El Toro Results from the Sea View League Cluster at Irvine Regional Park on 10/2/12

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ahmad, Sufia Jr JV 24:03.3 8:01 3 27/58 8/11 19/49 2/3 23:00 22:40 22:40 22:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
Allen, Cassidy Jr JV 22:54.3 7:38 3 17/58 7/11 15/49 1/4 23:21
(0:27,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Andruss, Chloe Sr JV 21:31.1 7:10 3 4/58 3/11 9/49 1/5 20:14 20:26 19:59 19:35
Campbell, Madison Fr Fr 27:27.3 9:09 3 37/74 9/20 35/49 2/4 29:36
(2:09,7.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Case, Jadin Fr Fr 24:10.8 8:04 3 16/74 4/20 21/49 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chai, Sydney Sr JV 22:46.3 7:35 3 15/58 6/11 13/49 1/4 24:54
(2:08,8.6)
24:54
(2:08,8.6)
24:54
(2:08,8.6)
21:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Cody, Jessica So V 20:04.5 6:42 3 20/34 4/6 4/49 4/5 19:47
Cox, Emilie Fr Fr 27:53.7 9:18 3 39/74 11/20 39/49 2/4 27:32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Demerjian, Kalie So V 19:11.5 6:24 3 6/34 1/6 1/49 3/5 19:15
(0:03,0.3)
19:03 19:03 18:08 You ROCK! (LY)
Fice, Jillian So So 24:15.2 8:05 3 10/37 4/12 22/49 1/5 23:39 24:59
(0:44,2.9)
23:39 22:21 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Garcia, Ari So So 28:02.8 9:21 3 35/37 12/12 40/49 1/1 27:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garcia, Portia Fr Fr 28:36.4 9:32 3 45/74 12/20 41/49 2/4 26:24
Gifford, Kate Fr Fr 33:51.7 11:17 3 67/74 19/20 48/49 2/2
Gonthier, Teagan Sr JV 27:50.4 9:17 3 55/58 11/11 38/49 3/3
Goss, Aly So So 22:49.1 7:36 3 6/37 2/12 14/49 2/5 23:11
(0:22,1.6)
23:08
(0:19,1.4)
23:08
(0:19,1.4)
21:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hasslinger, Olivia Fr Fr 30:04.2 10:01 3 56/74 14/20 43/49 2/4 28:39
Hernandez, Jennifer Fr Fr 23:56.2 7:59 3 10/74 2/20 18/49 3/5 23:39 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hernandez, Victoria So So 25:48.5 8:36 3 21/37 7/12 29/49 1/2 25:05 25:05 25:05 23:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hindi, Jessica Fr Fr 30:48.6 10:16 3 59/74 15/20 44/49 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jackson, Sarah So So 23:28.7 7:50 3 7/37 3/12 17/49 2/5 22:42
Jennings, Selena Fr Fr 33:33.2 11:11 3 65/74 17/20 46/49 2/2 31:19
Juniper, Jessica Fr JV 21:50.8 7:17 3 7/58 4/11 10/49 1/5 20:23
Kayoda, Kita Fr Fr 25:25.2 8:28 3 27/74 7/20 27/49 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Keating, Emily Jr JV 21:14.3 7:05 3 2/58 2/11 8/49 1/5 22:00
(0:46,3.5)
22:05
(0:51,3.8)
22:00
(0:46,3.5)
20:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Le, Thylan Fr Fr 28:39.6 9:33 3 46/74 13/20 42/49 2/4 31:00
(2:20,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Libas, Leanne So So 26:53.2 8:58 3 27/37 9/12 31/49 1/2 25:28
Lo, Annie Fr Fr 34:10.9 11:24 3 68/74 20/20 49/49 1/1
Lucero, Kayleigh Fr Fr 23:28.5 7:50 3 7/74 1/20 16/49 3/5 21:03
McManus, Kirsten Fr Fr 25:01.3 8:20 3 23/74 6/20 26/49 2/4 24:03
Molina, Estafani Jr So 26:57.8 8:59 3 28/37 10/12 32/49 1/2 26:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
Moreen, Madeline So So 27:18.6 9:06 3 31/37 11/12 34/49 1/2 24:38 24:38 24:38 24:24
