Hoban Results from the Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational at Glenoak HS on 8/28/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexander, Jackson Sr JV 21:10.52 6:50 3.1 38/194 4/13 8/22 3/11 20:44
Bates, Noah Sr JV 25:05.7 8:06 3.1 130/194 9/13 18/22 5/7 21:35.4 21:35.4 21:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
Baxter, Ryan Fr JV 20:26.23 6:36 3.1 23/194 2/13 5/22 3/16
Bradshaw, Frank Jr V 21:16.3 6:52 3.1 114/174 5/9 10/22 10/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bulgrin, Brian Fr V 22:45.45 7:20 3.1 142/174 9/9 15/22 7/12
Canan, James Sr V 21:18.5 6:52 3.1 115/174 6/9 11/22 10/18 19:17.08 19:17.08 18:52
Dayo, Jack Fr JV 28:44.81 9:16 3.1 165/194 11/13 20/22 5/5
Folk, Jack Jr JV 20:53.14 6:44 3.1 30/194 3/13 7/22 2/14 22:41
(1:48,7.9)
22:41
(1:48,7.9)
19:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Goske, Paul Jr V 22:23.06 7:13 3.1 137/174 8/9 13/22 10/16 20:34.1 20:34.1 18:48
Hahn, Sebastian So JV 23:00.99 7:25 3.1 89/194 8/13 17/22 5/7
Lin, Alexander Fr JV 30:38.54 9:53 3.1 176/194 12/13 21/22 5/5
Listerman, Sean Sr V 18:38.35 6:01 3.1 45/174 2/9 2/22 10/19 18:37.46 17:52.5 17:53
Logsdon, Spencer Jr JV 22:53.99 7:23 3.1 87/194 7/13 16/22 5/9 21:55.1 21:55.1 21:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mackiewicz, Will Fr JV 33:04.26 10:40 3.1 186/194 13/13 22/22 4/5
Mazzola, Sam So JV 21:15.12 6:51 3.1 40/194 5/13 9/22 2/10 21:50
(0:35,2.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Miavez, Logan So JV 20:08.49 6:30 3.1 16/194 1/13 4/22 6/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mlachak, Evan So V 20:33.07 6:38 3.1 94/174 4/9 6/22 11/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Redle, Joseph Jr V 18:41.31 6:02 3.1 46/174 3/9 3/22 6/19 18:26.49 18:26.49 18:18
Reiter, Steve Sr V 17:11.94 5:33 3.1 10/174 1/9 1/22 7/19 16:54.67 16:50.4 16:50
Tucker-Camou, Caelan Jr JV 26:46.73 8:38 3.1 145/194 10/13 19/22 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Weincek, Joe So JV 22:28.86 7:15 3.1 73/194 6/13 14/22 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yovichin, Jude Sr V 22:00.05 7:06 3.1 132/174 7/9 12/22 10/17 22:51
(0:51,3.7)
22:51
(0:51,3.7)
21:18 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/18 96:21
4:04
3.1 6:13 5:33 6:52 257 5:29 88:38 85:35 Steve Reiter (10), Sean Listerman (42), Joseph Redle (43), Evan Mlachak (76), Frank Bradshaw (86)
JV 1st 5 2/10 103:54
1:07
3.1 6:42 6:30 6:51 93 6:16 98:36 98:36 Logan Miavez (13), Ryan Baxter (15), Jack Folk (17), Jackson Alexander (23), Sam Mazzola (25)
JV 2nd 5 5/5 120:16
4:18
3.1 7:46 7:15 8:38 129 6:25 102:28 102:28 Joe Weincek (17), Spencer Logsdon (24), Sebastian Hahn (25), Noah Bates (31), Caelan Tucker-Camou (32)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Thomas Rice Jr GlenOak 16:12.17 5:14
2 Blaze Fichter Sr Hoover 16:19.76 5:16
3 Titan Casey Sr Hudson 16:21.58 5:17
4 Tesfaye Young Jr GlenOak 16:28.9 5:19
5 Dylan Wood So Copley 16:30.46 5:20
6 Corder Houk Sr GlenOak 16:53.55 5:27
7 Noah Johnson Jr Hoover 16:53.73 5:27
8 David D'altorio Fr Boardman 16:55.65 5:28
9 Nate Julien Jr Firestone 17:05.7 5:31
10 Steve Reiter Sr Hoban 17:11.94 5:33 1/9 1/22 7/19 16:54.67 16:50.4
11 Ben Romano Sr Hudson 17:24.93 5:37
12 Ben Zilavy Jr Boardman 17:26.62 5:38
13 Jacob Craig So Hoover 17:32.06 5:39
14 Joey Naiman So Tallmadge 17:35.34 5:40
15 Matthew Tschantz Sr GlenOak 17:38.45 5:41
16 Ricky Marsico Sr Girard 17:39 5:42
17 Collin Adams So Tallmadge 17:44.04 5:43
18 Wesley Marsden So GlenOak 17:45.09 5:44
19 Colin Levan Jr Hudson 17:45.23 5:44
20 Josh Zilavy Jr Boardman 17:46.78 5:44
