Hoban Results from the McDonough Invitational at Forest Hill Park, OH on 9/19/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Armbrust, Emily Jr Open 27:23 8:50 3.1 57/150 3/3 9/9 7/16 28:54
(1:31,5.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ciotola, Julie Sr V 26:05.1 8:25 3.1 65/99 6/6 8/9 6/13 28:42
(2:37,9.1)
28:42
(2:37,9.1)
28:42
(2:37,9.1)
25:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hahn, Bridget Fr V 24:48.8 8:00 3.1 50/99 5/6 6/9 7/15 22:49
Hier, Samantha Fr V 24:22.5 7:52 3.1 41/99 3/6 4/9 8/16 23:49
Kaczmarczyk, Jenna Sr Open 25:34.4 8:15 3.1 27/150 2/3 7/9 5/20 24:20
Lawrence, Anna So V 24:42.2 7:58 3.1 49/99 4/6 5/9 8/16 27:39
(2:57,10.7)
27:39
(2:57,10.7)
27:39
(2:57,10.7)
24:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McAllister, Abby So Open 23:30.8 7:35 3.1 5/150 1/3 1/9 4/23 23:10 23:10 23:10 21:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Petit, Katie Jr V 24:19.7 7:51 3.1 39/99 2/6 3/9 10/17 22:47
Redle, Ellie So V 24:07.4 7:47 3.1 36/99 1/6 2/9 12/17 23:14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/15 122:21
0:41
3.1 7:54 7:47 8:00 213 6:43 123:12
(0:52,0.7)
123:12
(0:52,0.7)
123:12
(0:52,0.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ellie Redle (36), Katie Petit (39), Samantha Hier (41), Anna Lawrence (48), Bridget Hahn (49)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annie Zimmer So Chagrin Fall 19:29 6:17
2 Leah Roter So Beachwoo 19:39.8 6:21
3 Natane Deruytter Sr Chagrin Fall 19:50.5 6:24
4 Caroline Millican Jr Hathaway Brow 20:09.6 6:30
5 Halle Mcclintock Jr Chagrin Fall 21:13.8 6:51
6 Deanna Swinerton Sr West Geaug 21:29.6 6:56
7 Catherine Coffey Fr Chagrin Fall 21:42.2 7:00
8 Emily Owen Jr Chagrin Fall 21:54.2 7:04
9 Lena Nazelli Sr Chagrin Fall 21:58.2 7:05
10 Jaclyn Riedthaler Fr Wickliff 21:59 7:05
11 Ashley Rulison Fr Beaumon 22:08.1 7:08
12 Hailey Lowe Jr Chagrin Fall 22:10.2 7:09
13 Morgan Buchanan So Cople 22:20.7 7:12
14 Kate Amaddio Fr Laure 22:31.6 7:16
15 Caitlin Malanowski Sr Albio 22:45 7:20
16 Maya Holowczak Sr West Geaug 22:53.2 7:23
17 Genevieve Wagner Jr Beaumon 23:02.3 7:26
18 Meredith Patterson Sr Albio 23:05.4 7:27
19 Claire Cary Jr Beaumon 23:06.4 7:27
20 Sophie Ruttenberg Jr Laure 23:10.1 7:28
21 Maria Elsoury So Cople 23:12.8 7:29
22 Allison Dunkle Jr Cople 23:13.3 7:29
23 Shannon Stanforth Jr West Geaug 23:15.4 7:30
24 Emma Mathes Fr Albio 23:17.2 7:31
