Amador Valley Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Elliott, Grace Sr V 21:20 6:53 3.1 88/253 4/7 4/7 9/38 22:35
(1:15,5.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Grau, Lisa So V 22:05 7:07 3.1 133/253 6/7 6/7 9/30 22:18
(0:13,1.0)
22:18
(0:13,1.0)
22:18
(0:13,1.0)
22:18
(0:13,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Infald, Jessica So V 19:22 6:15 3.1 17/253 1/7 1/7 14/44
Macdonald, Cory Sr V 21:54 7:04 3.1 120/253 5/7 5/7 12/36 20:36 20:36 20:36 20:36
Mcculloch, Kerry Sr V 21:08 6:49 3.1 72/253 2/7 2/7 18/41 21:52
(0:44,3.4)
21:52
(0:44,3.4)
21:52
(0:44,3.4)
21:52
(0:44,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Williams, Avery Jr V 22:36 7:17 3.1 161/253 7/7 7/7 8/25
Zetterlund, Kim Jr V 21:16 6:52 3.1 83/253 3/7 3/7 16/39 21:54
(0:38,2.9)
21:54
(0:38,2.9)
21:54
(0:38,2.9)
21:54
(0:38,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/36 105:00
2:32
3.1 6:46 6:15 7:04 357 6:11 106:48
(1:48,1.7)
106:48
(1:48,1.7)
105:38
(0:38,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jessica Infald (16), Kerry Mcculloch (68), Kim Zetterlund (78), Grace Elliott (83), Cory Macdonald (112)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lyndsie Etherton Fr BULLARD 18:26 5:57
2 Justine Fedronic Jr CARLMONT 18:31 5:58
3 Mary Rhoades Sr CARLMONT 18:34 5:59
4 Crystal Esparza Sr BEYER 18:35 6:00
5 Maria Malone Jr FOLSOM 18:42 6:02
6 Sarah Rico Sr MERRILL WEST 19:03 6:09
7 Courtney Allen Jr HOLLISTER 19:04 6:09
8 Jessie Petersen Fr CARLMONT 19:06 6:10
9 Carina Mendoza So MADERA 19:07 6:10
10 Jean Feng Jr MONTA VISTA CPRTIN 19:07 6:10
11 Jennifer Clarke Sr OAK GROVE 19:08 6:10
12 Lenore Moreno Sr WEST COVINA 19:12 6:12
13 Yvonne Hollett So CARSON 19:14 6:12
14 Tamara Abinader Sr CARLMONT 19:18 6:14
15 Jessica Chadwick Jr EL TORO 19:19 6:14
16 Hillary Zator Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 19:20 6:14
17 Jessica Infald So Amador Valley 19:22 6:15 1/7 1/7 14/44
18 Chelsea Mumby Sr WESTVIEW 19:23 6:15
19 Lara Jansen So GRANADA 19:32 6:18
20 Alicia Trujillo Jr WESTVIEW 19:34 6:19
21 Gianna Velasquez So EL TORO 19:35 6:19
22 Amanda Innes Jr GRACE DAVIS 19:36 6:19
23 Elise Rankin Jr WESTVIEW 19:39 6:20
24 Hayley Swanson Jr GRANADA 19:40 6:21
25 Jessica Hopf So GILROY 19:42 6:21
26 Kathleen Miller Jr GILROY 19:44 6:22
27 Jenna Nicoll Jr EL TORO 19:47 6:23
28 Brianna Lewis So SHELDON 19:47 6:23
29 Emily Hamilton Jr CLOVIS EAST 19:47 6:23
30 Chelsea Ernst Fr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 19:48 6:23
31 Erika Amaradio Jr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 19:53 6:25
32 Rachel Rucireta Jr FOLSOM 19:58 6:26
33 Samantha Reardon Sr BEYER 19:58 6:26
34 Alice Twu So PIEDMONT HILLS 19:58 6:26
35 Paty Hernandez So GILROY 20:01 6:27
36 Emma Ussat So NEVADA UNION 20:01 6:27
37 Lauren Petersen Jr GALT 20:11 6:31
38 Sophia Villalobos Sr GRACE DAVIS 20:12 6:31
39 Ashley Katchadouria Jr CLOVIS EAST 20:14 6:32
40 Natasha Shah Jr CLOVIS EAST 20:16 6:32
41 Rachel Borg Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 20:20 6:34
42 Elizabeth Spanos Sr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 20:22 6:34
43 Bryanne Oelrich So ROSEBURG 20:22 6:34
44 Chloe Wood Sr MONTE VISTA DANVIL 20:23 6:35
45 Jenny Mital Jr CARSON 20:25 6:35
46 Georgia Cottong So CARLMONT 20:26 6:35
47 Emily Paddack Jr GRANADA 20:28 6:36
