Hoban Results from the OHSAA Regionals-Youngstown at Boardman HS on 10/26/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gordon, Ava Jr V 22:00.54 7:06 3.1 102/151 2/7 2/7 19/20 22:44
(0:43,3.2)
22:44
(0:43,3.2)
21:37 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Klein, Cassie So V 22:41.81 7:19 3.1 118/151 5/7 5/7 11/20 22:20
Powers, Grace Sr V 23:25.41 7:33 3.1 129/151 6/7 6/7 11/19 26:16
(2:50,10.8)
23:44
(0:19,1.3)
22:38 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ruscak, Audrey Sr V 22:08.89 7:09 3.1 104/151 3/7 3/7 18/20 23:26
(1:17,5.5)
22:05 22:00 21:31 You ROCK! (LY)
Russo, Elizabeth So V 24:04.28 7:46 3.1 138/151 7/7 7/7 11/17 24:31
(0:26,1.8)
24:31
(0:26,1.8)
23:32 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Schill, Hannah Sr V 21:15.38 6:51 3.1 65/151 1/7 1/7 29/35 20:26 20:03 20:03 19:31
Smith, Mary-claire Jr V 22:32.94 7:16 3.1 114/151 4/7 4/7 16/20 23:43
(1:10,4.9)
23:43
(1:10,4.9)
21:55 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 18/20 110:40
1:26
3.1 7:08 6:51 7:19 436 6:28 106:02 110:32 105:46 Hannah Schill (56), Ava Gordon (88), Audrey Ruscak (90), Mary-claire Smith (99), Cassie Klein (103)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ella Gilson Jr Hawken 18:19.43 5:55
2 Addison Ciecierski Sr Beaumont 18:59.61 6:08
3 Theresa Hagey Jr Akron Svsm 19:08.71 6:11
4 Mia Mlynek Sr Beaumont 19:13.27 6:12
5 Kenna Loveless Sr Tallmadge 19:15.46 6:13
6 Halle Sebest Jr Poland Seminary 19:16.16 6:13
7 Bella Graham Fr Marlington 19:27.53 6:17
8 Kristin Groppe Sr Luth. West 19:28.42 6:17
9 Ravyn Edge Sr Tallmadge 19:29.88 6:17
10 Katherine Carter Fr Tallmadge 19:32.38 6:18
11 Mackenzie Mccarthy Sr Ak. Manchester 19:34.91 6:19
12 Elizabeth Joy Sr Geneva 19:38.56 6:20
13 Zoe Simmons Jr Crestwood 19:39.34 6:20
14 Grace Gyetko So West Geauga 19:42.98 6:22
15 Juliana Metz Jr Hawken 19:43.05 6:22
16 Madison Palmer Fr Brookside 19:46.55 6:23
17 Amelia Moll So Akron Svsm 19:47.29 6:23
18 Gianna Stanich Sr Poland Seminary 19:49.04 6:24
19 Jackie Grisdale Jr Poland Seminary 19:49.48 6:24
20 Rose Hoelzel So Chagrin Falls 19:52.33 6:25
21 Sophia Spencer Jr Cloverleaf 19:53.46 6:25
22 Libby Howard Sr Woodridge 20:00.64 6:27
23 Annabel Stanley Fr Norwayne 20:02.91 6:28
24 Hannah Clark Sr Chagrin Falls 20:06.44 6:29
25 Anastasia Bakuhn Jr Woodridge 20:14.46 6:32
26 Cori Lynch Jr Perry 20:18.48 6:33
27 Julia Newman Sr Hawken 20:24.45 6:35
28 Emma Esteves Jr Hathaway Brown 20:25.75 6:35
29 Carly Perusek Sr Beaumont 20:28.12 6:36
30 Elizabeth Shahan Sr Marlington 20:29.48 6:37
31 Azzurra Opperman So Chagrin Falls 20:30.86 6:37
32 Kate Saum So Akron Svsm 20:33.35 6:38
33 Natalie Tobin Sr Akron Svsm 20:34.23 6:38
34 Haley Trolio Jr Poland Seminary 20:34.98 6:38
35 Leighton Kline So Woodridge 20:36.98 6:39
