Bellarmine Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS '18 on 9/28/19

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Matthew Jr JV 17:11 7:10 2.4 99/136 14/18 105/144 2/3 17:04 17:04 17:04
Affinito, Matthew So So 14:27 6:01 2.4 23/119 9/38 33/144 1/4
Agueros, Kai Fr Fr 15:25 6:25 2.4 33/127 9/55 56/144 1/4
Alonso, Angelo Jr JV 18:52 7:52 2.4 124/136 18/18 129/144 2/2
Alvarez, Paolo Fr Fr 16:23 6:50 2.4 61/127 26/55 90/144 1/1
Amanuel, Isaiah Sr JV 16:33 6:54 2.4 112/179 16/19 94/144 1/2 13:21 13:21 13:21
Amdursky, Zack Jr JV 16:12 6:45 2.4 101/179 15/19 82/144 1/2 16:51
(0:39,3.9)
16:51
(0:39,3.9)
16:51
(0:39,3.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Amend, Max So So 15:39 6:31 2.4 58/119 19/38 65/144 1/1 16:10
(0:31,3.2)
16:10
(0:31,3.2)
16:10
(0:31,3.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Aquino, Brennan So So 18:28 7:42 2.4 104/119 33/38 124/144 1/1 20:16
(1:48,8.9)
20:16
(1:48,8.9)
20:16
(1:48,8.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Arthur, Brayton Fr Fr 18:29 7:42 2.4 108/127 46/55 127/144 1/1
Ascencio, Javier Sr JV 13:56 5:48 2.4 6/179 4/19 26/144 1/17 14:11
(0:15,1.8)
14:11
(0:15,1.8)
14:11
(0:15,1.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Avila, Daniel So So 26:20 10:58 2.4 119/119 38/38 143/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Bailey, Colin Fr Fr 14:01 5:50 2.4 4/127 2/55 28/144 1/14 Go Bells! (SBP)
Baldock, Sean Fr Fr 17:55 7:28 2.4 98/127 39/55 118/144 1/1
Ballesteros, Juan Jr JV 18:23 7:40 2.4 119/136 17/18 122/144 2/2
Bawol, Jan Fr Fr 20:15 8:26 2.4 122/127 52/55 139/144 1/1
Beytoughan, Zack So So 15:14 6:21 2.4 41/119 13/38 51/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Bhagwat, Dhruva Fr Fr 15:48 6:35 2.4 42/127 13/55 71/144 1/2
Blastos, Constantine Fr Fr 16:40 6:57 2.4 67/127 29/55 101/144 1/1
Bocanegra, Stefan Fr Fr 18:09 7:34 2.4 102/127 42/55 121/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Borer, Alec Fr Fr 15:55 6:38 2.4 47/127 16/55 74/144 1/1
Botkin, Owen Fr Fr 16:33 6:54 2.4 65/127 28/55 94/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Bovone, Gavin So So 19:07 7:58 2.4 109/119 34/38 131/144 1/1 18:47 18:47 18:47
Brannan, Colin Fr Fr 15:49 6:35 2.4 44/127 14/55 72/144 1/1
Broccoli, Evan So So 15:36 6:30 2.4 53/119 17/38 63/144 1/1
Bruner, Will So So 15:28 6:27 2.4 51/119 16/38 59/144 1/1
Bucks, Kellen Fr Fr 16:23 6:50 2.4 60/127 25/55 89/144 1/1
Butler, Kyle So So 15:28 6:27 2.4 50/119 15/38 58/144 1/1 15:44
(0:16,1.7)
15:44
(0:16,1.7)
15:44
(0:16,1.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Cai, Justin Sr JV 13:55 5:48 2.4 5/179 3/19 25/144 1/20 14:11
(0:16,1.9)
14:11
(0:16,1.9)
14:11
(0:16,1.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Callahan, Luis Jr JV 14:51 6:11 2.4 32/136 7/18 42/144 2/9 14:57
(0:06,0.7)
14:57
(0:06,0.7)
14:57
(0:06,0.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Callon, Ben Jr V 12:54 5:23 2.4 5/107 2/7 3/144 1/19
Carrera, Alec Fr Fr 15:41 6:32 2.4 39/127 11/55 67/144 1/2
Chen, Casey Fr Fr 17:30 7:18 2.4 89/127 36/55 112/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Chettiar, Tanish So So 13:54 5:48 2.4 14/119 6/38 23/144 1/6
Claure, Alexander Jr JV 16:38 6:56 2.4 90/136 13/18 99/144 3/4 17:19
(0:41,3.9)
17:19
(0:41,3.9)
17:19
(0:41,3.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Counts, Connor Fr Fr 15:40 6:32 2.4 38/127 10/55 66/144 1/4
Cuff-alvarado, James Sr V 13:04 5:27 2.4 7/64 3/7 5/144 1/10 13:29
(0:25,3.1)
13:29
(0:25,3.1)
13:29
(0:25,3.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Cutaran, Nathan Fr Fr 16:32 6:53 2.4 63/127 27/55 93/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Daniels, David Jr JV 15:55 6:38 2.4 66/136 11/18 74/144 3/4 16:23
(0:28,2.8)
16:23
(0:28,2.8)
16:23
(0:28,2.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
De Los Santos, Jahir So So 16:28 6:52 2.4 81/119 25/38 92/144 1/1
Delgadillo, Andrew Fr Fr 16:21 6:49 2.4 59/127 24/55 88/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Donahue, Matthew Fr Fr 17:57 7:29 2.4 99/127 40/55 119/144 1/1
Dsilva, Dylan So So 15:36 6:30 2.4 54/119 18/38 64/144 1/1 14:46 14:46 14:46
Duflock, Holden Sr V 13:19 5:33 2.4 13/64 4/7 7/144 1/10 13:12 13:12 13:12
Eckstrom, Matt Sr V 12:53 5:22 2.4 3/64 1/7 1/144 3/12 13:29
(0:36,4.4)
13:29
(0:36,4.4)
13:29
(0:36,4.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Frida, Jack Fr Fr 16:20 6:48 2.4 58/127 23/55 87/144 1/1
Garcia, Emilio Sr JV 17:23 7:15 2.4 108/136 16/18 109/144 2/3 15:41 15:41 15:41
Garcia, Jaime Jr JV 15:31 6:28 2.4 82/179 12/19 60/144 2/6
Ghadiali, Murteza Fr Fr 16:01 6:40 2.4 50/127 19/55 79/144 1/1
Giraudo, Matthew Jr JV 15:47 6:35 2.4 59/136 10/18 70/144 2/4 14:34 14:34 14:34 Go Bells! (SBP)
Glanville, Jack So So 13:08 5:28 2.4 1/119 1/38 6/144 1/16 13:46
(0:38,4.6)
13:46
(0:38,4.6)
13:46
(0:38,4.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Goodrich, Parker Jr JV 13:54 5:48 2.4 4/136 2/18 23/144 1/16
Gorth, Mason Fr Fr 16:12 6:45 2.4 54/127 20/55 82/144 1/1
Graham, Jacobi Fr Fr 18:29 7:42 2.4 107/127 45/55 126/144 1/1
Guerra, Giovanni Fr Fr 21:03 8:46 2.4 124/127 53/55 140/144 1/1
Halley, Tim Jr JV 15:13 6:20 2.4 59/179 10/19 49/144 2/9 16:32
(1:19,8.0)
16:32
(1:19,8.0)
16:32
(1:19,8.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Harris, Connor So So 16:01 6:40 2.4 69/119 22/38 78/144 1/1 18:08
(2:07,11.7)
18:08
(2:07,11.7)
18:08
(2:07,11.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Hickman, Max Fr Fr 15:24 6:25 2.4 31/127 8/55 54/144 1/4
Hively, Carter So So 16:36 6:55 2.4 84/119 28/38 98/144 1/1 16:44
(0:08,0.8)
16:44
(0:08,0.8)
16:44
(0:08,0.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jackman, Josh Jr JV 15:07 6:18 2.4 45/179 9/19 48/144 2/10
Jennings, Will So So 17:13 7:10 2.4 90/119 29/38 106/144 1/1 19:02
(1:49,9.5)
19:02
(1:49,9.5)
19:02
(1:49,9.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Jobalia, Aaron Fr Fr 18:27 7:41 2.4 105/127 43/55 123/144 1/1
Kerslake, Robby Fr Fr 16:46 6:59 2.4 69/127 30/55 102/144 1/1
Kim, Jay Sr JV 14:59 6:15 2.4 38/179 7/19 45/144 2/12
Knight, Ian Fr Fr 14:47 6:10 2.4 14/127 4/55 39/144 1/9
Koss, Trevor Sr JV 15:24 6:25 2.4 45/136 9/18 54/144 2/8
Koverman, Zach Sr V 13:37 5:40 2.4 33/107 6/7 18/144 1/10 13:49
(0:12,1.4)
13:49
(0:12,1.4)
13:49
(0:12,1.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Krishnan, Vibhu So So 13:38 5:41 2.4 9/119 5/38 19/144 1/10 14:32
(0:54,6.2)
14:32
(0:54,6.2)
14:32
(0:54,6.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Kropp, Ryan So So 16:33 6:54 2.4 82/119 26/38 94/144 1/1 17:45
(1:12,6.8)
17:45
(1:12,6.8)
17:45
(1:12,6.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Lalonde, Tristan So V 13:00 5:25 2.4 5/64 2/7 4/144 1/12 13:13
(0:13,1.6)
13:13
(0:13,1.6)
13:13
(0:13,1.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lee, Ian So So 16:35 6:55 2.4 83/119 27/38 97/144 1/1
Leong, Adam Fr Fr 16:54 7:03 2.4 73/127 31/55 103/144 1/1
Liu, Adam Jr JV 14:57 6:14 2.4 36/179 6/19 44/144 2/13
Lopez, Diego Fr Fr 23:11 9:40 2.4 126/127 54/55 142/144 1/1
Lotia, Hassan Fr Fr 19:44 8:13 2.4 120/127 50/55 136/144 1/1
Lowe, Sonny Fr Fr 14:52 6:12 2.4 15/127 5/55 43/144 1/6 Go Bells! (SBP)
Ludwico, James Fr Fr 16:19 6:48 2.4 57/127 22/55 86/144 1/1
Lum, Matthew Jr JV 14:24 6:00 2.4 14/136 4/18 31/144 1/12 15:13
(0:49,5.4)
15:13
(0:49,5.4)
15:13
(0:49,5.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Lyons, Nicolas Jr JV 15:07 6:18 2.4 44/179 8/19 47/144 2/12
Macias, Joell Sr V 13:35 5:40 2.4 30/107 5/7 16/144 2/13 13:53
(0:18,2.2)
13:53
(0:18,2.2)
13:53
(0:18,2.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Macias, Michael So So 14:49 6:10 2.4 32/119 12/38 41/144 1/2 13:49 13:49 13:49
Macias, Michael Fr Fr 16:55 7:03 2.4 74/127 32/55 104/144 1/1
Malech, Hudson Fr Fr 19:01 7:55 2.4 114/127 47/55 130/144 1/1
Marenco, Jimmy So So 15:28 6:27 2.4 49/119 14/38 57/144 1/1 16:15
(0:47,4.8)
16:15
(0:47,4.8)
16:15
(0:47,4.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Martinez, Daniel Sr JV 14:28 6:02 2.4 19/136 5/18 34/144 1/11 14:47
(0:19,2.1)
14:47
(0:19,2.1)
14:47
(0:19,2.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Martinez, Omar So So 14:48 6:10 2.4 31/119 11/38 40/144 1/2 15:48
(1:00,6.3)
15:48
(1:00,6.3)
15:48
(1:00,6.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Martinez-Sigala, Azariel So So 13:31 5:38 2.4 6/119 4/38 15/144 1/12 14:33
(1:02,7.1)
14:33
(1:02,7.1)
14:33
(1:02,7.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Matsumoto, Tyler T So So 16:00 6:40 2.4 68/119 21/38 77/144 1/1 15:19 15:19 15:19
Mckeown, Liam Fr Fr 15:21 6:24 2.4 29/127 7/55 53/144 2/5
Mcsweeney, Jonathan So So 14:39 6:06 2.4 27/119 10/38 38/144 1/2 17:01
(2:22,13.9)
17:01
(2:22,13.9)
17:01
(2:22,13.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcwilliams, Xavier Jr JV 13:45 5:44 2.4 1/179 1/19 21/144 1/22 14:06
(0:21,2.5)
14:06
(0:21,2.5)
14:06
(0:21,2.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Menezes, Tanay Sr V 13:23 5:35 2.4 19/107 3/7 9/144 2/19 13:23
(0:00,0.0)
13:23
(0:00,0.0)
13:23
(0:00,0.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Meyercord, Luke Sr JV 13:27 5:36 2.4 2/136 1/18 13/144 2/16
Morales, Roman Fr Fr 17:47 7:25 2.4 97/127 38/55 115/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Morishige, Noa Fr Fr 15:50 6:36 2.4 45/127 15/55 73/144 1/1
Moustakas, Andreas Fr Fr 18:01 7:30 2.4 101/127 41/55 120/144 1/1
Munnerlyn, Brady Jr JV 15:14 6:21 2.4 60/179 11/19 51/144 2/6 Go Bells! (SBP)
Murphy, Nolan So So 15:41 6:32 2.4 60/119 20/38 67/144 1/1 15:50
(0:09,0.9)
15:50
(0:09,0.9)
15:50
(0:09,0.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Nambiar, Nikil Sr JV 14:30 6:03 2.4 20/179 5/19 35/144 2/15 15:03
(0:33,3.7)
15:03
(0:33,3.7)
15:03
(0:33,3.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Nazari, Matthew Sr V 13:39 5:41 2.4 21/64 7/7 20/144 1/3 13:43
(0:04,0.5)
13:43
(0:04,0.5)
13:43
(0:04,0.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Ng, Anthony So So 16:01 6:40 2.4 70/119 23/38 79/144 1/1 15:23 15:23 15:23
Nguyen, Nathan Jr JV 19:23 8:05 2.4 161/179 19/19 134/144 1/1 20:29
(1:06,5.4)
20:29
(1:06,5.4)
20:29
(1:06,5.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Orman, Brennan Jr V 14:03 5:51 2.4 52/107 7/7 29/144 1/9 14:09
(0:06,0.7)
14:09
(0:06,0.7)
14:09
(0:06,0.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Osborne, Ben Sr JV 15:35 6:30 2.4 87/179 14/19 62/144 2/3 15:35
(0:00,0.0)
15:35
(0:00,0.0)
15:35
(0:00,0.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pandey, Shiven Fr Fr 19:54 8:18 2.4 121/127 51/55 138/144 1/1
Park, Jaden Jr JV 17:23 7:15 2.4 107/136 15/18 108/144 2/3 18:17
(0:54,4.9)
18:17
(0:54,4.9)
18:17
(0:54,4.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Park, Jeremy Fr Fr 17:19 7:13 2.4 85/127 33/55 107/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Park, Jonathan Fr Fr 15:58 6:39 2.4 48/127 17/55 76/144 1/1
Penner Brown, Sebastian So So 13:28 5:37 2.4 4/119 3/38 14/144 1/14 14:00
(0:32,3.8)
14:00
(0:32,3.8)
14:00
(0:32,3.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Petree, Nathan Fr Fr 14:38 6:06 2.4 11/127 3/55 37/144 1/11
Pham, Khoi So So 19:45 8:14 2.4 113/119 36/38 137/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Pinkel, Ben So So 14:26 6:01 2.4 22/119 8/38 32/144 1/4
Pradhan, Aditya Fr Fr 17:25 7:15 2.4 87/127 35/55 111/144 1/1
Premo, Charlie Fr Fr 16:16 6:47 2.4 56/127 21/55 84/144 1/1
Rainey, Wyatt Fr Fr 15:46 6:34 2.4 40/127 12/55 69/144 1/2
Ramirez, Uriel So So 14:09 5:54 2.4 17/119 7/38 30/144 1/6 15:04
(0:55,6.1)
15:04
(0:55,6.1)
15:04
(0:55,6.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Raymundo, Bryce Jr JV 18:42 7:48 2.4 157/179 18/19 128/144 1/1
Raynak, Weston Sr V 13:19 5:33 2.4 14/64 5/7 8/144 1/10 13:16 13:16 13:16
