Clovis North Results from the Footlocker West Regional at Mt. Sac on 12/7/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Leeds | Fr | Fr | 18:27.2 | 6:35 | 2.8 | 46/158 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 33/79 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Ashlyn Leath | Fr | V | 19:11.3 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 87/111 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 68/80 | 19:22 (0:11,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
EmmaLynn Sagrado | Jr | Jr | 18:07.4 | 6:28 | 2.8 | 64/292 | 1/1 | 1/3 | 51/123 | |||||
Isabella Blanco | Fr | Fr | 18:38.2 | 6:39 | 2.8 | 52/158 | 2/3 | 3/3 | 11/34 | |||||
Miliana Perez | So | V | 17:48.1 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 24/111 | 2/2 | 1/2 | 2/21 | 17:49 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Barnett | Jr | LA CRESCENTA CA | 17:02.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
2 | Skyler Wallace | Sr | CARLSBAD CA | 17:06.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
3 | Anna Martin | Sr | LEHI UT | 17:06.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
4 | Grace Ping | Jr | PHOENIX AZ | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Sofia Abrego | So | PORTER RANCH CA | 17:08.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
6 | Ella Borsheim | So | TACOMA WA | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
7 | Carly Corsinita | Sr | MISSION VIEJO CA | 17:10.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
8 | Dalia Frias | So | HERMOSA BEACH CA | 17:10.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Abby Kendrick | Jr | MISSOULA MT | 17:10.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Cate Joaquin | So | CARMICHAEL CA | 17:14.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
11 | Amber Rios | Jr | ONTARIO CA | 17:28.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
12 | Hana Catsimanes | Sr | SAN CLEMENTE CA | 17:30.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
13 | Morgan Jensen | Sr | SANDY UT | 17:30.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
14 | Aliandrea Upshaw | Sr | FORT DEFIANCE AZ | 17:31.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
15 | Bella Longo | Jr | SAN MARCOS CA | 17:34.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
16 | Stormy Wallace | So | CARLSBAD CA | 17:35.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
17 | Hannah Riggins | Fr | SAN DIEGO CA | 17:38.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
18 | Brooke Secreto | Jr | Foothill Technology HS | 17:42.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | Emma Heslop | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 17:42.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | Allura Markow | Fr | UNA | 17:43.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Erika Nyberg | Fr | CLOVIS CA | 17:45.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Jessica Hill | Sr | WASHINGTON UT | 17:47.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Madison Seegmiller | Sr | RIVERTON UT | 17:48.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Miliana Perez | So | Clovis North | 17:48.1 | 5:45 | 2/2 | 1/2 | 2/21 | ||||
25 | Alaina Zamorano | Jr | EL CAJON CA | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Penelope Smerdon | Jr | RENO NV | 17:51.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Emma Hadley | So | ANAHEIM CA | 17:52.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Aayiana Fuller | Sr | SPOKANE VALLEY WA | 17:52.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
29 | Sierra Burror | Jr | BISHOP CA | 17:53.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
30 | Lauren Jorgensen | Jr | TUCSON AZ | 17:53.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
31 | Azza Borovicka Swanson | Sr | BEND OR | 17:55.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
32 | Tiani Goeson | So | VICTORVILLE CA | 17:56.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
33 | Nia Lamas | So | SANGER CA | 17:59.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
34 | Emily Richards | Jr | ALISO VIEJO CA | 17:59.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
35 | Ashley Learn | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
36 | Sydnee Dyer | Jr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 18:03.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
37 | Riley Rodriguez | So | UPLAND CA | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
38 | Navaya Zales | So | SAN DIEGO CA | 18:06.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
39 | Annika Salz | So | SAN DIEGO CA | 18:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
40 | Samantha Lee | Sr | OGDEN UT | 18:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
41 | Natalia Quintero | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 18:08.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
42 | Whitney Valenti | Sr | BREA CA | 18:09.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
43 | Mia Chavez | So | CHINO CA | 18:10.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
44 | Kelsie Yamano | Jr | SAN CLEMENTE CA | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
45 | Mia Douge | Sr | BREA CA | 18:14.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
46 | Gianna Mendoza | Sr | LOS GATOS CA | 18:15.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
47 | Azalea Segura-mora | Sr | CLAREMONT CA | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
48 | Mary Deeik | Jr | NAPA CA | 18:21.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
49 | Mia Bergman | Jr | LA HABRA CA | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
50 | Hannah Fredericks | Jr | CASTAIC CA | 18:23.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
51 | Allyson Peterson | Jr | BATTLE GROUND WA | 18:24.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
52 | Taylor Jones | Fr | ARROYO GRANDE CA | 18:24.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
53 | Amy Brown | Sr | RAMONA CA | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
54 | Jenna Kim | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 18:25.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Bentley | Sr | PACIFIC PALISADES CA | 18:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
56 | Madeline Minutelli | Jr | LA MESA CA | 18:29.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
57 | Lily Albert | Jr | TORRANCE CA | 18:30.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
58 | Lauren Luekenga | Sr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 18:32.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
59 | Sydney Morrow | So | SOUTH PASADENA CA | 18:32.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
60 | Madison Yen | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
61 | Daniela Quintero | So | LOS ANGELES CA | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
62 | Kyra Compton | So | ENCINITAS CA | 18:34.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
63 | Emily Naylor | So | KANEOHE HI | 18:36.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
64 | Terra Trom | Sr | BOZEMAN MT | 18:37.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
65 | Hermela Abrha | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 18:38.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
66 | Alli Baker | Jr | WASHINGTON UT | 18:40.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
67 | Samantha Ulloa | Sr | VICTORVILLE CA | 18:40.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
