Campolindo Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/23/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Buckley, Kevin Jr V 16:08 5:23 3 16/149 5/7 5/7 1/21 17:23
(1:15,7.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Goltra, Aidan Sr V 14:44 4:55 3 1/149 1/7 1/7 1/24 15:30
(0:46,4.9)
15:30
(0:46,4.9)
15:30
(0:46,4.9)
15:30
(0:46,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lothamer, Parker Jr V 15:53 5:18 3 9/149 3/7 3/7 1/22 17:07
(1:14,7.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Moran, Will Sr V 16:00 5:20 3 12/149 4/7 4/7 1/22 17:03
(1:03,6.2)
17:03
(1:03,6.2)
17:03
(1:03,6.2)
16:55
(0:55,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sauerberg, Nathaniel So V 16:13 5:24 3 20/149 6/7 6/7 1/19
Weinberg, Ben Sr V 15:32 5:11 3 5/149 2/7 2/7 1/24 17:20
(1:48,10.4)
17:20
(1:48,10.4)
17:20
(1:48,10.4)
16:35
(1:03,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Yabu, Jared Fr V 16:14 5:25 3 21/149 7/7 7/7 1/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 78:17
1:24
3 5:13 4:55 5:23 43 5:13 83:41
(5:24,6.5)
83:41
(5:24,6.5)
77:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Aidan Goltra (1), Ben Weinberg (5), Parker Lothamer (9), Will Moran (12), Kevin Buckley (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aidan Goltra Sr Campolindo 14:44 4:55 1/7 1/7 1/24 15:30
(0:46)
15:30
(0:46)
15:30
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Fred Huxham Sr Redwood 15:02 5:01
3 Cameron Gaskell So Acalanes 15:25 5:08
4 Colin Burke Jr Bishop O'dowd 15:30 5:10
5 Ben Weinberg Sr Campolindo 15:32 5:11 2/7 2/7 1/24 17:20
(1:48)
17:20
(1:48)
17:20
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Charles Zamanian Sr Miramonte 15:41 5:14
7 Andy Ehrenberg So Redwood 15:46 5:15
8 Andrew Melendez Sr Bishop O'dowd 15:47 5:16
9 Parker Lothamer Jr Campolindo 15:53 5:18 3/7 3/7 1/22
10 Casey Kramer Sr Petaluma 15:56 5:19
11 Parker Burr Jr Concord 15:57 5:19
12 Will Moran Sr Campolindo 16:00 5:20 4/7 4/7 1/22 17:03
(1:03)
17:03
(1:03)
17:03
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Tom Robey So Las Lomas 16:02 5:21
14 Johannsen Tan Sr Bishop O'dowd 16:04 5:21
15 Nicholas Downs So Bishop O'dowd 16:07 5:22
16 Kevin Buckley Jr Campolindo 16:08 5:23 5/7 5/7 1/21
17 Isaac Cohen Sr Tamalpais 16:11 5:24
18 David Frisbie So Jf Kennedy-Fremont 16:13 5:24
19 Kailen Swain Sr Las Lomas 16:13 5:24
20 Nathaniel Sauerberg So Campolindo 16:13 5:24 6/7 6/7 1/19
21 Jared Yabu Fr Campolindo 16:14 5:25 7/7 7/7 1/17
22 Jeff Lee Sr Miramonte 16:17 5:26
23 Kelly Tarter Sr Las Lomas 16:19 5:26
24 Jack Bradley Sr Las Lomas 16:20 5:27
25 Eric Bryan Sr Redwood 16:23 5:28
26 Sean Burke Jr Bishop O'dowd 16:24 5:28
27 Riley Cooke Jr Bishop O'dowd 16:28 5:29
28 Andrew Lewis Jr Miramonte 16:30 5:30
