Campolindo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/04

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Casabonne, Mari Jr V 19:46 6:45 2.93 30/120 3/7 3/11 4/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dyer, April Sr V 20:55 7:08 2.93 75/120 6/7 7/11 5/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Finnegan, Laurie Fr V 20:09 6:53 2.93 42/120 4/7 4/11 3/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Haislet, Rachel Jr JV 20:44 7:05 2.93 1/129 1/3 6/11 1/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Murillo, Catherin So V 19:10 6:32 2.93 13/120 1/7 1/11 11/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Murillo, Cristina Sr JV 22:32 7:41 2.93 13/129 3/3 11/11 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Overell, Jennifer Sr V 20:42 7:04 2.93 64/120 5/7 5/11 4/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pulford, Christin Fr V 21:02 7:11 2.93 78/120 7/7 8/11 2/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Watson, Lindsay So V 19:43 6:44 2.93 27/120 2/7 2/11 9/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Whipp, Lauren Jr JV 21:28 7:20 2.93 4/129 2/3 10/11 1/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Whitehouse, Reb Fr Fr 21:27 7:19 2.93 9/163 1/1 9/11 6/45 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/17 99:30
1:32
2.93 6:48 6:32 7:04 166 6:39 Catherin Murillo (11), Lindsay Watson (25), Mari Casabonne (28), Laurie Finnegan (40), Jennifer Overell (62)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 An Farias-eisner Sr Harvard Westlake 18:01 6:09
2 Kendall Bruton Sr Rim Of The World 18:18 6:15
3 Kari Hardt Jr Queen Creek 18:24 6:17
4 Mo Huber Jr Acalanes 18:30 6:19
5 Alicia Nugent Sr Valhalla 18:32 6:20
6 Jenny Bergren So Miramonte 18:37 6:21
7 Bridget Ballard Jr Harvard Westlake 18:40 6:22
8 Laura Heuring So Bonita 18:47 6:25
9 Drusia Dickson Sr Acalanes 18:57 6:28
10 Ana Mendoza Sr Rancho Verde 18:58 6:28
11 Katrina Lee So Page 19:09 6:32
12 Allison Damon Fr Corona Del Mar 19:09 6:32
13 Catherin Murillo So Campolindo 19:10 6:32 1/7 1/11 11/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Sarah Swanson Jr Yucca Valley 19:18 6:35
15 Julie Heuring So Bonita 19:21 6:36
16 Grace Peck Jr Miramonte 19:23 6:37
17 Kerry Leslie Fr Northwood 19:24 6:37
18 Emily Snyder So Yucca Valley 19:24 6:37
19 Wendy Darling Jr Bonita 19:26 6:38
20 Hilary May So Corona Del Mar 19:28 6:39
21 Leah Gelsinger Sr Northwood 19:32 6:40
22 Jessica Dimascio Sr St. Lucy's 19:33 6:40
23 Christi St. Geme So Corona Del Mar 19:34 6:41
24 Dian Chernikova Sr Miramonte 19:35 6:41
25 Nico Mc Caskell Sr Rim Of The World 19:39 6:42
26 Jackie Juarez Jr Northview 19:42 6:43
27 Lindsay Watson So Campolindo 19:43 6:44 2/7 2/11 9/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Britnie Mabey Jr Page 19:44 6:44
29 Ariana Fabing Jr Lompoc 19:45 6:44
30 Mari Casabonne Jr Campolindo 19:46 6:45 3/7 3/11 4/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Charity Curley Fr Page 19:49 6:46
32 Lauren Finzer Sr Miramonte 19:52 6:47
33 Lindsay Chan So Miramonte 19:55 6:48
34 Veronica Barajas Jr Northview 19:59 6:49
35 Devon Ahearn Sr Corona Del Mar 19:59 6:49
36 Carrie Fabing Jr Lompoc 20:01 6:50
37 Brittn O'connor Fr Northwood 20:03 6:51
38 C Humphreville Jr Harvard Westlake 20:04 6:51
39 Dara Dickson Fr Acalanes 20:05 6:51
40 Claire Ross Jr Redwood 20:06 6:52
41 Michelle Born Sr Oakmont 20:07 6:52
42 Laurie Finnegan Fr Campolindo 20:09 6:53 4/7 4/11 3/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Melinda Williams Jr Rancho Verde 20:09 6:53
44 Zoe Tennant Sr Rim Of The World 20:13 6:54
45 Lin Mosbrucker Fr Oakmont 20:14 6:54
46 Adrian Madman So Page 20:15 6:55
47 Stephanie Fabing Fr Lompoc 20:22 6:57
48 Lexie Warrick Jr Lompoc 20:23 6:57
49 Sarah Kinney Sr Redwood 20:25 6:58