48 Amanda Gordon Fr CARSON 20:29 6:36
49 Cartin Mackenzie Jr EL CAMINO-OCNSD 20:32 6:37
50 Jordan Rodriguez Jr LODI 20:33 6:38
51 Katy Johnson Fr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 20:35 6:38
52 Jasmine Cox Sr DEER VALLEY 20:36 6:39
53 Allison Van Kessel Sr SHELDON 20:37 6:39
54 Mallory Celaya Sr HOLLYWOOD 20:39 6:40
55 Dariani Salvador So ALISAL 20:41 6:40
56 Meaghan O'meara So CLOVIS EAST 20:42 6:41
57 Jessica Miller Jr FOLSOM 20:43 6:41
58 Ann Poythress Sr MADERA 20:43 6:41
59 Christina Cain Sr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 20:44 6:41
60 Natalie Tucker So MADERA 20:46 6:42
61 Christy Works Sr CARSON 20:50 6:43
62 Sam Walling So GALT 20:51 6:44
63 Nicole Aha So MONTE VISTA DANVIL 20:53 6:44
64 Adriana Rodriguez Fr EL CAMINO-OCNSD 20:56 6:45
65 Renee Lau Sr MONTE VISTA DANVIL 20:56 6:45
66 Sam Belom Sr EL CAMINO-OCNSD 20:57 6:45
67 Rebecca Cain Sr CAPISTRANO VALLEY 21:01 6:47
68 Madi Bell So FOLSOM 21:04 6:48
69 Jennifer Goldstein Fr FOOTHILL 21:04 6:48
70 Kathleen Imagawa So EL TORO 21:06 6:48
71 Samantha Pettibone So ROSEBURG 21:07 6:49
72 Kerry Mcculloch Sr Amador Valley 21:08 6:49 2/7 2/7 18/41 21:52
(0:44)
21:52
(0:44)
21:52
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Davina Leyva Sr N. MEDFORD 21:09 6:49
74 Amber Fillpot Jr BEYER 21:09 6:49
75 Nicole Boothe Sr CARLMONT 21:09 6:49
76 Robin Kotow Jr WESTVIEW 21:10 6:50
77 Brooke Hawkins Fr GRACE DAVIS 21:10 6:50
78 Jennifer Zhu Fr N. MEDFORD 21:11 6:50
79 Hilary Hall So WESTVIEW 21:12 6:50
80 Kelsea Tiapon Fr GALT 21:12 6:50
81 Christine Yorba So EL TORO 21:13 6:51
82 Ashley Bedi Jr TOKAY 21:14 6:51
83 Kim Zetterlund Jr Amador Valley 21:16 6:52 3/7 3/7 16/39 21:54
(0:38)
21:54
(0:38)
21:54
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
84 Vanessa Farias Jr HOLLISTER 21:18 6:52
85 Nastassia Hamor Jr MILPITAS 21:19 6:53
86 Jennifer Berry Jr N. MEDFORD 21:19 6:53
87 Kaitlin Kelly Jr MONTE VISTA DANVIL 21:19 6:53
88 Grace Elliott Sr Amador Valley 21:20 6:53 4/7 4/7 9/38 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Jessica Burton Sr GRANADA 21:21 6:53
90 Vivian Aceves So WEST COVINA 21:21 6:53
91 Gloria Sosa Sr CARSON 21:22 6:54
92 Hannah Wiesner Jr LODI 21:22 6:54
93 Sarah Tomamichel So CLOVIS EAST 21:23 6:54
94 Consiglio Melanie So EL CAMINO-OCNSD 21:26 6:55
95 Katerina Von Rumph Jr CARSON 21:27 6:55
96 Lianna Patton Sr SIERRA 21:30 6:56
97 Brandie Rodriguez So GILROY 21:31 6:56
98 Sara Nolan Jr FOOTHILL 21:32 6:57
99 Kimmy Abood So MONTE VISTA DANVIL 21:33 6:57
100 Tara Shoecraft Jr WESTVIEW 21:35 6:58
101 Stephanie Estrada Sr MADERA 21:38 6:59
102 Laura Rodrigues Sr NEVADA UNION 21:38 6:59
103 Sara Marshall Fr NEVADA UNION 21:39 6:59
104 Amanda Gonzalez Jr MADERA 21:41 7:00
105 Brandy Arredondo So WESTVIEW 21:42 7:00
106 Molly Blomquist Jr FOLSOM 21:43 7:00
107 Haleigh Ward So CARSON 21:43 7:00
108 Kaitlynn Yandell Jr CARLMONT 21:44 7:01
109 Fiona James So DEER VALLEY 21:45 7:01
110 Bridget Montes Fr TURLOCK 21:47 7:02
111 Audrey Murchland Fr PALO VERDE 21:48 7:02
112 Natalie Lotz So EL TORO 21:48 7:02
113 Sarah Herbeck So GRANADA 21:49 7:02
114 Reilly Hancock So ROSEBURG 21:50 7:03
115 Kimberly Coombs Fr PALO VERDE 21:51 7:03
116 Kristen O'brien EL TORO 21:52 7:03
117 Crystal Mcdowell Jr ROSEBURG 21:52 7:03
118 Brown Brooke Jr EL CAMINO-OCNSD 21:52 7:03