29 Miles Dawes Sr Las Lomas 16:31 5:30
30 Jake Gibbs Jr Analy 16:35 5:32
31 Miles Mccaulou Sr Miramonte 16:36 5:32
32 Dante Capone Jr Analy 16:36 5:32
33 Alec Weber Sr Acalanes 16:37 5:32
34 Sidd Bagga Jr Miramonte 16:44 5:35
35 Aaron Harman So Acalanes 16:45 5:35
36 Austin Heller Jr Redwood 16:47 5:36
37 Michael Wang Sr Acalanes 16:51 5:37
38 Devin Mesquite So Analy 16:52 5:37
39 Matt Whitman Sr Las Lomas 16:52 5:37
40 Nima Leclerc Jr Acalanes 16:52 5:37
41 Joshua Pagila Jr Bishop O'dowd 16:55 5:38
42 Keegan Ginter Sr Sonoma Valley 16:55 5:38
43 Chris Ramirez Jr Miramonte 16:55 5:38
44 Liam Morris Jr Eureka 16:57 5:39
45 Ty Pearson So Petaluma 17:00 5:40
46 Nick Friel Sr Ygnacio Valley 17:01 5:40
47 Keyvin Davis Sr Mt Diablo 17:02 5:41
48 Darren Leung Fr Albany 17:03 5:41
49 Michael Viano Jr Alhambra 17:03 5:41
50 Sebastian Jones So Albany 17:07 5:42
51 Owen Ljung Sr Sonoma Valley 17:11 5:44
52 Devin Snider Jr El Cerrito 17:11 5:44
53 Alex Kelly So Acalanes 17:13 5:44
54 Blake Jamar Jr Analy 17:13 5:44
55 Davis Ambur Jr Jf Kennedy-Fremont 17:16 5:45
56 Keeson Davis Jr Las Lomas 17:18 5:46
57 Ronnie Trost Sr Concord 17:21 5:47
58 Cameron Daly So Albany 17:23 5:48
59 Edden Yashar So Petaluma 17:23 5:48
60 Zach Kendall Jr Concord 17:26 5:49
61 Patrick Melendez Sr Encinal 17:28 5:49
62 Harper Dorman-greene Fr Tamalpais 17:30 5:50
63 Matt Theriault So Redwood 17:31 5:50
64 Nick Buoncristiani Fr Albany 17:31 5:50
65 Oscar Carson Sr Eureka 17:35 5:52
66 Brock Albee So Petaluma 17:39 5:53
67 Jacob Finton Jr Rancho Cotate 17:44 5:55
68 Brad Williams So Albany 17:46 5:55
69 Enrique Acosta Jr Rancho Cotate 17:50 5:57
70 Brian Haufler Jr Miramonte 17:50 5:57
71 Ian Sloop Jr Sonoma Valley 17:53 5:58
72 Leonardo Macedonio Fr Sonoma Valley 17:53 5:58
73 Neil Johnson Fr Tamalpais 17:57 5:59
74 Peter Beck Sr Alhambra 17:57 5:59
75 Davis Feeley Jr El Cerrito 17:58 5:59
76 Jose Michel So Ygnacio Valley 17:58 5:59
77 Haoyi Tian Fr Albany 18:00 6:00
78 Lucas Dejong Jr Petaluma 18:01 6:00
79 Campbell Nolan So Redwood 18:01 6:00
80 Hank Smith So Encinal 18:04 6:01
81 Ryan Kelley-cahill So Encinal 18:08 6:03
82 Chase Mccoy Jr Novato 18:11 6:04
83 Graham Parker Sr Redwood 18:14 6:05
84 Alan Zhang Jr Albany 18:16 6:05
85 Jared Ericksen Jr Acalanes 18:19 6:06
86 Joseph Bennett So Tennyson 18:20 6:07
87 Matt Lovetri So Novato 18:22 6:07
88 Armando Franco Sr El Cerrito 18:24 6:08
89 Jack Petsod-hixson Jr Analy 18:28 6:09
90 Evan Stanziano Fr Concord 18:29 6:10
91 Calvin Roth Sr Alhambra 18:32 6:11
92 Jason Wahlund Jr Eureka 18:33 6:11
93 Eric Rasmussen Sr Rancho Cotate 18:34 6:11
94 Jayce Leslie Sr Rancho Cotate 18:36 6:12
95 Henry Smith Jr Eureka 18:36 6:12
96 Max Herrerias Fr Novato 18:38 6:13
97 Tillman Schmid Sr Petaluma 18:39 6:13
98 Nathan Bossier Fr Novato 18:39 6:13