Nyugen, Charity Sr JV 20:37.7 6:53 3 1/58 1/11 5/49 1/5 19:37 You ROCK! (SBP)
O'connor, Kirsten Fr Fr 33:38.5 11:13 3 66/74 18/20 47/49 2/2 27:40
O'Neil, Dasha So So 22:42.4 7:34 3 5/37 1/12 12/49 3/5 22:45
(0:02,0.2)
23:09
(0:27,1.9)
22:45
(0:02,0.2)
21:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Paterson, Courtney Jr V 21:06.3 7:02 3 28/34 6/6 7/49 3/5 20:38 21:54
(0:48,3.6)
20:38 19:57 You ROCK! (LR)
Pook, Alyssa Jr V 19:58.2 6:39 3 16/34 3/6 3/49 4/5 20:20
(0:22,1.8)
20:05
(0:07,0.6)
20:05
(0:07,0.6)
19:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Reeves, Rachel Fr Fr 24:54.5 8:18 3 20/74 5/20 25/49 2/5 25:27
(0:33,2.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Romero, Jennifer So So 24:42.6 8:14 3 13/37 6/12 24/49 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Romine, Taylor Sr V 19:26.1 6:29 3 11/34 2/6 2/49 4/5 18:39 18:22 18:22 17:50
Russel, Serena Fr Fr 27:10.2 9:03 3 35/74 8/20 33/49 2/4 26:08 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sami, Shirin Fr Fr 27:27.5 9:09 3 38/74 10/20 36/49 2/4 26:15
Schafer, Emma Fr Fr 31:44.9 10:35 3 61/74 16/20 45/49 2/3 27:26
Shoffeitt, Hailee Jr JV 25:44.4 8:35 3 47/58 9/11 28/49 3/3
Smetanka, Valerie So So 26:49.8 8:57 3 26/37 8/12 30/49 1/2 25:05 26:33 25:05 25:05 You ROCK! (DSR)
Turrini, Julia Jr JV 27:32.8 9:11 3 54/58 10/11 37/49 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Van Wonterghem, Adrianna Fr Fr 24:09.4 8:03 3 14/74 3/20 20/49 2/5 22:05
Van Wonterghem, Katie Sr JV 22:23.5 7:28 3 12/58 5/11 11/49 1/5 20:14 20:29 20:14 19:49
West, Halie Jr V 21:01 7:00 3 26/34 5/6 6/49 4/5 20:31 20:29 20:29 20:12
Wilson, Stephanie So So 24:32.6 8:11 3 11/37 5/12 23/49 1/4 25:26
(0:53,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/5 99:41
1:50
3 6:39 6:24 7:00 79 6:20 95:35 95:45 93:12 Kalie Demerjian (6), Taylor Romine (11), Alyssa Pook (16), Jessica Cody (20), Halie West (26)
So 1st 5 1/4 117:48
1:50
3 7:51 7:34 8:11 32 7:51 106:22 106:22 106:22 Dasha O'Neil (4), Aly Goss (5), Sarah Jackson (6), Jillian Fice (8), Stephanie Wilson (9)
So 2nd 5 1/2 131:12
2:15
3 8:45 8:14 8:59 18 8:45 Jennifer Romero (1), Victoria Hernandez (2), Valerie Smetanka (4), Leanne Libas (5), Estafani Molina (6)
JV 1st 5 1/5 107:37
1:46
3 7:10 6:53 7:28 26 7:10 110:23
(2:46,2.5)
112:19
(4:42,4.2)
104:21 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Charity Nyugen (1), Emily Keating (2), Chloe Andruss (4), Jessica Juniper (7), Katie Van Wonterghem (12)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 123:01
4:47
3 8:12 7:35 9:11 45 7:56 123:52
(0:51,0.7)
123:52
(0:51,0.7)
114:02 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sydney Chai (1), Cassidy Allen (2), Sufia Ahmad (7), Hailee Shoffeitt (16), Julia Turrini (19)
Fr 1st 5 2/5 120:39
1:26
3 8:03 7:50 8:18 65 7:19 117:26 117:26 110:52 Kayleigh Lucero (7), Jennifer Hernandez (10), Adrianna Van Wonterghem (14), Jadin Case (16), Rachel Reeves (18)
Fr 2nd 5 2/4 132:32
2:26
3 8:50 8:20 9:09 54 8:06 123:29 123:29 120:09 Kirsten McManus (6), Kita Kayoda (9), Serena Russel (12), Madison Campbell (13), Shirin Sami (14)
Fr 3rd 5 2/3 146:03
2:55