36 Elise Carey Jr Woodridge 20:37.8 6:39
37 Claire Wolf Jr Beaumont 20:39.98 6:40
38 Sydney Dobler Jr Lakeview 20:40.39 6:40
39 Izzy Best So Woodridge 20:41.33 6:40
40 Katie Greppin So Hathaway Brown 20:44.97 6:42
41 Alyssa Stoner Fr Cloverleaf 20:45.34 6:42
42 Olivia Kindbom Fr Akron Svsm 20:45.9 6:42
43 Sadie Porchowsky Jr Akron Svsm 20:48.51 6:43
44 Emily Bennett So Lakeview 20:49.33 6:43
45 Emma Sandefur Jr Ak. Springfield 20:49.93 6:43
46 Lydia Randolph Jr Ash. Edgewood 20:51.29 6:44
47 Elena Winter Fr Hathaway Brown 20:51.51 6:44
48 Isabelle Puleo Jr Gar. Garfield 20:52.56 6:44
49 Sophia Pomnean Fr Beaumont 20:53.01 6:44
50 Mackenzie Moran Jr Tallmadge 20:53.82 6:44
51 Allie Wintz So Jefferson Area 20:54.25 6:45
52 Lucie Doubet So CF Northwest 20:55.46 6:45
53 Ana Crangle So Tallmadge 20:56.47 6:45
54 Skye Hackathorn So West Geauga 20:57.02 6:45
55 Kate Halloran So Orange 20:57.22 6:46
56 Molly Hopple So Salem 20:58.01 6:46
57 Julia Martinez So West Geauga 21:02.96 6:47
58 Alessandra Davis Sr Firelands 21:02.99 6:47
59 Mabinty Kromah Sr Tallmadge 21:05.35 6:48
60 Hailee Hoover So Lakeview 21:07 6:49
61 Joy Mcfarland Fr Woodridge 21:07.65 6:49
62 Gia Venuto Sr Southeast 21:10.85 6:50
63 Aubyn Boyce Sr Marlington 21:13.35 6:51
64 Elaine Guyette Fr Crestwood 21:14.5 6:51
65 Hannah Schill Sr Hoban 21:15.38 6:51 1/7 1/7 29/35 20:26 20:03 20:03
66 Claire Stinson So Chagrin Falls 21:17.31 6:52
67 Morgan Monesmith So Hathaway Brown 21:19.54 6:53
68 Ella Harrell Jr Poland Seminary 21:22.59 6:54
69 Olivia Fortner So Fairless 21:23.34 6:54
70 Monica Hamalainen So Ash. Edgewood 21:23.88 6:54
71 Paige Munchick So Cloverleaf 21:24.95 6:55
72 Renee Tetlow So Geneva 21:25.02 6:55
73 Katrina Hunt So Tallmadge 21:27.04 6:55
74 Abigail Coffey Jr Hathaway Brown 21:27.78 6:55
75 Leah Ziegler Jr Woodridge 21:28.25 6:56
76 Grace Mckoon Fr Perry 21:29.21 6:56
77 Mya Salerno Fr Beaumont 21:29.5 6:56
78 Isabella Payne Sr Cvca 21:30.4 6:56
79 Eve Brunell Sr Ash. Edgewood 21:30.69 6:56
80 Adele Metres Sr Hawken 21:34.24 6:57
81 Amy Howarth Sr Hathaway Brown 21:35.64 6:58
82 Emily Isaacson Jr Beachwood 21:36.58 6:58
83 Eliza Larkin Sr Chagrin Falls 21:36.65 6:58
84 Kaitlyn Newsome Fr Perry 21:37.02 6:58
85 Marianna Steele Fr Hathaway Brown 21:37.29 6:58
86 Leah Costello Sr Geneva 21:37.86 6:59
87 Madeleine Scott Jr Chagrin Falls 21:39.3 6:59
88 Katherine Pomnean Jr Beaumont 21:39.34 6:59
89 Addison Renau Fr Perry 21:40.35 6:59
90 Julia Bystrom Sr Perry 21:42.2 7:00
91 Laura Walsh Jr Ak. Springfield 21:42.98 7:00
92 Maria Porras Jr Cloverleaf 21:45.79 7:01
93 Alyssa Vis So Perry 21:47.63 7:02
94 Mila Udovicic So Lake Cath. 21:48 7:02
95 Caroline Nelson So Ash. Edgewood 21:48.36 7:02
96 Lauren Kister Jr Ash. Edgewood 21:48.46 7:02
97 Malena Cybak So Tuslaw 21:50.13 7:03