25 Lilly Rothschild So Hathaway Brow 23:17.7 7:31
26 Sarah Riedthaler Fr Wickliff 23:19.6 7:31
27 Elie Kaufmann So Fairvie 23:23.3 7:33
28 Hanna Harlor So Hathaway Brow 23:25 7:33
29 Erin Schwartz Sr Hathaway Brow 23:28.8 7:34
30 Hannah Grammer So Albio 23:34.6 7:36
31 Kate Snow So Hathaway Brow 23:36.6 7:37
32 Maggie Hoffman Fr Vermilio 23:51 7:42
33 Emily Wagner So Vermilio 23:52 7:42
34 Isabel Penafiel Albio 24:06 7:46
35 Sarah Mcgreal So Beaumon 24:07 7:47
36 Ellie Redle So Hoban 24:07.4 7:47 1/6 2/9 12/17
37 Lexi Ober So West Geaug 24:11 7:48
38 Grace Keller Fr Vermilio 24:12.9 7:49
39 Katie Petit Jr Hoban 24:19.7 7:51 2/6 3/9 10/17
40 Ellie Benedict Fr West Geaug 24:20.2 7:51
41 Samantha Hier Fr Hoban 24:22.5 7:52 3/6 4/9 8/16
42 Annie Rossi Sr Vermilio 24:23.5 7:52
43 Lily Wagner So Beaumon 24:26.2 7:53
44 Abigail Bendis Fr Beachwoo 24:29.3 7:54
45 Olivia Vidmar Sr VAS 24:35.5 7:56
46 Maggie Hilkert Fr Laure 24:36.6 7:56
47 Miyah Greenwood Jr Cople 24:37.4 7:57
48 Madison Gajarsky Sr Cople 24:38.1 7:57
49 Anna Lawrence So Hoban 24:42.2 7:58 4/6 5/9 8/16 27:39
(2:57)
27:39
(2:57)
27:39
(2:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Bridget Hahn Fr Hoban 24:48.8 8:00 5/6 6/9 7/15
51 Malory Adams Fr Albio 25:02.8 8:05
52 Delia Lowry So Fairvie 25:03.3 8:05
53 Evey Weisblat Jr Laure 25:04.4 8:05
54 Melody Lozano So Cople 25:09.6 8:07
55 Kana Cummings So Laure 25:14.9 8:09
56 Ravenna Bala Fr Wickliff 25:16.5 8:09
57 Maggie Rossi Fr Vermilio 25:18.7 8:10
58 Janei Hawthorne Sr Clearvie 25:22.5 8:11
59 Erin Osborne So VAS 25:33.3 8:15
60 Alex Destefano Jr Laure 25:36.9 8:16
61 Alissa Dodd Fr VAS 25:42.8 8:18
62 Izzy Desantis Sr Laure 25:44.9 8:18
63 Erica Carlberg Jr Fairvie 25:48.9 8:20
64 Kaitlyn Zerbe Fr West Geaug 26:00.5 8:23
65 Julie Ciotola Sr Hoban 26:05.1 8:25 6/6 8/9 6/13 28:42
(2:37)
28:42
(2:37)
28:42
(2:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Jessica Warner Jr Beaumon 26:06.2 8:25
67 Morgan Jochum Jr Beaumon 26:17.4 8:29
68 Leah Overberger Sr Wickliff 26:30.2 8:33
69 Sarah Guerry Jr Fairvie 26:31.9 8:34
70 Janeil Hawthorne Sr Clearvie 26:34.5 8:34
71 Brianna Gasdick So Vermilio 26:35.9 8:35
72 Taylor Peck Sr Vermilio 26:39.8 8:36
73 Kalie Sommerfeld So Hathaway Brow 27:08 8:45
74 Kaitlyn Dibiase Jr West Geaug 27:12.8 8:47
75 Alexis Brown Jr Fairvie 27:28.9 8:52
76 Nautica Jefferson Jr St. Martin dePorre 27:59.4 9:02
