Amador Valley Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/02

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Craner, Caroline JV 27:15 8:47 3.1 128/160 6/6 13/13 11/14
Cunningham, Rebekah So JV 22:37 7:18 3.1 37/160 1/6 8/13 14/28
Everett, Amanda Sr V 20:28 6:36 3.1 30/202 2/7 2/13 9/34 20:37
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Grenter, Kathryn Jr V 21:37 6:58 3.1 87/202 5/7 5/13 7/27 21:43
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Gwin, Danielle Fr V 21:56 7:05 3.1 102/202 6/7 6/13 5/25 21:25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hansen, Kellyn Fr JV 23:37 7:37 3.1 63/160 3/6 10/13 11/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Holmes, Ashley Sr JV 24:33 7:55 3.1 83/160 5/6 12/13 8/19 25:22
(0:49,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lowry, Liz Jr V 20:13 6:31 3.1 24/202 1/7 1/13 13/35 20:25
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Meyer, Tara JV 22:51 7:22 3.1 43/160 2/6 9/13 10/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nemeth, Kendall So V 20:54 6:45 3.1 47/202 3/7 3/13 6/32 21:28
(0:34,2.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tucker, Kristen Jr V 22:16 7:11 3.1 118/202 7/7 7/13 5/17
Wiest, Andrea JV 23:39 7:38 3.1 66/160 4/6 11/13 8/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wolf, Liz Fr V 21:37 6:58 3.1 86/202 4/7 4/13 10/32 22:07
(0:30,2.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shelby Leland Ukiah 18:37 6:00
2 Kelly Lane Ursuline 19:25 6:16
3 Aisha Kamala Soquel 19:26 6:16
4 Mo Huber Acalanes 19:27 6:16
5 Megan Mullin Ukiah 19:27 6:16
6 Rachel Valliere San Luis Obispo 19:33 6:18
7 Jessica Dimascio St. Lucys 19:34 6:19
8 April Dyer Campolindo 19:34 6:19
9 Jacqui Trenkwalder Northgate 19:34 6:19
10 Kristy Gamboa South Hills 19:37 6:20
11 Bernadette Casabonne Campolindo 19:40 6:21
12 Mimi Yuhas Campolindo 19:41 6:21
13 Monique Cuellar St. Lucys 19:42 6:21
14 Kelly Coulter Campolindo 19:42 6:21
15 Vera Ross Campolindo 19:43 6:22
16 Holly Digerolamo Woodcrest Christian 19:45 6:22
17 Jenny Perham Northgate 19:47 6:23
18 Tessa Tarole Ontario Christian 19:51 6:24
19 Jenna Kingma San Luis Obispo 19:53 6:25
20 Kristin Kovacich Mater Dei 19:57 6:26
21 Norma Hernandez Mater Dei 19:59 6:27
22 Kaelyn Rasch Mater Dei 20:02 6:28
23 Drusia Dickson Acalanes 20:11 6:31
24 Liz Lowry Jr Amador Valley 20:13 6:31 1/7 1/13 13/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Kelly Cureton Northgate 20:18 6:33
26 Andrea Bocenegra Northgate 20:22 6:34
27 Sarah Zerzan Notre Dame - Belmont 20:25 6:35
28 Brookie Detterman Soquel 20:27 6:36
29 Lindsay Hewett Nordhoff 20:27 6:36
30 Amanda Everett Sr Amador Valley 20:28 6:36 2/7 2/13 9/34 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Ashley Rinne Shasta 20:29 6:36
32 Hailey Swartz Oak Park High Schoo 20:29 6:36
33 Kristina Wilson South Hills 20:30 6:37
