Hoban Results from the Woodridge Invitational at Kendall Hills, CVNP on 9/29/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Alexandra So JV 30:38.2 9:53 3.1 69/176 4/18 4/18 8/15 31:23
(0:45,2.4)
31:23
(0:45,2.4)
31:23
(0:45,2.4)
27:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bradshaw, Shelley Jr JV 33:25.6 10:47 3.1 140/176 10/18 10/18 7/8 26:38
Davies, Christina Jr JV 31:44.2 10:14 3.1 106/176 6/18 6/18 8/12 28:10
Ferry, Maia So JV 36:29.4 11:46 3.1 162/176 15/18 15/18 3/4 33:01 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harrison, Sydney So JV 42:10 13:36 3.1 174/176 18/18 18/18 3/3 34:45 34:45 34:45 29:41
Kozik, Mallory Sr JV 29:34.8 9:33 3.1 28/176 2/18 2/18 8/16 25:38
Kreiner, Maggie Jr JV 31:40.4 10:13 3.1 104/176 5/18 5/18 8/13 27:02
Mattler, Celia So JV 32:15.3 10:24 3.1 125/176 8/18 8/18 8/9 29:47 29:47 29:47 28:10
Mcmanus, Hannah So JV 36:04.4 11:38 3.1 161/176 14/18 14/18 4/5 33:28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mlachak, Madeline Fr JV 37:33.5 12:07 3.1 167/176 16/18 16/18 3/4
Owen, Madeline Jr JV 31:53.9 10:17 3.1 111/176 7/18 7/18 8/11 28:27 28:27 28:27 26:35
Parker, Olivia Fr JV 39:54 12:52 3.1 173/176 17/18 17/18 3/3 35:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Plaspohl, Elena Fr JV 35:55.5 11:35 3.1 159/176 13/18 13/18 4/5 28:56
Rossi, Grace Jr JV 33:14 10:43 3.1 137/176 9/18 9/18 8/9 31:10 31:10 31:10 26:12
Smith, Gracey Sr JV 33:34.3 10:50 3.1 142/176 11/18 11/18 4/6 30:36
Smith, Mary-claire So JV 29:58.4 9:40 3.1 44/176 3/18 3/18 7/15 27:57 27:57 27:57 24:39
Turk, Jaclyn Jr JV 34:11.1 11:02 3.1 149/176 12/18 12/18 5/6 30:52 30:52 30:52 28:29
Vieson, Meredith Sr JV 29:30.6 9:31 3.1 27/176 1/18 1/18 9/21 29:34
(0:04,0.2)
29:34
(0:04,0.2)
24:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 8/13 151:22
2:10
3.1 9:46 9:31 10:13 216 9:17 136:36 136:36 136:36 Meredith Vieson (26), Mallory Kozik (27), Mary-claire Smith (41), Alexandra Adaway (55), Maggie Kreiner (67)
JV 2nd 5 7/8 162:33
1:41
3.1 10:29 10:14 10:47 178 9:45 153:42 153:42 153:42 Christina Davies (28), Madeline Owen (30), Celia Mattler (36), Grace Rossi (41), Shelley Bradshaw (43)
JV 3rd 5 3/4 176:15
2:55
3.1 11:22 10:50 11:46 96 9:56 Gracey Smith (14), Jaclyn Turk (16), Elena Plaspohl (21), Hannah Mcmanus (22), Maia Ferry (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melina Salisbury Roosevelt 27:44 8:57
2 Marissa Koach Roosevelt 27:55.1 9:00
3 Faith Carlson Aurora 28:08.8 9:05
4 Reanna Douglas Badger 28:14.1 9:06
5 Hailey Donaldson Badger 28:18.2 9:08
6 Caroline Ricard Hudson 28:19.9 9:08
7 Ellie Kleinhenz Woodridge 28:45.1 9:16
8 Nicoleta Durlesteanu Brecksville 28:45.5 9:17
9 Gianna D'amico Garfield 28:48.3 9:18
10 Katherine Wise Brecksville 28:51.3 9:18
11 Kenzie Mounir Brecksville 28:51.5 9:19
12 Sophia Ricard Hudson 28:54 9:19
13 Elise Carey Woodridge 28:59.3 9:21
14 Leighton Kline Woodridge 28:59.7 9:21
15 Alexis Ochi Mayfield 29:03 9:22