77 Jessica Tall Sr Beachwoo 28:26.8 9:11
78 Mickenzie Piedmonte So Clearvie 28:40.8 9:15
79 Mia Inchaurrigui Jr Clearvie 29:18.2 9:27
80 Anna Post Jr Beachwoo 29:27.6 9:30
81 Hannah Franczyk Fr VAS 30:04.6 9:42
82 Alice Shen Sr Andrews Osborne Academ 32:03.7 10:21
83 Aja Cyran So Clearvie 32:04.1 10:21
84 Alexis Newhaus Sr Fairvie 32:21.3 10:26
85 Maggie Grmek So Wickliff 33:39.1 10:51
86 Sarah Ritter Fr Clearvie 33:59.8 10:58
87 Cassidy Pollard Jr Cle. Cent. Cath 34:16.7 11:03
88 Raya Brackins Sr Cle. Cent. Cath 34:28.7 11:07
89 Shaiyana Cummings Jr St. Martin dePorre 35:05.4 11:19
90 Destiny Hurt Fr St. Martin dePorre 35:08.4 11:20
91 Jaide Talmadge Jr St. Martin dePorre 35:10.7 11:21
92 Kyla Crawford Fr St. Martin dePorre 35:10.2 11:21
93 Kaitlyn Tunney Fr Cle. Cent. Cath 35:45.4 11:32
94 Marie O'brien So Beachwoo 36:01.8 11:37
95 Lauren Mcnary Sr Cle. Cent. Cath 36:09 11:40
96 Tahzi Brown Jr Cle. Cent. Cath 36:09.4 11:40
97 Diamond Allen So St. Martin dePorre 36:11 11:40
98 Ty Sutton So Andrews Osborne Academ 36:19.8 11:43
99 Arianna Segab Fr Cle. Cent. Cath 36:25.7 11:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Chagrin Fall
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:25
104:10
20:50
6:43
24 Annie Zimmer
So
19:29
6:17
1
Natane Deruytter
Sr
19:51
6:24
3
Halle Mcclintock
Jr
21:14
6:51
5
Catherine Coffey
Fr
21:42
7:00
7
Emily Owen
Jr
21:54
7:04
8
Lena Nazelli
Sr
21:58
7:05
9
Hailey Lowe
Jr
22:10
7:09
12
2 Hathaway Brow
3-4-5-4-2
Gap: 3:27
113:58
22:48
7:21
117 Caroline Millican
Jr
20:10
6:30
4
Lilly Rothschild
So
23:18
7:31
25
Hanna Harlor
So
23:25
7:33
28
Erin Schwartz
Sr
23:29
7:34
29
Kate Snow
So
23:37
7:37
31
Kalie Sommerfeld
So
27:08
8:45
70




3 Albio
9-5-5-5-3
Gap: 1:21
116:48
23:22
7:32
121 Caitlin Malanowski
Sr
22:45
7:20
15
Meredith Patterson
Sr
23:05
7:27
18
Emma Mathes
Fr
23:17
7:31
24
Hannah Grammer
So
23:35
7:36
30
Isabel Penafiel
-
24:06
7:46
34
Malory Adams
Fr
25:03
8:05
50




4 West Geaug
4-2-2-2-4
Gap: 2:51
116:09
23:14
7:30
122 Deanna Swinerton
Sr
21:30
6:56
6
Maya Holowczak
Sr
22:53
7:23
16
Shannon Stanforth
Jr
23:15
7:30
23
Lexi Ober
So
24:11
7:48
37
Ellie Benedict
Fr
24:20
7:51
40
Kaitlyn Zerbe
Fr
26:01
8:23
61
Kaitlyn Dibiase
Jr
27:13
8:47
71
5 Beaumon
6-3-3-2-5
Gap: 2:18
116:50
23:22
7:32
125 Ashley Rulison
Fr
22:08
7:08
11
Genevieve Wagner
Jr
23:02
7:26
17
Claire Cary
Jr
23:06
7:27
19
Sarah Mcgreal
So
24:07
7:47
35
Lily Wagner
So
24:26
7:53
43
