Bellarmine Results from the WCAL #1 at GGP - WCAL on 9/21/21

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Richard Fr Fr 25:22.9 8:28 3 107/139 36/50 118/137 1/1
Affinito, Matthew Sr JV 17:50.1 5:57 3 11/149 9/49 18/137 1/7 19:22.63
(1:33,8.0)
19:22.63
(1:33,8.0)
17:16 Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Agueros, Kai Jr JV 21:06.4 7:02 3 82/149 34/49 70/137 1/1
Agustin, Ben So So 21:49.4 7:16 3 39/82 19/31 79/137 1/1
Alvarez, Paolo Jr JV 23:07.3 7:42 3 119/149 44/49 102/137 1/1 20:18.16 20:18.16 20:18
Amanuel, Zachary So So 22:47.9 7:36 3 48/82 25/31 97/137 1/1
Arthur, Brayton Jr JV 26:12 8:44 3 140/149 49/49 123/137 1/1
Arya, Arjun Fr Fr 22:55.2 7:38 3 76/139 24/50 99/137 1/1
Barrios, Eduardo So So 20:56.2 6:59 3 31/82 17/31 66/137 1/1
Bauman, Austin Fr Fr 31:52.7 10:38 3 133/139 46/50 132/137 1/1
Bhagwat, Dhruva Jr JV 17:57.7 5:59 3 13/149 11/49 21/137 1/6 19:47.19
(1:49,9.2)
19:47.19
(1:49,9.2)
19:47
(1:49,9.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Bib, No JV 24:11.6 8:04 3 129/149 47/49 115/137 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Bodnar-Cohen, Reed So So 17:55.1 5:58 3 4/82 3/31 19/137 1/7 17:42
Boone, Hayden So So 20:30.6 6:50 3 28/82 16/31 62/137 1/1
Borer, Alec Jr JV 18:58.5 6:20 3 31/149 19/49 35/137 1/3 19:05.71
(0:07,0.6)
19:05.71
(0:07,0.6)
19:06
(0:07,0.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Botkin, Owen Jr JV 17:13.1 5:44 3 3/149 3/49 10/137 1/8 17:35
(0:22,2.1)
Go Bells! (DPR)
Boyd, Patrick So So 17:37.6 5:53 3 2/82 1/31 16/137 2/7 17:49
(0:11,1.0)
Go Bells! (DPR)
Boyer, Nathan Fr Fr 22:17.6 7:26 3 62/139 19/50 85/137 1/3
Brannan, Colin Jr JV 18:38.2 6:13 3 22/149 16/49 31/137 1/3 20:06.09
(1:28,7.3)
20:06.09
(1:28,7.3)
20:06
(1:28,7.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Bridgnell, William Fr Fr 21:53.5 7:18 3 48/139 16/50 80/137 1/4
Broccoli, Benjamin Fr Fr 20:22.5 6:48 3 18/139 8/50 59/137 1/6
Burch, William Fr Fr 20:17.3 6:46 3 16/139 7/50 58/137 1/7 Go Bells! (DSP)
Butler, Kyle Sr JV 18:38.1 6:13 3 21/149 15/49 30/137 1/4 19:11.15
(0:33,2.9)
19:11.15
(0:33,2.9)
19:11
(0:33,2.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Chau, Dylan Fr Fr 30:46.3 10:15 3 129/139 45/50 131/137 1/1
Chettiar, Shrey Fr Fr 19:32.3 6:31 3 10/139 2/50 44/137 4/8
Chettiar, Tanish Sr V 15:27.7 5:09 3 1/51 1/7 1/137 1/8 17:00.56
(1:33,9.1)
17:00.56
(1:33,9.1)
16:45
(1:17,7.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Choi, Robert Jr JV 19:41.5 6:34 3 48/149 25/49 47/137 1/1 20:24
(0:43,3.5)
Go Bells! (DPR)
Coulson, Mateo So So 22:22.6 7:28 3 42/82 20/31 89/137 1/1
Cozort, Donovan Fr Fr 23:38.2 7:53 3 91/139 32/50 110/137 1/1
Craven, Tyler So JV 17:28.1 5:49 3 8/149 7/49 14/137 1/8 17:20
Criss, Jacob Fr Fr 22:38.1 7:33 3 71/139 22/50 95/137 1/1
Cutaran, Nathan Jr JV 22:12 7:24 3 108/149 40/49 84/137 1/1 22:47.94
(0:36,2.6)
22:47.94
(0:36,2.6)
22:48
(0:36,2.6)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
del Rio, Robert Fr Fr 26:08.5 8:43 3 114/139 39/50 122/137 1/1
Delgadillo, Andrew Jr JV 19:28.7 6:30 3 43/149 23/49 41/137 1/2 21:05.07
(1:36,7.6)
21:05.07
(1:36,7.6)
19:43
(0:14,1.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dinkar, Siddarth Jr JV 21:33 7:11 3 92/149 38/49 75/137 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Donahue, Matthew Jr JV 23:49.4 7:56 3 126/149 46/49 112/137 1/1 22:05.19 22:05.19 22:05
Doppalapudi, Tanay So So 18:17.7 6:06 3 9/82 6/31 26/137 1/6 17:17
Dumont, Thomas Fr Fr 19:41.4 6:34 3 12/139 4/50 46/137 1/8
Familetti, Ethan So So 19:22.7 6:28 3 15/82 9/31 39/137 1/4
Flores, Dane Fr Fr 20:43.9 6:55 3 24/139 10/50 63/137 1/6
Frida, Jack Jr JV 17:05.1 5:42 3 1/149 1/49 8/137 1/8 16:42
Gallardo, Jacob Fr Fr 23:44.8 7:55 3 92/139 33/50 111/137 1/1
Ghadiali, Murteza Jr JV 21:21.5 7:07 3 86/149 35/49 72/137 1/1 19:05.85 19:05.85 19:06
Glanville, Jack Sr V 16:24.6 5:28 3 8/51 5/7 5/137 1/8 16:47.73
(0:23,2.3)
16:47.73
(0:23,2.3)
16:00 Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Gupta-verma, Kailash Jr JV 21:32.5 7:11 3 91/149 37/49 74/137 1/1 22:44.61
(1:12,5.3)
22:44.61
(1:12,5.3)
22:45
(1:12,5.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Haas, Andrew So So 18:36.1 6:12 3 11/82 7/31 28/137 1/6
Hammers, Jude So So 17:46.2 5:55 3 3/82 2/31 17/137 1/7 17:08
Han, Joon Fr Fr 26:31.3 8:50 3 115/139 40/50 124/137 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Hendradi, Nathan Fr Fr 21:40.8 7:14 3 41/139 14/50 77/137 1/4
Hickman, Max Jr JV 19:00.2 6:20 3 32/149 20/49 36/137 1/3 19:57.73
(0:58,4.8)
19:57.73
(0:58,4.8)
19:58
(0:58,4.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hively, Carter Sr JV 23:20.7 7:47 3 122/149 45/49 106/137 1/1 23:35.75
(0:15,1.1)
23:35.75
(0:15,1.1)
23:36
(0:15,1.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hively, Dylan So So 27:59.2 9:20 3 75/82 29/31 127/137 1/1
Howard, Noah Fr Fr 25:44.1 8:35 3 110/139 37/50 119/137 1/1
Irudayaraj, Akshay Fr Fr 28:07.7 9:23 3 120/139 43/50 128/137 1/1
Jennings, Will Sr JV 22:20.6 7:27 3 109/149 41/49 86/137 1/1 22:23.83
(0:03,0.2)
22:23.83
(0:03,0.2)
22:24
(0:03,0.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kaiser, Anthony Jr JV 19:49.9 6:37 3 51/149 28/49 51/137 1/1 22:12.47
(2:23,10.7)
22:12.47
(2:23,10.7)
22:12
(2:23,10.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kaye, Wyatt Fr Fr 41:24.7 13:48 3 138/139 50/50 137/137 1/1
Kerslake, Robby Jr JV 19:59.2 6:40 3 52/149 29/49 52/137 1/1 21:35.53
(1:36,7.4)
21:35.53
(1:36,7.4)
21:36
(1:36,7.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Khong, Enhua Fr Fr 22:08 7:23 3 56/139 18/50 83/137 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
Kihmm, Noah Jr JV 19:03.8 6:21 3 33/149 21/49 37/137 1/2 20:43.9
(1:40,8.0)
20:43.9
(1:40,8.0)
20:44
(1:40,8.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kim, Brian So So 22:29 7:30 3 44/82 22/31 91/137 1/1
Knight, Ian Jr JV 17:17.1 5:46 3 6/149 5/49 12/137 1/8 19:15.5
(1:58,10.2)
19:15.5
(1:58,10.2)
17:15 Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Krishnan, Vibhu Sr V 16:21.7 5:27 3 7/51 4/7 4/137 1/8 17:41.86
(1:20,7.5)
17:41.86
(1:20,7.5)
16:26
(0:04,0.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kropp, Liam So So 20:30.1 6:50 3 27/82 15/31 61/137 1/1
Kropp, Ryan Sr JV 17:30.8 5:50 3 9/149 8/49 15/137 1/8 22:54.5
(5:24,23.6)
22:54.5
(5:24,23.6)
18:06
(0:35,3.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lalonde, Tristan Sr V 16:37.3 5:32 3 10/51 6/7 6/137 1/7 17:12.05
(0:35,3.4)
16:48.9
(0:12,1.1)
16:40
(0:03,0.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lapiz, Apolo Fr Fr 21:46 7:15 3 43/139 15/50 78/137 1/4
Leclair, Mateo So So 17:58.1 5:59 3 6/82 4/31 22/137 1/7 17:52
Lekkelapudi, Avi Fr Fr 23:31.6 7:51 3 89/139 30/50 108/137 1/1
Lencioni, Timothy Sr JV 20:56.4 6:59 3 77/149 32/49 67/137 1/1
Leong, Adam Jr JV 21:59.8 7:20 3 103/149 39/49 81/137 1/1 20:47.54 20:47.54 20:48
Linares, Noah Fr Fr 20:14.7 6:45 3 15/139 6/50 57/137 1/7 Go Bells! (DSP)
Lowe, Sonny Jr JV 17:56.7 5:59 3 12/149 10/49 20/137 1/7 18:56.02
(0:59,5.2)
18:56.02
(0:59,5.2)
18:34
(0:38,3.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ludwico, James Jr JV 20:59.6 7:00 3 79/149 33/49 69/137 1/1 20:40.88 20:40.88 20:41 Go Bells! (SBP)
Macias, Michael Jr JV 24:35.2 8:12 3 130/149 48/49 116/137 1/1
Manens, Alex So So 18:15.1 6:05 3 8/82 5/31 25/137 1/7 18:50
(0:34,3.0)
Go Bells! (DPR)
Matlack, Anton Fr Fr 20:46.9 6:56 3 25/139 11/50 64/137 1/5
Matlack, Erik Fr Fr 20:24.7 6:48 3 20/139 9/50 60/137 1/6
McCracken, Nicco Fr Fr 23:59.3 8:00 3 95/139 34/50 114/137 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
McKeown, Ciaran Fr Fr 19:38.3 6:33 3 11/139 3/50 45/137 2/8
Mckeown, Liam Jr JV 18:46.3 6:15 3 27/149 18/49 33/137 1/3 19:34.18
(0:48,4.1)
19:34.18
(0:48,4.1)
18:41 Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Mcpeek, Donovan Sr JV 20:02.2 6:41 3 53/149 30/49 53/137 1/1 20:35.8
(0:34,2.7)
20:35.8
(0:34,2.7)
20:36
(0:34,2.7)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mcsweeney, Jonathan Sr JV 18:21.8 6:07 3 18/149 14/49 27/137 1/4 18:42.45
(0:21,1.8)
18:42.45
(0:21,1.8)