119 Kristen Garcia Fr ARMIJO 21:53 7:04
120 Cory Macdonald Sr Amador Valley 21:54 7:04 5/7 5/7 12/36 20:36 20:36 20:36
121 Brett Zorich Sr MONTE VISTA DANVIL 21:55 7:04
122 Haley Crawford Jr DEER VALLEY 21:55 7:04
123 Christine Chang So MONTA VISTA CPRTIN 21:56 7:05
124 Taylor Machodo Fr FREEDOM 21:56 7:05
125 Maia Gonzalez Sr CLOVIS EAST 21:57 7:05
126 Betty Meza Jr LODI 21:57 7:05
127 Rebecca Waid Jr EL CAMINO-OCNSD 21:58 7:05
128 Joanna Reyes So PIEDMONT HILLS 21:59 7:05
129 Sharanya Shankar Jr MONTA VISTA CPRTIN 21:59 7:05
130 Sarah Wong Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:01 7:06
131 Angel Bobo Jr GRACE DAVIS 22:04 7:07
132 Ky Macfadyen Jr CLOVIS EAST 22:04 7:07
133 Lisa Grau So Amador Valley 22:05 7:07 6/7 6/7 9/30 22:18
(0:13)
22:18
(0:13)
22:18
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
134 Stephanie Biehl Sr FOOTHILL 22:06 7:08
135 Trella Chrisco Sr NAPA 22:08 7:08
136 Hillary Ainsworth So GALT 22:11 7:09
137 Lauren Davini Jr ARMIJO 22:13 7:10
138 Shannon Mcelligott Jr LODI 22:14 7:10
139 Jennifer Jones Sr WEST COVINA 22:15 7:11
140 Alexis Dougherty Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:16 7:11
141 Tania Frendo Sr GRANADA 22:16 7:11
142 Jamira Cox So DEER VALLEY 22:17 7:11
143 Jessica Cohen So BULLARD 22:18 7:12
144 Leah Mccann Fr NAPA 22:18 7:12
145 Alexa Booth So PALO VERDE 22:18 7:12
146 Kim Chin Sr MONTE VISTA DANVIL 22:19 7:12
147 Chelsea Derrinck Sr SIERRA 22:20 7:12
148 Monica Villalobos So GRACE DAVIS 22:22 7:13
149 Mackenzy Keller So PALO VERDE 22:22 7:13
150 Christine Bobula Jr GILROY 22:23 7:13
151 Baylee Hearns So N. MEDFORD 22:24 7:14
152 Jasmin Jimenez Jr TURLOCK 22:25 7:14
153 Jenny Goulart So SIERRA 22:25 7:14
154 Elizabeth Moreno Jr HOLLISTER 22:27 7:15
155 Talia Gragert Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:28 7:15
156 Alexa Gingras Jr PALO VERDE 22:29 7:15
157 Nicole Dibello Sr BULLARD 22:29 7:15
158 Kelli Sum So MONTA VISTA CPRTIN 22:30 7:15
159 Erinn Ramriez So NEVADA UNION 22:31 7:16
160 Alyssa Goard So FOOTHILL 22:32 7:16
161 Avery Williams Jr Amador Valley 22:36 7:17 7/7 7/7 8/25
162 Samantha Scott Sr PALO VERDE 22:37 7:18
163 Tiffany Lee Sr GRANADA 22:37 7:18
164 Marilyn Jimenez Sr WEST COVINA 22:38 7:18
165 Kay Poon Jr MONTA VISTA CPRTIN 22:39 7:18
166 Katrina Montero Jr MADERA 22:40 7:19
167 Lauren Seymour Sr BULLARD 22:40 7:19
168 Stacie Herda Sr MONTA VISTA CPRTIN 22:41 7:19
169 Dayna Casillas Fr HOLLISTER 22:41 7:19
170 Ariela Ruvalcaba Sr WEST COVINA 22:42 7:19
171 Meghan Stevenson Sr GRACE DAVIS 22:43 7:20
172 Ahlaya Reed So NEWARK MEMORIAL 22:45 7:20
173 Sacha Guider Jr BEYER 22:46 7:21
174 Mckenzie Johnston Fr N. MEDFORD 22:46 7:21
175 Britany Welence So SHELDON 22:48 7:21
176 Michelle Horton Sr FOOTHILL 22:48 7:21
177 Claire Johnson Jr BULLARD 22:49 7:22
178 Kristina Vasquez So HOLLISTER 22:50 7:22
179 Anne Donahoe So GILROY 22:50 7:22
180 Jezzette Ron Sr WEST COVINA 22:50 7:22
181 Rebecca Kishimoto Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:51 7:22
182 Kayla Rodriguez Fr GALT 22:52 7:23
183 Sadie Stephenson Fr GALT 22:52 7:23
184 Chizoba Okodogbe So DEER VALLEY 22:54 7:23
185 Alyssa Lempesis Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:59 7:25
186 Hareg Ameda Jr SHELDON 23:00 7:25
187 Angelina Garcia Jr GALT 23:01 7:25
188 Sammi Thomann So SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:02 7:26
