El Toro Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/15/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aberra, Eden So Nov 27:26 9:09 3 153/341 5/15 36/50 14/31 28:36
(1:10,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Allen, Cassidy Jr JV 23:21 7:47 3 141/261 5/8 22/50 15/25
Arriage, Andrea So Nov 33:20 11:07 3 321/341 14/15 49/50 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
August, Lauren Fr Nov 32:42 10:54 3 310/341 12/15 47/50 9/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bark, Amberly Jr V 18:12 6:04 3 9/190 3/7 3/50 1/26 18:43
(0:31,2.8)
18:43
(0:31,2.8)
18:43
(0:31,2.8)
18:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Campbell, Madison Fr Nov 29:36 9:52 3 241/341 8/15 43/50 16/20
Case, Jaden Fr Fr 23:38 7:53 3 78/194 3/10 24/50 11/21 23:09
Chai, Sydney Sr JV 23:39 7:53 3 166/261 6/8 25/50 13/22 21:43 21:43 21:17
Cody, Jessica So So 19:47 6:36 3 3/187 2/10 8/50 1/24 23:59
(4:12,17.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Corona, Jordan So So 21:32 7:11 3 46/187 4/10 14/50 5/19 23:01
(1:29,6.4)
23:01
(1:29,6.4)
23:01
(1:29,6.4)
23:01
(1:29,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Demerjian, Kalie So V 18:08 6:03 3 7/190 2/7 2/50 1/27 19:27
(1:19,6.8)
19:27
(1:19,6.8)
19:27
(1:19,6.8)
18:36
(0:28,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fice, Jillian So So 23:21 7:47 3 99/187 9/10 22/50 4/7 22:21 22:21 22:21 22:21
Garcia, Ari So Nov 27:43 9:14 3 163/341 6/15 37/50 12/26 27:54
(0:11,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gifford, Katie Fr Fr 28:54 9:38 3 166/194 9/10 40/50 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Goss, Aly So So 22:15 7:25 3 66/187 6/10 19/50 3/16 22:15
(0:00,0.0)
22:15
(0:00,0.0)
22:15
(0:00,0.0)
21:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Grisenti, Zoe Jr JV 28:36 9:32 3 249/261 7/8 38/50 19/20 23:47 23:47 23:47 23:43 You ROCK! (DSR)
Hasslinger, Olivia Fr Nov 32:04 10:41 3 301/341 11/15 46/50 12/14 28:39
Hernandez, Jennifer Fr Fr 23:39 7:53 3 81/194 4/10 25/50 9/18 24:57
(1:18,5.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hernandez, Victoria So So 23:50 7:57 3 114/187 10/10 27/50 4/7 23:46 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jackson, Sarah So So 22:42 7:34 3 80/187 7/10 20/50 4/13 25:03
(2:21,9.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jennings, Selena Fr Nov 31:19 10:26 3 291/341 10/15 45/50 14/16
Jennings2, Selena Fr Nov 26:07 8:42 3 90/341 4/15 34/50 7/33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jones, Katie So So 19:46 6:35 3 2/187 1/10 7/50 2/24
Juniper, Jessica Fr V 20:23 6:48 3 120/190 7/7 10/50 3/22 21:21
(0:58,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Keating, Emily Jr JV 21:45 7:15 3 50/261 3/8 15/50 9/29 21:23 21:23 21:23 20:35 You ROCK! (DSR)
Koyoda, Kita Fr Fr 24:26 8:09 3 107/194 6/10 30/50 7/12 25:54
(1:28,5.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Le, Thylan Fr Nov 31:00 10:20 3 286/341 9/15 44/50 18/19
Libas, Leanne So Nov 25:28 8:29 3 59/341 2/15 31/50 16/37 27:47
(2:19,8.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lucero, Kayleigh Fr Fr 21:03 7:01 3 15/194 1/10 12/50 7/23 22:40
(1:37,7.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McManus, Kirsten Fr Fr 24:03 8:01 3 93/194 5/10 28/50 8/16
Middleton, Kelly So So 23:02 7:41 3 89/187 8/10 21/50 3/10 22:54 22:54 22:54 22:54 You ROCK! (DSR)
Moffat, Sydney Fr Fr 25:37 8:32 3 128/194 7/10 32/50 7/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Molina, Estafani Jr Nov 26:05 8:42 3 89/341 3/15 33/50 14/34 27:35
(1:30,5.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nyugen, Charity Sr V 19:37 6:32 3 71/190 6/7 6/50 3/24 21:16
(1:39,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
O'connor, Kirsten Fr Fr 29:09 9:43 3 167/194 10/10 41/50 6/8 27:40
O'Neil, Dasha So So 21:27 7:09 3 41/187 3/10 13/50 8/21 23:00
(1:33,6.7)
23:00
(1:33,6.7)
23:00
(1:33,6.7)
22:24
(0:57,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ortega, Jessica Jr JV 28:37 9:32 3 250/261 8/8 39/50 15/15 25:03 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Paterson, Courtney Jr JV 19:57 6:39 3 2/261 1/8 9/50 2/31 20:04
(0:07,0.6)
20:04
(0:07,0.6)
20:04
(0:07,0.6)
20:04
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pook, Alyssa Jr V 19:08 6:23 3 43/190 5/7 5/50 4/26 20:11
(1:03,5.2)
20:11
(1:03,5.2)
20:11
(1:03,5.2)
20:05
(0:57,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Reeves, Rachel Fr Fr 26:07 8:42 3 137/194 8/10 34/50 7/9 25:27
Romine, Taylor Sr V 17:50 5:57 3 4/190 1/7 1/50 4/30 18:09
(0:19,1.7)
18:09
(0:19,1.7)
18:09
(0:19,1.7)
17:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Schafer, Emma Fr Nov 39:20 13:07 3 339/341 15/15 50/50 5/5 27:26
Smith, Chloe Jr Nov 24:13 8:04 3 28/341 1/15 29/50 16/38
Turati, Camilla Jr V 18:19 6:06 3 13/190 4/7 4/50 1/26 19:57
(1:38,8.2)
19:57
(1:38,8.2)
19:57
(1:38,8.2)
18:26
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Valdovinos, Diana Jr Nov 29:19 9:46 3 231/341 7/15 42/50 15/23 28:45
Van Wonterghem, Adrianna Fr Fr 22:05 7:22 3 40/194 2/10 16/50 11/21 22:56
(0:51,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Van Wonterghem, Katie Sr JV 22:11 7:24 3 71/261 4/8 17/50 9/27 19:49 19:49 19:49 19:49
Vasquez, Stephany Fr Nov 33:04 11:01 3 317/341 13/15 48/50 7/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
West, Halie Jr JV 20:43 6:54 3 17/261 2/8 11/50 6/29 20:12 20:12 20:12 20:12 You ROCK! (DSR)
Zahn, Holly So So 22:14 7:25 3 65/187 5/10 18/50 6/17 23:20
(1:06,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/26 91:37
1:18
3 6:06 5:57 6:23 74 6:06 92:49
(1:12,1.3)
92:49
(1:12,1.3)
92:49
(1:12,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Taylor Romine (4), Kalie Demerjian (7), Amberly Bark (9), Camilla Turati (13), Alyssa Pook (41)
So 1st 5 4/17 104:46
2:28
3 6:59 6:35 7:25 125 6:54 101:47 101:47 101:47 Katie Jones (1), Jessica Cody (2), Dasha O'Neil (33), Jordan Corona (37), Holly Zahn (52)
So 2nd 5 4/7 115:10
1:35
3 7:41 7:25 7:57 80 7:20 Aly Goss (5), Sarah Jackson (11), Kelly Middleton (15), Jillian Fice (21), Victoria Hernandez (28)
Nov 1st 5 11/31 129:19
3:13
3 8:37 8:04 9:09 378 7:47 Chloe Smith (27), Leanne Libas (55), Estafani Molina (81), Selena Jennings2 (82), Eden Aberra (133)
Nov 2nd 5 14/16 148:57
3:36
3 9:56 9:14 10:26 362 8:40 Ari Garcia (34), Diana Valdovinos (69), Madison Campbell (74), Thylan Le (91), Selena Jennings (94)
Nov 3rd 5 5/5 170:30
7:16
3 11:22 10:41 13:07 149 9:06 Olivia Hasslinger (25), Lauren August (28), Stephany Vasquez (31), Andrea Arriage (32), Emma Schafer (33)
JV 1st 5 9/25 107:57
3:24
3 7:12 6:39 7:47 240 6:46 110:41
(2:44,2.5)
110:41
(2:44,2.5)
110:41
(2:44,2.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Courtney Paterson (2), Halie West (17), Emily Keating (45), Katie Van Wonterghem (64), Cassidy Allen (112)
Fr 1st 5 8/16 114:28
3:00
3 7:38 7:01 8:01 238 6:48 113:31 113:31 113:31 Kayleigh Lucero (12), Adrianna Van Wonterghem (33), Jaden Case (61), Jennifer Hernandez (63), Kirsten McManus (69)
Fr 2nd 5 7/8 134:13
4:43
3 8:57 8:09 9:43 186 7:11 122:50 122:50 121:14 Kita Koyoda (28), Sydney Moffat (33), Rachel Reeves (36), Katie Gifford (44), Kirsten O'connor (45)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alicia Williams Jr Corona 17:36 5:52
2 Erika Johnson Jr Crescenta Valley 17:45 5:55
3 Bailee Henry Sr El Rancho 17:47 5:56
4 Taylor Romine Sr El Toro 17:50 5:57 1/7 1/50 4/30 18:09
(0:19)
18:09
(0:19)
18:09
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Amber Bragdon Jr Fountain Valley 18:04 6:01
6 Chloe Hansel Fr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:05 6:02
7 Kalie Demerjian So El Toro 18:08 6:03 2/7 2/50 1/27 19:27
(1:19)
19:27
(1:19)
19:27
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Claire Orton Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:09 6:03
9 Amberly Bark Jr El Toro 18:12 6:04 3/7 3/50 1/26 18:43
(0:31)
18:43
(0:31)
18:43
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Amanda Stark Jr Fountain Valley 18:13 6:04
11 Meghan Fairchild Jr Hart 18:15 6:05
12 Stephanie Fedele Sr Fountain Valley 18:17 6:06
13 Camilla Turati Jr El Toro 18:19 6:06 4/7 4/50 1/26 19:57
(1:38)
19:57
(1:38)
19:57
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Joy Ngula So Vista Del Lago 18:22 6:07
15 Jessica Mcintyre Sr Los Alamitos 18:23 6:08
16 Briana Fonseca Sr Vista Del Lago 18:24 6:08
17 Ashley Elliott Sr Tesoro 18:26 6:09
18 Megan Melnyk So Crescenta Valley 18:27 6:09
19 Claire Rainey Jr Los Alamitos 18:29 6:10
20 Maddy Gabor Sr Crescenta Valley 18:31 6:10
21 Haley Witzeman So Crescenta Valley 18:32 6:11
22 Heidi Hoslet Sr Saugus 18:33 6:11
23 Emma Hight Fr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:36 6:12
24 Zanae Jones Jr Arbor View 18:40 6:13
25 Natania Fernoll Fr Los Alamitos 18:46 6:15
26 Ciara Jackson Jr Shadow Ridge 18:48 6:16
27 Claire Takeshita Jr J. W. North 18:48 6:16
28 Megan Wenzel So Las Lomas (NCC) 18:49 6:16
29 Aini Morales Sr Fountain Valley 18:49 6:16
30 Madison Hight Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 18:50 6:17
31 Cali King Sr Crescenta Valley 18:52 6:17
32 Allie Mouck Sr Great Oak 18:53 6:18
33 Sani Shabgahi Fr Corona 18:54 6:18
34 Breann Howell Jr Murrieta Valley 18:55 6:18
35 Alison Kearney Sr Lakewood (girls) 18:56 6:19
36 Summer Ordaz Sr Fountain Valley 18:57 6:19
37 Kate Cortes Jr Great Oak 18:59 6:20
38 Pamela Tran So Poly (Long Beach) 19:03 6:21
39 Allison Santos Sr Ayala 19:04 6:21
40 Katie Shadler Sr Ayala 19:06 6:22
41 Ashley Davis So Murrieta Valley 19:06 6:22
42 Kelly Thomas So Great Oak 19:08 6:23
43 Alyssa Pook Jr El Toro 19:08 6:23 5/7 5/50 4/26 20:11
(1:03)
20:11
(1:03)
20:11
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Alexys Estrada Sr Vista Del Lago 19:11 6:24
45 Sydney Carroll Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 19:14 6:25
46 Sarah Hernandez Fr Lakewood (girls) 19:17 6:26
47 Bailey Gonsalves Fr Murrieta Valley 19:18 6:26
48 Melissa Gutierrez So El Rancho 19:18 6:26
49 Carly Lee Jr Corona 19:20 6:27
50 Sweena Mangal So Trabuco Hills 19:20 6:27
51 Mara Koval So Poly (Long Beach) 19:21 6:27
52 Beckie Alch So Taft (LA) 19:22 6:27
53 Lindy Eskin Jr Green Valley (LV) 19:23 6:28
54 Evan Stockdale Sr Trabuco Hills 19:24 6:28
55 Emily Korby Jr Great Oak 19:26 6:29
56 Samantha Singal Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:27 6:29
57 Ringnyuh Shey Jr Murrieta Valley 19:30 6:30
58 Karina Herrera Sr Paramount 19:31 6:30
59 Carrie Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:31 6:30
60 Chaise Brown Sr Ayala 19:31 6:30
61 Karina Velasco Jr Ayala 19:32 6:31
62 Morgan Pedrick Sr Hart 19:32 6:31
63 Michelle Helbig Jr Great Oak 19:33 6:31
64 Jolie Nelson So Trabuco Hills 19:33 6:31
65 Justine Padilla Fr Paramount 19:33 6:31
66 Maria Bannister Jr Trabuco Hills 19:34 6:31
67 Audrey Wallis So Great Oak 19:34 6:31
68 Paulina Viramontes So El Rancho 19:35 6:32
69 Ashley Cutting Sr El Camino Real (LA) 19:36 6:32
70 Rachel Gemar Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 19:36 6:32
71 Charity Nyugen Sr El Toro 19:37 6:32 6/7 6/50 3/24
72 Yohana Neri Fr Hart 19:37 6:32
73 Erin Greenwood So Rocklin 19:38 6:33
74 Lindsey Romeri Jr Rocklin 19:38 6:33
75 Monica Lemus So El Rancho 19:39 6:33
76 Ana Galicia Jr El Rancho 19:39 6:33
77 Yesenia Razo Sr Hart 19:42 6:34
78 Mckayla Burrows Sr Rocklin 19:43 6:34
79 Kelsie Harper Sr Shadow Ridge 19:46 6:35
80 Erica Liem Jr Tesoro 19:47 6:36
81 Stephanie Trejo Sr Paramount 19:47 6:36
82 Casey Au So El Camino Real (LA) 19:48 6:36
83 Delanie Eng Jr Trabuco Hills 19:48 6:36
84 Stephanie Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 19:50 6:37
85 Valerie Stark Jr Fountain Valley 19:50 6:37
86 Bryanda Martinez Fr Paramount 19:53 6:38
87 Mina Salazar So Vista Del Lago 19:54 6:38
88 Mimi Wamsley Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:54 6:38
89 Stacie Hall Jr Green Valley (LV) 19:58 6:39
90 Sydney Strecker Jr Rocklin 19:59 6:40
91 Michelle Padgett Jr El Camino Real (LA) 19:59 6:40
92 Melanie Williams Sr Corona 19:59 6:40
93 Allison Barrera Sr Warren 20:00 6:40
94 Madison Fletcher So Arbor View 20:00 6:40
95 Karli Miller Sr Arbor View 20:03 6:41
96 Celina Escobar Sr El Rancho 20:06 6:42
97 Jessica Graf So Shadow Ridge 20:06 6:42
98 Sydney Frasier Sr Shadow Ridge 20:07 6:42
99 Jennifer Reilly Sr Lakewood (girls) 20:07 6:42
100 Jennifer Zaragoza Fr Vista Del Lago 20:08 6:43
101 Danielle Tynes Sr Lakewood (girls) 20:08 6:43
102 Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd Jr Tesoro 20:09 6:43
103 Kristen Ellingson Sr Corona 20:09 6:43
104 Lauren Godfrey Jr Upland 20:10 6:43
105 Andrea Valdez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 20:10 6:43
106 Lauren Fessenden Jr Rocklin 20:10 6:43
107 Samantha Kosin Jr Ayala 20:11 6:44
108 Shayla Jenkins Jr Arbor View 20:11 6:44
109 Krisstel Gomez Jr Warren 20:12 6:44
110 Araseli Ochoa Sr Warren 20:12 6:44
111 Savannah Christensen So Lakewood (girls) 20:14 6:45
112 Adrianna Coon Sr Arbor View 20:15 6:45
113 Aliyah Facio Jr Warren 20:17 6:46
114 Faith Toler Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:18 6:46
115 Kayla Landau Sr Arbor View 20:21 6:47
116 Lilianna Gomez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 20:22 6:47
117 Elsa Vazquez Jr Warren 20:22 6:47
118 Sabrina Wilson Jr Rocklin 20:23 6:48
119 Sadie Encinas So Warren 20:23 6:48
120 Jessica Juniper Fr El Toro 20:23 6:48 7/7 10/50 3/22
121 Evelyn Lopez Sr Paramount 20:24 6:48
122 Yaritizy Villarreal Sr El Rancho 20:24 6:48
123 Phuong Mai Jr Fountain Valley 20:25 6:48
124 Ashley Capetillo Jr Upland 20:25 6:48
125 Ciera Clayton Jr Shadow Ridge 20:25 6:48
126 Sage Andress Sr Green Valley (LV) 20:27 6:49
127 Katherine Nolte So Crescenta Valley 20:27 6:49
128 Seraina Aguilar Jr Paramount 20:28 6:49
129 Jessica Purnell Jr Trabuco Hills 20:28 6:49
130 Ariana Cordero Sr Ayala 20:29 6:50
131 Sedona Vane Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:30 6:50
132 Sarah Krantz Sr El Camino Real (LA) 20:30 6:50
133 Natalie Cool Jr Las Lomas (NCC) 20:30 6:50
134 Narges Motamedi Sr Taft (LA) 20:31 6:50
135 Maria Morales Sr Hart 20:31 6:50
136 Leina Verrier Jr Hart 20:31 6:50
137 Clarissa Smathers So Tesoro 20:32 6:51
138 Ariel Chen Jr Ayala 20:32 6:51
139 Tracy Wilson Jr Taft (LA) 20:32 6:51
140 Bailey Warnick So Arbor View 20:33 6:51
141 Vanessa Putnam Sr Corona 20:33 6:51
142 Amanda Burch So Crescenta Valley 20:35 6:52
143 Cassidy Thornburg Fr Murrieta Valley 20:35 6:52
144 Cara Waite Jr Shadow Ridge 20:36 6:52
145 Karina Finn Fr Taft (LA) 20:37 6:52
146 Jamie Haecker So Murrieta Valley 20:38 6:53
147 Valeria Orozco So Warren 20:41 6:54
148 Ashley Sunde So Taft (LA) 20:41 6:54
149 Brittany Nenneman Sr Shadow Ridge 20:44 6:55
150 Alexis Butler Sr Tesoro 20:46 6:55
151 Elizabeth Robinet Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:49 6:56
152 Maricela Gaona Sr Bakersfield 20:56 6:59
153 Julia Vasquez Sr Corona 20:57 6:59
154 Angelica Grady Fr Tesoro 20:57 6:59
155 Jessica Zaragoza Jr Vista Del Lago 21:02 7:01
156 Hye Soo Chung Sr Los Alamitos 21:09 7:03
157 Heidi Greenwood Sr Rocklin 21:10 7:03
158 Andie Dovovan Jr El Camino Real (LA) 21:10 7:03
159 Rebekah Lizama So Upland 21:12 7:04
160 Sara Bass Jr Los Alamitos 21:14 7:05
161 Mary Devlin Jr Tesoro 21:15 7:05
162 Jaida Bailey Jr Vista Del Lago 21:19 7:06
163 Dalyssa Garcia Jr El Camino Real (LA) 21:22 7:07
164 Joanna Calhoun Jr Murrieta Valley 21:23 7:08
165 Niki Etebari Jr El Camino Real (LA) 21:24 7:08
166 Stephanie Marin Sr Hart 21:31 7:10
167 Jayda Knemeyer Fr Green Valley (LV) 21:44 7:15
168 Belle Alder Fr Green Valley (LV) 21:45 7:15
169 Julisa Sanchez So La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:48 7:16
170 Jenna Feraud Jr Taft (LA) 21:50 7:17
171 Ashley Mcinnes Jr Shadow Ridge 21:55 7:18
172 Russo Jessica Sr Troy 22:08 7:23
173 Tessa Frias Jr Shadow Ridge 22:17 7:26
174 Tilly Sirota Sr Taft (LA) 22:21 7:27
175 Sariah Vogl So Green Valley (LV) 22:25 7:28
176 Jennifer Victoria Jr Paramount 22:38 7:33
177 Jacqulyn Arroyo Sr Shadow Ridge 22:43 7:34
178 Quinn Dudley Jr Taft (LA) 22:45 7:35
179 Briseida Jimenez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:51 7:37
180 Yasmeen Torki Jr Upland 22:52 7:37
181 Marisa Davidson Jr Green Valley (LV) 23:02 7:41
182 Karla Casillas Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:09 7:43
183 Jessica Grossfeld Sr Taft (LA) 23:13 7:44
184 Jennifer Gomez Jr Upland 23:16 7:45
185 Kayana Guledew Jr Upland 23:18 7:46
186 Christine Tran Sr Taft (LA) 23:21 7:47
187 Rubyd Olvera Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:35 7:52
188 Miroslava Munguia So Taft (LA) 23:47 7:56
189 Hope Ludwinski Sr Troy 23:57 7:59
190 Mylene Buenfil So Taft (LA) 24:01 8:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
91:37
18:19
6:06
74 Taylor Romine
Sr
17:50
5:57
4
Kalie Demerjian
So
18:08
6:03
7
Amberly Bark
Jr
18:12
6:04
9
Camilla Turati
Jr
18:19
6:06
13
Alyssa Pook
Jr
19:08
6:23
41
Charity Nyugen
Sr
19:37
6:32
69
Jessica Juniper
Fr
20:23
6:48
118
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Fountain Valley
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
92:20
18:28
6:09
88 Amber Bragdon
Jr
18:04
6:01
5
Amanda Stark
Jr
18:13
6:04
10
Stephanie Fedele
Sr
18:17
6:06
12
Aini Morales
Sr
18:49
6:16
27
Summer Ordaz
Sr
18:57
6:19
34
Valerie Stark
Jr
19:50
6:37
83
Phuong Mai
Jr
20:25
6:48
121
3 Las Lomas (NCC)
6-2-3-4-3
Gap: 0:45
92:29
18:30
6:10
90 Chloe Hansel
Fr
18:05
6:02
6
Claire Orton
Jr
18:09
6:03
8
Emma Hight
Fr
18:36
6:12
22
Megan Wenzel
So
18:49
6:16
26
Madison Hight
Jr
18:50
6:17
28
Sydney Carroll
Jr
19:14
6:25
43
Rachel Gemar
Jr
19:36
6:32
68
3 Crescenta Valley
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:07
92:07
18:25
6:08
90 Erika Johnson
Jr
17:45
5:55
2
Megan Melnyk
So
18:27
6:09
18
Maddy Gabor
Sr
18:31
6:10
20
Haley Witzeman
So
18:32
6:11
21
Cali King
Sr
18:52
6:17
29
Katherine Nolte
So
20:27
6:49
125
Amanda Burch
So
20:35
6:52
139
5 Great Oak
13-9-8-6-5
Gap: 0:38
95:57
19:11
6:24
215 Allie Mouck
Sr
18:53
6:18
30
Kate Cortes
Jr
18:59
6:20
35
Kelly Thomas
So
19:08
6:23
40
Emily Korby
Jr
19:26
6:29
53
Carrie Buckley
Fr
19:31
6:30
57
Michelle Helbig
Jr
19:33
6:31
61
Audrey Wallis
So
19:34
6:31
65
6 Vista Del Lago
8-5-6-5-6
Gap: 1:46
95:59
19:12
6:24
255 Joy Ngula
So
18:22
6:07
14
Briana Fonseca
Sr
18:24
6:08
16
Alexys Estrada
Sr
19:11
6:24
42
Mina Salazar
So
19:54
6:38
85
Jennifer Zaragoza
Fr
20:08
6:43
98
Jessica Zaragoza
Jr
21:02
7:01
151
Jaida Bailey
Jr
21:19
7:06
158
7 El Rancho
3-8-9-9-7
Gap: 1:52
95:58
19:12
6:24
262 Bailee Henry
Sr
17:47
5:56
3
Melissa Gutierrez
So
19:18
6:26
46
Paulina Viramontes
So
19:35
6:32
66
Monica Lemus
So
19:39
6:33
73
Ana Galicia
Jr
19:39
6:33
74
Celina Escobar
Sr
20:06
6:42
94
Yaritizy Villarreal
Sr
20:24
6:48
120
8 Corona
1-6-7-7-8
Gap: 2:33
95:58
19:12
6:24
270 Alicia Williams
Jr
17:36
5:52
1
Sani Shabgahi
Fr
18:54
6:18
31
Carly Lee
Jr
19:20
6:27
47
Melanie Williams
Sr
19:59
6:40
90
Kristen Ellingson
Sr
20:09
6:43
101
Vanessa Putnam
Sr
20:33
6:51
138
Julia Vasquez
Sr
20:57
6:59
149
9 Ayala
17-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:07
97:24
19:29
6:30
297 Allison Santos
Sr
19:04
6:21
37
Katie Shadler
Sr
19:06
6:22
38
Chaise Brown
Sr
19:31
6:30
58
Karina Velasco
Jr
19:32
6:31
59
Samantha Kosin
Jr
20:11
6:44
105
Ariana Cordero
Sr
20:29
6:50
128
Ariel Chen
Jr
20:32
6:51
135
10 Trabuco Hills
18-16-14-14-10
Gap: 0:28
97:39
19:32
6:31
307 Sweena Mangal
So
19:20
6:27
48
Evan Stockdale
Sr
19:24
6:28
52
Jolie Nelson
So
19:33
6:31
62
Maria Bannister
Jr
19:34
6:31
64
Delanie Eng
Jr
19:48
6:36
81
Stephanie Lowe
Sr
19:50
6:37
82
Jessica Purnell
Jr
20:28
6:49
127
11 Murrieta Valley
14-10-10-8-11
Gap: 1:40
97:24
19:29
6:30
311 Breann Howell
Jr
18:55
6:18
32
Ashley Davis
So
19:06
6:22
39
Bailey Gonsalves
Fr
19:18
6:26
45
Ringnyuh Shey
Jr
19:30
6:30
55
Cassidy Thornburg
Fr
20:35
6:52
140
Jamie Haecker
So
20:38
6:53
143
Joanna Calhoun
Jr
21:23
7:08
160
12 Poly (Long Beach)
16-14-12-13-12
Gap: 1:15
98:03
19:37
6:32
337 Pamela Tran
So
19:03
6:21
36
Mara Koval
So
19:21
6:27
49
Samantha Singal
Jr
19:27
6:29
54
Mimi Wamsley
Jr
19:54
6:38
86
Faith Toler
Jr
20:18
6:46
112
Sedona Vane
Fr
20:30
6:50
129
Elizabeth Robinet
Fr
20:49
6:56
148
13 Hart
7-10-13-12-13
Gap: 2:16
97:37
19:31
6:30
348 Meghan Fairchild
Jr
18:15
6:05
11
Morgan Pedrick
Sr
19:32
6:31
60
Yohana Neri
Fr
19:37
6:32
70
Yesenia Razo
Sr
19:42
6:34
75
Maria Morales
Sr
20:31
6:50
132
Leina Verrier
Jr
20:31
6:50
133
Stephanie Marin
Sr
21:31
7:10
162
14 Los Alamitos
9-7-5-11-14
Gap: 2:51
98:01
19:36
6:32
366 Jessica Mcintyre
Sr
18:23
6:08
15
Claire Rainey
Jr
18:29
6:10
19
Natania Fernoll
Fr
18:46
6:15
24
Hye Soo Chung
Sr
21:09
7:03
152
Sara Bass
Jr
21:14
7:05
156