68 | Isabella Schrader | Sr | ALBUQUERQUE NM | 18:41.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
69 | Rebeca Coronado | Jr | SANGER CA | 18:41.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
70 | Rebekah Niednagel | So | ENCINITAS CA | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
71 | Sarah Paino | Jr | ANAHEIM CA | 18:44.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
72 | Stella Gladden | So | VISTA CA | 18:45.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
73 | Halle Caviness | Sr | SPOKANE WA | 18:46.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
74 | Sydney Weaber | Jr | ENCINITAS CA | 18:46.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
75 | Carolinh Calvert | Sr | LAKESIDE CA | 18:47.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
76 | Alyssa Becker | Jr | SEABECK WA | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Sophia Zago | Sr | HAWTHORNE CA | 18:48.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Cassidy Teuscher | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 18:48.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
79 | Audrey Suarez | Jr | PASADENA CA | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
80 | Katelyn Vuong | Sr | WEST COVINA CA | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
81 | Kathryn Allred | Sr | OGDEN UT | 18:57.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
82 | Madelyn Buckley | Sr | NINE MILE FALLS WA | 18:57.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
83 | Layla Ruiz | Jr | WATSONVILLE CA | 18:57.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
84 | Michelle Barajas | Sr | FONTANA CA | 18:59.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
85 | Natalie Perez | So | HAYWARD CA | 18:59.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
86 | Matise Mulch | So | NINE MILE FALLS WA | 19:04.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Ashlyn Leath | Fr | Clovis North | 19:11.3 | 6:11 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 68/80 | ||||
88 | Tate Beasley | Jr | OGDEN UT | 19:11.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
89 | Ashley Busienei | So | SANTA ROSA CA | 19:12.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
90 | Lindsay Butler | Sr | SPOKANE WA | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
91 | Marisol Aguilar | Sr | VICTORVILLE CA | 19:16.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
92 | Madelyn Shipman | Jr | RENO NV | 19:17.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
93 | Lexi Jonart | Jr | MAGNA UT | 19:17.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
94 | Carly Zamudio | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 19:18.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
95 | Breanna Day | Sr | EAGLE RIVER AK | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
96 | Audrey Thronson | So | SPOKANE WA | 19:21.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
97 | Lauren Delgado | Sr | GRANADA HILLS CA | 19:22.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
98 | Amiyah Johnson | Sr | TACOMA WA | 19:23.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
99 | Eva Mountzouris | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 19:27.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
100 | Rachel Winterton | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 19:34.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
101 | Vivian Frisk | Jr | SAN BERNARDINO CA | 19:38.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
102 | Aila Owens | Jr | ALAMADA CA | 19:51.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
103 | Raquel Chavez | Sr | LOS LUNAS NM | 19:55.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
104 | Camille Jensen | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 20:02.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
105 | Alex Moore | Sr | BOZEMAN MT | 20:05.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
106 | Phoebe Wolfe Lyons | Fr | SANTA BARBARA CA | 20:16.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
107 | Kaia Swegler Richmond | Jr | LANGLEY WA | 20:39.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
108 | Brenna Butler | So | PALMDALE CA | 20:44.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
109 | Halia Smithley | Sr | PALMDALE CA | 20:47.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
110 | Riley Briones | So | PALMDALE CA | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
111 | Elizabeth Stetina | So | WHITTIER CA | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Thornley | Jr | LAYTON UT | 16:21 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Brynne Macwilliams | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:33.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Hailey Barlow | Jr | LEHI UT | 16:33.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
4 | Abbie Randall | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 16:39.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Trisha Thompson | Jr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 16:41.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
6 | Anna Scholes | Jr | DRAPER UT | 16:41.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Valerie Chan | Jr | WOODLAND HILLS CA | 16:45.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | Sariah Hernandez | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 16:48.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Kendra Lusk | Jr | SPRING CREEK NV | 16:48.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
10 | Ashley Faragher | Jr | OREM UT | 16:49.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Chloe Taggett | Jr | TEMECULA CA | 16:53.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Hannah Gehrt | Jr | SAN JOSE CA | 16:59.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
13 | Hailey Kidd | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:59.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
14 | Jewels Leslie | Jr | CHURCH ROCK NM | 17:00 | 6:04 | |||||||
15 | Madison Strasner | Jr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 17:02.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
16 | Milan Cambon | Jr | ALHAMBRA CA | 17:03.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
17 | Alivia Scoresby | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 17:05.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Sunny Li | Jr | Lynbrook HS | 17:06.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
19 | Alysa Lindley | Jr | OREM UT | 17:09.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Pecha | Jr | LIBERTY LAKE WA | 17:09.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
21 | Bayleigh Redd | Jr | SPANISH FORK UT | 17:12.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
22 | Allie Andrews | Jr | SPOKANE WA | 17:14.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
23 | Keanna Shipley | Jr | DISCOVERY BAY CA | 17:15.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
24 | Kylee Baird | Jr | HENDERSON NV | 17:19 | 6:11 | |||||||
25 | Hallie Morris | Jr | OGDEN UT | 17:19.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
26 | Emily Jeon | Jr | YORBA LINDA CA | 17:19.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
27 | Gaby Tran | Jr | Lynbrook HS | 17:20.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Recinos | Jr | SANGER CA | 17:22.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
29 | Grace Fearnley | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 17:24.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