50 Kendall Pokorski Sr Northwood 20:29 6:59
51 Tarah Balden Jr Cabrillo (lom) 20:30 7:00
52 Tatiana Padilla Fr Northview 20:31 7:00
53 Amanda Stuart Sr Redwood 20:31 7:00
54 Steph Broadway So Redwood 20:32 7:00
55 Nichol Slykhous So Corona Del Mar 20:32 7:00
56 Elizabeth Pasko So Cabrillo (lom) 20:33 7:01
57 Ahlia Kattan Sr Corona Del Mar 20:36 7:02
58 Marieko Kellogg So Acalanes 20:36 7:02
59 Kerry Virgien Jr Harvard Westlake 20:38 7:03
60 Sara Crowder So Rim Of The World 20:39 7:03
61 Sharon Tseng So Northwood 20:40 7:03
62 Randi Gheta Jr Yucca Valley 20:42 7:04
63 Katy Tucker So Yucca Valley 20:42 7:04
64 Jennifer Overell Sr Campolindo 20:42 7:04 5/7 5/11 4/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Alexa Heter So Cabrillo (lom) 20:44 7:05
66 Amanda Seibert Jr Bonita 20:45 7:05
67 Rebe Lorenzana Fr Acalanes 20:46 7:05
68 Kelsey Casey Jr Miramonte 20:47 7:06
69 Kristen Marchus Jr Acalanes 20:48 7:06
70 Kelly Coplin Sr Redwood 20:49 7:06
71 London Tennant Jr Bonita 20:49 7:06
72 Leah Dorner Fr Northwood 20:53 7:08
73 Jesica Velasquez So Yucca Valley 20:54 7:08
74 Michelle Reyes Fr St. Lucy's 20:54 7:08
75 April Dyer Sr Campolindo 20:55 7:08 6/7 7/11 5/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Kelsey Pecherer Jr Miramonte 20:56 7:09
77 Sarah Mills Jr Harvard Westlake 21:00 7:10
78 Christin Pulford Fr Campolindo 21:02 7:11 7/7 8/11 2/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Corinne Hieatt Jr Harvard Westlake 21:10 7:13
80 Emil Neapolitan So St. Lucy's 21:13 7:14
81 Kari Brandt Sr Rim Of The World 21:16 7:15
82 Jazmine Juarez So Northview 21:18 7:16
83 Saya Austin Jr St. Lucy's 21:19 7:17
84 Jennifer Hazell Jr Yucca Valley 21:22 7:18
85 Alisa Cummings So Lompoc 21:24 7:18
86 Sasha Mitchell Jr Harvard Westlake 21:24 7:18
87 Gea Mc Glothen Jr Rancho Verde 21:26 7:19
88 Mari Ridolfi Sr Cabrillo (lom) 21:29 7:20
89 Ashley Cordova Sr Rancho Verde 21:30 7:20
90 Emma Bindloss So Northwood 21:31 7:21
91 Brigitte Blazys So St. Lucy's 21:33 7:21
92 Nicole Ranney Jr St. Lucy's 21:36 7:22
93 Lisa Weza Sr Lompoc 21:37 7:23
94 Lau Monteleone Fr Cabrillo (lom) 21:38 7:23
95 Candace Salas Jr Yucca Valley 21:42 7:24
96 Sophie Cortez Sr St. Lucy's 21:43 7:25
97 Azusen Montoya So Pioneer (whi) 21:46 7:26
98 Jo Ellen Wall Fr Rim Of The World 21:47 7:26
99 Kristen Moen Fr Oakmont 22:03 7:32
100 Sara Clancy Jr Acalanes 22:14 7:35
101 Kaitlyn Wise Jr Oakmont 22:15 7:36
102 Sarah Abalos Jr Oakmont 22:27 7:40
103 Angie Amador Jr Page 22:31 7:41
104 Kately Lizarraga So Lompoc 22:35 7:42
105 Theresa Stroup Fr Rancho Verde 22:48 7:47
106 Liz Payon Jr Pioneer (whi) 22:51 7:48
107 Megan Lowe So Bonita 22:52 7:48
108 Tera Escalera Jr Rim Of The World 22:55 7:49
109 Erin Klousner Sr Oakmont 22:58 7:50
110 Maria Henriquez So Northview 22:59 7:51
111 Stepha Sconberg Jr Oakmont 23:07 7:53
112 Monic Zaragoza Sr Rancho Verde 23:10 7:54
113 Alana Pitts So Cabrillo (lom) 23:17 7:57
114 Maricela Larios Fr Northview 23:34 8:03
115 Erica Juarez So Pioneer (whi) 23:48 8:07
116 Chrissy Uribe Jr Northview 23:49 8:08
117 Alex Jones Jr Redwood 23:50 8:08
118 Jasmine Concha Fr Rancho Verde 23:52 8:09
119 Becca Hosch Fr Bonita 24:00 8:11
120 Blanca Godinez Jr Pioneer (whi) 24:01 8:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Miramonte
4-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:18
97:22
19:28
6:39
101 Jenny Bergren
So
18:37
6:21
4
Grace Peck
Jr
19:23
6:37
14
Dian Chernikova
Sr
19:35
6:41
22
Lauren Finzer
Sr
19:52
6:47
30
Lindsay Chan
So
19:55
6:48
31
Kelsey Casey
Jr
20:47
7:06
66
Kelsey Pecherer
Jr
20:56
7:09
74
2 Corona Del Mar
8-6-5-2-2
Gap: 1:23
98:42
19:44
6:44
135 Allison Damon
Fr
19:09
6:32
10
Hilary May
So
19:28
6:39
18
Christi St. Geme
So
19:34
6:41
21
Devon Ahearn
Sr
19:59
6:49
33
Nichol Slykhous
So
20:32
7:00
53
Ahlia Kattan
Sr
20:36
7:02
55




3 Campolindo