15 Lakewood (girls)
15-13-15-15-15
Gap: 1:18
98:42
19:44
6:35
382 Alison Kearney
Sr
18:56
6:19
33
Sarah Hernandez
Fr
19:17
6:26
44
Jennifer Reilly
Sr
20:07
6:42
97
Danielle Tynes
Sr
20:08
6:43
99
Savannah Christensen
So
20:14
6:45
109








16 Paramount
21-19-18-16-16
Gap: 0:53
99:08
19:50
6:37
401 Karina Herrera
Sr
19:31
6:30
56
Justine Padilla
Fr
19:33
6:31
63
Stephanie Trejo
Sr
19:47
6:36
79
Bryanda Martinez
Fr
19:53
6:38
84
Evelyn Lopez
Sr
20:24
6:48
119
Seraina Aguilar
Jr
20:28
6:49
126
Jennifer Victoria
Jr
22:38
7:33
169
17 Rocklin
23-21-20-18-17
Gap: 0:32
99:08
19:50
6:37
411 Erin Greenwood
So
19:38
6:33
71
Lindsey Romeri
Jr
19:38
6:33
72
Mckayla Burrows
Sr
19:43
6:34
76
Sydney Strecker
Jr
19:59
6:40
88
Lauren Fessenden
Jr
20:10
6:43
104
Sabrina Wilson
Jr
20:23
6:48
116
Heidi Greenwood
Sr
21:10
7:03
153
18 Shadow Ridge
12-17-17-17-18
Gap: 1:37
99:12
19:50
6:37
416 Ciara Jackson
Jr
18:48
6:16
25
Kelsie Harper
Sr
19:46
6:35
77
Jessica Graf
So
20:06
6:42
95
Sydney Frasier
Sr
20:07
6:42
96
Ciera Clayton
Jr
20:25
6:48
123
Cara Waite
Jr
20:36
6:52
141
Brittany Nenneman
Sr
20:44
6:55
146
19 Arbor View
11-18-19-19-19
Gap: 1:35
99:09
19:50
6:37
424 Zanae Jones
Jr
18:40
6:13
23
Madison Fletcher
So
20:00
6:40
92
Karli Miller
Sr
20:03
6:41
93
Shayla Jenkins
Jr
20:11
6:44
106
Adrianna Coon
Sr
20:15
6:45
110
Kayla Landau
Sr
20:21
6:47
113
Bailey Warnick
So
20:33
6:51
137
20 Tesoro
10-15-16-20-20
Gap: 2:20
99:40
19:56
6:39
476 Ashley Elliott
Sr
18:26
6:09
17
Erica Liem
Jr
19:47
6:36
78
Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd
Jr
20:09
6:43
100
Clarissa Smathers
So
20:32
6:51
134
Alexis Butler
Sr
20:46
6:55
147
Angelica Grady
Fr
20:57
6:59
150
Mary Devlin
Jr
21:15
7:05
157
21 El Camino Real (LA)
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 1:34
101:03
20:13
6:44
520 Ashley Cutting
Sr
19:36
6:32
67
Casey Au
So
19:48
6:36
80
Michelle Padgett
Jr
19:59
6:40
89
Sarah Krantz
Sr
20:30
6:50
130
Andie Dovovan
Jr
21:10
7:03
154
Dalyssa Garcia
Jr
21:22
7:07
159
Niki Etebari
Jr
21:24
7:08
161
22 Warren
24-24-23-22-22
Gap: 0:22
101:03
20:13
6:44
532 Allison Barrera
Sr
20:00
6:40
91
Krisstel Gomez
Jr
20:12
6:44
107
Araseli Ochoa
Sr
20:12
6:44
108
Aliyah Facio
Jr
20:17
6:46
111
Elsa Vazquez
Jr
20:22
6:47
115
Sadie Encinas
So
20:23
6:48
117
Valeria Orozco
So
20:41
6:54
144
23 Green Valley (LV)
20-20-22-23-23
Gap: 2:22
103:17
20:39
6:53
589 Lindy Eskin
Jr
19:23
6:28
51
Stacie Hall
Jr
19:58
6:39
87
Sage Andress
Sr
20:27
6:49
124
Jayda Knemeyer
Fr
21:44
7:15
163
Belle Alder
Fr
21:45
7:15
164
Sariah Vogl
So
22:25
7:28
168
Marisa Davidson
Jr
23:02
7:41
172
24 Taft (LA)
19-23-24-24-24
Gap: 1:19
101:43
20:21
6:47
604 Beckie Alch
So
19:22
6:27
50
Narges Motamedi
Sr
20:31
6:50
131
Tracy Wilson
Jr
20:32
6:51
136
Karina Finn
Fr
20:37
6:52
142
Ashley Sunde
So
20:41
6:54
145
Jenna Feraud
Jr
21:50
7:17
166
Tilly Sirota
Sr
22:21
7:27
167
25 Upland
25-26-25-25-25
Gap: 3:06
107:55
21:35
7:12
724 Lauren Godfrey
Jr
20:10
6:43
102
Ashley Capetillo
Jr
20:25
6:48
122
Rebekah Lizama
So
21:12
7:04
155
Yasmeen Torki
Jr
22:52
7:37
171
Jennifer Gomez
Jr
23:16
7:45
174
Kayana Guledew
Jr
23:18
7:46
175




26 La Quinta (La Quinta)
26-25-26-26-26
Gap: 2:59
108:20
21:40
7:13
725 Andrea Valdez
Sr
20:10
6:43
103
Lilianna Gomez
Sr
20:22
6:47
114
Julisa Sanchez
So
21:48
7:16
165
Briseida Jimenez
Sr
22:51
7:37
170
Karla Casillas
Jr
23:09
7:43
173
Rubyd Olvera
Jr
23:35
7:52
176




