Foothill Results from the Brea Invitational at Carbon Canyon Park on 10/2/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Jacquie So V 19:27 6:16 3.1 4/43 2/2 2/50 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Amendola, Robyn Fr F/S 26:14 8:28 3.1 49/176 8/27 23/50 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bako, Sharon Jr JV 28:18 9:08 3.1 83/136 7/13 30/50 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Billings, Lindsay So F/S 31:49 10:16 3.1 148/176 25/27 46/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Blas, Taylor So F/S 31:16 10:05 3.1 137/176 21/27 42/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Braden, Paige So F/S 26:50 8:39 3.1 65/176 11/27 27/50 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brown, Ericka Fr F/S 25:26 8:12 3.1 23/176 5/27 19/50 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Curry, Rachel Fr F/S 36:28 11:46 3.1 174/176 27/27 50/50 1/1
Cushing-murray, Jessica Fr V 19:03 6:09 3.1 2/43 1/2 1/50 2/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Eckweiler, Katrina Jr JV 28:28 9:11 3.1 89/136 10/13 34/50 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Flores, Demi Fr F/S 31:26 10:08 3.1 142/176 23/27 44/50 1/2
Foss, Emma Fr F/S 27:07 8:45 3.1 74/176 12/27 28/50 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fuentes, Ruby Fr F/S 29:45 9:36 3.1 120/176 18/27 39/50 1/2
Garduno, Mikaela Fr F/S 22:10 7:09 3.1 6/82 2/5 9/50 1/21
Gonzalez, Karen Fr F/S 29:07 9:24 3.1 105/176 15/27 35/50 1/2
Goodman, Molly Jr JV 29:10 9:25 3.1 98/136 11/13 37/50 1/3
Gutierrez, Bianca Fr F/S 24:31 7:55 3.1 8/176 2/27 15/50 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hankins, Cassie Jr JV 34:44 11:12 3.1 128/136 13/13 49/50 1/2
Hayes Handy, Zoie Jr JV 28:18 9:08 3.1 84/136 8/13 31/50 2/5
Hildago, Cecelia Fr F/S 28:19 9:08 3.1 92/176 14/27 32/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Holland, Becca Fr F/S 24:08 7:47 3.1 6/176 1/27 14/50 5/22
Holland, Christine So F/S 26:09 8:26 3.1 44/176 6/27 21/50 3/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hollingshead, Hannah So F/S 29:07 9:24 3.1 106/176 16/27 36/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jordan, Shelby Fr F/S 31:50 10:16 3.1 149/176 26/27 47/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kahn, Sarah So F/S 26:50 8:39 3.1 64/176 10/27 26/50 1/7
King, Harlie So F/S 29:37 9:33 3.1 115/176 17/27 38/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Klug, Madison Jr JV 28:21 9:09 3.1 85/136 9/13 33/50 2/4
Kuitems, Naomi So F/S 30:31 9:51 3.1 126/176 19/27 40/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lane, Cristen So F/S 25:08 8:06 3.1 16/176 4/27 18/50 1/13 24:57
Lee, Dominique Fr F/S 21:34 6:57 3.1 3/82 1/5 6/50 3/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lee, Kristen Fr F/S 22:37 7:18 3.1 11/82 3/5 10/50 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mach, Hayley So F/S 23:26 7:34 3.1 28/82 5/5 12/50 1/10 21:08 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mattias, Alison Fr V 20:30 6:37 3.1 3/66 1/3 3/50 2/27
Mccamie, Hunter So F/S 31:19 10:06 3.1 140/176 22/27 43/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nahigan, Victoria Fr F/S 27:14 8:47 3.1 79/176 13/27 29/50 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nguyen, Tamarrah So F/S 23:19 7:31 3.1 24/82 4/5 11/50 1/12 21:14
Nuutinen, Natalia So F/S 24:47 8:00 3.1 11/176 3/27 16/50 1/16 21:21 You ROCK! (SBP)
O'donoghue, Haley So F/S 30:53 9:58 3.1 131/176 20/27 41/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
O'hara, Olivia So F/S 26:33 8:34 3.1 57/176 9/27 24/50 1/10
Paquette, Brittany Sr JV 24:03 7:45 3.1 19/136 3/13 13/50 4/22 24:30
(0:27,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Paquette, Gabby So V 20:56 6:45 3.1 6/66 3/3 5/50 1/14 19:36
Pihl, Emily Jr JV 25:04 8:05 3.1 29/136 4/13 17/50 3/16
Ristenpart, Katie Sr JV 26:39 8:36 3.1 54/136 6/13 25/50 2/10
Sains, Kendall Fr F/S 31:43 10:14 3.1 146/176 24/27 45/50 1/2
Selby, Jessica So JV 21:38 6:59 3.1 3/136 1/13 7/50 3/24 21:32
Stemper, Cori So V 20:35 6:38 3.1 4/66 2/3 4/50 2/25 19:13
Still, Lindsey So F/S 26:12 8:27 3.1 46/176 7/27 22/50 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Suchy, Julia Jr JV 25:31 8:14 3.1 35/136 5/13 20/50 2/12
Wilcox, Audrey So JV 21:40 6:59 3.1 4/136 2/13 8/50 1/24 19:02
Wilsie, Caitlin Jr JV 34:40 11:11 3.1 127/136 12/13 48/50 1/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 2/12 117:56
3:53
3.1 7:37 6:59 8:14 63 7:15 Jessica Selby (2), Audrey Wilcox (3), Brittany Paquette (13), Emily Pihl (20), Julia Suchy (25)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 140:04
1:49
3.1 9:02 8:36 9:11 38 8:38 Katie Ristenpart (3), Sharon Bako (7), Zoie Hayes Handy (8), Madison Klug (9), Katrina Eckweiler (11)
F/S 1st 5 1/10 113:06
1:52
3.1 7:18 6:57 7:34 40 7:18 Dominique Lee (2), Mikaela Garduno (4), Kristen Lee (7), Tamarrah Nguyen (12), Hayley Mach (15)
F/S 1st 5 1/13 124:00
1:18
3.1 8:00 7:47 8:12 59 8:00 Becca Holland (5), Bianca Gutierrez (7), Natalia Nuutinen (10), Cristen Lane (15), Ericka Brown (22)
F/S 2nd 5 1/7 131:58
0:41
3.1 8:31 8:26 8:39 33 8:31 Christine Holland (4), Lindsey Still (5), Robyn Amendola (6), Olivia O'hara (7), Sarah Kahn (11)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 138:37
2:17
3.1 8:57 8:39 9:24 15 8:57 Paige Braden (1), Emma Foss (2), Victoria Nahigan (3), Cecelia Hildago (4), Karen Gonzalez (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/2 149:53
1:46
3.1 9:40 9:24 9:58 15 9:40 Hannah Hollingshead (1), Harlie King (2), Ruby Fuentes (3), Naomi Kuitems (4), Haley O'donoghue (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 157:33
0:33
3.1 10:10 10:05 10:16 15 10:10 Taylor Blas (1), Hunter Mccamie (2), Demi Flores (3), Kendall Sains (4), Lindsay Billings (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophie Hartley Fr Granada 18:48 6:04
2 Jessica Cushing-murray Fr Foothill 19:03 6:09 1/2 1/50 2/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Carina Novell Jr Granada 19:09 6:11
4 Jacquie Adams So Foothill 19:27 6:16 2/2 2/50 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Xochitl Navarrete Jr Colony 19:29 6:17
6 Rosa Serna Sr Brea Olinda 20:41 6:40
7 Rubi Rodarte Sr Millikan 20:52 6:44
8 Mikayla Marshall Jr Mission Viejo 20:56 6:45
9 Arianna Fuentes So Katella 21:01 6:47
10 Melissaa Ibarra Sr Millikan 21:04 6:48
11 Miriam Jimenez Sr Baldwin Park 21:09 6:49
12 Karla Anaya So Katella 21:18 6:52
13 Francesca Vaccaro Jr Yorba Linda 21:21 6:53
14 Alicia Lomeli Sr Brea Olinda 21:23 6:54
15 Diane Ortega Jr Garden Grove 21:28 6:55
16 Evania Baginski Sr Troy 21:30 6:56
17 Maria Torres Jr Palmdale 21:31 6:56
18 Kate Ahn So Troy 21:34 6:57
19 Kakeya Alexander Sr Valencia-Pl 21:35 6:58
20 Lauren Carrillo Sr Ramona Convent 21:43 7:00
21 Shaina Pardo Jr Azusa 21:59 7:05
22 Paulina Mendez Sr Savanna 22:10 7:09
23 Kelly Figard Sr La Quinta (W) 22:12 7:10
24 Julia Galvez Jr Charter Oak 22:14 7:10
25 Janna Langrell Jr Don Lugo 22:16 7:11
26 Lidia Alvarez Sr Baldwin Park 22:17 7:11
27 Lily Ting So Beverly Hills 22:18 7:12
28 Karisa Hirahara So Yorba Linda 22:35 7:17
29 Geena Person Sr Patriot 22:36 7:17
30 Alyssa Caouette Fr Mission Viejo 22:46 7:21
31 Ngan Tran Sr La Quinta (W) 23:23 7:33
32 Maria Baeza Sr Century 23:35 7:36
33 Zaira Covarrubias So Charter Oak 23:35 7:36
34 Sarah Phillips So Valencia-Pl 23:39 7:38
35 Luna Vanessa De Jr Ramona Convent 23:48 7:41
36 Nicole Olivas Jr Wilson-Hh 23:49 7:41
37 Kimberly Carrizoza Jr Elizabeth Learning 23:55 7:43
38 Perla Alvarez So Century 24:17 7:50
39 Diana Alverez Jr Patriot 24:25 7:53
40 Brenda Ubaldo Jr Wilson-Hh 25:26 8:12
41 Caitlin Quaintance Jr Palmdale 25:37 8:16
42 Laura Ortega Sr Garden Grove 25:47 8:19
43 Fatima Carrera So Elizabeth Learning 26:20 8:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maryann Gong So Granada 20:03 6:28
2 Kelsey Girardelli Jr Granada 20:26 6:35
3 Alison Mattias Fr Foothill 20:30 6:37 1/3 3/50 2/27
4 Cori Stemper So Foothill 20:35 6:38 2/3 4/50 2/25
5 Lizette Huerta Sr Colony 20:49 6:43
6 Gabby Paquette So Foothill 20:56 6:45 3/3 5/50 1/14
7 Taylor Otto Fr Brea Olinda 21:03 6:47
8 Xeomara Villalobos So Colony 21:08 6:49
9 Kayla Pi'iwa'a Jr Colony 21:13 6:51
10 Alyssa Horning Jr Granada 21:18 6:52
11 Maria Orosco Fr Katella 21:50 7:03
12 Talisa Flores Sr Brea Olinda 21:52 7:03
13 Kassandra Delgado Sr Millikan 21:52 7:03
14 Molly Bilker So Brea Olinda 21:53 7:04
15 Sejal Patel Sr Valencia-Pl 22:02 7:06
16 Terra Atwood Fr Mission Viejo 22:08 7:08
17 Katherine Pavloff Jr Marina 22:11 7:09
18 Julia Robinson Sr Marina 22:13 7:10
19 Denim Belville So Don Lugo 22:14 7:10
20 Katie O'connor So Marina 22:15 7:11
21 Michelle Alfaro Sr Baldwin Park 22:19 7:12
22 Tori Greaves Sr Los Osos 22:28 7:15
23 Ashley Bootesaz Jr Beverly Hills 22:33 7:16
24 Jackie Perez Jr Charter Oak 22:36 7:17
25 Allison Greenlea Sr Millikan 22:38 7:18
26 Little Star Bravo Jr Katella 22:47 7:21
27 Myrna Cuevas Sr Katella 22:50 7:22
