Avon Results from the Farmington @ Avon at Fisher Meadows on 10/12/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aidan Piehl Jr V 50:17 16:13 3.1 55/56 35/36 35/36 1/1 46:28.4 47:40 43:51.2 43:51
Bryce Krodel Fr V 25:40 8:17 3.1 42/56 29/36 29/36 1/1 29:51
(4:11,14.0)
29:51
(4:11,14.0)
25:58
(0:18,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Bryce Moretti Sr V 25:33 8:15 3.1 41/56 28/36 28/36 1/1 28:03
(2:30,8.9)
28:03
(2:30,8.9)
24:33 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Carver Morgan Sr V 18:13 5:53 3.1 6/56 6/36 6/36 1/2 16:35.1 15:39 15:39 15:39
Christian Henderson So V 25:25 8:12 3.1 40/56 27/36 27/36 1/1 26:20
(0:55,3.5)
26:20
(0:55,3.5)
25:34
(0:09,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Cole MacFaddin Jr V 27:21 8:49 3.1 49/56 31/36 31/36 1/1 24:07.6 23:48 21:40.8 21:41
Cole Trautman Sr V 20:18 6:33 3.1 16/56 13/36 13/36 1/2 18:58.2 19:41 18:11.5 18:12
Evan Keane Fr V 29:44 9:35 3.1 52/56 33/36 33/36 1/1 32:41
(2:57,9.0)
32:41
(2:57,9.0)
29:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Harshmit Verman Fr V 33:55 10:56 3.1 54/56 34/36 34/36 1/1 34:10
(0:15,0.7)
34:10
(0:15,0.7)
31:22 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Henry Mayer Fr V 25:15 8:09 3.1 39/56 26/36 26/36 1/1 24:42 24:42 24:12
Ian McLaughlin Jr V 22:09 7:09 3.1 24/56 18/36 18/36 1/2 21:32 21:32 19:39
Jack Martin Sr V 17:09 5:32 3.1 2/56 2/36 2/36 1/2 15:53.5 22:01
(4:52,22.1)
15:22.3 15:22 You ROCK! (LR)
Jack O'Donnell Sr V 19:23 6:15 3.1 12/56 10/36 10/36 1/2 19:10 16:58 16:58 16:58
Jake Tacinelli Sr V 19:23 6:15 3.1 10/56 8/36 8/36 1/2 20:11.3
(0:48,4.0)
18:50 18:50 18:50 You ROCK! (LY)
Jevonte Eaves Sr V 17:33 5:40 3.1 3/56 3/36 3/36 1/2 17:19.1 17:48
(0:15,1.4)
16:56.4 16:56 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
John Pierangeli Fr V 22:53 7:23 3.1 30/56 21/36 21/36 1/1 22:39 22:39 21:39
Leo Frankum Jr V 22:26 7:14 3.1 26/56 20/36 20/36 1/2 22:02 22:02 21:31
Leonardo Jesson So V 23:36 7:37 3.1 35/56 23/36 23/36 1/1 24:12
(0:36,2.5)
24:12
(0:36,2.5)
22:31 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lucas Hester Sr V 17:35 5:40 3.1 4/56 4/36 4/36 1/2 17:07.4 17:23 16:58.3 16:56
Nicholas Bailey Sr V 17:08 5:32 3.1 1/56 1/36 1/36 1/2 18:34.9
(1:27,7.8)
17:37
(0:29,2.7)
17:29.4
(0:21,2.0)
17:28
(0:20,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nick Chadha Sr V 21:38 6:59 3.1 23/56 17/36 17/36 1/2 20:45 19:43.8 19:44
Oliver Lojewski Fr V 24:43 7:58 3.1 37/56 25/36 25/36 1/1 24:07 24:07 23:23
Owen White So V 20:15 6:32 3.1 14/56 12/36 12/36 1/2 20:01.3 19:23 19:01.8 18:48
Reed Krodel Jr V 22:20 7:12 3.1 25/56 19/36 19/36 1/2 23:25.1
(1:05,4.6)
21:29 21:14.7 21:15 You ROCK! (LY)
Ryan Schreibman Fr V 27:28 8:52 3.1 51/56 32/36 32/36 1/1 29:12
(1:44,5.9)
29:12
(1:44,5.9)
25:43 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sawyer Hernandez Sr V 24:20 7:51 3.1 36/56 24/36 24/36 1/1 23:47 23:47 23:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sean Ronzello Sr V 20:43 6:41 3.1 18/56 15/36 15/36 1/2 20:22 20:04.3 20:04
Seth Donlin Sr V 19:09 6:11 3.1 9/56 7/36 7/36 1/2 21:07.3
(1:58,9.3)
19:45
(0:36,3.0)
19:18.1
(0:09,0.8)
19:10
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Teja Lakamraju So V 20:24 6:35 3.1 17/56 14/36 14/36 1/2 21:00
(0:36,2.9)
21:00
(0:36,2.9)
20:26
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Thomas Armistead Jr V 20:13 6:31 3.1 13/56 11/36 11/36 1/2 19:03.6 17:48 17:48 17:38