189 Valerie Rose Sr GRACE DAVIS 23:02 7:26
190 Stephanie Munro Fr FOOTHILL 23:04 7:26
191 Melanie Stokes So OAK GROVE 23:04 7:26
192 Pooja Shah Sr MONTA VISTA CPRTIN 23:06 7:27
193 Brittney Vanvleet So EL CAMINO-OCNSD 23:07 7:27
194 Kelly Forsyth Fr MILPITAS 23:09 7:28
195 Alyssa Thiele Jr SIERRA 23:10 7:28
196 Malia Almeida Fr SIERRA 23:13 7:29
197 Kristina Schmidt Sr GILROY 23:14 7:30
198 Ariana Sandoval Sr HOLLYWOOD 23:14 7:30
199 Alysse Kinoshita So FOLSOM 23:14 7:30
200 Emily Batdorf Jr ROSEBURG 23:20 7:32
201 Alexandra Walton-we Sr ROSEBURG 23:27 7:34
202 Ester Shchemelini So FOOTHILL 23:35 7:36
203 Becki Lee Jr ROSEBURG 23:37 7:37
204 Lauren Fromm Sr LODI 23:44 7:39
205 Tiffany Glenn Jr SHELDON 23:45 7:40
206 Jasmine Hangartner Jr FREEDOM 23:45 7:40
207 Paige Natividad So NEWARK MEMORIAL 23:45 7:40
208 Andrea Slade So SHELDON 23:46 7:40
209 Taylor Votaw Jr BULLARD 23:47 7:40
210 Christian Richardso Jr TURLOCK 23:47 7:40
211 Alex Ebert Fr N. MEDFORD 23:48 7:41
212 Sonia Correa Fr ARMIJO 23:52 7:42
213 Christa Byrd Sr BULLARD 23:57 7:44
214 Monique Ho Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 23:59 7:44
215 Marielle Sheppel Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 24:02 7:45
216 Zulema Gonzalez Sr TURLOCK 24:03 7:45
217 Linnea Shorey Fr HOLLISTER 24:06 7:46
218 Elizabeth Bosch Jr HOLLYWOOD 24:10 7:48
219 Julia Pasterski Jr LODI 24:12 7:48
220 Allie Ehlers Sr LODI 24:13 7:49
221 Rui Cao So PIEDMONT HILLS 24:14 7:49
222 Annie Coleman Jr TURLOCK 24:16 7:50
223 Sara Latham So TURLOCK 24:17 7:50
224 Carolyn Nguyen Sr MILPITAS 24:19 7:51
225 Monica Salgado Jr FREEDOM 24:23 7:52
226 Sandy Meza Sr HOLLISTER 24:25 7:53
227 Morgan Stonefelt Jr ARMIJO 24:25 7:53
228 Sara Louie Sr N. MEDFORD 24:27 7:53
229 Hannah Obanni Jr SIERRA 24:33 7:55
230 Molly Baird Fr NAPA 24:36 7:56
231 Rachel Karlen So MILPITAS 24:37 7:56
232 Tania Shakir Jr TURLOCK 24:38 7:57
233 Tiffany Diaz So PIEDMONT HILLS 24:44 7:59
234 Monique Hamlett So BEYER 24:46 7:59
235 Alysa Dunn Sr SHELDON 24:49 8:00
236 Lauren Ortiz Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:55 8:02
237 Amanda Adame Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:57 8:03
238 Dixy Morales Jr FREEDOM 25:00 8:04
239 Brooke Mitchell So PALO VERDE 25:00 8:04
240 Alexis Diaz-gonzale Jr CENTRAL 25:04 8:05
241 Tessa Clark Sr OAK GROVE 25:22 8:11
242 Alexa Miler Fr BEYER 25:25 8:12
243 Megan Carraher Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 25:29 8:13
244 Kristina Llorin Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 25:48 8:19
245 Brittany Belanger Jr MILPITAS 25:49 8:20
246 Eunice Noriega Jr NAPA 25:50 8:20
247 Kristina Martin Del Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 26:14 8:28
248 Emily Perry So FREEDOM 26:22 8:30
249 Vanessa Rivas Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 26:23 8:31
250 Catie Kensok Jr NAPA 26:30 8:33
251 Susan Nguyen So OAK GROVE 27:01 8:43
252 Ashley Jackson Jr CENTRAL 27:09 8:45
253 Anahid Pourmoghadda Fr OAK GROVE 30:16 9:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CARLMONT
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
95:55
19:11
6:11
69 Justine Fedronic
Jr
18:31
5:58
2
Mary Rhoades
Sr
18:34
5:59
3
Jessie Petersen
Fr
19:06
6:10
7
Tamara Abinader
Sr
19:18
6:14
13
Georgia Cottong
So
20:26
6:35
44