28 Clara Lee So Troy 22:53 7:23
29 Rocio Flores Jr Western 22:53 7:23
30 Melanie Aguayo Jr Don Lugo 22:57 7:24
31 Whitney Luna Jr Western 23:05 7:27
32 Meghan Guerrero Jr Yorba Linda 23:17 7:31
33 Amanda Stevens So Yorba Linda 23:18 7:31
34 Isabell Fregaro Fr Don Lugo 23:22 7:32
35 Tiffany Gyasi Jr Murrieta Mesa 23:27 7:34
36 Monica Nunes Jr Troy 23:28 7:34
37 Xochitl Hernandez Jr Mission Viejo 23:29 7:35
38 Krystena Garcia Jr Roosevelt 23:31 7:35
39 Anasazi Nunez Fr Charter Oak 23:37 7:37
40 Casey Gielen Jr Los Osos 23:41 7:38
41 Alyssa Gill Jr Murrieta Mesa 24:01 7:45
42 Stephanie Carranza Jr Baldwin Park 24:17 7:50
43 Alice Mucino Sr Baldwin Park 24:19 7:51
44 Aimee Jimenez Jr Charter Oak 24:26 7:53
45 Stephanie Pearson Sr Mission Viejo 24:33 7:55
46 Marbelly Valle Jr Patriot 24:49 8:00
47 Irma Valle Jr Wilson-Hh 24:53 8:02
48 Kiara Gutierrez Jr Ramona Convent 25:10 8:07
49 Alejandra Soto Sr Valencia-Pl 25:16 8:09
50 Jessica Paramo Jr Savanna 25:16 8:09
51 Lizbeth Chavez Sr Valencia-Pl 25:32 8:14
52 Gaby Bermudez Sr Azusa 25:51 8:20
53 Rosie Altamirano Sr Patriot 25:58 8:23
54 Lauren Dowd Jr Ramona Convent 25:58 8:23
55 Rebecca Wong Sr Wilson-Hh 26:06 8:25
56 Aileen Larios Jr Palmdale 26:08 8:26
57 Brenda Alvarez Sr Azusa 26:08 8:26
58 Alexandra Money Jr Palmdale 26:38 8:35
59 Natalia Bracamontes Sr Roosevelt 26:41 8:36
60 Alyssa Lopez Jr Ramona Convent 26:56 8:41
61 Angela Banda So Century 27:31 8:53
62 Denise Hernandez So Palmdale 27:34 8:54
63 Dyana Martinez Fr Elizabeth Learning 28:00 9:02
64 Joanna Organista So Century 28:04 9:03
65 Haidee Hernandez So Century 29:05 9:23
66 Jessica Chavez So Elizabeth Learning 29:13 9:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Valerie Mares So Colony 20:06 6:29
2 Sarah Franklin Fr Granada 21:22 6:54
3 Jessica Selby So Foothill 21:38 6:59 1/13 7/50 3/24
4 Audrey Wilcox So Foothill 21:40 6:59 2/13 8/50 1/24
5 Brittany Lunden Sr Colony 21:50 7:03
6 Jessie Armes Sr Mission Viejo 21:57 7:05
7 Lysabela Amaya Fr Brea Olinda 22:16 7:11
8 Laura Franklin Jr Granada 22:28 7:15
9 Karina Flores So Katella 22:44 7:20
10 Sara Novell Fr Granada 22:57 7:24
11 Erika Lopez Jr Colony 23:03 7:26
12 Jill Seymour Jr Valencia-Pl 23:08 7:28
13 Brenda Ramirez Jr Katella 23:16 7:30
14 Lugo Sheila De Jr Colony 23:19 7:31
15 Lauren Naval So Brea Olinda 23:28 7:34
16 Zafiro Sanchez Jr Don Lugo 23:42 7:39
17 Yaderi Lezama Sr Katella 23:46 7:40
18 Lauren Kanzaki Jr Yorba Linda 23:48 7:41
19 Brittany Paquette Sr Foothill 24:03 7:45 3/13 13/50 4/22
20 Marissa Galvez Sr Mission Viejo 24:04 7:46
21 Chrissy Penrose Jr Katella 24:08 7:47
22 Kathy Delgado Jr Colony 24:09 7:47
23 Sadie Forester Jr Lutheran (Orange) 24:16 7:50
24 Ashlee Dubois Sr Mission Viejo 24:22 7:52
25 Kayla Bello Jr Los Osos 24:30 7:54
26 Nancy Ward Jr Marina 24:31 7:55
27 Tarah Marshall Jr Millikan 24:35 7:56
28 Heather Simpson Sr Marina 24:56 8:03
29 Emily Pihl Jr Foothill 25:04 8:05 4/13 17/50 3/16
30 Marisol Diaz Jr Troy 25:05 8:05
31 Brenda Quiroz Jr Don Lugo 25:08 8:06
32 Lyza Frausto Sr Colony 25:08 8:06
33 Kasie Vallareal Jr Brea Olinda 25:11 8:07
34 Kelsey Weber Sr Brea Olinda 25:24 8:12
35 Julia Suchy Jr Foothill 25:31 8:14 5/13 20/50 2/12
36 Samantha Reed Sr Charter Oak 25:32 8:14
37 Linzy Harkins Sr Katella 25:32 8:14
38 Amanda Martinez Jr Charter Oak 25:41 8:17
39 Antonella Curinga Fr Charter Oak 25:48 8:19
40 Tatiana Raygoza Jr Roosevelt 25:51 8:20
41 Virginia Acosta Jr Colony 25:52 8:21
42 Hope Ludwinski So Troy 25:53 8:21
43 Hallie Somerville Jr Yorba Linda 25:55 8:22
44 Diana Rafael Sr Garden Grove 26:02 8:24
45 Lauren Eubanks Sr Los Osos 26:04 8:25
46 Nikki Troung Sr Sunny Hills 26:09 8:26
47 Minde George Jr Marina 26:12 8:27
48 Hannah Voros Jr Roosevelt 26:17 8:29
49 Monica Smallshaw Jr Marina 26:29 8:33
50 Samantha Sandoval Jr Charter Oak 26:30 8:33
51 Nicole Abramowicz Jr Millikan 26:31 8:33
52 Rachel Hatter Jr Valencia-Pl 26:37 8:35
53 Lupe Guzman Jr Western 26:38 8:35
54 Katie Ristenpart Sr Foothill 26:39 8:36 6/13 25/50 2/10
55 Lindy Garcia Fr Troy 26:41 8:36
56 Makenzie Park Jr Valencia-Pl 26:42 8:37
57 Priscilla Barraza Jr Roosevelt 26:44 8:37
58 Genesis Montalvo Jr Sunny Hills 26:50 8:39
59 Celeste Hernandez Jr Western 26:56 8:41
60 Torrey Venard Fr La Quinta (W) 27:02 8:43
61 Kelly Prinzing Jr Yorba Linda 27:10 8:46
62 Guadalupe Mendez Jr Colony 27:11 8:46
63 Destiney Ybarra Jr Sunny Hills 27:16 8:48
64 Alexis Reyes Jr Millikan 27:18 8:48
65 Lourdes Amante Jr Azusa 27:19 8:49
66 Stephanie Cuevas Jr Colony 27:23 8:50
67 Luna Genesis De Sr Ramona Convent 27:24 8:50
68 Carmen Monteon Jr Don Lugo 27:24 8:50
69 Angelica Cao Sr La Quinta (W) 27:27 8:51
70 Lisa Doan Sr Garden Grove 27:35 8:54
71 Rebecca Komathy Jr Millikan 27:37 8:55
72 Andrea Granados So Western 27:46 8:57
73 Isabella Marin Fr Charter Oak 27:47 8:58
74 Courtney Fisher Sr Roosevelt 27:54 9:00
75 Michelle Wang Jr Troy 28:10 9:05
76 Lauren Quackenbush Jr Marina 28:12 9:06
77 Flor Silvas Jr Mission Viejo 28:12 9:06
78 Katherine Trivino So Garden Grove 28:13 9:06
79 Nicole Massaverghe Sr Sunny Hills 28:14 9:06
80 Rebecca Yi Troy 28:15 9:07
81 Elizabeth Acosta Jr Colony 28:16 9:07
82 Andramada Osegueda Sr Baldwin Park 28:17 9:07
83 Sharon Bako Jr Foothill 28:18 9:08 7/13 30/50 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
84 Zoie Hayes Handy Jr Foothill 28:18 9:08 8/13 31/50 2/5
85 Madison Klug Jr Foothill 28:21 9:09 9/13 33/50 2/4
86 Erika Ornelas Sr Azusa 28:22 9:09
87 Dennice Saenz Jr Katella 28:23 9:09
88 Kelly Gadea Jr Garden Grove 28:24 9:10
89 Katrina Eckweiler Jr Foothill 28:28 9:11 10/13 34/50 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Thuy An Le So Garden Grove 28:30 9:12
91 Alana Carlburg So Ramona Convent 28:31 9:12
92 Brittney Pagliotti Jr Ramona Convent 28:33 9:13
93 Christiana Rodriguez Sr Los Osos 28:40 9:15
94 Sophia Duong So Garden Grove 28:47 9:17
95 Riya Sanghvi Fr Troy 28:48 9:17
96 Audrina Torres Sr Baldwin Park 28:54 9:19
97 Lauren Richardson Sr Brea Olinda 29:08 9:24
98 Molly Goodman Jr Foothill 29:10 9:25 11/13 37/50 1/3
99 Priscilla Flores Jr Los Altos 29:12 9:25
100 Christine Gutierrez Sr Ramona Convent 29:19 9:27
101 Leslie Flores Sr Azusa 29:24 9:29
102 Shelly Lu Fr Charter Oak 29:26 9:30
103 Diana Gutierrez Sr Baldwin Park 29:26 9:30
104 Lupe Alejandre Jr Los Altos 29:29 9:31
105 Nicole Renold Jr Lutheran (Orange) 29:37 9:33
106 Diana Chau Fr Troy 29:39 9:34
107 Melanie Lam So Sunny Hills 29:46 9:36
108 Savannah Malatesta Sr Lutheran (Orange) 29:49 9:37
109 Michelle Perez Jr Garden Grove 30:01 9:41
110 Emily Browning Sr Lutheran (Orange) 30:28 9:50
111 Trivino Nicole So Garden Grove 30:41 9:54
112 Jennifer Mendoza Sr Garden Grove 30:42 9:54
113 Savannah Ruiz So Garden Grove 30:49 9:56
114 Wendy Viveros Sr Katella 30:51 9:57
115 Elizabeth Hoffman So Marina 30:52 9:57
116 Ashley Olivolo Sr Sunny Hills 30:53 9:58
117 Stephanie Tomovich Sr Mission Viejo 31:04 10:01
118 Jennifer Torrez So Garden Grove 31:25 10:08
119 Ella Corey Fr Troy 31:45 10:15
120 Brianna Cannon Sr Los Osos 31:48 10:15
121 Melissa Huynh Sr Katella 32:23 10:27
122 Itzel Ortiz Jr Baldwin Park 32:48 10:35
123 Carolina Perez Sr Baldwin Park 33:00 10:39
124 Jaimie Te Sr Baldwin Park 33:12 10:43
125 Chelsea Clifford Sr Marina 34:00 10:58
126 Virginia Guerra Jr Katella 34:09 11:01
127 Caitlin Wilsie Jr Foothill 34:40 11:11 12/13 48/50 1/2
128 Cassie Hankins Jr Foothill 34:44 11:12 13/13 49/50 1/2
129 Vivian Hoang Jr Garden Grove 34:44 11:12
130 Ariana Rodriguez Sr Ramona Convent 35:05 11:19
131 Brittany Bartleson Jr Mission Viejo 35:22 11:25
132 Grace Ramirez Sr Katella 35:33 11:28
133 Sarah Mcnany Sr Mission Viejo 35:47 11:33
134 Alejandra Rizo Sr Katella 35:59 11:36
135 Jackie Ortiz Jr Garden Grove 36:29 11:46
136 Karen Anguiano Sr Baldwin Park 38:45 12:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Colony
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:03
112:27
22:29
7:15
39 Valerie Mares
So
20:06
6:29
1
Brittany Lunden
Sr
21:50
7:03
4
Erika Lopez
Jr
23:03
7:26
8
Lugo Sheila De
Jr
23:19
7:31
10
Kathy Delgado
Jr
24:09
7:47
16
Lyza Frausto
Sr
25:08
8:06
22
Virginia Acosta
Jr
25:52
8:21
30
2 Foothill
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:53
117:56
23:35
7:37
63 Jessica Selby
So
21:38
6:59
2
Audrey Wilcox
So
21:40
6:59
3
Brittany Paquette
Sr
24:03
7:45
13
Emily Pihl
Jr
25:04
8:05
20
Julia Suchy
Jr
25:31
8:14
25
Katie Ristenpart
Sr
26:39
8:36
37
Sharon Bako
Jr
28:18
9:08
51
3 Katella
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:48
119:26
23:53
7:42
70 Karina Flores
So
22:44
7:20
7
Brenda Ramirez
Jr
23:16
7:30
9
Yaderi Lezama
Sr
23:46
7:40
12
Chrissy Penrose
Jr
24:08
7:47
15
Linzy Harkins
Sr
25:32
8:14
27
Dennice Saenz
Jr
28:23
9:09
52
Wendy Viveros
Sr
30:51
9:57
67
4 Brea Olinda
4-4-5-4-4
Gap: 6:52
125:27
25:05
8:06
124 Lysabela Amaya
Fr
22:16
7:11
6
Lauren Naval
So
23:28
7:34
11
Kasie Vallareal
Jr
25:11
8:07
23
Kelsey Weber
Sr
25:24
8:12
24
Lauren Richardson
Sr
29:08
9:24
60