Thomas Young So V 23:35 7:36 3.1 34/56 22/36 22/36 1/1 26:01.6
(2:27,9.4)
24:26
(0:51,3.5)
23:47.1
(0:12,0.8)
23:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Travis Lord Sr V 20:59 6:46 3.1 19/56 16/36 16/36 1/2 21:26
(0:27,2.1)
21:26
(0:27,2.1)
21:15
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Vibhu Gangina Fr V 50:21 16:15 3.1 56/56 36/36 36/36 1/1 51:19
(0:58,1.9)
51:19
(0:58,1.9)
45:15 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
William Hofheimer Fr V 26:27 8:32 3.1 44/56 30/36 30/36 1/1 27:04
(0:37,2.3)
27:04
(0:37,2.3)
24:13 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
William Lancaster Fr V 17:57 5:47 3.1 5/56 5/36 5/36 1/2 17:55 17:55 17:38
William Nusom Fr V 19:23 6:15 3.1 11/56 9/36 9/36 1/2 19:42
(0:19,1.6)
19:42
(0:19,1.6)
19:42
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 87:22
0:49
3.1 5:38 5:32 5:47 15 5:38 84:15 85:25 83:15 Nicholas Bailey (1), Jack Martin (2), Jevonte Eaves (3), Lucas Hester (4), William Lancaster (5)
V 2nd 5 1/2 95:31
1:10
3.1 6:10 5:53 6:15 15 6:10 89:33 93:37 87:14 Carver Morgan (1), Seth Donlin (2), Jake Tacinelli (3), William Nusom (4), Jack O'Donnell (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 101:53
0:30
3.1 6:34 6:31 6:41 15 6:34 101:34 89:58 Thomas Armistead (1), Owen White (2), Cole Trautman (3), Teja Lakamraju (4), Sean Ronzello (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 109:32
1:27
3.1 7:04 6:46 7:14 15 7:04 108:30 94:31 Travis Lord (1), Nick Chadha (2), Ian McLaughlin (3), Reed Krodel (4), Leo Frankum (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 119:07
1:50
3.1 7:41 7:23 7:58 15 7:41 118:33 98:52 John Pierangeli (1), Thomas Young (2), Leonardo Jesson (3), Sawyer Hernandez (4), Oliver Lojewski (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 128:20
1:12
3.1 8:17 8:09 8:32 15 8:17 131:44
(3:24,2.6)
106:40 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Henry Mayer (1), Christian Henderson (2), Bryce Moretti (3), Bryce Krodel (4), William Hofheimer (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 168:45
22:56
3.1 10:53 8:49 16:13 15 10:53 193:35
(24:50,12.8)
112:08 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Cole MacFaddin (1), Ryan Schreibman (2), Evan Keane (3), Harshmit Verman (4), Aidan Piehl (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicholas Bailey Sr Avon 17:08 5:32 1/36 1/36 1/2 18:35
(1:27)
17:37
(0:29)
17:29
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Jack Martin Sr Avon 17:09 5:32 2/36 2/36 1/2 15:53.5 22:01
(4:52)
15:22.3 You ROCK! (LR)
3 Jevonte Eaves Sr Avon 17:33 5:40 3/36 3/36 1/2 17:19.1 17:48
(0:15)
16:56.4 You ROCK! (LR)
4 Lucas Hester Sr Avon 17:35 5:40 4/36 4/36 1/2 17:07.4 17:23 16:58.3
5 William Lancaster Fr Avon 17:57 5:47 5/36 5/36 1/2 17:55 17:55
6 Carver Morgan Sr Avon 18:13 5:53 6/36 6/36 1/2 16:35.1 15:39 15:39
7 Brendan Kelly Sr Farmington 18:20 5:55
8 Thatcher Gorman Jr Farmington 18:40 6:01
9 Seth Donlin Sr Avon 19:09 6:11 7/36 7/36 1/2 21:07
(1:58)
19:45
(0:36)
19:18
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Jake Tacinelli Sr Avon 19:23 6:15 8/36 8/36 1/2 20:11
(0:48)
18:50 18:50 You ROCK! (LY)
11 William Nusom Fr Avon 19:23 6:15 9/36 9/36 1/2 19:42
(0:19)
19:42
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Jack O'Donnell Sr Avon 19:23 6:15 10/36 10/36 1/2 19:10 16:58 16:58