34 Sonia Almanza Taft High 20:32 6:37
35 Mischa Miller Ukiah 20:33 6:38
36 Val Vradenburg Acalanes 20:34 6:38
37 Samantha Costantini Mater Dei 20:37 6:39
38 Isabel Lopez Gahr High 20:38 6:39
39 Brittany Proctor Sierra of Manteca 20:40 6:40
40 Sonia Lopez Gahr High 20:40 6:40
41 Jillian Ochs Campolindo 20:42 6:41
42 Kristin Miller Mater Dei 20:44 6:41
43 Jen Clouse Ursuline 20:47 6:42
44 Jessica Pringle La Reina 20:48 6:43
45 Adrienne Tabag North Monterey County 20:50 6:43
46 Alyssum Skjeie Mills 20:51 6:44
47 Kendall Nemeth So Amador Valley 20:54 6:45 3/7 3/13 6/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Kate Krumpschmidt Nordhoff 20:55 6:45
49 Yuliana Santillan Firebaugh 20:56 6:45
50 Dominique Rosete South Hills 20:57 6:45
51 Alyssa Robinson Nordhoff 20:59 6:46
52 Mary Maleta Soquel 21:00 6:46
53 Amanda Hinkle Yosemite 21:03 6:47
54 Johnye Villa South Hills 21:04 6:48
55 Priscilla Arco L.A. Baptist 21:05 6:48
56 Christina Larsen Moreau Catholic H.S. 21:05 6:48
57 Natalie Macias Mater Dei 21:06 6:48
58 Mary Shibata Ukiah 21:07 6:49
59 Mariel Lansang Gahr High 21:07 6:49
60 Grecia Garcia North Monterey County 21:08 6:49
61 Leslie Mah South Hills 21:08 6:49
62 Stephanie Jimenez Sierra of Manteca 21:09 6:49
63 Chiu Vivian Los Altos High 21:11 6:50
64 Teri Hagen Mater Dei 21:12 6:50
65 Katie Hart L.A. Baptist 21:12 6:50
66 Lisa Andalon Gahr High 21:13 6:51
67 Jessica Sanchez North Monterey County 21:14 6:51
68 Aoife Hanrahan Moreau Catholic H.S. 21:15 6:51
69 Rachel Yarranton Notre Dame - Belmont 21:16 6:52
70 Ashley Freed Pacifica 21:17 6:52
71 Alexa Pulley Nordhoff 21:18 6:52
72 Madeleine Flint Notre Dame - Belmont 21:19 6:53
73 Nicole Knight Ontario Christian 21:20 6:53
74 Lianna Kali Mills 21:21 6:53
75 Kristin Mizar St. Lucys 21:22 6:54
76 Dominique Ponticiello-Col Ursuline 21:24 6:54
77 Laura Jura San Joaquin Memorial 21:27 6:55
78 Rebecca Ochoa Ursuline 21:27 6:55
79 Nora Perry San Luis Obispo 21:27 6:55
80 Cheyenne Brown San Luis Obispo 21:28 6:55
81 Grace Kirschner San Luis Obispo 21:28 6:55
82 Krista Dixon Morro Bay 21:29 6:56
83 Maria Deyoreo Northgate 21:30 6:56
84 Monika Tincher La Reina 21:32 6:57
85 Lauren Lansing Nordhoff 21:36 6:58
86 Liz Wolf Fr Amador Valley 21:37 6:58 4/7 4/13 10/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
87 Kathryn Grenter Jr Amador Valley 21:37 6:58 5/7 5/13 7/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Christina Pantera Campolindo 21:39 6:59
89 Jackie Balderrama South Hills 21:39 6:59
90 Christen Froschl Ukiah 21:40 6:59
91 Alexandra Drew Ukiah 21:41 7:00
92 Rachael Cumbo Ursuline 21:42 7:00
93 Christianne Jardin Moreau Catholic H.S. 21:43 7:00
94 Claire Calalo Moreau Catholic H.S. 21:43 7:00
95 Meridith Hawkins North Monterey County 21:44 7:01
96 Maria Maciel Mendota 21:44 7:01
97 Ashley Narramore La Reina 21:51 7:03