16 Evelyn Willett Woodridge 29:09.2 9:24
17 Emma Valetta Roosevelt 29:09.4 9:24
18 Delaney Duve Woodridge 29:12.6 9:25
19 Hailey Nelson Mayfield 29:12.9 9:25
20 Rhiannon Bryk Roosevelt 29:16.3 9:27
21 Eve Kaufman Mayfield 29:16.9 9:27
22 Antoinette Walter Aurora 29:17.7 9:27
23 Jordan Seiple Hudson 29:20.8 9:28
24 Shania Turner Mayfield 29:21.6 9:28
25 Mackenzie Haynes Mayfield 29:22.3 9:28
26 Elizabeth Miller Aurora 29:29.2 9:31
27 Meredith Vieson Sr Hoban 29:30.6 9:31 1/18 1/18 9/21 29:34
(0:04)
29:34
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Mallory Kozik Sr Hoban 29:34.8 9:33 2/18 2/18 8/16
29 Natalie Brown Hudson 29:36.6 9:33
30 Julia Crites Brecksville 29:39.4 9:34
31 Isabel Weihrauch Medina Christian 29:41.1 9:35
32 Grace Sajovie Nordonia 29:41.6 9:35
33 Alyssa Kropff Woodridge 29:42 9:35
34 Emily Walter Aurora 29:44.1 9:36
35 Katelyn Moisio Roosevelt 29:44.5 9:36
36 Brandy Kravochuck Buckeye 29:44.8 9:36
37 Nikki Davis Mayfield 29:45 9:36
38 Anna Blum Mayfield 29:45.4 9:36
39 Azsah Bradley Ravenna 29:46.1 9:36
40 Sarah Cypcar Hudson 29:46.9 9:36
41 Serena Kaplan Roosevelt 29:52.1 9:38
42 Emma Hesse Aurora 29:52.5 9:38
43 Maya Bogoniewski Hudson 29:53.4 9:39
44 Mary-claire Smith So Hoban 29:58.4 9:40 3/18 3/18 7/15 27:57 27:57 27:57
45 Megan Beitko Firestone 29:58.6 9:40
46 Ally Dunn Revere 29:59.1 9:40
47 Lilly Bates Aurora 29:59.4 9:40
48 Catie Meehan Woodridge 29:59.6 9:41
49 Elizabeth Lucarelli Kenston 30:01.9 9:41
50 Emma Rygh Hudson 30:03.5 9:42
51 Sara Gerber Aurora 30:05.3 9:42
52 Alexa Burkholder Firestone 30:05.4 9:42
53 Kate Walton Aurora 30:05.6 9:42
54 Rebecca Burroughs Roosevelt 30:13.6 9:45
55 Abigail Moran Hudson 30:14.3 9:45
56 Casidee Marlow Brecksville 30:14.5 9:45
57 Caitlin Mckenzie Rootstown 30:15.7 9:46
58 Alyssa Reinagle Rootstown 30:15.9 9:46
59 Victoria Debro Hudson 30:23.5 9:48
60 Julia Walsh Nordonia 30:24.3 9:48
61 Maria Mcnutt Firestone 30:24.4 9:49
62 Abigail Wickerham Hudson 30:27.2 9:49
63 Dru Dorn Firestone 30:28.9 9:50
64 Kristen Brunton Mayfield 30:29.1 9:50
65 Kylie Frantantonio Nordonia 30:31.3 9:51
66 Makenna Rickey Hudson 30:35.2 9:52
67 Tori Tennant Woodridge 30:35.8 9:52
68 Hannah Kepreos Kenston 30:37.2 9:53
69 Alexandra Adaway So Hoban 30:38.2 9:53 4/18 4/18 8/15 31:23
(0:45)
31:23
(0:45)
31:23
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Rachel Jacob Brecksville 30:39.6 9:53
71 Lucia Durfee Hudson 30:39.7 9:53
72 Madison Demyan Aurora 30:41.9 9:54
73 Grace Williamson Aurora 30:42.9 9:54
74 Catherine John Aurora 30:43.3 9:55
75 Nicole Bahleda Aurora 30:44.5 9:55
76 Katherine Orazen Hudson 30:49.2 9:57
77 Mia Topalian Kenston 30:49.4 9:57
78 Katie Schurman Hudson 30:50.2 9:57
79 Acacia May Cuy. Heights 30:55 9:58
80 Alexa Mier Buckeye 30:55.3 9:58
81 Brettny Bellanco Hudson 30:57 9:59
82 Juliana Miller Badger 30:57.3 9:59
83 Betty Sterling Woodridge 30:59.2 10:00
84 Rachel Slywczak Badger 31:00.1 10:00