17:40 Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Meng, Aaron So So 22:24.8 7:28 3 43/82 21/31 90/137 1/1
Mina, Vaughn So So 30:30.8 10:10 3 79/82 30/31 130/137 1/1
Moore, Russell Fr Fr 22:00.5 7:20 3 53/139 17/50 82/137 1/4
Moreland, Charles Fr Fr 26:55.3 8:58 3 118/139 42/50 126/137 1/1
Morishige, Noa Jr JV 17:25.2 5:48 3 7/149 6/49 13/137 1/8 19:02.53
(1:37,8.5)
19:02.53
(1:37,8.5)
19:03
(1:37,8.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mughal, Umair Fr Fr 25:04.1 8:21 3 102/139 35/50 117/137 1/1
Muller, Ian So So 22:29.8 7:30 3 45/82 23/31 93/137 1/1
Murphy, Nolan Sr JV 20:54.3 6:58 3 76/149 31/49 65/137 1/1 19:53.12 19:53.12 19:53
Ng, Anthony Sr JV 19:46.8 6:36 3 50/149 27/49 49/137 1/1 21:04.04
(1:17,6.1)
20:12.9
(0:26,2.2)
20:10
(0:23,1.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Nunez, Jose Fr Fr 23:06.4 7:42 3 79/139 25/50 101/137 1/1
Park, Jeremy Jr JV 19:29.5 6:30 3 45/149 24/49 42/137 1/2 22:41.21
(3:12,14.1)
22:41.21
(3:12,14.1)
22:41
(3:12,14.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Park, Jonathan Jr JV 19:11.4 6:24 3 35/149 22/49 38/137 1/2 20:02.31
(0:51,4.2)
20:02.31
(0:51,4.2)
20:02
(0:51,4.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Patel, Sahaj Fr Fr 23:36.5 7:52 3 90/139 31/50 109/137 1/1
Pederson, Quinlan Fr Fr 26:53.8 8:58 3 117/139 41/50 125/137 1/1
Petree, Nathan Jr JV 17:12.5 5:44 3 2/149 2/49 9/137 1/8 18:22.74
(1:10,6.4)
18:22.74
(1:10,6.4)
18:23
(1:10,6.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Pinkel, Ben Sr V 16:20.4 5:27 3 6/51 3/7 3/137 1/8 17:48.74
(1:28,8.3)
17:48.74
(1:28,8.3)
16:50
(0:30,2.9)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Plascencia, Diego Jr JV 19:44.4 6:35 3 49/149 26/49 48/137 1/1
Qian, Derek Fr Fr 22:22.4 7:27 3 66/139 20/50 88/137 1/2
Quattrini, Henri So So 22:46.6 7:36 3 47/82 24/31 96/137 1/1
Rainey, Wyatt Jr JV 21:26.8 7:09 3 88/149 36/49 73/137 1/1 20:07.55 20:07.55 20:08
Raja, Abdulsalam Jr JV 17:14.6 5:45 3 4/149 4/49 11/137 1/8
Ramirez, Uriel Sr V 16:51.7 5:37 3 13/51 7/7 7/137 1/4 17:43.18
(0:51,4.8)
17:43.18
(0:51,4.8)
16:49 Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
Ramos, Dominic So So 23:51.3 7:57 3 60/82 27/31 113/137 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Reginelli, Ryder Fr Fr 18:37.9 6:13 3 5/139 1/50 29/137 4/8
Robles, Antonio So So 18:55.5 6:19 3 13/82 8/31 34/137 1/5
Romig, Ryan Fr Fr 22:29.1 7:30 3 69/139 21/50 92/137 1/1
Roth, Jonathan Fr Fr 21:39.9 7:13 3 38/139 13/50 76/137 1/4
Ruiz, Nico So So 19:31.8 6:31 3 19/82 11/31 43/137 1/2
Sehestedt, William Fr Fr 28:14.1 9:25 3 123/139 44/50 129/137 1/1
Shah, Devansh Fr Fr 20:58.4 6:59 3 27/139 12/50 68/137 1/4
Shah, Krish Fr Fr 23:13.2 7:44 3 80/139 26/50 103/137 1/1
Sison, Alex So So 34:04 11:21 3 82/82 31/31 136/137 1/1
Snycerski, Tommy Jr JV 18:11.7 6:04 3 16/149 13/49 24/137 1/4 19:40.45
(1:29,7.5)
19:40.45
(1:29,7.5)
19:40
(1:29,7.5)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stark, Nathan So So 21:18.3 7:06 3 34/82 18/31 71/137 1/1
Stennis, Liam So So 25:48 8:36 3 69/82 28/31 120/137 1/1
Steven-Schneider, Tate So So 22:58.3 7:39 3 52/82 26/31 100/137 1/1
Stone, Kayden Fr Fr 26:00.1 8:40 3 113/139 38/50 121/137 1/1
Stout, Sawyer So So 20:12 6:44 3 24/82 14/31 56/137 1/1
Theocheung, Dylan So So 20:09.2 6:43 3 22/82 12/31 54/137 1/2
Torres, Joaquin Fr Fr 22:54.7 7:38 3 75/139 23/50 98/137 1/1
Trela, Ian So So 19:25.4 6:28 3 16/82 10/31 40/137 1/3
Tu, Arthur Fr Fr 23:17.1 7:46 3 83/139 28/50 105/137 1/1
Ulloa, Diego Fr Fr 32:03.3 10:41 3 135/139 48/50 134/137 1/1
Vakkalagadda, Rohit So So 20:09.2 6:43 3 23/82 13/31 55/137 1/1
Vaswani, Ayaan Fr Fr 32:01.3 10:40 3 134/139 47/50 133/137 1/1
Verhoeven, Zander Fr Fr 19:48.1 6:36 3 13/139 5/50 50/137 1/8
Vohra, Soham Jr JV 18:07.9 6:03 3 15/149 12/49 23/137 1/5 18:49.29
(0:41,3.7)
18:49.29
(0:41,3.7)
18:10
(0:02,0.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Warty, Aniket Fr Fr 32:04.8 10:42 3 136/139 49/50 135/137 1/1
Weimers, Kellen Sr JV 22:30.6 7:30 3 113/149 43/49 94/137 1/1 22:55.88
(0:25,1.8)
22:55.88
(0:25,1.8)
22:56
(0:25,1.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR)
Whitaker, Caleb Fr Fr 23:15.1 7:45 3 81/139 27/50 104/137 1/1
Wiens, Jacob Jr JV 22:20.7 7:27 3 110/149 42/49 87/137 1/1 23:31.63
(1:11,5.0)
23:31.63
(1:11,5.0)
23:32
(1:11,5.0)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Yanashita, Ryunosuke Sr V 16:03.3 5:21 3 3/51 2/7 2/137 1/8 17:00.42
(0:57,5.6)
17:00.42
(0:57,5.6)
15:35 Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Yang, Robert Sr JV 18:44.3 6:15 3 23/149 17/49 32/137 1/3 22:07.7
(3:23,15.3)
22:07.7
(3:23,15.3)
21:21
(2:37,12.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zaafran, Zayn Fr Fr 23:24.2 7:48 3 87/139 29/50 107/137 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 80:38
0:57
3 5:23 5:09 5:28 25 5:23 80:50
(0:12,0.2)
77:43 Go Bells! (LR) Tanish Chettiar (1), Ryunosuke Yanashita (3), Ben Pinkel (6), Vibhu Krishnan (7), Jack Glanville (8)
So 1st 5 1/7 89:32
0:38
3 5:58 5:53 6:05 23 5:58 84:55 83:29 Patrick Boyd (2), Jude Hammers (3), Reed Bodnar-Cohen (4), Mateo Leclair (6), Alex Manens (8)
So 2nd 5 1/3 94:37
1:08
3 6:18 6:06 6:28 15 6:18 90:11 87:41 Tanay Doppalapudi (1), Andrew Haas (2), Antonio Robles (3), Ethan Familetti (4), Ian Trela (5)
So 3rd 5 1/1 100:32
0:58
3 6:42 6:31 6:50 15 6:42 95:34 90:49 Nico Ruiz (1), Dylan Theocheung (2), Rohit Vakkalagadda (3), Sawyer Stout (4), Liam Kropp (5)
So 4th 5 1/1 106:57
1:52
3 7:08 6:50 7:28 15 7:08 100:21 93:18 Hayden Boone (1), Eduardo Barrios (2), Nathan Stark (3), Ben Agustin (4), Mateo Coulson (5)
So 5th 5 1/1 112:58
0:23
3 7:32 7:28 7:36 15 7:32 102:24 95:04 Aaron Meng (1), Brian Kim (2), Ian Muller (3), Henri Quattrini (4), Zachary Amanuel (5)
So 6th 5 1/1 131:08
7:33
3 8:45 7:39 10:10 15 8:45 105:42 97:22 Tate Steven-Schneider (1), Dominic Ramos (2), Liam Stennis (3), Dylan Hively (4), Vaughn Mina (5)
JV 1st 5 1/8 86:02
0:12
3 5:44 5:42 5:46 16 5:44 84:23 81:39 Jack Frida (1), Nathan Petree (2), Owen Botkin (3), Abdulsalam Raja (4), Ian Knight (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/7 88:11
0:32
3 5:53 5:48 5:59 15 5:53 86:02 84:07 Noa Morishige (1), Tyler Craven (2), Ryan Kropp (3), Matthew Affinito (4), Sonny Lowe (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 91:17
0:40
3 6:05 5:59 6:13 15 6:05 87:23 85:24 Dhruva Bhagwat (1), Soham Vohra (2), Tommy Snycerski (3), Jonathan Mcsweeney (4), Kyle Butler (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 94:08
0:22
3 6:17 6:13 6:20 15 6:17 88:47 87:23 Colin Brannan (1), Robert Yang (2), Liam Mckeown (3), Alec Borer (4), Max Hickman (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 96:55
0:38
3 6:28 6:21 6:34 15 6:28 91:16 90:01 Noah Kihmm (1), Jonathan Park (2), Andrew Delgadillo (3), Jeremy Park (4), Robert Choi (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 99:23
0:18
3 6:38 6:35 6:41 15 6:38 94:04 91:18 Diego Plascencia (1), Anthony Ng (2), Anthony Kaiser (3), Robby Kerslake (4), Donovan Mcpeek (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 105:18
0:27
3 7:01 6:58 7:07 15 7:01 96:07 94:14 Nolan Murphy (1), Timothy Lencioni (2), James Ludwico (3), Kai Agueros (4), Murteza Ghadiali (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 108:44
0:45
3 7:15 7:09 7:24 15 7:15 97:56 97:27 Wyatt Rainey (1), Kailash Gupta-verma (2), Siddarth Dinkar (3), Adam Leong (4), Nathan Cutaran (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 113:40
1:00
3 7:35 7:27 7:47 15 7:35 99:41 99:41 Will Jennings (1), Jacob Wiens (2), Kellen Weimers (3), Paolo Alvarez (4), Carter Hively (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/8 97:18
1:10
3 6:29 6:13 6:36 51 6:29 93:19 85:30 Ryder Reginelli (5), Shrey Chettiar (10), Ciaran McKeown (11), Thomas Dumont (12), Zander Verhoeven (13)
Fr 2nd 5 1/6 102:03
0:29
3 6:48 6:45 6:55 15 6:48 96:11 89:05 Noah Linares (1), William Burch (2), Benjamin Broccoli (3), Erik Matlack (4), Dane Flores (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/4 106:52
0:59
3 7:07 6:56 7:15 17 7:07 99:10 94:18 Anton Matlack (1), Devansh Shah (2), Jonathan Roth (3), Nathan Hendradi (5), Apolo Lapiz (6)