9-10-6-6-3
Gap: 1:32
99:30
19:54
6:48
166 Catherin Murillo
So
19:10
6:32
11
Lindsay Watson
So
19:43
6:44
25
Mari Casabonne
Jr
19:46
6:45
28
Laurie Finnegan
Fr
20:09
6:53
40
Jennifer Overell
Sr
20:42
7:04
62
April Dyer
Sr
20:55
7:08
73
Christin Pulford
Fr
21:02
7:11
76
4 Acalanes
3-2-4-5-4
Gap: 2:16
98:54
19:47
6:45
168 Mo Huber
Jr
18:30
6:19
3
Drusia Dickson
Sr
18:57
6:28
7
Dara Dickson
Fr
20:05
6:51
37
Marieko Kellogg
So
20:36
7:02
56
Rebe Lorenzana
Fr
20:46
7:05
65
Kristen Marchus
Jr
20:48
7:06
67
Sara Clancy
Jr
22:14
7:35
97
5 Bonita
5-4-1-4-5
Gap: 2:02
99:08
19:50
6:46
169 Laura Heuring
So
18:47
6:25
6
Julie Heuring
So
19:21
6:36
13
Wendy Darling
Jr
19:26
6:38
17
Amanda Seibert
Jr
20:45
7:05
64
London Tennant
Jr
20:49
7:06
69
Megan Lowe
So
22:52
7:48
103
Becca Hosch
Fr
24:00
8:11
114
6 Harvard Westlake
1-1-3-3-6
Gap: 2:59
98:23
19:41
6:43
174 An Farias-eisner
Sr
18:01
6:09
1
Bridget Ballard
Jr
18:40
6:22
5
C Humphreville
Jr
20:04
6:51
36
Kerry Virgien
Jr
20:38
7:03
57
Sarah Mills
Jr
21:00
7:10
75
Corinne Hieatt
Jr
21:10
7:13
77
Sasha Mitchell
Jr
21:24
7:18
84
7 Northwood
11-8-9-8-7
Gap: 1:16
100:08
20:02
6:50
176 Kerry Leslie
Fr
19:24
6:37
15
Leah Gelsinger
Sr
19:32
6:40
19
Brittn O'connor
Fr
20:03
6:51
35
Kendall Pokorski
Sr
20:29
6:59
48
Sharon Tseng
So
20:40
7:03
59
Leah Dorner
Fr
20:53
7:08
70
Emma Bindloss
So
21:31
7:21
88
8 Rim Of The World
2-5-8-9-8
Gap: 2:58
100:05
20:01
6:50
204 Kendall Bruton
Sr
18:18
6:15
2
Nico Mc Caskell
Sr
19:39
6:42
23
Zoe Tennant
Sr
20:13
6:54
42
Sara Crowder
So
20:39
7:03
58
Kari Brandt
Sr
21:16
7:15
79
Jo Ellen Wall
Fr
21:47
7:26
95
Tera Escalera
Jr
22:55
7:49
104
9 Page
7-9-6-7-9
Gap: 3:22
101:28
20:18
6:56
208 Katrina Lee
So
19:09
6:32
9
Britnie Mabey
Jr
19:44
6:44
26
Charity Curley
Fr
19:49
6:46
29
Adrian Madman
So
20:15
6:55
44
Angie Amador
Jr
22:31
7:41
100








10 Yucca Valley
10-6-10-10-10
Gap: 1:36
101:00
20:12
6:54
220 Sarah Swanson
Jr
19:18
6:35
12
Emily Snyder
So
19:24
6:37
16
Randi Gheta
Jr
20:42
7:04
60
Katy Tucker
So
20:42
7:04
61
Jesica Velasquez
So
20:54
7:08
71
Jennifer Hazell
Jr
21:22
7:18
82
Candace Salas
Jr
21:42
7:24
93
11 Lompoc
14-13-11-11-11
Gap: 1:39
101:55
20:23
6:57
235 Ariana Fabing
Jr
19:45
6:44
27
Carrie Fabing
Jr
20:01
6:50
34
Stephanie Fabing
Fr
20:22
6:57
45
Lexie Warrick
Jr
20:23
6:57
46
Alisa Cummings
So
21:24
7:18
83
Lisa Weza
Sr
21:37
7:23
91
Kately Lizarraga
So
22:35
7:42
101
12 Redwood
15-15-14-13-12
Gap: 0:43
102:23
20:29
6:59
256 Claire Ross
Jr
20:06
6:52
38
Sarah Kinney
Sr
20:25
6:58
47
Amanda Stuart
Sr
20:31
7:00
51
Steph Broadway
So
20:32
7:00
52
Kelly Coplin
Sr
20:49
7:06
68
Alex Jones
Jr
23:50
8:08
112




13 Northview
13-12-11-12-13
Gap: 3:17
104:29
20:54
7:08
292 Jackie Juarez
Jr
19:42
6:43
24
Veronica Barajas
Jr
19:59
6:49
32
Tatiana Padilla
Fr
20:31
7:00
50
Jazmine Juarez
So
21:18
7:16
80
Maria Henriquez
So
22:59
7:51
106
Maricela Larios
Fr
23:34
8:03
110
Chrissy Uribe
Jr
23:49
8:08
111
14 Rancho Verde
6-11-13-14-14
Gap: 3:50
104:51
20:58
7:09
323 Ana Mendoza
Sr
18:58
6:28
8
Melinda Williams
Jr
20:09
6:53
41
Gea Mc Glothen
Jr
21:26
7:19
85
Ashley Cordova
Sr
21:30
7:20
87
Theresa Stroup
Fr
22:48
7:47
102
Monic Zaragoza
Sr
23:10
7:54
108
Jasmine Concha
Fr
23:52
8:09
113
15 St. Lucy's
12-16-16-15-15
Gap: 2:00
104:32
20:54
7:08
340 Jessica Dimascio
Sr
19:33
6:40
20
Michelle Reyes
Fr
20:54
7:08
72
Emil Neapolitan
So
21:13
7:14
78
Saya Austin
Jr
21:19
7:17
81
Brigitte Blazys
So
21:33
7:21
89
Nicole Ranney
Jr
21:36
7:22
90
Sophie Cortez
Sr
21:43
7:25
94
16 Cabrillo (lom)
17-17-15-16-16
Gap: 1:08
104:54
20:59
7:10
344 Tarah Balden
Jr
20:30
7:00
49
Elizabeth Pasko
So
20:33
7:01
54
Alexa Heter
So
20:44
7:05
63
Mari Ridolfi
Sr
21:29
7:20
86
Lau Monteleone
Fr
21:38
7:23
92
Alana Pitts
So
23:17
7:57
109




17 Oakmont
16-14-17-17-17
Gap: 2:20
107:06
21:25
7:19
375 Michelle Born