99 Kevin Petersen Jr Jf Kennedy-Fremont 18:40 6:13
100 Tyler Rossi Sr Concord 18:41 6:14
101 Cedric Lewis Jr Tennyson 18:41 6:14
102 Return Bongiovanni Jr Sonoma Valley 18:41 6:14
103 Dean Douglas So Petaluma 18:47 6:16
104 Ethan Frankel So Tamalpais 18:49 6:16
105 Robert Everette Jr Novato 18:53 6:18
106 Christian Giannini Jr Alhambra 18:57 6:19
107 Bryce Killingsworth Sr Tamalpais 18:57 6:19
108 Nathan Siao So Encinal 18:58 6:19
109 Jordon Knight Fr Tamalpais 19:00 6:20
110 John Coyle So Encinal 19:01 6:20
111 Orion Siu So Tamalpais 19:05 6:22
112 Zane Kuser So Analy 19:12 6:24
113 Jordan Gregory Sr Concord 19:14 6:25
114 Wilson Ngu Jr Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:15 6:25
115 Chris Mills Jr El Cerrito 19:16 6:25
116 Trevor Johnstone Jr Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:17 6:26
117 Jordan Thayer Jr Eureka 19:19 6:26
118 Michael Grieve Jr Analy 19:28 6:29
119 Gustavo Rojas So Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:31 6:30
120 Sy Harry So Rancho Cotate 19:35 6:32
121 Miguel Ponchione So El Cerrito 19:39 6:33
122 Jefferson Escamilla Jr Novato 19:44 6:35
123 Armando Negrete Jr Encinal 19:47 6:36
124 Jared Taylor Sr Novato 19:48 6:36
125 Tyler Denny Fr Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:52 6:37
126 Johann Grayson Jr Rancho Cotate 20:03 6:41
127 Sean Walker Jr Alhambra 20:03 6:41
128 Ryan Bergum Fr Concord 20:04 6:41
129 Dustyn Punch So Eureka 20:04 6:41
130 Kevin Mahoney Jr El Cerrito 20:34 6:51
131 Leon Tran Fr San Lorenzo 20:40 6:53
132 Gustavo Padilla Jr Mt Diablo 20:43 6:54
133 Tyler Ho Jr Pinole Valley 20:52 6:57
134 Tyler Johnson Jr El Cerrito 20:54 6:58
135 Ame Setshwaelo Jr Tennyson 20:56 6:59
136 Frankie Telesfore Fr Rancho Cotate 20:57 6:59
137 Benjamin Hernandez Sr San Lorenzo 21:21 7:07
138 Adrian Rodriguez Fr San Lorenzo 21:23 7:08
139 Samuel Francis Jr Alhambra 21:25 7:08
140 Sunny Ouyang Sr Encinal 21:40 7:13
141 Ceasar Bautista Jr Tennyson 21:50 7:17
142 Jake Tierney Jr Eureka 21:55 7:18
143 Andrew Azuara So Pinole Valley 22:23 7:28
144 Daniel Ramirez Jr Pinole Valley 22:25 7:28
145 Christian Carrasco Sr Pinole Valley 22:39 7:33
146 David Fontenot So Tennyson 22:57 7:39
147 Timothy Catbagan So Tennyson 23:06 7:42
148 J.t. Qin Fr San Lorenzo 26:19 8:46
149 Brandon Mcadams Fr San Lorenzo 26:19 8:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
78:17
15:39
5:13
43 Aidan Goltra
Sr
14:44
4:55
1
Ben Weinberg
Sr
15:32
5:11
5
Parker Lothamer
Jr
15:53
5:18
9
Will Moran
Sr
16:00
5:20
12
Kevin Buckley
Jr
16:08
5:23
16
Nathaniel Sauerberg
So
16:13
5:24
20
Jared Yabu
Fr
16:14
5:25
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Bishop O'dowd
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
79:52
15:58
5:19
67 Colin Burke
Jr
15:30
5:10
4
Andrew Melendez
Sr