Rodriguez, Fernie So So 16:28 6:52 2.4 80/119 24/38 91/144 1/1 16:11 16:11 16:11
Rundell, Mason Fr Fr 18:28 7:42 2.4 106/127 44/55 124/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Russ, Drake So So 22:42 9:28 2.4 116/119 37/38 141/144 1/1
Sanchez, Jayke Fr Fr 27:45 11:34 2.4 127/127 55/55 144/144 1/1
Sanchez-Ramos, Diego Sr JV 15:34 6:29 2.4 86/179 13/19 61/144 2/6
Santana, Pedro So So 19:34 8:09 2.4 111/119 35/38 135/144 1/1 22:16
(2:42,12.1)
22:16
(2:42,12.1)
22:16
(2:42,12.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Sarmenta, Joseph Jr V 13:24 5:35 2.4 20/107 4/7 10/144 2/16 14:02
(0:38,4.5)
14:02
(0:38,4.5)
14:02
(0:38,4.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Snycerski, Lukas Sr V 13:36 5:40 2.4 18/64 6/7 17/144 1/7 13:41
(0:05,0.6)
13:41
(0:05,0.6)
13:41
(0:05,0.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Snycerski, Tommy Fr Fr 16:01 6:40 2.4 49/127 18/55 78/144 1/1
Sosa, Jorge Fr Fr 13:25 5:35 2.4 1/127 1/55 11/144 1/16
Testa, Jake Jr JV 15:13 6:20 2.4 39/136 8/18 49/144 2/8 15:52
(0:39,4.1)
15:52
(0:39,4.1)
15:52
(0:39,4.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Todd, Sam Sr JV 13:59 5:50 2.4 6/136 3/18 27/144 1/13 14:03
(0:04,0.5)
14:03
(0:04,0.5)
14:03
(0:04,0.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Torres, Andres Fr Fr 17:23 7:15 2.4 86/127 34/55 108/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Ulloa, David Jr JV 16:38 6:56 2.4 115/179 17/19 99/144 1/1 16:24 16:24 16:24
Vaca, Daniel Jr V 12:53 5:22 2.4 4/107 1/7 1/144 4/21 13:55
(1:02,7.4)
13:55
(1:02,7.4)
13:55
(1:02,7.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Vemulapalli, Varun Fr Fr 19:21 8:04 2.4 117/127 49/55 133/144 1/1
Vohra, Soham Fr Fr 15:00 6:15 2.4 19/127 6/55 46/144 1/6
Vu, Benthan Jr JV 14:30 6:03 2.4 21/136 6/18 35/144 1/11 Go Bells! (PG)
Wang, Jeremy Fr Fr 19:14 8:01 2.4 116/127 48/55 132/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Warty, Shaunak So So 17:52 7:27 2.4 101/119 31/38 116/144 1/1
Weimers, Kellen So So 17:46 7:24 2.4 99/119 30/38 113/144 1/1 18:07
(0:21,1.9)
18:07
(0:21,1.9)
18:07
(0:21,1.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Wiens, Jacob Fr Fr 17:46 7:24 2.4 96/127 37/55 113/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Yanashita, Ryunosuke So So 13:26 5:36 2.4 3/119 2/38 12/144 1/15
Yu, Kevin So So 17:53 7:27 2.4 102/119 32/38 117/144 1/1
Zamora, Isaiah Jr JV 13:48 5:45 2.4 2/179 2/19 22/144 1/21 14:04
(0:16,1.9)
14:04
(0:16,1.9)
14:04
(0:16,1.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Zazueta, Chris Sr JV 16:17 6:47 2.4 80/136 12/18 85/144 3/4 16:14 16:14 16:14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/13 66:09
0:42
2.4 5:31 5:22 5:40 71 5:31 66:21
(0:12,0.3)
66:21
(0:12,0.3)
66:21
(0:12,0.3%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Daniel Vaca (4), Ben Callon (5), Tanay Menezes (17), Joseph Sarmenta (18), Joell Macias (27)
V 1st 5 1/10 65:35
0:26
2.4 5:28 5:22 5:33 42 5:28 66:21
(0:46,1.2)
66:21
(0:46,1.2)
66:21
(0:46,1.2%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Matt Eckstrom (3), Tristan Lalonde (5), James Cuff-alvarado (7), Holden Duflock (13), Weston Raynak (14)
So 1st 5 1/10 67:11
0:30
2.4 5:36 5:28 5:41 19 5:36 68:55
(1:44,2.5)
68:55
(1:44,2.5)
68:55
(1:44,2.5%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Jack Glanville (1), Ryunosuke Yanashita (2), Sebastian Penner Brown (3), Azariel Martinez-Sigala (5), Vibhu Krishnan (8)
So 2nd 5 1/2 71:35
0:45
2.4 5:58 5:48 6:06 15 5:58 71:06 71:06 71:06 Tanish Chettiar (1), Uriel Ramirez (2), Ben Pinkel (3), Matthew Affinito (4), Jonathan Mcsweeney (5)
So 3rd 5 1/1 75:47
0:40
2.4 6:19 6:10 6:27 15 6:19 73:23 73:23 73:23 Omar Martinez (1), Michael Macias (2), Zack Beytoughan (3), Jimmy Marenco (4), Kyle Butler (5)
So 4th 5 1/1 78:00
0:13
2.4 6:30 6:27 6:32 15 6:30 77:23 77:23 77:23 Will Bruner (1), Evan Broccoli (2), Dylan Dsilva (3), Max Amend (4), Nolan Murphy (5)
So 5th 5 1/1 80:58
0:28
2.4 6:45 6:40 6:52 15 6:45 81:12
(0:14,0.3)
81:12
(0:14,0.3)
81:12
(0:14,0.3%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Tyler T Matsumoto (1), Connor Harris (2), Anthony Ng (3), Fernie Rodriguez (4), Jahir De Los Santos (5)
So 6th 5 1/1 84:43
1:13
2.4 7:04 6:54 7:24 15 7:04 84:19 84:19 84:19 Ryan Kropp (1), Ian Lee (2), Carter Hively (3), Will Jennings (4), Kellen Weimers (5)
So 7th 5 1/1 92:54
1:42
2.4 7:45 7:27 8:09 15 7:45 96:06
(3:12,3.3)
96:06
(3:12,3.3)
96:06
(3:12,3.3%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Shaunak Warty (1), Kevin Yu (2), Brennan Aquino (3), Gavin Bovone (4), Pedro Santana (5)
JV 1st 5 1/15 69:54
0:45
2.4 5:50 5:44 6:03 30 5:50 67:16 67:16 67:16 Xavier Mcwilliams (1), Isaiah Zamora (2), Justin Cai (4), Javier Ascencio (5), Nikil Nambiar (18)
JV 2nd 5 2/9 75:23
0:16
2.4 6:17 6:14 6:20 38 6:10 69:00 69:00 69:00 Adam Liu (5), Jay Kim (6), Nicolas Lyons (7), Josh Jackman (8), Tim Halley (12)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 78:06
0:58
2.4 6:31 6:21 6:45 15 6:31 70:11 70:11 70:11 Brady Munnerlyn (1), Jaime Garcia (2), Diego Sanchez-Ramos (3), Ben Osborne (4), Zack Amdursky (5)
JV 1st 5 1/11 70:12
1:01
2.4 5:51 5:36 6:02 29 5:51 67:16 67:16 67:16 Luke Meyercord (1), Parker Goodrich (2), Sam Todd (3), Matthew Lum (9), Daniel Martinez (14)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 75:45
1:17
2.4 6:19 6:03 6:35 40 6:19 69:00 69:00 69:00 Benthan Vu (1), Luis Callahan (4), Jake Testa (8), Trevor Koss (12), Matthew Giraudo (15)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 83:24
1:28
2.4 6:57 6:38 7:15 49 6:50 70:11 70:11 70:11 David Daniels (5), Chris Zazueta (7), Alexander Claure (9), Matthew Abraham (13), Jaden Park (15)
Fr 1st 5 1/6 71:43
1:27
2.4 5:59 5:35 6:12 32 5:59 69:20 69:20 69:20 Jorge Sosa (1), Colin Bailey (3), Nathan Petree (7), Ian Knight (10), Sonny Lowe (11)
Fr 2nd 5 1/4 76:50
0:40
2.4 6:24 6:15 6:32 23 6:24 74:37 74:37 74:37 Soham Vohra (1), Liam Mckeown (4), Max Hickman (5), Kai Agueros (6), Connor Counts (7)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 78:54
0:09
2.4 6:35 6:32 6:36 15 6:35 77:03 77:03 77:03 Alec Carrera (1), Wyatt Rainey (2), Dhruva Bhagwat (3), Colin Brannan (4), Noa Morishige (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 80:07
0:17
2.4 6:41 6:38 6:45 15 6:41 78:58 78:58 78:58 Alec Borer (1), Jonathan Park (2), Tommy Snycerski (3), Murteza Ghadiali (4), Mason Gorth (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 81:39
0:07
2.4 6:48 6:47 6:50 15 6:48 80:39 80:39 80:39 Charlie Premo (1), James Ludwico (2), Jack Frida (3), Andrew Delgadillo (4), Kellen Bucks (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 82:54
0:23
2.4 6:55 6:50 6:59 15 6:55 84:15
(1:21,1.6)
84:15
(1:21,1.6)
84:15
(1:21,1.6%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Paolo Alvarez (1), Nathan Cutaran (2), Owen Botkin (3), Constantine Blastos (4), Robby Kerslake (5)
Fr 7th 5 1/1 85:56
0:31
2.4 7:10 7:03 7:15 15 7:10 87:31
(1:35,1.8)
87:31
(1:35,1.8)
87:31
(1:35,1.8%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Adam Leong (1), Michael Macias (2), Jeremy Park (3), Andres Torres (4), Aditya Pradhan (5)
Fr 8th 5 1/1 88:55
0:27
2.4 7:25 7:18 7:29 15 7:25 91:20
(2:25,2.6)
91:20
(2:25,2.6)
91:20
(2:25,2.6%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Casey Chen (1), Jacob Wiens (2), Roman Morales (3), Sean Baldock (4), Matthew Donahue (5)
Fr 9th 5 1/1 91:34
0:28
2.4 7:38 7:30 7:42 15 7:38 95:55
(4:21,4.5)
95:55
(4:21,4.5)
95:55
(4:21,4.5%)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) Andreas Moustakas (1), Stefan Bocanegra (2), Aaron Jobalia (3), Mason Rundell (4), Jacobi Graham (5)
Fr 10th 5 1/1 95:49
1:15
2.4 7:59 7:42 8:13 15 7:59 Brayton Arthur (1), Hudson Malech (2), Jeremy Wang (3), Varun Vemulapalli (4), Hassan Lotia (5)
Fr 11th 5 1/1 112:08
7:51
2.4 9:21 8:18 11:34 15 9:21 Shiven Pandey (1), Jan Bawol (2), Giovanni Guerra (3), Diego Lopez (4), Jayke Sanchez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Zachary Parker Sr Lowell 12:24 5:10
2 Emilio Cazares Jr Alameda 12:48 5:20
3 Matt Eckstrom Sr Bellarmine 12:53 5:22 1/7 1/144 3/12 13:29
(0:36)
13:29
(0:36)
13:29
(0:36)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Jovi Tseng Sr Berkeley 12:58 5:24
5 Tristan Lalonde So Bellarmine 13:00 5:25 2/7 4/144 1/12 13:13
(0:13)
13:13
(0:13)
13:13
(0:13)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Joey Colombo Fr Terra Nova 13:00 5:25
7 James Cuff-alvarado Sr Bellarmine 13:04 5:27 3/7 5/144 1/10 13:29
(0:25)
13:29
(0:25)
13:29
(0:25)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Nathan Bowman Sr Woodside 13:05 5:27
9 Maxwell Chien Jr Lynbrook 13:12 5:30
10 Rohit Malhotra Jr Lynbrook 13:14 5:31
11 Ian Pang Sr Alameda 13:15 5:31
12 Owen Choy Sr Lowell 13:16 5:32
13 Holden Duflock Sr Bellarmine 13:19 5:33 4/7 7/144 1/10 13:12 13:12 13:12
14 Weston Raynak Sr Bellarmine 13:19 5:33 5/7 8/144 1/10 13:16 13:16 13:16
15 Naftali Bojdak-Yates Jr Berkeley 13:32 5:38
16 Daniel Longo Jr Woodside 13:32 5:38
17 Derek Han Jr Lynbrook 13:34 5:39
18 Lukas Snycerski Sr Bellarmine 13:36 5:40 6/7 17/144 1/7 13:41
(0:05)
13:41
(0:05)
13:41
(0:05)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Aryan Shah So Lynbrook 13:37 5:40
20 Adrian Saldana Jr North Salinas 13:39 5:41
21 Matthew Nazari Sr Bellarmine 13:39 5:41 7/7 20/144 1/3 13:43
(0:04)
13:43
(0:04)
13:43
(0:04)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Jordan Lim Sr Alameda 13:40 5:42
23 Julien Chauvet Jr Berkeley 13:43 5:43
24 Connor Seyer Jr Terra Nova 13:44 5:43
25 Vivek Alumootil So Lynbrook 13:45 5:44
26 Owen Wooliever So Half Moon Bay 13:48 5:45
27 Casey Orton Jr Woodside 13:48 5:45
28 Lokesh Kumar So Mills 13:51 5:46
29 Benjamin Ting Sr Alameda 13:51 5:46
30 Ronan Morrill Sr Woodside 13:52 5:47
31 Ted McDonough Jr Lowell 13:52 5:47
32 Zephyr Granger Sr Woodside 13:53 5:47
33 Thomas Hurrell Sr Half Moon Bay 13:54 5:48
34 Luke Sandberg Jr Live Oak 13:58 5:49
35 Herq Gementera Sr Mills 13:58 5:49
36 Ryan Melanson Sr Alameda 13:59 5:50
37 Connor Lynch Sr Alameda 14:02 5:51
38 Ryan Lynch So Mills 14:04 5:52
39 Daniel Cavanaugh Sr Phillip & Sala Burton 14:05 5:52
40 Nathaniel Chamberlin Sr Lowell 14:09 5:54
41 Sean Colina Jr Mills 14:12 5:55
42 Jacob Pena Jr Terra Nova 14:13 5:55
43 Jeremiah Tam Jr Mills 14:16 5:57
44 Patrick Harmon Jr Terra Nova 14:20 5:58
45 Hrishikesh Ingle So Lynbrook 14:21 5:59
46 Alec Gossage Sr Terra Nova 14:25 6:00
47 Ryan Willson So North Salinas 14:29 6:02
48 Eric Slez Sr Alameda 14:33 6:04
49 Kieran Sullivan Jr Berkeley 14:35 6:05
50 Jonathan Fernandez Jr North Salinas 14:36 6:05
51 Joshua Rocha Jr North Salinas 14:52 6:12
52 Jack Wong So Mills 14:54 6:13
53 Ruben Salinas Sr North Salinas 14:57 6:14
54 Jack Oberdorfer Sr Lowell 15:20 6:23
55 Ricky Howe So Live Oak 15:29 6:27
56 Cory Irie Jr Berkeley 15:30 6:28
57 Anthony Aochi Jr Live Oak 15:32 6:28
58 Connor Ghione Jr Live Oak 16:26 6:51
59 Kyle Lafin Jr Live Oak 16:53 7:02
60 Tyler Leong Jr Live Oak 17:07 7:08
61 Charles Lomas Jr Terra Nova 17:21 7:14
62 Kai Rapoza Jr Berkeley 17:36 7:20
63 Nicholas Norris Jr Berkeley 18:11 7:35
64 Brandon Humphrey Sr Phillip & Sala Burton 24:11 10:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
65:35
13:07
5:28
42 Matt Eckstrom
Sr
12:53
5:22
3
Tristan Lalonde
So
13:00
5:25
5
James Cuff-alvarado
Sr
13:04
5:27
7
Holden Duflock
Sr
13:19
5:33
13
Weston Raynak
Sr
13:19
5:33
14
Lukas Snycerski
Sr
13:36
5:40
18
Matthew Nazari
Sr
13:39
5:41
21
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lynbrook
7-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:33
67:22
13:28
5:37
80 Maxwell Chien
Jr
13:12
5:30
9
Rohit Malhotra
Jr
13:14
5:31
10
Derek Han
Jr
13:34
5:39
17
Aryan Shah
So
13:37
5:40
19
Vivek Alumootil
So
13:45
5:44
25
Hrishikesh Ingle
So
14:21
5:59
42