Sr
20:07
6:52
39
Lin Mosbrucker
Fr
20:14
6:54
43
Kristen Moen
Fr
22:03
7:32
96
Kaitlyn Wise
Jr
22:15
7:36
98
Sarah Abalos
Jr
22:27
7:40
99
Erin Klousner
Sr
22:58
7:50
105
Stepha Sconberg
Jr
23:07
7:53
107
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Haislet Jr Campolindo 20:44 7:05 1/3 6/11 1/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Amber Hebb Jr St. Lucy's 21:16 7:15
3 Stefanie Etow Jr Santa Margarita 21:27 7:19
4 Lauren Whipp Jr Campolindo 21:28 7:20 2/3 10/11 1/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Brittany Adame Jr Santa Margarita 21:48 7:26
6 Deandra Arena Jr Santa Margarita 22:05 7:32
7 Heath Donovan Jr Cabrillo (lom) 22:08 7:33
8 Kelsey Weber Jr Northwood 22:08 7:33
9 Jessi Tinsley Jr Otay Ranch 22:20 7:37
10 Candac Galusha Jr Tehachapi 22:20 7:37
11 Ainsley Cheng Jr Northwood 22:26 7:39
12 Alex Salazar Sr Northwood 22:29 7:40
13 Cristina Murillo Sr Campolindo 22:32 7:41 3/3 11/11 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Natalie Aceves Jr St. Lucy's 22:37 7:43
15 Melissa Junker Sr Santa Margarita 22:53 7:49
16 Alex Baxter Jr San Luis Obispo 22:54 7:49
17 Macy Reyes Sr St. Lucy's 22:55 7:49
18 Sara De Mille Sr Santa Margarita 22:58 7:50
19 Monique Lopez Jr Rosary 23:05 7:53
20 Elizab Mendoza So Costa Mesa 23:07 7:53
21 Andre Robinson Jr Nordhoff 23:09 7:54
22 Rachel Edwards Jr San Luis Obispo 23:13 7:55
23 Di Arunachalam Sr Northwood 23:16 7:56
24 Angela Caliri Jr Rosary 23:20 7:58
25 Daniel Chapman Sr Oakmont 23:26 8:00
26 Kristy Pacheco Jr San Luis Obispo 23:26 8:00
27 Esther Hwang Jr La Canada 23:27 8:00
28 Liz Debruin Jr Rancho Verde 23:29 8:01
29 Vanessa Lord Jr Pacifica (gg) 23:31 8:02
30 Megan Garrison Jr Northwood 23:35 8:03
31 Alex Marquez Sr Costa Mesa 23:38 8:04
32 Alexan Dialynas Sr Santa Margarita 23:41 8:05
33 Kayla Magill Jr Northwood 23:43 8:06
34 Emily Foster Jr Corona Del Mar 23:47 8:07
35 Kayla Corn Jr Pacifica (gg) 23:47 8:07
36 Claire Deken Jr La Jolla 23:48 8:07
37 Tiffany Tran Jr Rosary 23:51 8:08
38 Evon Tetrault Jr Cabrillo (lom) 23:52 8:09
39 Kil Schaumleffel Jr Carter 23:58 8:11
40 Michelle Chu Jr South Pasadena 24:06 8:14
41 Melissa Koenig Jr Tehachapi 24:09 8:15
42 Alicia Rambo Sr Rosary 24:11 8:15
43 Margaret Rose Sr South Pasadena 24:12 8:16
44 Andre Funiestas Jr Burroughs (rid) 24:13 8:16
45 Emily Bowman So Costa Mesa 24:16 8:17
46 Nina Pearl Jr Burroughs (rid) 24:20 8:18
47 Jesica Westphal Jr Oakmont 24:26 8:20
48 Laura Rose Rea Jr St. Lucy's 24:27 8:21
49 Cayla Perry Jr Northwood 24:33 8:23
50 Jamie Shi Jr Harvard Westlake 24:33 8:23
51 Nic Cimmarusti So Monrovia 24:33 8:23
52 Joyce Chen Jr La Canada 24:34 8:23
53 Mich Gruneisen Sr Rosary 24:43 8:26
54 Glori Hernandez Jr Ganesha 24:47 8:28
55 Emily Grant Sr La Jolla 24:53 8:30
56 Perlita Carrillo Jr Covina 24:53 8:30
57 Stephani Russell Sr Santa Margarita 24:55 8:30
58 Trisha Mizusawa Sr Corona Del Mar 24:55 8:30
59 Tyera Coleman Jr Oakmont 25:02 8:33
60 Kristine Sapida Sr St. Joseph (lak) 25:06 8:34
61 Leah Le Loup Jr La Jolla 25:11 8:36
62 Janell Lafontaine Jr University (sd) 25:14 8:37
63 Jessica Romero Sr Ganesha 25:16 8:37
64 Jovan Rodriguez Jr Ganesha 25:16 8:37
65 Kristi Totten Sr Oak Park 25:16 8:37
66 Ashley Pickard Jr Cabrillo (lom) 25:21 8:39
67 Christine Haake Sr Harvard Westlake 25:22 8:39
68 Melissa Feldman Sr Oak Park 25:45 8:47
69 Elizabeth Arnold Sr La Jolla 25:46 8:48
70 Nina Brahme Sr Oak Park 25:49 8:49
71 Lizbeth Delgado So Costa Mesa 25:51 8:49
72 Alyssa Yamane Jr South Pasadena 25:54 8:50
73 Stephanie Wong Jr Corona Del Mar 25:55 8:51
74 Chantrapornlert Sr St. Joseph (lak) 25:59 8:52
75 Alyssa Cain Sr Santa Margarita 25:59 8:52
76 Nicol Silverman Jr Harvard Westlake 26:00 8:52
77 Karen Castro Fr Brawley Union 26:01 8:53
78 Angie Diaz Jr Rancho Verde 26:02 8:53
79 Jennifer Chung Sr Corona Del Mar 26:17 8:58