5 Marina
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 3:41
130:20
26:04
8:25
151 Nancy Ward
Jr
24:31
7:55
18
Heather Simpson
Sr
24:56
8:03
19
Minde George
Jr
26:12
8:27
34
Monica Smallshaw
Jr
26:29
8:33
35
Lauren Quackenbush
Jr
28:12
9:06
45
Elizabeth Hoffman
So
30:52
9:57
68
Chelsea Clifford
Sr
34:00
10:58
74
6 Mission Viejo
3-5-4-5-6
Gap: 9:07
129:39
25:56
8:22
152 Jessie Armes
Sr
21:57
7:05
5
Marissa Galvez
Sr
24:04
7:46
14
Ashlee Dubois
Sr
24:22
7:52
17
Flor Silvas
Jr
28:12
9:06
46
Stephanie Tomovich
Sr
31:04
10:01
70
Brittany Bartleson
Jr
35:22
11:25
76
Sarah Mcnany
Sr
35:47
11:33
77
7 Charter Oak
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:15
131:18
26:16
8:28
162 Samantha Reed
Sr
25:32
8:14
26
Amanda Martinez
Jr
25:41
8:17
28
Antonella Curinga
Fr
25:48
8:19
29
Samantha Sandoval
Jr
26:30
8:33
36
Isabella Marin
Fr
27:47
8:58
43
Shelly Lu
Fr
29:26
9:30
62