3 Alameda
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:11
67:33
13:31
5:38
97 Emilio Cazares
Jr
12:48
5:20
2
Ian Pang
Sr
13:15
5:31
11
Jordan Lim
Sr
13:40
5:42
22
Benjamin Ting
Sr
13:51
5:46
28
Ryan Melanson
Sr
13:59
5:50
34
Connor Lynch
Sr
14:02
5:51
35
Eric Slez
Sr
14:33
6:04
45
4 Woodside
6-6-6-4-4
Gap: 0:48
68:10
13:38
5:41
110 Nathan Bowman
Sr
13:05
5:27
8
Daniel Longo
Jr
13:32
5:38
16
Casey Orton
Jr
13:48
5:45
26
Ronan Morrill
Sr
13:52
5:47
29
Zephyr Granger
Sr
13:53
5:47
31








5 Lowell
1-2-5-5-5
Gap: 2:56
69:01
13:48
5:45
131 Zachary Parker
Sr
12:24
5:10
1
Owen Choy
Sr
13:16
5:32
12
Ted McDonough
Jr
13:52
5:47
30
Nathaniel Chamberlin
Sr
14:09
5:54
37
Jack Oberdorfer
Sr
15:20
6:23
51








6 Berkeley
4-4-4-6-6
Gap: 2:32
70:18
14:04
5:52
141 Jovi Tseng
Sr
12:58
5:24
4
Naftali Bojdak-Yates
Jr
13:32
5:38
15
Julien Chauvet
Jr
13:43
5:43
23
Kieran Sullivan
Jr
14:35
6:05
46
Cory Irie
Jr
15:30
6:28
53
Kai Rapoza
Jr
17:36
7:20
59
Nicholas Norris
Jr
18:11
7:35
60
7 Terra Nova
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:25
69:42
13:56
5:49
153 Joey Colombo
Fr
13:00
5:25
6
Connor Seyer
Jr
13:44
5:43
24
Jacob Pena
Jr
14:13
5:55
39
Patrick Harmon
Jr
14:20
5:58
41
Alec Gossage
Sr
14:25
6:00
43
Charles Lomas
Jr
17:21
7:14
58




8 Mills
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:25
70:21
14:04
5:52
174 Lokesh Kumar
So
13:51
5:46
27
Herq Gementera
Sr
13:58
5:49
33
Ryan Lynch
So
14:04
5:52
36
Sean Colina
Jr
14:12
5:55
38
Jeremiah Tam
Jr
14:16
5:57
40
Jack Wong
So
14:54
6:13
49




9 North Salinas
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:18
72:33
14:31
6:03
209 Adrian Saldana
Jr
13:39
5:41
20
Ryan Willson
So
14:29
6:02
44
Jonathan Fernandez
Jr
14:36
6:05
47
Joshua Rocha
Jr
14:52
6:12
48
Ruben Salinas
Sr
14:57
6:14
50








10 Live Oak
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:55
78:18
15:40
6:32
249 Luke Sandberg
Jr
13:58
5:49
32
Ricky Howe
So
15:29
6:27
52
Anthony Aochi
Jr
15:32
6:28
54
Connor Ghione
Jr
16:26
6:51
55
Kyle Lafin
Jr
16:53
7:02
56
Tyler Leong
Jr
17:07
7:08
57




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Blaine Reynolds Jr Aragon 12:30 5:13
2 Sami Shafi So Leland 12:38 5:16
3 Ej Odocayen Sr Archbishop Riordan 12:42 5:18
4 Daniel Vaca Jr Bellarmine 12:53 5:22 1/7 1/144 4/21 13:55
(1:02)
13:55
(1:02)
13:55
(1:02)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Ben Callon Jr Bellarmine 12:54 5:23 2/7 3/144 1/19
6 Carson Edwards Sr Alhambra 12:59 5:25
7 Trent Donaldson Jr Leland 13:01 5:25
8 Liam Funke Jr Archbishop Riordan 13:02 5:26
9 Tommy Rogers So Junipero Serra 13:03 5:26
10 Kai Winebarger So Cupertino 13:06 5:28
11 Collin Murtagh So Archbishop Riordan 13:08 5:28
12 Aidan Murtagh Sr Archbishop Riordan 13:08 5:28
13 Paulo Orozco Sr Downtown College Prep 13:08 5:28
14 Luke Veit Jr St Ignatius 13:10 5:29
15 Suren Sanai Sr Oceana 13:13 5:30
16 Kamran Murray Jr Menlo 13:18 5:33
17 Koji Uchino So Cupertino 13:20 5:33
18 Zachary Low So Aragon 13:20 5:33
19 Tanay Menezes Sr Bellarmine 13:23 5:35 3/7 9/144 2/19 13:23
(0:00)
13:23
(0:00)
13:23
(0:00)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Joseph Sarmenta Jr Bellarmine 13:24 5:35 4/7 10/144 2/16 14:02
(0:38)
14:02
(0:38)
14:02
(0:38)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Eric Kontur Jr Leland 13:25 5:35
22 Alex Hall Sr St Ignatius 13:28 5:37
23 Liam Milby So St Ignatius 13:28 5:37
24 Dennis Fasnacht Jr Aragon 13:29 5:37
25 Daniel Voyles So Aragon 13:29 5:37
26 Benjamin Smyers Jr Alhambra 13:29 5:37
27 Nathaniel Chang Sr Oceana 13:31 5:38
28 Ethan Wong Sr Westmoor 13:32 5:38
29 Leo Thompson So Aragon 13:32 5:38
30 Joell Macias Sr Bellarmine 13:35 5:40 5/7 16/144 2/13 13:53
(0:18)
13:53
(0:18)
13:53
(0:18)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Marcus Williamson Sr Convent and Stuart H 13:35 5:40
32 Galen Hastings Sr Convent and Stuart H 13:37 5:40
33 Zach Koverman Sr Bellarmine 13:37 5:40 6/7 18/144 1/10 13:49
(0:12)
13:49
(0:12)
13:49
(0:12)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Ryan McCauley Jr Alhambra 13:37 5:40
35 Joseph Lopez Jr El Camino 13:41 5:42
36 Zack Kamali Jr Leland 13:42 5:43
37 Edgar Solorio So Junipero Serra 13:44 5:43
38 Benjamin Moskovitz Sr Leland 13:44 5:43
39 Joshua Ozomaro Sr Adrian Wilcox 13:45 5:44
40 Joseph Gutierrez So Junipero Serra 13:47 5:45
41 George Hollister Sr St Ignatius 13:47 5:45
42 Ronan Kramer Sr St Ignatius 13:48 5:45
43 Michael Saunichev Sr Leland 13:50 5:46
44 Carlos Cedillos Jr Westmoor 13:51 5:46
45 Cole Bianchi Sr Convent and Stuart H 13:52 5:47
46 Tavien Leggett Jr Cupertino 13:55 5:48
47 Issac Lee Sr St Ignatius 13:56 5:48
48 Antonio Woo Sr Convent and Stuart H 13:57 5:49
49 Jackson Aldrich Sr Menlo 13:58 5:49
50 Raghav Sinha So Cupertino 13:58 5:49
51 Aidan Pond Sr Junipero Serra 13:59 5:50
52 Brennan Orman Jr Bellarmine 14:03 5:51 7/7 29/144 1/9 14:09
(0:06)
14:09
(0:06)
14:09
(0:06)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Trey Alhorn Sr Junipero Serra 14:04 5:52
54 Owen Dodge Sr Aragon 14:04 5:52
55 Andrew Taylor So Hillsdale 14:05 5:52
56 Mateo Pirz So Oceana 14:06 5:53
57 Domingo Martinez Jr Watsonville 14:06 5:53
58 Kyle Du Val Sr Fremont 14:06 5:53
59 Michael Cuevas Jr Westmoor 14:06 5:53
60 Aidan Nightengale So Hillsdale 14:07 5:53
61 Nicholas Gotlib Sr Cupertino 14:08 5:53
62 Gavin Davis So Hillsdale 14:08 5:53
63 Samuel Lund So Oceana 14:08 5:53
64 Jackson Smallwood Sr Oceana 14:11 5:55
65 Liam Kilbridge Sr Junipero Serra 14:13 5:55
66 Matt Shugarte Jr St Ignatius 14:14 5:56
67 Marco Pacini Sr Hillsdale 14:14 5:56
68 Joshua Hwang Sr Cupertino 14:15 5:56
69 Brevan Rohde Jr Westmoor 14:16 5:57
70 Dexter Zhang Sr Cupertino 14:18 5:58
71 Marco Salonga Jr El Camino 14:18 5:58
72 Jered St. Onge Jr Westmoor 14:19 5:58
73 Armon Choudhry Sr Leland 14:21 5:59
74 Adam Bournes Jr Adrian Wilcox 14:23 6:00
75 Will Togliatti So Junipero Serra 14:26 6:01
76 Logan Estrada So Archbishop Riordan 14:31 6:03
77 Tom Chiu Sr Convent and Stuart H 14:32 6:03
78 Noah Razo Navarrrete Jr Adrian Wilcox 14:34 6:04
79 Connor Chan Sr Oceana 14:35 6:05
80 Demian Schatt So Hillsdale 14:41 6:07
81 Zaki Loldj Jr Fremont 14:42 6:08
82 Kyo Torres Sr Convent and Stuart H 14:46 6:09
83 Calvin Bautista Sr Westmoor 14:46 6:09
84 Emanuel Olivares Sr Convent and Stuart H 14:47 6:10
85 Jaret Altamirano So Hillsdale 14:47 6:10
86 Isaiah De La Rosa Jr El Camino 14:54 6:13
87 Daniel Batsuuri Jr El Camino 15:07 6:18
88 David Zhang Jr Fremont 15:10 6:19
89 Marcus Cheng Jr Hillsdale 15:14 6:21
90 Luis Mendoza Jr Menlo 15:16 6:22
91 Rohan Kale Sr Fremont 15:25 6:25
92 Dawson TAM Sr Westmoor 15:26 6:26
93 Caleb Sun So Oceana 15:31 6:28
94 Nishan Rajavasireddy So Menlo 15:38 6:31
95 Ned Eyre Sr Menlo 15:48 6:35
96 Alex Huerta Sr Downtown College Prep 15:59 6:40
97 Alejandro Meza So Abraham Lincoln 16:16 6:47
98 Joseph Hernandez Jr Summit Shasta 16:33 6:54
99 Rafael Sumano Sr Watsonville 16:36 6:55
100 Michael Co So Summit Shasta 16:40 6:57
101 Badruddeen Sobhy Sr Alhambra 16:45 6:59
102 Pascal Slappa Jr Santa Clara 17:12 7:10
103 Jose Palomino Jr Watsonville 17:25 7:15
104 Theodore Lee Jr Summit Shasta 17:50 7:26
105 Sebastian Perez-Ca So Watsonville 19:13 8:00
106 Gabriel De La Rosa Sr Downtown College Prep 19:54 8:18
107 Uriel Ortiz Jr Watsonville 21:09 8:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:42
66:09
13:14
5:31
71 Daniel Vaca
Jr
12:53
5:22
4
Ben Callon
Jr
12:54
5:23
5
Tanay Menezes
Sr
13:23
5:35
17
Joseph Sarmenta
Jr
13:24
5:35
18
Joell Macias
Sr
13:35
5:40
27
Zach Koverman
Sr
13:37
5:40
30
Brennan Orman
Jr
14:03
5:51
46
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Aragon
1-4-4-4-2
Gap: 1:02
66:20
13:16
5:32
88 Blaine Reynolds
Jr
12:30
5:13
1
Zachary Low
So
13:20
5:33
16
Dennis Fasnacht
Jr
13:29
5:37
22
Daniel Voyles
So
13:29
5:37
23
Leo Thompson
So
13:32
5:38
26
Owen Dodge
Sr
14:04
5:52
48




3 Leland
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
66:30
13:18
5:33
91 Sami Shafi
So
12:38
5:16
2
Trent Donaldson
Jr
13:01
5:25
6
Eric Kontur
Jr
13:25
5:35
19
Zack Kamali
Jr
13:42
5:43
31
Benjamin Moskovitz
Sr
13:44
5:43
33
Michael Saunichev
Sr
13:50
5:46
37
Armon Choudhry
Sr
14:21
5:59
65
4 Archbishop Riordan
3-3-1-1-4
Gap: 1:49
66:31
13:18
5:33
98 Ej Odocayen
Sr
12:42
5:18
3
Liam Funke
Jr
13:02
5:26
7
Collin Murtagh
So
13:08
5:28
10
Aidan Murtagh
Sr
13:08
5:28
11
Logan Estrada
So
14:31
6:03
67








5 St Ignatius
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:38
67:41
13:32
5:38
124 Luke Veit
Jr
13:10
5:29
12
Alex Hall
Sr
13:28
5:37
20
Liam Milby
So
13:28
5:37
21
George Hollister
Sr
13:47
5:45
35
Ronan Kramer
Sr
13:48
5:45
36
Issac Lee
Sr
13:56
5:48
41
Matt Shugarte
Jr
14:14
5:56
59
6 Cupertino
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:02
68:27
13:41
5:42
162 Kai Winebarger
So
13:06
5:28
9
Koji Uchino
So
13:20
5:33
15
Tavien Leggett
Jr
13:55
5:48
40
Raghav Sinha
So
13:58
5:49
44
Nicholas Gotlib
Sr
14:08
5:53
54
Joshua Hwang
Sr
14:15
5:56
61
Dexter Zhang
Sr
14:18
5:58
63
7 Junipero Serra
5-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:01
68:37
13:43
5:43
166 Tommy Rogers
So
13:03
5:26
8
Edgar Solorio
So
13:44
5:43
32
Joseph Gutierrez
So
13:47
5:45
34
Aidan Pond
Sr
13:59
5:50
45
Trey Alhorn
Sr
14:04
5:52
47
Liam Kilbridge
Sr
14:13
5:55
58
Will Togliatti
So
14:26
6:01
66
8 Oceana
8-7-8-9-8
Gap: 0:58
69:09
13:50
5:46
200 Suren Sanai
Sr
13:13
5:30
13
Nathaniel Chang
Sr
13:31
5:38
24
Mateo Pirz
So
14:06
5:53
50
Samuel Lund
So
14:08
5:53
56
Jackson Smallwood
Sr
14:11
5:55
57
Connor Chan
Sr
14:35
6:05
69
Caleb Sun
So
15:31
6:28
78
9 Convent and Stuart H
11-9-9-8-9
Gap: 0:57
69:33
13:55
5:48
206 Marcus Williamson
Sr
13:35
5:40
28
Galen Hastings
Sr
13:37
5:40
29
Cole Bianchi
Sr
13:52
5:47
39
Antonio Woo
Sr
13:57
5:49
42
Tom Chiu
Sr
14:32
6:03
68
Kyo Torres
Sr
14:46
6:09
71
Emanuel Olivares
Sr
14:47
6:10
73
10 Westmoor
10-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:47
70:04
14:01
5:50
241 Ethan Wong
Sr
13:32
5:38
25
Carlos Cedillos
Jr
13:51
5:46
38
Michael Cuevas
Jr
14:06
5:53
52
Brevan Rohde
Jr
14:16
5:57
62
Jered St. Onge
Jr
14:19
5:58
64
Calvin Bautista
Sr
14:46
6:09
72
Dawson TAM
Sr
15:26
6:26
77
11 Hillsdale
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:36
71:15
14:15
5:56
287 Andrew Taylor
So
14:05
5:52
49
Aidan Nightengale
So
14:07
5:53
53
Gavin Davis
So
14:08
5:53
55
Marco Pacini
Sr
14:14
5:56
60
Demian Schatt
So
14:41
6:07
70
Jaret Altamirano
So
14:47
6:10
74
Marcus Cheng
Jr
15:14
6:21
75
12 Menlo
9-9-11-11-12
Gap: 2:30
73:58
14:48
6:10
292 Kamran Murray
Jr
13:18
5:33
14
Jackson Aldrich
Sr
13:58
5:49
43
Luis Mendoza
Jr
15:16
6:22
76
Nishan Rajavasireddy
So
15:38
6:31
79
Ned Eyre
Sr
15:48
6:35
80