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Liana Diaz So J. W. North 19:38 6:33
2 Katie Jones So El Toro 19:46 6:35 1/10 7/50 2/24
3 Jessica Cody So El Toro 19:47 6:36 2/10 8/50 1/24
4 Sierra Brown So Serrano 19:48 6:36
5 Molly Scharmann So Tesoro 19:57 6:39
6 Julia Lee So Trabuco Hills 20:01 6:40
7 Macey Pflughoft So Great Oak 20:03 6:41
8 Melissa Rios So Los Alamitos 20:22 6:47
9 Kaeli Olson Fr West Ranch 20:31 6:50
10 Ashley Gardea-molina So Los Alamitos 20:35 6:52
11 Neyah Barbee So Poly (Long Beach) 20:37 6:52
12 Natelie Grohmann So Fountain Valley 20:44 6:55
13 Melissa Arzate So Great Oak 20:48 6:56
14 Vivi Shima So Great Oak 20:49 6:56
15 Aitana Baumgartel So Great Oak 20:51 6:57
16 Clarissa Garay So Ayala 20:52 6:57
17 Isis Gonzalez So J. W. North 20:55 6:58
18 Alyssa Bryant So Great Oak 20:55 6:58
19 Katie O'nell So Patrick Henry (SD) 20:57 6:59
20 Mizuki Olivarez So Patrick Henry (SD) 21:01 7:00
21 Haley Smart So Corona 21:02 7:01
22 Valerie Anderson So Corona 21:06 7:02
23 Emma Reich So Trabuco Hills 21:07 7:02
24 Alison Ally Kiral So Trabuco Hills 21:07 7:02
25 Aspen Sykes So Poly (Long Beach) 21:08 7:03
26 Melissa Valle So Fountain Valley 21:08 7:03
27 Alexis Jimenez So Warren 21:09 7:03
28 Bria Palmer So J. W. North 21:12 7:04
29 Haley Bennett So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:15 7:05
30 Hannah Arroyo So Corona 21:15 7:05
31 Monique Lozano So Poly (Long Beach) 21:16 7:05
32 Kylie Eagon So Ayala 21:18 7:06
33 Katherine Wilcox So Serrano 21:18 7:06
34 Lexi Kincade So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:19 7:06
35 Sierra Baughman So Ayala 21:22 7:07
36 Ciera Keller So Fountain Valley 21:24 7:08
37 Delilah Medina So Fountain Valley 21:25 7:08
38 Julianne Barkovitz So Trabuco Hills 21:26 7:09
39 Isabelle Panza So Arcadia 21:26 7:09
40 Brielle Biscocho So Poly (Long Beach) 21:27 7:09
41 Dasha O'Neil So El Toro 21:27 7:09 3/10 13/50 8/21 23:00
(1:33)
23:00
(1:33)
23:00
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Jenny Jovel So Warren 21:28 7:09
43 Angela Pifferini So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:30 7:10
44 Brynn Witter So Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
45 Sydney Ellis So Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
46 Jordan Corona So El Toro 21:32 7:11 4/10 14/50 5/19 23:01
(1:29)
23:01
(1:29)
23:01
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
47 Rebecca Haggard So Trabuco Hills 21:32 7:11
48 Alanna Hung So Arcadia 21:37 7:12
49 Bianca Favela So Warren 21:39 7:13
50 Monique Barnard So Arcadia 21:39 7:13
51 Noelle Garland So Los Alamitos 21:42 7:14
52 Jadzia Khoa So Troy 21:43 7:14
53 Georgie Arend So Poly (Long Beach) 21:45 7:15
54 Teresa Ramos So Warren 21:48 7:16
55 Kaylin Garcia So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:49 7:16
56 Amara Pouv So Poly (Long Beach) 21:51 7:17
57 Jessica Mancera So El Rancho 21:52 7:17
58 Anakaren Pacheco So Warren 21:54 7:18
59 Leslie Giglio So Arcadia 21:58 7:19
60 Briar Brumley So Tesoro 22:09 7:23
61 Amber Bolstad So Crescenta Valley 22:10 7:23
62 Angelique Franco So Warren 22:12 7:24
63 Yen Nhi Mai So Fountain Valley 22:13 7:24
64 Susan Yun So Crescenta Valley 22:14 7:25
65 Holly Zahn So El Toro 22:14 7:25 5/10 18/50 6/17
66 Aly Goss So El Toro 22:15 7:25 6/10 19/50 3/16 22:15
(0:00)
22:15
(0:00)
22:15
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Amanda Pham So Poly (Long Beach) 22:18 7:26
68 Caryl Dann So Arcadia 22:24 7:28
69 Caroline Quintero So Warren 22:25 7:28
70 Charlotte Steed So Hart 22:26 7:29
71 Brianna Alvarez So Corona 22:26 7:29
72 Kalani Rose So Poly (Long Beach) 22:29 7:30
73 Katie Johnson So Tesoro 22:31 7:30
74 Damara Saggio So Arcadia 22:33 7:31
75 Madison Ross So Arcadia 22:34 7:31
76 Malinda Mccormick So Serrano 22:35 7:32
77 Michelle Nguyen So Fountain Valley 22:38 7:33
78 Nichola Hillis So Tesoro 22:41 7:34
79 Stephanie Flores So Paramount 22:42 7:34
80 Sarah Jackson So El Toro 22:42 7:34 7/10 20/50 4/13
81 Alexis Martinez So Ayala 22:43 7:34
82 Diana Arreola So Ayala 22:46 7:35
83 Sabrina Moreno So El Rancho 22:47 7:36
84 Lexi Silva So Trabuco Hills 22:47 7:36
85 Elena Petersen So Tesoro 22:50 7:37
86 Rachel Huang So Arcadia 22:51 7:37
87 Isabel Annino So Arcadia 22:57 7:39
88 Claire Jorgensen So Patrick Henry (SD) 22:59 7:40
89 Kelly Middleton So El Toro 23:02 7:41 8/10 21/50 3/10 22:54 22:54 22:54
90 Kimberly Rubio So Warren 23:02 7:41
91 Nwamaka Amobi So Warren 23:04 7:41
92 Tori Hawekotte So Tesoro 23:05 7:42
93 Saya Martin So Great Oak 23:06 7:42
94 Rachel Achterman So Crescenta Valley 23:10 7:43
95 Marina Sandoval So Trabuco Hills 23:13 7:44
96 Christina Martinez So Ayala 23:17 7:46
97 Chantel Arslan So Arcadia 23:20 7:47
98 Allysza Villalobos So El Rancho 23:21 7:47
99 Jillian Fice So El Toro 23:21 7:47 9/10 22/50 4/7 22:21 22:21 22:21
100 Jocelyne Vargas So Warren 23:24 7:48
101 Julia Larsen So Poly (Long Beach) 23:25 7:48
102 Kristin Savage So Upland 23:25 7:48
103 Monique Garcia So Ayala 23:27 7:49
104 Elizabeth Szulc So Crescenta Valley 23:27 7:49
105 Alexis Austin So Hart 23:31 7:50
106 Alyssa Bravo So Upland 23:37 7:52
107 Kandise Leblanc So Poly (Long Beach) 23:39 7:53
108 Rylee Bishop So West Ranch 23:42 7:54
109 Christina Mu So Arcadia 23:43 7:54
110 Son Eumi Fr Troy 23:44 7:55
111 Jessica Sandoval So Warren 23:44 7:55
112 Maddie Geweke So Hart 23:48 7:56
113 Mayra Gonzalez So Hart 23:49 7:56
114 Victoria Hernandez So El Toro 23:50 7:57 10/10 27/50 4/7
115 Breanna Mcbean So Tesoro 23:51 7:57
116 Hanna Moon So Arcadia 23:51 7:57
117 Emma Kelley So Hart 23:56 7:59
118 Kodee Yamamoto So Tesoro 23:57 7:59
119 Rebecca Guzman So El Rancho 23:58 7:59
120 Karina Benitez So Warren 24:04 8:01
121 Megan Allen So Murrieta Valley 24:05 8:02
122 Haley Fletcher So Patrick Henry (SD) 24:09 8:03
123 Paulina Gonez So Warren 24:10 8:03
124 Maryam Zargar So Warren 24:16 8:05
125 Kaila Granados So Warren 24:16 8:05
126 Carolina Arciniegas So Trabuco Hills 24:19 8:06
127 Brianna Jasso So Corona 24:22 8:07
128 Adrienne Ho So Fountain Valley 24:25 8:08
129 Erica Flores So Ayala 24:27 8:09
130 Frida Escatel So La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:28 8:09
131 Sarah Duffy So Arcadia 24:30 8:10
132 Carissa Ennis So Trabuco Hills 24:35 8:12
133 Mikaela Adolphus So Upland 24:36 8:12
134 Natalie Gates So Patrick Henry (SD) 24:37 8:12
135 Maeve Kulpa So Trabuco Hills 24:42 8:14
136 Olivia Chaffee So Patrick Henry (SD) 24:42 8:14
137 Crystal Tsang So Ayala 24:43 8:14
138 Lorena Rodriguez So El Rancho 24:43 8:14
139 Makinsey Mcintosh So Upland 24:44 8:15
140 Anahi Vazquez So La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:45 8:15
141 Emily Isaacs So Trabuco Hills 24:47 8:16
142 Genelle Melendez So El Rancho 24:52 8:17
143 Danielle Nunez So El Rancho 24:53 8:18
144 Serin Lee So Troy 24:53 8:18
145 Camille Kimble So Trabuco Hills 24:59 8:20
146 Haley Buttles So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:04 8:21
147 Erin Pyle So Trabuco Hills 25:18 8:26
148 Karina Vega So Corona 25:18 8:26
149 Laney Bahan So Trabuco Hills 25:26 8:29
150 Esmeralda Perez So Warren 25:26 8:29
151 Elizabeth Flores So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:27 8:29
152 Karen Anaya So Paramount 25:29 8:30
153 Breanna Pennala So Hart 25:30 8:30
154 Crystal Herrera So Warren 25:38 8:33
155 Jennifer Petrovic So Trabuco Hills 25:44 8:35
156 Jenna Johnston So Trabuco Hills 25:50 8:37
157 Michelle Salazer So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:57 8:39
158 Jacey Prahl So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:58 8:39
159 Chian Esther So Troy 26:00 8:40
160 Katherine Bigelow So Troy 26:01 8:40
161 Nicolette N Locken So Trabuco Hills 26:05 8:42
162 Balderas Natalie Fr Troy 26:06 8:42
163 Rosaly Aguilar So El Rancho 26:11 8:44
164 Camilla Cam Arciniegas So Trabuco Hills 26:19 8:46
165 Emily Bartlett So Trabuco Hills 26:20 8:47
166 Monica Viramontes So El Rancho 26:38 8:53
167 Ivette Sanchez So Corona 26:39 8:53
168 Alyssa Villanueva So Ayala 26:55 8:58
169 Amanda Cardinal So La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:02 9:01
170 Sophie Yates So Trabuco Hills 27:10 9:03
171 Samantha Ballance So Trabuco Hills 27:18 9:06
172 Sophie Engle So Upland 27:18 9:06
173 Sydney Blazek So Trabuco Hills 27:20 9:07
174 Ashley Abajian So Los Alamitos 27:34 9:11
175 Julia Vargas Fr Corona 28:08 9:23
176 Esmeralda Quiroz So El Rancho 28:20 9:27
177 Alexus Diaz So Los Alamitos 28:25 9:28
178 Sanjuana Araujo So Trabuco Hills 28:29 9:30
179 Samantha Grimm So Troy 28:37 9:32
180 Dorothy Peng So Murrieta Valley 28:51 9:37
181 Manni-nicole Acosta So El Rancho 28:58 9:39
182 Megan Kizziar So Los Alamitos 29:00 9:40
183 Shannon Slankard So La Quinta (La Quinta) 29:08 9:43
184 Vanessa Alfaro Fr Warren 29:44 9:55
185 Thalia Andrade So Trabuco Hills 29:47 9:56
186 Karina Dubourdieu So Los Alamitos 30:13 10:04
187 Jocelyn Hernandez So El Rancho 30:19 10:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
103:26
20:41
6:54
52 Macey Pflughoft
So
20:03
6:41
5
Melissa Arzate
So
20:48
6:56
10
Vivi Shima
So
20:49
6:56
11
Aitana Baumgartel
So
20:51
6:57
12
Alyssa Bryant
So
20:55
6:58
14
Saya Martin
So
23:06
7:42
71




2 Trabuco Hills
3-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:31
105:13
21:03
7:01
111 Julia Lee
So
20:01
6:40
4
Emma Reich
So
21:07
7:02
19
Alison Ally Kiral
So
21:07
7:02
20
Julianne Barkovitz
So
21:26
7:09
30
Rebecca Haggard
So
21:32
7:11
38
Lexi Silva
So
22:47
7:36
67
Marina Sandoval
So
23:13
7:44
72
3 Poly (Long Beach)
6-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:54
105:59
21:12
7:04
121 Neyah Barbee
So
20:37
6:52
8
Aspen Sykes
So
21:08
7:03
21
Monique Lozano
So
21:16
7:05
25
Brielle Biscocho
So
21:27
7:09
32
Brynn Witter
So
21:31
7:10
35
Sydney Ellis
So
21:31
7:10
36
Georgie Arend
So
21:45
7:15
44
4 El Toro
1-1-2-2-4
Gap: 2:28
104:46
20:57
6:59
125 Katie Jones
So
19:46
6:35
1
Jessica Cody
So
19:47
6:36
2
Dasha O'Neil
So
21:27
7:09
33
Jordan Corona
So
21:32
7:11
37
Holly Zahn
So
22:14
7:25
52
Aly Goss
So
22:15
7:25
53
Sarah Jackson
So
22:42
7:34
63
5 Fountain Valley
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:29
106:54
21:23
7:08
139 Natelie Grohmann
So
20:44
6:55
9
Melissa Valle
So
21:08
7:03
22
Ciera Keller
So
21:24
7:08
28
Delilah Medina
So
21:25
7:08
29
Yen Nhi Mai
So
22:13
7:24
51
Michelle Nguyen
So
22:38
7:33
61
Adrienne Ho
So
24:25
8:08
87
6 Warren
11-11-9-8-6
Gap: 0:45
107:58
21:36
7:12
189 Alexis Jimenez
So
21:09
7:03
23
Jenny Jovel
So
21:28
7:09
34
Bianca Favela
So
21:39
7:13
40
Teresa Ramos
So
21:48
7:16
45
Anakaren Pacheco
So
21:54
7:18
47
Angelique Franco
So
22:12
7:24
50
Caroline Quintero
So
22:25
7:28
55
7 Ayala
8-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:54
109:01
21:48
7:16
195 Clarissa Garay
So
20:52
6:57
13
Kylie Eagon
So
21:18
7:06
26
Sierra Baughman
So
21:22
7:07
27
Alexis Martinez
So
22:43
7:34
64
Diana Arreola
So
22:46
7:35
65
Christina Martinez
So
23:17
7:46
73
Monique Garcia
So
23:27
7:49
76
8 Corona
10-8-6-6-8
Gap: 3:20
110:11
22:02
7:21
202 Haley Smart
So
21:02
7:01
17
Valerie Anderson
So
21:06
7:02
18
Hannah Arroyo
So
21:15
7:05
24
Brianna Alvarez
So
22:26
7:29
57
Brianna Jasso
So
24:22
8:07
86
Karina Vega
So
25:18
8:26
99
Ivette Sanchez
So
26:39
8:53
107
9 Arcadia
12-12-12-9-9
Gap: 0:58
109:04
21:49
7:16
213 Isabelle Panza
So
21:26
7:09
31
Alanna Hung
So
21:37
7:12
39
Monique Barnard
So
21:39
7:13
41
Leslie Giglio
So
21:58
7:19
48
Caryl Dann
So
22:24
7:28
54
Damara Saggio
So
22:33
7:31
59
Madison Ross
So
22:34
7:31
60
10 Tesoro
2-10-11-11-10
Gap: 2:53
110:08
22:02
7:21
240 Molly Scharmann
So
19:57
6:39
3
Briar Brumley
So
22:09
7:23
49
Katie Johnson
So
22:31
7:30
58
Nichola Hillis
So
22:41
7:34
62
Elena Petersen
So
22:50
7:37
68
Tori Hawekotte
So
23:05
7:42
70
Breanna Mcbean
So
23:51
7:57
82
11 Patrick Henry (SD)
9-6-10-12-11
Gap: 3:40
113:43
22:45
7:35
275 Katie O'nell
So
20:57
6:59
15
Mizuki Olivarez
So
21:01
7:00
16
Claire Jorgensen
So
22:59
7:40
69
Haley Fletcher
So
24:09
8:03
85
Natalie Gates
So
24:37
8:12
90
Olivia Chaffee
So
24:42
8:14
91




12 Los Alamitos
5-2-5-10-12
Gap: 8:03
118:38
23:44
7:55
276 Melissa Rios
So
20:22
6:47
6
Ashley Gardea-molina
So
20:35
6:52
7
Noelle Garland
So
21:42
7:14
42
Ashley Abajian
So
27:34
9:11
110
Alexus Diaz
So
28:25
9:28
111
Megan Kizziar
So
29:00
9:40
113
Karina Dubourdieu
So
30:13
10:04
114
13 El Rancho
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:51
116:41
23:20
7:47
362 Jessica Mancera
So
21:52
7:17
46
Sabrina Moreno
So
22:47
7:36
66
Allysza Villalobos
So
23:21
7:47
74
Rebecca Guzman
So
23:58
7:59
84
Lorena Rodriguez
So
24:43
8:14
92
Genelle Melendez
So
24:52
8:17
95
Danielle Nunez
So
24:53
8:18
96
14 Hart
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:30
117:30
23:30
7:50
377 Charlotte Steed
So
22:26
7:29
56
Alexis Austin
So
23:31
7:50
77
Maddie Geweke
So
23:48
7:56
80
Mayra Gonzalez
So
23:49
7:56
81
Emma Kelley
So
23:56
7:59
83
Breanna Pennala
So
25:30
8:30
101




15 Troy
13-14-15-15-15
Gap: 4:18
122:21
24:28
8:09
428 Jadzia Khoa
So
21:43
7:14
43
Son Eumi
Fr
23:44
7:55
79
Serin Lee
So
24:53
8:18
97
Chian Esther
So
26:00
8:40
104
Katherine Bigelow
So
26:01
8:40
105
Balderas Natalie
Fr
26:06
8:42
106
Samantha Grimm
So
28:37
9:32
112
16 Upland
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:53
123:40
24:44
8:15
444 Kristin Savage
So
23:25
7:48
75
Alyssa Bravo
So
23:37
7:52
78
Mikaela Adolphus
So
24:36
8:12
89
Makinsey Mcintosh
So
24:44
8:15
93
Sophie Engle
So
27:18
9:06
109








17 La Quinta (La Quinta)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:29
125:41
25:08
8:23
482 Frida Escatel
So
24:28
8:09
88
Anahi Vazquez
So
24:45
8:15
94
Haley Buttles
So
25:04
8:21
98
Elizabeth Flores
So
25:27
8:29
100
Michelle Salazer
So
25:57
8:39
102
Jacey Prahl
So
25:58
8:39
103
Amanda Cardinal
So
27:02
9:01
108
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (Long Beach)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
109:54
21:59
7:20
20 Sydney Ellis
So
21:31
7:10
1
Georgie Arend
So
21:45
7:15
2
Amara Pouv
So
21:51
7:17
3
Amanda Pham
So
22:18
7:26
6
Kalani Rose
So
22:29
7:30
8
Julia Larsen
So
23:25
7:48
23
Kandise Leblanc
So
23:39
7:53
25
2 Arcadia
4-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:47
114:15
22:51
7:37
66 Damara Saggio
So
22:33
7:31
9
Madison Ross
So
22:34
7:31
10
Rachel Huang
So
22:51
7:37
13
Isabel Annino
So
22:57
7:39
14
Chantel Arslan
So
23:20
7:47
20
Christina Mu
So
23:43
7:54
26
Hanna Moon
So
23:51
7:57
29
2 Warren
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
114:07
22:49
7:36
66 Angelique Franco
So
22:12
7:24
4
Caroline Quintero
So
22:25
7:28
7
Kimberly Rubio
So
23:02
7:41
16
Nwamaka Amobi
So
23:04
7:41
17
Jocelyne Vargas
So
23:24
7:48
22
Jessica Sandoval
So
23:44
7:55
27
Karina Benitez
So
24:04
8:01
30
4 El Toro
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:35
115:10
23:02
7:41
80 Aly Goss
So
22:15
7:25
5
Sarah Jackson
So
22:42
7:34
11
Kelly Middleton
So
23:02
7:41
15
Jillian Fice
So
23:21
7:47
21
Victoria Hernandez
So
23:50
7:57
28








5 Trabuco Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:55
119:36
23:55
7:58
128 Lexi Silva
So
22:47
7:36
12
Marina Sandoval
So
23:13
7:44
18
Carolina Arciniegas
So
24:19
8:06
31
Carissa Ennis
So
24:35
8:12
33
Maeve Kulpa
So
24:42
8:14
34
Emily Isaacs
So
24:47
8:16
36
Camille Kimble
So
24:59
8:20
39
6 Ayala
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:38
122:49
24:34
8:11
152 Christina Martinez
So
23:17
7:46
19
Monique Garcia
So
23:27
7:49
24
Erica Flores
So
24:27
8:09
32
Crystal Tsang
So
24:43
8:14
35
Alyssa Villanueva
So
26:55
8:58
42