85 Hannah Kresty Buckeye 31:07.8 10:03
86 Alexandria Mehelic Hudson 31:09.8 10:03
87 Rebecca Ulinski Revere 31:15.5 10:05
88 Bella Sanzone Roosevelt 31:16.2 10:05
89 Victoria Puff Nordonia 31:16.7 10:05
90 Ali Kirschbaum Firestone 31:16.9 10:05
91 Brooke Williams Mayfield 31:17.1 10:06
92 Zara Merritt Firestone 31:18.5 10:06
93 Josephine Cartella Hudson 31:19.9 10:06
94 Megan Smith Hudson 31:20.1 10:06
95 Laurel Rotuno Hudson 31:20.4 10:07
96 Madelynn Zarembka Firestone 31:22.8 10:07
97 Blair Poltorek Brecksville 31:26.2 10:08
98 Bridget Sciartelli Hudson 31:26.4 10:09
99 Paige Stewart Brecksville 31:26.7 10:09
100 Allison Katitus Hudson 31:28.8 10:09
101 Aaliyah Babbit Maple Hts. 31:30 10:10
102 Ashley Dipenti Hudson 31:36 10:12
103 Sarah Carlile Mayfield 31:37 10:12
104 Maggie Kreiner Jr Hoban 31:40.4 10:13 5/18 5/18 8/13
105 Lydia Noble Poland Seminary 31:43.8 10:14
106 Christina Davies Jr Hoban 31:44.2 10:14 6/18 6/18 8/12
107 Isabella Hsia Aurora 31:45.9 10:15
108 Paige Boughambouz Mayfield 31:49 10:16
109 Victoria Santiago Cuy. Heights 31:51.5 10:17
110 Margaret Pike Aurora 31:51.6 10:17
111 Madeline Owen Jr Hoban 31:53.9 10:17 7/18 7/18 8/11 28:27 28:27 28:27
112 Madison Yerkey Hudson 31:54.6 10:18
113 Abigail Pease Roosevelt 31:56.5 10:18
114 Claire Laux Roosevelt 31:57.6 10:19
115 Holly Poremba Hudson 32:00.3 10:19
116 Maya Wagner Revere 32:01.8 10:20
117 Marissa Stojanovic Aurora 32:02.6 10:20
118 Annemarie Pace Firestone 32:05.3 10:21
119 Corinne Agnor Hudson 32:06.3 10:21
120 Kira Hopkins Firestone 32:07.1 10:22
121 Maggie Core Firestone 32:08.9 10:22
122 Sofie Myers Poland Seminary 32:12.7 10:23
123 Mia Bryant Aurora 32:13.2 10:24
124 Meghan Stein Hudson 32:13.8 10:24
125 Celia Mattler So Hoban 32:15.3 10:24 8/18 8/18 8/9 29:47 29:47 29:47
126 Jaden Kenner Brecksville 32:21.3 10:26
127 Kaitlynn Phillips Revere 32:26.9 10:28
128 Kayla Roumie Hudson 32:28.2 10:28
129 Abby Stumbaugh Revere 32:36.4 10:31
130 Mykenna Roy Mayfield 32:37.2 10:31
131 Sarah Wareham Badger 32:38.7 10:32
132 Tristan Reeves Nordonia 32:44.9 10:34
133 Emily D'onofrio Cuy. Heights 32:46.3 10:34
134 Tyra Shin Revere 32:52.5 10:36
135 Ashley Ray Poland Seminary 32:53.5 10:37
136 Jill Randall Revere 33:05.6 10:41
137 Grace Rossi Jr Hoban 33:14 10:43 9/18 9/18 8/9 31:10 31:10 31:10
138 Lindsay Gordon Brecksville 33:17.6 10:44
139 Ashlynn Kelley Buckeye 33:21.5 10:46
140 Shelley Bradshaw Jr Hoban 33:25.6 10:47 10/18 10/18 7/8
141 Kaylyn Collins Bedford 33:32.9 10:49
142 Gracey Smith Sr Hoban 33:34.3 10:50 11/18 11/18 4/6
143 Isha Bansal Revere 33:35.6 10:50
144 Rachael Dudziak Aurora 33:37.4 10:51
145 Allison Morris Revere 33:43.7 10:53
146 Allison Pantea Firestone 33:44.6 10:53
147 Deborah Endris Firestone 33:46.5 10:54
148 Eve Orcutt Revere 34:08.5 11:01
149 Jaclyn Turk Jr Hoban 34:11.1 11:02 12/18 12/18 5/6 30:52 30:52 30:52
150 Maia Baliner Aurora 34:24.3 11:06