30 | Zoe Smith | Jr | VICTORVILLE CA | 17:25.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
31 | Sariah Jackson | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 17:25.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Samantha Oison | Jr | OGDEN UT | 17:29.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
33 | Jocelyn Summers | Jr | SANDY UT | 17:29.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
34 | Brooklyn Smith | Jr | HERRIMAN UT | 17:30.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
35 | Pyper Holt | Jr | WASHINGTON UT | 17:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
36 | Jenna Boyer | Jr | WASHINGTON UT | 17:34.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
37 | Milca Osorio | Jr | CANYON COUNTRY CA | 17:35.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
38 | Jacie Angell | Jr | AUBURN WY | 17:35.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
39 | Jenna Chariton | Jr | OREM UT | 17:36.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Adrianne Hamilton | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 17:37.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
41 | Adela Gonzales | Jr | TEMECULA CA | 17:37.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
42 | Sasha Willie | Jr | EDEN UT. | 17:38.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
43 | Elena Allen | Jr | STANSBURY PARK UT | 17:43.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
44 | Mikaela Beck | Jr | HIGHLAND UT. | 17:44 | 6:20 | |||||||
45 | Jennifer Recinos | Jr | SANGER CA | 17:44.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
46 | Becky Zhu | Jr | WALNUT CA | 17:45.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
47 | Ramona Tobey | Jr | RENO NV | 17:46.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
48 | Maddie Zavala | Jr | IRVINE CA | 17:48.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
49 | Annie Watson | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 17:49 | 6:22 | |||||||
50 | Ellie Manwaring | Jr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 17:53.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
51 | Ariana Rukin | Jr | BERKELEY CA | 17:53.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
52 | Greta Glueck | Jr | OAKLAND CA | 17:54.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
53 | Amelia Hunter | Jr | SALEM UT | 17:55.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
54 | Brooke Reed | Jr | PARAGONAH UT | 17:57.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
55 | Trinity Poe | Jr | ALTA LOMA CA | 17:59.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
56 | Katie Crabtree | Jr | OGDEN UT | 18:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
57 | Elizabeth Spencer | Jr | MONTEVIEW ID | 18:01 | 6:26 | |||||||
58 | Emree Larson | Jr | OAKLEY ID | 18:02.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
59 | Lauren Steeves | Jr | LINDON UT | 18:03.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
60 | Anja Cieslewicz | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 18:03.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
61 | Jenna Lee | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 18:05.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Grace Drury | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 18:06.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
63 | Ashlyn Willis | Jr | WESTON ID | 18:06.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
64 | EmmaLynn Sagrado | Jr | Clovis North | 18:07.4 | 6:28 | 1/1 | 1/3 | 51/123 | ||||
65 | Hannah Brown | Jr | ANAHEIM CA | 18:10.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
66 | Erica Maestas | Jr | WOODLAND HILLS UT | 18:11.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
67 | Lindsey Palmer | Jr | ERDA UT | 18:12.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
68 | Anna Harrison | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 18:16.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
69 | Natalia Lewis | Jr | WESTON ID | 18:16.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
70 | Katie Young | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 18:17.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
71 | Brooke Call | Jr | STANSBURY PARK UT | 18:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
72 | Abby Weyand | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 18:24.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
73 | Emma Pitstick | Jr | OAKLAND CA | 18:25.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
74 | Hallie Noorda | Jr | ROY UT | 18:26.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
75 | Ashley Tuley | Jr | SANTA ANA CA | 18:27.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
76 | Kennedi Schimbeck | Jr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 18:27.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
77 | Rachel Mortensen | Jr | OREM UT | 18:29.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
78 | Leslie Zarate | Jr | SANGER CA | 18:29.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
79 | Jone Escribano Uriarte | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 18:31.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
80 | Ruby Garcia | Jr | FONTANA CA | 18:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
81 | Yareli Lorenzano | Jr | PIXLEY CA | 18:35.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
82 | Aubrey Westover | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 18:35.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
83 | Morgan Stoppel | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 18:37.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
84 | Allison Brown | Jr | WASHINGTON UT | 18:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
85 | Nicole Tong | Jr | HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA | 18:38.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
86 | Maddie Heller | Jr | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA | 18:39.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
87 | Gabriela Kenly | Jr | SANTA BARBARA CA | 18:40.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
88 | Zoe Garver | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 18:42.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
89 | Vivian Hansen | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 18:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
90 | Sidney Snow | Jr | ROOSEVELT UT | 18:43.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
91 | Aliyah Gunther | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 18:43.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
92 | Taylor Becker | Jr | OGDEN UT | 18:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
93 | Elizabeth Rodriguez | Jr | BIG BEAR CITY CA | 18:44.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
94 | Karisa Kopecek | Jr | St. Joseph HS | 18:45.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
95 | Kaysha Peterson | Jr | CEDAR CITY UT | 18:47 | 6:43 | |||||||
96 | Keri Vance | Jr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 18:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
97 | Sadie Taylor | Jr | IVINS UT | 18:51.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
98 | Eliza Beazer | Jr | TOOELE UT | 18:52.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
99 | Raygen Ivins | Jr | WEST HAVEN UT | 18:55.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