7 El Rancho
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:28
130:54
26:11
8:44
199 Genelle Melendez
So
24:52
8:17
37
Danielle Nunez
So
24:53
8:18
38
Rosaly Aguilar
So
26:11
8:44
40
Monica Viramontes
So
26:38
8:53
41
Esmeralda Quiroz
So
28:20
9:27
43
Manni-nicole Acosta
So
28:58
9:39
44
Jocelyn Hernandez
So
30:19
10:06
45
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Crystal Vega Jr Cantwell Sacred Heart of 21:25 7:08
2 Claire Lee Fr West Ranch 22:12 7:24
3 Jessica Garica Fr Don Lugo 22:18 7:26
4 Sophia Rodriquez So Great Oak 22:21 7:27
5 Amanda Tjan Fr West Ranch 22:32 7:31
6 Patricia Delarosa Sr Newport Harbor 22:38 7:33
7 Requel Arteaga Sr Chino Hills 22:39 7:33
8 Andrea Esparza Jr Great Oak 22:57 7:39
9 Sabrina Gomez Jr Cantwell Sacred Heart of 23:00 7:40
10 Charence Jackson Jr El Camino Real (LA) 23:00 7:40
11 Lauren Mensch So Saguaro H. S. (AZ) 23:04 7:41
12 Kaila Eighmey Fr Great Oak 23:10 7:43
13 Bridgette Garrison So Great Oak 23:15 7:45
14 Zariluz Alvarado Jr El Camino Real (LA) 23:26 7:49
15 Karina Chavez Fr Roosevelt 23:33 7:51
16 Jordan Blosser Fr Newport Harbor 23:35 7:52
17 Emma Buggeln Fr Newport Harbor 23:42 7:54
18 Izabel Duenas So Cantwell Sacred Heart of 23:53 7:58
19 Clara Liu Fr Westlake 23:55 7:58
20 Cynthia Rosales So Poly (Riverside) 24:00 8:00
21 Isabel Paieda Sr San Pedro (LA) 24:02 8:01
22 Degiannira Suarez Jr El Camino Real (LA) 24:03 8:01
23 Callie Naber So Agoura 24:07 8:02
24 Anna Gilbreath So Saguaro H. S. (AZ) 24:08 8:03
25 Ji Yoo Chang Jr Woodbridge 24:11 8:04
26 Andrea Morales Fr Roosevelt 24:13 8:04
27 Sarah Montes-deoca Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:13 8:04
28 Chloe Smith Jr El Toro 24:13 8:04 1/15 29/50 16/38
29 Hanna Bernbaum Jr Poly (Riverside) 24:18 8:06
30 Sara Colton So Arcadia 24:22 8:07
31 Emily Moran Jr San Clemente 24:26 8:09
32 Nicole Vigdal Fr Los Osos 24:27 8:09
33 Erin Osman Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:27 8:09
34 Ana Castillo Jr Poly (Riverside) 24:30 8:10
35 Crystal Serna Jr Cantwell Sacred Heart of 24:33 8:11
36 Alexandra Chavez Fr Woodbridge 24:37 8:12
37 Moncrief Rhyan So Lakewood (girls) 24:48 8:16
38 Allison Molstad Sr Newport Harbor 24:55 8:18
39 Vanessa Meaghon Jr Don Lugo 24:56 8:19
40 Faith Myles Fr Simi Valley 24:58 8:19
41 Megan Pearson Sr Simi Valley 24:59 8:20
42 Areli Raya-castro Jr Tesoro 25:04 8:21
43 Caillie Binnie So West Ranch 25:06 8:22
44 Claire Yu Sr Great Oak 25:07 8:22
45 Karen Ruiz Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:08 8:23
46 Maria Hernandez Fr Great Oak 25:09 8:23
47 Johanna Camberos Fr Newport Harbor 25:10 8:23
48 Geneva Oaks Jr Mira Costa 25:13 8:24
49 Caitlin Garza Jr Chino Hills 25:15 8:25
50 Sofia Salcedo Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:16 8:25
51 Emily Puckett So San Clemente 25:16 8:25
52 Ashley Wasserman So El Camino Real (LA) 25:22 8:27
53 Audrey Sanchez Fr Millikan 25:22 8:27
54 Leann Pham So Adolfo Camarillo 25:23 8:28
55 Krista Kim Sr Crescenta Valley 25:24 8:28
56 Kayla Savarese So Newport Harbor 25:26 8:29
57 Kelly Sullivan So Foothill 25:27 8:29
58 Alexandra Herrera Fr Millikan 25:27 8:29
59 Leanne Libas So El Toro 25:28 8:29 2/15 31/50 16/37
60 Bridget King Jr Edison (HB) 25:29 8:30
61 Ashvini Rasiah Jr El Camino Real (LA) 25:29 8:30
62 Evyn Melanson Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:30 8:30
63 Hannah Mednick Sr San Clemente 25:30 8:30
64 Darge Lawrence Sr Vista Del Lago 25:31 8:30
65 Samantha Soliz Fr Adolfo Camarillo 25:35 8:32
66 Jasmine Tyrone Jr Mira Costa 25:39 8:33
67 Katie Johnson Fr Westlake 25:40 8:33
68 Bijou De Jong Fr Agoura 25:41 8:34
69 Alyssa Diaz Sr Don Lugo 25:44 8:35
70 Mallory Buckelew Fr El Camino Real (LA) 25:45 8:35
71 Stacy Alarcon So Cantwell Sacred Heart of 25:45 8:35
72 Hailey Gonzalez Jr Cantwell Sacred Heart of 25:46 8:35
73 Kimika Kuromiya-hsu Jr El Camino Real (LA) 25:47 8:36
74 Taylor Rowe Fr Roosevelt 25:47 8:36
75 Denice Segovia Sr Edison (HB) 25:49 8:36
76 Elise Rogers So Newport Harbor 25:49 8:36
77 Alice Mo So Crescenta Valley 25:50 8:37
78 Adriana Canas Jr San Pedro (LA) 25:50 8:37
79 Arianna Regalado Jr Poly (Long Beach) 25:53 8:38
80 Haley Burg So Newport Harbor 25:54 8:38
81 Maisy Wildermuth So Agoura 25:55 8:38
82 Heather Longstaff Jr Agoura 25:55 8:38
83 Andie Biancone So Arcadia 25:56 8:39
84 Kaylee Martin So Tesoro 25:57 8:39
85 Julia Smith Fr Simi Valley 25:59 8:40
86 Yurianna Kyaw Sr Arcadia 26:00 8:40
87 Avery Bolt Fr Foothill 26:03 8:41
88 Idahly Carbajal So Poly (Long Beach) 26:04 8:41
89 Estafani Molina Jr El Toro 26:05 8:42 3/15 33/50 14/34
90 Selena Jennings2 Fr El Toro 26:07 8:42 4/15 34/50 7/33 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Hayley Sanders So Agoura 26:08 8:43
92 Alexis Garcia Fr Bakersfield 26:11 8:44
93 Erika Madrigal Fr Newport Harbor 26:13 8:44
94 Lauren Powers Fr Adolfo Camarillo 26:16 8:45
95 Rachel Camarena Fr Great Oak 26:16 8:45
96 Erica Laveaga Fr Woodbridge 26:18 8:46
97 Jalaena Di Pasquale So West Ranch 26:18 8:46
98 Rayanna Paxton Jr San Clemente 26:23 8:48
99 Frances Austria Fr Los Osos 26:23 8:48
100 Mayra Vasquez Sr Pacific 26:24 8:48
101 Nancy Oliva So Lakewood (girls) 26:24 8:48
102 Colette Troughton Jr San Clemente 26:27 8:49
103 Clarissa Avalos So Foothill 26:28 8:49
104 Rhiannon Rivas Fr Chino Hills 26:29 8:50
105 Samantha Cisneros Fr Los Osos 26:29 8:50
106 Evelyn Ruiz So Poly (Long Beach) 26:30 8:50
107 Zoya Zaheed Fr Woodbridge 26:33 8:51
108 Savannah Benevides Fr Los Osos 26:34 8:51
109 Alysia Barham So Tesoro 26:35 8:52
110 Arline Zamora Sr Pacific 26:36 8:52
111 Aviance Galvan So Cantwell Sacred Heart of 26:36 8:52
112 Emma Silvestri Jr Edison (HB) 26:37 8:52
113 Taylor Opp Fr Great Oak 26:37 8:52
114 Elise Caldwell Fr Woodbridge 26:38 8:53
115 Cortney Yap So Tesoro 26:40 8:53
116 Lauren Johnson Jr Tesoro 26:41 8:54
117 Shannon Strizzi So Newport Harbor 26:42 8:54
118 Riley Urso Jr Edison (HB) 26:43 8:54
119 Morgan Stoaks So Newport Harbor 26:43 8:54
120 Siany Moreno Fr Roosevelt 26:48 8:56
121 Eillen Portillo Sr Pacific 26:51 8:57
122 Sarah Hernandez Fr Roosevelt 26:51 8:57
123 Valerie Garcia Sr Newport Harbor 26:52 8:57
124 Brooke Taylor Jr Mira Costa 26:53 8:58
125 Ramina Padashi So Arcadia 26:54 8:58
126 Jemma Kwak Fr Crescenta Valley 26:54 8:58
127 Jamie Bennett So Great Oak 26:55 8:58
128 Brittny Doan So El Camino Real (LA) 26:55 8:58
129 Aleksandra Matik So Green Valley (LV) 26:57 8:59
130 Cassandra Vaglienty So Foothill 26:57 8:59
131 Peighton Hall Sr West Ranch 26:58 8:59
132 Marissa Sar So Poly (Long Beach) 26:58 8:59
133 Madeline Broz So West Ranch 26:59 9:00
134 Jovita Ulloa So Bakersfield 26:59 9:00
135 Melisa Martin Jr Edison (HB) 26:59 9:00
136 Colette Cosyn Fr Woodbridge 27:00 9:00
137 Erika Zheng Fr Arcadia 27:03 9:01
138 Samantha Pedeferri Fr Adolfo Camarillo 27:05 9:02
139 Paige Ballard Jr Newport Harbor 27:06 9:02
140 Jackie Campos Jr Pacific 27:09 9:03
141 Samy Richards Sr West Ranch 27:11 9:04
142 Danna Xue Fr Arcadia 27:14 9:05
143 Suzanne Vuong So Arcadia 27:15 9:05
144 Haley Colletti Fr Chino Hills 27:16 9:05
145 Ashley Cook So Agoura 27:17 9:06
146 Marissa Findlay Sr Green Valley (LV) 27:18 9:06
147 Janani Srinivasan Fr Woodbridge 27:19 9:06
148 Sarah Montgomery Fr Mira Costa 27:20 9:07
149 Jaeana Morgan Fr Millikan 27:23 9:08
150 Taylor Matthews So Newport Harbor 27:25 9:08
151 Edith Romero Jr San Pedro (LA) 27:25 9:08
152 Natalie Jame Wu-woods So Woodbridge 27:26 9:09
153 Eden Aberra So El Toro 27:26 9:09 5/15 36/50 14/31 You ROCK! (SBP)
154 Alexandria Williams So Chino Hills 27:27 9:09
155 Mckenna Gonzalez Fr Los Osos 27:30 9:10
156 Nihoshka Figueroa Fr Arcadia 27:30 9:10
157 Shelby Sander Fr Great Oak 27:30 9:10
158 Ashley Arizaga Sr Chino Hills 27:32 9:11
159 Desiree Lenart Jr Los Osos 27:35 9:12
160 Alicia Sanchez Fr Adolfo Camarillo 27:35 9:12
161 Nicole Panggat Sr West Ranch 27:37 9:12
162 Ariel Tolentino Fr Poly (Long Beach) 27:41 9:14
163 Ari Garcia So El Toro 27:43 9:14 6/15 37/50 12/26
164 Lucy Lopez Jr San Pedro (LA) 27:45 9:15
165 Elana Muroff So Agoura 27:47 9:16
166 Kathryn Georgi Sr San Clemente 27:48 9:16
167 Victoria Blumer Jr San Clemente 27:50 9:17
168 Rebecca Stelman Fr Agoura 27:52 9:17
169 Erin Hansen Jr Edison (HB) 27:55 9:18
170 Hailey Smith Sr San Clemente 27:57 9:19
171 Chelsea Pinkham Fr Edison (HB) 28:00 9:20
172 Clarissa Delatorre So Chino Hills 28:00 9:20
173 Macall Maryhew So Saguaro H. S. (AZ) 28:01 9:20
174 Kai Miller Fr Mira Costa 28:01 9:20
175 Summer Lugo Fr Simi Valley 28:02 9:21
176 Cristina Ramirez So Warren 28:03 9:21
177 Ashley Huber Fr Los Osos 28:05 9:22
178 Kate Nelson So Los Osos 28:06 9:22
179 Chelsea Suarez Fr Green Valley (LV) 28:06 9:22
180 Sydney Taylor Fr Chino Hills 28:08 9:23
181 Mackenzie Golub Jr Agoura 28:09 9:23
182 Abigail Ayala Tomero So Bakersfield 28:13 9:24
183 Yazmine Rodriguez Jr Cantwell Sacred Heart of 28:15 9:25
184 Maria Salemi Fr Tesoro 28:15 9:25
185 Jennifer Eli Schiller So Woodbridge 28:16 9:25
186 Sierra Brown Fr Agoura 28:16 9:25
187 Marisol Espinoza So Adolfo Camarillo 28:19 9:26
188 Taris Henry Sr Poly (Riverside) 28:20 9:27
189 Angelica Covarrubias Sr Warren 28:20 9:27
190 Courtney Isabell So Foothill 28:21 9:27
191 Nariella Navarro Fr Newport Harbor 28:22 9:27
192 Chelsea Coran Fr Edison (HB) 28:24 9:28
193 Camryn Melanson Fr Poly (Long Beach) 28:25 9:28
194 Jennifer Ayala So Bakersfield 28:27 9:29
195 Mckenna Ross So Lakewood (girls) 28:27 9:29
196 Nicole Johnson So Westlake 28:30 9:30
197 Heidy Sanchez Fr Millikan 28:31 9:30
198 Allison Miller Fr West Ranch 28:31 9:30
199 Melina Thor Fr Poly (Long Beach) 28:32 9:31
200 Kiera Needham Jr Palisades Charter 28:33 9:31
201 Marzel Macias Fr Pacific 28:34 9:31
202 Jennifer Sorto Fr Poly (Long Beach) 28:35 9:32
203 Mariah Hernandez Fr San Clemente 28:36 9:32
204 Elizabeth Carvajal So Poly (Long Beach) 28:40 9:33
205 Sierra Nabayan So San Pedro (LA) 28:42 9:34
206 Narie Danh Fr Pacific 28:43 9:34
207 Priscilla Kim Fr Crescenta Valley 28:44 9:35
208 Sara Romero Jr San Clemente 28:45 9:35
209 Christine Lee Fr Arcadia 28:45 9:35
210 Amy Gomez Jr San Clemente 28:50 9:37
211 Natalie Hanson Fr Great Oak 28:51 9:37
212 Morgan Evans Fr Westlake 28:51 9:37
213 Laura Perez Jr San Clemente 28:53 9:38
214 Carissa Graffious So Agoura 28:54 9:38
215 Sydney Campbell Fr Newport Harbor 28:56 9:39
216 Demi Flores Jr Foothill 28:56 9:39
217 Royesha Johnson Jr El Camino Real (LA) 28:56 9:39
218 Yuliana Torres So Poly (Long Beach) 28:57 9:39
219 Devyn Montanez Fr Newport Harbor 28:57 9:39
220 Margarita Recinos Fr Chino Hills 28:58 9:39
221 Hannah Levin So Agoura 28:58 9:39
222 Gilda Rivera Fr Newport Harbor 28:59 9:40
223 Julie Wilson Fr Tesoro 29:00 9:40
224 Daisy Velazco So Chino Hills 29:00 9:40
225 Kaylee St. Amant Fr Los Osos 29:04 9:41
226 Marcea Suwandi So Tesoro 29:08 9:43
227 Adelle Krist Bunch So Woodbridge 29:09 9:43
228 Christina Gr Pacheco So Woodbridge 29:12 9:44
229 Sandy Salazar Sr Warren 29:13 9:44
230 Ryanna Sullivan Sr San Clemente 29:18 9:46
231 Diana Valdovinos Jr El Toro 29:19 9:46 7/15 42/50 15/23
232 Adriana Gonzalez Fr Adolfo Camarillo 29:21 9:47
233 Sam Da Desliva So Edison (HB) 29:21 9:47
234 Amber Russell So Poly (Long Beach) 29:24 9:48
235 Kristin Rodrigez Fr Pacific 29:26 9:49
236 Selena Sierra Jr San Clemente 29:27 9:49
237 Sara Richardson Jr Foothill 29:28 9:49
238 Jessica Ojeda So Cantwell Sacred Heart of 29:32 9:51
239 Yoali Aragon Sr Pacific 29:33 9:51
240 Clare Roy Jr Tesoro 29:34 9:51
241 Madison Campbell Fr El Toro 29:36 9:52 8/15 43/50 16/20
242 Emily Africa Fr San Clemente 29:37 9:52
243 Sandy Perkins Fr San Clemente 29:37 9:52
244 Nallely Contreras Fr Adolfo Camarillo 29:38 9:53
245 Gisela Carrion So Foothill 29:40 9:53
246 Sarah White Fr Adolfo Camarillo 29:42 9:54
247 Karsyn Hannay Fr Tesoro 29:43 9:54
248 Jessica Campana Sr Pacific 29:43 9:54
249 Cierra Wran Fr Tesoro 29:44 9:55
250 Meera Nagpal Fr Mira Costa 29:46 9:55
251 Tiana Torres So Temecula Valley 29:51 9:57
252 Kate Jensen Fr Woodbridge 29:51 9:57
253 Abigail Hawley-browder Fr Woodbridge 29:52 9:57
254 Emily Olmeda So Poly (Riverside) 29:56 9:59
255 Alexis Lopez So Westlake 29:57 9:59
256 Robyn Corapi So Warren 29:58 9:59
257 Ellani Conley So Foothill 30:00 10:00
258 Rinalyn De Guzman Fr Lakewood (girls) 30:01 10:00
259 Camila Tipan So Warren 30:01 10:00
260 Ariana Varela Jr El Camino Real (LA) 30:02 10:01
261 Heather Strachan Fr Foothill 30:02 10:01
262 Rachel Wenz So Woodbridge 30:10 10:03
263 Jocelyn Montanez Sr Rialto 30:13 10:04
264 Brittany Cotton Fr Bakersfield 30:13 10:04
265 Milana Cruz Sr West Ranch 30:15 10:05
266 Brianna Brennan-jacobel Jr West Ranch 30:19 10:06
267 Devon Kersenboom Fr Mira Costa 30:22 10:07
268 Arlene Robles Sr Warren 30:24 10:08
269 Haley Daniels Fr Green Valley (LV) 30:27 10:09
270 Katrina Preiss Fr Mira Costa 30:27 10:09
271 Sydney Fisher Fr Newport Harbor 30:33 10:11
272 Destiny Bradley So Saguaro H. S. (AZ) 30:33 10:11
273 Pam Clark Fr Rialto 30:34 10:11
274 Monica Megalla Jr Chino Hills 30:36 10:12
275 Olivia Morales Jr San Clemente 30:37 10:12
276 Selina Olguin Jr Rialto 30:37 10:12
277 Monica Cantu So Edison (HB) 30:41 10:14
278 Arianne Carbone Sr Bakersfield 30:44 10:15
279 Emma Moreno Fr Millikan 30:46 10:15
280 Annika Dicke Fr Saguaro H. S. (AZ) 30:47 10:16
281 Tayler Holm Jr Great Oak 30:52 10:17
282 Breeanna Wu Jr Poly (Long Beach) 30:53 10:18
283 Mia Velazquez So Chino Hills 30:53 10:18
284 Karina Lopez Fr Rialto 30:57 10:19
285 Alina Yen Fr Westlake 30:59 10:20
286 Thylan Le Fr El Toro 31:00 10:20 9/15 44/50 18/19
287 Victoria Flores Jr Valley View 31:01 10:20
288 Marisol Quevedo Jr El Camino Real (LA) 31:05 10:22
289 Shayna Simona Jr Arcadia 31:12 10:24
290 Katherine Ballesteros Fr Westlake 31:12 10:24
291 Selena Jennings Fr El Toro 31:19 10:26 10/15 45/50 14/16
292 Mitzi Abasto So Foothill 31:27 10:29
293 Melanie Maeda So Citrus Valley 31:30 10:30
294 Lindsay Truax Jr Chino Hills 31:31 10:30
295 Sabrina Phelan So Foothill 31:38 10:33
296 Jasmine Pineda Fr Poly (Riverside) 31:39 10:33
297 Isabella Morrujo Fr Vista Del Lago 31:44 10:35
298 Hannah Hernandez Jr Lakewood (girls) 31:56 10:39
299 Rachel Duffy So Foothill 31:57 10:39
300 Megan Kleeburg Fr Chino Hills 31:58 10:39
301 Olivia Hasslinger Fr El Toro 32:04 10:41 11/15 46/50 12/14
302 Alex Hamill Sr Edison (HB) 32:08 10:43
303 Alyssa Reece Fr Millikan 32:13 10:44
304 Ellie Vujnov So Foothill 32:16 10:45
305 Andrea Lopez-rocha Fr Crescenta Valley 32:20 10:47
306 Rubicely Garcia So Bakersfield 32:23 10:48
307 Makenna Fink Fr Foothill 32:26 10:49
308 Meaghan Taggart Fr Mira Costa 32:28 10:49
309 Debbie Olalare So Green Valley (LV) 32:30 10:50
310 Lauren August Fr El Toro 32:42 10:54 12/15 47/50 9/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
311 Megan Blumenthal So West Ranch 32:46 10:55
312 Nicole Torres So Foothill 32:55 10:58
313 Erica Magana Sr Warren 33:00 11:00
314 Kara Jones Fr Rialto 33:01 11:00
315 Nicole Kim Sr Arcadia 33:01 11:00
316 Katie Foresman Fr Foothill 33:02 11:01
317 Stephany Vasquez Fr El Toro 33:04 11:01 13/15 48/50 7/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
318 Herran Daniel Fr Poly (Long Beach) 33:06 11:02
319 Maddie Cardoza So Foothill 33:08 11:03
320 Katherine Glass Fr San Clemente 33:16 11:05
321 Andrea Arriage So El Toro 33:20 11:07 14/15 49/50 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
322 Gloria Penaloza So Citrus Valley 33:22 11:07
323 Haley Treece So Valley View 33:39 11:13
324 Anne Lee Fr Crescenta Valley 33:50 11:17
325 Kristen Gonzalez So Cantwell Sacred Heart of 34:00 11:20
326 Maia Godliman So Agoura 34:13 11:24
327 Kainoa Howard So El Camino Real (LA) 34:24 11:28
328 Paola Cabral So Poly (Riverside) 34:41 11:34
329 Kaela Green Jr Green Valley (LV) 34:52 11:37
330 Maritza Massol Jr Temecula Valley 35:06 11:42
331 Ingrid Chavaria Jr Foothill 35:24 11:48
332 Tabrizia Ramos So Bakersfield 35:49 11:56
333 Elizabeth Hernandez So Foothill 36:08 12:03
334 Victoria Nwoke Fr Mira Costa 36:14 12:05
335 Sierra Strong Fr Citrus Valley 36:14 12:05
336 Ashley Harpenau Fr Foothill 36:15 12:05
337 Angelica Gonzalez-carmon Jr Citrus Valley 36:50 12:17
338 Maya Elliot Jr Great Oak 37:45 12:35
339 Emma Schafer Fr El Toro 39:20 13:07 15/15 50/50 5/5
340 Jasmine Clark Fr Great Oak 40:43 13:34
341 Brianna Figueroa Fr Foothill 44:23 14:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 2:46
116:50
23:22
7:47
73 Sophia Rodriquez
So
22:21
7:27
3
Andrea Esparza
Jr
22:57
7:39
7
Kaila Eighmey
Fr
23:10
7:43
11
Bridgette Garrison
So
23:15
7:45
12
Claire Yu
Sr
25:07
8:22
40
Maria Hernandez
Fr
25:09
8:23
42
Rachel Camarena
Fr
26:16
8:45
86
2 Newport Harbor
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 2:32
120:00
24:00
8:00
116 Patricia Delarosa
Sr
22:38
7:33
5
Jordan Blosser
Fr
23:35
7:52
15
Emma Buggeln
Fr
23:42
7:54
16
Allison Molstad
Sr
24:55
8:18
37
Johanna Camberos
Fr
25:10
8:23
43
Kayla Savarese
So
25:26
8:29
52
Elise Rogers
So
25:49
8:36
70
3 Cantwell Sacred Heart of
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 4:20
118:36
23:43
7:54
125 Crystal Vega
Jr
21:25
7:08
1
Sabrina Gomez
Jr
23:00
7:40
8
Izabel Duenas
So
23:53
7:58
17
Crystal Serna
Jr
24:33
8:11
34
Stacy Alarcon
So
25:45
8:35
65
Hailey Gonzalez
Jr
25:46
8:35
66
Aviance Galvan
So
26:36
8:52
101
4 El Camino Real (LA)
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:29
121:20
24:16
8:05
148 Charence Jackson
Jr
23:00
7:40
9
Zariluz Alvarado
Jr
23:26
7:49
13
Degiannira Suarez
Jr
24:03
8:01
21
Ashley Wasserman
So
25:22
8:27
48
Ashvini Rasiah
Jr
25:29
8:30
57
Mallory Buckelew
Fr
25:45
8:35
64
Kimika Kuromiya-hsu
Jr
25:47
8:36
67
5 Poly (Long Beach)
14-10-7-6-5
Gap: 1:17
124:34
24:55
8:18
203 Sarah Montes-deoca
Jr
24:13
8:04
26
Erin Osman
Fr
24:27
8:09
32
Karen Ruiz
Sr
25:08
8:23
41
Sofia Salcedo
Fr
25:16
8:25
46
Evyn Melanson
Sr
25:30
8:30
58
Arianna Regalado
Jr
25:53
8:38
73
Idahly Carbajal
So
26:04
8:41
80
6 West Ranch
2-1-5-5-6
Gap: 4:46
123:06
24:37
8:12
248 Claire Lee
Fr
22:12
7:24
2
Amanda Tjan
Fr
22:32
7:31
4
Caillie Binnie
So
25:06
8:22
39
Jalaena Di Pasquale
So
26:18
8:46
88
Peighton Hall
Sr
26:58
8:59
115
Madeline Broz
So
26:59
9:00
116
Samy Richards
Sr
27:11
9:04
123
7 Agoura
12-15-12-9-7
Gap: 2:01
127:46
25:33
8:31
317 Callie Naber
So
24:07
8:02
22
Bijou De Jong
Fr
25:41
8:34
63
Maisy Wildermuth
So
25:55
8:38
74
Heather Longstaff
Jr
25:55
8:38
75
Hayley Sanders
So
26:08
8:43
83
Ashley Cook
So
27:17
9:06
127
Elana Muroff
So
27:47
9:16
141
8 San Clemente
17-12-9-8-8
Gap: 2:01
128:02
25:36
8:32
318 Emily Moran
Jr
24:26
8:09
30
Emily Puckett
So
25:16
8:25
47
Hannah Mednick
Sr
25:30
8:30
59
Rayanna Paxton
Jr
26:23
8:48
89
Colette Troughton
Jr
26:27
8:49
93
Kathryn Georgi
Sr
27:48
9:16
142
Victoria Blumer
Jr
27:50
9:17
143
9 Roosevelt
8-7-8-7-9
Gap: 3:18
127:12
25:26
8:29
323 Karina Chavez
Fr
23:33
7:51
14
Andrea Morales
Fr
24:13
8:04
25
Taylor Rowe
Fr
25:47
8:36
68
Siany Moreno
Fr
26:48
8:56
107
Sarah Hernandez
Fr
26:51
8:57
109