151 Eleni Livesay Revere 34:28.9 11:07
152 Gabby Tipton Revere 34:44.9 11:13
153 Mary Rickel Revere 34:45.1 11:13
154 Avery Doctor Poland Seminary 34:45.8 11:13
155 Malak Abuhashin Nordonia 35:02.3 11:18
156 Margaret Eibler Kenston 35:10.2 11:21
157 Emma Chase Nordonia 35:24.4 11:25
158 Chloe Ritzic Revere 35:25.8 11:26
159 Elena Plaspohl Fr Hoban 35:55.5 11:35 13/18 13/18 4/5
160 Peyton Ware Buckeye 36:01.1 11:37
161 Hannah Mcmanus So Hoban 36:04.4 11:38 14/18 14/18 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
162 Maia Ferry So Hoban 36:29.4 11:46 15/18 15/18 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
163 Monica Menkhaus Cuy. Heights 36:29.9 11:46
164 Ella Fagan Hudson 37:06.9 11:58
165 Catherine Aebischer Revere 37:18 12:02
166 Caitlin Cooler Hudson 37:29.3 12:06
167 Madeline Mlachak Fr Hoban 37:33.5 12:07 16/18 16/18 3/4
168 Madison Strub Firestone 37:54.2 12:14
169 Clara Wood Revere 38:29.3 12:25
170 Kylee Hissner Poland Seminary 38:30 12:25
171 Nola Argiro Poland Seminary 38:41.8 12:29
172 Lauren Bayerl Poland Seminary 38:45.3 12:30
173 Olivia Parker Fr Hoban 39:54 12:52 17/18 17/18 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
174 Sydney Harrison So Hoban 42:10 13:36 18/18 18/18 3/3 34:45 34:45 34:45
175 Olivia Duplaga Buckeye 45:28 14:40
176 Dariyah Scott Firestone 52:40 16:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodridge
5-5-3-2-1
Gap: 0:28
145:06
29:01
9:22
64 Ellie Kleinhenz
-
28:45
9:16
7
Elise Carey
-
28:59
9:21
12
Leighton Kline
-
29:00
9:21
13
Evelyn Willett
-
29:09
9:24
15
Delaney Duve
-
29:13
9:25
17
Alyssa Kropff
-
29:42
9:35
31
Catie Meehan
-
30:00
9:41
45
2 Roosevelt
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:01
143:49
28:46
9:17
71 Melina Salisbury
-
27:44
8:57
1
Marissa Koach
-
27:55
9:00
2
Emma Valetta
-
29:09
9:24
16
Rhiannon Bryk
-
29:16
9:27
19
Katelyn Moisio
-
29:45
9:36
33
Serena Kaplan
-
29:52
9:38
38
Rebecca Burroughs
-
30:14
9:45
49
3 Mayfield
7-7-6-5-3
Gap: 0:19
146:17
29:15
9:26
99 Alexis Ochi
-
29:03
9:22
14
Hailey Nelson
-
29:13
9:25
18
Eve Kaufman
-
29:17
9:27
20
Shania Turner
-
29:22
9:28
23
Mackenzie Haynes
-
29:22
9:28
24
Nikki Davis
-
29:45
9:36
35
Anna Blum
-
29:45
9:36
36
4 Hudson
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:27
145:58
29:12
9:25
104 Caroline Ricard
-
28:20
9:08
6
Sophia Ricard
-
28:54
9:19
11
Jordan Seiple
-
29:21
9:28
22
Natalie Brown
-
29:37
9:33
28
Sarah Cypcar
-
29:47
9:36
37
Maya Bogoniewski
-
29:53
9:39
40
Emma Rygh
-
30:04
9:42
46
5 Brecksville
6-3-2-3-5
Gap: 1:29
146:22
29:16
9:27
106 Nicoleta Durlesteanu
-
28:46
9:17
8
Katherine Wise
-
28:51
9:18
9
Kenzie Mounir
-
28:52
9:19
10
Julia Crites
-
29:39
9:34
29
Casidee Marlow
-
30:15
9:45
50
Rachel Jacob
-
30:40
9:53
56
Blair Poltorek
-
31:26
10:08
66
6 Aurora
2-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:44
146:32
29:18
9:27
120 Faith Carlson
-
28:09
9:05
3
Antoinette Walter
-
29:18
9:27
21
Elizabeth Miller