21 Brody Fravel Sr GlenOak 17:48.26 5:45
22 Kyle Hammer Fr SVSM 17:48.5 5:45
23 Andy Thomas Jr SVSM 17:49.71 5:45
24 Ezra Turner Sr Roosevelt 17:49.85 5:45
25 Kyle Papczun Sr Hudson 17:51.41 5:46
26 Mario Zito Sr Northwest 17:53 5:46
27 Brock Farris So Boardman 17:54.89 5:47
28 Ian Kimbrough So GlenOak 17:56.88 5:47
29 Abe Goldslager Sr Hudson 18:07.62 5:51
30 Jack Mccoy Jr Copley 18:08 5:51
31 Ethan Boots So Boardman 18:10.7 5:52
32 Sam Robinson Fr SVSM 18:11.24 5:52
33 Koby Dunford Sr Cuy. Falls 18:11.84 5:52
34 Drew Hartline Sr Hudson 18:14.03 5:53
35 Jacob Norton Jr Cuy. Falls 18:16.88 5:54
36 Ben Sibert Fr GlenOak 18:18.28 5:54
37 Josh Rittgers Jr Orrville 18:19.68 5:55
38 Jacob Harms Jr GlenOak 18:22.17 5:56
39 David Burkholder So Firestone 18:24.27 5:56
40 Kevin Renner So Hoover 18:25.77 5:57
41 Daniel Holihan Fr Hoover 18:28.56 5:58
42 Alejandro Navarrete Jr Mogadore 18:30.84 5:58
43 Gabriel Mcholm So Hoover 18:32.94 5:59
44 Lucas French So Manchester 18:33.94 5:59
45 Sean Listerman Sr Hoban 18:38.35 6:01 2/9 2/22 10/19 18:37.46 17:52.5
46 Joseph Redle Jr Hoban 18:41.31 6:02 3/9 3/22 6/19 18:26.49 18:26.49
47 David Marginean Jr GlenOak 18:41.49 6:02
48 Eric Prior Jr Tallmadge 18:42.63 6:02
49 Blayne Maurer Jr GlenOak 18:47.12 6:04
50 Adam Crowder So GlenOak 18:49.25 6:04
51 Jacob Wedekamm So GlenOak 18:52.24 6:05
52 Drew Black Jr Tallmadge 18:52.99 6:05
53 Quinn Hopkins Jr Firestone 18:53.36 6:06
54 Dylan Easterling So Northwest 18:58.18 6:07
55 Lucas Ulbricht Jr Cuy. Falls 18:59.17 6:07
56 Faunce Bigham iv Sr Hudson 19:01.02 6:08
57 Thomas Mosholder Jr Hoover 19:01.07 6:08
58 Colin Fairfield Sr Girard 19:05.54 6:10
59 Nick Cribbet So Firestone 19:05.98 6:10
60 Ryan Ehrler So Norton 19:06.58 6:10
61 Andrew Hinkle Jr Hudson 19:07.25 6:10
62 Alexander Leksan So Hoover 19:09.75 6:11
63 Jake Tokash Jr Tallmadge 19:17.63 6:13
64 Caleb Pickering Jr Cuy. Falls 19:20.83 6:14
65 Andrew Yocum Jr Boardman 19:22.07 6:15
66 Dominic Kelley Fr GlenOak 19:26.77 6:16
67 Jordan Hess Sr GlenOak 19:27.46 6:17
68 Michael Walter So SVSM 19:30.42 6:18
69 Luca Ricchiuti Jr SVSM 19:34.05 6:19
70 Wyatt Ulbricht Fr Cuy. Falls 19:34.15 6:19
71 Patrick Scahill Fr SVSM 19:37.35 6:20
72 Malachi Mallory Jr Manchester 19:38.2 6:20
73 Patrick Driscoll Fr Copley 19:39.84 6:21
74 Gideon Kaine Jr Roosevelt 19:40.28 6:21
75 Steve Jones Jr SVSM 19:41.82 6:21
76 Ryan Bridenthal Fr GlenOak 19:42.38 6:21
77 Braedon Paolini So GlenOak 19:43.37 6:22
78 Shane Hetzel Sr Boardman 19:44 6:22
79 A.j. Chiera Jr SVSM 19:47.17 6:23
80 Caleb Cutright Jr Rootstown 19:47.22 6:23
81 Ethaniel Hatfield Jr Cuy. Falls 19:51.98 6:25
82 Tanner Markley So Tallmadge 19:53.49 6:25
83 A.j. Sullivan Jr Copley 19:55.56 6:26
84 Ian Alspaugh Jr Cuy. Falls 19:58.58 6:27
85 Angelo Miller Jr Tallmadge 20:12.62 6:31
86 Augustine Leung Jr SVSM 20:13.97 6:32
87 Dominic Dabramo Jr Padua Franciscan 20:20.02 6:34
88 Luke Jenkins Sr Roosevelt 20:21.49 6:34
89 Jake Soyars Sr Roosevelt 20:26.59 6:36
90 Ethan Sisley Sr Rootstown 20:27.05 6:36
91 Alex Cwiak Sr GlenOak 20:28.86 6:36
92 Davis Moore Sr Norton 20:30.58 6:37
93 Jack Graff Sr Boardman 20:31.33 6:37
94 Evan Mlachak So Hoban 20:33.07 6:38 4/9 6/22 11/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Corbin Luksza Jr Cuy. Falls 20:33.83 6:38
96 Elijah Fernstrum Sr Copley 20:34.76 6:38
97 Sean Nelson Jr Tallmadge 20:36.07 6:39
98 Rylan Garden So Firestone 20:37.2 6:39
99 Andrew Wegner So Cuy. Falls 20:39.03 6:40
100 Sam Donatelli So SVSM 20:40.26 6:40
101 Jude Leeser Fr Mogadore 20:40.49 6:40
102 Joseph Ahmann Sr Padua Franciscan 20:40.67 6:40
103 Jason Sweder Jr Boardman 20:46.36 6:42