Jessica Warner
Jr
26:06
8:25
63
Morgan Jochum
Jr
26:17
8:29
64
6 Cople
7-6-4-6-6
Gap: 2:17
118:02
23:36
7:37
149 Morgan Buchanan
So
22:21
7:12
13
Maria Elsoury
So
23:13
7:29
21
Allison Dunkle
Jr
23:13
7:29
22
Miyah Greenwood
Jr
24:37
7:57
46
Madison Gajarsky
Sr
24:38
7:57
47
Melody Lozano
So
25:10
8:07
53




7 Laure
8-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:43
120:38
24:08
7:47
185 Kate Amaddio
Fr
22:32
7:16
14
Sophie Ruttenberg
Jr
23:10
7:28
20
Maggie Hilkert
Fr
24:37
7:56
45
Evey Weisblat
Jr
25:04
8:05
52
Kana Cummings
So
25:15
8:09
54
Alex Destefano
Jr
25:37
8:16
58
Izzy Desantis
Sr
25:45
8:18
59
8 Vermilio
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 1:28
121:38
24:20
7:51
201 Maggie Hoffman
Fr
23:51
7:42
32
Emily Wagner
So
23:52
7:42
33
Grace Keller
Fr
24:13
7:49
38
Annie Rossi
Sr
24:24
7:52
42
Maggie Rossi
Fr
25:19
8:10
56
Brianna Gasdick
So
26:36
8:35
68
Taylor Peck
Sr
26:40
8:36
69
9 Hoban
12-11-10-10-9
Gap: 0:41
122:21
24:28
7:54
213 Ellie Redle
So
24:07
7:47
36
Katie Petit
Jr
24:20
7:51
39
Samantha Hier
Fr
24:23
7:52
41
Anna Lawrence
So
24:42
7:58
48
Bridget Hahn
Fr
24:49
8:00
49
Julie Ciotola
Sr
26:05
8:25
62




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Wickliff
5-8-8-9-10
Gap: 11:40
130:44
26:09
8:26
236 Jaclyn Riedthaler
Fr
21:59
7:05
10
Sarah Riedthaler
Fr
23:20
7:31
26
Ravenna Bala
Fr
25:17
8:09
55
Leah Overberger
Sr
26:30
8:33
65
Maggie Grmek
So
33:39
10:51
80








11 Fairvie
10-12-12-12-11
Gap: 4:06
128:16
25:39
8:17
276 Elie Kaufmann
So
23:23
7:33
27
Delia Lowry
So
25:03
8:05
51
Erica Carlberg
Jr
25:49
8:20
60
Sarah Guerry
Jr
26:32
8:34
66
Alexis Brown
Jr
27:29
8:52
72
Alexis Newhaus
Sr
32:21
10:26
79




12 Beachwoo
2-9-11-11-12
Gap: 16:22
138:05
27:37
8:55
286 Leah Roter
So
19:40
6:21
2
Abigail Bendis
Fr
24:29
7:54
44
Jessica Tall
Sr
28:27
9:11
74
Anna Post
Jr
29:28
9:30
77
Marie O'brien
So
36:02
11:37
89








13 Clearvie
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 6:42
142:00
28:24
9:10
353 Janei Hawthorne
Sr
25:23
8:11
57
Janeil Hawthorne
Sr
26:35
8:34
67
Mickenzie Piedmonte
So
28:41
9:15
75
Mia Inchaurrigui
Jr
29:18
9:27
76
Aja Cyran
So
32:04
10:21
78
Sarah Ritter
Fr
34:00
10:58
81




14 St. Martin dePorre
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 7:11
168:34
33:43
10:53
415 Nautica Jefferson
Jr
27:59
9:02
73
Shaiyana Cummings
Jr
35:05
11:19
84
Destiny Hurt
Fr
35:08
11:20
85
Jaide Talmadge