8 Troy
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:10
134:04
26:49
8:39
183 Marisol Diaz
Jr
25:05
8:05
21
Hope Ludwinski
So
25:53
8:21
31
Lindy Garcia
Fr
26:41
8:36
38
Michelle Wang
Jr
28:10
9:05
44
Rebecca Yi
-
28:15
9:07
49
Riya Sanghvi
Fr
28:48
9:17
58
Diana Chau
Fr
29:39
9:34
64
9 Sunny Hills
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:37
138:15
27:39
8:55
225 Nikki Troung
Sr
26:09
8:26
33
Genesis Montalvo
Jr
26:50
8:39
39
Destiney Ybarra
Jr
27:16
8:48
40
Nicole Massaverghe
Sr
28:14
9:06
48
Melanie Lam
So
29:46
9:36
65
Ashley Olivolo
Sr
30:53
9:58
69




10 Garden Grove
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:28
138:44
27:45
8:57
228 Diana Rafael
Sr
26:02
8:24
32
Lisa Doan
Sr
27:35
8:54
42
Katherine Trivino
So
28:13
9:06
47
Kelly Gadea
Jr
28:24
9:10
53
Thuy An Le
So
28:30
9:12
54
Sophia Duong
So
28:47
9:17
57
Michelle Perez
Jr
30:01
9:41
66
11 Ramona Convent
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 7:41
148:52
29:46
9:36
288 Luna Genesis De
Sr
27:24
8:50
41
Alana Carlburg
So
28:31
9:12
55
Brittney Pagliotti
Jr
28:33
9:13
56
Christine Gutierrez
Sr
29:19
9:27
61
Ariana Rodriguez
Sr
35:05
11:19
75








12 Baldwin Park
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:43
152:25
30:29
9:50
315 Andramada Osegueda
Sr
28:17
9:07
50
Audrina Torres
Sr
28:54
9:19
59
Diana Gutierrez
Sr
29:26
9:30
63
Itzel Ortiz
Jr
32:48
10:35
71
Carolina Perez
Sr
33:00
10:39
72
Jaimie Te
Sr
33:12
10:43
73
Karen Anguiano
Sr
38:45
12:30
78
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Colony
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:08
133:50
26:46
8:38
18 Lyza Frausto
Sr
25:08
8:06
1
Virginia Acosta
Jr
25:52
8:21
2
Guadalupe Mendez
Jr
27:11
8:46
4
Stephanie Cuevas
Jr
27:23
8:50
5
Elizabeth Acosta
Jr
28:16
9:07
6








2 Foothill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
140:04
28:01
9:02
38 Katie Ristenpart
Sr
26:39
8:36
3
Sharon Bako
Jr
28:18
9:08
7
Zoie Hayes Handy
Jr
28:18
9:08
8
Madison Klug
Jr
28:21
9:09
9
Katrina Eckweiler
Jr
28:28
9:11
11
Molly Goodman
Jr
29:10
9:25
13
Caitlin Wilsie
Jr
34:40
11:11
22
3 Garden Grove
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:02
151:00
30:12
9:45
74 Sophia Duong
So
28:47
9:17
12
Michelle Perez
Jr
30:01
9:41
14
Trivino Nicole
So
30:41
9:54
15
Jennifer Mendoza
Sr
30:42
9:54
16
Savannah Ruiz
So
30:49
9:56
17
Jennifer Torrez
So
31:25
10:08
19
Vivian Hoang
Jr
34:44
11:12
23
4 Katella
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 7:10
161:19
32:16
10:24
93 Dennice Saenz
Jr
28:23
9:09
10
Wendy Viveros
Sr
30:51
9:57
18
Melissa Huynh
Sr
32:23
10:27
20
Virginia Guerra
Jr
34:09
11:01
21
Grace Ramirez
Sr
35:33
11:28
24
Alejandra Rizo
Sr
35:59
11:36
25