104 Jamie Boykins Sr Firestone 20:49.26 6:43
105 Andrew Micklos So Northwest 20:50.89 6:44
106 Colin Givens Fr Copley 20:54.73 6:45
107 Caden Labbe Sr Copley 20:57.99 6:46
108 Zach Bomgardner Sr Padua Franciscan 21:00 6:46
109 Phillip Hoff Fr SVSM 21:07.64 6:49
110 Colton Hunt Fr Tallmadge 21:10.35 6:50
111 Braylon Peets So Firestone 21:12.26 6:50
112 Maxwell Hayes So Hoover 21:14.27 6:51
113 Luke Kindbom Fr SVSM 21:14.43 6:51
114 Frank Bradshaw Jr Hoban 21:16.3 6:52 5/9 10/22 10/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
115 James Canan Sr Hoban 21:18.5 6:52 6/9 11/22 10/18 19:17.08 19:17.08
116 Anthony Kucera Sr Padua Franciscan 21:21.85 6:54
117 Ron Lubes Sr SVSM 21:22.87 6:54
118 Jordan Spencer-jackson Sr Firestone 21:25.1 6:55
119 Daniel Carter Jr Mogadore 21:28.06 6:56
120 Ethan Young So Roosevelt 21:29.47 6:56
121 J.p. Villarreal So Copley 21:29.95 6:56
122 Jonathan Cumberlidge Jr Mogadore 21:31.49 6:57
123 Jacob Makar So Northwest 21:32.64 6:57
124 Nathan Smith So SVSM 21:37.22 6:58
125 Aiden Roman So Mogadore 21:38.54 6:59
126 Owen Janos Sr Padua Franciscan 21:40.6 7:00
127 Matthew Harley Sr Padua Franciscan 21:48.47 7:02
128 Josh Skoriva Fr SVSM 21:49.32 7:02
129 Aiden Rodstrom So Rootstown 21:50.11 7:03
130 Duncan Bryk Jr Roosevelt 21:50.36 7:03
131 Ryan Keren So Mogadore 21:56.92 7:05
132 Jude Yovichin Sr Hoban 22:00.05 7:06 7/9 12/22 10/17 22:51
(0:51)
22:51
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
133 Kyle Filkill Jr Manchester 22:06.31 7:08
134 Will Goff Fr Norton 22:12.54 7:10
135 Dylan Malandro So Girard 22:18.04 7:12
136 Jayden Edington Fr Girard 22:21.43 7:13
137 Paul Goske Jr Hoban 22:23.06 7:13 8/9 13/22 10/16 20:34.1 20:34.1
138 Luke Werckman Sr SVSM 22:24.09 7:14
139 Logan Nance Sr Padua Franciscan 22:27.69 7:15
140 Ethan Puhalsky Sr Norton 22:30.92 7:16
141 Cole Gravatt Sr Orrville 22:37.62 7:18
142 Brian Bulgrin Fr Hoban 22:45.45 7:20 9/9 15/22 7/12
143 Josh Albertson Fr Copley 22:47.5 7:21
144 Jimmy Hornyak Jr Norton 22:48.76 7:22
145 Keaton Byrant Jr Girard 23:00.04 7:25
146 Evan Osborne Jr Norton 23:02.38 7:26
147 Jack Batson Jr Girard 23:03.14 7:26
148 Alex Hanis Fr Padua Franciscan 23:11.38 7:29
149 Kayden Underwood Sr Orrville 23:15.64 7:30
150 Luke Flowers Fr Rootstown 23:20.08 7:32
151 Nathan Archibald Jr Mogadore 23:23.84 7:33
152 Ben Hercules Jr Manchester 23:28.37 7:34
153 Jack Waldron So Orrville 23:45.19 7:40
154 Dominic Harris Sr Manchester 23:50.03 7:41
155 Ethan Wyszynski Jr SVSM 23:51.67 7:42
156 Anthony Piganelli Sr Girard 24:16.78 7:50
157 Sam Elgin So Manchester 24:36.03 7:56
158 Timmy Plumley Jr Orrville 24:40.77 7:58
159 Henry Judge So Norton 24:43.27 7:58
160 Dylan Wilfong Fr Rootstown 24:59.95 8:04
161 Nathanel Fulmer Jr Rootstown 25:25.2 8:12
162 Jason Grimmitt Fr Norton 25:52.65 8:21
163 Eric Caskey Sr Orrville 26:15.46 8:28
164 Ethan Dayton So Orrville 26:28.66 8:32
165 Nathan Lee Fr Rootstown 27:06.01 8:45
166 Gabriel Clare So Girard 27:15.58 8:48
167 Travis Franz Jr Manchester 27:29.43 8:52
168 Chris Keaton Sr Girard 27:37.21 8:55
169 Zachary Mcintire Jr Rootstown 27:39.41 8:55
170 Drew Caskey So Orrville 27:45.19 8:57
171 Matthew Bradford Sr Norton 27:58.21 9:01
172 Kyle Zonar Sr Orrville 28:24.24 9:10
173 Blake Comisford Fr Manchester 29:46.86 9:36
174 Nolan Lindeman Jr Manchester 29:47.09 9:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
84:58
17:00
5:29
44 Thomas Rice
Jr
16:12
5:14
1
Tesfaye Young
Jr
16:29
5:19
4
Corder Houk
Sr
16:54
5:27
6
Matthew Tschantz
Sr
17:38
5:41
15
Wesley Marsden
So
17:45
5:44
18
Brody Fravel
Sr
17:48
5:45
21
Ian Kimbrough
So
17:57
5:47
27
2 Hudson