Jr
35:11
11:21
86
Kyla Crawford
Fr
35:10
11:21
87
Diamond Allen
So
36:11
11:40
92




15 Cle. Cent. Cath
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:53
176:49
35:22
11:24
434 Cassidy Pollard
Jr
34:17
11:03
82
Raya Brackins
Sr
34:29
11:07
83
Kaitlyn Tunney
Fr
35:45
11:32
88
Lauren Mcnary
Sr
36:09
11:40
90
Tahzi Brown
Jr
36:09
11:40
91
Arianna Segab
Fr
36:26
11:45
93




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sofi Dunay Fr Lakewoo 23:12.3 7:29
2 Rachel Dietz So No. Royalto 23:14.3 7:30
3 Amanda Konet Sr No. Royalto 23:20.8 7:32
4 Megan Lane Fr St. Joe Academ 23:28.2 7:34
5 Abby McAllister So Hoban 23:30.8 7:35 1/3 1/9 4/23 23:10 23:10 23:10 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Molly Chambers Fr St. Joe Academ 23:48 7:41
7 Narupa Dabydeen Jr St. Joe Academ 23:51.6 7:42
8 Aireonna Melton Jr John Ha 24:06.2 7:47
9 Sonia Rogozinski Jr St. Joe Academ 24:06.3 7:47
10 Liz Renner Jr St. Joe Academ 24:24.8 7:53
11 Hue Tran Jr St. Joe Academ 24:33.6 7:55
12 Allison Hornyak Jr No. Royalto 24:37.1 7:56
13 Abigail Patton Fr Chagrin Fall 24:38 7:57
14 Jacey Workum Jr Chagrin Fall 24:41.6 7:58
15 Isis Smith Jr Sha 24:52.7 8:02
16 Katie Butterfield Sr St. Joe Academ 24:54.3 8:02
17 Katherine Morgan Sr Chagrin Fall 24:56.3 8:03
18 Lily Subel So Chagrin Fall 24:56.5 8:03
19 Elena Dyke Sr Lakewoo 24:58.7 8:03
20 Molleigh Ludwig Fr Parm 25:02.6 8:05
21 Ai Kondo Fr Cople 25:13.4 8:08
22 Alice Patton Fr Chagrin Fall 25:14.8 8:09
23 Larissa Gaborick So No. Royalto 25:15.7 8:09
24 Caitlin Mckee So No. Royalto 25:18.1 8:10
25 Erica Eschenauer So Vermilio 25:21.2 8:11
26 Malina Mitchell So Bedfor 25:28 8:13
27 Jenna Kaczmarczyk Sr Hoban 25:34.4 8:15 2/3 7/9 5/20
28 Alexandria Kovatch So Chagrin Fall 25:38.1 8:16
29 Alicia Hardesty So Washingto 25:40.4 8:17
30 Paula Atfield Sr Lakewoo 25:41.5 8:17
31 Abbie Vago Jr No. Royalto 25:43.8 8:18
32 Grace Kelley Fr St. Joe Academ 25:55.5 8:22
33 Katie White Fr St. Joe Academ 25:59.8 8:23
34 Katie O'donnell Sr Lakewoo 26:00.9 8:24
35 Kaylyn Johnson Jr St. Joe Academ 26:02.8 8:24
36 Kayla Thompson Jr Maple Hts 26:10.4 8:27
37 Heidi Decker Sr Vermilio 26:27.4 8:32
38 Lydia Horner So St. Joe Academ 26:29.6 8:33
39 Zoe Larive So Beaumon 26:30.2 8:33
40 Maeve Maher Jr St. Joe Academ 26:33.2 8:34
41 Sydney Angel So Maple Hts 26:37.5 8:35
42 Neeka Greene So John Ha 26:38.1 8:36
43 Isabelle Aerni So Chagrin Fall 26:39.2 8:36