Fr 4th 5 1/2 110:42
0:29
3 7:23 7:18 7:27 15 7:23 101:28 96:49 William Bridgnell (1), Russell Moore (2), Enhua Khong (3), Nathan Boyer (4), Derek Qian (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 114:04
0:37
3 7:36 7:30 7:42 15 7:36 103:11 100:08 Ryan Romig (1), Jacob Criss (2), Joaquin Torres (3), Arjun Arya (4), Jose Nunez (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 116:41
0:18
3 7:47 7:44 7:51 15 7:47 105:17 102:24 Krish Shah (1), Caleb Whitaker (2), Arthur Tu (3), Zayn Zaafran (4), Avi Lekkelapudi (5)
Fr 7th 5 1/1 120:03
1:28
3 8:00 7:52 8:21 15 8:00 109:42 104:02 Sahaj Patel (1), Donovan Cozort (2), Jacob Gallardo (3), Nicco McCracken (4), Umair Mughal (5)
Fr 8th 5 1/1 129:47
1:08
3 8:39 8:28 8:50 15 8:39 112:36 106:40 Richard Adams (1), Noah Howard (2), Kayden Stone (3), Robert del Rio (4), Joon Han (5)
Fr 9th 5 1/1 140:57
3:53
3 9:24 8:58 10:15 15 9:24 113:59 112:18 Quinlan Pederson (1), Charles Moreland (2), Akshay Irudayaraj (3), William Sehestedt (4), Dylan Chau (5)
Fr 10th 5 1/1 169:27
9:32
3 11:18 10:38 13:48 15 11:18 117:51 114:45 Austin Bauman (1), Ayaan Vaswani (2), Diego Ulloa (3), Aniket Warty (4), Wyatt Kaye (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tanish Chettiar Sr Bellarmine 15:27.7 5:09 1/7 1/137 1/8 17:01
(1:33)
17:01
(1:33)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
2 Tommy Rogers Sr Junipero Serra 15:34.2 5:11
3 Ryunosuke Yanashita Sr Bellarmine 16:03.3 5:21 2/7 2/137 1/8 17:00
(0:57)
17:00
(0:57)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
4 Jack Sloan Jr St. Francis MV 16:07.1 5:22
5 Aydon Stefanopoulos Fr A. Mitty 16:08 5:23
6 Ben Pinkel Sr Bellarmine 16:20.4 5:27 3/7 3/137 1/8 17:49
(1:28)
17:49
(1:28)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
7 Vibhu Krishnan Sr Bellarmine 16:21.7 5:27 4/7 4/137 1/8 17:42
(1:20)
17:42
(1:20)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
8 Jack Glanville Sr Bellarmine 16:24.6 5:28 5/7 5/137 1/8 16:48
(0:23)
16:48
(0:23)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
9 Collin Murtagh Sr A. Riordan 16:31 5:30
10 Tristan Lalonde Sr Bellarmine 16:37.3 5:32 6/7 6/137 1/7 17:12
(0:35)
16:49
(0:12)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Luke Moore So Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:45.4 5:35
12 Ryane Li Sr Valley Christian 16:49.5 5:37
13 Uriel Ramirez Sr Bellarmine 16:51.7 5:37 7/7 7/137 1/4 17:43
(0:51)
17:43
(0:51)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
14 Owen Kato Sr St. Francis MV 16:54.4 5:38
15 Jadon Tapp Sr Junipero Serra 17:11.6 5:44
16 Liam Milby Sr St. Ignatius 17:14.8 5:45
17 Jaime Zepeda Sr St. Francis MV 17:18.4 5:46
18 Liam Saxton So A. Mitty 17:19.2 5:46
19 Luciano Roberts So St. Ignatius 17:19.4 5:46
20 Orion Espiritu Jr St. Francis MV 17:20.9 5:47
21 Sam Finnerty So St. Ignatius 17:22 5:47
22 Benjamin Rodriguez-garcia Jr St. Ignatius 17:22.2 5:47
23 William Ou Sr Junipero Serra 17:23.6 5:48
24 Colin Pereira Sr St. Francis MV 17:26.1 5:49
25 Luke Grogan Jr A. Riordan 17:27.8 5:49
26 Yuvan Provine Fr A. Mitty 17:28.1 5:49
27 Julian Richard So St. Ignatius 17:29.4 5:50
28 Ethan Martinovsky So St. Ignatius 17:31 5:50
29 Dominic Bankovitch Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:46.7 5:56
30 William (guido) Togliatti Sr Junipero Serra 17:50.4 5:57
31 Kelvin Chan Jr St. Ignatius 17:52.8 5:58
32 Erik Anaya Sr Junipero Serra 18:00.9 6:00
33 Arjun Parujanwala Jr A. Riordan 18:02.5 6:01
34 Nathanial Hobden Sr Valley Christian 18:03.3 6:01
35 Ryan Joyce So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:05 6:02
36 Jesus Aguilar Sr A. Riordan 18:16.3 6:05
37 Kyan Agdassi Jr St. Francis MV 18:16.6 6:06
38 Matthew Uthayopas Sr Valley Christian 18:34.3 6:11
39 Nico Rodriguez So A. Mitty 18:37.5 6:13
40 Jakob Gates Sr Junipero Serra 18:40.6 6:14
41 Dominic Thompson Sr Junipero Serra 18:41.6 6:14
42 Erik Digerness Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:41.9 6:14
43 Max Lara Sr A. Riordan 18:43 6:14
44 Jordan Wu Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:01 6:20
45 Dexter Rupnow So A. Mitty 19:17 6:26
46 Andrew Salisbury So Valley Christian 19:30.6 6:30
47 Colby Zapp Sr Valley Christian 19:59 6:40
48 Rashiq Mazumder So A. Mitty 20:06.1 6:42
49 Thomas Nolan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:21.4 6:47
50 Samuel Tang Jr Valley Christian 20:59.9 7:00
51 Dhruv Saran Sr Valley Christian 21:51.8 7:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
80:38
16:08
5:23
25 Tanish Chettiar
Sr
15:28
5:09
1
Ryunosuke Yanashita
Sr
16:03
5:21
3
Ben Pinkel
Sr
16:20
5:27
6
Vibhu Krishnan
Sr
16:22
5:27
7
Jack Glanville
Sr
16:25
5:28
8
Tristan Lalonde
Sr
16:37
5:32
10
Uriel Ramirez
Sr
16:52
5:37
13
Go Bells! (LR)
2 St. Francis MV
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
85:07
17:01
5:40
79 Jack Sloan
Jr
16:07
5:22
4
Owen Kato
Sr
16:54
5:38
14
Jaime Zepeda
Sr
17:18
5:46
17
Orion Espiritu
Jr
17:21
5:47
20
Colin Pereira
Sr
17:26
5:49
24
Kyan Agdassi
Jr
18:17
6:06
37




3 Junipero Serra
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:27
86:01
17:12
5:44
102 Tommy Rogers
Sr
15:34
5:11
2
Jadon Tapp
Sr
17:12
5:44
15
William Ou
Sr
17:24
5:48
23
William (guido) Togliatti
Sr
17:50
5:57
30
Erik Anaya
Sr
18:01
6:00
32
Jakob Gates
Sr
18:41
6:14
40
Dominic Thompson
Sr
18:42
6:14
41
4 St. Ignatius
8-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:15
86:48
17:22
5:47
105 Liam Milby
Sr
17:15
5:45
16
Luciano Roberts
So
17:19
5:46
19
Sam Finnerty
So
17:22
5:47
21
Benjamin Rodriguez-garcia
Jr
17:22
5:47
22
Julian Richard
So
17:29
5:50
27
Ethan Martinovsky
So
17:31
5:50
28
Kelvin Chan
Jr
17:53
5:58
31
5 A. Mitty
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 3:09
88:50
17:46
5:55
133 Aydon Stefanopoulos
Fr
16:08
5:23
5
Liam Saxton
So
17:19
5:46
18
Yuvan Provine
Fr
17:28
5:49
26
Nico Rodriguez
So
18:38
6:13
39
Dexter Rupnow
So
19:17
6:26
45
Rashiq Mazumder
So
20:06
6:42
48




6 A. Riordan
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:12
89:01
17:48
5:56
146 Collin Murtagh
Sr
16:31
5:30
9
Luke Grogan
Jr
17:28
5:49
25
Arjun Parujanwala
Jr
18:03
6:01
33
Jesus Aguilar
Sr
18:16
6:05
36
Max Lara
Sr
18:43
6:14
43








7 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:16
90:20
18:04
6:01
161 Luke Moore
So
16:45
5:35
11
Dominic Bankovitch
Jr
17:47
5:56
29
Ryan Joyce
So
18:05
6:02
35
Erik Digerness
Jr
18:42
6:14
42
Jordan Wu
Jr
19:01
6:20
44
Thomas Nolan
Sr
20:21
6:47
49




8 Valley Christian
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:10
92:57
18:35
6:12
177 Ryane Li
Sr
16:50
5:37
12
Nathanial Hobden
Sr
18:03
6:01
34
Matthew Uthayopas
Sr
18:34
6:11
38
Andrew Salisbury
So
19:31
6:30
46
Colby Zapp
Sr
19:59
6:40
47
Samuel Tang
Jr
21:00
7:00
50
Dhruv Saran
Sr
21:52
7:17
51
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sanjit Borle So St. Francis MV 17:35 5:52
2 Patrick Boyd So Bellarmine 17:37.6 5:53 1/31 16/137 2/7
3 Jude Hammers So Bellarmine 17:46.2 5:55 2/31 17/137 1/7
4 Reed Bodnar-Cohen So Bellarmine 17:55.1 5:58 3/31 19/137 1/7
5 Justen Estillore So St. Ignatius 17:56 5:59
6 Mateo Leclair So Bellarmine 17:58.1 5:59 4/31 22/137 1/7
7 Matthew Mullane So St. Francis MV 17:59.4 6:00
8 Alex Manens So Bellarmine 18:15.1 6:05 5/31 25/137 1/7
9 Tanay Doppalapudi So Bellarmine 18:17.7 6:06 6/31 26/137 1/6
10 Nathan Lo So St. Francis MV 18:21 6:07
11 Andrew Haas So Bellarmine 18:36.1 6:12 7/31 28/137 1/6
12 Cameron Gibson So A. Riordan 18:42.7 6:14
13 Antonio Robles So Bellarmine 18:55.5 6:19 8/31 34/137 1/5
14 Angad Dhami So St. Francis MV 19:07.3 6:22
15 Ethan Familetti So Bellarmine 19:22.7 6:28 9/31 39/137 1/4
16 Ian Trela So Bellarmine 19:25.4 6:28 10/31 40/137 1/3
17 Tai Ryan So Junipero Serra 19:30.1 6:30
18 Will Mcguire So Junipero Serra 19:30.8 6:30
19 Nico Ruiz So Bellarmine 19:31.8 6:31 11/31 43/137 1/2
20 Broghan Wilke-hiland So Junipero Serra 19:38.3 6:33
21 Eshaan Murali So St. Francis MV 19:41.3 6:34
22 Dylan Theocheung So Bellarmine 20:09.2 6:43 12/31 54/137 1/2
23 Rohit Vakkalagadda So Bellarmine 20:09.2 6:43 13/31 55/137 1/1
24 Sawyer Stout So Bellarmine 20:12 6:44 14/31 56/137 1/1