98 Hannah Herron So Crestwood 21:53.12 7:04
99 Merrik Glass Jr Ak. Springfield 21:55.79 7:04
100 Laci Garner So Ak. Springfield 21:56.87 7:05
101 Kami Rohm Fr Salem 21:59.1 7:06
102 Ava Gordon Jr Hoban 22:00.54 7:06 2/7 2/7 19/20 22:44
(0:43)
22:44
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
103 Emily Bame Jr Akron Svsm 22:06.36 7:08
104 Audrey Ruscak Sr Hoban 22:08.89 7:09 3/7 3/7 18/20 23:26
(1:17)
22:05 22:00 You ROCK! (LY)
105 Ellen Ethridge So Poland Seminary 22:11.44 7:09
106 Abbie Metcalf Fr Ash. Edgewood 22:12.68 7:10
107 Alayna Lomas So Geneva 22:13.91 7:10
108 Hannah Egli Fr West Branch 22:20.12 7:12
109 Ava Johnson So Ak. Springfield 22:23.28 7:13
110 Leeann Dolensky Jr CF Northwest 22:23.51 7:13
111 Taylor Garvin Jr Lakeview 22:26.57 7:14
112 Slate Bretz Sr Crestwood 22:28.43 7:15
113 Claire Coffey So Chagrin Falls 22:30.94 7:16
114 Mary-claire Smith Jr Hoban 22:32.94 7:16 4/7 4/7 16/20 23:43
(1:10)
23:43
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
115 Halle Cochran Jr Salem 22:33.07 7:16
116 Emma Weaver Fr CF Northwest 22:33.85 7:17
117 Emily Vash Jr West Geauga 22:35.48 7:17
118 Cassie Klein So Hoban 22:41.81 7:19 5/7 5/7 11/20
119 Elizabeth O'bryant So Crestwood 22:42.54 7:20
120 Vanessa Gunther Jr Geneva 22:43.51 7:20
121 Lena Sylvan Jr Hawken 22:44.53 7:20
122 Megan Swogger So CF Northwest 22:49.97 7:22
123 Sophie Wyles Sr CF Northwest 22:52.23 7:23
124 Amanda Lee So Hawken 22:52.82 7:23
125 Emily Denney So Poland Seminary 22:58.78 7:25
126 Clara Double So Salem 23:03.87 7:26
127 Clara Neville So Cloverleaf 23:05.65 7:27
128 Layce Artman So Ash. Edgewood 23:15.98 7:30
129 Grace Powers Sr Hoban 23:25.41 7:33 6/7 6/7 11/19 26:16
(2:50)
23:44
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
130 Gabriella Deluca Jr Geneva 23:32.01 7:35
131 Jocelyn Chin Sr Hawken 23:35.73 7:37
132 Madison Hoopes So Marlington 23:38.32 7:38
133 Camille Homolya Sr Perry 23:39.12 7:38
134 Mikaylynn Murphy Fr Salem 23:46.69 7:40
135 Addie Oliphant So Crestwood 23:54.58 7:43
136 Allison Lacher Jr Marlington 24:00.15 7:45
137 Arianna Kendrick Jr CF Northwest 24:01.11 7:45
138 Elizabeth Russo So Hoban 24:04.28 7:46 7/7 7/7 11/17 24:31
(0:26)
24:31
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
139 Allie Murray So Salem 24:04.96 7:46
140 Riley Hardman So Ak. Springfield 24:09.27 7:48
141 Keira Reid Jr Lakeview 24:11.25 7:48
142 Leeta Tramte Jr Geneva 24:25.15 7:53
143 Calista Hall Jr Lakeview 24:26.38 7:53
144 Madison Smith Fr CF Northwest 24:31.12 7:55
145 Allie Mark Jr Lakeview 24:35.07 7:56
146 Sara Naples Sr Cloverleaf 24:44.82 7:59
147 Julia Mansfield So West Geauga 25:04.15 8:05
148 Katie Canfield Sr Cloverleaf 25:10.87 8:07
149 Maddie Barker Jr West Geauga 25:14.03 8:08
150 Emily Berdis Fr West Geauga 25:17.27 8:09