100 | Angela Jeffery | Jr | MIDVALE UT | 19:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
101 | Sami Adamson | Jr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 19:01.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
102 | Elisa Boehm | Jr | OGDEN UT | 19:01.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
103 | Celine Nez | Jr | GALLUP NM | 19:04.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
104 | Kaya Ghiani-samuel | Jr | MORENO VALLEY CA | 19:06.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
105 | Abigail Jackson | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 19:09.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
106 | Emmie Chatfield | Jr | CEDAR HILLS UT | 19:10.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
107 | Annalee Gray | Jr | LEHI UT | 19:10.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
108 | Sakura Divecchio | Jr | ALHAMBRA CA | 19:10.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
109 | Makenna Hritz | Jr | LEHI UT | 19:12.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
110 | Sami Eberhardt | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 19:14.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
111 | Saige Smart | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 19:16.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
112 | Kiyoko Divecchio | Jr | ALHAMBRA CA | 19:18.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
113 | Kylie Morisaki | Jr | MILILANI HI | 19:19.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
114 | Jill England | Jr | AFTON WY | 19:20.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
115 | Susan Jeffs | Jr | ENOCH UT | 19:21 | 6:55 | |||||||
116 | Megan Ballard | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 19:24.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
117 | Kayley Kerr | Jr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 19:25.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
118 | Deanna Diaz | Jr | BIG BEAR CITY CA | 19:27.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
119 | Charity Ormsby | Jr | LAYTON UT | 19:29.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
120 | Mikayla Mcclintock | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 19:30.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
121 | Mckall Peters | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 19:30.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
122 | Abigail Paradise | Jr | SAN JOSE CA | 19:32.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
123 | Madison Madrid | Jr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 19:36.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
124 | Kylee Sellers | Jr | VERNAL UT | 19:39.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
125 | Anjelica Arias | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 19:39.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
126 | Gabrielle Christensen | Jr | HOOPER UT | 19:44.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
127 | Tiffani Cannon | Jr | CENTRAL UT | 19:45.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
128 | Kathryn Ragsdale | Jr | BIG BEAR LAKE CA | 19:45.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
129 | Arabella Armel | Jr | GLENDORA CA | 19:46.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
130 | Leslie Machado | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW CA | 19:47.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
131 | Rebekah Daniels | Jr | HIGHLAND UT | 19:47.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
132 | Natalie Andreasen | Jr | SAN JOSE CA | 19:48.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
133 | Arianna Gaff | Jr | TEMECULA CA | 19:48.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
134 | Rebecca Cornell | Jr | PROVO UT | 19:50.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
135 | Kendall Bonzani | Jr | PENDLETON OR | 19:50.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
136 | Lauren Blaschak | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 19:52 | 7:06 | |||||||
137 | Olivia Woodward | Jr | LINDON UT | 19:52.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
138 | Sarah Hull | Jr | LEHI UT | 19:53.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
139 | Kennedy Conroy | Jr | SYRACUSE UT | 19:54.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
140 | Tayla Boyer | Jr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 19:55.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
141 | Maisy Merchant | Jr | OREM UT | 19:55.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
142 | Maria Munoz | Jr | Foothill Technology HS | 19:56 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Maryann Lay | Jr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 19:56 | 7:07 | |||||||
144 | Aubrey Sutherland | Jr | HIGHLAND UT | 19:56.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
145 | Rachel Muhlestein | Jr | LEHI UT | 19:56.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
146 | Kiersten Oliver | Jr | WESTMINSTER CA | 19:57.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
147 | Natalie Hurtado | Jr | ARROYO GRANDE CA | 19:57.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
148 | Allison Ear | Jr | POMONA CA | 19:58.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
149 | Madison Mehrley | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 19:59.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
150 | Sadie Schenk | Jr | ROY UT | 19:59.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
151 | Rachel Mortensen | Jr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 20:00.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
152 | Hayley Oliver | Jr | WESTMINSTER CA | 20:01.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
153 | Addison Bonzani | Jr | PENDLETON OR | 20:01.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
154 | Kennedy Tucker | Jr | BLUFFDALE UT | 20:04.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
155 | Brooklyn Shepherd | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 20:05.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
156 | Anna Rasmussen | Jr | NEOLA UT | 20:08.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
157 | Alexi Hernandez | Jr | MONTEBELLO CA | 20:10.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
158 | Ema Nunez | Jr | St. Joseph HS | 20:13.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
159 | Alejandra Tovar | Jr | POMONA CA | 20:14.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
160 | Alexis Medina | Jr | SANTA MARIA CA | 20:15 | 7:14 | |||||||
161 | Megan Liddiard | Jr | SANDY UT | 20:16.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
162 | Emily Wolfley | Jr | GRANTSVILLE UT | 20:17.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
163 | Carlen Penuliar | Jr | LAKEWOOD CA | 20:20.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
164 | Abigail Groncki | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 20:21.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
165 | Izabella Barlow | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 20:22.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
166 | Daniela Shadle | Jr | PROVO UT | 20:22.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
167 | Daniella Thompson | Jr | HERRIMAN UT | 20:23.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
168 | Jody Sagers | Jr | VERNAL UT | 20:23.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