10 Woodbridge
13-11-10-11-10
Gap: 2:27
128:17
25:39
8:33
346 Ji Yoo Chang
Jr
24:11
8:04
24
Alexandra Chavez
Fr
24:37
8:12
35
Erica Laveaga
Fr
26:18
8:46
87
Zoya Zaheed
Fr
26:33
8:51
97
Elise Caldwell
Fr
26:38
8:53
103
Colette Cosyn
Fr
27:00
9:00
119
Janani Srinivasan
Fr
27:19
9:06
129
11 El Toro
15-14-13-12-11
Gap: 3:13
129:19
25:52
8:37
378 Chloe Smith
Jr
24:13
8:04
27
Leanne Libas
So
25:28
8:29
55
Estafani Molina
Jr
26:05
8:42
81
Selena Jennings2
Fr
26:07
8:42
82
Eden Aberra
So
27:26
9:09
133
Ari Garcia
So
27:43
9:14
139
Diana Valdovinos
Jr
29:19
9:46
170
12 Chino Hills
5-9-10-13-12
Gap: 4:48
129:06
25:49
8:36
406 Requel Arteaga
Sr
22:39
7:33
6
Caitlin Garza
Jr
25:15
8:25
45
Rhiannon Rivas
Fr
26:29
8:50
95
Haley Colletti
Fr
27:16
9:05
126
Alexandria Williams
So
27:27
9:09
134
Ashley Arizaga
Sr
27:32
9:11
136
Clarissa Delatorre
So
28:00
9:20
146
13 Poly (Riverside)
10-8-6-10-13
Gap: 5:56
131:04
26:13
8:44
410 Cynthia Rosales
So
24:00
8:00
19
Hanna Bernbaum
Jr
24:18
8:06
28
Ana Castillo
Jr
24:30
8:10
33
Taris Henry
Sr
28:20
9:27
155
Emily Olmeda
So
29:56
9:59
175
Jasmine Pineda
Fr
31:39
10:33
194
Paola Cabral
So
34:41
11:34
203
14 Arcadia
16-18-15-14-14
Gap: 2:41
130:15
26:03
8:41
414 Sara Colton
So
24:22
8:07
29
Andie Biancone
So
25:56
8:39
76
Yurianna Kyaw
Sr
26:00
8:40
78
Ramina Padashi
So
26:54
8:58
111
Erika Zheng
Fr
27:03
9:01
120
Danna Xue
Fr
27:14
9:05
124
Suzanne Vuong
So
27:15
9:05
125
15 Tesoro
20-21-17-17-15
Gap: 1:37
130:57
26:11
8:44
423 Areli Raya-castro
Jr
25:04
8:21
38
Kaylee Martin
So
25:57
8:39
77
Alysia Barham
So
26:35
8:52
99
Cortney Yap
So
26:40
8:53
104
Lauren Johnson
Jr
26:41
8:54
105
Maria Salemi
Fr
28:15
9:25
153
Julie Wilson
Fr
29:00
9:40
168
16 Los Osos
18-22-19-15-16
Gap: 3:03
131:23
26:17
8:46
450 Nicole Vigdal
Fr
24:27
8:09
31
Frances Austria
Fr
26:23
8:48
90
Samantha Cisneros
Fr
26:29
8:50
96
Savannah Benevides
Fr
26:34
8:51
98
Mckenna Gonzalez
Fr
27:30
9:10
135
Desiree Lenart
Jr
27:35
9:12
137
Ashley Huber
Fr
28:05
9:22
150
17 Edison (HB)
26-24-22-18-17
Gap: 1:30
131:37
26:19
8:46
451 Bridget King
Jr
25:29
8:30
56
Denice Segovia
Sr
25:49
8:36
69
Emma Silvestri
Jr
26:37
8:52
102
Riley Urso
Jr
26:43
8:54
106
Melisa Martin
Jr
26:59
9:00
118
Erin Hansen
Jr
27:55
9:18
144
Chelsea Pinkham
Fr
28:00
9:20
145
18 Adolfo Camarillo
23-20-16-16-18
Gap: 2:12
131:54
26:23
8:48
454 Leann Pham
So
25:23
8:28
50
Samantha Soliz
Fr
25:35
8:32
60
Lauren Powers
Fr
26:16
8:45
85
Samantha Pedeferri
Fr
27:05
9:02
121
Alicia Sanchez
Fr
27:35
9:12
138
Marisol Espinoza
So
28:19
9:26
154
Adriana Gonzalez
Fr
29:21
9:47
171
19 Mira Costa
21-18-18-20-19
Gap: 2:48
133:06
26:37
8:52
493 Geneva Oaks
Jr
25:13
8:24
44
Jasmine Tyrone
Jr
25:39
8:33
61
Brooke Taylor
Jr
26:53
8:58
110
Sarah Montgomery
Fr
27:20
9:07
130
Kai Miller
Fr
28:01
9:20
148
Meera Nagpal
Fr
29:46
9:55
174
Devon Kersenboom
Fr
30:22
10:07
182
20 Foothill
25-26-21-19-20
Gap: 2:54
133:16
26:39
8:53
497 Kelly Sullivan
So
25:27
8:29
53
Avery Bolt
Fr
26:03
8:41
79
Clarissa Avalos
So
26:28
8:49
94
Cassandra Vaglienty
So
26:57
8:59
114
Courtney Isabell
So
28:21
9:27
157
Demi Flores
Jr
28:56
9:39
167
Sara Richardson
Jr
29:28
9:49
173
21 San Pedro (LA)
11-16-20-21-21
Gap: 4:40
133:44
26:45
8:55
527 Isabel Paieda
Sr
24:02
8:01
20
Adriana Canas
Jr
25:50
8:37
72
Edith Romero
Jr
27:25
9:08
132
Lucy Lopez
Jr
27:45
9:15
140
Sierra Nabayan
So
28:42
9:34
163








22 Saguaro H. S. (AZ)
7-6-14-22-22
Gap: 7:43
136:33
27:19
9:06
555 Lauren Mensch
So
23:04
7:41
10
Anna Gilbreath
So
24:08
8:03
23
Macall Maryhew
So
28:01
9:20
147
Destiny Bradley
So
30:33
10:11
185
Annika Dicke
Fr
30:47
10:16
190








23 Westlake
9-13-25-25-23
Gap: 6:02
136:53
27:23
9:08
582 Clara Liu
Fr
23:55
7:58
18
Katie Johnson
Fr
25:40
8:33
62
Nicole Johnson
So
28:30
9:30
160
Morgan Evans
Fr
28:51
9:37
166
Alexis Lopez
So
29:57
9:59
176
Alina Yen
Fr
30:59
10:20
192
Katherine Ballesteros
Fr
31:12
10:24
193
24 Pacific
28-27-27-26-24
Gap: 2:10
135:34
27:07
9:02
583 Mayra Vasquez
Sr
26:24
8:48
91
Arline Zamora
Sr
26:36
8:52
100
Eillen Portillo
Sr
26:51
8:57
108
Jackie Campos
Jr
27:09
9:03
122
Marzel Macias
Fr
28:34
9:31
162
Narie Danh
Fr
28:43
9:34
164
Kristin Rodrigez
Fr
29:26
9:49
172
25 Millikan
22-17-23-23-25
Gap: 5:24
137:29
27:30
9:10
584 Audrey Sanchez
Fr
25:22
8:27
49
Alexandra Herrera
Fr
25:27
8:29
54
Jaeana Morgan
Fr
27:23
9:08
131
Heidy Sanchez
Fr
28:31
9:30
161
Emma Moreno
Fr
30:46
10:15
189
Alyssa Reece
Fr
32:13
10:44
196




26 Crescenta Valley
24-23-23-24-26
Gap: 6:56
139:12
27:50
9:17
596 Krista Kim
Sr
25:24
8:28
51
Alice Mo
So
25:50
8:37
71
Jemma Kwak
Fr
26:54
8:58
112
Priscilla Kim
Fr
28:44
9:35
165
Andrea Lopez-rocha
Fr
32:20
10:47
197
Anne Lee
Fr
33:50
11:17
202




27 Lakewood (girls)
19-25-26-27-27
Gap: 7:08
141:36
28:19
9:26
660 Moncrief Rhyan
So
24:48
8:16
36
Nancy Oliva
So
26:24
8:48
92
Mckenna Ross
So
28:27
9:29
159
Rinalyn De Guzman
Fr
30:01
10:00
178
Hannah Hernandez
Jr
31:56
10:39
195








28 Bakersfield
27-28-28-28-28
Gap: 4:02
140:03
28:01
9:20
692 Alexis Garcia
Fr
26:11
8:44
84
Jovita Ulloa
So
26:59
9:00
117
Abigail Ayala Tomero
So
28:13
9:24
152
Jennifer Ayala
So
28:27
9:29
158
Brittany Cotton
Fr
30:13
10:04
181
Arianne Carbone
Sr
30:44
10:15
188
Rubicely Garcia
So
32:23
10:48
198
29 Green Valley (LV)
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 5:33
145:18
29:04
9:41
775 Aleksandra Matik
So
26:57
8:59
113
Marissa Findlay
Sr
27:18
9:06
128
Chelsea Suarez
Fr
28:06
9:22
151
Haley Daniels
Fr
30:27
10:09
184
Debbie Olalare
So
32:30
10:50
199
Kaela Green
Jr
34:52
11:37
204




30 Warren
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 1:58
145:35
29:07
9:42
830 Cristina Ramirez
So
28:03
9:21
149
Angelica Covarrubias
Sr
28:20
9:27
156
Sandy Salazar
Sr
29:13
9:44
169
Robyn Corapi
So
29:58
9:59
177
Camila Tipan
So
30:01
10:00
179
Arlene Robles
Sr
30:24
10:08
183
Erica Magana
Sr
33:00
11:00
200
31 Rialto
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 2:48
155:22
31:04
10:21
945 Jocelyn Montanez
Sr
30:13
10:04
180
Pam Clark
Fr
30:34
10:11
186
Selina Olguin
Jr
30:37
10:12
187
Karina Lopez
Fr
30:57
10:19
191
Kara Jones
Fr
33:01
11:00
201








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newport Harbor
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
130:04
26:01
8:40
41 Kayla Savarese
So
25:26
8:29
2
Elise Rogers
So
25:49
8:36
6
Haley Burg
So
25:54
8:38
8
Erika Madrigal
Fr
26:13
8:44
10
Shannon Strizzi
So
26:42
8:54
15
Morgan Stoaks
So
26:43
8:54
16
Valerie Garcia
Sr
26:52
8:57
17
2 Great Oak
1-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:21
132:27
26:29
8:50
74 Maria Hernandez
Fr
25:09
8:23
1
Rachel Camarena
Fr
26:16
8:45
11
Taylor Opp
Fr
26:37
8:52
14
Jamie Bennett
So
26:55
8:58
18
Shelby Sander
Fr
27:30
9:10
30
Natalie Hanson
Fr
28:51
9:37
57
Tayler Holm
Jr
30:52
10:17
89
3 Poly (Long Beach)
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:48
133:06
26:37
8:52
81 Arianna Regalado
Jr
25:53
8:38
7
Idahly Carbajal
So
26:04
8:41
9
Evelyn Ruiz
So
26:30
8:50
12
Marissa Sar
So
26:58
8:59
20
Ariel Tolentino
Fr
27:41
9:14
33
Camryn Melanson
Fr
28:25
9:28
50
Melina Thor
Fr
28:32
9:31
52
4 El Camino Real (LA)
3-1-3-4-4
Gap: 4:17
137:25
27:29
9:10
169 Mallory Buckelew
Fr
25:45
8:35
3
Kimika Kuromiya-hsu
Jr
25:47
8:36
5
Brittny Doan
So
26:55
8:58
19
Royesha Johnson
Jr
28:56
9:39
61
Ariana Varela
Jr
30:02
10:01
81
Marisol Quevedo
Jr
31:05
10:22
92
Kainoa Howard
So
34:24
11:28
104
5 Agoura
9-9-9-9-5
Gap: 0:59
139:21
27:52
9:17
191 Ashley Cook
So
27:17
9:06
26
Elana Muroff
So
27:47
9:16
35
Rebecca Stelman
Fr
27:52
9:17
38
Mackenzie Golub
Jr
28:09
9:23
44
Sierra Brown
Fr
28:16
9:25
48
Carissa Graffious
So
28:54
9:38
59
Hannah Levin
So
28:58
9:39
63
5 Woodbridge
7-7-7-5-5
Gap: 2:09
139:10
27:50
9:17
191 Colette Cosyn
Fr
27:00
9:00
22
Janani Srinivasan
Fr
27:19
9:06
27
Natalie Jame Wu-woods
So
27:26
9:09
28
Jennifer Eli Schiller
So
28:16
9:25
47
Adelle Krist Bunch
So
29:09
9:43
67
Christina Gr Pacheco
So
29:12
9:44
68
Kate Jensen
Fr
29:51
9:57
79
7 West Ranch
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 3:16
140:33
28:07
9:22
210 Madeline Broz
So
26:59
9:00
21
Samy Richards
Sr
27:11
9:04
23
Nicole Panggat
Sr
27:37
9:12
32
Allison Miller
Fr
28:31
9:30
51
Milana Cruz
Sr
30:15
10:05
83
Brianna Brennan-jacobel
Jr
30:19
10:06
84
Megan Blumenthal
So
32:46
10:55
101
8 San Clemente
12-10-10-10-8
Gap: 0:57
140:56
28:11
9:24
220 Kathryn Georgi
Sr
27:48
9:16
36
Victoria Blumer
Jr
27:50
9:17
37
Hailey Smith
Sr
27:57
9:19
40
Mariah Hernandez
Fr
28:36
9:32
53
Sara Romero
Jr
28:45
9:35
54
Amy Gomez
Jr
28:50
9:37
56
Laura Perez
Jr
28:53
9:38
58
9 Arcadia
8-7-8-7-9
Gap: 3:58
141:56
28:23
9:28
226 Danna Xue
Fr
27:14
9:05
24
Suzanne Vuong
So
27:15
9:05
25
Nihoshka Figueroa
Fr
27:30
9:10
29
Christine Lee
Fr
28:45
9:35
55
Shayna Simona
Jr
31:12
10:24
93
Nicole Kim
Sr
33:01
11:00
102




10 Cantwell Sacred Heart of
4-5-5-8-10
Gap: 8:14
144:09
28:50
9:37
237 Hailey Gonzalez
Jr
25:46
8:35
4
Aviance Galvan
So
26:36
8:52
13
Yazmine Rodriguez
Jr
28:15
9:25
45
Jessica Ojeda
So
29:32
9:51
72
Kristen Gonzalez
So
34:00
11:20
103