151 Natalie Phillips Sr Ak. Springfield 26:26.58 8:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Beaumont
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:53
100:14
20:03
6:28
108 Addison Ciecierski
Sr
19:00
6:08
2
Mia Mlynek
Sr
19:13
6:12
4
Carly Perusek
Sr
20:28
6:36
25
Claire Wolf
Jr
20:40
6:40
33
Sophia Pomnean
Fr
20:53
6:44
44
Mya Salerno
Fr
21:30
6:56
67
Katherine Pomnean
Jr
21:39
6:59
76
2 Akron Svsm
3-4-5-4-2
Gap: 1:37
100:49
20:10
6:30
112 Theresa Hagey
Jr
19:09
6:11
3
Amelia Moll
So
19:47
6:23
14
Kate Saum
So
20:33
6:38
28
Natalie Tobin
Sr
20:34
6:38
29
Olivia Kindbom
Fr
20:46
6:42
38
Sadie Porchowsky
Jr
20:49
6:43
39
Emily Bame
Jr
22:06
7:08
89
3 Tallmadge
4-2-1-2-3
Gap: 1:41
100:08
20:02
6:28
114 Kenna Loveless
Sr
19:15
6:13
5
Ravyn Edge
Sr
19:30
6:17
8
Katherine Carter
Fr
19:32
6:18
9
Mackenzie Moran
Jr
20:54
6:44
45
Ana Crangle
So
20:56
6:45
47
Mabinty Kromah
Sr
21:05
6:48
51
Katrina Hunt
So
21:27
6:55
63
4 Poland Seminary
5-5-3-2-4
Gap: 2:06
100:52
20:10
6:30
126 Halle Sebest
Jr
19:16
6:13
6
Gianna Stanich
Sr
19:49
6:24
15
Jackie Grisdale
Jr
19:49
6:24
16
Haley Trolio
Jr
20:35
6:38
30
Ella Harrell
Jr
21:23
6:54
59
Ellen Ethridge
So
22:11
7:09
91
Emily Denney
So
22:59
7:25
110
5 Woodridge
12-8-7-5-5
Gap: 0:41
102:11
20:26
6:36
138 Libby Howard
Sr
20:01
6:27
19
Anastasia Bakuhn
Jr
20:14
6:32
21
Leighton Kline
So
20:37
6:39
31
Elise Carey
Jr
20:38
6:39
32
Izzy Best
So
20:41
6:40
35
Joy Mcfarland
Fr
21:08
6:49
53
Leah Ziegler
Jr
21:28
6:56
65
6 Chagrin Falls
10-7-6-7-6
Gap: 1:44
103:24
20:41
6:40
192 Rose Hoelzel
So
19:52
6:25
17
Hannah Clark
Sr
20:06
6:29
20
Azzurra Opperman
So
20:31
6:37
27
Claire Stinson
So
21:17
6:52
57
Eliza Larkin
Sr
21:37
6:58
71
Madeleine Scott
Jr
21:39
6:59
75
Claire Coffey
So
22:31
7:16
98
7 Hawken
1-3-3-6-7
Gap: 4:25
102:46
20:33
6:38
212 Ella Gilson
Jr
18:19
5:55
1
Juliana Metz
Jr
19:43
6:22
13
Julia Newman
Sr
20:24
6:35
23
Adele Metres
Sr
21:34
6:57
69
Lena Sylvan
Jr
22:45
7:20
106
Amanda Lee
So
22:53
7:23
109
Jocelyn Chin
Sr
23:36
7:37
116
8 Hathaway Brown
14-10-9-8-8
Gap: 1:02
104:50
20:58
6:46
225 Emma Esteves
Jr
20:26
6:35
24
Katie Greppin
So
20:45
6:42
36
Elena Winter
Fr
20:52
6:44
43
Morgan Monesmith
So
21:20
6:53
58
Abigail Coffey
Jr
21:28
6:55
64
Amy Howarth
Sr
21:36
6:58
70
Marianna Steele
Fr
21:37
6:58
73
9 Cloverleaf
11-9-11-9-9
Gap: 3:12
106:55
21:23
6:54
308 Sophia Spencer
Jr
19:53
6:25
18
Alyssa Stoner
Fr
20:45
6:42
37
Paige Munchick
So
21:25
6:55
61
Maria Porras
Jr
21:46
7:01
80
Clara Neville
So
23:06
7:27
112
Sara Naples
Sr
24:45
7:59
131
Katie Canfield
Sr
25:11
8:07
133
10 Perry
13-15-15-13-10
Gap: 1:24
106:47
21:21
6:53
315 Cori Lynch
Jr
20:18
6:33
22
Grace Mckoon
Fr
21:29
6:56
66
Kaitlyn Newsome
Fr
21:37
6:58
72
Addison Renau
Fr
21:40
6:59
77
Julia Bystrom
Sr
21:42
7:00
78
Alyssa Vis
So
21:48
7:02
81