44 Nicole Jamieson Sr St. Joe Academ 26:39.8 8:36
45 Zoe Ridenour Fr St. Joe Academ 26:41.4 8:37
46 Amy Cristiano Sr No. Olmste 26:48.6 8:39
47 Frankie Burns Fr St. Joe Academ 26:49.3 8:39
48 Carla Cisnal Jr Chagrin Fall 26:49.6 8:39
49 Audrey Kunath Jr St. Joe Academ 26:51 8:40
50 Nia Estrada Fr John Ha 26:51.9 8:40
51 Gina Coreno Jr St. Joe Academ 26:52.3 8:40
52 Aubrey Mayer Fr No. Olmste 26:59 8:42
53 Anna Cmolik Jr Beaumon 27:05.3 8:44
54 Collette Joyce Fr Lakewoo 27:07.7 8:45
55 Samantha Antzcak Fr Beaumon 27:08.7 8:45
56 Olivia Fallon Fr St. Joe Academ 27:20.8 8:49
57 Emily Armbrust Jr Hoban 27:23 8:50 3/3 9/9 7/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Taniesha Walters So Brus 27:23.3 8:50
59 Amanda Cabot Sr Lakewoo 27:26.4 8:51
60 Emily Brown Sr Lakewoo 27:28.6 8:52
61 Elizabeth Galicki So Chagrin Fall 27:35.6 8:54
62 Sydney Hollenbeck So St. Joe Academ 27:35.7 8:54
63 Mary Boland Jr St. Joe Academ 27:36.5 8:54
64 Grace Gaspar Fr St. Joe Academ 27:36.7 8:54
65 Mackenzie Morgan Fr St. Joe Academ 27:36.8 8:54
66 Kathleen Loftus Sr St. Joe Academ 27:36.9 8:54
67 Valerie Samarigan Fr Cople 27:40.8 8:56
68 Maddy Davis So Chagrin Fall 27:42.1 8:56
69 Kyriaki Sarantopolus Jr John Ha 27:46.4 8:58
70 Natalie Labbe Fr Cople 27:46.7 8:58
71 Paula Taylor Fr Sha 27:58.9 9:02
72 Devan Bolden Jr John Ha 27:59.1 9:02
73 Maddison Salvati Fr Chagrin Fall 28:04.1 9:03
74 Natalie Roeder Fr Will. Sout 28:09.8 9:05
75 Maria Ferrara Jr St. Joe Academ 28:13.9 9:06
76 Martha Blatt Jr Beaumon 28:23.1 9:09
77 Carolyn Cook Sr Sha 28:30.9 9:12
78 Emily Zoeckler Fr Trinit 28:31.4 9:12
79 Mia Magersupp Jr Chagrin Fall 28:37.4 9:14
80 Akeelah Caver Fr John Ha 28:37.4 9:14
81 Madigan Riley Fr Beaumon 28:45.8 9:17
82 Kelsey Saxton Fr Lakewoo 28:53.7 9:19
83 Kathryn O'malley Fr Chagrin Fall 28:55 9:20
84 Samantha Tam So Mayfiel 28:55.5 9:20
85 Laila Terkawi Sr Mayfiel 28:55.7 9:20
86 Grace Marinelli Fr Chagrin Fall 28:57.5 9:20
87 Allysa Moyer Jr Washingto 28:57.9 9:21
88 Julia Workum Jr Chagrin Fall 29:14.1 9:26
89 Hana Shaheen Jr Lakewoo 29:16.6 9:27
90 Martina Pecirep So Will. Sout 29:19.7 9:28
91 Baleigh Good Jr St. Joe Academ 29:21.4 9:28
92 Gabby Dever Fr Lakewoo 29:23.9 9:29
93 Raven Drake Jr Brus 29:34.4 9:32
94 Zoe Budzar Sr Lakewoo 29:56.5 9:40
95 Michelle El badaoui Jr Mayfiel 29:59 9:40
96 Autumn Orr So Bedfor 29:59.1 9:40
97 Jessica Schuler Jr St. Joe Academ 30:09.4 9:44