2 CAPISTRANO VALLEY
12-7-4-2-2
Gap: 1:15
99:58
20:00
6:27
163 Hillary Zator
Jr
19:20
6:14
15
Chelsea Ernst
Fr
19:48
6:23
29
Erika Amaradio
Jr
19:53
6:25
30
Elizabeth Spanos
Sr
20:22
6:34
40
Katy Johnson
Fr
20:35
6:38
49








3 EL TORO
11-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:54
101:00
20:12
6:31
203 Jessica Chadwick
Jr
19:19
6:14
14
Gianna Velasquez
So
19:35
6:19
20
Jenna Nicoll
Jr
19:47
6:23
26
Kathleen Imagawa
So
21:06
6:48
66
Christine Yorba
So
21:13
6:51
77








4 WESTVIEW
14-4-2-4-4
Gap: 1:49
100:58
20:12
6:31
205 Chelsea Mumby
Sr
19:23
6:15
17
Alicia Trujillo
Jr
19:34
6:19
19
Elise Rankin
Jr
19:39
6:20
22
Robin Kotow
Jr
21:10
6:50
72
Hilary Hall
So
21:12
6:50
75








5 CLOVIS EAST
19-12-9-6-5
Gap: 1:36
102:22
20:28
6:36
243 Emily Hamilton
Jr
19:47
6:23
28
Ashley Katchadouria
Jr
20:14
6:32
37
Natasha Shah
Jr
20:16
6:32
38
Meaghan O'meara
So
20:42
6:41
52
Sarah Tomamichel
So
21:23
6:54
88