15:47
5:16
8
Johannsen Tan
Sr
16:04
5:21
14
Nicholas Downs
So
16:07
5:22
15
Sean Burke
Jr
16:24
5:28
26
Riley Cooke
Jr
16:28
5:29
27
Joshua Pagila
Jr
16:55
5:38
41
3 Las Lomas
8-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:29
81:25
16:17
5:26
108 Tom Robey
So
16:02
5:21
13
Kailen Swain
Sr
16:13
5:24
19
Kelly Tarter
Sr
16:19
5:26
23
Jack Bradley
Sr
16:20
5:27
24
Miles Dawes
Sr
16:31
5:30
29
Matt Whitman
Sr
16:52
5:37
39
Keeson Davis
Jr
17:18
5:46
54
4 Miramonte
5-4-5-5-4
Gap: 1:03
81:48
16:22
5:27
121 Charles Zamanian
Sr
15:41
5:14
6
Jeff Lee
Sr
16:17
5:26
22
Andrew Lewis
Jr
16:30
5:30
28
Miles Mccaulou
Sr
16:36
5:32
31
Sidd Bagga
Jr
16:44
5:35
34
Chris Ramirez
Jr
16:55
5:38
43
Brian Haufler
Jr
17:50
5:57
68
5 Redwood
2-2-3-3-5
Gap: 2:29
81:29
16:18
5:26
131 Fred Huxham
Sr
15:02
5:01
2
Andy Ehrenberg
So
15:46
5:15
7
Eric Bryan
Sr
16:23
5:28
25
Austin Heller
Jr
16:47
5:36
36
Matt Theriault
So
17:31
5:50
61
Campbell Nolan
So
18:01
6:00
76
Graham Parker
Sr
18:14
6:05
80
6 Acalanes
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:27
82:30
16:30
5:30
148 Cameron Gaskell
So
15:25
5:08
3
Alec Weber
Sr
16:37
5:32
33
Aaron Harman
So
16:45
5:35
35
Michael Wang
Sr
16:51
5:37
37
Nima Leclerc
Jr
16:52
5:37
40
Alex Kelly
So
17:13
5:44
51
Jared Ericksen
Jr
18:19
6:06
82
7 Analy
11-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:53
85:44
17:09
5:43
238 Jake Gibbs
Jr
16:35
5:32
30
Dante Capone
Jr
16:36
5:32
32
Devin Mesquite
So
16:52
5:37
38
Blake Jamar
Jr
17:13
5:44
52
Jack Petsod-hixson
Jr
18:28
6:09
86
Zane Kuser
So
19:12
6:24
109
Michael Grieve
Jr
19:28
6:29
115
8 Petaluma
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:05
85:59
17:12
5:44
251 Casey Kramer
Sr
15:56
5:19
10
Ty Pearson
So
17:00
5:40
45
Edden Yashar
So
17:23
5:48
57
Brock Albee
So
17:39
5:53
64
Lucas Dejong
Jr
18:01
6:00
75
Tillman Schmid
Sr
18:39
6:13
94
Dean Douglas
So
18:47
6:16
100
9 Albany
14-13-11-10-9
Gap: 0:43
86:50
17:22
5:47
278 Darren Leung
Fr
17:03
5:41
46
Sebastian Jones
So
17:07
5:42
48
Cameron Daly
So
17:23
5:48
56
Nick Buoncristiani
Fr
17:31
5:50
62
Brad Williams
So
17:46
5:55
66
Haoyi Tian
Fr
18:00
6:00
74
Alan Zhang
Jr
18:16
6:05
81
10 Concord
7-9-9-9-10
Gap: 2:44
87:54
17:35
5:52
308 Parker Burr
Jr
15:57
5:19
11
Ronnie Trost
Sr
17:21
5:47
55
Zach Kendall
Jr
17:26
5:49
58
Evan Stanziano
Fr
18:29
6:10
87
Tyler Rossi
Sr
18:41
6:14
97
Jordan Gregory
Sr
19:14
6:25
110
Ryan Bergum
Fr
20:04
6:41
125
11 Sonoma Valley
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:46
88:33
17:43
5:54
329 Keegan Ginter
Sr
16:55
5:38
42
Owen Ljung
Sr
17:11
5:44
49
Ian Sloop
Jr
17:53
5:58
69
Leonardo Macedonio
Fr
17:53
5:58
70
Return Bongiovanni
Jr
18:41
6:14
99








12 Tamalpais
9-11-10-12-12
Gap: 2:46
89:24
17:53
5:58
353 Isaac Cohen
Sr
16:11
5:24
17
Harper Dorman-greene