169 | Adelaide Guzman | Jr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 20:24.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
170 | Danielle Krull | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 20:24.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
171 | Addison Redd | Jr | LEHI UT | 20:25.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
172 | Madilyn Butler | Jr | OGDEN UT | 20:25.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
173 | Cheyenne Shelley | Jr | LEHI UT | 20:29.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
174 | Makayla Bell | Jr | LEHI UT | 20:32 | 7:20 | |||||||
175 | Grace Peeler | Jr | DRAPER UT. | 20:36.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
176 | Madeline Choi | Jr | GOLETA CA | 20:39.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
177 | Kaitley Wilson | Jr | LEHI UT | 20:39.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
178 | Jessica Kaufmann | Jr | SAUGUS CA | 20:39.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
179 | Isabel K. Dean | Jr | LEHI UT | 20:42.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
180 | Kahlea Moore | Jr | NAVAJO NY | 20:47.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
181 | Sirena Oliva | Jr | WHITTIER CA | 20:50.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
182 | Jakelyne Carrera | Jr | SANTA ANA CA | 20:51.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
183 | Megan Woodward | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 20:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
184 | Aaliyah Angeles | Jr | TEMECULA CA | 20:53.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
185 | Mackenzie Lee | Jr | DRIGGS ID | 20:55.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
186 | Paris Snow | Jr | MIDVALE UT | 20:55.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
187 | Lexi Hansen | Jr | OREM UT | 20:59.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
188 | Emily Hawkes | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 21:03.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
189 | Elizabeth Lund | Jr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 21:09.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
190 | Reagan Wexels | Jr | GRANTSVILLE UT | 21:12.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
191 | Nicole Milla | Jr | DRAPER UT | 21:13.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
192 | Natasha Milla | Jr | DRAPER UT | 21:16.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
193 | Julia Smith | Jr | OREM UT | 21:22.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
194 | Camila Galaz | Jr | MONTEBELLO CA | 21:27.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
195 | Katera Stosich | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 21:28.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
196 | Halle Tueller | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 21:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
197 | Bonnie Cho | Jr | ROSEMEAD CA | 21:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
198 | Sienna Volkert | Jr | OGDEN UT | 21:32.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
199 | Aimee Hunt | Jr | LEHI UT | 21:35 | 7:43 | |||||||
200 | Melanie Hernandez | Jr | PERRIS CA | 21:36.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
201 | Mariah Willis | Jr | TETON ID | 21:39.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
202 | Annie Williams | Jr | SANDY UT | 21:39.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
203 | Aiko Dougherty | Jr | BERKELEY CA | 21:39.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
204 | Susanne Goldstein | Jr | BERKELEY CA | 21:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
205 | Kyndra Nelson | Jr | PENDLETON OR | 21:45.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
206 | Sydney Holmer | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 21:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
207 | Bella Nielsen | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 21:46.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
208 | Raegan Phillips | Jr | OGDEN UT | 21:52.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
209 | Hailey Bouy | Jr | SYRACUSE UT | 21:53.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
210 | Julie Curcio | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 21:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
211 | Jessica Mackay | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 21:59.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
212 | Averie Giles | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 22:04.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
213 | Alyson Vander Wilt | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 22:04.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
214 | Lydia Douglas | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 22:04.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
215 | Mallory Goodrich | Jr | ROOSEVELT UT | 22:09.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
216 | Fiona Larkin | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 22:13.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
217 | Mae Foster | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 22:17 | 7:58 | |||||||
218 | Emmalee Hendry | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 22:17.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
219 | Savannah Vuong | Jr | ARCADIA CA | 22:20 | 7:59 | |||||||
220 | Isabel Emery | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 22:20.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
221 | Sarah Winn | Jr | CEDAR CITY UT | 22:24.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
222 | Alison Newsom | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 22:25.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
223 | Hanah Brierley | Jr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 22:27.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
224 | Alyssa Winchell | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 22:27.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
225 | Sariah Erickson | Jr | BEAVER UT | 22:27.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
226 | Brooke Merrell | Jr | ENOCH UT | 22:29.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
227 | Ninette Camarena | Jr | SYLMAR CA | 22:31.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
228 | Madi Popwell | Jr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 22:31.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
229 | Gina Madruga | Jr | ARCADIA CA | 22:35.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
230 | Anica Maninang | Jr | ARCADIA CA | 22:35.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
231 | Sicily Willard | Jr | COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT | 22:35.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
232 | Samantha Rasband | Jr | HIGHLAND UT | 22:36 | 8:04 | |||||||
233 | Alivia Andersen | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 22:36.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
234 | Hannah Roberts | Jr | VERNAL UT | 22:37.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
235 | Raylee Cook | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 22:38.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
236 | Elle Stott | Jr | CEDAR HILLS UT | 22:40.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
237 | Britney Chieng | Jr | ARCADIA CA | 22:43.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