80 Brandy Borlina Jr Tehachapi 26:20 8:59
81 Bryn Buford Jr Brawley Union 26:21 9:00
82 Laur Greenberg Jr Oak Park 26:23 9:00
83 Jennifer Alford Jr Bishop Montgomery 26:30 9:03
84 Megan Salinas Jr Burroughs (rid) 26:31 9:03
85 Grace Shim Jr South Pasadena 26:33 9:04
86 Danielle Corkhill Jr Rosary 26:33 9:04
87 Lucy Diaz Sr Rancho Verde 26:44 9:07
88 Carley Patterson Jr Pacifica (gg) 26:53 9:11
89 Patty Rodriguez Sr Tehachapi 26:55 9:11
90 Gab Mc Connell Jr Cabrillo (lom) 26:58 9:12
91 Karla Lopez Sr Rancho Alamitos 27:06 9:15
92 Samanth Batman Jr South Pasadena 27:12 9:17
93 Ellen Chow Jr South Pasadena 27:14 9:18
94 Danielle Dunn Jr Corona Del Mar 27:17 9:19
95 Lora Dinsdale Sr Costa Mesa 27:18 9:19
96 Norlyn Corpuz Sr Corona Del Mar 27:19 9:19
97 Allie Bayardo Jr Palm Springs 27:19 9:19
98 Laura Sanchez Jr Ganesha 27:27 9:22
99 Eva Cervantes Fr Brawley Union 27:29 9:23
100 Karra Doyle Sr Rancho Alamitos 27:36 9:25
101 Caitlin Smith Sr Nordhoff 27:43 9:28
102 Christina Yu Sr South Pasadena 27:48 9:29
103 Emily Bristow Jr St. Lucy's 27:50 9:30
104 Mary Brooking Jr Rosary 27:56 9:32
105 Marisol Melchor Jr Ganesha 27:57 9:32
106 Jackie Bristow Jr St. Lucy's 28:04 9:35
107 Maria Dietrich Jr Newbury Park 28:08 9:36
108 Tonvi Raghani Jr Newbury Park 28:09 9:36
109 Jordan Pang Sr Oak Park 28:12 9:37
110 Mare Soetebeer Jr Barstow 28:17 9:39
111 Erika Estrada Jr Ganesha 28:26 9:42
112 Yidi Su Jr South Pasadena 28:30 9:44
113 Lan Nguyen Sr Rancho Verde 28:31 9:44
114 June Bott Jr Pacifica (gg) 28:31 9:44
115 Stacy Castaneda Fr Rancho Verde 28:35 9:45
116 Sharon Jager Jr Monrovia 28:38 9:46
117 Carrie Tan Jr South Pasadena 28:58 9:53
118 Angel Rodriguez Jr Covina 29:04 9:55
119 Cristina Fuentes Jr Brawley Union 29:13 9:58
120 Lisa Berger Jr Rancho Verde 29:18 10:00
121 Maribel Gomez Sr Ganesha 29:41 10:08
122 Ana Carlos Jr Ganesha 29:46 10:10
123 Manisha Kumar Sr Oak Park 29:51 10:11
124 Rachel Samec Fr Notre Dame (so) 30:08 10:17
125 Christi Deporto Jr Tehachapi 30:10 10:18
126 Roxa Hernandez Sr Pioneer (whi) 30:13 10:19
127 Norma Martinez Sr Brawley Union 30:15 10:19
128 Mayra Paredes Jr Brawley Union 30:34 10:26
129 Iliana Aragon Jr Ganesha 31:01 10:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Court Lightfoot Fr Oak Park 19:35 6:41
2 Megan Petkovic Fr Pacifica (gg) 19:39 6:42
3 Kirsten Jackson Fr Oak Park 20:40 7:03
4 Shelley Foerster Fr Pacifica (gg) 20:50 7:07
5 Megan Frier Fr Calaveras 20:59 7:10
6 Meagan Brazil Fr San Marino 21:06 7:12
7 Brittany Frymire Fr Pacifica (gg) 21:15 7:15
8 Heather Leslie Fr Northwood 21:21 7:17
9 Reb Whitehouse Fr Campolindo 21:27 7:19 1/1 9/11 6/45 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Mallory Martin Fr Corona Del Mar 21:43 7:25
11 Cather Donnelly Fr Corona Del Mar 21:49 7:27
12 Court Mc Carty Fr Beckman 22:09 7:34
13 Chloe Fata Fr South Pasadena 22:13 7:35
14 Brianne Lesher Fr Corona Del Mar 22:25 7:39
15 Sara Helvestine Fr Redwood 22:26 7:39
16 Melanie Gaball Fr Oak Park 22:42 7:45
17 Amanda Tucker Fr Mission Hills 22:45 7:46
18 Kristy Park Fr Burroughs (rid) 22:47 7:47
19 Priscill Saint-cyr Fr Banning 22:48 7:47
20 Laura Maccarley Fr Nipomo 22:51 7:48
21 Tori Morrison Fr University (sd) 22:51 7:48
22 Sammy Creath Fr Redwood 22:52 7:48
23 Mallory Farrer Fr Newbury Park 22:56 7:50
24 Mand Herrmann Fr La Canada 22:57 7:50
25 Natalie Hay Fr Cabrillo (lom) 22:59 7:51
26 Cadence Bayley Fr Redwood 23:01 7:51
27 Alexandra Busch Fr Rosary 23:05 7:53
28 Lara Gruden Fr Rosary 23:07 7:53
29 Melissa Vasquez Fr John Glenn 23:09 7:54
30 Susan M Kendall Fr Corona Del Mar 23:11 7:55
31 Hensley Rylin Fr Pete Knight 23:13 7:55
32 Meghan Chiang Fr Oak Park 23:15 7:56
33 Kaitlyn Berman Fr Oak Park 23:16 7:56
34 Katie Vega Fr Cabrillo (lom) 23:17 7:57
35 Esther Lee Fr Northwood 23:22 7:58