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brianna Shaffner Fr Marina 21:26 6:55
2 Kassaundra Riley So Murrieta Mesa 21:28 6:55
3 Dominique Lee Fr Foothill 21:34 6:57 1/5 6/50 3/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Jocelyn Dominguez Fr Millikan 21:52 7:03
5 Jana Warrick Fr Roosevelt 22:04 7:07
6 Mikaela Garduno Fr Foothill 22:10 7:09 2/5 9/50 1/21
7 Destiny Coria Fr Colony 22:11 7:09
8 Stephanie Ruiz So Western 22:15 7:11
9 Desiree Almedia So Patriot 22:35 7:17
10 Marykatie Brown Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:36 7:17
11 Kristen Lee Fr Foothill 22:37 7:18 3/5 10/50 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Brittney Salvador So Millikan 22:39 7:18
13 Lauren Carr So Marina 22:42 7:19
14 Yazkbeth Tenorio So Western 22:51 7:22
15 Alex Burkhart Fr Los Osos 22:55 7:24
16 Melissa Ugalde Fr Valencia-Pl 22:59 7:25
17 Marissa Rothman So Beverly Hills 23:04 7:26
18 Courtney Poulsen So Valencia-Pl 23:04 7:26
19 Brandy Ruiz So Patriot 23:05 7:27
20 Morgan Plummer So Los Osos 23:06 7:27
21 Kirsten Nottingham So Murrieta Mesa 23:11 7:29
22 Maira Franco So Katella 23:17 7:31
23 Adrienne Austria Fr Los Osos 23:18 7:31
24 Tamarrah Nguyen So Foothill 23:19 7:31 4/5 11/50 1/12
25 Andrea Baugh Fr Yorba Linda 23:21 7:32
26 Andrea Mendez Fr Savanna 23:22 7:32
27 Sandya Sriram So Brea Olinda 23:25 7:33
28 Hayley Mach So Foothill 23:26 7:34 5/5 12/50 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Kristen Hardy So Mission Viejo 23:28 7:34
30 Kristen Park So Brea Olinda 23:29 7:35
31 Maddie Cate So Mission Viejo 23:38 7:37
32 Jennifer Buell So Brea Olinda 23:39 7:38
33 Rachel Pham So Valencia-Pl 23:49 7:41
34 Jacquelyn Newman Fr Colony 23:51 7:42
35 Chanchal Kahlon So Valencia-Pl 23:53 7:42
36 Breanna Ohler Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:58 7:44
37 Staphany Tan So Colony 23:58 7:44
38 Caroline Dagarin Fr Mission Viejo 23:59 7:44
39 Manwinder Uppal Fr Patriot 24:01 7:45
40 Sarah Hamlin Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:04 7:46
41 Ashley Larios So Katella 24:06 7:46
42 Danielle Thorhaug So Yorba Linda 24:07 7:47
43 Veronica Lopez Fr Azusa 24:07 7:47
44 Elizabeth Davis Fr Brea Olinda 24:08 7:47
45 Michelle Sahlin Fr Millikan 24:22 7:52
46 Nikki Swoish Fr Lutheran (Orange) 24:23 7:52
47 Magaly Mejia So Katella 24:28 7:54
48 Tiffany Yonn So Millikan 24:33 7:55
49 Allie Trok Fr Mission Viejo 24:37 7:56
50 Ana Crisantema Vasquez So Ramona Convent 24:38 7:57
51 Giuliana Vaccaro Fr Yorba Linda 24:38 7:57
52 Roxane Jacobs Fr Millikan 24:42 7:58
53 Yazmine Ramirez Fr Roosevelt 24:42 7:58
54 Cynthia Sanchez Fr Azusa 24:49 8:00
55 Mica Munn So Yorba Linda 24:56 8:03
56 Haley Sundquist Fr Baldwin Park 25:01 8:04
57 Monica Lopez Fr Azusa 25:01 8:04
58 Trisha Toyotome So Patriot 25:02 8:05
59 Andrea Spoto So Ramona Convent 25:04 8:05
60 Selena Gomez So Baldwin Park 25:05 8:05
61 Kc Sullivan Fr Lutheran (Orange) 25:07 8:06
62 Veronica Padilla So Baldwin Park 25:07 8:06
63 Jessica Mora Fr Katella 25:12 8:08
64 Alex Valenzuela Fr Sunny Hills 25:17 8:09
65 Alondra Franco Fr Katella 25:18 8:10
66 Mayra Gonzalez Fr Colony 25:19 8:10
67 Sprecken Paige Von Fr Yorba Linda 25:29 8:13
68 Rachel Pennington So Brea Olinda 25:33 8:15
69 Kendall Langrell Fr Don Lugo 26:02 8:24
70 Maria De Chole Santa So Lutheran (Orange) 26:08 8:26
71 Addy Klein Jr Mission Viejo 26:27 8:32
72 Jennifer Vinh Fr Sunny Hills 26:44 8:37
73 Liliana Vargas Fr Roosevelt 26:44 8:37
74 Jackie Ochoa So Sunny Hills 27:14 8:47
75 Elaine Price So Savanna 27:15 8:47
76 Chelsea Alarcon So Wilson-Hh 27:24 8:50
77 Nataly Meza Fr Baldwin Park 27:26 8:51
78 Nancy Hernandez Fr Baldwin Park 27:27 8:51
79 Joan Han So Sunny Hills 28:14 9:06
80 Alissa Favela Fr Sunny Hills 29:02 9:22
81 Sarah Chong So Wilson-Hh 30:47 9:56
82 Brean Preffontaine So Patriot 31:29 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:52
113:06
22:37
7:18
40 Dominique Lee
Fr
21:34
6:57
2
Mikaela Garduno
Fr
22:10
7:09
4
Kristen Lee
Fr
22:37
7:18
7
Tamarrah Nguyen
So
23:19
7:31
12
Hayley Mach
So
23:26
7:34
15








2 Murrieta Mesa
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:36
115:17
23:03
7:26
60 Kassaundra Riley
So
21:28
6:55
1
Marykatie Brown
Fr
22:36
7:17
6
Kirsten Nottingham
So
23:11
7:29
10
Breanna Ohler
Fr
23:58
7:44
20
Sarah Hamlin
Fr
24:04
7:46
23








3 Millikan
3-3-4-3-3
Gap: 2:50
118:08
23:38
7:37
99 Jocelyn Dominguez
Fr
21:52
7:03
3
Brittney Salvador
So
22:39
7:18
8
Michelle Sahlin
Fr
24:22
7:52
27
Tiffany Yonn
So
24:33
7:55
29
Roxane Jacobs
Fr
24:42
7:58
32








4 Brea Olinda
7-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:08
120:14
24:03
7:45
118 Sandya Sriram
So
23:25
7:33
14
Kristen Park
So
23:29
7:35
17
Jennifer Buell
So
23:39
7:38
19
Elizabeth Davis
Fr
24:08
7:47
26
Rachel Pennington
So
25:33
8:15
42








5 Patriot
4-4-3-4-5
Gap: 8:54
126:12
25:14
8:09
121 Desiree Almedia
So
22:35
7:17
5
Brandy Ruiz
So
23:05
7:27
9
Manwinder Uppal
Fr
24:01
7:45
22
Trisha Toyotome
So
25:02
8:05
35
Brean Preffontaine
So
31:29
10:09
50








6 Mission Viejo
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:59
122:09
24:26
7:53
128 Kristen Hardy
So
23:28
7:34
16
Maddie Cate
So
23:38
7:37
18
Caroline Dagarin
Fr
23:59
7:44
21
Allie Trok
Fr
24:37
7:56
30
Addy Klein
Jr
26:27
8:32
43








7 Katella
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:01
122:21
24:28
7:54
141 Maira Franco
So
23:17
7:31
11
Ashley Larios
So
24:06
7:46
24
Magaly Mejia
So
24:28
7:54
28
Jessica Mora
Fr
25:12
8:08
38
Alondra Franco
Fr
25:18
8:10
40








8 Yorba Linda
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:08
122:31
24:30
7:54
143 Andrea Baugh
Fr
23:21
7:32
13
Danielle Thorhaug
So
24:07
7:47
25
Giuliana Vaccaro
Fr
24:38
7:57
31
Mica Munn
So
24:56
8:03
33
Sprecken Paige Von
Fr
25:29
8:13
41








9 Baldwin Park
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:26
130:06
26:01
8:24
200 Haley Sundquist
Fr
25:01
8:04
34
Selena Gomez
So
25:05
8:05
36
Veronica Padilla
So
25:07
8:06
37
Nataly Meza
Fr
27:26
8:51
46
Nancy Hernandez
Fr
27:27
8:51
47