238 | Davina Torres | Jr | LA PUENTE CA | 22:45.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
239 | Breena Bailey | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 22:50.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
240 | Alaina Tautkus | Jr | SALEM UT | 22:50.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
241 | Elise Davis | Jr | WOODLAND HILLS UT | 22:54.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
242 | Ely Estrada | Jr | POMONA CA | 22:54.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
243 | Savanna Dorrough | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 22:56.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
244 | Grace Neal | Jr | MIDWAY UT | 22:56.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
245 | Grace Emett | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 22:58.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
246 | Tayler Whitaker | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 23:00.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
247 | Naomi Campbell | Jr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 23:06.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
248 | Megan Stoker | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 23:06.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
249 | Abigail Hatch | Jr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 23:15.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
250 | Sarah Martin | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 23:18.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
251 | Brynn Allen | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 23:20.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
252 | Olivia Jepperson | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 23:22.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
253 | Sarah Meron | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 23:24.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
254 | Olivia Duzett | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 23:24.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
255 | Liljana Richards | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 23:26.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
256 | Attalie Lunt | Jr | SANDY UT | 23:31.4 | 8:24 | |||||||
257 | Bailee Cragun | Jr | HEBER UT | 23:40.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
258 | Kailey Curley | Jr | WINDOW ROCK AZ | 23:52.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
259 | Chloe Torgerson | Jr | ALPINE UT | 23:58.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
260 | Daphne Hogan | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 24:39 | 8:48 | |||||||
261 | Allie Mcdonald | Jr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 24:41 | 8:49 | |||||||
262 | Makayla Wilkey | Jr | VERNAL UT | 24:41.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
263 | Mya Twilley | Jr | GILBERT AZ | 24:48 | 8:51 | |||||||
264 | Lauren Parkey | Jr | GILBERT AZ | 24:48.1 | 8:51 | |||||||
265 | Kierra Forthman | Jr | LAYTON UT | 24:51.6 | 8:53 | |||||||
266 | Lauren Heninger | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 25:01.1 | 8:56 | |||||||
267 | Samantha Priestley | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 25:01.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
268 | Megan Campbell | Jr | NORTH SALT LAKE UT | 25:01.4 | 8:56 | |||||||
269 | Elisa Trejo | Jr | DIAMOND BAR CA | 25:08.2 | 8:59 | |||||||
270 | Victoria Ekins | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 25:16.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
271 | Marian Janis | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 25:16.7 | 9:02 | |||||||
272 | Gracie Douglas | Jr | HERRIMAN UT | 25:22.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
273 | Sophia Quintana | Jr | POMONA CA | 25:34.6 | 9:08 | |||||||
274 | Marina Klein | Jr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 25:42 | 9:11 | |||||||
275 | Emelia Manwaring | Jr | MIDVALE UT | 25:44.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
276 | Destiny Arriaza | Jr | POMONA CA | 25:45.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
277 | Bethany Sorenson | Jr | COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT | 25:45.9 | 9:12 | |||||||
278 | Kelsey Nevin | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 25:52.9 | 9:15 | |||||||
279 | Haylee Christensen | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT. | 25:55.1 | 9:15 | |||||||
280 | Horacia Ramirez | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 25:56.7 | 9:16 | |||||||
281 | Elise Hanel | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 25:57.4 | 9:16 | |||||||
282 | Hailey Lindsay | Jr | OREM UT | 26:52.8 | 9:36 | |||||||
283 | Aubrey Moulton | Jr | VERNAL UT | 27:01.8 | 9:39 | |||||||
284 | Sydney Berger | Jr | SPANISH FORK UT | 27:50.1 | 9:56 | |||||||
285 | Lydia Phillips | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 27:51.5 | 9:57 | |||||||
286 | Allie Nielsen | Jr | TOOELE UT | 28:21.2 | 10:08 | |||||||
287 | Heidi Ericksen | Jr | LINDON UT | 29:29.5 | 10:32 | |||||||
288 | Kylee Palmert | Jr | TOOELE UT | 29:40.1 | 10:36 | |||||||
289 | Elena Birchell | Jr | VERNAL UT | 30:35.4 | 10:56 | |||||||
290 | Bailee Allred | Jr | VERNAL UT | 30:35.6 | 10:56 | |||||||
291 | Nathaly Cruz | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 30:40.7 | 10:57 | |||||||
292 | Jennifer Gomez | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 31:17.4 | 11:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Buckley | Fr | MORAGA CA | 16:09.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Clara Steer | Fr | ENCINITAS CA | 16:44.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Elsa Steer | Fr | ENCINITAS CA | 16:45.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Olivia Herning | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 16:45.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Lily Neff | Fr | CALDWELL ID | 16:47 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Medha Gowda | Fr | UNA | 16:50.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Ashley Yee | Fr | DUBLIN CA | 16:50.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
8 | Mari Konold | Fr | OREM UT | 16:57.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Audrey Wright | Fr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 17:01.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
10 | Adri Baker | Fr | WASHINGTON UT | 17:02 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Addison Pettingill | Fr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 17:03.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
12 | Bridget Burns | Fr | SPOKANE WA | 17:04.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Nicole Bissell | Fr | VERADALE WA | 17:06.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
14 | Brooklyn Hill | Fr | WASHINGTON UT | 17:07.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Milly Wood | Fr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 17:08.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
16 | Maggie Featherstone | Fr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 17:10.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Maya Fonseka | Fr | DUBLIN CA | 17:14.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
18 | Katelynn Stocks | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 17:16.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