98 Catey Coppini Moreau Catholic H.S. 21:52 7:03
99 Jayne Reyes La Reina 21:53 7:04
100 Nicole Sereno St. Lucys 21:53 7:04
101 Silvia Romero Soquel 21:56 7:05
102 Danielle Gwin Fr Amador Valley 21:56 7:05 6/7 6/13 5/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Briane Yancy Ontario Christian 22:00 7:06
104 Melissa Jacobs Oak Park High Schoo 22:00 7:06
105 Adrienne Bouwman Ontario Christian 22:01 7:06
106 Randa Zogheib Gahr High 22:01 7:06
107 Inez Lyle Ukiah 22:02 7:06
108 Jackie Barrios South Hills 22:02 7:06
109 Christy McGuire L.A. Baptist 22:03 7:07
110 Helen Tomac Morro Bay 22:04 7:07
111 Penney Burcham Pacifica 22:04 7:07
112 Tiffinee Pelton Soquel 22:07 7:08
113 Natalie Giron Ontario Christian 22:10 7:09
114 Maile Thompson Mills 22:11 7:09
115 Ashley Tucker Woodcrest Christian 22:12 7:10
116 Chris Buckley St. Lucys 22:13 7:10
117 Kalie Brown Nordhoff 22:15 7:11
118 Kristen Tucker Jr Amador Valley 22:16 7:11 7/7 7/13 5/17
119 Katy Archulata Las Lomas 22:17 7:11
120 Tehani Thompson Mills 22:19 7:12
121 Michelle Fry Soquel 22:20 7:12
122 Kelly Gelpi Oak Park High Schoo 22:22 7:13
123 Mary Hannon Moreau Catholic H.S. 22:24 7:14
124 Kristen Lee Mills 22:25 7:14
125 Karin Wahlstrom Pacifica 22:26 7:14
126 Sarah Davis San Luis Obispo 22:27 7:15
127 Suzanne Maitland Pacifica 22:29 7:15
128 Alana Stewart Yosemite 22:29 7:15
129 Greenberg Rebecca Oak Park High Schoo 22:31 7:16
130 Heather Evans Ursuline 22:31 7:16
131 Hilary Buckley Ursuline 22:32 7:16
132 Koike Marissa Los Altos High 22:35 7:17
133 Amanna Bogner Shasta 22:38 7:18
134 Catie Hagman Notre Dame - Belmont 22:39 7:18
135 Natalie Williams Pacifica 22:40 7:19
136 Melissa Erle Notre Dame - Belmont 22:42 7:19
137 Julie Kentosh Nordhoff 22:42 7:19
138 Tana Gandhi Gahr High 22:43 7:20
139 Macy Reyes St. Lucys 22:44 7:20
140 Jessica Santos North Monterey County 22:50 7:22
141 Kristin Bittikofer Moreau Catholic H.S. 22:53 7:23
142 China Cho North Monterey County 22:54 7:23
143 Linda Ye Oak Park High Schoo 22:56 7:24
144 Kim Bellows Las Lomas 22:56 7:24
145 Shannon Brinkley Sierra of Manteca 22:57 7:24
146 Jessica Hofherr Acalanes 23:01 7:25
147 Lianne Ferdon Woodcrest Christian 23:03 7:26
148 Janelle Moylan Yosemite 23:05 7:27
149 Holly Smith Northgate 23:11 7:29
150 Christina Deocampo Notre Dame - Belmont 23:14 7:30
151 Shannon Moylan Yosemite 23:17 7:31
152 Kim Canete Morro Bay 23:17 7:31
153 Lauren Magistro Pacifica 23:19 7:31
154 Michelle Slater Las Lomas 23:19 7:31
155 Michelle Hart L.A. Baptist 23:20 7:32
156 Andrea Vidaurre Pacifica 23:25 7:33
157 Clemson Lisa Gahr High 23:31 7:35
158 Amanda Canning Yosemite 23:34 7:36
159 Emi Miller Morro Bay 23:50 7:41
160 Esther McGuire L.A. Baptist 23:51 7:42
161 Lucia Gonzales San Joaquin Memorial 23:53 7:42
162 Tracy Pearson Soquel 23:54 7:43
163 Jane Pomeroy San Luis Obispo 23:56 7:43