10 Sunny Hills
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:45
136:31
27:18
8:48
225 Alex Valenzuela
Fr
25:17
8:09
39
Jennifer Vinh
Fr
26:44
8:37
44
Jackie Ochoa
So
27:14
8:47
45
Joan Han
So
28:14
9:06
48
Alissa Favela
Fr
29:02
9:22
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristen Camarena Fr Los Altos 23:18 7:31
2 Kadie Levy Fr Mission Viejo 23:33 7:36
3 Stephanie Nevarez Fr Los Osos 23:53 7:42
4 Adryanna Lugo So Los Osos 23:54 7:43
5 Katelyn Muller So Marina 23:56 7:43
6 Becca Holland Fr Foothill 24:08 7:47 1/27 14/50 5/22
7 Anna Torrence So Yorba Linda 24:16 7:50
8 Bianca Gutierrez Fr Foothill 24:31 7:55 2/27 15/50 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Elyse Harlan Fr Valencia-Pl 24:31 7:55
10 Kayleigh Castillo Fr Yorba Linda 24:33 7:55
11 Natalia Nuutinen So Foothill 24:47 8:00 3/27 16/50 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Michely Buechler Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:54 8:02
13 Clarissa Gill Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:55 8:02
14 Shannon Mcnicholas Fr Mission Viejo 25:02 8:05
15 Malika Mirvonidova So Valencia-Pl 25:02 8:05
16 Cristen Lane So Foothill 25:08 8:06 4/27 18/50 1/13
17 Megan Inman So Marina 25:09 8:07
18 Sydney Porras Fr Yorba Linda 25:10 8:07
19 Hannah Reinert So Murrieta Mesa 25:12 8:08
20 Barbara Pham So Marina 25:13 8:08
21 Janelle Cabral Fr Yorba Linda 25:20 8:10
22 Paige Garcia Fr Brea Olinda 25:25 8:12
23 Ericka Brown Fr Foothill 25:26 8:12 5/27 19/50 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Caitlin Mulholland Fr Marina 25:26 8:12
25 Allissa Cookingham So Los Osos 25:27 8:13
26 De Eun Lee Fr Beverly Hills 25:27 8:13
27 Annie Wallace Jr Mission Viejo 25:30 8:14
28 Christina Herring So Murrieta Mesa 25:33 8:15
29 Beatriz Cortez So Western 25:34 8:15
30 Morgan Boyd Fr Murrieta Mesa 25:34 8:15
31 Anais Zarate Fr Colony 25:35 8:15
32 Catherine Borsting So Brea Olinda 25:36 8:15
33 Janette Stanford Fr Valencia-Pl 25:39 8:16
34 Alexys George So Murrieta Mesa 25:40 8:17
35 Cheyenne Romero So Colony 25:46 8:19
36 Cheyenne Nieto So Marina 25:48 8:19
37 Danielle Robles So Brea Olinda 25:50 8:20
38 Shelby Stanton Fr Millikan 25:52 8:21
39 Taylor Zaldivar So Marina 25:55 8:22
40 Madison Amos Fr Yorba Linda 25:57 8:22
41 Taylor Antczak So Los Osos 26:05 8:25
42 Brooke Williams Fr Marina 26:05 8:25
43 Katherine Surface So Brea Olinda 26:07 8:25
44 Christine Holland So Foothill 26:09 8:26 6/27 21/50 3/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Summer Seale Fr Los Osos 26:11 8:27
46 Lindsey Still So Foothill 26:12 8:27 7/27 22/50 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Jenny Troung So Sunny Hills 26:13 8:27
48 Sarah Hendry So Beverly Hills 26:13 8:27
49 Robyn Amendola Fr Foothill 26:14 8:28 8/27 23/50 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Harper Bora Fr Mission Viejo 26:15 8:28
51 Nathali Roizman Fr Yorba Linda 26:20 8:30
52 Jessica Hu Fr Valencia-Pl 26:22 8:30
53 Alexandra Guerrero Fr Valencia-Pl 26:22 8:30
54 Tabitha Ary So Los Osos 26:23 8:31
55 Lydia Preuss So Lutheran (Orange) 26:30 8:33
56 Kelsey Collins So Mission Viejo 26:31 8:33
57 Olivia O'hara So Foothill 26:33 8:34 9/27 24/50 1/10
58 Marissa Hernandez So Los Altos 26:34 8:34
59 Monica Tomovich So Mission Viejo 26:35 8:35
60 Brittany Sam So Roosevelt 26:37 8:35
61 Samantha Santy So Murrieta Mesa 26:41 8:36
62 Alexandra Ledezma Fr Murrieta Mesa 26:44 8:37
63 Irma Plantillas So Colony 26:48 8:39
64 Sarah Kahn So Foothill 26:50 8:39 10/27 26/50 1/7
65 Paige Braden So Foothill 26:50 8:39 11/27 27/50 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Leon Nicole De So Millikan 26:51 8:40
67 Jasmine Castro So Colony 26:53 8:40
68 Jessica Turner Fr Colony 26:56 8:41
69 Acacia Aguirre So Katella 26:57 8:42
70 Anaheed Najmzadeh Fr Mission Viejo 27:01 8:43
71 Alex Reynoso Fr Yorba Linda 27:03 8:44
72 Desiree Lenart Fr Los Osos 27:04 8:44
73 Unknown Katella 27:06 8:45
74 Emma Foss Fr Foothill 27:07 8:45 12/27 28/50 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Caitlin Ratanarak Fr Los Osos 27:09 8:45
76 Elizabeth Saylor Fr Lutheran (Orange) 27:10 8:46
77 Abby Hansen So Mission Viejo 27:11 8:46
78 Isabelle Franz So Brea Olinda 27:12 8:46
79 Victoria Nahigan Fr Foothill 27:14 8:47 13/27 29/50 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Priscilla Guerrero So Colony 27:15 8:47
81 Elizabeth Unzueta Fr Roosevelt 27:21 8:49
82 Paola Pena Fr Valencia-Pl 27:28 8:52
83 Brianna Lee So Brea Olinda 27:38 8:55
84 Priscilla Tam So Valencia-Pl 27:44 8:57
85 Melissa Sarver So Roosevelt 27:52 8:59
86 Brianna Foster So Millikan 27:53 9:00
87 Sheila Robles So Millikan 28:11 9:05
88 Stephanie Flores So Century 28:11 9:05
89 Gina Johnson So Roosevelt 28:14 9:06
90 Amanda Wexler So Mission Viejo 28:15 9:07
91 Katherine Navarro Fr Wilson-Hh 28:17 9:07
92 Cecelia Hildago Fr Foothill 28:19 9:08 14/27 32/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Alexandra Ortega Fr Valencia-Pl 28:24 9:10
94 Denniss Lira Fr Valencia-Pl 28:29 9:11
95 Kera Steenmeijer So Brea Olinda 28:31 9:12
96 Alexis Beltran So Ramona Convent 28:32 9:12
97 Laura Bahena So Katella 28:33 9:13
98 Brenda Valenzuela Fr Baldwin Park 28:37 9:14
99 Eilleen Ahn So Sunny Hills 28:52 9:19
100 Mayra Atoche So Sunny Hills 28:53 9:19
101 Alicia Plunkett Fr Brea Olinda 28:54 9:19
102 Lohana Abrego So Sunny Hills 28:56 9:20
103 Kiana Noble So Marina 28:57 9:20
104 Jasmeen Garcia Fr Valencia-Pl 29:02 9:22
105 Karen Gonzalez Fr Foothill 29:07 9:24 15/27 35/50 1/2
106 Hannah Hollingshead So Foothill 29:07 9:24 16/27 36/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
107 Gabriela Peeks So Western 29:09 9:24
108 Samantha Graham Fr Mission Viejo 29:10 9:25
109 Emily Knudsen So Mission Viejo 29:11 9:25
110 Kirstin Dupree So Marina 29:17 9:27
111 Jennifer Zavala So Baldwin Park 29:18 9:27
112 Samantha Geraghty Fr Yorba Linda 29:20 9:28
113 Helen Tran So Sunny Hills 29:24 9:29
114 Pamela Garcia So Western 29:33 9:32
115 Harlie King So Foothill 29:37 9:33 17/27 38/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
116 Vivian Vasquez Fr Roosevelt 29:37 9:33
117 Morgan Tapia Fr Roosevelt 29:38 9:34
118 Veronica Hernandez Fr Valencia-Pl 29:40 9:34
119 Emily Flink Fr Yorba Linda 29:44 9:35
120 Ruby Fuentes Fr Foothill 29:45 9:36 18/27 39/50 1/2
121 Caitlin Coffman So Millikan 29:48 9:37
122 Sooae Yoon So Valencia-Pl 30:08 9:43
123 Amy Skinner Fr Mission Viejo 30:16 9:46
124 Danielle Ledezma So Murrieta Mesa 30:20 9:47
125 Samantha Codd Fr Mission Viejo 30:21 9:47
126 Naomi Kuitems So Foothill 30:31 9:51 19/27 40/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
127 Angelica Flores So Baldwin Park 30:33 9:51
128 Bethany Todd Fr Mission Viejo 30:34 9:52
129 Isabella Virgen Fr Ramona Convent 30:43 9:55
130 Lisa Marutani Fr Marina 30:49 9:56
131 Haley O'donoghue So Foothill 30:53 9:58 20/27 41/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
132 Allison Heine Fr Murrieta Mesa 31:00 10:00
133 Zoe Hessler Fr Mission Viejo 31:02 10:01
134 Tammy Shih So Wilson-Hh 31:10 10:03
135 Eileen Taing Fr Marina 31:12 10:04
136 Amy Tsu So Valencia-Pl 31:13 10:04
137 Taylor Blas So Foothill 31:16 10:05 21/27 42/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
138 Amber Fessler So Azusa 31:16 10:05
139 Ashley Wiedeman So Mission Viejo 31:17 10:05
140 Hunter Mccamie So Foothill 31:19 10:06 22/27 43/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
141 Rahat Motiwalla So Brea Olinda 31:22 10:07
142 Demi Flores Fr Foothill 31:26 10:08 23/27 44/50 1/2
143 Cynthia Cortez So Baldwin Park 31:28 10:09
144 Christina Valenzuela So Baldwin Park 31:29 10:09
145 Alejandra Rodriguez Fr Sunny Hills 31:32 10:10
146 Kendall Sains Fr Foothill 31:43 10:14 24/27 45/50 1/2
147 Nuria Avalos Fr Sunny Hills 31:49 10:16
148 Lindsay Billings So Foothill 31:49 10:16 25/27 46/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
149 Shelby Jordan Fr Foothill 31:50 10:16 26/27 47/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
150 Audrene Sangria Fr Sunny Hills 31:50 10:16
151 Ariana Asgarian So Mission Viejo 32:12 10:23
152 Joanina Gazcon Fr Colony 32:21 10:26
153 Dolly Yonn Fr Millikan 32:32 10:30
154 Amanda Baker Fr Millikan 32:36 10:31
155 Mary Arguien Fr Baldwin Park 32:42 10:33
156 Maria Espinosa So Sunny Hills 32:51 10:36
157 Nina Khawam So Lutheran (Orange) 32:58 10:38
158 Veronica Martin Fr Mission Viejo 33:09 10:42
159 Breanna Ward Mission Viejo 33:13 10:43
160 Skylar Amann Fr Mission Viejo 33:13 10:43
161 Samantha Levy Fr Mission Viejo 33:16 10:44
162 Jalena Moritz Fr Colony 33:17 10:44
163 Leah Atkins Fr Mission Viejo 33:22 10:46
164 Guadalupe Garcia Fr Baldwin Park 33:23 10:46
165 Samantha Lane So Colony 33:24 10:46
166 Neeki Askari Fr Mission Viejo 33:59 10:58
167 Kimberly Arevalo So Baldwin Park 33:59 10:58
168 Brandi Ruffo Fr Baldwin Park 34:20 11:05
169 Corrine Kudlak So Marina 34:23 11:05
170 Jessica Villegas Fr Baldwin Park 34:40 11:11
171 Betty Nguyen So Marina 35:20 11:24
172 Stephanie Cruz Fr Baldwin Park 36:00 11:37
173 Soledad Ordunez Fr Baldwin Park 36:09 11:40
174 Rachel Curry Fr Foothill 36:28 11:46 27/27 50/50 1/1
175 Mahta Fakhimi So Mission Viejo 36:40 11:50
176 Lillian Chang Fr Sunny Hills 36:49 11:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
124:00
24:48
8:00
59 Becca Holland
Fr
24:08
7:47
5
Bianca Gutierrez
Fr
24:31
7:55
7
Natalia Nuutinen
So
24:47
8:00
10
Cristen Lane
So
25:08
8:06
15
Ericka Brown
Fr
25:26
8:12
22
Christine Holland
So
26:09
8:26
41
Lindsey Still
So
26:12
8:27
43
2 Yorba Linda
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:41
125:16
25:03
8:05
89 Anna Torrence
So
24:16
7:50
6
Kayleigh Castillo
Fr
24:33
7:55
9
Sydney Porras
Fr
25:10
8:07
17
Janelle Cabral
Fr
25:20
8:10
20
Madison Amos
Fr
25:57
8:22
37
Nathali Roizman
Fr
26:20
8:30
46
Alex Reynoso
Fr
27:03
8:44
59
3 Murrieta Mesa
7-7-6-4-3
Gap: 0:40
126:08
25:14
8:08
94 Michely Buechler
Fr
24:54
8:02
11
Clarissa Gill
Fr
24:55
8:02
12
Hannah Reinert
So
25:12
8:08
18
Christina Herring
So
25:33
8:15
26
Morgan Boyd
Fr
25:34
8:15
27
Alexys George
So
25:40
8:17
31
Samantha Santy
So
26:41
8:36
53
4 Marina
3-5-4-3-4
Gap: 1:52
125:32
25:06
8:06
95 Katelyn Muller
So
23:56
7:43
4
Megan Inman
So
25:09
8:07
16
Barbara Pham
So
25:13
8:08
19
Caitlin Mulholland
Fr
25:26
8:12
23
Cheyenne Nieto
So
25:48
8:19
33
Taylor Zaldivar
So
25:55
8:22
36
Brooke Williams
Fr
26:05
8:25
39
5 Los Osos
2-1-2-4-5
Gap: 2:18
125:30
25:06
8:06
109 Stephanie Nevarez
Fr
23:53
7:42
2
Adryanna Lugo
So
23:54
7:43
3
Allissa Cookingham
So
25:27
8:13
24
Taylor Antczak
So
26:05
8:25
38
Summer Seale
Fr
26:11
8:27
42
Tabitha Ary
So
26:23
8:31
49
Desiree Lenart
Fr
27:04
8:44
60
6 Mission Viejo
1-3-4-6-6
Gap: 2:58
126:51
25:22
8:11
134 Kadie Levy
Fr
23:33
7:36
1
Shannon Mcnicholas
Fr
25:02
8:05
13
Annie Wallace
Jr
25:30
8:14
25
Harper Bora
Fr
26:15
8:28
45
Kelsey Collins
So
26:31
8:33
50
Monica Tomovich
So
26:35
8:35
51
Anaheed Najmzadeh
Fr
27:01
8:43
58
7 Valencia-Pl
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:51
127:56
25:35
8:15
147 Elyse Harlan
Fr
24:31
7:55
8
Malika Mirvonidova
So
25:02
8:05
14
Janette Stanford
Fr
25:39
8:16
30
Jessica Hu
Fr
26:22
8:30
47
Alexandra Guerrero
Fr
26:22
8:30
48
Paola Pena
Fr
27:28
8:52
64
Priscilla Tam
So
27:44
8:57
66
8 Brea Olinda
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:47
130:10
26:02
8:24
185 Paige Garcia
Fr
25:25
8:12
21
Catherine Borsting
So
25:36
8:15
29
Danielle Robles
So
25:50
8:20
34
Katherine Surface
So
26:07
8:25
40
Isabelle Franz
So
27:12
8:46
61
Brianna Lee
So
27:38
8:55
65
Kera Steenmeijer
So
28:31
9:12
71
9 Colony
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:21
131:58
26:24
8:31
227 Anais Zarate
Fr
25:35
8:15
28
Cheyenne Romero
So
25:46
8:19
32
Irma Plantillas
So
26:48
8:39
54
Jasmine Castro
So
26:53
8:40
56
Jessica Turner
Fr
26:56
8:41
57
Priscilla Guerrero
So
27:15
8:47
62
Joanina Gazcon
Fr
32:21
10:26
86
10 Millikan
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:56
138:35
27:43
8:56
307 Shelby Stanton
Fr
25:52
8:21
35
Leon Nicole De
So
26:51
8:40
55
Brianna Foster
So
27:53
9:00
68
Sheila Robles
So
28:11
9:05
69
Caitlin Coffman
So
29:48
9:37
80
Dolly Yonn
Fr
32:32
10:30
87
Amanda Baker
Fr
32:36
10:31
88
11 Roosevelt
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:00
139:41
27:56
9:01
330 Brittany Sam
So
26:37
8:35
52
Elizabeth Unzueta
Fr
27:21
8:49
63
Melissa Sarver
So
27:52
8:59
67
Gina Johnson
So
28:14
9:06
70
Vivian Vasquez
Fr
29:37
9:33
78
Morgan Tapia
Fr
29:38
9:34
79