13 Watsonville
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 7:03
88:29
17:42
7:22
381 Domingo Martinez
Jr
14:06
5:53
51
Rafael Sumano
Sr
16:36
6:55
81
Jose Palomino
Jr
17:25
7:15
82
Sebastian Perez-Ca
So
19:13
8:00
83
Uriel Ortiz
Jr
21:09
8:49
84








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jack Glanville So Bellarmine 13:08 5:28 1/38 6/144 1/16 13:46
(0:38)
13:46
(0:38)
13:46
(0:38)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Theodore Lai So Lynbrook 13:13 5:30
3 Ryunosuke Yanashita So Bellarmine 13:26 5:36 2/38 12/144 1/15
4 Sebastian Penner Brown So Bellarmine 13:28 5:37 3/38 14/144 1/14 14:00
(0:32)
14:00
(0:32)
14:00
(0:32)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Ethan Brooks So Woodside 13:31 5:38
6 Azariel Martinez-Sigala So Bellarmine 13:31 5:38 4/38 15/144 1/12 14:33
(1:02)
14:33
(1:02)
14:33
(1:02)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Benjamin Lester So Lowell 13:32 5:38
8 Paolo Canigiula So Lowell 13:35 5:40
9 Vibhu Krishnan So Bellarmine 13:38 5:41 5/38 19/144 1/10 14:32
(0:54)
14:32
(0:54)
14:32
(0:54)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Quinn Koch So Berkeley 13:44 5:43
11 Kai Steiner So Woodside 13:47 5:45
12 Sanjay Naidu So Lynbrook 13:51 5:46
13 Emiliano Garcia So Alisal 13:54 5:48
14 Tanish Chettiar So Bellarmine 13:54 5:48 6/38 23/144 1/6
15 Tanush Goel So Lynbrook 13:55 5:48
16 Andrew Schoenen So Henry M. Gunn 14:08 5:53
17 Uriel Ramirez So Bellarmine 14:09 5:54 7/38 30/144 1/6 15:04
(0:55)
15:04
(0:55)
15:04
(0:55)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Connor Herson So Woodside 14:10 5:54
19 Nayan Smuek So Woodside 14:12 5:55
20 Saumitr Dikhit So Lynbrook 14:17 5:57
21 Carlo Gaytan-Flores So Alameda 14:19 5:58
22 Ben Pinkel So Bellarmine 14:26 6:01 8/38 32/144 1/4
23 Matthew Affinito So Bellarmine 14:27 6:01 9/38 33/144 1/4
24 Aaron Diamond So Berkeley 14:28 6:02
25 Armando Nava So Alisal 14:29 6:02
26 Wasseem Bitar So Terra Nova 14:39 6:06
27 Jonathan Mcsweeney So Bellarmine 14:39 6:06 10/38 38/144 1/2 17:01
(2:22)
17:01
(2:22)
17:01
(2:22)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Jonah Waldman So Lowell 14:44 6:08
29 Giacomo Matesic So Alameda 14:45 6:09
30 Jeffrey Dang So Galileo Academy of S 14:47 6:10
31 Omar Martinez So Bellarmine 14:48 6:10 11/38 40/144 1/2 15:48
(1:00)
15:48
(1:00)
15:48
(1:00)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Michael Macias So Bellarmine 14:49 6:10 12/38 41/144 1/2 13:49 13:49 13:49
33 Nathan Ng So Alameda 14:49 6:10
34 Sean Wong So Lowell 15:03 6:16
35 Justin Gosling So Woodside 15:03 6:16
36 Hans Buhr So Woodside 15:04 6:17
37 Matthew Spink So Half Moon Bay 15:05 6:17
38 Bruno Bartalos Fr Lowell 15:06 6:18
39 Eric Liao So Lowell 15:10 6:19
40 Justin Watkins So Terra Nova 15:11 6:20
41 Zack Beytoughan So Bellarmine 15:14 6:21 13/38 51/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
42 Kyler Simmons Ayala So George Washington 15:16 6:22
43 Nicholas Ross Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:17 6:22
44 Ivis Hipolito So Alisal 15:19 6:23
45 William Chun So George Washington 15:20 6:23
46 Devin Kaneshiro So Alameda 15:20 6:23
47 William Fernholz So Berkeley 15:21 6:24
48 Adam Engel So Mills 15:25 6:25
49 Jimmy Marenco So Bellarmine 15:28 6:27 14/38 57/144 1/1 16:15
(0:47)
16:15
(0:47)
16:15
(0:47)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
50 Kyle Butler So Bellarmine 15:28 6:27 15/38 58/144 1/1 15:44
(0:16)
15:44
(0:16)
15:44
(0:16)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Will Bruner So Bellarmine 15:28 6:27 16/38 59/144 1/1
52 Tal Dickman So Woodside 15:30 6:28
53 Evan Broccoli So Bellarmine 15:36 6:30 17/38 63/144 1/1
54 Dylan Dsilva So Bellarmine 15:36 6:30 18/38 64/144 1/1 14:46 14:46 14:46
55 Charles Rolph So Lowell 15:37 6:30
56 Leonel Garibay So Alisal 15:38 6:31
57 Noah Milivojevic So Henry M. Gunn 15:38 6:31
58 Max Amend So Bellarmine 15:39 6:31 19/38 65/144 1/1 16:10
(0:31)
16:10
(0:31)
16:10
(0:31)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Justin Ocampo So George Washington 15:39 6:31
60 Nolan Murphy So Bellarmine 15:41 6:32 20/38 67/144 1/1 15:50
(0:09)
15:50
(0:09)
15:50
(0:09)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Beck Tompkins So Berkeley 15:42 6:33
62 Kevin Salazar Moreno So George Washington 15:45 6:34
63 Mark Menz So Mills 15:46 6:34
64 Alejandro Jimemeazy So Phillip & Sala Burton 15:51 6:36
65 Nicolas Chou Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:51 6:36
66 Alejandro Altamirano So Alisal 15:51 6:36
67 Chris Brown Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:55 6:38
68 Tyler T Matsumoto So Bellarmine 16:00 6:40 21/38 77/144 1/1 15:19 15:19 15:19
69 Connor Harris So Bellarmine 16:01 6:40 22/38 78/144 1/1 18:08
(2:07)
18:08
(2:07)
18:08
(2:07)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Anthony Ng So Bellarmine 16:01 6:40 23/38 79/144 1/1 15:23 15:23 15:23
71 Timothy Liu So Lowell 16:07 6:43
72 Tonkhla Dankul So Lowell 16:14 6:46
73 Clinton Nguyen So Phillip & Sala Burton 16:16 6:47
74 Henry Garrett So Mills 16:18 6:48
75 Richard Cimientos So Alisal 16:21 6:49
76 Isaac Olson So Lowell 16:21 6:49
77 Robert Tachibana So North Salinas 16:22 6:49
78 Mateo Robles So Alameda 16:25 6:50
79 Donovan Farnsworth So Half Moon Bay 16:27 6:51
80 Fernie Rodriguez So Bellarmine 16:28 6:52 24/38 91/144 1/1 16:11 16:11 16:11
81 Jahir De Los Santos So Bellarmine 16:28 6:52 25/38 92/144 1/1
82 Ryan Kropp So Bellarmine 16:33 6:54 26/38 94/144 1/1 17:45
(1:12)
17:45
(1:12)
17:45
(1:12)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
83 Ian Lee So Bellarmine 16:35 6:55 27/38 97/144 1/1
84 Carter Hively So Bellarmine 16:36 6:55 28/38 98/144 1/1 16:44
(0:08)
16:44
(0:08)
16:44
(0:08)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
85 Felipe Garcia So North Salinas 16:37 6:55
86 Milo Moses So Berkeley 16:38 6:56
87 Griffin Chan So Lowell 16:50 7:01
88 Aiden Castillo So North Salinas 16:56 7:03
89 Shaan Kan So Pinewood 17:03 7:06
90 Will Jennings So Bellarmine 17:13 7:10 29/38 106/144 1/1 19:02
(1:49)
19:02
(1:49)
19:02
(1:49)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Joseph Matias So Alisal 17:19 7:13
92 Benson Zou So Mills 17:21 7:14
93 Sean King So Pinewood 17:24 7:15
94 Minyoung Kim So Mills 17:28 7:17
95 Alfonso Cardona So Alisal 17:29 7:17
96 Richard Wong So Lowell 17:31 7:18
97 Kyle Gossage So Terra Nova 17:32 7:18
98 Kyle Zheng So Terra Nova 17:38 7:21
99 Kellen Weimers So Bellarmine 17:46 7:24 30/38 113/144 1/1 18:07
(0:21)
18:07
(0:21)
18:07
(0:21)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
100 Lukas Jelks Fr Henry M. Gunn 17:46 7:24
101 Shaunak Warty So Bellarmine 17:52 7:27 31/38 116/144 1/1
102 Kevin Yu So Bellarmine 17:53 7:27 32/38 117/144 1/1
103 Justin Chau So George Washington 17:54 7:28
104 Brennan Aquino So Bellarmine 18:28 7:42 33/38 124/144 1/1 20:16
(1:48)
20:16
(1:48)
20:16
(1:48)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
105 Emiliano Ramirez So Alisal 18:31 7:43
106 Victor Chen So George Washington 18:53 7:52
107 Bill Huang So George Washington 18:55 7:53
108 Andy Trieu So Phillip & Sala Burton 19:00 7:55
109 Gavin Bovone So Bellarmine 19:07 7:58 34/38 131/144 1/1 18:47 18:47 18:47
110 James Huang So Henry M. Gunn 19:32 8:08
111 Pedro Santana So Bellarmine 19:34 8:09 35/38 135/144 1/1 22:16
(2:42)
22:16
(2:42)
22:16
(2:42)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
112 Oscar Chan So George Washington 19:44 8:13
113 Khoi Pham So Bellarmine 19:45 8:14 36/38 137/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
114 Noah Gonzales So Terra Nova 21:26 8:56
115 Mehar Atwal So Pinewood 22:41 9:27
116 Drake Russ So Bellarmine 22:42 9:28 37/38 141/144 1/1
117 Skyler Showers So George Washington 22:42 9:28
118 Keirk Zhu So Phillip & Sala Burton 23:12 9:40
119 Daniel Avila So Bellarmine 26:20 10:58 38/38 143/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
67:11
13:26
5:36
19 Jack Glanville
So
13:08
5:28
1
Ryunosuke Yanashita
So
13:26
5:36
2
Sebastian Penner Brown
So
13:28
5:37
3
Azariel Martinez-Sigala
So
13:31
5:38
5
Vibhu Krishnan
So
13:38
5:41
8
Tanish Chettiar
So
13:54
5:48
12
Uriel Ramirez
So
14:09
5:54
14
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Woodside
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
70:43
14:09
5:54
70 Ethan Brooks
So
13:31
5:38
4
Kai Steiner
So
13:47
5:45
10
Connor Herson
So
14:10
5:54
15
Nayan Smuek
So
14:12
5:55
16
Justin Gosling
So
15:03
6:16
25
Hans Buhr
So
15:04
6:17
26
Tal Dickman
So
15:30
6:28
37
3 Lowell
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:34
72:00
14:24
6:00
85 Benjamin Lester
So
13:32
5:38
6
Paolo Canigiula
So
13:35
5:40
7
Jonah Waldman
So
14:44
6:08
21
Sean Wong
So
15:03
6:16
24
Bruno Bartalos
Fr
15:06
6:18
27
Eric Liao
So
15:10
6:19
28
Charles Rolph
So
15:37
6:30
38
4 Alameda
7-6-5-4-4
Gap: 2:06
75:38
15:08
6:18
146 Carlo Gaytan-Flores
So
14:19
5:58
17
Giacomo Matesic
So
14:45
6:09
22
Nathan Ng
So
14:49
6:10
23
Devin Kaneshiro
So
15:20
6:23
34
Mateo Robles
So
16:25
6:50
50








5 Alisal
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:57
75:11
15:02
6:16
147 Emiliano Garcia
So
13:54
5:48
11
Armando Nava
So
14:29
6:02
19
Ivis Hipolito
So
15:19
6:23
32
Leonel Garibay
So
15:38
6:31
39
Alejandro Altamirano
So
15:51
6:36
46
Richard Cimientos
So
16:21
6:49
49
Joseph Matias
So
17:19
7:13
52
6 Berkeley
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:54
75:53
15:11
6:19
155 Quinn Koch
So
13:44
5:43
9
Aaron Diamond
So
14:28
6:02
18
William Fernholz
So
15:21
6:24
35
Beck Tompkins
So
15:42
6:33
42
Milo Moses
So
16:38
6:56
51








7 Henry M. Gunn
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:47
76:49
15:22
6:24
176 Andrew Schoenen
So
14:08
5:53
13
Nicholas Ross
Fr
15:17
6:22
31
Noah Milivojevic
So
15:38
6:31
40
Nicolas Chou
Fr
15:51
6:36
45
Chris Brown
Fr
15:55
6:38
47
Lukas Jelks
Fr
17:46
7:24
57
James Huang
So
19:32
8:08
61
8 George Washington
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:38
79:54
15:59
6:40
205 Kyler Simmons Ayala
So
15:16
6:22
30
William Chun
So
15:20
6:23
33
Justin Ocampo
So
15:39
6:31
41
Kevin Salazar Moreno
So
15:45
6:34
43
Justin Chau
So
17:54
7:28
58
Victor Chen
So
18:53
7:52
59
Bill Huang
So
18:55
7:53
60
9 Terra Nova
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 6:47
86:26
17:17
7:12
222 Wasseem Bitar
So
14:39
6:06
20
Justin Watkins
So
15:11
6:20
29
Kyle Gossage
So
17:32
7:18
55
Kyle Zheng
So
17:38
7:21
56
Noah Gonzales
So
21:26
8:56
62








10 Mills
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:03
82:18
16:28
6:52
235 Adam Engel
So
15:25
6:25
36
Mark Menz
So
15:46
6:34
44
Henry Garrett
So
16:18
6:48
48
Benson Zou
So
17:21
7:14
53
Minyoung Kim
So
17:28
7:17
54