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:46
87:31
17:30
5:39
86 Titan Casey
Sr
16:22
5:17
3
Ben Romano
Sr
17:25
5:37
11
Colin Levan
Jr
17:45
5:44
19
Kyle Papczun
Sr
17:51
5:46
25
Abe Goldslager
Sr
18:08
5:51
28
Drew Hartline
Sr
18:14
5:53
33
Faunce Bigham iv
Sr
19:01
6:08
48
3 Boardman
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:15
88:15
17:39
5:42
96 David D'altorio
Fr
16:56
5:28
8
Ben Zilavy
Jr
17:27
5:38
12
Josh Zilavy
Jr
17:47
5:44
20
Brock Farris
So
17:55
5:47
26
Ethan Boots
So
18:11
5:52
30
Andrew Yocum
Jr
19:22
6:15
55
Shane Hetzel
Sr
19:44
6:22
64
4 Hoover
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:09
87:40
17:32
5:39
97 Blaze Fichter
Sr
16:20
5:16
2
Noah Johnson
Jr
16:54
5:27
7
Jacob Craig
So
17:32
5:39
13
Kevin Renner
So
18:26
5:57
37
Daniel Holihan
Fr
18:29
5:58
38
Gabriel Mcholm
So
18:33
5:59
40
Thomas Mosholder
Jr
19:01
6:08
49
5 Tallmadge
8-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:42
92:13
18:27
5:57
173 Joey Naiman
So
17:35
5:40
14
Collin Adams
So
17:44
5:43
17
Eric Prior
Jr
18:43
6:02
44
Drew Black
Jr
18:53
6:05
45
Jake Tokash
Jr
19:18
6:13
53
Tanner Markley
So
19:53
6:25
67
Angelo Miller
Jr
20:13
6:31
70
6 SVSM
10-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:46
92:54
18:35
6:00
189 Kyle Hammer
Fr
17:49
5:45
22
Andy Thomas
Jr
17:50
5:45
23
Sam Robinson
Fr
18:11
5:52
31
Michael Walter
So
19:30
6:18
56
Luca Ricchiuti
Jr
19:34
6:19
57
Patrick Scahill
Fr
19:37
6:20
59
Steve Jones
Jr
19:42
6:21
63
7 Firestone
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:32
94:07
18:49
6:04
220 Nate Julien
Jr
17:06
5:31
9
David Burkholder
So
18:24
5:56
36
Quinn Hopkins
Jr
18:53
6:06
46
Nick Cribbet
So
19:06
6:10
51
Rylan Garden
So
20:37
6:39
78
Jamie Boykins
Sr
20:49
6:43
81
Braylon Peets
So
21:12
6:50
85
8 Cuy. Falls
12-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:22
94:23
18:53
6:05
225 Koby Dunford
Sr
18:12
5:52
32
Jacob Norton
Jr
18:17
5:54
34
Lucas Ulbricht
Jr
18:59
6:07
47
Caleb Pickering
Jr
19:21
6:14
54
Wyatt Ulbricht
Fr
19:34
6:19
58
Ethaniel Hatfield
Jr
19:52
6:25
66
Ian Alspaugh
Jr
19:59
6:27
69
9 Copley
4-6-8-8-9
Gap: 4:04
94:49
18:58
6:07
240 Dylan Wood
So
16:30
5:20
5
Jack Mccoy
Jr
18:08
5:51
29
Patrick Driscoll
Fr
19:40
6:21
61
A.j. Sullivan
Jr
19:56
6:26
68
Elijah Fernstrum
Sr
20:35
6:38
77
Colin Givens
Fr
20:55
6:45
82
Caden Labbe
Sr
20:58
6:46
83
10 Hoban
7-9-8-10-10
Gap: 4:04
96:21
19:16
6:13
257 Steve Reiter
Sr
17:12
5:33
10
Sean Listerman
Sr
18:38
6:01
42
Joseph Redle
Jr
18:41
6:02
43
Evan Mlachak
So
20:33
6:38
76
Frank Bradshaw
Jr
21:16
6:52
86
James Canan
Sr
21:19
6:52
87
Jude Yovichin
Sr
22:00
7:06
98
11 Roosevelt
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 3:40
99:48
19:58
6:26
321 Ezra Turner
Sr
17:50
5:45
24
Gideon Kaine
Jr
19:40
6:21
62
Luke Jenkins
Sr
20:21
6:34
72
Jake Soyars
Sr
20:27
6:36
73
Ethan Young
So
21:29
6:56
90
Duncan Bryk
Jr
21:50
7:03
96




12 Girard
9-10-12-12-12
Gap: 5:21
104:24
20:53
6:44
376 Ricky Marsico
Sr
17:39
5:42
16
Colin Fairfield
Sr
19:06
6:10
50
Dylan Malandro
So
22:18
7:12
101
Jayden Edington
Fr
22:21
7:13
102
Keaton Byrant
Jr
23:00
7:25
107
Jack Batson
Jr
23:03
7:26
109
Anthony Piganelli
Sr
24:17
7:50
116
13 Mogadore
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 3:08
103:49
20:46
6:42
390 Alejandro Navarrete
Jr
18:31
5:58
39
Jude Leeser
Fr
20:40
6:40
79
Daniel Carter
Jr
21:28
6:56
89
Jonathan Cumberlidge
Jr
21:31
6:57
91
Aiden Roman
So
21:39
6:59
92
Ryan Keren
So
21:57
7:05
97
Nathan Archibald
Jr
23:24
7:33
112
14 Padua Franciscan
18-18-17-15-14
Gap: 1:21
105:03
21:01
6:47
416 Dominic Dabramo
Jr
20:20
6:34
71
Joseph Ahmann
Sr