13 Thomas Armistead Jr Avon 20:13 6:31 11/36 11/36 1/2 19:03.6 17:48 17:48
14 Owen White So Avon 20:15 6:32 12/36 12/36 1/2 20:01.3 19:23 19:01.8
15 Aditya Kumarappan So Farmington 20:18 6:33
16 Cole Trautman Sr Avon 20:18 6:33 13/36 13/36 1/2 18:58.2 19:41 18:11.5
17 Teja Lakamraju So Avon 20:24 6:35 14/36 14/36 1/2 21:00
(0:36)
21:00
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Sean Ronzello Sr Avon 20:43 6:41 15/36 15/36 1/2 20:22 20:04.3
19 Travis Lord Sr Avon 20:59 6:46 16/36 16/36 1/2 21:26
(0:27)
21:26
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
20 Matthew Green So Farmington 21:14 6:51
21 Greyson Gildea Jr Farmington 21:29 6:56
22 Gyanni Hayes So Farmington 21:36 6:58
23 Nick Chadha Sr Avon 21:38 6:59 17/36 17/36 1/2 20:45 19:43.8
24 Ian McLaughlin Jr Avon 22:09 7:09 18/36 18/36 1/2 21:32 21:32
25 Reed Krodel Jr Avon 22:20 7:12 19/36 19/36 1/2 23:25
(1:05)
21:29 21:14.7 You ROCK! (LY)
26 Leo Frankum Jr Avon 22:26 7:14 20/36 20/36 1/2 22:02 22:02
27 Bryce Musick Jr Farmington 22:28 7:15
28 Griffin Willet Sr Farmington 22:28 7:15
29 Eoin Chekas Jr Farmington 22:52 7:23
30 John Pierangeli Fr Avon 22:53 7:23 21/36 21/36 1/1 22:39 22:39
31 Arjun Nair Jr Farmington 23:00 7:25
32 Dylan Raeburn So Farmington 23:17 7:31
33 John Rutherford So Farmington 23:23 7:33
34 Thomas Young So Avon 23:35 7:36 22/36 22/36 1/1 26:02
(2:27)
24:26
(0:51)
23:47
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
35 Leonardo Jesson So Avon 23:36 7:37 23/36 23/36 1/1 24:12
(0:36)
24:12
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Sawyer Hernandez Sr Avon 24:20 7:51 24/36 24/36 1/1 23:47 23:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Oliver Lojewski Fr Avon 24:43 7:58 25/36 25/36 1/1 24:07 24:07
38 Sanjay Kartik So Farmington 24:27 7:53
39 Henry Mayer Fr Avon 25:15 8:09 26/36 26/36 1/1 24:42 24:42
40 Christian Henderson So Avon 25:25 8:12 27/36 27/36 1/1 26:20
(0:55)
26:20
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
41 Bryce Moretti Sr Avon 25:33 8:15 28/36 28/36 1/1 28:03
(2:30)
28:03
(2:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
42 Bryce Krodel Fr Avon 25:40 8:17 29/36 29/36 1/1 29:51
(4:11)
29:51
(4:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Ben Brickner Jr Farmington 25:42 8:17
44 William Hofheimer Fr Avon 26:27 8:32 30/36 30/36 1/1 27:04
(0:37)
27:04
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Diego Machado So Farmington 26:41 8:36
46 Spencer Hoxley Jr Farmington 26:51 8:40
47 Mathew Brouker Sr Farmington 26:53 8:40
48 Jonathan Jean Sr Farmington 27:16 8:48
49 Cole MacFaddin Jr Avon 27:21 8:49 31/36 31/36 1/1 24:07.6 23:48 21:40.8
50 Christopher Smith So Farmington 27:27 8:51
51 Ryan Schreibman Fr Avon 27:28 8:52 32/36 32/36 1/1 29:12
(1:44)
29:12
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
52 Evan Keane Fr Avon 29:44 9:35 33/36 33/36 1/1 32:41
(2:57)
32:41
(2:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
53 Zachary Beck Fr Farmington 29:50 9:37
54 Harshmit Verman Fr Avon 33:55 10:56 34/36 34/36 1/1 34:10
(0:15)
34:10
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
55 Aidan Piehl Jr Avon 50:17 16:13 35/36 35/36 1/1 46:28.4 47:40 43:51.2
56 Vibhu Gangina Fr Avon 50:21 16:15 36/36 36/36 1/1 51:19
(0:58)
51:19
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Avon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
87:22
17:28
5:38
15 Nicholas Bailey
Sr
17:08
5:32
1
Jack Martin
Sr
17:09