6 CARSON
10-9-8-7-6
Gap: 2:08
102:20
20:28
6:36
244 Yvonne Hollett
So
19:14
6:12
12
Jenny Mital
Jr
20:25
6:35
43
Amanda Gordon
Fr
20:29
6:36
46
Christy Works
Sr
20:50
6:43
57
Gloria Sosa
Sr
21:22
6:54
86








7 FOLSOM
4-4-7-5-7
Gap: 3:01
102:10
20:26
6:35
252 Maria Malone
Jr
18:42
6:02
5
Rachel Rucireta
Jr
19:58
6:26
31
Jessica Miller
Jr
20:43
6:41
53
Madi Bell
So
21:04
6:48
64
Molly Blomquist
Jr
21:43
7:00
99








8 GRANADA
15-6-6-8-8
Gap: 2:17
102:50
20:34
6:38
276 Lara Jansen
So
19:32
6:18
18
Hayley Swanson
Jr
19:40
6:21
23
Emily Paddack
Jr
20:28
6:36
45
Jessica Burton
Sr
21:21
6:53
84
Sarah Herbeck
So
21:49
7:02
106








9 MADERA
6-11-11-10-9
Gap: 2:34
103:55
20:47
6:42
311 Carina Mendoza
So
19:07
6:10
8
Ann Poythress
Sr
20:43
6:41
54
Natalie Tucker
So
20:46
6:42
56
Stephanie Estrada
Sr
21:38
6:59
96
Amanda Gonzalez
Jr
21:41
7:00
97








10 GILROY
17-8-5-9-10
Gap: 2:41
103:21
20:40
6:40
316 Jessica Hopf
So
19:42
6:21
24
Kathleen Miller
Jr
19:44
6:22
25
Paty Hernandez
So
20:01
6:27
34
Brandie Rodriguez
So
21:31
6:56
92
Christine Bobula
Jr
22:23
7:13
141








11 MONTE VISTA DANVIL
24-18-13-11-11
Gap: 1:10
105:04
21:01
6:47
338 Chloe Wood
Sr
20:23
6:35
42
Nicole Aha
So
20:53
6:44
59
Renee Lau
Sr
20:56
6:45
61
Kaitlin Kelly
Jr
21:19
6:53
82
Kimmy Abood
So
21:33
6:57
94








12 Amador Valley
13-14-13-12-12
Gap: 2:32
105:00
21:00
6:46
357 Jessica Infald
So
19:22
6:15
16
Kerry Mcculloch
Sr
21:08
6:49
68
Kim Zetterlund
Jr
21:16
6:52
78
Grace Elliott
Sr
21:20
6:53
83
Cory Macdonald
Sr
21:54
7:04
112








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
13 EL CAMINO-OCNSD
25-19-15-14-13
Gap: 1:20
105:43
21:09
6:49
369 Cartin Mackenzie
Jr
20:32
6:37
47
Adriana Rodriguez
Fr
20:56
6:45
60
Sam Belom
Sr
20:57
6:45
62
Consiglio Melanie
So
21:26
6:55
89
Brown Brooke
Jr
21:52
7:03
111








14 GRACE DAVIS
16-10-12-13-14
Gap: 2:46
105:24
21:05
6:48
392 Amanda Innes
Jr
19:36
6:19
21
Sophia Villalobos
Sr
20:12
6:31
36
Brooke Hawkins
Fr
21:10
6:50
73
Angel Bobo
Jr
22:04
7:07
123
Monica Villalobos
So
22:22
7:13
139








15 GALT
21-16-15-16-15
Gap: 2:41
107:17
21:27
6:55
467 Lauren Petersen
Jr
20:11
6:31
35
Sam Walling
So
20:51
6:44
58
Kelsea Tiapon
Fr
21:12
6:50
76
Hillary Ainsworth
So
22:11
7:09
128
Kayla Rodriguez
Fr
22:52
7:23
170