20:41
6:40
80
Zach Bomgardner
Sr
21:00
6:46
84
Anthony Kucera
Sr
21:22
6:54
88
Owen Janos
Sr
21:41
7:00
93
Matthew Harley
Sr
21:48
7:02
94
Logan Nance
Sr
22:28
7:15
103
15 Manchester
15-13-13-14-15
Gap: 5:16
107:37
21:31
6:57
428 Lucas French
So
18:34
5:59
41
Malachi Mallory
Jr
19:38
6:20
60
Kyle Filkill
Jr
22:06
7:08
99
Ben Hercules
Jr
23:28
7:34
113
Dominic Harris
Sr
23:50
7:41
115
Sam Elgin
So
24:36
7:56
117
Travis Franz
Jr
27:29
8:52
125
16 Norton
16-15-15-16-16
Gap: 3:42
107:09
21:26
6:55
437 Ryan Ehrler
So
19:07
6:10
52
Davis Moore
Sr
20:31
6:37
75
Will Goff
Fr
22:13
7:10
100
Ethan Puhalsky
Sr
22:31
7:16
104
Jimmy Hornyak
Jr
22:49
7:22
106
Evan Osborne
Jr
23:02
7:26
108
Henry Judge
So
24:43
7:58
119
17 Rootstown
17-16-16-17-17
Gap: 5:13
110:24
22:05
7:07
465 Caleb Cutright
Jr
19:47
6:23
65
Ethan Sisley
Sr
20:27
6:36
74
Aiden Rodstrom
So
21:50
7:03
95
Luke Flowers
Fr
23:20
7:32
111
Dylan Wilfong
Fr
25:00
8:04
120
Nathanel Fulmer
Jr
25:25
8:12
121
Nathan Lee
Fr
27:06
8:45
124
18 Orrville
13-17-18-18-18
Gap: 6:21
112:39
22:32
7:16
482 Josh Rittgers
Jr
18:20
5:55
35
Cole Gravatt
Sr
22:38
7:18
105
Kayden Underwood
Sr
23:16
7:30
110
Jack Waldron
So
23:45
7:40
114
Timmy Plumley
Jr
24:41
7:58
118
Eric Caskey
Sr
26:15
8:28
122
Ethan Dayton
So
26:29
8:32
123
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jack Starzyk So Roosevelt 18:23.06 5:56
2 Tyler Ginther Fr Hudson 19:00.54 6:08
3 Brendan Root Jr Hudson 19:28.13 6:17
4 Nick Huziak Sr Hudson 19:28.75 6:17
5 Noble Jones So Hudson 19:31.24 6:18
6 Ryder Kessick Fr Hudson 19:40.42 6:21
7 Austin Kennedy Jr Hudson 19:47.96 6:23
8 Toma Shale Jr Hudson 19:49.38 6:24
9 Jake Liesen So Hudson 19:49.81 6:24
10 Luke Roshak So Hoover 19:52.93 6:25
11 Isaac Bee Sr Tallmadge 19:55 6:25
12 Camden Frank Jr Hudson 20:00.13 6:27
13 Connor Butke Jr Tallmadge 20:00.95 6:27
14 Brady Stec Fr Hudson 20:04.07 6:28
15 Danny Lacivita Fr Boardman 20:05.01 6:29
16 Logan Miavez So Hoban 20:08.49 6:30 1/13 4/22 6/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Joe Jabbour Fr Hudson 20:14.36 6:32
18 Isaiah Harper So Ellet 20:16.09 6:32
19 Matt Good Sr Hudson 20:17.99 6:33
20 Ethan Ross Sr Hudson 20:20.86 6:34
21 Lucas Scheatzle So GlenOak 20:22.77 6:34
22 Jonah Mikolay So Hudson 20:23.67 6:35
23 Ryan Baxter Fr Hoban 20:26.23 6:36 2/13 5/22 3/16
24 Oliver Ivey So Hudson 20:31.67 6:37
25 Noah Bartlett Fr Hudson 20:36.4 6:39
26 George Barker Fr Hudson 20:36.58 6:39
27 Braden Daugherty Jr GlenOak 20:42.94 6:41
28 Gavin Mckenna Fr Hudson 20:48.59 6:43
29 Luke Metoki Fr Hudson 20:49.36 6:43
30 Jack Folk Jr Hoban 20:53.14 6:44 3/13 7/22 2/14 22:41
(1:48)
22:41
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
31 James Boykins Sr Firestone 20:55.83 6:45
32 Quinn Fogarty Fr GlenOak 21:00.05 6:46
33 Anthony Yuhos Jr Hudson 21:00.29 6:47
34 Brandon King Fr Hoover 21:06.75 6:49
35 Dylan Clay Jr Hoover 21:07.55 6:49
36 Brandon Harper So GlenOak 21:09.61 6:50
37 Seth Englehart Fr SVSM 21:10.34 6:50
38 Jackson Alexander Sr Hoban 21:10.52 6:50 4/13 8/22 3/11
39 Connor Green So Tallmadge 21:13.11 6:51
40 Sam Mazzola So Hoban 21:15.12 6:51 5/13 9/22 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Jack Pawlowski Sr Hudson 21:16.17 6:52
42 Gabe Truesdail Jr Hudson 21:16.25 6:52
43 Drew Huffman So Cuy. Falls 21:20.34 6:53
44 Alex Anzevino Jr Boardman 21:24.42 6:54
45 Ethan Dunlany Jr Boardman 21:27.6 6:55
46 Jacob Mondora Sr Hudson 21:28.79 6:56
47 Mark Hinderegger So Copley 21:30.11 6:56
48 Jacob Hauner Sr GlenOak 21:30.97 6:56
49 Roger Schmucker Jr Hoover 21:32.6 6:57
50 Henry Sparhawk Sr Firestone 21:34.19 6:57
51 Conor Sutton Fr Hudson 21:37.43 6:59