12 Sunny Hills
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:11
142:18
28:28
9:11
343 Jenny Troung
So
26:13
8:27
44
Eilleen Ahn
So
28:52
9:19
73
Mayra Atoche
So
28:53
9:19
74
Lohana Abrego
So
28:56
9:20
75
Helen Tran
So
29:24
9:29
77
Alejandra Rodriguez
Fr
31:32
10:10
84
Nuria Avalos
Fr
31:49
10:16
85
13 Baldwin Park
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:52
151:25
30:17
9:46
394 Brenda Valenzuela
Fr
28:37
9:14
72
Jennifer Zavala
So
29:18
9:27
76
Angelica Flores
So
30:33
9:51
81
Cynthia Cortez
So
31:28
10:09
82
Christina Valenzuela
So
31:29
10:09
83
Mary Arguien
Fr
32:42
10:33
89
Guadalupe Garcia
Fr
33:23
10:46
90
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
131:58
26:24
8:31
33 Christine Holland
So
26:09
8:26
4
Lindsey Still
So
26:12
8:27
5
Robyn Amendola
Fr
26:14
8:28
6
Olivia O'hara
So
26:33
8:34
7
Sarah Kahn
So
26:50
8:39
11
Paige Braden
So
26:50
8:39
12
Emma Foss
Fr
27:07
8:45
14
2 Mission Viejo
4-4-4-4-2
Gap: 2:35
138:12
27:38
8:55
77 Monica Tomovich
So
26:35
8:35
8
Anaheed Najmzadeh
Fr
27:01
8:43
13
Abby Hansen
So
27:11
8:46
15
Amanda Wexler
So
28:15
9:07
18
Samantha Graham
Fr
29:10
9:25
23
Emily Knudsen
So
29:11
9:25
24
Amy Skinner
Fr
30:16
9:46
28
3 Murrieta Mesa
1-3-2-2-3
Gap: 5:20
140:25
28:05
9:04
80 Alexys George
So
25:40
8:17
1
Samantha Santy
So
26:41
8:36
9
Alexandra Ledezma
Fr
26:44
8:37
10
Danielle Ledezma
So
30:20
9:47
29
Allison Heine
Fr
31:00
10:00
31