98 Eileen Shea Jr Beaumon 30:11.9 9:44
99 Audrey Milligan Fr Cople 30:14.7 9:45
100 Amina Niasse Fr Bedfor 30:18.5 9:47
101 Taylor Hazel Jr Washingto 30:18.8 9:47
102 Rachael Ialacci Jr St. Joe Academ 30:20.1 9:47
103 Alexis Johnson So Sha 30:24.2 9:48
104 Ayana Arsic Fr No. Royalto 30:26.6 9:49
105 Grace Lavelle Sr Lakewoo 30:33 9:51
106 Savannah Meyer Fr St. Joe Academ 30:35.3 9:52
107 Addison Soukup Jr Lakewoo 30:35.9 9:52
108 Alexis Baker Fr St. Joe Academ 30:37.5 9:53
109 Zoe Miczak Jr St. Joe Academ 30:40.2 9:54
110 Katrina Frei-herrmann So Hathaway Brow 30:48.8 9:56
111 Gabrielle Demarco So John Ha 31:01.1 10:00
112 Willow Socha Sr Vermilio 31:03 10:01
113 Beatrice Doren So Lakewoo 31:04.8 10:02
114 Ariane Shackelford So Eucli 31:06.2 10:02
115 Dymin Harris Fr John Ha 31:08.8 10:03
116 Allison Liptak Fr No. Royalto 31:12.5 10:04
117 Rajzia Whitley Jr John Ha 31:25.1 10:08
118 Alecia Mcqueen Jr John Ha 31:26.1 10:08
119 Juliana Chervenak Jr Valley Forg 31:31.2 10:10
120 Angela Andrews Jr St. Joe Academ 31:33.3 10:11
121 Marlena Noeth Fr St. Joe Academ 31:33.6 10:11
122 Janelle Chizmar So Elyri 31:36.2 10:12
123 Bailey Ensign Jr No. Olmste 31:38.8 10:13
124 Sam Schuh Fr Elyri 31:42.5 10:14
125 Elizabeth Mandel Fr Chagrin Fall 31:53.6 10:17
126 Eva Cruz So Beaumon 32:02.3 10:20
127 Joyce Li So Hathaway Brow 32:04.9 10:21
128 Jaelynn Bailey Fr John Ha 32:07.8 10:22
129 Taylor Booth Sr Lakewoo 32:18.2 10:25
130 Annie Wolodzko Jr St. Joe Academ 32:27.3 10:28
131 Makaela Smith Fr Bedfor 32:30.2 10:29
132 Deleah Gibson Fr Sha 32:31.6 10:30
133 Caroline Mcmullen Jr No. Olmste 32:34.8 10:31
134 Anwar Zahriyeh Sr Lakewoo 32:52.5 10:36
135 Tonetta Barnes Jr John Ha 32:53.4 10:37
136 Zharia Tyler So Brus 32:57.2 10:38
137 Katie Mcgreal Fr Beaumon 33:00.7 10:39
138 Chloe Kang Fr Chagrin Fall 33:04.7 10:40
139 Anne Mandel Fr Chagrin Fall 33:13.1 10:43
140 Madison Kang Fr Chagrin Fall 33:17.1 10:44
141 Emily Suleiman Sr Lakewoo 33:19.3 10:45
142 Isabel Romeo Jr Lakewoo 33:49.7 10:55
143 Gabby Murray Fr Lakewoo 33:55.3 10:57
144 Jan Oropesa So Trinit 35:05.2 11:19
145 Sara Terkawi Jr Mayfiel 35:06 11:19
146 Sophia Cross So Will. Sout 36:28.6 11:46
147 Shannon O'deens Jr Beaumon 36:46.6 11:52
148 Kesha Anderson jackson So Sha 37:05.8 11:58
149 Hanna Martin Fr Washingto 37:10.7 12:00
150 Samantha Bradford Jr No. Royalto 38:18.2 12:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.