52 Scott Bayliss So Hudson 21:40.63 7:00
53 Noah Shurell Sr Boardman 21:42.62 7:00
54 Sam Smith Fr GlenOak 21:46.15 7:01
55 Alex Dimassa So Hudson 21:50.01 7:03
56 Matthew Banko So Hudson 21:51.67 7:03
57 Max Luker Fr Hudson 21:54.94 7:04
58 Kaleb Pudder Sr GlenOak 21:55.59 7:04
59 Zach Dyrlund Fr GlenOak 21:56.12 7:05
60 Jake Blazina Sr Boardman 22:00.77 7:06
61 Bryan Konen Fr GlenOak 22:01.25 7:06
62 Andrew Angerstein Fr Tallmadge 22:02.45 7:07
63 Richie Deskin Jr GlenOak 22:04.01 7:07
64 Spencer Fry Jr Hoover 22:08.84 7:09
65 Zach Estephan Sr Copley 22:10.58 7:09
66 Ben Lalonde Jr Norton 22:15.66 7:11
67 Drew Kornbau Fr Boardman 22:15.82 7:11
68 Adam Johnson Sr GlenOak 22:15.89 7:11
69 Ben Hoffman Fr Hudson 22:20.28 7:12
70 Aiden Stump Jr Hoover 22:22.08 7:13
71 Izaiah Amos Sr GlenOak 22:22.48 7:13
72 Ben Flounders Jr GlenOak 22:23.83 7:13
73 Joe Weincek So Hoban 22:28.86 7:15 6/13 14/22 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Jared Hahn Jr GlenOak 22:29.3 7:15
75 Matt Deptowicz Fr Copley 22:29.74 7:15
76 Gavin Christopher Jr Hoover 22:30.51 7:16
77 Isaac Gallegos So Hudson 22:30.79 7:16
78 Kevin Bender Fr Tallmadge 22:30.81 7:16
79 Frank Quinlan Fr Boardman 22:35.93 7:17
80 Matthew Eby Fr Copley 22:37 7:18
81 Rory Galbraith Jr Hoover 22:42.12 7:19
82 Alex Bomgardner Sr Padua Franciscan 22:43.11 7:20
83 Justin Barnes So Firestone 22:44.38 7:20
84 Britton Whitacre So Hoover 22:48.24 7:21
85 Matthew Beichner Fr Boardman 22:48.26 7:21
86 Andrew Pike Fr Hoover 22:51.64 7:22
87 Spencer Logsdon Jr Hoban 22:53.99 7:23 7/13 16/22 5/9 21:55.1 21:55.1 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Will Chaney So Hudson 22:58.76 7:25
89 Sebastian Hahn So Hoban 23:00.99 7:25 8/13 17/22 5/7
90 Kyle Schmidt Sr Roosevelt 23:07.49 7:28
91 Evan Peterson Fr Hudson 23:07.57 7:28
92 J.j. Lantz Fr GlenOak 23:09.26 7:28
93 A.j. Spring Jr GlenOak 23:10.36 7:29
94 Kyle Ray So GlenOak 23:13.94 7:30
95 Cash Butler Fr GlenOak 23:23.37 7:33
96 Owen Marks Jr GlenOak 23:25.6 7:33
97 Kyle Bender Jr Tallmadge 23:30.92 7:35
98 Landon Angione Jr GlenOak 23:31.17 7:35
99 Brandon Werstler Jr GlenOak 23:35.25 7:37
100 Nathan Harder So Hoover 23:35.93 7:37
101 Travis Domers Fr Copley 23:41.58 7:39
102 Owen Schilkowski So Hudson 23:54 7:43
103 Joey Pavlik Jr Hudson 23:54.29 7:43
104 Nicholas Pepper Sr Hoover 23:56.59 7:43
105 Zach Gemma Jr GlenOak 23:57.51 7:44
106 Sean Kenny Fr Padua Franciscan 24:04.58 7:46
107 Ethan Bruner Fr Roosevelt 24:05.24 7:46
108 Ethan Miller So Hoover 24:05.32 7:46
109 Zach Seller Jr Hudson 24:07.79 7:47
110 Colin Kirchner Sr Hudson 24:19.27 7:51
111 Xander Cosentino Sr Hudson 24:24.67 7:52
112 Evan Imes Jr Hudson 24:24.82 7:53
113 Layne Studer Jr GlenOak 24:25.83 7:53
114 Ephrem Stefanko Jr Firestone 24:26.38 7:53
115 James Floyd Sr Hoover 24:28.69 7:54
116 Lonnie Massey So Mogadore 24:30.74 7:54
117 Aiden Cross Fr Hudson 24:35.52 7:56
118 Andrew Hu Sr Hudson 24:35.66 7:56
119 Ezra Manns Fr Firestone 24:39.02 7:57
120 Cole Likovetz Sr Hudson 24:39.67 7:57
121 Josh Belgin Fr Boardman 24:40.62 7:58
122 Luke Yensho Fr Copley 24:45.41 7:59
123 Andre Mukherjee Fr Hudson 24:47.29 8:00
124 Aiden Chunn Sr Boardman 24:52.49 8:01
125 Frederick Li Fr Hudson 24:55.58 8:02
126 Gavin Wheeler Fr Tallmadge 24:55.64 8:02
127 Trent Shrader So GlenOak 25:01.96 8:05
128 Rocco Lavolpa Sr Boardman 25:04.6 8:05
129 Dante Navarrete Fr Mogadore 25:04.83 8:05
130 Noah Bates Sr Hoban 25:05.7 8:06 9/13 18/22 5/7 21:35.4 21:35.4 You ROCK! (SBP)
131 Alex Simms Fr Roosevelt 25:12.49 8:08
132 Carter Sterling Fr GlenOak 25:13.21 8:08
133 Alec Pilati So Hoover 25:18.07 8:10