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
71:35
14:19
5:58
15 Tanish Chettiar
So
13:54
5:48
1
Uriel Ramirez
So
14:09
5:54
2
Ben Pinkel
So
14:26
6:01
3
Matthew Affinito
So
14:27
6:01
4
Jonathan Mcsweeney
So
14:39
6:06
5
Omar Martinez
So
14:48
6:10
6
Michael Macias
So
14:49
6:10
7
2 Lowell
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
79:29
15:54
6:37
50 Eric Liao
So
15:10
6:19
8
Charles Rolph
So
15:37
6:30
9
Timothy Liu
So
16:07
6:43
10
Tonkhla Dankul
So
16:14
6:46
11
Isaac Olson
So
16:21
6:49
12
Griffin Chan
So
16:50
7:01
13
Richard Wong
So
17:31
7:18
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
75:47
15:09
6:19
15 Omar Martinez
So
14:48
6:10
1
Michael Macias
So
14:49
6:10
2
Zack Beytoughan
So
15:14
6:21
3
Jimmy Marenco
So
15:28
6:27
4
Kyle Butler
So
15:28
6:27
5
Will Bruner
So
15:28
6:27
6
Evan Broccoli
So
15:36
6:30
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
78:00
15:36
6:30
15 Will Bruner
So
15:28
6:27
1
Evan Broccoli
So
15:36
6:30
2
Dylan Dsilva
So
15:36
6:30
3
Max Amend
So
15:39
6:31
4
Nolan Murphy
So
15:41
6:32
5
Tyler T Matsumoto
So
16:00
6:40
6
Connor Harris
So
16:01
6:40
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
80:58
16:12
6:45
15 Tyler T Matsumoto
So
16:00
6:40
1
Connor Harris
So
16:01
6:40
2
Anthony Ng
So
16:01
6:40
3
Fernie Rodriguez
So
16:28
6:52
4
Jahir De Los Santos
So
16:28
6:52
5
Ryan Kropp
So
16:33
6:54
6
Ian Lee
So
16:35
6:55
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
84:43
16:57
7:04
15 Ryan Kropp
So
16:33
6:54
1
Ian Lee
So
16:35
6:55
2
Carter Hively
So
16:36
6:55
3
Will Jennings
So
17:13
7:10
4
Kellen Weimers
So
17:46
7:24
5
Shaunak Warty
So
17:52
7:27
6
Kevin Yu
So
17:53
7:27
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
92:54
18:35
7:45
15 Shaunak Warty
So
17:52
7:27
1
Kevin Yu
So
17:53
7:27
2
Brennan Aquino
So
18:28
7:42
3
Gavin Bovone
So
19:07
7:58
4
Pedro Santana
So
19:34
8:09
5
Khoi Pham
So
19:45
8:14
6
Drake Russ
So
22:42
9:28
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Xavier Mcwilliams Jr Bellarmine 13:45 5:44 1/19 21/144 1/22 14:06
(0:21)
14:06
(0:21)
14:06
(0:21)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Isaiah Zamora Jr Bellarmine 13:48 5:45 2/19 22/144 1/21 14:04
(0:16)
14:04
(0:16)
14:04
(0:16)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Connor Chan Jr St Ignatius 13:50 5:46
4 Jahziel Alfaro Sr Latino College Prep 13:52 5:47
5 Justin Cai Sr Bellarmine 13:55 5:48 3/19 25/144 1/20 14:11
(0:16)
14:11
(0:16)
14:11
(0:16)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Javier Ascencio Sr Bellarmine 13:56 5:48 4/19 26/144 1/17 14:11
(0:15)
14:11
(0:15)
14:11
(0:15)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Charlie Ashendorf Sr St Ignatius 13:56 5:48
8 Tyler Truong Sr St Ignatius 14:05 5:52
9 Diego Lorino Sr Oceana 14:08 5:53
10 Brandon Wong Sr Silver Creek 14:12 5:55
11 Dylan Quach Jr Silver Creek 14:16 5:57
12 Conor Murphy Jr St Ignatius 14:18 5:58
13 Neil Lal Jr Cupertino 14:19 5:58
14 Joey Scatena Jr Junipero Serra 14:19 5:58
15 Aidan Pidgeon Sr St Ignatius 14:21 5:59
16 Gordon Ly Sr Oceana 14:21 5:59
17 Oliver Ortiz Sr St Ignatius 14:24 6:00
18 Joshua Martinez Sr Jefferson 14:27 6:01
19 Logan Azem Sr Junipero Serra 14:28 6:02
20 Nikil Nambiar Sr Bellarmine 14:30 6:03 5/19 35/144 2/15 15:03
(0:33)
15:03
(0:33)
15:03
(0:33)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Arman Seth Sr Cupertino 14:33 6:04
22 Matthew Miloslavich Sr St Ignatius 14:36 6:05
23 Sean Mendiola Sr Convent and Stuart H 14:36 6:05
24 Brandon Su Sr Oceana 14:36 6:05
25 Brandan Lee Jr Archbishop Riordan 14:40 6:07
26 Oliver Whalen Jr Convent and Stuart H 14:41 6:07
27 Kevin Apricio Sr Silver Creek 14:44 6:08
28 Alan Ou Sr Junipero Serra 14:45 6:09
29 Rainier Dela Cruz Sr Convent and Stuart H 14:49 6:10
30 Marcelo Curbelo Fr North Monterey County 14:49 6:10
31 Aaron Kang Jr Aragon 14:52 6:12
32 Jason Dionida Jr St Ignatius 14:53 6:12
33 Omar Flores Jr Latino College Prep 14:53 6:12
34 Owen Veit Sr St Ignatius 14:54 6:13
35 Brian Kim Jr Leland 14:57 6:14
36 Adam Liu Jr Bellarmine 14:57 6:14 6/19 44/144 2/13
37 Kevin Tran Jr Cupertino 14:58 6:14
38 Jay Kim Sr Bellarmine 14:59 6:15 7/19 45/144 2/12
39 Andrew Funk Sr Gonzales 14:59 6:15
40 Kevin Campo Sr Cupertino 15:01 6:15
41 Anthony Fong Jr Leland 15:03 6:16
42 Aaron Miller Jr Bay School of San Fr 15:04 6:17
43 Lucas Lafayette Jr Hillsdale 15:05 6:17
44 Nicolas Lyons Jr Bellarmine 15:07 6:18 8/19 47/144 2/12
45 Josh Jackman Jr Bellarmine 15:07 6:18 9/19 48/144 2/10
46 Erik Heuchert Jr Fremont 15:08 6:18
47 Nick Kuwada Sr Convent and Stuart H 15:08 6:18
48 Devante Guel Jr Junipero Serra 15:08 6:18
49 Luke McMahan Jr St Ignatius 15:09 6:19
50 Chase Mack Jr Convent and Stuart H 15:10 6:19
51 Will Simonds Sr St Ignatius 15:10 6:19
52 Joshua Masuda Jr St Ignatius 15:10 6:19
53 Alex Twoy Sr Summit Denali 15:10 6:19
54 Trevor Ong Sr Fremont 15:11 6:20
55 Diego Phan-Romero Jr Archbishop Riordan 15:11 6:20
56 Adriel Garcia Jr St Ignatius 15:11 6:20
57 Gabriel Mendez Jr Silver Creek 15:12 6:20
58 David Nori Jr Archbishop Riordan 15:13 6:20
59 Tim Halley Jr Bellarmine 15:13 6:20 10/19 49/144 2/9 16:32
(1:19)
16:32
(1:19)
16:32
(1:19)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
60 Brady Munnerlyn Jr Bellarmine 15:14 6:21 11/19 51/144 2/6 Go Bells! (SBP)
61 Mattheus Tellini Jr Convent and Stuart H 15:14 6:21
62 Sam Bobick Jr Fremont 15:15 6:21
63 Alex Chaney Jr Silver Creek 15:16 6:22
64 Anthony Sheridan Jr Westmoor 15:16 6:22
65 Jose Cervantes So Gonzales 15:16 6:22
66 Lucas Heuchert Jr Fremont 15:17 6:22
67 Kyle Taschek Jr St Ignatius 15:19 6:23
68 Jenard Abrena Sr Westmoor 15:20 6:23
69 Luis Diaz Sr Oceana 15:20 6:23
70 Owen Klingbeil So Bay School of San Fr 15:21 6:24
71 Alex-Daoyl Chen Jr Leland 15:22 6:24
72 Nathan Paoletti Jr Hillsdale 15:23 6:25
73 Gael Godinez Fr North Monterey County 15:23 6:25
74 Irineo Navarro Fr North Monterey County 15:24 6:25
75 Justin Wong Sr Aragon 15:25 6:25
76 Max Payne Jr North Monterey County 15:26 6:26
77 Liam Edwards Jr Bay School of San Fr 15:27 6:26
78 Wilson Li Sr Westmoor 15:27 6:26
79 Gabe Escalera Sr Fremont 15:29 6:27
80 Joshua Wing Jr Aragon 15:29 6:27
81 Edwin Siu Sr Westmoor 15:31 6:28
82 Jaime Garcia Jr Bellarmine 15:31 6:28 12/19 60/144 2/6
83 Cameron Brown Jr Oceana 15:33 6:29
84 Lyrik Powe Jr Oceana 15:33 6:29
85 Aidan Marca Sr Junipero Serra 15:34 6:29
86 Diego Sanchez-Ramos Sr Bellarmine 15:34 6:29 13/19 61/144 2/6
87 Ben Osborne Sr Bellarmine 15:35 6:30 14/19 62/144 2/3 15:35
(0:00)
15:35
(0:00)
15:35
(0:00)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
88 Conor Mcmahon Sr Archbishop Riordan 15:35 6:30
89 Jack Dugoni Sr Junipero Serra 15:45 6:34
90 Maxi Tellini Sr Convent and Stuart H 15:47 6:35
91 Kavin Balakrishnan Jr Fremont 15:48 6:35
92 Matthew Santos So Gonzales 15:50 6:36
93 Dean Meiman Sr Hillsdale 15:51 6:36
94 Collin Ritchie Sr Convent and Stuart H 15:55 6:38
95 Nicholas Shaffer Jr Junipero Serra 15:56 6:38
96 Miguel Rocha Jr North Monterey County 15:57 6:39
97 Cody Tam Sr Westmoor 15:59 6:40
98 Salvador Barbosa Fr Gonzales 16:01 6:40
99 Hayden Peregrino Jr Archbishop Riordan 16:02 6:41
100 Rafael Branco So Bay School of San Fr 16:09 6:44
101 Zack Amdursky Jr Bellarmine 16:12 6:45 15/19 82/144 1/2 16:51
(0:39)
16:51
(0:39)
16:51
(0:39)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
102 Robert Degroot Jr Archbishop Riordan 16:12 6:45
103 Kenny Ho Sr Westmoor 16:16 6:47
104 Kohei Tsuchitani Jr Fremont 16:17 6:47
105 Saketh Malyala Sr Silver Creek 16:17 6:47
106 Brian Church Jr Hillsdale 16:18 6:48
107 Devin Isadora Silver Creek 16:19 6:48
108 Lawrence Wu Jr Westmoor 16:19 6:48
109 Nick Lutz Sr Convent and Stuart H 16:21 6:49
110 Peter Moore Jr North Monterey County 16:25 6:50
111 Kyle Lin Jr Cupertino 16:29 6:52
112 Isaiah Amanuel Sr Bellarmine 16:33 6:54 16/19 94/144 1/2 13:21 13:21 13:21
113 Ruben Leon Sr Latino College Prep 16:34 6:54
114 Angel Rocha Fr North Monterey County 16:36 6:55
115 David Ulloa Jr Bellarmine 16:38 6:56 17/19 99/144 1/1 16:24 16:24 16:24
116 Nicholas Gomez Sr Westmoor 16:41 6:57
117 Sebastian Dipirro Jr Oceana 16:44 6:58
118 Eugene LI Sr Westmoor 16:45 6:59
119 Zachary Phillips Sr Archbishop Riordan 16:45 6:59
120 John Michael Lee Jr El Camino 16:46 6:59
121 Samuel Chen Jr Hillsdale 16:48 7:00
122 Norberto Torres Sr Westmoor 16:49 7:00
123 Jordan Laureana-Wi Jr El Camino 16:50 7:01
124 Will Denning Jr Junipero Serra 16:51 7:01
125 Emilio Gorog Sr Archbishop Riordan 16:52 7:02
126 Eric Scheel Sr Junipero Serra 16:53 7:02
127 Moises Fernandez So North Monterey County 16:55 7:03
128 Dennis O'Donnell Sr Convent and Stuart H 16:56 7:03
129 Rohan Rajan Fr Bay School of San Fr 16:58 7:04
130 Dylan Gray Sr Fremont 17:06 7:08
131 Jonas Knopf Jr Alhambra 17:14 7:11
132 Henk Veld Sr Convent and Stuart H 17:17 7:12
133 Jose Mendez Fr Gonzales 17:19 7:13
134 Josef Polacek Sr Junipero Serra 17:21 7:14
135 Christopher Bostrom Sr Fremont 17:24 7:15
136 Favian Madrigal Sr Jefferson 17:25 7:15
137 Juan La Serna Jr Aragon 17:32 7:18
138 Aidan Keener Sr Hillsdale 17:37 7:20
139 Jett Lee Fr Bay School of San Fr 17:39 7:21
140 Julius Tyson Jr Bay School of San Fr 17:40 7:22
141 Andrew Ross Jr Oceana 17:42 7:23
142 Michael Tognotti Jr Junipero Serra 17:44 7:23
143 Angel Navarro Sr Jefferson 17:49 7:25
144 Takashi Moore Sr Hillsdale 17:50 7:26
145 Kacey Liang Sr Silver Creek 17:50 7:26
146 Joseph Torrey Sr Junipero Serra 17:51 7:26
147 Shane Reed Jr Hillsdale 17:54 7:28
148 Jake Yohanan Jr Bay School of San Fr 18:01 7:30
149 Ethan Morgan Jr North Monterey County 18:02 7:31
150 Douglas Yu Sr Westmoor 18:02 7:31
151 Nicolas Martin Jr North Monterey County 18:02 7:31
152 Henry Sears Sr Convent and Stuart H 18:05 7:32
153 Brendan Urrutia Sr Archbishop Riordan 18:07 7:33
154 Luke Yuan Fr Bay School of San Fr 18:20 7:38
155 Bradford Slade Sr Hillsdale 18:32 7:43
156 Emiliano Gonzalez Jr Junipero Serra 18:33 7:44
157 Bryce Raymundo Jr Bellarmine 18:42 7:48 18/19 128/144 1/1
158 Luca Schrammel Sr Junipero Serra 18:52 7:52
159 Ari Berkowitz Fr Bay School of San Fr 18:57 7:54
160 Eric Bostrom Sr Fremont 19:07 7:58
161 Nathan Nguyen Jr Bellarmine 19:23 8:05 19/19 134/144 1/1 20:29
(1:06)
20:29
(1:06)
20:29
(1:06)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
162 Edward Bunag Sr Westmoor 19:25 8:05
163 Giovany Murillo Jr Downtown College Prep 19:31 8:08
164 Hector Gonzalez Jr North Monterey County 19:32 8:08
165 Parrish Dodson So Alhambra 19:44 8:13
166 Jairo Leandro So Downtown College Prep 19:49 8:15
167 Juan Pablo Roa Sr Junipero Serra 19:54 8:18
168 Maxwell Ho Jr Junipero Serra 20:02 8:21
169 Cyrus Ghorbani Jr Convent and Stuart H 20:03 8:21
170 Alberto Ibarra Fr North Monterey County 20:06 8:23
171 Bryan Cruz Jr North Monterey County 21:18 8:53
172 Santino Parenti So Alhambra 21:52 9:07
173 Karl Orencia Sr Westmoor 22:17 9:17
174 Noah Pineda Jr Hillsdale 22:48 9:30
175 Yahir Cuevas Jr Downtown College Prep 22:55 9:33
176 Yobani Hernandez So Downtown College Prep 25:59 10:50
177 Jose Gomez Sr Downtown College Prep 26:29 11:02
178 Saul Martinez Jr Downtown College Prep 28:05 11:42
179 Javier Gonzalez Sr Latino College Prep 31:57 13:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
69:54
13:59
5:50
30 Xavier Mcwilliams
Jr
13:45
5:44
1
Isaiah Zamora
Jr
13:48
5:45
2
Justin Cai
Sr
13:55
5:48
4
Javier Ascencio
Sr
13:56
5:48
5
Nikil Nambiar
Sr
14:30
6:03
18
Adam Liu
Jr
14:57
6:14
29
Jay Kim
Sr
14:59
6:15
31
2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
70:30
14:06
5:53
41 Connor Chan
Jr
13:50
5:46
3
Charlie Ashendorf
Sr
13:56
5:48
6
Tyler Truong
Sr
14:05
5:52
7
Conor Murphy
Jr
14:18
5:58
11
Aidan Pidgeon
Sr
14:21
5:59
14
Oliver Ortiz
Sr
14:24
6:00
16
Matthew Miloslavich
Sr
14:36
6:05
20
3 Silver Creek
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
73:40
14:44
6:08
132 Brandon Wong
Sr
14:12
5:55
9
Dylan Quach
Jr
14:16
5:57
10
Kevin Apricio
Sr
14:44
6:08
25
Gabriel Mendez
Jr
15:12
6:20
42
Alex Chaney
Jr
15:16
6:22
46
Saketh Malyala
Sr
16:17
6:47
79
Devin Isadora
-
16:19
6:48
81
4 Convent and Stuart H
7-7-7-7-4
Gap: 0:34
74:24
14:53
6:12
148 Sean Mendiola
Sr
14:36
6:05
21
Oliver Whalen
Jr
14:41
6:07
24
Rainier Dela Cruz
Sr
14:49
6:10
27
Nick Kuwada
Sr
15:08
6:18
37
Chase Mack
Jr
15:10
6:19
39
Mattheus Tellini
Jr
15:14
6:21
44
Maxi Tellini
Sr
15:47
6:35
66
5 Oceana
3-4-4-6-5
Gap: 1:25
73:58
14:48
6:10
157 Diego Lorino
Sr
14:08
5:53
8
Gordon Ly
Sr
14:21
5:59
15
Brandon Su
Sr
14:36
6:05
22
Luis Diaz
Sr
15:20
6:23
51
Cameron Brown
Jr
15:33
6:29
61
Lyrik Powe
Jr
15:33
6:29
62
Sebastian Dipirro
Jr
16:44
6:58
86
5 Junipero Serra
6-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:15
74:14
14:51
6:11
157 Joey Scatena
Jr
14:19
5:58
13
Logan Azem
Sr
14:28
6:02
17
Alan Ou
Sr
14:45
6:09
26
Devante Guel
Jr
15:08
6:18
38
Aidan Marca
Sr
15:34
6:29
63
Jack Dugoni
Sr
15:45
6:34
65
Nicholas Shaffer
Jr
15:56
6:38
70
7 Cupertino
5-6-6-4-7
Gap: 2:10
75:20
15:04
6:17
178 Neil Lal
Jr
14:19
5:58
12
Arman Seth
Sr
14:33
6:04
19
Kevin Tran
Jr
14:58
6:14
30
Kevin Campo
Sr
15:01
6:15
33
Kyle Lin
Jr
16:29
6:52
84