-
29:29
9:31
25
Emily Walter
-
29:44
9:36
32
Emma Hesse
-
29:53
9:38
39
Lilly Bates
-
29:59
9:40
44
Sara Gerber
-
30:05
9:42
47
7 Badger
3-2-7-7-7
Gap: 4:25
151:08
30:14
9:45
201 Reanna Douglas
-
28:14
9:06
4
Hailey Donaldson
-
28:18
9:08
5
Juliana Miller
-
30:57
9:59
58
Rachel Slywczak
-
31:00
10:00
59
Sarah Wareham
-
32:39
10:32
75








8 Hoban
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:10
151:22
30:16
9:46
216 Meredith Vieson
Sr
29:31
9:31
26
Mallory Kozik
Sr
29:35
9:33
27
Mary-claire Smith
So
29:58
9:40
41
Alexandra Adaway
So
30:38
9:53
55
Maggie Kreiner
Jr
31:40
10:13
67
Christina Davies
Jr
31:44
10:14
69
Madeline Owen
Jr
31:54
10:17
70
9 Firestone
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:18
152:14
30:27
9:49
258 Megan Beitko
-
29:59
9:40
42
Alexa Burkholder
-
30:05
9:42
48
Maria Mcnutt
-
30:24
9:49
52
Dru Dorn
-
30:29
9:50
53
Ali Kirschbaum
-
31:17
10:05
63
Zara Merritt
-
31:19
10:06
64
Madelynn Zarembka
-
31:23
10:07
65
10 Nordonia
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 3:03
154:39
30:56
9:59
273 Grace Sajovie
-
29:42
9:35
30
Julia Walsh
-
30:24
9:48
51
Kylie Frantantonio
-
30:31
9:51
54
Victoria Puff
-
31:17
10:05
62
Tristan Reeves
-
32:45
10:34
76
Malak Abuhashin
-
35:02
11:18
82
Emma Chase
-
35:24
11:25
83
11 Buckeye
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 6:16
161:11
32:14
10:24
315 Brandy Kravochuck
-
29:45
9:36
34
Alexa Mier
-
30:55
9:58
57
Hannah Kresty
-
31:08
10:03
60
Ashlynn Kelley
-
33:22
10:46
80
Peyton Ware
-
36:01
11:37
84
Olivia Duplaga
-
45:28
14:40
88




12 Revere
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:37
158:20
31:40
10:13
322 Ally Dunn
-
29:59
9:40
43
Rebecca Ulinski
-
31:16
10:05
61
Maya Wagner
-
32:02
10:20
71
Kaitlynn Phillips
-
32:27
10:28
73
Abby Stumbaugh
-
32:36
10:31
74
Tyra Shin
-
32:53
10:36
77
Jill Randall
-
33:06
10:41
79
13 Poland Seminary
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 6:46
170:06
34:01
10:58
384 Lydia Noble
-
31:44
10:14
68
Sofie Myers
-
32:13
10:23
72
Ashley Ray
-
32:54
10:37
78
Avery Doctor
-
34:46
11:13
81
Kylee Hissner
-
38:30
12:25
85
Nola Argiro
-
38:42
12:29
86
Lauren Bayerl
-
38:45
12:30
87
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hudson
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:34
151:02
30:12
9:45
43 Maya Bogoniewski
-
29:53
9:39
4
Emma Rygh
-
30:04
9:42
6
Abigail Moran
-
30:14
9:45
10
Victoria Debro
-
30:24
9:48
11
Abigail Wickerham
-
30:27
9:49
12
Makenna Rickey
-
30:35
9:52
14
Lucia Durfee
-
30:40
9:53
16
2 Aurora
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
151:35
30:19
9:47
55 Lilly Bates
-
29:59
9:40
5
Sara Gerber
-
30:05
9:42
7
Kate Walton
-
30:06
9:42
8
Madison Demyan
-
30:42
9:54
17
Grace Williamson
-
30:43
9:54
18
Catherine John
-
30:43
9:55
19
Nicole Bahleda
-
30:45
9:55
20
3 Mayfield
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 1:52
152:54
30:35
9:52
65 Nikki Davis
-
29:45