134 Ivan Spangler Fr SVSM 25:22.09 8:11
135 Owen Frank Jr Hoover 25:25.73 8:12
136 Riley Donaldson Jr Copley 25:28.98 8:13
137 Holden Labbe Fr Copley 25:30.22 8:14
138 Andrew Novotny So Padua Franciscan 25:33.01 8:15
139 Rocco Wolfe Fr Hoover 25:43.35 8:18
140 Caden Vannatta Sr Hoover 25:46.6 8:19
141 Kyle Fitz-patrick Jr Hoover 25:50.57 8:20
142 Tristan Wallace Sr Ellet 25:58.38 8:23
143 Kevin Espinoza Fr GlenOak 26:26.63 8:32
144 Brennan Paolini Fr GlenOak 26:42.82 8:37
145 Caelan Tucker-Camou Jr Hoban 26:46.73 8:38 10/13 19/22 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
146 Ian Jung Fr Hudson 26:50.39 8:39
147 Eli Eskridge So Firestone 27:00.55 8:43
148 Derek Schindler So Rootstown 27:05.16 8:44
149 Trent Nadeau So Hoover 27:05.84 8:44
150 Jose Espinoza Sr GlenOak 27:06.21 8:45
151 Chris Tuel Fr GlenOak 27:08.75 8:45
152 Steven Zoumberakis So Hoover 27:11.68 8:46
153 Dylan Albert Sr GlenOak 27:15.64 8:48
154 Kosta Volas Jr Hoover 27:25.21 8:51
155 Quentin Adams Sr GlenOak 27:34.79 8:54
156 Anderson Stasitis Fr SVSM 27:35.14 8:54
157 Nathan Lucko So Padua Franciscan 27:52.8 9:00
158 Noah Gonzales Fr Boardman 27:56.63 9:01
159 Davis Young So GlenOak 28:01.34 9:02
160 Chaise Henderson Fr Girard 28:02.65 9:03
161 Connor Beyers Jr Mogadore 28:22.4 9:09
162 Antonio Frate So Hoover 28:23.63 9:10
163 Dillan Hobe So Padua Franciscan 28:27.9 9:11
164 Christian Stiles Fr Manchester 28:29.05 9:11
165 Jack Dayo Fr Hoban 28:44.81 9:16 11/13 20/22 5/5
166 Alex Lucko Sr Padua Franciscan 28:46.79 9:17
167 Kyle Carroll Fr Hudson 28:56.82 9:20
168 Aiden Jung Fr Hudson 29:04.37 9:23
169 T.j. Renicker So GlenOak 29:06.23 9:23
170 Sean Bradley Fr Cuy. Falls 29:15.12 9:26
171 Aidan Brown Fr Hoover 29:23.74 9:29
172 Jack Toepfer Fr Roosevelt 29:28.96 9:31
173 Zach Stein Fr Hudson 29:43.07 9:35
174 William Sacha Fr Firestone 29:54.03 9:39
175 Riley Ragan Sr GlenOak 30:12.71 9:45
176 Alexander Lin Fr Hoban 30:38.54 9:53 12/13 21/22 5/5
177 Nathan Crank Jr Girard 31:00.05 10:00
178 Ben Potts Fr Firestone 31:03.96 10:01
179 William Moore So Firestone 31:32.77 10:11
180 Xavier Harris Fr Copley 31:47.48 10:15
181 Jack Dunn So Padua Franciscan 32:00.2 10:19
182 Flint Adams Fr GlenOak 32:05.04 10:21
183 Dylan Petrick Fr GlenOak 32:13.21 10:24
184 Ben Miller So SVSM 32:33.3 10:30
185 Conrad Eberle Jr GlenOak 32:51.41 10:36
186 Will Mackiewicz Fr Hoban 33:04.26 10:40 13/13 22/22 4/5
187 Trystan Miller Jr Boardman 33:30.86 10:49
188 Patrick Hill Fr Hudson 34:04.6 11:00
189 Liam Boyce Jr GlenOak 34:15.42 11:03
190 Jack Benoit Fr Manchester 34:57.69 11:17
191 Aiden Hadi So Girard 35:00.95 11:18
192 Nick Robertson Fr Hudson 35:35.11 11:29
193 Nick Hannum So Hudson 35:35.62 11:29
194 Andrew Farrell Fr Manchester 38:19.41 12:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys JV

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hudson
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
97:09
19:26
6:16
20 Tyler Ginther
Fr
19:01
6:08
2
Brendan Root
Jr
19:28
6:17
3
Nick Huziak
Sr
19:29
6:17
4
Noble Jones
So
19:31
6:18
5
Ryder Kessick
Fr
19:40
6:21
6
Austin Kennedy
Jr
19:48
6:23
7
Toma Shale
Jr
19:49
6:24
8
2 Hoban
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
103:54
20:47
6:42
93 Logan Miavez
So
20:08
6:30
13
Ryan Baxter
Fr
20:26
6:36
15
Jack Folk
Jr
20:53
6:44
17
Jackson Alexander
Sr
21:11
6:50
23
Sam Mazzola
So
21:15
6:51
25
Joe Weincek
So
22:29
7:15
41
Spencer Logsdon
Jr
22:54
7:23
49
3 GlenOak
7-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:08
104:46
20:57
6:46
100 Lucas Scheatzle
So
20:23
6:34
14
Braden Daugherty
Jr
20:43
6:41
16
Quinn Fogarty
Fr
21:00
6:46
19