8 Fremont
13-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:21
76:20
15:16
6:22
229 Erik Heuchert
Jr
15:08
6:18
36
Trevor Ong
Sr
15:11
6:20
40
Sam Bobick
Jr
15:15
6:21
45
Lucas Heuchert
Jr
15:17
6:22
49
Gabe Escalera
Sr
15:29
6:27
59
Kavin Balakrishnan
Jr
15:48
6:35
67
Kohei Tsuchitani
Jr
16:17
6:47
78
9 Archbishop Riordan
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:22
76:41
15:20
6:23
245 Brandan Lee
Jr
14:40
6:07
23
Diego Phan-Romero
Jr
15:11
6:20
41
David Nori
Jr
15:13
6:20
43
Conor Mcmahon
Sr
15:35
6:30
64
Hayden Peregrino
Jr
16:02
6:41
74
Robert Degroot
Jr
16:12
6:45
76
Zachary Phillips
Sr
16:45
6:59
87
10 North Monterey County
9-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:08
76:59
15:24
6:25
264 Marcelo Curbelo
Fr
14:49
6:10
28
Gael Godinez
Fr
15:23
6:25
54
Irineo Navarro
Fr
15:24
6:25
55
Max Payne
Jr
15:26
6:26
56
Miguel Rocha
Jr
15:57
6:39
71
Peter Moore
Jr
16:25
6:50
83
Angel Rocha
Fr
16:36
6:55
85
11 Westmoor
14-14-13-11-11
Gap: 0:43
77:33
15:31
6:28
287 Anthony Sheridan
Jr
15:16
6:22
47
Jenard Abrena
Sr
15:20
6:23
50
Wilson Li
Sr
15:27
6:26
58
Edwin Siu
Sr
15:31
6:28
60
Cody Tam
Sr
15:59
6:40
72
Kenny Ho
Sr
16:16
6:47
77
Lawrence Wu
Jr
16:19
6:48
82
12 Bay School of San Fr
11-12-11-12-12
Gap: 1:54
78:59
15:48
6:35
307 Aaron Miller
Jr
15:04
6:17
34
Owen Klingbeil
So
15:21
6:24
52
Liam Edwards
Jr
15:27
6:26
57
Rafael Branco
So
16:09
6:44
75
Rohan Rajan
Fr
16:58
7:04
89
Jett Lee
Fr
17:39
7:21
92
Julius Tyson
Jr
17:40
7:22
93
13 Gonzales
10-10-12-13-13
Gap: 2:20
79:25
15:53
6:37
311 Andrew Funk
Sr
14:59
6:15
32
Jose Cervantes
So
15:16
6:22
48
Matthew Santos
So
15:50
6:36
68
Salvador Barbosa
Fr
16:01
6:40
73
Jose Mendez
Fr
17:19
7:13
90








14 Hillsdale
12-13-14-14-14
Gap: 1:43
79:25
15:53
6:37
325 Lucas Lafayette
Jr
15:05
6:17
35
Nathan Paoletti
Jr
15:23
6:25
53
Dean Meiman
Sr
15:51
6:36
69
Brian Church
Jr
16:18
6:48
80
Samuel Chen
Jr
16:48
7:00
88
Aidan Keener
Sr
17:37
7:20
91
Takashi Moore
Sr
17:50
7:26
94
15 Downtown College Prep
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:58
114:43
22:57
9:34
485 Giovany Murillo
Jr
19:31
8:08
95
Jairo Leandro
So
19:49
8:15
96
Yahir Cuevas
Jr
22:55
9:33
97
Yobani Hernandez
So
25:59
10:50
98
Jose Gomez
Sr
26:29
11:02
99
Saul Martinez
Jr
28:05
11:42
100




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
73:56
14:47
6:10
19 Oliver Ortiz
Sr
14:24
6:00
1
Matthew Miloslavich
Sr
14:36
6:05
2
Jason Dionida
Jr
14:53
6:12
3
Owen Veit
Sr
14:54
6:13
4
Luke McMahan
Jr
15:09
6:19
9
Will Simonds
Sr
15:10
6:19
10
Joshua Masuda
Jr
15:10
6:19
11
2 Bellarmine
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:16
75:23
15:05
6:17
38 Adam Liu
Jr
14:57
6:14
5
Jay Kim
Sr
14:59
6:15
6
Nicolas Lyons
Jr
15:07
6:18
7
Josh Jackman
Jr
15:07
6:18
8
Tim Halley
Jr
15:13
6:20
12
Brady Munnerlyn
Jr
15:14
6:21
13
Jaime Garcia
Jr
15:31
6:28
15
3 Convent and Stuart H
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
80:13
16:03
6:41
107 Mattheus Tellini
Jr
15:14
6:21
14
Maxi Tellini
Sr
15:47
6:35
17
Collin Ritchie
Sr
15:55
6:38
19
Nick Lutz
Sr
16:21
6:49
24
Dennis O'Donnell
Sr
16:56
7:03
33
Henk Veld
Sr
17:17
7:12
35
Henry Sears
Sr
18:05
7:32
49
4 Westmoor
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:33
82:50
16:34
6:54
128 Kenny Ho
Sr
16:16
6:47
21
Lawrence Wu
Jr
16:19
6:48
23
Nicholas Gomez
Sr
16:41
6:57
27
Eugene LI
Sr
16:45
6:59
28
Norberto Torres
Sr
16:49
7:00
29
Douglas Yu
Sr
18:02
7:31
47
Edward Bunag
Sr
19:25
8:05
54
5 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:36
82:46
16:33
6:54
133 Jack Dugoni
Sr
15:45
6:34
16
Nicholas Shaffer
Jr
15:56
6:38
20
Will Denning
Jr
16:51
7:01
30
Eric Scheel
Sr
16:53
7:02
31
Josef Polacek
Sr
17:21
7:14
36
Michael Tognotti
Jr
17:44
7:23
41
Joseph Torrey
Sr
17:51
7:26
43
6 Fremont
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:19
85:42
17:08
7:09
164 Kavin Balakrishnan
Jr
15:48
6:35
18
Kohei Tsuchitani
Jr
16:17
6:47
22
Dylan Gray
Sr
17:06
7:08
34
Christopher Bostrom
Sr
17:24
7:15
37
Eric Bostrom
Sr
19:07
7:58
53








7 North Monterey County
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:37
86:00
17:12
7:10
177 Peter Moore
Jr
16:25
6:50
25
Angel Rocha
Fr
16:36
6:55
26
Moises Fernandez
So
16:55
7:03
32
Ethan Morgan
Jr
18:02
7:31
46
Nicolas Martin
Jr
18:02
7:31
48
Hector Gonzalez
Jr
19:32
8:08
55
Alberto Ibarra
Fr
20:06
8:23
56
8 Bay School of San Fr
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:18
90:37
18:07
7:33
226 Jett Lee
Fr
17:39
7:21
39
Julius Tyson
Jr
17:40
7:22
40
Jake Yohanan
Jr
18:01
7:30
45
Luke Yuan
Fr
18:20
7:38
50
Ari Berkowitz
Fr
18:57
7:54
52








9 Hillsdale
8-9-8-9-9
Gap: 5:11
94:41
18:56
7:53
232 Aidan Keener
Sr
17:37
7:20
38
Takashi Moore
Sr
17:50
7:26
42
Shane Reed
Jr
17:54
7:28
44
Bradford Slade
Sr
18:32
7:43
51
Noah Pineda
Jr
22:48
9:30
57