164 Julie Miller Taft High 23:56 7:43
165 Becky Moore Acalanes 23:58 7:44
166 Courtney Tarango Woodcrest Christian 24:00 7:45
167 Lynsey Lakin St. Lucys 24:00 7:45
168 Jacquelyn Jauregui Ontario Christian 24:05 7:46
169 Jessie McFerren Woodcrest Christian 24:06 7:46
170 Lauren Kostka Acalanes 24:12 7:48
171 Erika Leighton Acalanes 24:15 7:49
172 Tiffany Rafferty Shasta 24:26 7:53
173 Andrea Jacobs Las Lomas 24:30 7:54
174 Cece Peters Taft High 24:34 7:55
175 Megan Magee Taft High 24:41 7:58
176 Amelia Herrera Firebaugh 24:41 7:58
177 Christine Campagna San Joaquin Memorial 24:42 7:58
178 Evelyn Lee Mills 24:53 8:02
179 Angelica Magana L.A. Baptist 24:55 8:02
180 Katharine Tice Las Lomas 25:02 8:05
181 Caitlin Blum Yosemite 25:03 8:05
182 Steffanne Benbenek Yosemite 25:11 8:07
183 Shyla Mattingly Shasta 25:30 8:14
184 Kim Whitford Sierra of Manteca 25:45 8:18
185 Christina Corona San Joaquin Memorial 25:48 8:19
186 Claudia Rodriguez Tranquillity 25:52 8:21
187 Beth Rice Woodcrest Christian 25:58 8:23
188 Chelsea Bellows Las Lomas 26:15 8:28
189 Miriam Ellison San Joaquin Memorial 26:17 8:29
190 Yarely Herrera Firebaugh 26:19 8:29
191 Mirella Iniguez Tranquillity 26:24 8:31
192 Olivia Martinez Morro Bay 26:25 8:31
193 Tracie Schuler L.A. Baptist 26:33 8:34
194 Pedro Acosta Tranquillity 27:08 8:45
195 Jenna Vermillion Taft High 27:13 8:47
196 A Malanado Tranquillity 28:07 9:04
197 Nadia Foth Kerman 28:30 9:12
198 Melissa Miller Taft High 28:38 9:14
199 Jessica Jimenez Kerman 29:00 9:21
200 Emily Krause San Joaquin Memorial 29:55 9:39
201 Claudia Lopez Firebaugh 30:22 9:48
202 Kathy Alexeeff Las Lomas 32:05 10:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bri Hill Ventura 20:57 6:45
2 Macy Rozeboom Ayala 21:06 6:48
3 Lindsay Owen Nordhoff 21:08 6:49
4 Christina Ivanez Mater Dei 21:11 6:50
5 Stephanie Etow Santa Margarita Catholic 21:13 6:51
6 Lauren Carfioli Santa Margarita Catholic 21:16 6:52
7 Bridgett Gonzalez King High 21:19 6:53
8 Blair Ryan Ventura 21:20 6:53
9 Marissa Kerby Ayala 21:22 6:54
10 Ashley Duran Ayala 21:26 6:55
11 Emily Jones Ayala 21:29 6:56
12 Alison Miller Santa Margarita Catholic 21:31 6:56
13 Erika Crespo Ayala 21:32 6:57
14 Tawny Odekirk King High 21:37 6:58
15 Gillian Formaneck Edison (Huntington Beach) 21:38 6:59
16 Melissa Alva Clovis East H.S. 21:38 6:59
17 Sara Poorsattar Ventura 21:49 7:02
18 Erin Haggerty Buena 21:52 7:03
19 Judith Viola Ayala 21:57 7:05
20 Yannelly Sanchez El Toro 21:57 7:05
21 Laura Fairly King High 21:58 7:05
22 Kristina Moore King High 22:06 7:08
23 Megan Costello Brea Olinda 22:06 7:08
24 Lauren Lynaugh Ayala 22:07 7:08
25 Erin Fitzgerald King High 22:09 7:09
26 Jill Hamers Mater Dei 22:13 7:10
27 Shanne Ledesma Ayala 22:14 7:10
28 Lindsay Dekker Santa Margarita Catholic 22:19 7:12
29 Hannah McBee Brea Olinda 22:20 7:12
30 Mara Stepe King High 22:22 7:13