25 Kian Davani So St. Ignatius 20:13.1 6:44
26 Luciano Cano So Junipero Serra 20:17.2 6:46
27 Liam Kropp So Bellarmine 20:30.1 6:50 15/31 61/137 1/1
28 Hayden Boone So Bellarmine 20:30.6 6:50 16/31 62/137 1/1
29 Bryce Milby So St. Ignatius 20:36.4 6:52
30 Carlos Jison So St. Francis MV 20:55.9 6:59
31 Eduardo Barrios So Bellarmine 20:56.2 6:59 17/31 66/137 1/1
32 Ronan Macnew So St. Ignatius 21:07.3 7:02
33 Liam Boumier So A. Riordan 21:17 7:06
34 Nathan Stark So Bellarmine 21:18.3 7:06 18/31 71/137 1/1
35 Nico Navarro So A. Riordan 21:20.6 7:07
36 Lucas Forsyth-cubas So St. Ignatius 21:20.6 7:07
37 Gianluca Carboni So A. Riordan 21:26.9 7:09
38 Kohei Hashimoto So Valley Christian 21:37.8 7:13
39 Ben Agustin So Bellarmine 21:49.4 7:16 19/31 79/137 1/1
40 William Santillana So St. Francis MV 21:56.8 7:19
41 Trevor Holley So Valley Christian 22:02.1 7:21
42 Mateo Coulson So Bellarmine 22:22.6 7:28 20/31 89/137 1/1
43 Aaron Meng So Bellarmine 22:24.8 7:28 21/31 90/137 1/1
44 Brian Kim So Bellarmine 22:29 7:30 22/31 91/137 1/1
45 Ian Muller So Bellarmine 22:29.8 7:30 23/31 93/137 1/1
46 Barath Muthusamy So A. Mitty 22:39.6 7:33
47 Henri Quattrini So Bellarmine 22:46.6 7:36 24/31 96/137 1/1
48 Zachary Amanuel So Bellarmine 22:47.9 7:36 25/31 97/137 1/1
49 Matthew Lim So St. Ignatius 22:48.2 7:36
50 Declan Lavin So A. Riordan 22:53.8 7:38
51 Colm Grieb So A. Riordan 22:56.8 7:39
52 Tate Steven-Schneider So Bellarmine 22:58.3 7:39 26/31 100/137 1/1
53 Owen Wong So Junipero Serra 23:17.4 7:46
54 Zachary Yip So A. Riordan 23:30.4 7:50
55 Nikolas Krause So A. Mitty 23:34.5 7:52
56 Nathan Tang So Valley Christian 23:36.8 7:52
57 Yatin Menon So St. Francis MV 23:40.7 7:54
58 Michael (luke) Wilson So Junipero Serra 23:41 7:54
59 Zachary Owen Reburiano So A. Riordan 23:46.9 7:56
60 Dominic Ramos So Bellarmine 23:51.3 7:57 27/31 113/137 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
61 Riley Robertson So A. Riordan 24:20.9 8:07
62 Jake Turner So Junipero Serra 24:29 8:10
63 Colum Slattery So A. Riordan 24:57.2 8:19
64 Thomas Slattery So A. Riordan 25:06 8:22
65 Ryan Lee So A. Riordan 25:16.2 8:25
66 Jacob Cuevas So St. Ignatius 25:21.5 8:27
67 Spencer Wang So A. Mitty 25:22.1 8:27
68 Xavier Ren So St. Ignatius 25:23.6 8:28
69 Liam Stennis So Bellarmine 25:48 8:36 28/31 120/137 1/1
70 Brennan Pappakostas So Valley Christian 26:35 8:52
71 Tim Williams So Valley Christian 26:41.3 8:54
72 Bhargava Kanakapura So St. Francis MV 26:50.5 8:57
73 Sean Devgan So Junipero Serra 27:41.8 9:14
74 Ansel Nguyen So Junipero Serra 27:43.7 9:15
75 Dylan Hively So Bellarmine 27:59.2 9:20 29/31 127/137 1/1
76 Brian Orozco So A. Mitty 28:07.3 9:22
77 Jose De Reuda Marquez So A. Mitty 29:14 9:45
78 Matthew Li So Valley Christian 30:03.9 10:01
79 Vaughn Mina So Bellarmine 30:30.8 10:10 30/31 130/137 1/1
80 Karthik Vethody So Valley Christian 30:43.1 10:14
81 Dan Nham So St. Francis MV 30:45.4 10:15
82 Alex Sison So Bellarmine 34:04 11:21 31/31 136/137 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
89:32
17:54
5:58
23 Patrick Boyd
So
17:38
5:53
2
Jude Hammers
So
17:46
5:55
3
Reed Bodnar-Cohen
So
17:55
5:58
4
Mateo Leclair
So
17:58
5:59
6
Alex Manens
So
18:15
6:05
8
Tanay Doppalapudi
So
18:18
6:06
9
Andrew Haas
So
18:36
6:12
11
2 St. Francis MV
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
92:44
18:33
6:11
48 Sanjit Borle
So
17:35
5:52
1
Matthew Mullane
So
17:59
6:00
7
Nathan Lo
So
18:21
6:07
10
Angad Dhami
So
19:07
6:22
13
Eshaan Murali
So
19:41
6:34
17
Carlos Jison
So
20:56
6:59
21
William Santillana
So
21:57
7:19
28
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-4-3
Gap: 3:25
101:13
20:15
6:45
90 Justen Estillore
So
17:56
5:59
5
Kian Davani
So
20:13
6:44
18
Bryce Milby
So
20:36
6:52
20
Ronan Macnew
So
21:07
7:02
22
Lucas Forsyth-cubas
So
21:21
7:07
25
Matthew Lim
So
22:48
7:36
31
Jacob Cuevas
So
25:22
8:27
40
4 Junipero Serra
5-4-4-3-4
Gap: 3:47
102:14
20:27
6:49
98 Tai Ryan
So
19:30
6:30
14
Will Mcguire
So
19:31
6:30
15
Broghan Wilke-hiland
So
19:38
6:33
16
Luciano Cano
So
20:17
6:46
19
Owen Wong
So
23:17
7:46
34
Michael (luke) Wilson
So
23:41
7:54
38
Jake Turner
So
24:29
8:10
39
5 A. Riordan
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:11
105:41
21:08
7:03
117 Cameron Gibson
So
18:43
6:14
12
Liam Boumier
So
21:17
7:06
23
Nico Navarro
So
21:21
7:07
24
Gianluca Carboni
So
21:27
7:09
26
Declan Lavin
So
22:54
7:38
32
Colm Grieb
So
22:57
7:39
33
Zachary Yip
So
23:30
7:50
35
6 Valley Christian
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:04
120:33
24:07
8:02
178 Kohei Hashimoto
So
21:38
7:13
27
Trevor Holley
So
22:02
7:21
29
Nathan Tang
So
23:37
7:52
37
Brennan Pappakostas
So
26:35
8:52
42
Tim Williams
So
26:41
8:54
43
Matthew Li
So
30:04
10:01
46
Karthik Vethody
So
30:43
10:14
47
7 A. Mitty
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:34
128:58
25:48
8:36
196 Barath Muthusamy
So
22:40
7:33
30
Nikolas Krause
So
23:35
7:52
36
Spencer Wang
So
25:22
8:27
41
Brian Orozco
So
28:07
9:22
44
Jose De Reuda Marquez
So
29:14
9:45
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
94:37
18:55
6:18
15 Tanay Doppalapudi
So
18:18
6:06
1
Andrew Haas
So
18:36
6:12
2
Antonio Robles
So
18:56
6:19
3
Ethan Familetti
So
19:23
6:28
4
Ian Trela
So
19:25
6:28
5
Nico Ruiz
So
19:32
6:31
6
Dylan Theocheung
So
20:09
6:43
7
2 A. Riordan
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:00
119:32
23:54
7:58
63 Colm Grieb
So
22:57
7:39
10
Zachary Yip
So
23:30
7:50
11
Zachary Owen Reburiano
So
23:47
7:56
13
Riley Robertson
So
24:21
8:07
14
Colum Slattery
So
24:57
8:19
15
Thomas Slattery
So
25:06
8:22
16
Ryan Lee
So
25:16
8:25
17
3 St. Francis MV
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 9:50
124:09
24:50
8:17
66 Carlos Jison
So
20:56
6:59
8
William Santillana
So
21:57
7:19
9
Yatin Menon
So
23:41
7:54
12
Bhargava Kanakapura
So
26:51
8:57
18
Dan Nham
So
30:45
10:15
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
100:32
20:06
6:42
15 Nico Ruiz
So
19:32
6:31
1
Dylan Theocheung
So
20:09
6:43
2
Rohit Vakkalagadda
So
20:09
6:43
3
Sawyer Stout
So
20:12
6:44
4
Liam Kropp
So
20:30
6:50
5
Hayden Boone
So
20:31
6:50
6
Eduardo Barrios
So
20:56
6:59
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:52
106:57
21:23
7:08
15 Hayden Boone
So
20:31
6:50
1
Eduardo Barrios
So
20:56
6:59
2
Nathan Stark
So
21:18
7:06
3
Ben Agustin
So
21:49
7:16
4
Mateo Coulson
So
22:23
7:28
5
Aaron Meng
So
22:25
7:28
6
Brian Kim
So
22:29
7:30
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
112:58
22:36
7:32
15 Aaron Meng
So
22:25
7:28
1
Brian Kim
So
22:29
7:30
2
Ian Muller
So
22:30
7:30
3
Henri Quattrini
So
22:47
7:36
4
Zachary Amanuel
So
22:48
7:36
5
Tate Steven-Schneider
So
22:58
7:39
6
Dominic Ramos
So
23:51
7:57
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 7:33
131:08
26:14
8:45
15 Tate Steven-Schneider
So
22:58
7:39
1
Dominic Ramos
So
23:51
7:57
2
Liam Stennis
So
25:48
8:36
3
Dylan Hively
So
27:59
9:20
4
Vaughn Mina
So
30:31
10:10
5
Alex Sison
So
34:04
11:21
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jack Frida Jr Bellarmine 17:05.1 5:42 1/49 8/137 1/8
2 Nathan Petree Jr Bellarmine 17:12.5 5:44 2/49 9/137 1/8 18:23
(1:10)
18:23
(1:10)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
3 Owen Botkin Jr Bellarmine 17:13.1 5:44 3/49 10/137 1/8
4 Abdulsalam Raja Jr Bellarmine 17:14.6 5:45 4/49 11/137 1/8
5 Cheston Opsasnick Sr St. Francis MV 17:15 5:45
6 Ian Knight Jr Bellarmine 17:17.1 5:46 5/49 12/137 1/8 19:16
(1:58)
19:16
(1:58)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
7 Noa Morishige Jr Bellarmine 17:25.2 5:48 6/49 13/137 1/8 19:03
(1:37)
19:03
(1:37)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
8 Tyler Craven So Bellarmine 17:28.1 5:49 7/49 14/137 1/8
9 Ryan Kropp Sr Bellarmine 17:30.8 5:50 8/49 15/137 1/8 22:55
(5:24)
22:55
(5:24)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
10 Tim Abbott Sr St. Ignatius 17:47.4 5:56
11 Matthew Affinito Sr Bellarmine 17:50.1 5:57 9/49 18/137 1/7 19:23
(1:33)
19:23
(1:33)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
12 Sonny Lowe Jr Bellarmine 17:56.7 5:59 10/49 20/137 1/7 18:56
(0:59)
18:56