Fr
17:30
5:50
60
Neil Johnson
Fr
17:57
5:59
71
Ethan Frankel
So
18:49
6:16
101
Bryce Killingsworth
Sr
18:57
6:19
104
Jordon Knight
Fr
19:00
6:20
106
Orion Siu
So
19:05
6:22
108
13 Jf Kennedy-Fremont
10-10-13-13-13
Gap: 3:04
90:41
18:08
6:03
391 David Frisbie
So
16:13
5:24
18
Davis Ambur
Jr
17:16
5:45
53
Kevin Petersen
Jr
18:40
6:13
96
Wilson Ngu
Jr
19:15
6:25
111
Trevor Johnstone
Jr
19:17
6:26
113
Gustavo Rojas
So
19:31
6:30
116
Tyler Denny
Fr
19:52
6:37
122
14 Eureka
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:22
91:00
18:12
6:04
402 Liam Morris
Jr
16:57
5:39
44
Oscar Carson
Sr
17:35
5:52
63
Jason Wahlund
Jr
18:33
6:11
89
Henry Smith
Jr
18:36
6:12
92
Jordan Thayer
Jr
19:19
6:26
114
Dustyn Punch
So
20:04
6:41
126
Jake Tierney
Jr
21:55
7:18
137
15 Encinal
17-18-17-17-15
Gap: 1:33
91:39
18:20
6:07
426 Patrick Melendez
Sr
17:28
5:49
59
Hank Smith
So
18:04
6:01
77
Ryan Kelley-cahill
So
18:08
6:03
78
Nathan Siao
So
18:58
6:19
105
John Coyle
So
19:01
6:20
107
Armando Negrete
Jr
19:47
6:36
120
Sunny Ouyang
Sr
21:40
7:13
135
16 Rancho Cotate
18-17-18-16-16
Gap: 1:51
92:19
18:28
6:09
430 Jacob Finton
Jr
17:44
5:55
65
Enrique Acosta
Jr
17:50
5:57
67
Eric Rasmussen
Sr
18:34
6:11
90
Jayce Leslie
Sr
18:36
6:12
91
Sy Harry
So
19:35
6:32
117
Johann Grayson
Jr
20:03
6:41
123
Frankie Telesfore
Fr
20:57
6:59
131
17 Alhambra
15-15-15-15-17
Gap: 3:00
92:32
18:30
6:10
434 Michael Viano
Jr
17:03
5:41
47
Peter Beck
Sr
17:57
5:59
72
Calvin Roth
Sr
18:32
6:11
88
Christian Giannini
Jr
18:57
6:19
103
Sean Walker
Jr
20:03
6:41
124
Samuel Francis
Jr
21:25
7:08
134




18 El Cerrito
16-16-16-18-18
Gap: 2:28
92:28
18:30
6:10
438 Devin Snider
Jr
17:11
5:44
50
Davis Feeley
Jr
17:58
5:59
73
Armando Franco
Sr
18:24
6:08
85
Chris Mills
Jr
19:16
6:25
112
Miguel Ponchione
So
19:39
6:33
118
Kevin Mahoney
Jr
20:34
6:51
127
Tyler Johnson
Jr
20:54
6:58
129
19 Novato
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:42
92:43
18:33
6:11
453 Chase Mccoy
Jr
18:11
6:04
79
Matt Lovetri
So
18:22
6:07
84
Max Herrerias
Fr
18:38
6:13
93
Nathan Bossier
Fr
18:39
6:13
95
Robert Everette
Jr
18:53
6:18
102
Jefferson Escamilla
Jr
19:44
6:35
119
Jared Taylor
Sr
19:48
6:36
121
20 Tennyson
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:37
102:44
20:33
6:51
585 Joseph Bennett
So
18:20
6:07
83
Cedric Lewis
Jr
18:41
6:14
98
Ame Setshwaelo
Jr
20:56
6:59
130
Ceasar Bautista
Jr
21:50
7:17
136
David Fontenot
So
22:57
7:39
138
Timothy Catbagan
So
23:06
7:42
139




21 San Lorenzo
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 5:39
116:02
23:12
7:44
674 Leon Tran
Fr
20:40
6:53
128
Benjamin Hernandez
Sr
21:21
7:07
132
Adrian Rodriguez
Fr
21:23
7:08
133
J.t. Qin
Fr
26:19
8:46
140
Brandon Mcadams
Fr
26:19
8:46
141








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.