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
78:06
15:37
6:31
15 Brady Munnerlyn
Jr
15:14
6:21
1
Jaime Garcia
Jr
15:31
6:28
2
Diego Sanchez-Ramos
Sr
15:34
6:29
3
Ben Osborne
Sr
15:35
6:30
4
Zack Amdursky
Jr
16:12
6:45
5
Isaiah Amanuel
Sr
16:33
6:54
6
David Ulloa
Jr
16:38
6:56
7
2 Junipero Serra
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:10
92:54
18:35
7:45
50 Michael Tognotti
Jr
17:44
7:23
8
Joseph Torrey
Sr
17:51
7:26
9
Emiliano Gonzalez
Jr
18:33
7:44
10
Luca Schrammel
Sr
18:52
7:52
11
Juan Pablo Roa
Sr
19:54
8:18
12
Maxwell Ho
Jr
20:02
8:21
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charlie Vail Sr Half Moon Bay 13:23 5:35
2 Luke Meyercord Sr Bellarmine 13:27 5:36 1/18 13/144 2/16
3 Charlie Moore Jr Abraham Lincoln 13:29 5:37
4 Parker Goodrich Jr Bellarmine 13:54 5:48 2/18 23/144 1/16
5 Erik Garcia Jr Half Moon Bay 13:56 5:48
6 Sam Todd Sr Bellarmine 13:59 5:50 3/18 27/144 1/13 14:03
(0:04)
14:03
(0:04)
14:03
(0:04)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Ethan C. Lin Jr Lynbrook 14:11 5:55
8 Aidan Houston Jr Henry M. Gunn 14:11 5:55
9 Ruben Ramirez Sr Alisal 14:12 5:55
10 Arturo Cesareo Jr Alisal 14:14 5:56
11 Elias Marcelino Sr Abraham Lincoln 14:19 5:58
12 Bryan Castillo Jr Alisal 14:19 5:58
13 Kellen Sellers Jr Alameda 14:19 5:58
14 Matthew Lum Jr Bellarmine 14:24 6:00 4/18 31/144 1/12 15:13
(0:49)
15:13
(0:49)
15:13
(0:49)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Ernest Pun Sr Alameda 14:25 6:00
16 Yinghao (Thomas) Lin Jr Galileo Academy of S 14:25 6:00
17 Mitchell Tansey Sr Alameda 14:27 6:01
18 Kenji Saulsbury Sr Alameda 14:27 6:01
19 Daniel Martinez Sr Bellarmine 14:28 6:02 5/18 34/144 1/11 14:47
(0:19)
14:47
(0:19)
14:47
(0:19)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Christopher Cheung Sr Alameda 14:29 6:02
21 Benthan Vu Jr Bellarmine 14:30 6:03 6/18 35/144 1/11
22 Santiago Yescas Jr George Washington 14:33 6:04
23 Terrance Mach Sr Abraham Lincoln 14:33 6:04
24 Maximos Lopez Sr Alisal 14:34 6:04
25 Matthew Sullivan Jr Woodside 14:37 6:05
26 Angel Nieto Sr Alisal 14:38 6:06
27 Matthew Wang Jr Lynbrook 14:41 6:07
28 Mario Hernandez Sr Alisal 14:46 6:09
29 Iain Jung Jr Lynbrook 14:48 6:10
30 Otoniel Carreon Jr Woodside 14:49 6:10
31 Pablo Trujillo Sr Alisal 14:51 6:11
32 Luis Callahan Jr Bellarmine 14:51 6:11 7/18 42/144 2/9 14:57
(0:06)
14:57
(0:06)
14:57
(0:06)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Francisco Lira Jr Alameda 14:54 6:13
34 Brandon Escalante Sr North Salinas 14:55 6:13
35 Henry Tran Sr Galileo Academy of S 14:58 6:14
36 Noe Solorzano Jr Alameda 14:59 6:15
37 Taro Tanaka Sr Half Moon Bay 15:04 6:17
38 Gonzalo Constantino Sr Alisal 15:05 6:17
39 Jake Testa Jr Bellarmine 15:13 6:20 8/18 49/144 2/8 15:52
(0:39)
15:52
(0:39)
15:52
(0:39)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Michael Chun Sr Alameda 15:17 6:22
41 Alexander DeLong Sr Alameda 15:17 6:22
42 Eric Lu Sr Alameda 15:21 6:24
43 Uri Dickman Sr Woodside 15:21 6:24
44 Diego Reyna wood Sr Woodside 15:23 6:25
45 Trevor Koss Sr Bellarmine 15:24 6:25 9/18 54/144 2/8
46 Dylan Essex Sr Lowell 15:27 6:26
47 Brandon Yu Sr Lowell 15:27 6:26
48 Christopher Cho Jr Lynbrook 15:30 6:28
49 Justin Yuen Jr Alameda 15:36 6:30
50 Samuel Lopez Jr North Salinas 15:38 6:31
51 Lucas Jang Sr Mills 15:40 6:32
52 Nick Shek Jr Mills 15:41 6:32
53 Aiden Deffner Fr Menlo 15:41 6:32
54 Mason Liaghat Jr Half Moon Bay 15:42 6:33
55 Tzen-Chuen Ng Jr Lynbrook 15:43 6:33
56 Maxwell Kapral Sr Woodside 15:45 6:34
57 Brennen Tsang Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 15:46 6:34
58 Erik Wolfl Jr Alameda 15:47 6:35
59 Matthew Giraudo Jr Bellarmine 15:47 6:35 10/18 70/144 2/4 14:34 14:34 14:34 Go Bells! (SBP)
60 Andrew Pun Jr Lowell 15:47 6:35
61 Jose Juarez Hernan Jr Alisal 15:48 6:35
62 Nivardo Martinez Sr Alisal 15:52 6:37
63 Ernesto Chavez Jr North Salinas 15:53 6:37
64 Gustavo Martinez Jr Alisal 15:53 6:37
65 Ronaldo Hernandez Sr Alisal 15:54 6:38
66 David Daniels Jr Bellarmine 15:55 6:38 11/18 74/144 3/4 16:23
(0:28)
16:23
(0:28)
16:23
(0:28)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Nikolaj Pedersen Jr George Washington 15:57 6:39
68 Jose Macias Sr North Salinas 16:00 6:40
69 Noah Spinel Buschk Jr George Washington 16:03 6:41
70 Hanzen Shou Jr Lynbrook 16:03 6:41
71 Omar Khan Jr Alameda 16:04 6:42
72 Max Lemmon Sr Pinewood 16:04 6:42
73 Alex Roznovsky Jr Galileo Academy of S 16:06 6:43
74 Daniel Sochoux Sr Woodside 16:09 6:44
75 Carter Brady Sr Pinewood 16:11 6:45
76 Cesar Pirir uyu Jr Woodside 16:11 6:45
77 Johnathan Santiago Jr North Salinas 16:12 6:45
78 Samuel Lem Sr George Washington 16:15 6:46
79 Jamin Chan Jr Mills 16:17 6:47
80 Chris Zazueta Sr Bellarmine 16:17 6:47 12/18 85/144 3/4 16:14 16:14 16:14
81 Liam Bridges Jr George Washington 16:18 6:48
82 Keyur Ranka Jr Galileo Academy of S 16:21 6:49
83 Wei Jing Li Jr Lowell 16:25 6:50
84 Nathaniel Wong Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 16:27 6:51
85 Juan Marin Jr Alisal 16:31 6:53
86 Peter Chui Jr Galileo Academy of S 16:32 6:53
87 James Respicio Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 16:32 6:53
88 Ryan Stocker Jr North Salinas 16:34 6:54
89 Jason Wong Jr Galileo Academy of S 16:36 6:55
90 Alexander Claure Jr Bellarmine 16:38 6:56 13/18 99/144 3/4 17:19
(0:41)
17:19
(0:41)
17:19
(0:41)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Gurman Grewal Jr North Salinas 16:43 6:58
92 Gustavo Diaz Jr Alisal 16:45 6:59
93 Darius Veliz Jr North Salinas 16:54 7:03
94 Alken Shih So Lynbrook 16:56 7:03
95 Alexander Valenzuela Jr North Salinas 16:56 7:03
96 Christian Schreiber Sr Alisal 17:01 7:05
97 Edward Truong Jr Alisal 17:06 7:08
98 Ryan H. Lee Fr Lowell 17:10 7:09
99 Matthew Abraham Jr Bellarmine 17:11 7:10 14/18 105/144 2/3 17:04 17:04 17:04
100 Brian Dinh Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 17:13 7:10
101 Steven Zhou Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 17:14 7:11
102 Alex Garcia Jr Alisal 17:16 7:12
103 Mario Carrillo Jr Alisal 17:17 7:12
104 Joab Rodriguez Sr Alisal 17:21 7:14
105 Timothy Zheng Jr Galileo Academy of S 17:21 7:14
106 Juan Escobar Sr George Washington 17:22 7:14
107 Jaden Park Jr Bellarmine 17:23 7:15 15/18 108/144 2/3 18:17
(0:54)
18:17
(0:54)
18:17
(0:54)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
108 Emilio Garcia Sr Bellarmine 17:23 7:15 16/18 109/144 2/3 15:41 15:41 15:41
109 Bryce Quintos Fr Lowell 17:25 7:15
110 David Matias Sr Alisal 17:33 7:19
111 Jaan Sigel Sr Woodside 17:51 7:26
112 Levin Ramirez Jr North Salinas 17:55 7:28
113 Andrew Yagen So Menlo 17:56 7:28
114 Isara Schneider Sr Alameda 18:06 7:33
115 Karl Headley Sr Mills 18:06 7:33
116 Jose Armando Mondr Sr Alisal 18:06 7:33
117 Alex Takamato Fr Lowell 18:09 7:34
118 Supath Gurung Fr Lowell 18:17 7:37
119 Juan Ballesteros Jr Bellarmine 18:23 7:40 17/18 122/144 2/2
120 Mingkun (Kevin) Li Jr Galileo Academy of S 18:25 7:40
121 James Gayer Sr Mills 18:27 7:41
122 Eric Xu Sr Alameda 18:31 7:43
123 Garrick Su Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 18:44 7:48
124 Angelo Alonso Jr Bellarmine 18:52 7:52 18/18 129/144 2/2
125 Tyler Lee Fr Lowell 18:57 7:54
126 Misael Gomez Jr Mills 19:00 7:55
127 Gabriel Katada Jr North Salinas 19:15 8:01
128 Akul Datta Jr Henry M. Gunn 19:29 8:07
129 Pedro Aguilar Sr North Salinas 19:47 8:15
130 Sherman Chen Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 19:55 8:18
131 Maxwell King Sr Woodside 19:56 8:18
132 Jose Zarazua Sr North Salinas 20:30 8:33
133 Brian Louie Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 20:34 8:34
134 Myo (Eric) Maung Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 20:40 8:37
135 William Liao Jr Galileo Academy of S 20:42 8:38
136 Connor-Bo Hui Sr Alameda 20:44 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
70:12
14:02
5:51
29 Luke Meyercord
Sr
13:27
5:36
1
Parker Goodrich
Jr
13:54
5:48
2
Sam Todd
Sr
13:59
5:50
3
Matthew Lum
Jr
14:24
6:00
9
Daniel Martinez
Sr
14:28
6:02
14
Benthan Vu
Jr
14:30
6:03
16
Luis Callahan
Jr
14:51
6:11
26
2 Alisal
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
71:57
14:23
6:00
56 Ruben Ramirez
Sr
14:12
5:55
5
Arturo Cesareo
Jr
14:14
5:56
6
Bryan Castillo
Jr
14:19
5:58
7
Maximos Lopez
Sr
14:34
6:04
18
Angel Nieto
Sr
14:38
6:06
20
Mario Hernandez
Sr
14:46
6:09
22
Pablo Trujillo
Sr
14:51
6:11
25
3 Alameda
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:10
72:07
14:25
6:01
58 Kellen Sellers
Jr
14:19
5:58
8
Ernest Pun
Sr
14:25
6:00
10
Mitchell Tansey
Sr
14:27
6:01
12
Kenji Saulsbury
Sr
14:27
6:01
13
Christopher Cheung
Sr
14:29
6:02
15
Francisco Lira
Jr
14:54
6:13
27
Noe Solorzano
Jr
14:59
6:15
30
4 Lynbrook
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:32
74:53
14:59
6:14
122 Ethan C. Lin
Jr
14:11
5:55
4
Matthew Wang
Jr
14:41
6:07
21
Iain Jung
Jr
14:48
6:10
23
Christopher Cho
Jr
15:30
6:28
35
Tzen-Chuen Ng
Jr
15:43
6:33
39
Hanzen Shou
Jr
16:03
6:41
47
Alken Shih
So
16:56
7:03
63
5 Woodside
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:08
75:55
15:11
6:20
146 Matthew Sullivan
Jr
14:37
6:05
19
Otoniel Carreon
Jr
14:49
6:10
24
Uri Dickman
Sr
15:21
6:24
31
Diego Reyna wood
Sr
15:23
6:25
32
Maxwell Kapral
Sr
15:45
6:34
40
Daniel Sochoux
Sr
16:09
6:44
49
Cesar Pirir uyu
Jr
16:11
6:45
50
6 Galileo Academy of S
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:07
78:22
15:40
6:32
201 Yinghao (Thomas) Lin
Jr
14:25
6:00
11
Henry Tran
Sr
14:58
6:14
29
Alex Roznovsky
Jr
16:06
6:43
48
Keyur Ranka
Jr
16:21
6:49
55
Peter Chui
Jr
16:32
6:53
58
Jason Wong
Jr
16:36
6:55
61
Timothy Zheng
Jr
17:21
7:14
67
7 North Salinas
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:17
78:38
15:44
6:33
203 Brandon Escalante
Sr
14:55
6:13
28
Samuel Lopez
Jr
15:38
6:31
36
Ernesto Chavez
Jr
15:53
6:37
43
Jose Macias
Sr
16:00
6:40
45
Johnathan Santiago
Jr
16:12
6:45
51
Ryan Stocker
Jr
16:34
6:54
60
Gurman Grewal
Jr
16:43
6:58
62
8 George Washington
6-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:45
79:06
15:49
6:36
213 Santiago Yescas
Jr
14:33
6:04
17
Nikolaj Pedersen
Jr
15:57
6:39
44
Noah Spinel Buschk
Jr
16:03
6:41
46
Samuel Lem
Sr
16:15
6:46
52
Liam Bridges
Jr
16:18
6:48
54
Juan Escobar
Sr
17:22
7:14
68




9 Lowell
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:43
80:16
16:03
6:41
229 Dylan Essex
Sr
15:27
6:26
33
Brandon Yu
Sr
15:27
6:26
34
Andrew Pun
Jr
15:47
6:35
42
Wei Jing Li
Jr
16:25
6:50
56
Ryan H. Lee
Fr
17:10
7:09
64
Bryce Quintos
Fr
17:25
7:15
69
Alex Takamato
Fr
18:09
7:34
71
10 Mills
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:47
84:11
16:50
7:01
270 Lucas Jang
Sr
15:40
6:32
37
Nick Shek
Jr
15:41
6:32
38
Jamin Chan
Jr
16:17
6:47
53
Karl Headley
Sr
18:06
7:33
70
James Gayer
Sr
18:27
7:41
72
Misael Gomez
Jr
19:00
7:55
74




11 Phillip & Sala Burton
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:28
83:12
16:38
6:56
288 Brennen Tsang
Jr
15:46
6:34
41
Nathaniel Wong
Jr
16:27
6:51
57
James Respicio
Jr
16:32
6:53
59
Brian Dinh
Jr
17:13
7:10
65
Steven Zhou
Jr
17:14
7:11
66
Garrick Su
Jr
18:44
7:48
73
Sherman Chen
Jr
19:55
8:18
75
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:17
75:45
15:09
6:19
40 Benthan Vu
Jr
14:30
6:03
1
Luis Callahan
Jr
14:51
6:11
4
Jake Testa
Jr
15:13
6:20
8
Trevor Koss
Sr
15:24
6:25
12
Matthew Giraudo
Jr
15:47
6:35
15
David Daniels
Jr
15:55
6:38
20
Chris Zazueta
Sr
16:17
6:47
21
2 Alameda
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:27
75:48
15:10
6:19
41 Francisco Lira
Jr
14:54
6:13
5
Noe Solorzano
Jr
14:59
6:15
6
Michael Chun
Sr
15:17
6:22
9
Alexander DeLong
Sr
15:17
6:22
10
Eric Lu
Sr
15:21
6:24
11
Justin Yuen
Jr
15:36
6:30
13
Erik Wolfl
Jr
15:47
6:35
14
3 Alisal
2-1-1-2-3
Gap: 1:06
76:22
15:16
6:22
45 Mario Hernandez
Sr
14:46
6:09
2
Pablo Trujillo
Sr
14:51
6:11
3
Gonzalo Constantino
Sr
15:05
6:17
7
Jose Juarez Hernan
Jr
15:48
6:35
16
Nivardo Martinez
Sr
15:52
6:37
17
Gustavo Martinez
Jr
15:53
6:37
18
Ronaldo Hernandez
Sr
15:54
6:38
19
4 North Salinas
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
85:02
17:00
7:05
120 Ryan Stocker
Jr
16:34
6:54
22
Gurman Grewal
Jr
16:43
6:58
23
Darius Veliz
Jr
16:54
7:03
24
Alexander Valenzuela
Jr
16:56
7:03
25
Levin Ramirez
Jr
17:55
7:28
26
Gabriel Katada
Jr
19:15
8:01
27
Pedro Aguilar
Sr
19:47
8:15
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Alisal
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:08
82:04
16:25
6:50
36 Gustavo Martinez
Jr
15:53
6:37
3
Ronaldo Hernandez
Sr
15:54
6:38
4
Juan Marin
Jr
16:31
6:53
8
Gustavo Diaz
Jr
16:45
6:59
10
Christian Schreiber
Sr
17:01
7:05
11
Edward Truong
Jr
17:06
7:08
12
Alex Garcia
Jr
17:16
7:12
14
2 Alameda
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:55
84:04
16:49
7:00
45 Justin Yuen
Jr
15:36
6:30
1
Erik Wolfl
Jr
15:47
6:35
2
Omar Khan
Jr
16:04
6:42
6
Isara Schneider
Sr
18:06
7:33
17
Eric Xu
Sr
18:31
7:43
19
Connor-Bo Hui
Sr
20:44
8:38
20