11 Chino Hills
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:28
141:38
28:20
9:27
243 Ashley Arizaga
Sr
27:32
9:11
31
Clarissa Delatorre
So
28:00
9:20
42
Sydney Taylor
Fr
28:08
9:23
43
Margarita Recinos
Fr
28:58
9:39
62
Daisy Velazco
So
29:00
9:40
65
Monica Megalla
Jr
30:36
10:12
87
Mia Velazquez
So
30:53
10:18
90
12 Edison (HB)
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:46
144:21
28:52
9:37
287 Erin Hansen
Jr
27:55
9:18
39
Chelsea Pinkham
Fr
28:00
9:20
41
Chelsea Coran
Fr
28:24
9:28
49
Sam Da Desliva
So
29:21
9:47
70
Monica Cantu
So
30:41
10:14
88
Alex Hamill
Sr
32:08
10:43
98




13 Tesoro
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:28
145:40
29:08
9:43
325 Maria Salemi
Fr
28:15
9:25
46
Julie Wilson
Fr
29:00
9:40
64
Marcea Suwandi
So
29:08
9:43
66
Clare Roy
Jr
29:34
9:51
73
Karsyn Hannay
Fr
29:43
9:54
76
Cierra Wran
Fr
29:44
9:55
77




14 El Toro
11-13-14-14-14
Gap: 3:36
148:57
29:47
9:56
362 Ari Garcia
So
27:43
9:14
34
Diana Valdovinos
Jr
29:19
9:46
69
Madison Campbell
Fr
29:36
9:52
74
Thylan Le
Fr
31:00
10:20
91
Selena Jennings
Fr
31:19
10:26
94
Olivia Hasslinger
Fr
32:04
10:41
97
Lauren August
Fr
32:42
10:54
100
15 Foothill
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:06
148:06
29:37
9:52
368 Demi Flores
Jr
28:56
9:39
60
Sara Richardson
Jr
29:28
9:49
71
Gisela Carrion
So
29:40
9:53
75
Ellani Conley
So
30:00
10:00
80
Heather Strachan
Fr
30:02
10:01
82
Mitzi Abasto
So
31:27
10:29
95
Sabrina Phelan
So
31:38
10:33
96
16 Mira Costa
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:28
159:17
31:51
10:37
453 Meera Nagpal
Fr
29:46
9:55
78
Devon Kersenboom
Fr
30:22
10:07
85
Katrina Preiss
Fr
30:27
10:09
86
Meaghan Taggart
Fr
32:28
10:49
99
Victoria Nwoke
Fr
36:14
12:05
105








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newport Harbor
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
136:28
27:18
9:06
15 Morgan Stoaks
So
26:43
8:54
1
Valerie Garcia
Sr
26:52
8:57
2
Paige Ballard
Jr
27:06
9:02
3
Taylor Matthews
So
27:25
9:08
4
Nariella Navarro
Fr
28:22
9:27
5
Sydney Campbell
Fr
28:56
9:39
12
Devyn Montanez
Fr
28:57
9:39
14
2 Poly (Long Beach)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
143:09
28:38
9:33
43 Camryn Melanson
Fr
28:25
9:28
6
Melina Thor
Fr
28:32
9:31
7
Jennifer Sorto
Fr
28:35
9:32
8
Elizabeth Carvajal
So
28:40
9:33
9
Yuliana Torres
So
28:57
9:39
13
Amber Russell
So
29:24
9:48
16
Breeanna Wu
Jr
30:53
10:18
21
3 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:47
146:05
29:13
9:44
71 Amy Gomez
Jr
28:50
9:37
10
Laura Perez
Jr
28:53
9:38
11
Ryanna Sullivan
Sr
29:18
9:46
15
Selena Sierra
Jr
29:27
9:49
17
Emily Africa
Fr
29:37
9:52
18
Sandy Perkins
Fr
29:37
9:52
19
Olivia Morales
Jr
30:37
10:12
20
4 Foothill
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
159:44
31:57
10:39
122 Mitzi Abasto
So
31:27
10:29
22
Sabrina Phelan
So
31:38
10:33
23
Rachel Duffy
So
31:57
10:39
24
Ellie Vujnov
So
32:16
10:45
26
Makenna Fink
Fr
32:26
10:49
27
Nicole Torres
So
32:55
10:58
29
Katie Foresman
Fr
33:02
11:01
30
5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 7:16
170:30
34:06
11:22
149 Olivia Hasslinger
Fr
32:04
10:41
25
Lauren August
Fr
32:42
10:54
28
Stephany Vasquez
Fr
33:04
11:01
31
Andrea Arriage
So
33:20
11:07
32
Emma Schafer
Fr
39:20
13:07
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rebeckah St Laurent Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:49 6:36
2 Courtney Paterson Jr El Toro 19:57 6:39 1/8 9/50 2/31 20:04
(0:07)
20:04
(0:07)
20:04
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Whitney Rice Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:57 6:39
4 Bailey Stephens Fr Rancho Buena Vista 20:09 6:43
5 Alyssa Fernandez Jr Trabuco Hills 20:11 6:44
6 Alyse Pugh Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:12 6:44
7 Brianna Nino Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:25 6:48
8 Brianna Saville Sr Great Oak 20:26 6:49
9 Tatiana Diaz-gallegos Jr Great Oak 20:31 6:50
10 Rylee Owen Fr Rancho Buena Vista 20:33 6:51
11 Jocelyn Letona Jr Warren 20:33 6:51
12 Bridget Mcwaid Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:35 6:52
13 Amanda Neshiem Jr West Ranch 20:41 6:54
14 Camila Reyes Jr Warren 20:41 6:54
15 Alyssa Schleger Jr Trabuco Hills 20:41 6:54
16 Nancylee Perez Jr Warren 20:42 6:54
17 Halie West Jr El Toro 20:43 6:54 2/8 11/50 6/29 20:12 20:12 20:12
18 Allison Werbicki Jr West Ranch 20:44 6:55
19 Danielle Urdiales Sr Great Oak 20:45 6:55
20 Madison Baugh Sr Great Oak 20:45 6:55
21 Emily Leyba Sr Poly (Long Beach) 20:47 6:56
22 Giovanna Dowell Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 20:50 6:57
23 Jane Morgan Sr Great Oak 20:52 6:57
24 Erin Quiambao Sr Crescenta Valley 20:54 6:58
25 Olympia Martinez Jr El Rancho 20:55 6:58
26 Phillie Jose Bacon Sr Serrano 20:56 6:59
27 Karissa Hess Jr Trabuco Hills 20:56 6:59
28 Mariam Abuhadba Sr Warren 20:57 6:59
29 Zoey Marroquin Jr Crescenta Valley 20:58 6:59
30 Cynthia Delgado Sr Rancho Buena Vista 20:58 6:59
31 Brianna Guzman Jr West Ranch 20:59 7:00
32 Nancy Dorado Jr Warren 20:59 7:00
33 Mariel Nelson Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 21:06 7:02
34 Mary Grabinski Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:07 7:02
35 Rachel Acosta Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:07 7:02
36 Jackie Escolero Jr Fountain Valley 21:10 7:03
37 Lindsey Roberts Jr Fountain Valley 21:11 7:04
38 Jamie Delbick So El Camino Real (LA) 21:12 7:04
39 Kendall Swanson Jr Arcadia 21:15 7:05
40 Loranie Sandoval Jr Vista Del Lago 21:20 7:07
41 Xenia Alas Jr Corona 21:25 7:08
42 Lauren Kikuchi Sr Arcadia 21:25 7:08
43 Erin Archuleta Sr Santa Fe 21:25 7:08
44 Jessica Redden Jr Tesoro 21:31 7:10
45 Brianna Regan Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
46 Kate Linn Jr Hart 21:32 7:11
47 Sydney Rogo So Rancho Buena Vista 21:33 7:11
48 Sarah Lapides Jr Crescenta Valley 21:39 7:13
49 Jena Berk Jr West Ranch 21:42 7:14
50 Emily Keating Jr El Toro 21:45 7:15 3/8 15/50 9/29 21:23 21:23 21:23
51 Alexa Martinez Sr Ayala 21:46 7:15
52 Shelby Sabako Jr Trabuco Hills 21:46 7:15
53 Alysha Heredia Fr Lakewood (girls) 21:47 7:16
54 Julie Lieu Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:47 7:16
55 Rachel Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 21:48 7:16
56 Penny Ponce Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:49 7:16
57 Katelyn Tierman Jr Great Oak 21:49 7:16
58 Adrianna Garcia Sr Warren 21:51 7:17
59 Beth Anderson Sr Crescenta Valley 21:51 7:17
60 Mariel Fajardo Sr Warren 21:52 7:17
61 Kamila Hoenk Sr Hart 21:53 7:18
62 Naomi Fein Jr Trabuco Hills 21:55 7:18
63 Meghan Van Hise Jr Great Oak 21:58 7:19
64 Lan Nguyen Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:59 7:20
65 Samantha Jarkin Jr Fountain Valley 22:00 7:20
66 Samantha Mu Sr Arcadia 22:04 7:21
67 Brianna Sveinson Sr Corona 22:07 7:22
68 Eleanor Woodward Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:08 7:23
69 Brenna Rhames Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:09 7:23
70 Heidi Pitkin Jr Great Oak 22:10 7:23
71 Katie Van Wonterghem Sr El Toro 22:11 7:24 4/8 17/50 9/27 19:49 19:49 19:49
72 Sidney Harrison Fr Quartz Hill 22:11 7:24
73 Elise Odom So Rancho Buena Vista 22:12 7:24
74 Jean Crotty Jr Crescenta Valley 22:12 7:24
75 Rebecca Russavage Jr Ayala 22:13 7:24
76 Anayeli Lopez Sr Corona 22:13 7:24
77 Hayley Daskas Jr Ayala 22:13 7:24
78 Michaela Hoover Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:14 7:25
79 Kaatje Hahn Sr Great Oak 22:14 7:25
80 Lauren Reed Sr Trabuco Hills 22:15 7:25
81 Jennifer Feldtz Jr Ayala 22:16 7:25
82 Carolina Robles Sr Warren 22:17 7:26
83 Vida Ordonez Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 22:18 7:26
84 Sierra Boek Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 22:20 7:27
85 Valeria Corona Sr Warren 22:21 7:27
86 Emily Dunham Jr Ayala 22:21 7:27
87 Adrianna Castillo Sr Corona 22:22 7:27
88 Emily Mckenna Jr Tesoro 22:23 7:28
89 Naomi Hood Sr Great Oak 22:23 7:28
90 Kaitlyn Stephenson So Quartz Hill 22:23 7:28
91 Kaleigh Van Cura Jr Great Oak 22:26 7:29
92 Amy Winkler Sr Serrano 22:27 7:29
93 Katie Wolf Sr El Camino Real (LA) 22:28 7:29
94 Sarah Obrien Jr Tesoro 22:29 7:30
95 Victoria Perazzo So Vista Del Lago 22:30 7:30
96 Clarissa Hernandez Jr Lakewood (girls) 22:30 7:30
97 Jenna Landman Jr Green Valley (LV) 22:31 7:30
98 Gabriela Morales Sr El Rancho 22:31 7:30
99 Brielle Johnson Fr Lakewood (girls) 22:32 7:31
100 Raeanne Cendejas Sr Tesoro 22:33 7:31
101 Daylyn Young Jr Ayala 22:38 7:33
102 Stacey Jimenez Sr Warren 22:38 7:33
103 Bryanna Valencia Jr Warren 22:41 7:34
104 Katie Rojas Jr West Ranch 22:45 7:35
105 Antoinette Teran Jr Ayala 22:45 7:35
106 Noelle Robinson Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:49 7:36
107 Sarah Lynch Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:50 7:37
108 Carissa Camenson Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:52 7:37
109 Daisy Santa Ana Sr El Rancho 22:52 7:37
110 Crystal Chun Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:53 7:38
111 Kimberly Alvarez Jr El Rancho 22:57 7:39
112 Traisi Santacruz So El Camino Real (LA) 22:58 7:39
113 Kimberly New Fr Lakewood (girls) 22:59 7:40
114 Josephine Diaz Sr Warren 23:00 7:40
115 Stephani Hendrix Jr Tesoro 23:03 7:41
116 Catie Imbery Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:03 7:41
117 Annette Hung Jr Arcadia 23:04 7:41
118 Vanessa Corzine Jr Murrieta Valley 23:05 7:42
119 Alexis Richardson Sr Trabuco Hills 23:05 7:42
120 Morgan Villalobos Fr Quartz Hill 23:06 7:42
121 Sarah Jordan Jr Trabuco Hills 23:06 7:42
122 Lindsey Estrada Sr Hart 23:07 7:42
123 Isabel Eisenberg Jr Tesoro 23:07 7:42
124 Spencer Green Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:08 7:43
125 Klaryssa Carmona Sr El Rancho 23:08 7:43
126 Iris Castro Sr Paramount 23:09 7:43
127 Crystal Torres Jr Warren 23:09 7:43
128 Krystal Alcantar Sr Warren 23:10 7:43
129 Ashlea Suarez Fr Green Valley (LV) 23:12 7:44
130 Shae Simpson Sr Tesoro 23:13 7:44
131 Danielle Costa Jr Murrieta Valley 23:13 7:44
132 Victoria Borjon Sr El Rancho 23:14 7:45
133 Amanda Mills So Trabuco Hills 23:14 7:45
134 Gabby Blokzyl Jr Corona 23:14 7:45
135 Elizabeth Ortiz Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:15 7:45
136 Lucy Ashton Jr Trabuco Hills 23:16 7:45
137 Kassie Peralta Jr Hart 23:18 7:46
138 Johanna Matt-navarro Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 23:19 7:46
139 Sophie Garrido Sr Corona 23:19 7:46
140 Araceli Bobadilla Jr Hart 23:20 7:47
141 Cassidy Allen Jr El Toro 23:21 7:47 5/8 22/50 15/25
142 Mithra Bhadha Sr Crescenta Valley 23:22 7:47
143 Emma Simmonds Jr West Ranch 23:23 7:48
144 Diana Ibarra Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:24 7:48
145 Gillian Sarro Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:24 7:48
146 Kristel Quintanilla Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:25 7:48
147 Karissa Cox Jr Trabuco Hills 23:25 7:48
148 Juliet Adams Jr Los Alamitos 23:25 7:48
149 Alexandra Shaughnessy Jr Tesoro 23:26 7:49
150 Aislinn Betts Jr Corona 23:26 7:49
151 Emily Allen Sr Murrieta Valley 23:27 7:49
152 Emilee Crapo Jr Great Oak 23:28 7:49
153 Alexis Maldonado Jr West Ranch 23:29 7:50
154 Gabrielle Delayo Jr Trabuco Hills 23:29 7:50
155 Minerva Madrigal Sr Paramount 23:29 7:50
156 Alejandra Arroyo Jr Ayala 23:30 7:50
157 Elaina Provencio Sr Corona 23:30 7:50
158 Kae Runge Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:30 7:50
159 Maria Garibay Jr El Rancho 23:31 7:50
160 Daisy Anaya So Vista Del Lago 23:31 7:50
161 Kailey Hankes Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:32 7:51
162 Kelly Holloway Sr Quartz Hill 23:33 7:51
163 Kristen Brown Sr Quartz Hill 23:34 7:51
164 Alyssa Timpson So Green Valley (LV) 23:34 7:51
165 Emily Romo Jr Warren 23:35 7:52
166 Sydney Chai Sr El Toro 23:39 7:53 6/8 25/50 13/22 21:43 21:43
167 Courtney Pritchard Jr El Camino Real (LA) 23:40 7:53
168 Hana Hintz So Lakewood (girls) 23:41 7:54
169 Aracely Baquero Jr Murrieta Valley 23:41 7:54
170 Iris Ballard Sr Trabuco Hills 23:45 7:55
171 Binet Kaur Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 23:45 7:55
172 Jessica Atkins Jr Serrano 23:46 7:55
173 Halley Wulterin Jr Trabuco Hills 23:46 7:55
174 Kristine Guerrero Sr Warren 23:50 7:57
175 Julieanne Yanagisawa Jr Los Alamitos 23:51 7:57
176 Madeline Aguilar Sr Corona 23:53 7:58
177 Olivia Medina Sr Trabuco Hills 23:53 7:58
178 Olivia Capasso Jr Quartz Hill 23:54 7:58
179 Kylie Schoeffel Fr Green Valley (LV) 23:55 7:58
180 Kelsie Mecham Sr Shadow Ridge 23:57 7:59
181 Hannah Bogich Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:58 7:59
182 Hannah Ross Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:00 8:00
183 Sarah Johnson Jr Great Oak 24:06 8:02
184 Ingrid Gubler Jr Shadow Ridge 24:07 8:02
185 Yaretzee Cazarez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:08 8:03
186 Margaret Guluk Isensee So El Camino Real (LA) 24:08 8:03
187 Genesis Colindres Jr El Rancho 24:09 8:03
188 Elizabeth Rosenbach Jr El Camino Real (LA) 24:09 8:03
189 Daisy Alvarado Sr Paramount 24:14 8:05
190 Larissa Lopez Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 24:15 8:05
191 Leana Gatchalian Jr Crescenta Valley 24:17 8:06
192 Samantha Delbick Sr El Camino Real (LA) 24:20 8:07
193 Madison Gersten Jr Trabuco Hills 24:20 8:07
194 Shannon Crowley Jr Serrano 24:21 8:07
195 Kristen Corey Sr Los Alamitos 24:21 8:07
196 Angel Blackson So Shadow Ridge 24:22 8:07
197 Kassey Garduque Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:23 8:08
198 Sophia Medina Jr Trabuco Hills 24:26 8:09
199 Melissa Pardo Jr Warren 24:29 8:10
200 Clarissa Villafan Jr Corona 24:29 8:10
201 Lisa Durand Jr El Camino Real (LA) 24:36 8:12
202 Charlotte Hackett Fr Centennial 24:36 8:12
203 Rachel Robinson Jr Los Alamitos 24:39 8:13
204 Gabriella Velasco Sr Murrieta Valley 24:42 8:14
205 Shilho Bradley Jr Green Valley (LV) 24:46 8:15
206 Elizabeth Young Sr Arcadia 24:46 8:15
207 Gabriela Banderas Sr Paramount 24:47 8:16
208 Jasmine Smith Fr Quartz Hill 24:58 8:19
209 Melissa Stanfill Jr Great Oak 25:01 8:20
210 Ariana Caaway Jr Great Oak 25:02 8:21
211 Valerie Flores Sr Corona 25:06 8:22
212 Ashlyn Nenneman So Shadow Ridge 25:08 8:23
213 Tiffany Lotfi Jr Corona 25:09 8:23
214 Isabel Tejada Jr El Camino Real (LA) 25:16 8:25
215 Daisy Gonzalez Sr Paramount 25:20 8:27
216 Bianca Vaca Jr Lakewood (girls) 25:21 8:27
217 Elsa Ramberg Sr Shadow Ridge 25:22 8:27
218 Brenda Rosales Jr Los Alamitos 25:23 8:28
219 Kathleen Munoz Sr West Ranch 25:24 8:28
220 Cynthia Ayala Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:32 8:31
221 Rebecca Yi Jr Troy 25:33 8:31
222 Deanna Abrams Sr Great Oak 25:34 8:31
223 Savannah Sweeting Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 25:41 8:34
224 Marlley Gonzalez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:42 8:34
225 Kelsey Western Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 25:48 8:36
226 Olivia Zabala Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:52 8:37
227 Shea Oades Jr El Camino Real (LA) 25:55 8:38
228 Christian Brown Sr Ayala 25:55 8:38
229 Hannah Joslin Sr Hart 26:01 8:40
230 Rio Flores Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:16 8:45
231 Yasmine Elshenawi Jr Trabuco Hills 26:19 8:46
232 Megan Lomas So Green Valley (LV) 26:25 8:48
233 Destiny Lopez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:31 8:50
234 Riley Winslow Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:38 8:53
235 Christina Leedham So Green Valley (LV) 26:48 8:56
236 Karen Barboza Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:48 8:56
237 Alyssa Ayala Jr Corona 26:48 8:56
238 Claire Watts Jr Los Alamitos 26:49 8:56
239 Victoria Deremiah Jr Los Alamitos 27:04 9:01
240 Aiyat Abdelhady Jr Warren 27:06 9:02
241 Jessica Lovato Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:06 9:02
242 Addie Hall Fr Centennial 27:20 9:07
243 Makayla Maxwell Jr Los Alamitos 27:49 9:16
244 Ana Ramirez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:54 9:18
245 Anneliese Hartling So Trabuco Hills 28:17 9:26
246 Sarah Kulpa Sr Trabuco Hills 28:18 9:26
247 Anna Ketchum Fr Green Valley (LV) 28:20 9:27
248 Laura Garcia Jr Great Oak 28:24 9:28
249 Zoe Grisenti Jr El Toro 28:36 9:32 7/8 38/50 19/20 23:47 23:47 23:47
250 Jessica Ortega Jr El Toro 28:37 9:32 8/8 39/50 15/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
251 Beth Vazquez Sr Corona 28:38 9:33
252 Bailey Miller Sr Trabuco Hills 28:40 9:33
253 Karla Sarmienta Sr El Rancho 29:05 9:42
254 Alexis Haney Jr Corona 29:40 9:53
255 Tiana Ferra Fr Centennial 30:08 10:03
256 Julissa Pizarro So Green Valley (LV) 31:11 10:24
257 Carmen Garcia Jr Hart 32:09 10:43
258 Jessica Dahmen Jr Trabuco Hills 32:29 10:50
259 Monica Cruz So Corona 32:40 10:53
260 Chloe Osburn Fr Centennial 32:43 10:54
261 Breanna Maltby Sr Murrieta Valley 38:34 12:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Buena Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
101:26
20:17
6:46
47 Rebeckah St Laurent
Sr
19:49
6:36
1
Whitney Rice
Fr
19:57
6:39
3
Bailey Stephens
Fr
20:09
6:43
4
Rylee Owen
Fr
20:33
6:51
10
Cynthia Delgado
Sr
20:58
6:59
29
Sydney Rogo
So
21:33
7:11
42
Elise Odom
So
22:12
7:24
66
2 Great Oak
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
103:19
20:40
6:53
79 Brianna Saville
Sr
20:26
6:49
8
Tatiana Diaz-gallegos
Jr
20:31
6:50
9
Danielle Urdiales
Sr
20:45
6:55
19
Madison Baugh
Sr
20:45
6:55
20
Jane Morgan
Sr
20:52
6:57
23
Katelyn Tierman
Jr
21:49
7:16
52
Meghan Van Hise
Jr
21:58
7:19
58
3 Warren
6-6-3-3-3
Gap: 0:26
103:52
20:46
6:55
99 Jocelyn Letona
Jr
20:33
6:51
11
Camila Reyes
Jr
20:41
6:54
14
Nancylee Perez
Jr
20:42
6:54
16
Mariam Abuhadba
Sr
20:57
6:59
27
Nancy Dorado
Jr
20:59
7:00
31
Adrianna Garcia
Sr
21:51
7:17
53
Mariel Fajardo
Sr
21:52
7:17
55
4 Trabuco Hills
3-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:37
105:22
21:04
7:01
143 Alyssa Fernandez
Jr
20:11
6:44
5
Alyssa Schleger
Jr
20:41
6:54
15
Karissa Hess
Jr
20:56
6:59
26
Shelby Sabako
Jr
21:46
7:15
47
Rachel Stillman
Sr
21:48
7:16
50
Naomi Fein
Jr
21:55
7:18
57
Lauren Reed
Sr
22:15
7:25
71
5 Poly (Long Beach)
7-8-8-7-5
Gap: 1:12
105:47
21:09
7:03
155 Bridget Mcwaid
Jr
20:35
6:52
12
Emily Leyba
Sr
20:47
6:56
21
Mary Grabinski
Sr
21:07
7:02
33
Brianna Regan
Jr
21:31
7:10
40
Julie Lieu
Fr
21:47
7:16
49
Lan Nguyen
Sr
21:59
7:20
59
Eleanor Woodward
Sr
22:08
7:23
62
6 Buchanan (Clovis)
4-2-5-5-6
Gap: 1:57
105:42
21:08
7:03
161 Alyse Pugh
Sr
20:12
6:44
6
Brianna Nino
Sr
20:25
6:48
7
Rachel Acosta
Jr
21:07
7:02
34
Penny Ponce
Jr
21:49
7:16
51
Brenna Rhames
Jr
22:09
7:23
63
Noelle Robinson
Sr
22:49
7:36
89
Carissa Camenson
Jr
22:52
7:37
90
7 West Ranch
8-7-6-6-7
Gap: 2:04
106:51
21:22
7:07
192 Amanda Neshiem
Jr
20:41
6:54
13
Allison Werbicki
Jr
20:44
6:55
18
Brianna Guzman
Jr
20:59
7:00
30
Jena Berk
Jr
21:42
7:14
44
Katie Rojas
Jr
22:45
7:35
87
Emma Simmonds
Jr
23:23
7:48
114
Alexis Maldonado
Jr
23:29
7:50
119
8 Crescenta Valley
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:18
107:34
21:31
7:10
216 Erin Quiambao
Sr
20:54
6:58
24
Zoey Marroquin
Jr
20:58
6:59
28
Sarah Lapides
Jr
21:39
7:13
43
Beth Anderson
Sr
21:51
7:17
54
Jean Crotty
Jr
22:12
7:24
67
Mithra Bhadha
Sr
23:22
7:47
113
Leana Gatchalian
Jr
24:17
8:06
140
9 El Toro
2-4-7-8-9
Gap: 3:24
107:57
21:35
7:12
240 Courtney Paterson
Jr
19:57
6:39
2
Halie West
Jr
20:43
6:54
17
Emily Keating
Jr
21:45
7:15
45
Katie Van Wonterghem
Sr
22:11
7:24
64
Cassidy Allen
Jr
23:21
7:47
112
Sydney Chai
Sr
23:39
7:53
125
Zoe Grisenti
Jr
28:36
9:32
165
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Patrick Henry (SD)
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:29
109:53
21:59
7:20
310 Giovanna Dowell
Sr
20:50
6:57
22
Mariel Nelson
Jr
21:06
7:02
32
Vida Ordonez
Jr
22:18
7:26
73
Sierra Boek
Sr
22:20
7:27
74
Johanna Matt-navarro
Jr
23:19
7:46
109
Larissa Lopez
Jr
24:15
8:05
139
Savannah Sweeting
Sr
25:41
8:34
156
11 Ayala
17-15-13-13-11
Gap: 0:35
110:49
22:10
7:23
331 Alexa Martinez
Sr
21:46
7:15
46
Rebecca Russavage
Jr
22:13
7:24
68
Hayley Daskas
Jr
22:13
7:24
70
Jennifer Feldtz
Jr
22:16
7:25
72
Emily Dunham
Jr
22:21
7:27
75
Daylyn Young
Jr
22:38
7:33
86
Antoinette Teran
Jr
22:45
7:35
88
12 Corona
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:49
111:21
22:16
7:25
350 Xenia Alas
Jr
21:25
7:08
37
Brianna Sveinson
Sr
22:07
7:22
61
Anayeli Lopez
Sr
22:13
7:24
69
Adrianna Castillo
Sr
22:22
7:27
76
Gabby Blokzyl
Jr
23:14
7:45
107
Sophie Garrido
Sr
23:19
7:46
110
Aislinn Betts
Jr
23:26
7:49
117
13 Tesoro
15-17-14-14-13
Gap: 1:32
111:59
22:24
7:28
376 Jessica Redden
Jr
21:31
7:10
39
Emily Mckenna
Jr
22:23
7:28
77
Sarah Obrien
Jr
22:29
7:30
80
Raeanne Cendejas
Sr
22:33
7:31
85
Stephani Hendrix
Jr
23:03
7:41
95
Isabel Eisenberg
Jr
23:07
7:42
100
Shae Simpson
Sr
23:13
7:44
104
14 Arcadia
13-11-11-11-14
Gap: 3:31
112:34
22:31
7:30
377 Kendall Swanson
Jr
21:15
7:05
36
Lauren Kikuchi
Sr
21:25
7:08
38
Samantha Mu
Sr
22:04
7:21
60
Annette Hung
Jr
23:04
7:41
96
Elizabeth Young
Sr
24:46
8:15
147