36 Schwart Lindsey Fr La Jolla 23:24 7:59
37 Chel Kampmann Fr La Jolla 23:25 8:00
38 Gina Mc Daniel Fr Rosary 23:25 8:00
39 Laura Elsener Fr Redwood 23:29 8:01
40 Cassi Rodriguez Fr Bonita 23:31 8:02
41 Stephanie Elliott Fr Newbury Park 23:41 8:05
42 Tina Perry Fr San Luis Obispo 23:43 8:06
43 Alyssa Nunez Fr Costa Mesa 23:44 8:06
44 Jenna Moothart Fr Santa Margarita 23:48 8:07
45 Fowler-gerace Fr La Jolla 23:49 8:08
46 Julia Scott Fr Nordhoff 23:52 8:09
47 Jessica Ponce Fr San Jacinto 23:53 8:09
48 Erica Haggerty Fr Rosary 23:56 8:10
49 Yinmai Oconner Fr La Canada 23:58 8:11
50 Jessica Campos Fr Azusa 24:01 8:12
51 Hann Mc Knight Fr San Marino 24:04 8:13
52 Jessica Moreton Fr San Marino 24:07 8:14
53 Monic Merriman Fr Carter 24:08 8:14
54 Caridad Soto Fr Western (ana) 24:11 8:15
55 Macy Andersen Fr Newbury Park 24:13 8:16
56 Choch Desantis Fr Nordhoff 24:21 8:19
57 Tayshia Adams Fr Rosary 24:24 8:20
58 Kristen Arnell Fr Rosary 24:29 8:21
59 Allison Foster Fr Corona Del Mar 24:31 8:22
60 Christina Rich Fr Cabrillo (lom) 24:32 8:22
61 Erin Kristovich Fr Harvard Westlake 24:34 8:23
62 Allison Stainer Fr Tehachapi 24:35 8:23
63 Cory Bellis Fr San Luis Obispo 24:38 8:24
64 Kathleen Jones Fr Newbury Park 24:41 8:25
65 Christi Donovan Fr Rosary 24:41 8:25
66 Sandra Cohen Fr Harvard Westlake 24:53 8:30
67 Robinso Kristina Fr Pete Knight 24:54 8:30
68 Rebeca Casas Fr Nordhoff 24:55 8:30
69 Kamiesh Hamlet Fr Yucca Valley 24:55 8:30
70 Alina Downer Fr Nordhoff 24:55 8:30
71 Jill Losey Fr Newbury Park 25:02 8:33
72 Hayley Falk Fr La Canada 25:04 8:33
73 Warren Cindie Fr Pete Knight 25:05 8:34
74 Corina Ubario Fr St. Joseph (lak) 25:05 8:34
75 Ceci Caliri Fr Rosary 25:10 8:35
76 Eilish Tucker Fr Yucca Valley 25:10 8:35
77 Sarah Guest Fr Covina 25:11 8:36
78 Ang Montelongo Fr Nordhoff 25:13 8:36
79 Kristen Buscemi Fr Bishop Montgomery 25:14 8:37
80 Caitly Van Riper Fr Rosary 25:14 8:37
81 Frances Guiliano Fr Santa Margarita 25:15 8:37
82 Michelle Biggs Fr Nordhoff 25:16 8:37
83 Jestina Santos Fr Barstow 25:17 8:38
84 Kelly Wahl Fr La Jolla 25:18 8:38
85 Mieko Udo Fr San Marino 25:24 8:40
86 Laurie Klemens Fr Santa Margarita 25:25 8:40
87 Tara Atkinson Fr South Pasadena 25:27 8:41
88 Riva Falomir Fr Covina 25:27 8:41
89 Saman Hamilton Fr Tehachapi 25:27 8:41
90 Carr Lauren Fr Pete Knight 25:28 8:42
91 Keeley Jacobs Fr Harvard Westlake 25:28 8:42
92 Dana Hansen Fr Redwood 25:30 8:42
93 Mari Molina Fr Nipomo 25:32 8:43
94 Sara Richardson Fr Bishop Montgomery 25:39 8:45
95 Carla Wood Fr St. Joseph (lak) 25:42 8:46
96 Jazmin Ponce Fr San Jacinto 25:43 8:47
97 Katie Murphy Fr Newbury Park 25:44 8:47
98 Katie Kalafat Fr Oak Park 25:44 8:47
99 Alexand Montes Fr Santa Margarita 25:46 8:48
100 Terra Lepine Fr Nordhoff 25:47 8:48
101 Laure Shwisberg Fr La Jolla 25:47 8:48
102 Barbara Tucker Fr Nordhoff 25:49 8:49
103 Haley Colton Fr Northwood 25:50 8:49
104 Jacquelin Aquino Fr Pete Knight 25:51 8:49
105 Amand Monette Fr Costa Mesa 25:51 8:49
106 Diana Colon Fr St. Joseph (lak) 25:52 8:50
107 Blanca Murillo Fr Covina 25:54 8:50
108 Jenn Nagel Fr Rosary 25:55 8:51
109 Marisa Torres Fr Western (ana) 26:00 8:52
110 Monica Dimson Fr Costa Mesa 26:02 8:53
111 Erik Castellanos Fr Banning 26:03 8:53
112 Des Hattabaugh Fr Banning 26:03 8:53
113 Karen Tejedor Fr Rancho Alamitos 26:11 8:56
114 Crystal Salis Fr Newbury Park 26:14 8:57
115 Dianne Kim Fr Northwood 26:17 8:58
116 Linette Grint Fr Artesia 26:30 9:03
117 Sara Mc Knight Fr San Marino 26:39 9:06
118 Jillian Gregory Fr Oak Park 26:41 9:06
119 Andrea Hans Fr Northwood 26:44 9:07
120 Ala Bell-gordon Fr Oak Park 26:49 9:09
121 Lacee Moon Fr Barstow 26:52 9:10
122 Julianne Fraker Fr Northwood 26:54 9:11
123 Moni Hernandez Fr Nordhoff 27:03 9:14
124 Christina Rambo Fr Rosary 27:04 9:14
125 Jessica Santolla Fr Rosary 27:10 9:16
126 Alondra Majin Fr Nogales 27:18 9:19