16 BEYER
3-4-10-15-16
Gap: 6:11
107:14
21:27
6:55
486 Crystal Esparza
Sr
18:35
6:00
4
Samantha Reardon
Sr
19:58
6:26
32
Amber Fillpot
Jr
21:09
6:49
70
Sacha Guider
Jr
22:46
7:21
162
Monique Hamlett
So
24:46
7:59
218








17 ROSEBURG
23-20-17-17-17
Gap: 2:58
108:31
21:42
7:00
512 Bryanne Oelrich
So
20:22
6:34
41
Samantha Pettibone
So
21:07
6:49
67
Reilly Hancock
So
21:50
7:03
107
Crystal Mcdowell
Jr
21:52
7:03
110
Emily Batdorf
Jr
23:20
7:32
187








18 N. MEDFORD
29-24-18-18-18
Gap: 1:37
108:49
21:46
7:01
529 Davina Leyva
Sr
21:09
6:49
69
Jennifer Zhu
Fr
21:11
6:50
74
Jennifer Berry
Jr
21:19
6:53
81
Baylee Hearns
So
22:24
7:14
142
Mckenzie Johnston
Fr
22:46
7:21
163








19 WEST COVINA
9-17-19-19-19
Gap: 3:30
108:08
21:38
6:59
538 Lenore Moreno
Sr
19:12
6:12
11
Vivian Aceves
So
21:21
6:53
85
Jennifer Jones
Sr
22:15
7:11
130
Marilyn Jimenez
Sr
22:38
7:18
153
Ariela Ruvalcaba
Sr
22:42
7:19
159








20 MONTA VISTA CPRTIN
7-21-22-22-20
Gap: 3:32
108:11
21:38
6:59
547 Jean Feng
Jr
19:07
6:10
9
Christine Chang
So
21:56
7:05
115
Sharanya Shankar
Jr
21:59
7:05
121
Kelli Sum
So
22:30
7:15
148
Kay Poon
Jr
22:39
7:18
154








21 HOLLISTER
5-15-20-21-21
Gap: 3:46
108:20
21:40
6:59
555 Courtney Allen
Jr
19:04
6:09
6
Vanessa Farias
Jr
21:18
6:52
79
Elizabeth Moreno
Jr
22:27
7:15
145
Dayna Casillas
Fr
22:41
7:19
158
Kristina Vasquez
So
22:50
7:22
167








22 DEER VALLEY
27-25-24-23-22
Gap: 2:18
109:27
21:53
7:04
571 Jasmine Cox
Sr
20:36
6:39
50
Fiona James
So
21:45
7:01
102
Haley Crawford
Jr
21:55
7:04
114
Jamira Cox
So
22:17
7:11
133
Chizoba Okodogbe
So
22:54
7:23
172








23 LODI
26-22-23-20-23
Gap: 3:11
109:50
21:58
7:05
573 Jordan Rodriguez
Jr
20:33
6:38
48
Hannah Wiesner
Jr
21:22
6:54
87
Betty Meza
Jr
21:57
7:05
118
Shannon Mcelligott
Jr
22:14
7:10
129
Lauren Fromm
Sr
23:44
7:39
191








24 FOOTHILL
28-27-26-25-24
Gap: 1:44
110:02
22:00
7:06
598 Jennifer Goldstein
Fr
21:04
6:48
65
Sara Nolan
Jr
21:32
6:57
93
Stephanie Biehl
Sr
22:06
7:08
126
Alyssa Goard
So
22:32
7:16
149
Michelle Horton
Sr
22:48
7:21
165








25 BULLARD
1-22-25-26-25
Gap: 4:23
108:42
21:44
7:01
604 Lyndsie Etherton
Fr
18:26
5:57
1
Jessica Cohen
So
22:18
7:12
134
Nicole Dibello
Sr
22:29
7:15
147
Lauren Seymour
Sr
22:40
7:19
156
Claire Johnson
Jr
22:49
7:22
166