15 El Rancho
11-14-16-15-15
Gap: 2:13
112:23
22:29
7:30
392 Olympia Martinez
Jr
20:55
6:58
25
Gabriela Morales
Sr
22:31
7:30
83
Daisy Santa Ana
Sr
22:52
7:37
91
Kimberly Alvarez
Jr
22:57
7:39
92
Klaryssa Carmona
Sr
23:08
7:43
101
Victoria Borjon
Sr
23:14
7:45
106
Maria Garibay
Jr
23:31
7:50
121
16 Hart
16-12-14-16-16
Gap: 1:48
113:10
22:38
7:33
415 Kate Linn
Jr
21:32
7:11
41
Kamila Hoenk
Sr
21:53
7:18
56
Lindsey Estrada
Sr
23:07
7:42
99
Kassie Peralta
Jr
23:18
7:46
108
Araceli Bobadilla
Jr
23:20
7:47
111
Hannah Joslin
Sr
26:01
8:40
158
Carmen Garcia
Jr
32:09
10:43
166
17 Lakewood (girls)
18-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:54
113:29
22:42
7:34
434 Alysha Heredia
Fr
21:47
7:16
48
Clarissa Hernandez
Jr
22:30
7:30
81
Brielle Johnson
Fr
22:32
7:31
84
Kimberly New
Fr
22:59
7:40
94
Hana Hintz
So
23:41
7:54
127
Bianca Vaca
Jr
25:21
8:27
152




18 El Camino Real (LA)
12-15-17-18-18
Gap: 2:56
114:26
22:53
7:38
469 Jamie Delbick
So
21:12
7:04
35
Katie Wolf
Sr
22:28
7:29
79
Traisi Santacruz
So
22:58
7:39
93
Courtney Pritchard
Jr
23:40
7:53
126
Margaret Guluk Isensee
So
24:08
8:03
136
Elizabeth Rosenbach
Jr
24:09
8:03
137
Samantha Delbick
Sr
24:20
8:07
141
19 Quartz Hill
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:23
114:47
22:57
7:39
486 Sidney Harrison
Fr
22:11
7:24
65
Kaitlyn Stephenson
So
22:23
7:28
78
Morgan Villalobos
Fr
23:06
7:42
98
Kelly Holloway
Sr
23:33
7:51
122
Kristen Brown
Sr
23:34
7:51
123
Olivia Capasso
Jr
23:54
7:58
130
Jasmine Smith
Fr
24:58
8:19
149
20 Green Valley (LV)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:15
117:58
23:36
7:52
586 Jenna Landman
Jr
22:31
7:30
82
Ashlea Suarez
Fr
23:12
7:44
103
Alyssa Timpson
So
23:34
7:51
124
Kylie Schoeffel
Fr
23:55
7:58
131
Shilho Bradley
Jr
24:46
8:15
146
Megan Lomas
So
26:25
8:48
160
Christina Leedham
So
26:48
8:56
162
21 Murrieta Valley
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:37
118:08
23:38
7:53
593 Vanessa Corzine
Jr
23:05
7:42
97
Danielle Costa
Jr
23:13
7:44
105
Emily Allen
Sr
23:27
7:49
118
Aracely Baquero
Jr
23:41
7:54
128
Gabriella Velasco
Sr
24:42
8:14
145
Breanna Maltby
Sr
38:34
12:51
167




22 Paramount
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:11
120:59
24:12
8:04
659 Iris Castro
Sr
23:09
7:43
102
Minerva Madrigal
Sr
23:29
7:50
120
Daisy Alvarado
Sr
24:14
8:05
138
Gabriela Banderas
Sr
24:47
8:16
148
Daisy Gonzalez
Sr
25:20
8:27
151








23 Los Alamitos
24-23-24-23-23
Gap: 1:58
121:39
24:20
8:07
685 Juliet Adams
Jr
23:25
7:48
116
Julieanne Yanagisawa
Jr
23:51
7:57
129
Kristen Corey
Sr
24:21
8:07
142
Rachel Robinson
Jr
24:39
8:13
144
Brenda Rosales
Jr
25:23
8:28
154
Claire Watts
Jr
26:49
8:56
163
Victoria Deremiah
Jr
27:04
9:01
164
24 La Quinta (La Quinta)
23-24-23-24-24
Gap: 2:18
122:46
24:33
8:11
695 Diana Ibarra
Jr
23:24
7:48
115
Hannah Ross
Jr
24:00
8:00
133
Yaretzee Cazarez
Jr
24:08
8:03
135
Cynthia Ayala
Jr
25:32
8:31
155
Marlley Gonzalez
Jr
25:42
8:34
157
Rio Flores
Jr
26:16
8:45
159
Destiny Lopez
Jr
26:31
8:50
161
25 Shadow Ridge
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:25
122:56
24:35
8:12
712 Kelsie Mecham
Sr
23:57
7:59
132
Ingrid Gubler
Jr
24:07
8:02
134
Angel Blackson
So
24:22
8:07
143
Ashlyn Nenneman
So
25:08
8:23
150
Elsa Ramberg
Sr
25:22
8:27
153