31 Silvia Hernandez Mater Dei 22:25 7:14
32 Emily Nilsson Ayala 22:29 7:15
33 Jennifer Arnold Vista 22:31 7:16
34 April Jimenez El Toro 22:35 7:17
35 Jackie Beeson Royal 22:35 7:17
36 Natalie Hernandez El Toro 22:36 7:17
37 Rebekah Cunningham So Amador Valley 22:37 7:18 1/6 8/13 14/28
38 Michele Dario Royal 22:38 7:18
39 Ashley Esterberg King High 22:40 7:19
40 Megan Novak Brea Olinda 22:43 7:20
41 Rebecca Moak Vista 22:46 7:21
42 Allie Sikorski Foothill High 22:48 7:21
43 Tara Meyer Amador Valley 22:51 7:22 2/6 9/13 10/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Laura Moore King High 22:55 7:24
45 Alysse Rolfe El Toro 22:58 7:25
46 Meredith Cherry Vista 22:58 7:25
47 Cori Daniels Foothill High 22:58 7:25
48 Regina Bernaldo Nordhoff 23:00 7:25
49 Shannon Hickman Clovis High 23:05 7:27
50 Irma Vasquez North Monterey County 23:08 7:28
51 Amanda Buescher La Reina 23:12 7:29
52 Saori Renteria St. Lucys 23:13 7:29
53 Mollie Wright Foothill High 23:19 7:31
54 Sophie Cortez St. Lucys 23:21 7:32
55 Jennifer Beck Oakmont 23:22 7:32
56 Caitlin Vaughn Foothill High 23:22 7:32
57 Nicole Belisle Mater Dei 23:26 7:34
58 Jessica Torres Vista 23:27 7:34
59 Stefanie Garcia St. Lucys 23:27 7:34
60 Janet Wood El Toro 23:33 7:36
61 Jenna Kohnke Santa Margarita Catholic 23:33 7:36
62 Maddy Hintergardt Clovis High 23:35 7:36
63 Kellyn Hansen Fr Amador Valley 23:37 7:37 3/6 10/13 11/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Rochelle McKeehan Foothill High 23:37 7:37
65 Mayra Cortez Royal 23:38 7:37
66 Andrea Wiest Amador Valley 23:39 7:38 4/6 11/13 8/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Lence Montero Turlock H.S. 23:49 7:41
68 Rachel Acosta Vista 23:50 7:41
69 Corrie Prejean Vista 23:54 7:43
70 Christine Ebiner St. Lucys 23:56 7:43
71 Brandy Edger Vista 23:59 7:44
72 Deandra Davilla Clovis High 24:00 7:45
73 Nina Nair El Toro 24:02 7:45
74 Alex Arreola Turlock H.S. 24:06 7:46
75 Micaela Barron Clovis High 24:07 7:47
76 Ali Blaho Brea Olinda 24:10 7:48
77 Whitney Hubbard Clovis High 24:17 7:50
78 Jennifer Harlow La Reina 24:25 7:53
79 Laura Divine El Toro 24:27 7:53
80 Heather Lavezzo Turlock H.S. 24:27 7:53
81 Danielle Chapman Oakmont 24:28 7:54
82 Monica Espinoza Royal 24:32 7:55
83 Ashley Holmes Sr Amador Valley 24:33 7:55 5/6 12/13 8/19
84 Erin Tront Foothill High 24:36 7:56
85 Jessica Westphal Oakmont 24:37 7:56
86 Ambur Cameron San Benito 24:37 7:56
87 Brittany Peterson Oakmont 24:39 7:57
88 Jennifer Roecklein El Toro 24:40 7:57
89 Erin Hofstetter St. Lucys 24:41 7:58
90 Jamila Saqqa San Benito 24:48 8:00
91 Shannon Farnham San Benito 24:52 8:01
92 Dominique Holland Palmdale 24:57 8:03
93 Sonia Aguayo North Monterey County 24:59 8:04
94 Marisa Gonzales Brea Olinda 25:08 8:06
95 Charee Marquez St. Lucys 25:09 8:07
96 Emily Ayala North Monterey County 25:15 8:09
97 Kelly Devecchio North Monterey County 25:21 8:11