(0:59)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Dhruva Bhagwat Jr Bellarmine 17:57.7 5:59 11/49 21/137 1/6 19:47
(1:49)
19:47
(1:49)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
14 Ethan Kawahara Jr St. Francis MV 18:01.3 6:00
15 Soham Vohra Jr Bellarmine 18:07.9 6:03 12/49 23/137 1/5 18:49
(0:41)
18:49
(0:41)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Tommy Snycerski Jr Bellarmine 18:11.7 6:04 13/49 24/137 1/4 19:40
(1:29)
19:40
(1:29)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
17 Sammy O'brien Jr St. Francis MV 18:12 6:04
18 Jonathan Mcsweeney Sr Bellarmine 18:21.8 6:07 14/49 27/137 1/4 18:42
(0:21)
18:42
(0:21)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
19 Griffin Hubbard-godfrey Jr St. Ignatius 18:27.7 6:09
20 John Penner Sr Junipero Serra 18:34.2 6:11
21 Kyle Butler Sr Bellarmine 18:38.1 6:13 15/49 30/137 1/4 19:11
(0:33)
19:11
(0:33)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
22 Colin Brannan Jr Bellarmine 18:38.2 6:13 16/49 31/137 1/3 20:06
(1:28)
20:06
(1:28)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
23 Robert Yang Sr Bellarmine 18:44.3 6:15 17/49 32/137 1/3 22:08
(3:23)
22:08
(3:23)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Teddy Kaiser Jr Junipero Serra 18:45 6:15
25 Riley Quigley Jr St. Francis MV 18:45.3 6:15
26 Sean Bautista Jr St. Ignatius 18:45.7 6:15
27 Liam Mckeown Jr Bellarmine 18:46.3 6:15 18/49 33/137 1/3 19:34
(0:48)
19:34
(0:48)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
28 Justin Lim Sr St. Ignatius 18:47.1 6:16
29 Aidan Lew Sr Junipero Serra 18:52.7 6:18
30 Utkarsh Agarwal Jr St. Francis MV 18:55.1 6:18
31 Alec Borer Jr Bellarmine 18:58.5 6:20 19/49 35/137 1/3 19:06
(0:07)
19:06
(0:07)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
32 Max Hickman Jr Bellarmine 19:00.2 6:20 20/49 36/137 1/3 19:58
(0:58)
19:58
(0:58)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
33 Noah Kihmm Jr Bellarmine 19:03.8 6:21 21/49 37/137 1/2 20:44
(1:40)
20:44
(1:40)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
34 Ezra Lai Jr St. Ignatius 19:09 6:23
35 Jonathan Park Jr Bellarmine 19:11.4 6:24 22/49 38/137 1/2 20:02
(0:51)
20:02
(0:51)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
36 Michael Ladcani Jr Junipero Serra 19:11.8 6:24
37 Michael Bourdet Sr St. Ignatius 19:17.8 6:26
38 Constantine Athanasiou Sr Junipero Serra 19:20.9 6:27
39 Blake Tangney Fr A. Mitty 19:24.4 6:28
40 Theo Sprouse Sr St. Francis MV 19:25.9 6:29
41 Will Doyle Jr St. Ignatius 19:26.6 6:29
42 Charles Kelley Sr Junipero Serra 19:27.2 6:29
43 Andrew Delgadillo Jr Bellarmine 19:28.7 6:30 23/49 41/137 1/2 21:05
(1:36)
21:05
(1:36)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
44 Diego Maes Jr St. Ignatius 19:28.8 6:30
45 Jeremy Park Jr Bellarmine 19:29.5 6:30 24/49 42/137 1/2 22:41
(3:12)
22:41
(3:12)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
46 Owen Deluca Sr St. Ignatius 19:32 6:31
47 Avery Lee Sr St. Ignatius 19:36.1 6:32
48 Robert Choi Jr Bellarmine 19:41.5 6:34 25/49 47/137 1/1
49 Diego Plascencia Jr Bellarmine 19:44.4 6:35 26/49 48/137 1/1
50 Anthony Ng Sr Bellarmine 19:46.8 6:36 27/49 49/137 1/1 21:04
(1:17)
20:13
(0:26)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
51 Anthony Kaiser Jr Bellarmine 19:49.9 6:37 28/49 51/137 1/1 22:12
(2:23)
22:12
(2:23)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
52 Robby Kerslake Jr Bellarmine 19:59.2 6:40 29/49 52/137 1/1 21:36
(1:36)
21:36
(1:36)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
53 Donovan Mcpeek Sr Bellarmine 20:02.2 6:41 30/49 53/137 1/1 20:36
(0:34)
20:36
(0:34)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
54 Christopher Lin Sr A. Mitty 20:03.9 6:41
55 Kevin Nguyen Sr Valley Christian 20:05.4 6:42
56 Jacob Meza Sr St. Francis MV 20:11 6:44
57 Aidan Mccarthy Sr Junipero Serra 20:15.7 6:45
58 Justin Wang Sr St. Francis MV 20:16.1 6:45
59 Caleb Subity Fr Valley Christian 20:16.7 6:46
60 Joshua Sin So A. Mitty 20:23.1 6:48
61 Jacob Moreton Sr A. Riordan 20:25.3 6:48
62 Lukas Anderson Jr Junipero Serra 20:26.6 6:49
63 Kyran To Jr St. Francis MV 20:28.6 6:50
64 Jayden Visitacion Jr St. Francis MV 20:31.5 6:51
65 Anthony Chuang Sr A. Mitty 20:32.7 6:51
66 Matthew Kamienski Sr Junipero Serra 20:33.9 6:51
67 Kyle Lin Jr A. Mitty 20:34.1 6:51
68 Owen Chun Sr A. Mitty 20:34.4 6:51
69 Mason Gardner Sr A. Riordan 20:42.3 6:54
70 Dominic Phan-romero Sr A. Riordan 20:44 6:55
71 Andrew Chou Fr A. Mitty 20:46.6 6:56
72 Liam Gould Jr St. Francis MV 20:50.2 6:57
73 Seongwan Jeon Sr A. Mitty 20:50.4 6:57
74 Aidan Weaver So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:52.1 6:57
75 Ryan Moon Sr St. Francis MV 20:52.4 6:57
76 Nolan Murphy Sr Bellarmine 20:54.3 6:58 31/49 65/137 1/1 19:53.12 19:53.12
77 Timothy Lencioni Sr Bellarmine 20:56.4 6:59 32/49 67/137 1/1
78 Jack Hubley Sr A. Riordan 20:57 6:59
79 James Ludwico Jr Bellarmine 20:59.6 7:00 33/49 69/137 1/1 20:40.88 20:40.88 Go Bells! (SBP)
80 Matteo Torres Jr St. Ignatius 21:00.7 7:00
81 Dale Mccann Jr Junipero Serra 21:05.4 7:02
82 Kai Agueros Jr Bellarmine 21:06.4 7:02 34/49 70/137 1/1
83 Lukas Seufert So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:16.2 7:05
84 Andrew Scott Sr Valley Christian 21:21 7:07
85 Aden Jo Sr A. Mitty 21:21.4 7:07
86 Murteza Ghadiali Jr Bellarmine 21:21.5 7:07 35/49 72/137 1/1 19:05.85 19:05.85
87 Thomas Bolls So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:25.4 7:08
88 Wyatt Rainey Jr Bellarmine 21:26.8 7:09 36/49 73/137 1/1 20:07.55 20:07.55
89 Benjamin Mui Sr A. Mitty 21:30.9 7:10
90 Alexander Page So Valley Christian 21:31.7 7:11
91 Kailash Gupta-verma Jr Bellarmine 21:32.5 7:11 37/49 74/137 1/1 22:45
(1:12)
22:45
(1:12)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
92 Siddarth Dinkar Jr Bellarmine 21:33 7:11 38/49 75/137 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
93 Ryan Agdassi Sr St. Francis MV 21:35.2 7:12
94 Charlie Thompson Jr Junipero Serra 21:36.3 7:12
95 Liam Waters So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:39.1 7:13
96 Daniel Foad So Junipero Serra 21:40 7:13
97 Joe Simonds Sr Junipero Serra 21:41.5 7:14
98 Eliot Stein So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:47.3 7:16
99 Jacob Min Sr A. Mitty 21:53.7 7:18
100 Lan (tommy) Nguyen Jr Valley Christian 21:57.7 7:19
101 Nikolas Adams Sr Valley Christian 21:58.8 7:20
102 Peter Tang Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:58.8 7:20
103 Adam Leong Jr Bellarmine 21:59.8 7:20 39/49 81/137 1/1 20:47.54 20:47.54
104 Logan Paulsen Sr A. Riordan 22:01.8 7:21
105 Billy Kulda Sr Junipero Serra 22:04.4 7:21
106 Nathan Anibale So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:05.4 7:22
107 Stuart Cremer Sr St. Francis MV 22:06.7 7:22
108 Nathan Cutaran Jr Bellarmine 22:12 7:24 40/49 84/137 1/1 22:48
(0:36)
22:48
(0:36)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
109 Will Jennings Sr Bellarmine 22:20.6 7:27 41/49 86/137 1/1 22:24
(0:03)
22:24
(0:03)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
110 Jacob Wiens Jr Bellarmine 22:20.7 7:27 42/49 87/137 1/1 23:32
(1:11)
23:32
(1:11)
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP)
111 Ernest Mendoza Sr St. Francis MV 22:26.2 7:29
112 Oliver Wu Jr Valley Christian 22:27.8 7:29
113 Kellen Weimers Sr Bellarmine 22:30.6 7:30 43/49 94/137 1/1 22:56
(0:25)
22:56
(0:25)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
114 Julian Moorhouse Jr St. Francis MV 22:34.6 7:32
115 Anthony Velasco Jr A. Mitty 22:35.7 7:32
116 Zach Rothenberg Jr A. Mitty 22:36.3 7:32
117 Tsun Tsang Jr A. Riordan 22:43.8 7:35
118 Nicholas Martinez Sr A. Riordan 22:46.3 7:35
119 Paolo Alvarez Jr Bellarmine 23:07.3 7:42 44/49 102/137 1/1 20:18.16 20:18.16
120 Ryan Bosso So Valley Christian 23:09 7:43
121 Andrew Breaux Jr St. Francis MV 23:19 7:46
122 Carter Hively Sr Bellarmine 23:20.7 7:47 45/49 106/137 1/1 23:36
(0:15)
23:36
(0:15)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
123 Andres Mora Jr Junipero Serra 23:37.1 7:52
124 Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez Jr Junipero Serra 23:37.9 7:53
125 Oliver Chen Jr A. Mitty 23:47.1 7:56