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexis Segeberg Fr Great Oak 20:01 6:40
2 Taylor Walker Fr Great Oak 20:05 6:42
3 Emily Clause Fr Great Oak 20:06 6:42
4 Alyssa Hopf Fr Arcadia 20:13 6:44
5 Prabhjot Kaur Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:16 6:45
6 Madison Mc Grann Fr Trabuco Hills 20:17 6:46
7 Sandra Flores Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 20:18 6:46
8 Mikayla Prahl Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:40 6:53
9 Erin Purnell Fr Trabuco Hills 20:48 6:56
10 Allyson Stuckey Fr Great Oak 20:49 6:56
11 Kaylee Saville Fr Great Oak 20:53 6:58
12 Katie Mirando Fr Great Oak 21:00 7:00
13 Desiree Stinger Fr Great Oak 21:01 7:00
14 Maisy Potter Fr Hart 21:01 7:00
15 Kayleigh Lucero Fr El Toro 21:03 7:01 1/10 12/50 7/23
16 Daytona Whitemore Fr Shadow Ridge 21:04 7:01
17 Paige Simmons Fr Ayala 21:10 7:03
18 Aubree Nish Fr Shadow Ridge 21:11 7:04
19 Ashlyn Barajas Fr Ayala 21:15 7:05
20 Vanessa Ramirez Fr Ayala 21:15 7:05
21 Victoria Hickman Fr Great Oak 21:17 7:06
22 Estela Sanchez Fr Warren 21:18 7:06
23 Laura Resendiz Fr Fountain Valley 21:23 7:08
24 Ixy Avila Fr Warren 21:24 7:08
25 Anayansi Rodriguez Fr Warren 21:26 7:09
26 Kathrine Carter Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:26 7:09
27 Rebecca Mencia Fr Crescenta Valley 21:26 7:09
28 Katie Feuerstine Fr Serrano 21:31 7:10
29 Andrea Garcia Fr Warren 21:36 7:12
30 Alexandra A Garro Fr Trabuco Hills 21:37 7:12
31 Maureen Kennedy Fr Los Alamitos 21:41 7:14
32 Sophie Schuring Fr Corona 21:45 7:15
33 Heather Carr Fr Fountain Valley 21:47 7:16
34 Samantha Garcia Fr Corona 21:50 7:17
35 Kieran Dever Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:51 7:17
36 Maple Stouffer Fr Los Alamitos 21:55 7:18
37 Samantha Gomez Fr Ayala 21:56 7:19
38 Emily Frink Fr Crescenta Valley 22:01 7:20
39 Alma Colindres Fr El Rancho 22:01 7:20
40 Adrianna Van Wonterghem Fr El Toro 22:05 7:22 2/10 16/50 11/21
41 Sarah Marriott Fr Arcadia 22:06 7:22
42 Sarai Garcia Fr Great Oak 22:10 7:23
43 Katie Young Fr Fountain Valley 22:11 7:24
44 Rebecca Stillman Fr Trabuco Hills 22:11 7:24
45 Elideth Salazar Fr Paramount 22:12 7:24
46 Elizabeth Diaz Fr Warren 22:13 7:24
47 Rebecca Herrera Fr Murrieta Valley 22:13 7:24
48 Emily Cross Fr Trabuco Hills 22:13 7:24
49 Courtney Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 22:14 7:25
50 Katlyn Moriwaki Fr Los Alamitos 22:16 7:25
51 Chloe Schmitz Fr Trabuco Hills 22:17 7:26
52 Alexis Wogoman Fr Hart 22:17 7:26
53 Natalie Pacheco Fr Trabuco Hills 22:21 7:27
54 Jesja Pham Fr Serrano 22:26 7:29
55 Gyselle Melendez Fr Warren 22:38 7:33
56 Olivia Hudson Fr Bakersfield 22:42 7:34
57 Paige Cooper Fr Los Alamitos 22:42 7:34
58 Chelsea Fajardo Fr Corona 22:44 7:35
59 Anisa Ricci Fr Crescenta Valley 22:49 7:36
60 Whitney Schuring Fr Corona 22:54 7:38
61 Aliya Rojas-garcia Fr Ayala 22:57 7:39
62 Claudia Valdivia Fr Corona 22:58 7:39
63 Natalie Sanchez Fr Warren 22:59 7:40
64 Alexa Allen Fr Los Alamitos 23:01 7:40
65 Zoe Baral Fr Tesoro 23:02 7:41
66 Julia Martinez Fr Great Oak 23:03 7:41
67 Elisha Lugo Fr El Rancho 23:08 7:43
68 Lexie Thiros Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 23:12 7:44
69 Casino Hailey Fr Troy 23:16 7:45
70 Sydney Lam Fr Ayala 23:17 7:46
71 Annie Ro Fr Arcadia 23:20 7:47
72 Diana Lam Fr Arcadia 23:23 7:48
73 Sophia Rathor Fr Trabuco Hills 23:28 7:49
74 Tatiana Prieto Fr Upland 23:32 7:51
75 Daisy Lucero Fr Corona 23:32 7:51
76 Madison Provost Fr Great Oak 23:33 7:51
77 Breana Goodman Fr Los Alamitos 23:35 7:52
78 Jaden Case Fr El Toro 23:38 7:53 3/10 24/50 11/21
79 Paige Shoppe Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:38 7:53
80 Alyssa Garcia Fr Corona 23:39 7:53
81 Jennifer Hernandez Fr El Toro 23:39 7:53 4/10 25/50 9/18
82 Shannon Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 23:41 7:54
83 Cassandra Frawley Fr Los Alamitos 23:43 7:54
84 Chelsea Connolly Fr Troy 23:43 7:54
85 Olivia Jackson Fr Trabuco Hills 23:47 7:56
86 Emily Colton So Arcadia 23:47 7:56
87 Jamie Camarena Fr Upland 23:48 7:56
88 Chiwen Wang Fr Los Alamitos 23:48 7:56
89 Sara Newsom Fr Trabuco Hills 23:51 7:57
90 Isabel Harper Fr Tesoro 23:52 7:57
91 Kelly Owens Fr Crescenta Valley 23:55 7:58
92 Bethany Crapo Fr Great Oak 23:57 7:59
93 Kirsten McManus Fr El Toro 24:03 8:01 5/10 28/50 8/16
94 Alissi Prince Fr Shadow Ridge 24:04 8:01
95 Jesse Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 24:04 8:01
96 Genesis Lopez Fr Hart 24:05 8:02
97 Emily Leopold Fr Tesoro 24:05 8:02
98 Kristen Iteen Fr Corona 24:05 8:02
99 Victoria Byrne Fr Corona 24:07 8:02
100 Kirsten Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 24:08 8:03
101 Mackenzie Jackson Fr Shadow Ridge 24:08 8:03
102 Evelyn Castro Fr Corona 24:09 8:03
103 Micaela Richardson Fr Tesoro 24:12 8:04
104 Katie Brown Fr Corona 24:13 8:04
105 Kimie Barragan Fr Tesoro 24:14 8:05
106 Geena Hong Fr Ayala 24:18 8:06
107 Kita Koyoda Fr El Toro 24:26 8:09 6/10 30/50 7/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
108 Diana Orozco Fr Warren 24:30 8:10
109 Gisselle Gomez Fr Warren 24:31 8:10
110 Estrella Berrios Fr Paramount 24:34 8:11
111 Aileen Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 24:36 8:12
112 Jennifer Guerra Fr El Rancho 24:48 8:16
113 Natalie Nancarrow Fr Trabuco Hills 24:50 8:17
114 Sarah Tamura Fr Tesoro 24:52 8:17
115 Tenley Ackerman Fr Serrano 24:54 8:18
116 Antoinette Salas Fr El Rancho 24:59 8:20
117 Elizabeth Hart Fr Crescenta Valley 25:00 8:20
118 Wednesday Almero Fr Trabuco Hills 25:05 8:22
119 Ashley Grajeda Fr El Rancho 25:06 8:22
120 Lianne Dennstedt Fr Murrieta Valley 25:09 8:23
121 Tori Morgan Fr Fountain Valley 25:11 8:24
122 Madelaine Nguyen Fr Corona 25:15 8:25
123 Clara Suh Fr Trabuco Hills 25:17 8:26
124 Micziely Silva Fr Trabuco Hills 25:21 8:27
125 Skyler Stonesifer Fr Corona 25:22 8:27
126 Bianka Sandoval Fr Upland 25:27 8:29
127 Joanna Cornejeo Fr El Rancho 25:29 8:30
128 Sydney Moffat Fr El Toro 25:37 8:32 7/10 32/50 7/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
129 Deanna Paik Fr Ayala 25:39 8:33
130 Jasmine Alvarenga Fr Hart 25:42 8:34
131 Leslie Cruz Fr Murrieta Valley 25:42 8:34
132 Marie Zavala Fr El Rancho 25:43 8:34
133 Grace Mohiuddin Fr Tesoro 25:44 8:35
134 Keilly Sarango Fr Murrieta Valley 25:45 8:35
135 Hannah Adams Fr Murrieta Valley 25:45 8:35
136 Karen Celis Fr Hart 25:51 8:37
137 Rachel Reeves Fr El Toro 26:07 8:42 8/10 34/50 7/9
138 Brianna Rios Fr Warren 26:15 8:45
139 Brooke Martin Fr Shadow Ridge 26:33 8:51
140 Klaudia Hernandez Fr El Rancho 26:33 8:51
141 Veronica Luke Fr Trabuco Hills 26:38 8:53
142 Isabelle Vasquez Fr El Rancho 26:39 8:53
143 Lindsey Mari Lill Fr Ayala 26:45 8:55
144 Audrey Thiffault Fr Trabuco Hills 26:47 8:56
145 Sabrina Del Rosario Fr Trabuco Hills 27:00 9:00
146 Kaitlin Zebrowski Fr Trabuco Hills 27:07 9:02
147 Emily Vollert Fr Trabuco Hills 27:11 9:04
148 Kara Osborn Fr Ayala 27:11 9:04
149 Keely Mc Laughlin Fr Trabuco Hills 27:12 9:04
150 Lee Jaquline Fr Troy 27:12 9:04
151 Loren Doney Fr Trabuco Hills 27:14 9:05
152 Caressa De Quardo Fr Trabuco Hills 27:20 9:07
153 Ashley Peach Fr Trabuco Hills 27:20 9:07
154 Kasey Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills 27:22 9:07
155 Kelly Crook Fr Trabuco Hills 27:26 9:09
156 Gabrielle Atallah Fr Corona 27:26 9:09
157 Amy Luna Fr Ayala 27:30 9:10
158 Madison Durham Fr Trabuco Hills 27:31 9:10
159 Cecilia Cec Santos Fr Trabuco Hills 27:42 9:14
160 Allison Nguyen Fr Trabuco Hills 27:47 9:16
161 Carol Luna Fr Trabuco Hills 27:54 9:18
162 Taylor Ortiz Fr Trabuco Hills 28:00 9:20
163 Dominique Wallace Fr Paramount 28:14 9:25
164 Priscilla Ogaz Fr Paramount 28:27 9:29
165 Lizbeth Roque Fr Warren 28:27 9:29
166 Katie Gifford Fr El Toro 28:54 9:38 9/10 40/50 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
167 Kirsten O'connor Fr El Toro 29:09 9:43 10/10 41/50 6/8
168 Viktoria Adamov Fr Trabuco Hills 29:10 9:43
169 Sheila Walsh Fr Trabuco Hills 29:19 9:46
170 Erin Beall Fr Trabuco Hills 29:21 9:47
171 Sarah Ramos Fr Upland 29:27 9:49
172 Kameron Deegan Fr Hart 29:27 9:49
173 Tabitha Heain Fr Trabuco Hills 29:27 9:49
174 Andera Villegas Fr El Rancho 29:50 9:57
175 Chloe Taylor Fr Ayala 29:54 9:58
176 Becca Hruska Fr Upland 30:00 10:00
177 Destiny Garcia Fr El Rancho 30:12 10:04
178 Kaylie Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 30:21 10:07
179 Zahra Tariahi Fr Upland 30:45 10:15
180 Erin Coffey Fr Trabuco Hills 31:01 10:20
181 Kelsey Cochran Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 31:03 10:21
182 Samantha Torres Fr Los Alamitos 31:07 10:22
183 Shay Ryan Fr Trabuco Hills 31:18 10:26
184 Anusha Pagaria Fr Trabuco Hills 31:19 10:26
185 Genelle Gore Fr Hart 31:47 10:36
186 Apryl Moeller Fr El Rancho 31:50 10:37
187 Morgan Goodman Fr Los Alamitos 32:06 10:42
188 Sophia Gonsalves Fr Ayala 32:56 10:59
189 Kayleigh O'brien Fr Murrieta Valley 33:20 11:07
190 Alina Flores Fr Warren 34:21 11:27
191 Kandace Deyoung Fr Upland 34:29 11:30
192 Hunter Reddington Fr Upland 34:50 11:37
193 Yulemia Rivera Fr El Rancho 34:50 11:37
194 Alexa Vega Fr Warren 35:04 11:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
101:54
20:23
6:48
21 Alexis Segeberg
Fr
20:01
6:40
1
Taylor Walker
Fr
20:05
6:42
2
Emily Clause
Fr
20:06
6:42
3
Allyson Stuckey
Fr
20:49
6:56
7
Kaylee Saville
Fr
20:53
6:58
8
Katie Mirando
Fr
21:00
7:00
9
Desiree Stinger
Fr
21:01
7:00
10
2 Trabuco Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
107:06
21:25
7:08
110 Madison Mc Grann
Fr
20:17
6:46
5
Erin Purnell
Fr
20:48
6:56
6
Alexandra A Garro
Fr
21:37
7:12
24
Rebecca Stillman
Fr
22:11
7:24
36
Emily Cross
Fr
22:13
7:24
39
Chloe Schmitz
Fr
22:17
7:26
41
Natalie Pacheco
Fr
22:21
7:27
43
3 Warren
8-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:55
107:57
21:35
7:12
119 Estela Sanchez
Fr
21:18
7:06
18
Ixy Avila
Fr
21:24
7:08
20
Anayansi Rodriguez
Fr
21:26
7:09
21
Andrea Garcia
Fr
21:36
7:12
23
Elizabeth Diaz
Fr
22:13
7:24
37
Gyselle Melendez
Fr
22:38
7:33
44
Natalie Sanchez
Fr
22:59
7:40
51
4 Ayala
7-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:47
108:33
21:43
7:14
126 Paige Simmons
Fr
21:10
7:03
14
Ashlyn Barajas
Fr
21:15
7:05
16
Vanessa Ramirez
Fr
21:15
7:05
17
Samantha Gomez
Fr
21:56
7:19
30
Aliya Rojas-garcia
Fr
22:57
7:39
49
Sydney Lam
Fr
23:17
7:46
55
Geena Hong
Fr
24:18
8:06
76
5 Los Alamitos
11-11-6-5-5
Gap: 1:20
111:35
22:19
7:26
191 Maureen Kennedy
Fr
21:41
7:14
25
Maple Stouffer
Fr
21:55
7:18
29
Katlyn Moriwaki
Fr
22:16
7:25
40
Paige Cooper
Fr
22:42
7:34
45
Alexa Allen
Fr
23:01
7:40
52
Breana Goodman
Fr
23:35
7:52
60
Cassandra Frawley
Fr
23:43
7:54
64
6 Corona
12-11-9-6-6
Gap: 1:13
112:11
22:26
7:29
198 Sophie Schuring
Fr
21:45
7:15
26
Samantha Garcia
Fr
21:50
7:17
28
Chelsea Fajardo
Fr
22:44
7:35
46
Whitney Schuring
Fr
22:54
7:38
48
Claudia Valdivia
Fr
22:58
7:39
50
Daisy Lucero
Fr
23:32
7:51
59
Alyssa Garcia
Fr
23:39
7:53
62
7 Arcadia
2-5-6-7-7
Gap: 3:34
112:49
22:34
7:31
216 Alyssa Hopf
Fr
20:13
6:44
4
Sarah Marriott
Fr
22:06
7:22
34
Annie Ro
Fr
23:20
7:47
56
Diana Lam
Fr
23:23
7:48
57
Emily Colton
So
23:47
7:56
65








8 El Toro
5-7-11-10-8
Gap: 3:00
114:28
22:54
7:38
238 Kayleigh Lucero
Fr
21:03
7:01
12
Adrianna Van Wonterghem
Fr
22:05
7:22
33
Jaden Case
Fr
23:38
7:53
61
Jennifer Hernandez
Fr
23:39
7:53
63
Kirsten McManus
Fr
24:03
8:01
69
Kita Koyoda
Fr
24:26
8:09
77
Sydney Moffat
Fr
25:37
8:32
88
9 Fountain Valley
9-8-5-8-9
Gap: 3:48
115:08
23:02
7:41
244 Laura Resendiz
Fr
21:23
7:08
19
Heather Carr
Fr
21:47
7:16
27
Katie Young
Fr
22:11
7:24
35
Aileen Nguyen
Fr
24:36
8:12
78
Tori Morgan
Fr
25:11
8:24
85








10 Crescenta Valley
10-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:34
115:11
23:02
7:41
250 Rebecca Mencia
Fr
21:26
7:09
22
Emily Frink
Fr
22:01
7:20
31
Anisa Ricci
Fr
22:49
7:36
47
Kelly Owens
Fr
23:55
7:58
68
Elizabeth Hart
Fr
25:00
8:20
82








11 Shadow Ridge
6-3-8-11-11
Gap: 5:29
117:00
23:24
7:48
267 Daytona Whitemore
Fr
21:04
7:01
13
Aubree Nish
Fr
21:11
7:04
15
Alissi Prince
Fr
24:04
8:01
70
Mackenzie Jackson
Fr
24:08
8:03
73
Brooke Martin
Fr
26:33
8:51
96








12 Hart
4-9-12-12-12
Gap: 4:50
118:56
23:47
7:56
308 Maisy Potter
Fr
21:01
7:00
11
Alexis Wogoman
Fr
22:17
7:26
42
Genesis Lopez
Fr
24:05
8:02
71
Jasmine Alvarenga
Fr
25:42
8:34
89
Karen Celis
Fr
25:51
8:37
95
Kameron Deegan
Fr
29:27
9:49
98
Genelle Gore
Fr
31:47
10:36
101
13 El Rancho
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:05
120:02
24:00
8:00
329 Alma Colindres
Fr
22:01
7:20
32
Elisha Lugo
Fr
23:08
7:43
54
Jennifer Guerra
Fr
24:48
8:16
79
Antoinette Salas
Fr
24:59
8:20
81
Ashley Grajeda
Fr
25:06
8:22
83
Joanna Cornejeo
Fr
25:29
8:30
87
Marie Zavala
Fr
25:43
8:34
91
14 Tesoro
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:12
119:25
23:53
7:58
341 Zoe Baral
Fr
23:02
7:41
53
Isabel Harper
Fr
23:52
7:57
67
Emily Leopold
Fr
24:05
8:02
72
Micaela Richardson
Fr
24:12
8:04
74
Kimie Barragan
Fr
24:14
8:05
75
Sarah Tamura
Fr
24:52
8:17
80
Grace Mohiuddin
Fr
25:44
8:35
92
15 Murrieta Valley
14-15-16-15-15
Gap: 3:32
124:34
24:55
8:18
399 Rebecca Herrera
Fr
22:13
7:24
38
Lianne Dennstedt
Fr
25:09
8:23
84
Leslie Cruz
Fr
25:42
8:34
90
Keilly Sarango
Fr
25:45
8:35
93
Hannah Adams
Fr
25:45
8:35
94
Kayleigh O'brien
Fr
33:20
11:07
102




16 Upland
16-16-15-16-16
Gap: 6:28
132:14
26:27
8:49
406 Tatiana Prieto
Fr
23:32
7:51
58
Jamie Camarena
Fr
23:48
7:56
66
Bianka Sandoval
Fr
25:27
8:29
86
Sarah Ramos
Fr
29:27
9:49
97
Becca Hruska
Fr
30:00
10:00
99
Zahra Tariahi
Fr
30:45
10:15
100
Kandace Deyoung
Fr
34:29
11:30
103
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
107:42
21:32
7:11
15 Katie Mirando
Fr
21:00
7:00
1
Desiree Stinger
Fr
21:01
7:00
2
Victoria Hickman
Fr
21:17
7:06
3
Sarai Garcia
Fr
22:10
7:23
4
Courtney Lonsdale
Fr
22:14
7:25
5
Julia Martinez
Fr
23:03
7:41
10
Madison Provost
Fr
23:33
7:51
14
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
115:34
23:07
7:42
61 Chloe Schmitz
Fr
22:17
7:26
6
Natalie Pacheco
Fr
22:21
7:27
7
Sophia Rathor
Fr
23:28
7:49
12
Shannon Smith
Fr
23:41
7:54
17
Olivia Jackson
Fr
23:47
7:56
19
Sara Newsom
Fr
23:51
7:57
21
Jesse Evans
Fr
24:04
8:01
22
3 Corona
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:37
119:32
23:54
7:58
101 Daisy Lucero
Fr
23:32
7:51
13
Alyssa Garcia
Fr
23:39
7:53
16
Kristen Iteen
Fr
24:05
8:02
23
Victoria Byrne
Fr
24:07
8:02
24
Evelyn Castro
Fr
24:09
8:03
25
Katie Brown
Fr
24:13
8:04
26
Madelaine Nguyen
Fr
25:15
8:25
31
4 Warren
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:37
120:53
24:11
8:04
113 Gyselle Melendez
Fr
22:38
7:33
8
Natalie Sanchez
Fr
22:59
7:40
9
Diana Orozco
Fr
24:30
8:10
29
Gisselle Gomez
Fr
24:31
8:10
30
Brianna Rios
Fr
26:15
8:45
37
Lizbeth Roque
Fr
28:27
9:29
43
Alina Flores
Fr
34:21
11:27
52
5 Ayala
4-6-6-6-5
Gap: 3:54
127:10
25:26
8:29
153 Sydney Lam
Fr
23:17
7:46
11
Geena Hong
Fr
24:18
8:06
27
Deanna Paik
Fr
25:39
8:33
34
Lindsey Mari Lill
Fr
26:45
8:55
40
Kara Osborn
Fr
27:11
9:04
41
Amy Luna
Fr
27:30
9:10
42
Chloe Taylor
Fr
29:54
9:58
47
5 Los Alamitos
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 8:31
134:19
26:52
8:57
153 Breana Goodman
Fr
23:35
7:52
15
Cassandra Frawley
Fr
23:43
7:54
18
Chiwen Wang
Fr
23:48
7:56
20
Samantha Torres
Fr
31:07
10:22
49
Morgan Goodman
Fr
32:06
10:42
51








7 El Toro
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:43
134:13
26:51
8:57
186 Kita Koyoda
Fr
24:26
8:09
28
Sydney Moffat
Fr
25:37
8:32
33
Rachel Reeves
Fr
26:07
8:42
36
Katie Gifford
Fr
28:54
9:38
44
Kirsten O'connor
Fr
29:09
9:43
45








8 El Rancho
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:21
134:14
26:51
8:57
190 Joanna Cornejeo
Fr
25:29
8:30
32
Marie Zavala
Fr
25:43
8:34
35
Klaudia Hernandez
Fr
26:33
8:51
38
Isabelle Vasquez
Fr
26:39
8:53
39
Andera Villegas
Fr
29:50
9:57
46
Destiny Garcia
Fr
30:12
10:04
48
Apryl Moeller
Fr
31:50
10:37
50
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Alexis Segeberg, Fr, 20:01, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:54, 21
Fr Gold Kayla Tresser, Fr, 19:19, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 100:11, 42
JV Blue Rebeckah St Laurent, Sr, 19:49, Rancho Buena Vista Rancho Buena Vista, 101:26, 47
JV Gold Kara Jeong, So, 19:25, Mira Costa Capistrano Valley, 100:58, 60
Nov Blue Crystal Vega, Jr, 21:25, Cantwell Sacred Heart of Great Oak, 116:50, 73
So Blue Liana Diaz, So, 19:38, J. W. North Great Oak, 103:26, 52
So Gold Jelani Huma, So, 18:48, Saguaro H. S. (AZ) Northwood, 103:09, 64
V Blue Alicia Williams, Jr, 17:36, Corona El Toro, 91:37, 74
V Gold Angela Ziff, Jr, 17:48, Temecula Valley Westlake, 95:04, 165
V Rated Kiara Mcintosh, Sr, 16:59, Paloma Valley Great Oak, 89:57, 112
V Sweeps Sarah Baxter, Jr, 16:12, Simi Valley Great Oak, 87:00, 93

All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Tucker Welker, Fr, 15:56, West Ranch Great Oak, 83:56, 52
Fr Gold Austin Tamagno, Fr, 15:07, Brea Olinda San Clemente, 87:55, 92
Jr Blue Gabe Collison, Jr, 15:07, Crescenta Valley Crescenta Valley, 77:55, 35
Jr Gold Mikey Giguere, Jr, 15:01, Westlake Redondo Union, 79:58, 95
Nov Blue Adrian Gomez, Sr, 17:37, Cantwell Sacred Heart of Cantwell Sacred Heart of, 94:48, 21
So Blue Brian Zabilski, So, 15:38, Saugus Hart, 81:18, 56
So Gold Branden Randall, So, 15:34, Roosevelt Brea Olinda, 82:50, 83
Sr Blue David Aguilar, Sr, 15:03, Corona Corona, 78:56, 55
Sr Gold Emilio Nunez, Sr, 14:51, Valley View Brea Olinda, 79:02, 96
V Rated Juan Gonzalez, Sr, 14:31, El Toro Golden Valley, 76:48, 158
V Sweeps Bryan Fernandez, Sr, 14:19, Dos Pueblos Arcadia, 73:41, 54