98 Simona Auteri Turlock H.S. 25:22 8:11
99 Molly Kinnier Turlock H.S. 25:23 8:11
100 Iliana Perez Turlock H.S. 25:24 8:12
101 Khanha Dao St. Lucys 25:24 8:12
102 Susana Preciado Sun Valley Polytechnic 25:26 8:12
103 Lacey Adams Turlock H.S. 25:36 8:15
104 Ashley Stine North Monterey County 25:39 8:16
105 Virginia Paiz Sun Valley Polytechnic 25:41 8:17
106 Jennifer Jones Royal 25:44 8:18
107 Vanessa Silva Sun Valley Polytechnic 25:53 8:21
108 Mary James Edison (Huntington Beach) 25:56 8:22
109 Karina Quintero Sun Valley Polytechnic 25:57 8:22
110 Melissa Shupe San Benito 26:03 8:24
111 Valeria Fuentes San Benito 26:06 8:25
112 Jennifer Anaya San Benito 26:08 8:26
113 Abby Cabrera Moreau Catholic H.S. 26:09 8:26
114 Christina Dias Turlock H.S. 26:10 8:26
115 Sara Minnich La Reina 26:14 8:28
116 Su-Jen Wei Maranatha 26:18 8:29
117 Kate Tsang Moreau Catholic H.S. 26:19 8:29
118 Nicole Giuntoli Moreau Catholic H.S. 26:22 8:30
119 Dani Elias La Reina 26:30 8:33
120 Stephanie Zhu Moreau Catholic H.S. 26:33 8:34
121 Jessica Rodriguez St. Lucys 26:41 8:36
122 Stacy Lazzari Clovis High 26:49 8:39
123 Laura Ludlow Mater Dei 26:51 8:40
124 Alanah Nageer St. Lucys 26:52 8:40
125 Brenda Ramirez North Monterey County 26:54 8:41
126 Cindy Contreras San Benito 26:55 8:41
127 Ashley Hernandez North Monterey County 27:09 8:45
128 Caroline Craner Amador Valley 27:15 8:47 6/6 13/13 11/14
129 Nancy Silva Turlock H.S. 27:15 8:47
130 Deena Elwan Oakmont 27:28 8:52
131 Ricarda Hetzel Yosemite 27:29 8:52
132 Edna Felix Sun Valley Polytechnic 27:36 8:54
133 Alex Lemos Turlock H.S. 27:42 8:56
134 Julie Lockwood Moreau Catholic H.S. 27:42 8:56
136 Christina Mendogochia Burbank High 27:48 8:58
137 Sophie Touberitz Clovis East H.S. 27:53 9:00
138 Sarah Doss La Reina 28:02 9:03
139 Tracy Wheelock Turlock H.S. 28:07 9:04
140 Samantha Brodie Clovis High 28:12 9:06
141 Christina Baragan Mater Dei 28:19 9:08
142 Erin Paxton San Benito 28:33 9:13
143 Sarah Stacier Clovis High 28:37 9:14
144 Divya Banesh San Benito 28:43 9:16
145 Nishia Fernandez La Reina 28:54 9:19
146 Courtney Johnson Yosemite 28:57 9:20
147 Liset Vargas San Benito 29:09 9:24
148 Bianca Salitrero Mater Dei 29:33 9:32
149 Megan Robinson Clovis High 29:34 9:32
150 Marianne Lynch St. Lucys 29:36 9:33
151 Katie Pilgrim La Reina 29:54 9:39
152 Stacie Canepa North Monterey County 29:54 9:39
153 Christina Morales North Monterey County 30:06 9:43
154 Kerry Sherman North Monterey County 31:00 10:00
155 Christa Gomez Moreau Catholic H.S. 31:02 10:01
156 Alison Samples North Monterey County 31:05 10:02
157 Natalie Olson La Reina 32:34 10:30
158 Lauren Frutchey La Reina 33:22 10:46
159 Cecily Siemann La Reina 34:05 11:00
160 Kenzi Mason La Reina 34:48 11:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

2 races + combined.


All Boys Races

2 races + combined.