3 9:44 9:18 10:16 51 8:44 130:54 130:54 Emilie Cox (7), Portia Garcia (9), Thylan Le (10), Olivia Hasslinger (12), Jessica Hindi (13)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 166:59
2:26
3 11:08 10:35 11:24 15 11:08 141:38 141:38 Emma Schafer (1), Selena Jennings (2), Kirsten O'connor (3), Kate Gifford (4), Annie Lo (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alana Jones Sr Laguna Hills 18:28.2 6:09
2 Yamileth Muniz Jr Laguna Hills 18:50.5 6:17
3 Marissa Bartello So Laguna Hills 18:53.6 6:18
4 Taylor Arco Fr Mission Viejo 18:54.1 6:18
5 Brianna Bartello So Laguna Hills 18:55.9 6:19
6 Kalie Demerjian So El Toro 19:11.5 6:24 1/6 1/49 3/5 19:15
(0:03)
19:03 19:03 You ROCK! (LY)
7 Kylee Vandenberg Sr San Juan Hills 19:13.9 6:25
8 Sara Fleming Sr Mission Viejo 19:15.3 6:25
9 Maddie Galvez Jr Mission Viejo 19:20.4 6:27
10 Amber Born Jr San Juan Hills 19:25.2 6:28
11 Taylor Romine Sr El Toro 19:26.1 6:29 2/6 2/49 4/5 18:39 18:22 18:22
12 Avery Smith Fr Aliso Niguel 19:41.3 6:34
13 Haley Aufill So Laguna Hills 19:47.4 6:36
14 Elise Gronberg So Aliso Niguel 19:52 6:37
15 Brenna Wyson Jr Aliso Niguel 19:53 6:38
16 Alyssa Pook Jr El Toro 19:58.2 6:39 3/6 3/49 4/5 20:20
(0:22)
20:05
(0:07)
20:05
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Nicolette Slivkoff So Aliso Niguel 20:01.4 6:40
18 Katie Camarena Fr San Juan Hills 20:03.5 6:41
19 Caroline Dagarin Jr Mission Viejo 20:03.8 6:41
20 Jessica Cody So El Toro 20:04.5 6:42 4/6 4/49 4/5
21 Terra Atwood Jr Mission Viejo 20:11.1 6:44
22 Allie Bugayong So Laguna Hills 20:21.9 6:47
23 Carline Hua Jr Laguna Hills 20:26.7 6:49
24 Sarah Roberts So Aliso Niguel 20:31.2 6:50
25 Dakota Jeppson Sr San Juan Hills 20:55.7 6:59
26 Halie West Jr El Toro 21:01 7:00 5/6 6/49 4/5 20:31 20:29 20:29
27 Lauren Calcagnie So Mission Viejo 21:03.6 7:01
28 Courtney Paterson Jr El Toro 21:06.3 7:02 6/6 7/49 3/5 20:38 21:54
(0:48)
20:38 You ROCK! (LR)
29 Hannah Cernicky Sr Mission Viejo 21:56 7:19
30 Haleigh Klem So Aliso Niguel 21:56.9 7:19
31 Rachael Betts Fr San Juan Hills 22:25.9 7:29
32 Shayna Colvin Sr San Juan Hills 22:29.3 7:30
33 Shannon Spiers Sr San Juan Hills 22:30.1 7:30
34 Zoe Dillingham Jr Aliso Niguel 22:49.8 7:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
94:56
18:59
6:20
24 Alana Jones
Sr
18:28
6:09
1
Yamileth Muniz
Jr
18:51
6:17
2
Marissa Bartello
So
18:54
6:18
3
Brianna Bartello
So
18:56
6:19
5
Haley Aufill
So
19:47
6:36
13
Allie Bugayong
So
20:22
6:47
22
Carline Hua
Jr
20:27
6:49
23
2 Mission Viejo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
97:45
19:33
6:31
61 Taylor Arco
Fr
18:54
6:18
4
Sara Fleming
Sr
19:15
6:25
8
Maddie Galvez
Jr
19:20
6:27
9
Caroline Dagarin
Jr
20:04
6:41
19
Terra Atwood
Jr
20:11
6:44
21
Lauren Calcagnie
So
21:04
7:01
27
Hannah Cernicky
Sr
21:56
7:19
29
3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
99:41
19:56
6:39
79 Kalie Demerjian
So
19:12
6:24
6
Taylor Romine
Sr
19:26
6:29
11
Alyssa Pook
Jr
19:58
6:39
16
Jessica Cody
So
20:05
6:42
20
Halie West
Jr
21:01
7:00
26
Courtney Paterson
Jr
21:06
7:02
28




4 Aliso Niguel
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:50
99:59
20:00
6:40
82 Avery Smith
Fr
19:41
6:34
12
Elise Gronberg
So
19:52
6:37
14
Brenna Wyson
Jr
19:53
6:38
15
Nicolette Slivkoff
So
20:01
6:40
17