19 | Siera Collier | Fr | WRIGHTWOOD CA | 17:17.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Malea Smith | Fr | OREM UT | 17:19.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
21 | Taylor Jorgensen | Fr | RIVERTON UT | 17:20.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Amelia Ericksen | Fr | CEDAR HILLS UT | 17:21.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
23 | Lia Selander | Fr | SANDY UT | 17:24.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
24 | Avigail Friedel | Fr | IRVINE CA | 17:25.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
25 | Allison Munck | Fr | MIDWAY UT | 17:26.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
26 | Korin Meyer | Fr | CLOVIS CA | 17:28.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
27 | Ellie Sorensen | Fr | HERRIMAN UT | 17:30.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Eliza Sandberg | Fr | LEHI UT | 17:30.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
29 | Kylie Olsen | Fr | LEHI UT | 17:34.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
30 | Elanor Eddington | Fr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 17:37.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
31 | Alexis Noble | Fr | SAN DIEGO CA | 17:43.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Holly Taylor | Fr | LEHI UT | 17:45.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Anayacsi Diaz | Fr | SANGER CA | 17:47.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
34 | Jessalyn Robles | Fr | TACOMA WA | 17:50.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Ryann Jones | Fr | RIVERTON UT | 17:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Raven Nieto | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 17:54.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Paige Unger | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 17:59.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Lianna Guerra | Fr | BAKERSFIELD CA | 17:59.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Amber Woody | Fr | WINDOW ROCK AZ | 18:02.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | Madison Dolby | Fr | SAN MARCOS CA | 18:12.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
41 | Maria Forster | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 18:17.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Annika Ekeroth | Fr | SAN DIEGO CA | 18:19.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
43 | Grace Wood | Fr | OREM UT | 18:20 | 6:33 | |||||||
44 | Jennessy Hernandez | Fr | ONTARIO CA | 18:25.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
45 | Alexis Wachowski | Fr | CHINO CA | 18:26.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
46 | Ashley Leeds | Fr | Clovis North | 18:27.2 | 6:35 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 33/79 | ||||
47 | Sophia Alvarez | Fr | SANTA CLARITA CA | 18:28.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Brea Norton | Fr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 18:28.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Itzel Del Rio | Fr | HIGHLAND CA | 18:29.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
50 | Amelia Woolley | Fr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 18:31.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Alexa Canchola | Fr | NORWALK CA | 18:37.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
52 | Isabella Blanco | Fr | Clovis North | 18:38.2 | 6:39 | 2/3 | 3/3 | 11/34 | ||||
53 | Brooklyn Timm | Fr | HIGHLAND CA | 18:39.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
54 | Lillie Randall | Fr | HEBER CITY UT | 18:43.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
55 | Olivia Christensen | Fr | SANDY UT | 18:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
56 | Corinne Thelen | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 18:48.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
57 | Lucy Madsen | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 18:53.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
58 | Liliana Guzman | Fr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 18:53.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
59 | Dazren Osborn | Fr | TOOELE UT | 18:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
60 | Erin Allen | Fr | STANSBURY PARK UT | 18:55.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
61 | Ciara Dunne | Fr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 18:57.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
62 | Rosie Nielsen | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 19:00.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
63 | Hannah Groncki | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 19:03.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
64 | Kali Woolf | Fr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 19:03.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
65 | Lauren Lamb | Fr | VERNAL UT | 19:03.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
66 | Blair Waldbillig | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 19:04.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
67 | Melanie Bybee | Fr | MORGAN UT | 19:11.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
68 | Claire Clenney | Fr | CLOVIS CA | 19:12.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
69 | Keira Erickson | Fr | CEDAR HILLS UT | 19:15.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
70 | Tess Polad | Fr | MORGAN UT | 19:16.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
71 | Kaylee Hollingsworth | Fr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 19:18.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
72 | Jenna Corbridge | Fr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 19:21.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
73 | Halle Mehr | Fr | LEHI UT | 19:22.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
74 | Olivia Halter | Fr | SAN DIEGO CA | 19:23.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
75 | Jillian Adamson | Fr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 19:33.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
76 | Yuriya Takahashi | Fr | OREM UT | 19:35.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
77 | Chanel Nieto | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 19:44.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
78 | Brooke Steadman | Fr | OREM UT | 19:45.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
79 | Katelyn Guardanapo | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 19:46.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
80 | Ivie Hamilton | Fr | RIVERTON UT | 19:48.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
81 | Anahi Guitron | Fr | LA PUENTE CA | 19:48.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
82 | Camila Castaneda | Fr | PACOIMA CA | 19:55.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
83 | Sophia Riding | Fr | SPANISH FORK UT | 19:56.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
84 | Lillian Brown | Fr | PLAIN CITY UT | 19:57.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
85 | Kate Terry | Fr | HOOPER UT | 20:00.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
86 | Adelaide Marker | Fr | OGDEN UT | 20:01.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
87 | Carly Christensen | Fr | HOOPER UT | 20:08.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
88 | Sadie Mavy | Fr | THAYNE WY | 20:08.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
89 | Brooke Hill | Fr | CLEARFIELD UT | 20:10.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