26 SHELDON
18-13-21-24-26
Gap: 3:58
109:57
21:59
7:06
608 Brianna Lewis
So
19:47
6:23
27
Allison Van Kessel
Sr
20:37
6:39
51
Britany Welence
So
22:48
7:21
164
Hareg Ameda
Jr
23:00
7:25
174
Tiffany Glenn
Jr
23:45
7:40
192








27 PALO VERDE
33-30-27-27-27
Gap: 0:41
110:48
22:10
7:09
634 Audrey Murchland
Fr
21:48
7:02
104
Kimberly Coombs
Fr
21:51
7:03
108
Alexa Booth
So
22:18
7:12
136
Mackenzy Keller
So
22:22
7:13
140
Alexa Gingras
Jr
22:29
7:15
146








28 SIERRA
31-31-29-28-28
Gap: 1:43
112:38
22:32
7:16
740 Lianna Patton
Sr
21:30
6:56
91
Chelsea Derrinck
Sr
22:20
7:12
138
Jenny Goulart
So
22:25
7:14
144
Alyssa Thiele
Jr
23:10
7:28
183
Malia Almeida
Fr
23:13
7:29
184








29 PIEDMONT HILLS
20-26-28-29-29
Gap: 4:46
114:54
22:59
7:25
776 Alice Twu
So
19:58
6:26
33
Joanna Reyes
So
21:59
7:05
120
Monique Ho
Jr
23:59
7:44
200
Rui Cao
So
24:14
7:49
206
Tiffany Diaz
So
24:44
7:59
217








30 SAN RAMON VALLEY
35-33-32-30-30
Gap: 2:01
114:20
22:52
7:23
803 Sarah Wong
Jr
22:01
7:06
122
Alexis Dougherty
Jr
22:16
7:11
131
Alyssa Lempesis
Sr
22:59
7:25
173
Sammi Thomann
So
23:02
7:26
176
Marielle Sheppel
Sr
24:02
7:45
201








31 NEWARK MEMORIAL
22-29-30-31-31
Gap: 4:37
116:42
23:20
7:32
835 Rachel Borg
Jr
20:20
6:34
39
Ahlaya Reed
So
22:45
7:20
161
Paige Natividad
So
23:45
7:40
194
Lauren Ortiz
Jr
24:55
8:02
220
Amanda Adame
Jr
24:57
8:03
221








32 TURLOCK
32-32-33-32-32
Gap: 2:29
116:18
23:16
7:30
852 Bridget Montes
Fr
21:47
7:02
103
Jasmin Jimenez
Jr
22:25
7:14
143
Christian Richardso
Jr
23:47
7:40
197
Zulema Gonzalez
Sr
24:03
7:45
202
Annie Coleman
Jr
24:16
7:50
207








33 OAK GROVE
8-28-31-33-33
Gap: 11:08
124:51
24:58
8:03
882 Jennifer Clarke
Sr
19:08
6:10
10
Melanie Stokes
So
23:04
7:26
179
Tessa Clark
Sr
25:22
8:11
224
Susan Nguyen
So
27:01
8:43
234
Anahid Pourmoghadda
Fr
30:16
9:46
235








34 MILPITAS
30-34-34-34-34
Gap: 4:30
119:13
23:51
7:41
914 Nastassia Hamor
Jr
21:19
6:53
80
Kelly Forsyth
Fr
23:09
7:28
182
Carolyn Nguyen
Sr
24:19
7:51
209
Rachel Karlen
So
24:37
7:56
215
Brittany Belanger
Jr
25:49
8:20
228








35 NAPA
36-34-35-35-35
Gap: 4:22
121:22
24:16
7:50
938 Trella Chrisco
Sr
22:08
7:08
127
Leah Mccann
Fr
22:18
7:12
135
Molly Baird
Fr
24:36
7:56
214
Eunice Noriega
Jr
25:50
8:20
229
Catie Kensok
Jr
26:30
8:33
233








36 FREEDOM
34-36-36-36-36
Gap: 4:26
121:26
24:17
7:50
972 Taylor Machodo
Fr
21:56
7:05
116
Jasmine Hangartner
Jr
23:45
7:40
193
Monica Salgado
Jr
24:23
7:52
210
Dixy Morales
Jr
25:00
8:04
222
Emily Perry
So
26:22
8:30
231








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.