Sarah Roberts
So
20:31
6:50
24
Haleigh Klem
So
21:57
7:19
30
Zoe Dillingham
Jr
22:50
7:37
34
5 San Juan Hills
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 3:12
102:04
20:25
6:48
91 Kylee Vandenberg
Sr
19:14
6:25
7
Amber Born
Jr
19:25
6:28
10
Katie Camarena
Fr
20:04
6:41
18
Dakota Jeppson
Sr
20:56
6:59
25
Rachael Betts
Fr
22:26
7:29
31
Shayna Colvin
Sr
22:29
7:30
32
Shannon Spiers
Sr
22:30
7:30
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Fontes So Mission Viejo 21:30.4 7:10
2 Lauren Robinson So Mission Viejo 22:23 7:28
3 Krista Moody So Mission Viejo 22:23 7:28
4 Kelly Thompson So Aliso Niguel 22:40.5 7:34
5 Dasha O'Neil So El Toro 22:42.4 7:34 1/12 12/49 3/5 22:45
(0:02)
23:09
(0:27)
22:45
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Aly Goss So El Toro 22:49.1 7:36 2/12 14/49 2/5 23:11
(0:22)
23:08
(0:19)
23:08
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Sarah Jackson So El Toro 23:28.7 7:50 3/12 17/49 2/5
8 Mckenzie Collins So Aliso Niguel 24:01.5 8:00
9 Yulet Ruiz So San Juan Hills 24:12.7 8:04
10 Jillian Fice So El Toro 24:15.2 8:05 4/12 22/49 1/5 23:39 24:59
(0:44)
23:39 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
11 Stephanie Wilson So El Toro 24:32.6 8:11 5/12 23/49 1/4
12 Cathy Chweh So Laguna Hills 24:34.5 8:12
13 Jennifer Romero So El Toro 24:42.6 8:14 6/12 24/49 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Kyrsten Applebee So San Juan Hills 24:53 8:18
15 Jenna Yee So Aliso Niguel 25:04.4 8:21
16 Angelica Avila So Laguna Hills 25:18.2 8:26
17 Mckenna Reeves So Aliso Niguel 25:26.3 8:29
18 Alise Arnold So Mission Viejo 25:35.2 8:32
19 Alondra Hernandez So San Juan Hills 25:42.2 8:34
20 Emili Hilde So San Juan Hills 25:42.5 8:34
21 Victoria Hernandez So El Toro 25:48.5 8:36 7/12 29/49 1/2 25:05 25:05 25:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Kiana Van Zanten So San Juan Hills 26:02.5 8:41
23 Nancy Millan So Laguna Hills 26:05.9 8:42
24 Karuna Rai So Laguna Hills 26:33.8 8:51
25 Kat Lado So San Juan Hills 26:45.7 8:55
26 Valerie Smetanka So El Toro 26:49.8 8:57 8/12 30/49 1/2 25:05 26:33 25:05
27 Leanne Libas So El Toro 26:53.2 8:58 9/12 31/49 1/2
28 Estafani Molina Jr El Toro 26:57.8 8:59 10/12 32/49 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Angie Do So San Juan Hills 27:10.9 9:04
30 Kadie Mellem So San Juan Hills 27:14.6 9:05
31 Madeline Moreen So El Toro 27:18.6 9:06 11/12 34/49 1/2 24:38 24:38 24:38
32 Athena Sgonzos So San Juan Hills 27:20.2 9:07
33 Tatyana Monarez- Johnson So Laguna Hills 27:45.8 9:15
34 Kellyann Stack So Mission Viejo 27:56.2 9:19
35 Ari Garcia So El Toro 28:02.8 9:21 12/12 40/49 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Getsemani Flores So San Juan Hills 28:24.7 9:28
37 Emmy Do So San Juan Hills 29:12 9:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:50
117:48
23:34
7:51
32 Dasha O'Neil
So
22:42
7:34
4
Aly Goss
So
22:49
7:36
5
Sarah Jackson
So
23:29
7:50
6
Jillian Fice
So
24:15
8:05
8
Stephanie Wilson
So
24:33
8:11
9
Jennifer Romero
So
24:43
8:14
11
Victoria Hernandez
So
25:49
8:36
17
2 Mission Viejo
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 6:26
119:48
23:58
7:59
44 Rachel Fontes
So
21:30
7:10
1
Lauren Robinson