9:36
1
Anna Blum
-
29:45
9:36
2
Kristen Brunton
-
30:29
9:50
13
Brooke Williams
-
31:17
10:06
22
Sarah Carlile
-
31:37
10:12
27
Paige Boughambouz
-
31:49
10:16
29
Mykenna Roy
-
32:37
10:31
38
4 Roosevelt
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:06
155:16
31:03
10:01
96 Serena Kaplan
-
29:52
9:38
3
Rebecca Burroughs
-
30:14
9:45
9
Bella Sanzone
-
31:16
10:05
21
Abigail Pease
-
31:57
10:18
31
Claire Laux
-
31:58
10:19
32








5 Brecksville
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:38
159:11
31:50
10:16
145 Rachel Jacob
-
30:40
9:53
15
Blair Poltorek
-
31:26
10:08
25
Paige Stewart
-
31:27
10:09
26
Jaden Kenner
-
32:21
10:26
37
Lindsay Gordon
-
33:18
10:44
42








6 Firestone
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:50
159:03
31:49
10:16
149 Zara Merritt
-
31:19
10:06
23
Madelynn Zarembka
-
31:23
10:07
24
Annemarie Pace
-
32:05
10:21
33
Kira Hopkins
-
32:07
10:22
34
Maggie Core
-
32:09
10:22
35
Allison Pantea
-
33:45
10:53
47
Deborah Endris
-
33:47
10:54
48
7 Hoban
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:41
162:33
32:31
10:29
178 Christina Davies
Jr
31:44
10:14
28
Madeline Owen
Jr
31:54
10:17
30
Celia Mattler
So
32:15
10:24
36
Grace Rossi
Jr
33:14
10:43
41
Shelley Bradshaw
Jr
33:26
10:47
43
Gracey Smith
Sr
33:34
10:50
44
Jaclyn Turk
Jr
34:11
11:02
50
8 Revere
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:16
167:26
33:29
10:48
219 Tyra Shin
-
32:53
10:36
39
Jill Randall
-
33:06
10:41
40
Isha Bansal
-
33:36
10:50
45
Allison Morris
-
33:44
10:53
46
Eve Orcutt
-
34:09
11:01
49
Eleni Livesay
-
34:29
11:07
51
Gabby Tipton
-
34:45
11:13
52
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hudson
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
153:51
30:46
9:56
21 Makenna Rickey
-
30:35
9:52
1
Lucia Durfee
-
30:40
9:53
2
Katherine Orazen
-
30:49
9:57
5
Katie Schurman
-
30:50
9:57
6
Brettny Bellanco
-
30:57
9:59
7
Alexandria Mehelic
-
31:10
10:03
8
Josephine Cartella
-
31:20
10:06
9
2 Aurora
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
157:08
31:26
10:08
40 Catherine John
-
30:43
9:55
3
Nicole Bahleda
-
30:45
9:55
4
Isabella Hsia
-
31:46
10:15
10
Margaret Pike
-
31:52
10:17
11
Marissa Stojanovic
-
32:03
10:20
12
Mia Bryant
-
32:13
10:24
13
Rachael Dudziak
-
33:37
10:51
15
3 Hoban
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:55
176:15
35:15
11:22
96 Gracey Smith
Sr
33:34
10:50
14
Jaclyn Turk
Jr
34:11
11:02
16
Elena Plaspohl
Fr
35:56
11:35
21
Hannah Mcmanus
So
36:04
11:38
22
Maia Ferry
So
36:29
11:46
23
Madeline Mlachak
Fr
37:34
12:07
25
Olivia Parker
Fr
39:54
12:52
27
4 Revere
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:49
176:43
35:21
11:24
98 Eleni Livesay
-
34:29
11:07
17
Gabby Tipton
-
34:45
11:13
18
Mary Rickel
-
34:45
11:13
19
Chloe Ritzic
-
35:26
11:26
20
Catherine Aebischer
-
37:18
12:02
24
Clara Wood
-
38:29
12:25
26




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.