4 Marina
2-1-3-3-4
Gap: 4:54
141:03
28:13
9:06
81 Taylor Zaldivar
So
25:55
8:22
2
Brooke Williams
Fr
26:05
8:25
3
Kiana Noble
So
28:57
9:20
21
Kirstin Dupree
So
29:17
9:27
25
Lisa Marutani
Fr
30:49
9:56
30
Eileen Taing
Fr
31:12
10:04
32
Corrine Kudlak
So
34:23
11:05
41
5 Valencia-Pl
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:34
141:07
28:13
9:06
94 Paola Pena
Fr
27:28
8:52
16
Priscilla Tam
So
27:44
8:57
17
Alexandra Ortega
Fr
28:24
9:10
19
Denniss Lira
Fr
28:29
9:11
20
Jasmeen Garcia
Fr
29:02
9:22
22
Veronica Hernandez
Fr
29:40
9:34
26
Sooae Yoon
So
30:08
9:43
27
6 Sunny Hills
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:17
164:51
32:58
10:38
184 Alejandra Rodriguez
Fr
31:32
10:10
33
Nuria Avalos
Fr
31:49
10:16
34
Audrene Sangria
Fr
31:50
10:16
35
Maria Espinosa
So
32:51
10:36
37
Lillian Chang
Fr
36:49
11:53
45








7 Baldwin Park
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:58
169:04
33:49
10:54
195 Mary Arguien
Fr
32:42
10:33
36
Guadalupe Garcia
Fr
33:23
10:46
38
Kimberly Arevalo
So
33:59
10:58
39
Brandi Ruffo
Fr
34:20
11:05
40
Jessica Villegas
Fr
34:40
11:11
42
Stephanie Cruz
Fr
36:00
11:37
43
Soledad Ordunez
Fr
36:09
11:40
44
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:17
138:37
27:43
8:57
15 Paige Braden
So
26:50
8:39
1
Emma Foss
Fr
27:07
8:45
2
Victoria Nahigan
Fr
27:14
8:47
3
Cecelia Hildago
Fr
28:19
9:08
4
Karen Gonzalez
Fr
29:07
9:24
5
Hannah Hollingshead
So
29:07
9:24
6
Harlie King
So
29:37
9:33
8
2 Mission Viejo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
151:24
30:17
9:46
49 Emily Knudsen
So
29:11
9:25
7
Amy Skinner
Fr
30:16
9:46
9
Samantha Codd
Fr
30:21
9:47
10
Bethany Todd
Fr
30:34
9:52
11
Zoe Hessler
Fr
31:02
10:01
12
Ashley Wiedeman
So
31:17
10:05
13
Ariana Asgarian
So
32:12
10:23
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
149:53
29:59
9:40
15 Hannah Hollingshead
So
29:07
9:24
1
Harlie King
So
29:37
9:33
2
Ruby Fuentes
Fr
29:45
9:36
3
Naomi Kuitems
So
30:31
9:51
4
Haley O'donoghue
So
30:53
9:58
5
Taylor Blas
So
31:16
10:05
6
Hunter Mccamie
So
31:19
10:06
8
2 Mission Viejo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
163:04
32:37
10:31
49 Ashley Wiedeman
So
31:17
10:05
7
Ariana Asgarian
So
32:12
10:23
9
Veronica Martin
Fr
33:09
10:42
10
Breanna Ward
-
33:13
10:43
11
Skylar Amann
Fr
33:13
10:43
12
Samantha Levy
Fr
33:16
10:44
13
Leah Atkins
Fr
33:22
10:46
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
157:33
31:31
10:10
15 Taylor Blas
So
31:16
10:05
1
Hunter Mccamie
So
31:19
10:06
2
Demi Flores
Fr
31:26
10:08
3
Kendall Sains
Fr
31:43
10:14
4
Lindsay Billings
So
31:49
10:16
5
Shelby Jordan
Fr
31:50
10:16
6
Rachel Curry
Fr
36:28
11:46
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.