5:32
2
Jevonte Eaves
Sr
17:33
5:40
3
Lucas Hester
Sr
17:35
5:40
4
William Lancaster
Fr
17:57
5:47
5
Carver Morgan
Sr
18:13
5:53
6
Seth Donlin
Sr
19:09
6:11
9
2 Farmington
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:09
100:01
20:00
6:27
48 Brendan Kelly
Sr
18:20
5:55
7
Thatcher Gorman
Jr
18:40
6:01
8
Aditya Kumarappan
So
20:18
6:33
10
Matthew Green
So
21:14
6:51
11
Greyson Gildea
Jr
21:29
6:56
12
Gyanni Hayes
So
21:36
6:58
13
Bryce Musick
Jr
22:28
7:15
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Avon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
95:31
19:06
6:10
15 Carver Morgan
Sr
18:13
5:53
1
Seth Donlin
Sr
19:09
6:11
2
Jake Tacinelli
Sr
19:23
6:15
3
William Nusom
Fr
19:23
6:15
4
Jack O'Donnell
Sr
19:23
6:15
5
Thomas Armistead
Jr
20:13
6:31
6
Owen White
So
20:15
6:32
7
2 Farmington
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
112:24
22:29
7:15
50 Gyanni Hayes
So
21:36
6:58
8
Bryce Musick
Jr
22:28
7:15
9
Griffin Willet
Sr
22:28
7:15
10
Eoin Chekas
Jr
22:52
7:23
11
Arjun Nair
Jr
23:00
7:25
12
Dylan Raeburn
So
23:17
7:31
13
John Rutherford
So
23:23
7:33
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Avon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
101:53
20:23
6:34
15 Thomas Armistead
Jr
20:13
6:31
1
Owen White
So
20:15
6:32
2
Cole Trautman
Sr
20:18
6:33
3
Teja Lakamraju
So
20:24
6:35
4
Sean Ronzello
Sr
20:43
6:41
5
Travis Lord
Sr
20:59
6:46
6
Nick Chadha
Sr
21:38
6:59
7
2 Farmington
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:24
123:30
24:42
7:58
50 Dylan Raeburn
So
23:17
7:31
8
John Rutherford
So
23:23
7:33
9
Sanjay Kartik
So
24:27
7:53
10
Ben Brickner
Jr
25:42
8:17
11
Diego Machado
So
26:41
8:36
12
Spencer Hoxley
Jr
26:51
8:40
13
Mathew Brouker
Sr
26:53
8:40
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Avon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
109:32
21:54
7:04
15 Travis Lord
Sr
20:59
6:46
1
Nick Chadha
Sr
21:38
6:59
2
Ian McLaughlin
Jr
22:09
7:09
3
Reed Krodel
Jr
22:20
7:12
4
Leo Frankum
Jr
22:26
7:14
5
John Pierangeli
Fr
22:53
7:23
6
Thomas Young
So
23:35
7:36
7
2 Farmington
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:59
138:17
27:39
8:55
50 Spencer Hoxley
Jr
26:51
8:40
8
Mathew Brouker
Sr
26:53
8:40
9
Jonathan Jean
Sr
27:16
8:48
10
Christopher Smith
So
27:27
8:51
11
Zachary Beck
Fr
29:50
9:37
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Avon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
119:07
23:49
7:41
15 John Pierangeli
Fr
22:53
7:23
1
Thomas Young
So
23:35
7:36
2
Leonardo Jesson
So
23:36
7:37
3
Sawyer Hernandez
Sr
24:20
7:51
4
Oliver Lojewski
Fr
24:43
7:58
5
Henry Mayer
Fr
25:15
8:09
6
Christian Henderson
So
25:25
8:12
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Avon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
128:20
25:40
8:17
15 Henry Mayer
Fr
25:15
8:09
1
Christian Henderson
So
25:25
8:12
2
Bryce Moretti
Sr
25:33
8:15
3
Bryce Krodel
Fr
25:40
8:17
4
William Hofheimer
Fr
26:27
8:32
5
Cole MacFaddin
Jr
27:21
8:49
6
Ryan Schreibman
Fr
27:28
8:52
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Avon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 22:56
168:45
33:45
10:53
15 Cole MacFaddin
Jr
27:21
8:49
1
Ryan Schreibman
Fr
27:28
8:52
2
Evan Keane
Fr
29:44
9:35
3
Harshmit Verman
Fr
33:55
10:56
4
Aidan Piehl
Jr
50:17
16:13
5
Vibhu Gangina
Fr
50:21
16:15
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.