90 | Megan Eng | Fr | PORTER RANCH CA | 20:15.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
91 | Paige Moore | Fr | St. Joseph HS | 20:17.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
92 | Ema Linarez Gutierrez | Fr | St. Joseph HS | 20:17.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
93 | Elisabeth Janssen | Fr | MISSION VIEJO CA | 20:18.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
94 | Claire Hill | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 20:20.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
95 | Brooke Powelson | Fr | TOOELE UT | 20:22.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
96 | Yadira Arnold | Fr | MONTEBELLO CA | 20:24 | 7:17 | |||||||
97 | Theresa Lopez | Fr | MONTEBELLO CA | 20:24.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
98 | Bobbi Don | Fr | MONTEBELLO CA | 20:26.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
99 | Mia Recendez | Fr | ARTESIA CA | 20:27 | 7:18 | |||||||
100 | Tatelyn Larsen | Fr | TOOELE UT | 20:31.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
101 | Ava Cuellar | Fr | FOWLER CA | 20:33 | 7:20 | |||||||
102 | Eliza Olson | Fr | WESTON ID | 20:35.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
103 | Tesoro De La Cerra-martinez | Fr | ALTA LOMA CA | 20:40.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
104 | Katelynn Butler | Fr | OGDEN UT | 20:50.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
105 | Haley Miles | Fr | TOOELE UT | 20:52.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
106 | Sira Kanchanamongkolkul | Fr | NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA | 20:52.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
107 | Kaia Barkdull | Fr | THAYNE WY | 20:53.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
108 | Frida Conejo | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 20:54.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
109 | Kate Ricks | Fr | TOOELE UT | 20:54.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
110 | Lily Ferguson | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 20:56.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
111 | Abbey Evans | Fr | VERNAL UT | 20:57.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
112 | Alondra Nava | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 21:04.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Saydee Garcia | Fr | EL SEGUNDO CA | 21:04.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
114 | Jessica Johnson | Fr | LAGUNA HILLS CA | 21:08.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
115 | Londyn Lindberg | Fr | OGDEN UT | 21:13.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
116 | Macy Smith | Fr | HERRIMAN UT | 21:14.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
117 | Kathryn Bowers | Fr | MORGAN UT | 21:18 | 7:36 | |||||||
118 | Kaliz Perez | Fr | FILLMORE CA | 21:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
119 | Emma Davis | Fr | SYRACUSE UT | 21:22.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
120 | Kelsie Dalton | Fr | HEBER UT | 21:25.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
121 | Kaitlin Liddiard | Fr | SANDY UT | 21:35.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
122 | Eve Hyde | Fr | VERNAL UT | 21:42.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
123 | Ashlyn Angus | Fr | VERNAL UT | 21:43.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
124 | Brooklyn Smith | Fr | REXBURG ID | 21:50.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
125 | Sherry Xu | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 21:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
126 | Ashley Mecham | Fr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 21:58.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
127 | Sadie Douglas | Fr | HERRIMAN UT | 22:03.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
128 | Rebekah Mcmurtrey | Fr | EDGEWOOD NM | 22:11.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
129 | Analucia Juarez-inzunza | Fr | ALTA LOMA CA | 22:23.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
130 | Ailany Romero | Fr | ALTA LOMA CA | 22:23.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
131 | Macy Turk | Fr | TUSTIN CA | 22:35.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
132 | Ashley Luke | Fr | SUGAR CITY ID | 22:42.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
133 | Ebony Price | Fr | REXBURG ID | 22:42.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
134 | Kendall Gardner | Fr | SPANISH FORK UT | 22:59.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
135 | Brylee Pierson | Fr | SHELLEY ID | 23:05.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
136 | Alexandra Baird | Fr | TOOELE UT | 23:19.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
137 | Madisyn Lott | Fr | SPANISH FORK UT | 23:26.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
138 | Ava Winters | Fr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 23:26.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
139 | Melanie Mehrley | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 23:48.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
140 | Karla Cardenas | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 23:58.6 | 8:34 | |||||||
141 | Elizabeth Sagers | Fr | VERNAL UT | 24:04.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
142 | Kaitlin Popwell | Fr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 24:05.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
143 | Cassidy Ng | Fr | WALNUT CA | 24:10.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
144 | Tawnee Gardner | Fr | SPANISH FORK UT | 24:19.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
145 | Sarah Price | Fr | POCATELLO ID | 24:23.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
146 | Hannah Yoon | Fr | NORWALK CA | 24:37.8 | 8:48 | |||||||
147 | Kallie Kuch | Fr | MIDWAY UT | 24:44 | 8:50 | |||||||
148 | Zion Le | Fr | RIVERTON UT | 24:45.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
149 | Maren Jorgensen | Fr | MIDVALE UT | 24:54.8 | 8:54 | |||||||
150 | Molly Baird | Fr | HEBER CITY UT | 25:10.8 | 9:00 | |||||||
151 | Cambelle Ford | Fr | KAMAS UT | 25:10.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
152 | Kaitlyn Hughes | Fr | HIGHLAND UT | 25:48.6 | 9:13 | |||||||
153 | Mikayla Kuenning | Fr | GILBERT AZ | 26:00.7 | 9:17 | |||||||
154 | Alejandra Moreno | Fr | St. Joseph HS | 26:01.2 | 9:18 | |||||||
155 | Olivia Chard | Fr | TOOELE UT | 26:45.7 | 9:33 | |||||||
156 | Mykenzie Burton | Fr | TOOELE UT | 27:44.4 | 9:54 | |||||||
157 | Judith Rojas | Fr | CUDAHAY CA | 28:03.1 | 10:01 | |||||||
158 | Rachel Carpio | Fr | ADELANTO CA | 28:32.7 | 10:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi All at 2.8 mi |
All at 3.1 mi All at 2.8 mi |
Fr | Ellie Buckley, Fr, 16:09.7, MORAGA CA | n/a |
Jr | Emma Thornley, Jr, 16:21, LAYTON UT | n/a |
So | Mackenzie Rogers, So, 15:55.1, POWAY CA | n/a |
Sr | Malayna Steffensen, Sr, 16:20.6, CEDAR CITY UT | n/a |
V Champ | Mia Barnett, Jr, 17:02.4, LA CRESCENTA CA | n/a |
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi All at 2.8 mi |
All at 3.1 mi All at 2.8 mi |
Fr | Jaron Hartshorn, Fr, 13:54.8, ALPINE UT. | n/a |
Jr | Oliver Pick, Jr, 13:46.1, Foothill Technology HS | n/a |
So | Daniel Trampe, So, 13:52.8, DUBLIN CA | n/a |
Sr | Anderson Songer, Sr, 13:52.3, HUNTSVILLE UT | n/a |
V Champ | Mateo Althouse, Jr, 14:53.2, PORTLAND OR | n/a |