126 Matthew Donahue Jr Bellarmine 23:49.4 7:56 46/49 112/137 1/1 22:05.19 22:05.19
127 Vincent Padilla Sr Junipero Serra 23:57.3 7:59
128 Zachary Garcia Sr Junipero Serra 24:08.9 8:03
129 No Bib Bellarmine 24:11.6 8:04 47/49 115/137 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
130 Michael Macias Jr Bellarmine 24:35.2 8:12 48/49 116/137 1/1
131 Cameron Quintero Sr Junipero Serra 24:35.8 8:12
132 Aidan O'reilly Sr Junipero Serra 24:40 8:13
133 Matt Hsieh Jr Valley Christian 24:41.3 8:14
134 Eric Wang Sr Valley Christian 24:58.2 8:19
135 Jaxon Igtanloc Jr Junipero Serra 25:02.4 8:21
136 Nicholas Beier Sr Junipero Serra 25:02.9 8:21
137 Peter Olson Jr Junipero Serra 25:04.2 8:21
138 Khang Nguyen Jr A. Riordan 25:18.4 8:26
139 Ryan Chen Jr St. Francis MV 25:22.6 8:28
140 Brayton Arthur Jr Bellarmine 26:12 8:44 49/49 123/137 1/1
141 Ryan Cannon Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 26:16.6 8:46
142 Michael Schulz Jr A. Riordan 27:29.5 9:10
143 Bill Xing Sr A. Riordan 27:32.9 9:11
144 Jacob Resurreccion Jr St. Francis MV 28:17.7 9:26
145 Matthew Conners Jr St. Francis MV 28:24.1 9:28
146 David Lee Jr A. Mitty 29:22 9:47
147 Brandon Sturdivant Jr Sr A. Riordan 30:14 10:05
148 Daniel Thomen Jr A. Riordan 32:19.6 10:47
149 Trent Sanders Jr Junipero Serra 36:40 12:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
86:02
17:12
5:44
16 Jack Frida
Jr
17:05
5:42
1
Nathan Petree
Jr
17:13
5:44
2
Owen Botkin
Jr
17:13
5:44
3
Abdulsalam Raja
Jr
17:15
5:45
4
Ian Knight
Jr
17:17
5:46
6
Noa Morishige
Jr
17:25
5:48
7
Tyler Craven
So
17:28
5:49
8
2 St. Francis MV
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:40
91:09
18:14
6:05
60 Cheston Opsasnick
Sr
17:15
5:45
5
Ethan Kawahara
Jr
18:01
6:00
10
Sammy O'brien
Jr
18:12
6:04
11
Riley Quigley
Jr
18:45
6:15
15
Utkarsh Agarwal
Jr
18:55
6:18
19
Theo Sprouse
Sr
19:26
6:29
25
Jacob Meza
Sr
20:11
6:44
30
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
92:57
18:35
6:12
74 Tim Abbott
Sr
17:47
5:56
9
Griffin Hubbard-godfrey
Jr
18:28
6:09
12
Sean Bautista
Jr
18:46
6:15
16
Justin Lim
Sr
18:47
6:16
17
Ezra Lai
Jr
19:09
6:23
20
Michael Bourdet
Sr
19:18
6:26
22
Will Doyle
Jr
19:27
6:29
26
4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:47
94:45
18:57
6:19
89 John Penner
Sr
18:34
6:11
13
Teddy Kaiser
Jr
18:45
6:15
14
Aidan Lew
Sr
18:53
6:18
18
Michael Ladcani
Jr
19:12
6:24
21
Constantine Athanasiou
Sr
19:21
6:27
23
Charles Kelley
Sr
19:27
6:29
27
Aidan Mccarthy
Sr
20:16
6:45
31
5 A. Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:10
100:58
20:12
6:44
156 Blake Tangney
Fr
19:24
6:28
24
Christopher Lin
Sr
20:04
6:41
28
Joshua Sin
So
20:23
6:48
33
Anthony Chuang
Sr
20:33
6:51
35
Kyle Lin
Jr
20:34
6:51
36
Owen Chun
Sr
20:34
6:51
37
Andrew Chou
Fr
20:47
6:56
40
6 Valley Christian
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:52
105:13
21:03
7:01
200 Kevin Nguyen
Sr
20:05
6:42
29
Caleb Subity
Fr
20:17
6:46
32
Andrew Scott
Sr
21:21
7:07
44
Alexander Page
So
21:32
7:11
46
Lan (tommy) Nguyen
Jr
21:58
7:19
49
Nikolas Adams
Sr
21:59
7:20
50
Oliver Wu
Jr
22:28
7:29
54
7 A. Riordan
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:37
104:50
20:58
6:59
205 Jacob Moreton
Sr
20:25
6:48
34
Mason Gardner
Sr
20:42
6:54
38
Dominic Phan-romero
Sr
20:44
6:55
39
Jack Hubley
Sr
20:57
6:59
42
Logan Paulsen
Sr
22:02
7:21
52
Tsun Tsang
Jr
22:44
7:35
55
Nicholas Martinez
Sr
22:46
7:35
56
8 Sacred Heart Cathedral
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:55
107:00
21:24
7:08
224 Aidan Weaver
So
20:52
6:57
41
Lukas Seufert
So
21:16
7:05
43
Thomas Bolls
So
21:25
7:08
45
Liam Waters
So
21:39
7:13
47
Eliot Stein
So
21:47
7:16
48
Peter Tang
Jr
21:59
7:20
51
Nathan Anibale
So
22:05
7:22
53
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
88:11
17:38
5:53
15 Noa Morishige
Jr
17:25
5:48
1
Tyler Craven
So
17:28
5:49
2
Ryan Kropp
Sr
17:31
5:50
3
Matthew Affinito
Sr
17:50
5:57
4
Sonny Lowe
Jr
17:57
5:59
5
Dhruva Bhagwat
Jr
17:58
5:59
6
Soham Vohra
Jr
18:08
6:03
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:18
97:21
19:28
6:29
57 Michael Bourdet
Sr
19:18
6:26
8
Will Doyle
Jr
19:27
6:29
10
Diego Maes
Jr
19:29
6:30
12
Owen Deluca
Sr
19:32
6:31
13
Avery Lee
Sr
19:36
6:32
14
Matteo Torres
Jr
21:01
7:00
27




3 St. Francis MV
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
100:53
20:11
6:44
80 Theo Sprouse
Sr
19:26
6:29
9
Jacob Meza
Sr
20:11
6:44
15
Justin Wang
Sr
20:16
6:45
17
Kyran To
Jr
20:29
6:50
19
Jayden Visitacion
Jr
20:32
6:51
20
Liam Gould
Jr
20:50
6:57
24
Ryan Moon
Sr
20:52
6:57
26
4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
101:49
20:22
6:47
94 Charles Kelley
Sr
19:27
6:29
11
Aidan Mccarthy
Sr
20:16
6:45
16
Lukas Anderson
Jr
20:27
6:49
18
Matthew Kamienski
Sr
20:34
6:51
21
Dale Mccann
Jr
21:05
7:02
28
Charlie Thompson
Jr
21:36
7:12
31
Daniel Foad
So
21:40
7:13
32
5 A. Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
105:04
21:01
7:00
129 Owen Chun
Sr
20:34
6:51
22
Andrew Chou
Fr
20:47
6:56
23
Seongwan Jeon
Sr
20:50
6:57
25
Aden Jo
Sr
21:21
7:07
29
Benjamin Mui
Sr
21:31
7:10
30
Jacob Min
Sr
21:54
7:18
33
Anthony Velasco
Jr
22:36
7:32
36
6 Valley Christian
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:59
117:15
23:27
7:49
189 Nikolas Adams
Sr
21:59
7:20
34
Oliver Wu
Jr
22:28
7:29
35
Ryan Bosso
So
23:09
7:43
39
Matt Hsieh
Jr
24:41
8:14
40
Eric Wang
Sr
24:58
8:19
41








7 A. Riordan
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:49
125:51
25:10
8:23
204 Tsun Tsang
Jr
22:44
7:35
37
Nicholas Martinez
Sr
22:46
7:35
38
Khang Nguyen
Jr
25:18
8:26
42
Michael Schulz
Jr
27:30
9:10
43
Bill Xing
Sr
27:33
9:11
44
Brandon Sturdivant Jr
Sr
30:14
10:05
45
Daniel Thomen
Jr
32:20
10:47
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
91:17
18:15
6:05
15 Dhruva Bhagwat
Jr
17:58
5:59
1
Soham Vohra
Jr
18:08
6:03
2
Tommy Snycerski
Jr
18:12
6:04
3
Jonathan Mcsweeney
Sr
18:22
6:07
4
Kyle Butler
Sr
18:38
6:13
5
Colin Brannan
Jr
18:38
6:13
6
Robert Yang
Sr
18:44
6:15
7
2 St. Francis MV
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:36
107:51
21:34
7:11
60 Liam Gould
Jr
20:50
6:57
8
Ryan Moon
Sr
20:52
6:57
9
Ryan Agdassi
Sr
21:35
7:12
10
Stuart Cremer
Sr
22:07
7:22
16
Ernest Mendoza
Sr
22:26
7:29
17
Julian Moorhouse
Jr
22:35
7:32
18
Andrew Breaux
Jr
23:19
7:46
21
3 Junipero Serra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:01
110:39
22:08
7:23
73 Charlie Thompson
Jr
21:36
7:12
11
Daniel Foad
So
21:40
7:13
12
Joe Simonds
Sr
21:42
7:14
13
Billy Kulda
Sr
22:04
7:21
15
Andres Mora
Jr
23:37
7:52
22
Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez
Jr
23:38
7:53
23
Vincent Padilla
Sr
23:57
7:59
25
4 A. Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 7:28
120:15
24:03
8:01
103 Jacob Min
Sr
21:54
7:18
14
Anthony Velasco
Jr
22:36
7:32
19
Zach Rothenberg
Jr
22:36
7:32
20
Oliver Chen
Jr
23:47
7:56
24
David Lee
Jr
29:22
9:47
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
94:08
18:50
6:17
15 Colin Brannan
Jr
18:38
6:13
1
Robert Yang
Sr
18:44
6:15
2
Liam Mckeown
Jr
18:46
6:15
3
Alec Borer
Jr
18:59
6:20
4
Max Hickman
Jr
19:00
6:20
5
Noah Kihmm
Jr
19:04
6:21
6
Jonathan Park
Jr
19:11
6:24
7
2 Junipero Serra
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
121:00
24:12
8:04
60 Sebastian Ramos-bohorquez
Jr
23:38
7:53
10
Vincent Padilla
Sr
23:57
7:59
11
Zachary Garcia
Sr
24:09
8:03
12
Cameron Quintero
Sr
24:36
8:12
13
Aidan O'reilly
Sr
24:40
8:13
14
Jaxon Igtanloc
Jr
25:02
8:21
15
Nicholas Beier
Sr
25:03
8:21
16
3 St. Francis MV
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 5:50
127:58
25:36
8:32
71 Julian Moorhouse
Jr
22:35
7:32
8
Andrew Breaux
Jr
23:19
7:46
9
Ryan Chen
Jr
25:23
8:28
17
Jacob Resurreccion
Jr
28:18
9:26
18
Matthew Conners
Jr
28:24
9:28
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
96:55
19:23
6:28
15 Noah Kihmm
Jr
19:04
6:21
1
Jonathan Park
Jr
19:11
6:24
2
Andrew Delgadillo
Jr
19:29
6:30
3
Jeremy Park
Jr
19:30
6:30
4
Robert Choi
Jr
19:42
6:34
5
Diego Plascencia
Jr
19:44
6:35
6
Anthony Ng
Sr
19:47
6:36
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
99:23
19:53
6:38
15 Diego Plascencia
Jr
19:44
6:35
1
Anthony Ng
Sr
19:47