Brandon Harper
So
21:10
6:50
22
Jacob Hauner
Sr
21:31
6:56
29
Sam Smith
Fr
21:46
7:01
33
Kaleb Pudder
Sr
21:56
7:04
34
4 Hoover
3-4-5-4-4
Gap: 2:16
105:49
21:10
6:50
117 Luke Roshak
So
19:53
6:25
9
Brandon King
Fr
21:07
6:49
20
Dylan Clay
Jr
21:08
6:49
21
Roger Schmucker
Jr
21:33
6:57
30
Spencer Fry
Jr
22:09
7:09
37
Aiden Stump
Jr
22:22
7:13
40
Gavin Christopher
Jr
22:31
7:16
43
5 Tallmadge
4-2-2-5-5
Gap: 2:36
105:42
21:08
6:49
125 Isaac Bee
Sr
19:55
6:25
10
Connor Butke
Jr
20:01
6:27
11
Connor Green
So
21:13
6:51
24
Andrew Angerstein
Fr
22:02
7:07
36
Kevin Bender
Fr
22:31
7:16
44
Kyle Bender
Jr
23:31
7:35
51
Gavin Wheeler
Fr
24:56
8:02
58
6 Boardman
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:56
106:40
21:20
6:53
132 Danny Lacivita
Fr
20:05
6:29
12
Alex Anzevino
Jr
21:24
6:54
26
Ethan Dunlany
Jr
21:28
6:55
27
Noah Shurell
Sr
21:43
7:00
32
Jake Blazina
Sr
22:01
7:06
35
Drew Kornbau
Fr
22:16
7:11
39
Frank Quinlan
Fr
22:36
7:17
45
7 Copley
9-9-9-8-7
Gap: 2:11
112:29
22:30
7:15
206 Mark Hinderegger
So
21:30
6:56
28
Zach Estephan
Sr
22:11
7:09
38
Matt Deptowicz
Fr
22:30
7:15
42
Matthew Eby
Fr
22:37
7:18
46
Travis Domers
Fr
23:42
7:39
52
Luke Yensho
Fr
24:45
7:59
57
Riley Donaldson
Jr
25:29
8:13
60
8 Firestone
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 3:43
114:20
22:52
7:23
208 James Boykins
Sr
20:56
6:45
18
Henry Sparhawk
Sr
21:34
6:57
31
Justin Barnes
So
22:44
7:20
48
Ephrem Stefanko
Jr
24:26
7:53
55
Ezra Manns
Fr
24:39
7:57
56
Eli Eskridge
So
27:01
8:43
62
William Sacha
Fr
29:54
9:39
67
9 Roosevelt
1-8-8-9-9
Gap: 11:06
120:17
24:03
7:46
230 Jack Starzyk
So
18:23
5:56
1
Kyle Schmidt
Sr
23:07
7:28
50
Ethan Bruner
Fr
24:05
7:46
54
Alex Simms
Fr
25:12
8:08
59
Jack Toepfer
Fr
29:29
9:31
66








10 Padua Franciscan
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:45
128:41
25:44
8:18
288 Alex Bomgardner
Sr
22:43
7:20
47
Sean Kenny
Fr
24:05
7:46
53
Andrew Novotny
So
25:33
8:15
61
Nathan Lucko
So
27:53
9:00
63
Dillan Hobe
So
28:28
9:11
64
Alex Lucko
Sr
28:47
9:17
65
Jack Dunn
So
32:00
10:19
68
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hudson
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
99:31
19:54
6:25
15 Austin Kennedy
Jr
19:48
6:23
1
Toma Shale
Jr
19:49
6:24
2
Jake Liesen
So
19:50
6:24
3
Camden Frank
Jr
20:00
6:27
4
Brady Stec
Fr
20:04
6:28
5
Joe Jabbour
Fr
20:14
6:32
6
Matt Good
Sr
20:18
6:33
7
2 GlenOak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:18
109:43
21:57
7:05
50 Sam Smith
Fr
21:46
7:01
8
Kaleb Pudder
Sr
21:56
7:04
9
Zach Dyrlund
Fr
21:56
7:05
10
Bryan Konen
Fr
22:01
7:06
11
Richie Deskin
Jr
22:04
7:07
12
Adam Johnson
Sr
22:16
7:11
14
Izaiah Amos
Sr
22:22
7:13
16
3 Hoover
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
113:15
22:39
7:18
97 Aiden Stump
Jr
22:22
7:13
15
Gavin Christopher
Jr
22:31
7:16
18
Rory Galbraith
Jr
22:42
7:19
20
Britton Whitacre
So
22:48
7:21
21
Andrew Pike
Fr
22:52
7:22
23
Nathan Harder
So
23:36
7:37
26
Nicholas Pepper
Sr
23:57
7:43
27
4 Boardman
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:37
117:13
23:27
7:34
111 Drew Kornbau
Fr
22:16
7:11
13
Frank Quinlan
Fr
22:36
7:17
19
Matthew Beichner
Fr
22:48
7:21
22
Josh Belgin
Fr
24:41
7:58
28
Aiden Chunn
Sr
24:52
8:01
29
Rocco Lavolpa
Sr
25:05
8:05
30
Noah Gonzales
Fr
27:57
9:01
33
5 Hoban
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:18
120:16
24:03
7:46
129 Joe Weincek
So
22:29
7:15
17
Spencer Logsdon
Jr
22:54
7:23
24
Sebastian Hahn
So
23:01
7:25
25
Noah Bates
Sr
25:06
8:06
31
Caelan Tucker-Camou
Jr
26:47
8:38
32
Jack Dayo
Fr
28:45
9:16
34
Alexander Lin
Fr
30:39
9:53
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.