3 Bellarmine
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
83:24
16:41
6:57
49 David Daniels
Jr
15:55
6:38
5
Chris Zazueta
Sr
16:17
6:47
7
Alexander Claure
Jr
16:38
6:56
9
Matthew Abraham
Jr
17:11
7:10
13
Jaden Park
Jr
17:23
7:15
15
Emilio Garcia
Sr
17:23
7:15
16
Juan Ballesteros
Jr
18:23
7:40
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jorge Sosa Fr Bellarmine 13:25 5:35 1/55 11/144 1/16
2 Maximilian Hohendorf Fr Woodside 13:46 5:44
3 Ethan Feng Fr Lynbrook 14:01 5:50
4 Colin Bailey Fr Bellarmine 14:01 5:50 2/55 28/144 1/14 Go Bells! (SBP)
5 Mathias Camilli Fr Galileo Academy of S 14:06 5:53
6 Moss Michaelson Fr Half Moon Bay 14:08 5:53
7 Giuseppe Chiappetta Fr Berkeley 14:12 5:55
8 Elliott Escalante Fr Berkeley 14:21 5:59
9 Elija Jorgensen Fr Mills 14:29 6:02
10 Christopher Vizcarra Fr Terra Nova 14:31 6:03
11 Nathan Petree Fr Bellarmine 14:38 6:06 3/55 37/144 1/11
12 Jalen Madjidi Fr Berkeley 14:45 6:09
13 Jesus Campos Fr Alisal 14:47 6:10
14 Ian Knight Fr Bellarmine 14:47 6:10 4/55 39/144 1/9
15 Sonny Lowe Fr Bellarmine 14:52 6:12 5/55 43/144 1/6 Go Bells! (SBP)
16 Shogo Aizawa Fr Abraham Lincoln 14:54 6:13
17 Samual Lam Fr Mills 14:58 6:14
18 Matteo Small Fr Berkeley 14:59 6:15
19 Soham Vohra Fr Bellarmine 15:00 6:15 6/55 46/144 1/6
20 Matthew Hildreth Fr Alameda 15:02 6:16
21 Dexter Griffin Fr Berkeley 15:03 6:16
22 Matthew Orton Fr Woodside 15:06 6:18
23 Connor Williams Fr Woodside 15:06 6:18
24 Julian Currier Fr Berkeley 15:06 6:18
25 Gabriel Solano Fr Mills 15:09 6:19
26 Andrew Peng Fr Lynbrook 15:10 6:19
27 Alexander Hirsch Fr Alameda 15:14 6:21
28 Charlie Werner Fr Berkeley 15:15 6:21
29 Liam Mckeown Fr Bellarmine 15:21 6:24 7/55 53/144 2/5
30 Theo Hartlaub Fr Alameda 15:21 6:24
31 Max Hickman Fr Bellarmine 15:24 6:25 8/55 54/144 1/4
32 Nathan Lo Fr Mills 15:24 6:25
33 Kai Agueros Fr Bellarmine 15:25 6:25 9/55 56/144 1/4
34 Jaime Tena Fr Alisal 15:29 6:27
35 Pablo Vessali Fr Alameda 15:30 6:28
36 Austin Tsai Fr Lynbrook 15:32 6:28
37 Josue Macias Fr Alisal 15:37 6:30
38 Connor Counts Fr Bellarmine 15:40 6:32 10/55 66/144 1/4
39 Alec Carrera Fr Bellarmine 15:41 6:32 11/55 67/144 1/2
40 Wyatt Rainey Fr Bellarmine 15:46 6:34 12/55 69/144 1/2
41 Ayman Rabia Fr Granada Islamic 15:47 6:35
42 Dhruva Bhagwat Fr Bellarmine 15:48 6:35 13/55 71/144 1/2
43 Thomas Elliot Fr Alameda 15:49 6:35
44 Colin Brannan Fr Bellarmine 15:49 6:35 14/55 72/144 1/1
45 Noa Morishige Fr Bellarmine 15:50 6:36 15/55 73/144 1/1
46 Oscar Crane Fr Alameda 15:54 6:38
47 Alec Borer Fr Bellarmine 15:55 6:38 16/55 74/144 1/1
48 Jonathan Park Fr Bellarmine 15:58 6:39 17/55 76/144 1/1
49 Tommy Snycerski Fr Bellarmine 16:01 6:40 18/55 78/144 1/1
50 Murteza Ghadiali Fr Bellarmine 16:01 6:40 19/55 79/144 1/1
51 Khalil Yoshida Fr Terra Nova 16:02 6:41
52 Evan Yip Fr Alameda 16:04 6:42
53 Zachary Olson Fr Woodside 16:08 6:43
54 Mason Gorth Fr Bellarmine 16:12 6:45 20/55 82/144 1/1
55 Aiden McGee Fr Half Moon Bay 16:14 6:46
56 Charlie Premo Fr Bellarmine 16:16 6:47 21/55 84/144 1/1
57 James Ludwico Fr Bellarmine 16:19 6:48 22/55 86/144 1/1
58 Jack Frida Fr Bellarmine 16:20 6:48 23/55 87/144 1/1
59 Andrew Delgadillo Fr Bellarmine 16:21 6:49 24/55 88/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
60 Kellen Bucks Fr Bellarmine 16:23 6:50 25/55 89/144 1/1
61 Paolo Alvarez Fr Bellarmine 16:23 6:50 26/55 90/144 1/1
62 Roman Jackson Fr Berkeley 16:26 6:51
63 Nathan Cutaran Fr Bellarmine 16:32 6:53 27/55 93/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
64 Dante Carmona Fr George Washington 16:32 6:53
65 Owen Botkin Fr Bellarmine 16:33 6:54 28/55 94/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
66 Lucian Payne Fr Berkeley 16:33 6:54
67 Constantine Blastos Fr Bellarmine 16:40 6:57 29/55 101/144 1/1
68 Edgar Quiroz Fr Alisal 16:46 6:59
69 Robby Kerslake Fr Bellarmine 16:46 6:59 30/55 102/144 1/1
70 Jason Chen Fr George Washington 16:47 7:00
71 Antone Jung Fr Lynbrook 16:48 7:00
72 Rodrigo Alvarez-Lepe Fr North Salinas 16:50 7:01
73 Adam Leong Fr Bellarmine 16:54 7:03 31/55 103/144 1/1
74 Michael Macias Fr Bellarmine 16:55 7:03 32/55 104/144 1/1
75 Philip Butler Fr Mills 16:55 7:03
76 Tim Butler Fr Mills 16:56 7:03
77 Jadon Lo Fr Mills 16:57 7:04
78 Rafael Acevedo Fr Alameda 17:00 7:05
79 Rudy Cipollone Fr Berkeley 17:00 7:05
80 Novak Tatarevic Fr Alameda 17:03 7:06
81 Charles McDunn Fr Berkeley 17:09 7:09
82 Harry Waterman Fr Berkeley 17:11 7:10
83 Dylan Smith Fr Woodside 17:14 7:11
84 Pedro Hernandez Fr Alisal 17:14 7:11
85 Jeremy Park Fr Bellarmine 17:19 7:13 33/55 107/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
86 Andres Torres Fr Bellarmine 17:23 7:15 34/55 108/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
87 Aditya Pradhan Fr Bellarmine 17:25 7:15 35/55 111/144 1/1
88 Daniel Bartolo Fr Alisal 17:25 7:15
89 Casey Chen Fr Bellarmine 17:30 7:18 36/55 112/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
90 Cyrus Tan Fr Mills 17:31 7:18
91 Juan Diego Romero Fr Alisal 17:32 7:18
92 Arden Chen Fr Terra Nova 17:38 7:21
93 Ivan Yu Fr George Washington 17:38 7:21
94 Kaelan Thouati de Fr Berkeley 17:44 7:23
95 Jaylen He Fr North Salinas 17:46 7:24
96 Jacob Wiens Fr Bellarmine 17:46 7:24 37/55 113/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
97 Roman Morales Fr Bellarmine 17:47 7:25 38/55 115/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
98 Sean Baldock Fr Bellarmine 17:55 7:28 39/55 118/144 1/1
99 Matthew Donahue Fr Bellarmine 17:57 7:29 40/55 119/144 1/1
100 Ivan Julian Fr Latino College Prep 18:00 7:30
101 Andreas Moustakas Fr Bellarmine 18:01 7:30 41/55 120/144 1/1
102 Stefan Bocanegra Fr Bellarmine 18:09 7:34 42/55 121/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
103 Jorge Alaniz Fr Phillip & Sala Burton 18:20 7:38
104 Chester Ho Fr Mills 18:24 7:40
105 Aaron Jobalia Fr Bellarmine 18:27 7:41 43/55 123/144 1/1
106 Mason Rundell Fr Bellarmine 18:28 7:42 44/55 124/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
107 Jacobi Graham Fr Bellarmine 18:29 7:42 45/55 126/144 1/1
108 Brayton Arthur Fr Bellarmine 18:29 7:42 46/55 127/144 1/1
109 Ezra Aronson Fr Galileo Academy of S 18:46 7:49
110 Emmanuel Nascimento Fr George Washington 18:49 7:50
111 Damian Vargas Fr North Salinas 18:56 7:53
112 Jonathan Zheng Fr Mills 18:58 7:54
113 Brandon Han Fr Phillip & Sala Burton 18:59 7:55
114 Hudson Malech Fr Bellarmine 19:01 7:55 47/55 130/144 1/1
115 Peter Scott Fr Alameda 19:12 8:00
116 Jeremy Wang Fr Bellarmine 19:14 8:01 48/55 132/144 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
117 Varun Vemulapalli Fr Bellarmine 19:21 8:04 49/55 133/144 1/1
118 Jacob Hornstein Fr Woodside 19:31 8:08
119 Noor Alsabbagh Fr Granada Islamic 19:39 8:11
120 Hassan Lotia Fr Bellarmine 19:44 8:13 50/55 136/144 1/1
121 Shiven Pandey Fr Bellarmine 19:54 8:18 51/55 138/144 1/1
122 Jan Bawol Fr Bellarmine 20:15 8:26 52/55 139/144 1/1
123 Anchen Chen Fr Phillip & Sala Burton 20:15 8:26
124 Giovanni Guerra Fr Bellarmine 21:03 8:46 53/55 140/144 1/1
125 Mason Mirasol Fr Terra Nova 22:11 9:15
126 Diego Lopez Fr Bellarmine 23:11 9:40 54/55 142/144 1/1
127 Jayke Sanchez Fr Bellarmine 27:45 11:34 55/55 144/144 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
71:43
14:21
5:59
32 Jorge Sosa
Fr
13:25
5:35
1
Colin Bailey
Fr
14:01
5:50
3
Nathan Petree
Fr
14:38
6:06
7
Ian Knight
Fr
14:47
6:10
10
Sonny Lowe
Fr
14:52
6:12
11
Soham Vohra
Fr
15:00
6:15
14
Liam Mckeown
Fr
15:21
6:24
23
2 Berkeley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
73:20
14:40
6:07
46 Giuseppe Chiappetta
Fr
14:12
5:55
4
Elliott Escalante
Fr
14:21
5:59
5
Jalen Madjidi
Fr
14:45
6:09
8
Matteo Small
Fr
14:59
6:15
13
Dexter Griffin
Fr
15:03
6:16
16
Julian Currier
Fr
15:06
6:18
19
Charlie Werner
Fr
15:15
6:21
22
3 Mills
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 2:26
76:55
15:23
6:25
97 Elija Jorgensen
Fr
14:29
6:02
6
Samual Lam
Fr
14:58
6:14
12
Gabriel Solano
Fr
15:09
6:19
20
Nathan Lo
Fr
15:24
6:25
25
Philip Butler
Fr
16:55
7:03
34
Tim Butler
Fr
16:56
7:03
35
Jadon Lo
Fr
16:57
7:04
36
4 Woodside
2-4-3-4-4
Gap: 3:28
77:20
15:28
6:27
106 Maximilian Hohendorf
Fr
13:46
5:44
2
Matthew Orton
Fr
15:06
6:18
17
Connor Williams
Fr
15:06
6:18
18
Zachary Olson
Fr
16:08
6:43
32
Dylan Smith
Fr
17:14
7:11
37
Jacob Hornstein
Fr
19:31
8:08
41




5 Alameda
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:47
76:56
15:23
6:25
116 Matthew Hildreth
Fr
15:02
6:16
15
Alexander Hirsch
Fr
15:14
6:21
21
Theo Hartlaub
Fr
15:21
6:24
24
Pablo Vessali
Fr
15:30
6:28
27
Thomas Elliot
Fr
15:49
6:35
29
Oscar Crane
Fr
15:54
6:38
30
Evan Yip
Fr
16:04
6:42
31
6 Alisal
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:27
79:53
15:59
6:39
134 Jesus Campos
Fr
14:47
6:10
9
Jaime Tena
Fr
15:29
6:27
26
Josue Macias
Fr
15:37
6:30
28
Edgar Quiroz
Fr
16:46
6:59
33
Pedro Hernandez
Fr
17:14
7:11
38
Daniel Bartolo
Fr
17:25
7:15
39
Juan Diego Romero
Fr
17:32
7:18
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
76:50
15:22
6:24
23 Soham Vohra
Fr
15:00
6:15
1
Liam Mckeown
Fr
15:21
6:24
4
Max Hickman
Fr
15:24
6:25
5
Kai Agueros
Fr
15:25
6:25
6
Connor Counts
Fr
15:40
6:32
7
Alec Carrera
Fr
15:41
6:32
8
Wyatt Rainey
Fr
15:46
6:34
9
2 Berkeley
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
80:20
16:04
6:42
47 Julian Currier
Fr
15:06
6:18
2
Charlie Werner
Fr
15:15
6:21
3
Roman Jackson
Fr
16:26
6:51
12
Lucian Payne
Fr
16:33
6:54
13
Rudy Cipollone
Fr
17:00
7:05
17
Charles McDunn
Fr
17:09
7:09
19
Harry Waterman
Fr
17:11
7:10
20
3 Alameda
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:18
85:13
17:03
7:06
79 Oscar Crane
Fr
15:54
6:38
10
Evan Yip
Fr
16:04
6:42
11
Rafael Acevedo
Fr
17:00
7:05
16
Novak Tatarevic
Fr
17:03
7:06
18
Peter Scott
Fr
19:12
8:00
24








4 Mills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:02
88:46
17:45
7:24
95 Tim Butler
Fr
16:56
7:03
14
Jadon Lo
Fr
16:57
7:04
15
Cyrus Tan
Fr
17:31
7:18
21
Chester Ho
Fr
18:24
7:40
22
Jonathan Zheng
Fr
18:58
7:54
23








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
78:54
15:47
6:35
15 Alec Carrera
Fr
15:41
6:32
1
Wyatt Rainey
Fr
15:46
6:34
2
Dhruva Bhagwat
Fr
15:48
6:35
3
Colin Brannan
Fr
15:49
6:35
4
Noa Morishige
Fr
15:50
6:36
5
Alec Borer
Fr
15:55
6:38
6
Jonathan Park
Fr
15:58
6:39
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
80:07
16:01
6:41
15 Alec Borer
Fr
15:55
6:38
1
Jonathan Park
Fr
15:58
6:39
2
Tommy Snycerski
Fr
16:01
6:40
3
Murteza Ghadiali
Fr
16:01
6:40
4
Mason Gorth
Fr
16:12
6:45
5
Charlie Premo
Fr
16:16
6:47
6
James Ludwico
Fr
16:19
6:48
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
81:39
16:20
6:48
15 Charlie Premo
Fr
16:16
6:47
1
James Ludwico
Fr
16:19
6:48
2
Jack Frida
Fr
16:20
6:48
3
Andrew Delgadillo
Fr
16:21
6:49
4
Kellen Bucks
Fr
16:23
6:50
5
Paolo Alvarez
Fr
16:23
6:50
6
Nathan Cutaran
Fr
16:32
6:53
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
82:54
16:35
6:55
15 Paolo Alvarez
Fr
16:23
6:50
1
Nathan Cutaran
Fr
16:32
6:53
2
Owen Botkin
Fr
16:33
6:54
3
Constantine Blastos
Fr
16:40
6:57
4
Robby Kerslake
Fr
16:46
6:59
5
Adam Leong
Fr
16:54
7:03
6
Michael Macias
Fr
16:55
7:03
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
85:56
17:11
7:10
15 Adam Leong
Fr
16:54
7:03
1
Michael Macias
Fr
16:55
7:03
2
Jeremy Park
Fr
17:19
7:13
3
Andres Torres
Fr
17:23
7:15
4
Aditya Pradhan
Fr
17:25
7:15
5
Casey Chen
Fr
17:30
7:18
6
Jacob Wiens
Fr
17:46
7:24
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
88:55
17:47
7:25
15 Casey Chen
Fr
17:30
7:18
1
Jacob Wiens
Fr
17:46
7:24
2
Roman Morales
Fr
17:47
7:25
3
Sean Baldock
Fr
17:55
7:28
4
Matthew Donahue
Fr
17:57
7:29
5
Andreas Moustakas
Fr
18:01
7:30
6
Stefan Bocanegra
Fr
18:09
7:34
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
91:34
18:19
7:38
15 Andreas Moustakas
Fr
18:01
7:30
1
Stefan Bocanegra
Fr
18:09
7:34
2
Aaron Jobalia
Fr
18:27
7:41
3
Mason Rundell
Fr
18:28
7:42
4
Jacobi Graham
Fr
18:29
7:42
5
Brayton Arthur
Fr
18:29
7:42
6
Hudson Malech
Fr
19:01
7:55
7
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
95:49
19:10
7:59
15 Brayton Arthur
Fr
18:29
7:42
1
Hudson Malech
Fr
19:01
7:55
2
Jeremy Wang
Fr
19:14
8:01
3
Varun Vemulapalli
Fr
19:21
8:04
4
Hassan Lotia
Fr
19:44
8:13
5
Shiven Pandey
Fr
19:54
8:18
6
Jan Bawol
Fr
20:15
8:26
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 7:51
112:08
22:26
9:21
15 Shiven Pandey
Fr
19:54
8:18
1
Jan Bawol
Fr
20:15
8:26
2
Giovanni Guerra
Fr
21:03
8:46
3
Diego Lopez
Fr
23:11
9:40
4
Jayke Sanchez
Fr
27:45
11:34
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.