6:36
2
Anthony Kaiser
Jr
19:50
6:37
3
Robby Kerslake
Jr
19:59
6:40
4
Donovan Mcpeek
Sr
20:02
6:41
5
Nolan Murphy
Sr
20:54
6:58
6
Timothy Lencioni
Sr
20:56
6:59
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
105:18
21:04
7:01
15 Nolan Murphy
Sr
20:54
6:58
1
Timothy Lencioni
Sr
20:56
6:59
2
James Ludwico
Jr
21:00
7:00
3
Kai Agueros
Jr
21:06
7:02
4
Murteza Ghadiali
Jr
21:22
7:07
5
Wyatt Rainey
Jr
21:27
7:09
6
Kailash Gupta-verma
Jr
21:33
7:11
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
108:44
21:45
7:15
15 Wyatt Rainey
Jr
21:27
7:09
1
Kailash Gupta-verma
Jr
21:33
7:11
2
Siddarth Dinkar
Jr
21:33
7:11
3
Adam Leong
Jr
22:00
7:20
4
Nathan Cutaran
Jr
22:12
7:24
5
Will Jennings
Sr
22:21
7:27
6
Jacob Wiens
Jr
22:21
7:27
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
113:40
22:44
7:35
15 Will Jennings
Sr
22:21
7:27
1
Jacob Wiens
Jr
22:21
7:27
2
Kellen Weimers
Sr
22:31
7:30
3
Paolo Alvarez
Jr
23:07
7:42
4
Carter Hively
Sr
23:21
7:47
5
Matthew Donahue
Jr
23:49
7:56
6
No Bib

24:12
8:04
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Miles Cook Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:43.7 5:55
2 John Hollister Fr St. Ignatius 18:21.2 6:07
3 Kevin Beebe Fr St. Francis MV 18:28.5 6:09
4 Ethan Butler Fr St. Francis MV 18:29.9 6:10
5 Ryder Reginelli Fr Bellarmine 18:37.9 6:13 1/50 29/137 4/8
6 Wells Lilly Fr Junipero Serra 18:43.7 6:15
7 Aaron Lee Fr Junipero Serra 18:44.2 6:15
8 Trey Wright Fr St. Ignatius 19:00.9 6:20
9 Sean Reynolds Fr St. Francis MV 19:10.9 6:24
10 Shrey Chettiar Fr Bellarmine 19:32.3 6:31 2/50 44/137 4/8
11 Ciaran McKeown Fr Bellarmine 19:38.3 6:33 3/50 45/137 2/8
12 Thomas Dumont Fr Bellarmine 19:41.4 6:34 4/50 46/137 1/8
13 Zander Verhoeven Fr Bellarmine 19:48.1 6:36 5/50 50/137 1/8
14 Brady Callagy Fr Junipero Serra 19:53.1 6:38
15 Noah Linares Fr Bellarmine 20:14.7 6:45 6/50 57/137 1/7
16 William Burch Fr Bellarmine 20:17.3 6:46 7/50 58/137 1/7
17 Charlie O'brien Fr St. Francis MV 20:20.5 6:47
18 Benjamin Broccoli Fr Bellarmine 20:22.5 6:48 8/50 59/137 1/6
19 Stephen (patrick) Turk Fr Junipero Serra 20:23.6 6:48
20 Erik Matlack Fr Bellarmine 20:24.7 6:48 9/50 60/137 1/6
21 Tyler Yen Fr St. Ignatius 20:32.6 6:51
22 West Lenart Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:38.2 6:53
23 Vincent Schelstraete Fr Junipero Serra 20:40.2 6:53
24 Dane Flores Fr Bellarmine 20:43.9 6:55 10/50 63/137 1/6
25 Anton Matlack Fr Bellarmine 20:46.9 6:56 11/50 64/137 1/5
26 Matteo Gemelli Fr St. Francis MV 20:58 6:59
27 Devansh Shah Fr Bellarmine 20:58.4 6:59 12/50 68/137 1/4
28 Max Sandoval Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:11.8 7:04
29 Riley Clarke Fr St. Francis MV 21:14.2 7:05
30 Mak Posley Fr St. Francis MV 21:23.7 7:08
31 Justin Fann Fr St. Francis MV 21:25.5 7:09
32 Ethan Labmeier Fr St. Francis MV 21:28.6 7:10
33 Andreas Garcia Fr St. Ignatius 21:31.5 7:11
34 Matvey Kalachev Fr A. Riordan 21:33.9 7:11
35 Jack Zientara Fr A. Riordan 21:35.9 7:12
36 Henry Li Fr Valley Christian 21:36.1 7:12
37 Otis Tripp Wisehaupt Fr A. Riordan 21:39.3 7:13
38 Jonathan Roth Fr Bellarmine 21:39.9 7:13 13/50 76/137 1/4
39 Connor Jackson Fr St. Francis MV 21:40.1 7:13
40 Hayden Lim Fr St. Francis MV 21:40.2 7:13
41 Nathan Hendradi Fr Bellarmine 21:40.8 7:14 14/50 77/137 1/4
42 Andrew Ku Fr A. Mitty 21:45.5 7:15
43 Apolo Lapiz Fr Bellarmine 21:46 7:15 15/50 78/137 1/4
44 Alton Thoroughgood Fr A. Riordan 21:46.3 7:15
45 Eamonn Erskine Fr St. Ignatius 21:49.7 7:17
46 Lucas Masuda Fr St. Ignatius 21:50.1 7:17
47 Sam Buono Fr Junipero Serra 21:53.3 7:18
48 William Bridgnell Fr Bellarmine 21:53.5 7:18 16/50 80/137 1/4
49 Lucas Macaulay Fr A. Riordan 21:55.6 7:19
50 Nate Landis Fr St. Ignatius 21:56.9 7:19
51 Tanner Wan Fr St. Ignatius 21:57.6 7:19
52 Bennett Mckee Fr A. Riordan 21:59.6 7:20
53 Russell Moore Fr Bellarmine 22:00.5 7:20 17/50 82/137 1/4
54 Ivan Qiu Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:01 7:20
55 Kevin Collins Fr A. Riordan 22:05.5 7:22
56 Enhua Khong Fr Bellarmine 22:08 7:23 18/50 83/137 1/3 Go Bells! (SBP)
57 Gabriel Fong Fr St. Ignatius 22:14.1 7:25
58 Kannan Ramakrishnan Fr St. Francis MV 22:14.3 7:25
59 Jack Storey Fr Junipero Serra 22:14.7 7:25
60 Matthew Pak Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:15.6 7:25
61 Shashvath Srivatsa Fr St. Francis MV 22:16.3 7:25
62 Nathan Boyer Fr Bellarmine 22:17.6 7:26 19/50 85/137 1/3
63 Thomas Rudella Fr St. Francis MV 22:18.8 7:26
64 Zachery Louie Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:20.1 7:27
65 Luke Georg Fr Junipero Serra 22:21.1 7:27
66 Derek Qian Fr Bellarmine 22:22.4 7:27 20/50 88/137 1/2
67 Srithan Andra Fr St. Francis MV 22:24.1 7:28
68 Sebastien Bagalso Fr St. Francis MV 22:25.8 7:29
69 Ryan Romig Fr Bellarmine 22:29.1 7:30 21/50 92/137 1/1
70 Ronan Trevino Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:37.8 7:33
71 Jacob Criss Fr Bellarmine 22:38.1 7:33 22/50 95/137 1/1
72 Rohan Mittal Fr St. Francis MV 22:45.6 7:35
73 Grant Ching Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:50.5 7:37
74 Varun Girish Fr A. Mitty 22:54.3 7:38
75 Joaquin Torres Fr Bellarmine 22:54.7 7:38 23/50 98/137 1/1
76 Arjun Arya Fr Bellarmine 22:55.2 7:38 24/50 99/137 1/1
77 Luca Calgaro-worrell Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:58.7 7:40
78 Matthew Pingree Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:00.1 7:40
79 Jose Nunez Fr Bellarmine 23:06.4 7:42 25/50 101/137 1/1
80 Krish Shah Fr Bellarmine 23:13.2 7:44 26/50 103/137 1/1
81 Caleb Whitaker Fr Bellarmine 23:15.1 7:45 27/50 104/137 1/1
82 Oliver Huerta Fr A. Riordan 23:16.2 7:45
83 Arthur Tu Fr Bellarmine 23:17.1 7:46 28/50 105/137 1/1
84 Chance White Fr St. Ignatius 23:20.3 7:47
85 Tejbir Dhaliwal Fr St. Ignatius 23:21.8 7:47
86 Tyler Young Fr Junipero Serra 23:22 7:47
87 Zayn Zaafran Fr Bellarmine 23:24.2 7:48 29/50 107/137 1/1
88 Dillon Doherty Fr A. Riordan 23:26.8 7:49
89 Avi Lekkelapudi Fr Bellarmine 23:31.6 7:51 30/50 108/137 1/1
90 Sahaj Patel Fr Bellarmine 23:36.5 7:52 31/50 109/137 1/1
91 Donovan Cozort Fr Bellarmine 23:38.2 7:53 32/50 110/137 1/1
92 Jacob Gallardo Fr Bellarmine 23:44.8 7:55 33/50 111/137 1/1
93 Miles Langworthy Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:51.3 7:57
94 Adrian Grantz Fr St. Francis MV 23:53 7:58
95 Nicco McCracken Fr Bellarmine 23:59.3 8:00 34/50 114/137 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
96 Andrew Kroeker Fr St. Ignatius 24:01.1 8:00
97 Tyler Tran Fr Valley Christian 24:01.6 8:01
98 Callum Mahoney Fr St. Ignatius 24:02.4 8:01
99 Michael Cresson Fr Junipero Serra 24:04.4 8:01
100 Finn Kramer Fr St. Ignatius 24:07.8 8:03
101 Joshua Panicker Fr A. Mitty 24:54.8 8:18
102 Umair Mughal Fr Bellarmine 25:04.1 8:21 35/50 117/137 1/1
103 Wesley Blaumeuser Fr A. Mitty 25:15 8:25
104 Silvio Oberto Fr St. Ignatius 25:15.9 8:25
105 Adrian Liu Fr St. Ignatius 25:17.4 8:26
106 Matthew Klinger Fr A. Mitty 25:18.9 8:26
107 Richard Adams Fr Bellarmine 25:22.9 8:28 36/50 118/137 1/1
108 Tyler Lam Fr St. Ignatius 25:23 8:28
109 Don Dilag Fr A. Riordan 25:27.1 8:29
110 Noah Howard Fr Bellarmine 25:44.1 8:35 37/50 119/137 1/1
111 Rowan Funke Fr A. Riordan 25:56 8:39
112 Devansh Malik Fr St. Francis MV 25:59.1 8:40
113 Kayden Stone Fr Bellarmine 26:00.1 8:40 38/50 121/137 1/1
114 Robert del Rio Fr Bellarmine 26:08.5 8:43 39/50 122/137 1/1
115 Joon Han Fr Bellarmine 26:31.3 8:50 40/50 124/137 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
116 Henry Liu Fr Valley Christian 26:36.2 8:52
117 Quinlan Pederson Fr Bellarmine 26:53.8 8:58 41/50 125/137 1/1
118 Charles Moreland Fr Bellarmine 26:55.3 8:58 42/50 126/137 1/1
119 Justin Shi Fr Valley Christian 28:03.6 9:21
120 Akshay Irudayaraj Fr Bellarmine 28:07.7 9:23 43/50 128/137 1/1
121 Shepherd Cremer Fr St. Francis MV 28:10.4 9:23
122 Mukilan Rajasekar Fr A. Mitty 28:11.1 9:24
123 William Sehestedt Fr Bellarmine 28:14.1 9:25 44/50 129/137 1/1
124 Luke Untalan Fr St. Ignatius 28:27.9 9:29
125 Joshua Greenbaum Fr A. Riordan 29:25.3 9:48
126 Ean Richardson Fr A. Riordan 29:57.5 9:59
127 Matthias Geiken Fr A. Riordan 30:01.9 10:01
128 Ruipeng Li Fr A. Riordan 30:26.8 10:09