127 Minerva Sanchez Fr John Glenn 27:19 9:19
128 Zengiersk Joemy Fr Frank Koop 27:26 9:22
129 Cullors Crystal Fr Pete Knight 27:27 9:22
130 Zoe Quinn Fr Nordhoff 27:31 9:23
131 Katie Mc Carty Fr Banning 27:34 9:25
132 Aria Winkle Fr Corona Del Mar 27:44 9:28
133 Jennifer Wachtel Fr Pacifica (gg) 27:46 9:29
134 Kathreri Cresto Fr Nordhoff 27:46 9:29
135 Carolina Pena Fr John Glenn 27:48 9:29
136 Stacee Ballback Fr Corona Del Mar 27:50 9:30
137 Lorena Martinez Fr Corona Del Mar 27:53 9:31
138 Dayna Costello Fr La Jolla 28:06 9:35
139 Rachel Estrada Fr Newbury Park 28:06 9:35
140 Morgan Nadeau Fr Beckman 28:09 9:36
141 Jordan Battle Fr St. Joseph (lak) 28:14 9:38
142 Patricia Ogiba Sr Carter 28:15 9:38
143 Erika Lueskow Fr Covina 28:21 9:41
144 Alex Thomas Fr Corona Del Mar 28:33 9:45
145 Makela Pichler Fr Palm Springs 28:36 9:46
146 Jackie Castillo Fr Corona Del Mar 28:38 9:46
147 Chrissie Plisky Fr Newbury Park 28:40 9:47
148 Aman Donofrio Fr La Canada 28:48 9:50
149 Natalie Scott Fr Newbury Park 28:50 9:50
150 Shayna Tasabia Fr Arlington 28:53 9:51
151 Belgica Del Rio Fr Banning 28:55 9:52
152 Cristyn Smith Fr Burroughs (rid) 28:56 9:52
153 Giselle Salazar Fr St. Joseph (lak) 28:56 9:52
154 Elisa Escalante Fr Yucca Valley 29:01 9:54
155 Katharin Woolls Fr La Canada 29:03 9:55
156 Rachel Ward Fr Tehachapi 29:16 9:59
157 Kel Baumgartner Fr Alhambra (mar) 29:27 10:03
158 Jean Vanburen Fr La Canada 29:36 10:06
159 Monica Torres Fr Banning 29:40 10:08
160 Ardon Stacey Fr Pete Knight 30:09 10:17
161 Aubrey Worley Fr Mission Hills 30:13 10:19
162 Heather Montez Fr Azusa 30:15 10:19
163 Molly Lynn Fr Nordhoff 30:26 10:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

38 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 17 Kathryn Iwata, Fr, 21:05, Flintridge Prep Hopi, 110:52, 32
Fr 18 Susie Capoccia, Fr, 20:24, Alverno La Reina, 120:03, 44
Fr 5 Court Lightfoot, Fr, 19:35, Oak Park Oak Park, 109:28, 51
Fr 55 Julia Hernandez, Fr, 19:35, Castle Park Cajon, 106:33, 34
Fr 56 Kortnee Burton, Fr, 20:08, Brea Olinda Sultana, 109:55, 34
Fr 57 Morga Mc Leod, Fr, 21:22, Westlake Westlake, 111:19, 24
Fr 75 Elizabeth Coe, Fr, 19:18, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 100:35, 24
Fr 76 Paige Newman, Fr, 20:06, Royal Royal, 104:02, 34
Fr 77 Emily Marciel, Fr, 20:05, Castro Valley Castro Valley, 105:31, 35
JV 14 Aimee Kirmayer, Jr, 21:16, Half Moon Bay Maranatha, 123:52, 58
JV 2 Rachel Haislet, Jr, 20:44, Campolindo Santa Margarita, 111:11, 31
JV 37 Elhert Mari, Jr, 20:52, West Hills Chino Hills, 114:35, 103
JV 38 Carrie Chen, Sr, 20:06, Edison (hb) West Torrance, 111:47, 56
JV 87 Jessi Reedy, Jr, 20:21, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 105:39, 45
JV 88 Beck Marshburn, Sr, 19:50, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 103:22, 25
So 20 Brook Lawrence, So, 19:47, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 109:09, 27
So 62 Lauren Dubay, So, 20:09, American Indio, 114:29, 60
So 8 Claire Dunkley, So, 20:44, La Jolla Oak Park, 108:30, 39
So 81 Heidi Diaz, So, 20:02, Glendale Royal, 112:20, 50
So 82 Stepha Consiglio, So, 18:49, El Camino Fountain Valley, 109:21, 64
So 83 Bec Brinkenhoff, So, 19:27, Ventura Ventura, 99:55, 15
V 11 Kaitlin Frier, Jr, 20:10, Calaveras Ganesha, 111:41, 89
V 12 Rocio Pelayo, So, 18:49, Bolsa Grande Rosary, 102:45, 101
V 24 Gabi Rios-sotelo, Sr, 18:47, St. Mary's (ber) Desert Christian (la, 103:00, 72
V 25 Jeniffer Bowles, Jr, 18:34, Calvary Chapel (sa) Paraclete, 101:45, 49
V 26 Allison Gonzales, Fr, 19:56, Exeter Palos Verdes, 107:49, 65
V 28 An Farias-eisner, Sr, 18:01, Harvard Westlake Miramonte, 97:22, 101
V 30 Liza Hitchner, Sr, 18:14, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 95:01, 41
V 32 Ashleigh Pratt, Jr, 19:30, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 101:05, 56