Camille Homolya
Sr
23:39
7:38
118
11 Marlington
6-6-8-10-11
Gap: 4:33
108:49
21:46
7:01
325 Bella Graham
Fr
19:28
6:17
7
Elizabeth Shahan
Sr
20:29
6:37
26
Aubyn Boyce
Sr
21:13
6:51
54
Madison Hoopes
So
23:38
7:38
117
Allison Lacher
Jr
24:00
7:45
121








12 Ash. Edgewood
17-16-16-16-12
Gap: 0:57
107:23
21:29
6:56
335 Lydia Randolph
Jr
20:51
6:44
42
Monica Hamalainen
So
21:24
6:54
60
Eve Brunell
Sr
21:31
6:56
68
Caroline Nelson
So
21:48
7:02
82
Lauren Kister
Jr
21:48
7:02
83
Abbie Metcalf
Fr
22:13
7:10
92
Layce Artman
So
23:16
7:30
113
13 Geneva
7-13-13-14-13
Gap: 3:05
107:39
21:32
6:57
344 Elizabeth Joy
Sr
19:39
6:20
10
Renee Tetlow
So
21:25
6:55
62
Leah Costello
Sr
21:38
6:59
74
Alayna Lomas
So
22:14
7:10
93
Vanessa Gunther
Jr
22:44
7:20
105
Gabriella Deluca
Jr
23:32
7:35
115
Leeta Tramte
Jr
24:25
7:53
127
13 West Geauga
9-10-10-11-13
Gap: 5:21
109:23
21:53
7:03
344 Grace Gyetko
So
19:43
6:22
12
Skye Hackathorn
So
20:57
6:45
48
Julia Martinez
So
21:03
6:47
50
Emily Vash
Jr
22:35
7:17
102
Julia Mansfield
So
25:04
8:05
132
Maddie Barker
Jr
25:14
8:08
134
Emily Berdis
Fr
25:17
8:09
135
15 Lakeview
15-14-12-12-15
Gap: 3:31
109:15
21:51
7:03
348 Sydney Dobler
Jr
20:40
6:40
34
Emily Bennett
So
20:49
6:43
40
Hailee Hoover
So
21:07
6:49
52
Taylor Garvin
Jr
22:27
7:14
96
Keira Reid
Jr
24:11
7:48
126
Calista Hall
Jr
24:26
7:53
128
Allie Mark
Jr
24:35
7:56
130
16 Crestwood
8-12-14-15-16
Gap: 3:03
107:58
21:36
6:58
351 Zoe Simmons
Jr
19:39
6:20
11
Elaine Guyette
Fr
21:15
6:51
55
Hannah Herron
So
21:53
7:04
84
Slate Bretz
Sr
22:28
7:15
97
Elizabeth O'bryant
So
22:43
7:20
104
Addie Oliphant
So
23:55
7:43
120




17 Ak. Springfield
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:33
108:49
21:46
7:01
385 Emma Sandefur
Jr
20:50
6:43
41
Laura Walsh
Jr
21:43
7:00
79
Merrik Glass
Jr
21:56
7:04
85
Laci Garner
So
21:57
7:05
86
Ava Johnson
So
22:23
7:13
94
Riley Hardman
So
24:09
7:48
125
Natalie Phillips
Sr
26:27
8:32
136
18 Hoban
20-20-18-18-18
Gap: 1:26
110:40
22:08
7:08
436 Hannah Schill
Sr
21:15
6:51
56
Ava Gordon
Jr
22:01
7:06
88
Audrey Ruscak
Sr
22:09
7:09
90
Mary-claire Smith
Jr
22:33
7:16
99
Cassie Klein
So
22:42
7:19
103
Grace Powers
Sr
23:25
7:33
114
Elizabeth Russo
So
24:04
7:46
123
19 CF Northwest
18-19-20-20-19
Gap: 1:57
111:35
22:19
7:12
457 Lucie Doubet
So
20:55
6:45
46
Leeann Dolensky
Jr
22:24
7:13
95
Emma Weaver
Fr
22:34
7:17
101
Megan Swogger
So
22:50
7:22
107
Sophie Wyles
Sr
22:52
7:23
108
Arianna Kendrick
Jr
24:01
7:45
122
Madison Smith
Fr
24:31
7:55
129
20 Salem
19-18-19-19-20
Gap: 2:49
112:21
22:28
7:15
466 Molly Hopple
So
20:58
6:46
49
Kami Rohm
Fr
21:59
7:06
87
Halle Cochran
Jr
22:33
7:16
100
Clara Double
So
23:04
7:26
111
Mikaylynn Murphy
Fr
23:47
7:40
119
Allie Murray
So
24:05
7:46
124




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.