129 Dylan Chau Fr Bellarmine 30:46.3 10:15 45/50 131/137 1/1
130 Colton Wang Fr A. Riordan 30:47.5 10:16
131 Enoch Tse Fr St. Ignatius 31:13.6 10:25
132 Sirui (eric) Cao Fr Valley Christian 31:18 10:26
133 Austin Bauman Fr Bellarmine 31:52.7 10:38 46/50 132/137 1/1
134 Ayaan Vaswani Fr Bellarmine 32:01.3 10:40 47/50 133/137 1/1
135 Diego Ulloa Fr Bellarmine 32:03.3 10:41 48/50 134/137 1/1
136 Aniket Warty Fr Bellarmine 32:04.8 10:42 49/50 135/137 1/1
137 Marco Romero Fr A. Riordan 36:36.9 12:12
138 Wyatt Kaye Fr Bellarmine 41:24.7 13:48 50/50 137/137 1/1
139 Aarav Bavishi Fr A. Mitty 43:20.2 14:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
4-4-2-2-1
Gap: 1:10
97:18
19:28
6:29
51 Ryder Reginelli
Fr
18:38
6:13
5
Shrey Chettiar
Fr
19:32
6:31
10
Ciaran McKeown
Fr
19:38
6:33
11
Thomas Dumont
Fr
19:41
6:34
12
Zander Verhoeven
Fr
19:48
6:36
13
Noah Linares
Fr
20:15
6:45
15
William Burch
Fr
20:17
6:46
16
2 St. Francis MV
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:30
97:28
19:30
6:30
55 Kevin Beebe
Fr
18:29
6:09
3
Ethan Butler
Fr
18:30
6:10
4
Sean Reynolds
Fr
19:11
6:24
9
Charlie O'brien
Fr
20:21
6:47
17
Matteo Gemelli
Fr
20:58
6:59
22
Riley Clarke
Fr
21:14
7:05
24
Mak Posley
Fr
21:24
7:08
25
3 Junipero Serra
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
98:25
19:41
6:34
66 Wells Lilly
Fr
18:44
6:15
6
Aaron Lee
Fr
18:44
6:15
7
Brady Callagy
Fr
19:53
6:38
14
Stephen (patrick) Turk
Fr
20:24
6:48
18
Vincent Schelstraete
Fr
20:40
6:53
21
Sam Buono
Fr
21:53
7:18
35
Jack Storey
Fr
22:15
7:25
41
4 St. Ignatius
2-2-4-4-4
Gap: 3:29
101:16
20:15
6:45
88 John Hollister
Fr
18:21
6:07
2
Trey Wright
Fr
19:01
6:20
8
Tyler Yen
Fr
20:33
6:51
19
Andreas Garcia
Fr
21:32
7:11
26
Eamonn Erskine
Fr
21:50
7:17
33
Lucas Masuda
Fr
21:50
7:17
34
Nate Landis
Fr
21:57
7:19
37
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
1-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:32
103:50
20:46
6:55
125 Miles Cook
Fr
17:44
5:55
1
West Lenart
Fr
20:38
6:53
20
Max Sandoval
Fr
21:12
7:04
23
Ivan Qiu
Fr
22:01
7:20
39
Matthew Pak
Fr
22:16
7:25
42
Zachery Louie
Fr
22:20
7:27
43
Ronan Trevino
Fr
22:38
7:33
44
6 A. Riordan
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:22
108:31
21:42
7:14
153 Matvey Kalachev
Fr
21:34
7:11
27
Jack Zientara
Fr
21:36
7:12
28
Otis Tripp Wisehaupt
Fr
21:39
7:13
30
Alton Thoroughgood
Fr
21:46
7:15
32
Lucas Macaulay
Fr
21:56
7:19
36
Bennett Mckee
Fr
22:00
7:20
38
Kevin Collins
Fr
22:06
7:22
40
7 A. Mitty
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 3:33
120:09
24:02
8:01
220 Andrew Ku
Fr
21:46
7:15
31
Varun Girish
Fr
22:54
7:38
45
Joshua Panicker
Fr
24:55
8:18
47
Wesley Blaumeuser
Fr
25:15
8:25
48
Matthew Klinger
Fr
25:19
8:26
49
Mukilan Rajasekar
Fr
28:11
9:24
52
Aarav Bavishi
Fr
43:20
14:27
54
8 Valley Christian
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 9:42
131:36
26:19
8:46
229 Henry Li
Fr
21:36
7:12
29
Tyler Tran
Fr
24:02
8:01
46
Henry Liu
Fr
26:36
8:52
50
Justin Shi
Fr
28:04
9:21
51
Sirui (eric) Cao
Fr
31:18
10:26
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
102:03
20:25
6:48
15 Noah Linares
Fr
20:15
6:45
1
William Burch
Fr
20:17
6:46
2
Benjamin Broccoli
Fr
20:23
6:48
3
Erik Matlack
Fr
20:25
6:48
4
Dane Flores
Fr
20:44
6:55
5
Anton Matlack
Fr
20:47
6:56
6
Devansh Shah
Fr
20:58
6:59
7
2 St. Francis MV
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
107:12
21:26
7:09
50 Riley Clarke
Fr
21:14
7:05
8
Mak Posley
Fr
21:24
7:08
9
Justin Fann
Fr
21:26
7:09
10
Ethan Labmeier
Fr
21:29
7:10
11
Connor Jackson
Fr
21:40
7:13
12
Hayden Lim
Fr
21:40
7:13
13
Kannan Ramakrishnan
Fr
22:14
7:25
21
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
111:19
22:16
7:25
97 Lucas Masuda
Fr
21:50
7:17
14
Nate Landis
Fr
21:57
7:19
16
Tanner Wan
Fr
21:58
7:19
17
Gabriel Fong
Fr
22:14
7:25
20
Chance White
Fr
23:20
7:47
30
Tejbir Dhaliwal
Fr
23:22
7:47
31
Andrew Kroeker
Fr
24:01
8:00
35
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-6-4
Gap: 0:40
113:47
22:45
7:35
129 Zachery Louie
Fr
22:20
7:27
23
Ronan Trevino
Fr
22:38
7:33
25
Grant Ching
Fr
22:51
7:37
26
Luca Calgaro-worrell
Fr
22:59
7:40
27
Matthew Pingree
Fr
23:00
7:40
28
Miles Langworthy
Fr
23:51
7:57
34




4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:11
113:56
22:47
7:36
129 Sam Buono
Fr
21:53
7:18
15
Jack Storey
Fr
22:15
7:25
22
Luke Georg
Fr
22:21
7:27
24
Tyler Young
Fr
23:22
7:47
32
Michael Cresson
Fr
24:04
8:01
36








6 A. Riordan
5-4-5-5-6
Gap: 3:28
116:15
23:15
7:45
136 Bennett Mckee
Fr
22:00
7:20
18
Kevin Collins
Fr
22:06
7:22
19
Oliver Huerta
Fr
23:16
7:45
29
Dillon Doherty
Fr
23:27
7:49
33
Don Dilag
Fr
25:27
8:29
37
Rowan Funke
Fr
25:56
8:39
38
Joshua Greenbaum
Fr
29:25
9:48
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
106:52
21:22
7:07
17 Anton Matlack
Fr
20:47
6:56
1
Devansh Shah
Fr
20:58
6:59
2
Jonathan Roth
Fr
21:40
7:13
3
Nathan Hendradi
Fr
21:41
7:14
5
Apolo Lapiz
Fr
21:46
7:15
6
William Bridgnell
Fr
21:54
7:18
7
Russell Moore
Fr
22:01
7:20
8
2 St. Francis MV
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
110:54
22:11
7:24
46 Hayden Lim
Fr
21:40
7:13
4
Kannan Ramakrishnan
Fr
22:14
7:25
9
Shashvath Srivatsa
Fr
22:16
7:25
10
Thomas Rudella
Fr
22:19
7:26
11
Srithan Andra
Fr
22:24
7:28
12
Sebastien Bagalso
Fr
22:26
7:29
13
Rohan Mittal
Fr
22:46
7:35
14
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:54
120:49
24:10
8:03
85 Tejbir Dhaliwal
Fr
23:22
7:47
15
Andrew Kroeker
Fr
24:01
8:00
16
Callum Mahoney
Fr
24:02
8:01
17
Finn Kramer
Fr
24:08
8:03
18
Silvio Oberto
Fr
25:16
8:25
19
Adrian Liu
Fr
25:17
8:26
20
Tyler Lam
Fr
25:23
8:28
21
4 A. Riordan
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:31
145:48
29:10
9:43
120 Rowan Funke
Fr
25:56
8:39
22
Joshua Greenbaum
Fr
29:25
9:48
23
Ean Richardson
Fr
29:58
9:59
24
Matthias Geiken
Fr
30:02
10:01
25
Ruipeng Li
Fr
30:27
10:09
26
Colton Wang
Fr
30:48
10:16
27
Marco Romero
Fr
36:37
12:12
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
110:42
22:08
7:23
15 William Bridgnell
Fr
21:54
7:18
1
Russell Moore
Fr
22:01
7:20
2
Enhua Khong
Fr
22:08
7:23
3
Nathan Boyer
Fr
22:18
7:26
4
Derek Qian
Fr
22:22
7:27
5
Ryan Romig
Fr
22:29
7:30
7
Jacob Criss
Fr
22:38
7:33
8
2 St. Francis MV
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:45
123:14
24:39
8:13
48 Sebastien Bagalso
Fr
22:26
7:29
6
Rohan Mittal
Fr
22:46
7:35
9
Adrian Grantz
Fr
23:53
7:58
10
Devansh Malik
Fr
25:59
8:40
11
Shepherd Cremer
Fr
28:10
9:23
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
114:04
22:49
7:36
15 Ryan Romig
Fr
22:29
7:30
1
Jacob Criss
Fr
22:38
7:33
2
Joaquin Torres
Fr
22:55
7:38
3
Arjun Arya
Fr
22:55
7:38
4
Jose Nunez
Fr
23:06
7:42
5
Krish Shah
Fr
23:13
7:44
6
Caleb Whitaker
Fr
23:15
7:45
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
116:41
23:20
7:47
15 Krish Shah
Fr
23:13
7:44
1
Caleb Whitaker
Fr
23:15
7:45
2
Arthur Tu
Fr
23:17
7:46
3
Zayn Zaafran
Fr
23:24
7:48
4
Avi Lekkelapudi
Fr
23:32
7:51
5
Sahaj Patel
Fr
23:37
7:52
6
Donovan Cozort
Fr
23:38
7:53
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
120:03
24:01
8:00
15 Sahaj Patel
Fr
23:37
7:52
1
Donovan Cozort
Fr
23:38
7:53
2
Jacob Gallardo
Fr
23:45
7:55
3
Nicco McCracken
Fr
23:59
8:00
4
Umair Mughal
Fr
25:04
8:21
5
Richard Adams
Fr
25:23
8:28
6
Noah Howard
Fr
25:44
8:35
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
129:47
25:57
8:39
15 Richard Adams
Fr
25:23
8:28
1
Noah Howard
Fr
25:44
8:35
2
Kayden Stone
Fr
26:00
8:40
3
Robert del Rio
Fr
26:09
8:43
4
Joon Han
Fr
26:31
8:50
5
Quinlan Pederson
Fr
26:54
8:58
6
Charles Moreland
Fr
26:55
8:58
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:53
140:57
28:11
9:24
15 Quinlan Pederson
Fr
26:54
8:58
1
Charles Moreland
Fr
26:55
8:58
2
Akshay Irudayaraj
Fr
28:08
9:23
3
William Sehestedt
Fr
28:14
9:25
4
Dylan Chau
Fr
30:46
10:15
5
Austin Bauman
Fr
31:53
10:38
6
Ayaan Vaswani
Fr
32:01
10:40
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 9:32
169:27
33:53
11:18
15 Austin Bauman
Fr
31:53
10:38
1
Ayaan Vaswani
Fr
32:01
10:40
2
Diego Ulloa
Fr
32:03
10:41
3
Aniket Warty
Fr
32:05
10:42
4
Wyatt Kaye
Fr
41:25
13:48
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.