V 43 Melinda Scow, Sr, 19:18, Granite Hills (av) El Capitan, 103:07, 69
V 44 Erika Estrada, Jr, 18:47, Santiago (gg) Santiago (gg), 100:13, 69
V 45 Kauren Tarver, Fr, 17:41, Serrano Serrano, 98:22, 71
V 46 Kimbe Donatelli, Jr, 18:28, Buena Woodbridge, 98:43, 104
V 50 Marie Lawrence, So, 16:48, Reno Reno, 94:07, 87
V 67 Anna Sperry, So, 18:19, Simi Valley Royal, 96:47, 58
V 68 Katy Andrews, Fr, 18:38, La Costa Canyon La Costa Canyon, 97:17, 25
V 69 Courtn Wheeler, So, 18:58, Lancaster Tesoro, 101:33, 78
V 70 Meredith Robie, Fr, 18:44, Redlands Redlands, 99:54, 35

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 15 Andrew Yen, Fr, 18:02, Maranatha Palos Verdes, 97:46, 28
Fr 16 Matt Kuykendall, Fr, 17:53, Orange Lutheran Orange Lutheran, 95:24, 34
Fr 3 Do Bettisworth, Fr, 17:34, Oak Park Oak Park, 92:41, 37
Fr 4 Matt Lowe, Fr, 17:14, Servite Servite, 93:19, 63
Fr 51 Shara Dukes, Fr, 17:30, Los Banos Arroyo, 93:38, 59
Fr 52 Angel Aguirre, Fr, 17:32, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 89:56, 27
Fr 53 Ryan Dettmer, Fr, 17:11, Cypress Cypress, 89:36, 48
Fr 54 Phillip Brown, Fr, 16:32, Laguna Hills Chino Hills, 93:38, 62
Fr 71 Phillip Benavides, Fr, 17:08, Alhambra (alh) Redlands East Valley, 91:43, 56
Fr 72 Kenny Durell, Fr, 17:54, Davis Senior Santa Ana Valley, 93:56, 64
Fr 73 Jimmy Kelly, Fr, 17:14, Hart (new) Ayala, 93:04, 109
Fr 74 Isai Orea, Fr, 17:04, Madera Santiago (cor), 90:20, 74
JV 1 Nick Demarais, Jr, 17:36, Servite Rancho Verde, 93:28, 94
JV 13 Tom Adams, Jr, 17:16, Flintridge Prep Half Moon Bay, 99:55, 57
JV 34 Ch Montgomery, Sr, 17:22, Hemet Don Bosco Tech, 90:51, 57
JV 35 Christian Franco, Jr, 17:00, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 87:08, 27
JV 36 Daniel Krist, Jr, 17:26, Buena Edison (hb), 90:22, 46
JV 84 Micha Clodfelter, Sr, 16:57, Ayala Arcadia, 86:48, 32
JV 85 Carlos Ventura, Sr, 16:37, Coachella Valley Thousand Oaks, 86:40, 30
JV 86 Ryan Taylor, Sr, 17:09, Rancho Cucamonga Dana Hills, 88:50, 60
So 19 Marcus Buckles, So, 16:59, Twentynine Palms Laguna Beach, 95:34, 84
So 58 Irvin Malacara, So, 17:06, Anaheim Castle Park, 91:30, 85
So 59 Bennett Duval, So, 17:10, Loyola Loyola, 88:14, 42
So 6 Carl Swanson, So, 16:56, Alhambra (mar) Oak Park, 89:48, 47
So 60 Kevin Gilbert, So, 17:08, Hemet Laguna Hills, 89:27, 49
So 61 Michell Martinez, So, 20:07, Burroughs (bur) Westlake, 108:17, 47
So 7 Robe Densmore, So, 17:03, Barstow Barstow, 87:57, 22
So 78 Joon Gil, So, 16:54, Peninsula Thousand Oaks, 87:33, 47
So 79 Juan Ruiz, So, 16:16, Rubidoux Rubidoux, 84:48, 26
So 80 David Ross, So, 16:34, Lakewood Fountain Valley, 86:34, 38
V 10 Matt Loforte, Jr, 15:49, Alhambra (mar) Corona Del Mar, 83:48, 74
V 21 Gerad Herkey, Sr, 15:48, Bellarmine-Jefferson North Tahoe, 87:57, 65
V 22 Garrett Hookey, Sr, 16:20, Palm Valley Escalon, 89:38, 105
V 23 Jordan Fairley, Sr, 16:15, West Valley (cot) St. Mary's (ber), 85:34, 40
V 27 Jake Schmitt, Sr, 14:47, Redwood Servite, 80:40, 103
V 29 Chad Hall, So, 15:26, Big Bear Hopi, 82:39, 41
V 31 Tom Mc Lean, Sr, 15:53, Flintridge Prep Woodcrest Christian, 83:40, 83
V 39 Jr Gonzalez, Jr, 15:48, Westmoor Westlake, 83:01, 59
V 40 Josh Mejia, Sr, 15:20, Perris Alameda, 85:03, 149
V 41 Erik Estrada, Sr, 15:49, Baldwin Park Laguna Hills, 82:52, 96
V 42 Keli Parker, Sr, 15:38, North Monterey Cou Valencia (pla), 81:43, 90
V 47 Brandon Bethke, Sr, 14:30, El Toro El Toro, 79:26, 122
V 48 Fitsum Tesfa, Sr, 14:43, Don Lugo Royal, 78:04, 92
V 49 Alyssa Craft, Jr, 17:41, Highland (pal) Murrieta Valley, 95:54, 122
V 63 Daniel Wilcox, Sr, 15:44, Corona Mission Viejo, 81:56, 99
V 64 Eric Avila, So, 15:46, Bonita Vista Dana Hills, 85:08, 131
V 65 Brendan Gregg, So, 15:50, Davis Senior Hart (new), 84:09, 115
V 9 Dieter Duran, Sr, 16:09, Nordhoff Northwood, 85:58, 48