So
22:23
7:28
2
Krista Moody
So
22:23
7:28
3
Alise Arnold
So
25:35
8:32
14
Kellyann Stack
So
27:56
9:19
24








3 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
126:33
25:19
8:26
68 Yulet Ruiz
So
24:13
8:04
7
Kyrsten Applebee
So
24:53
8:18
12
Alondra Hernandez
So
25:42
8:34
15
Emili Hilde
So
25:43
8:34
16
Kiana Van Zanten
So
26:03
8:41
18
Kat Lado
So
26:46
8:55
21
Angie Do
So
27:11
9:04
22
4 Laguna Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:11
130:18
26:04
8:41
85 Cathy Chweh
So
24:35
8:12
10
Angelica Avila
So
25:18
8:26
13
Nancy Millan
So
26:06
8:42
19
Karuna Rai
So
26:34
8:51
20
Tatyana Monarez- Johnson
So
27:46
9:15
23








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:15
131:12
26:14
8:45
18 Jennifer Romero
So
24:43
8:14
1
Victoria Hernandez
So
25:49
8:36
2
Valerie Smetanka
So
26:50
8:57
4
Leanne Libas
So
26:53
8:58
5
Estafani Molina
Jr
26:58
8:59
6
Madeline Moreen
So
27:19
9:06
9
Ari Garcia
So
28:03
9:21
11
2 San Juan Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
136:56
27:23
9:08
40 Kat Lado
So
26:46
8:55
3
Angie Do
So
27:11
9:04
7
Kadie Mellem
So
27:15
9:05
8
Athena Sgonzos
So
27:20
9:07
10
Getsemani Flores
So
28:25
9:28
12
Emmy Do
So
29:12
9:44
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charity Nyugen Sr El Toro 20:37.7 6:53 1/11 5/49 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Emily Keating Jr El Toro 21:14.3 7:05 2/11 8/49 1/5 22:00
(0:46)
22:05
(0:51)
22:00
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Brenda Martinez Jr Aliso Niguel 21:21.8 7:07
4 Chloe Andruss Sr El Toro 21:31.1 7:10 3/11 9/49 1/5 20:14 20:26 19:59
5 Jessica Boerner Jr San Juan Hills 21:35.2 7:12
6 Coral Getz Jr Aliso Niguel 21:48.6 7:16
7 Jessica Juniper Fr El Toro 21:50.8 7:17 4/11 10/49 1/5
8 Mackensie Peace Jr Mission Viejo 21:51.5 7:17
9 Alisha Kopecky Jr Aliso Niguel 21:55.6 7:19
10 Jennifer Aufill Jr Laguna Hills 22:05.2 7:22
11 Alexa Booras Jr Aliso Niguel 22:19.9 7:27
12 Katie Van Wonterghem Sr El Toro 22:23.5 7:28 5/11 11/49 1/5 20:14 20:29 20:14
13 Carly Muench Jr Aliso Niguel 22:26.7 7:29
14 Hallie Cornell Sr Laguna Hills 22:30 7:30
15 Sydney Chai Sr El Toro 22:46.3 7:35 6/11 13/49 1/4 24:54
(2:08)
24:54
(2:08)
24:54
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Connie Nguyen Jr Laguna Hills 22:49.6 7:37
17 Cassidy Allen Jr El Toro 22:54.3 7:38 7/11 15/49 1/4
18 Maddie Maslyn Jr Mission Viejo 23:06.2 7:42
19 Alyssa Caouette Jr Mission Viejo 23:07.6 7:43
20 Antonella Gonzalez Sr Laguna Hills 23:19.8 7:47
21 Maddy Loven Jr Aliso Niguel 23:26.3 7:49
22 Jazlyn Chong Jr Aliso Niguel 23:26.8 7:49
23 Michaela Borthwick Jr Mission Viejo 23:27.6 7:49
24 Joseline Barralon Jr Aliso Niguel 23:35.8 7:52
25 Kristen Hardy Sr Mission Viejo 23:50.7 7:57
26 Jacqueline Prince Jr Mission Viejo 23:58.5 8:00
27 Sufia Ahmad Jr El Toro 24:03.3 8:01 8/11 19/49 2/3 23:00 22:40 22:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Tatum Prosswimmer Jr Aliso Niguel 24:12.3 8:04
29 Alexis Andraszczyk Sr Aliso Niguel 24:17.3 8:06
30 Lera Wood Sr Aliso Niguel 24:35.4 8:12
31 Alexandra Garabedian Jr Aliso Niguel 24:43 8:14
32 Hayley Serfas Jr Aliso Niguel 24:46.2 8:15
33 Joana Lopez Jr San Juan Hills 24:55.5 8:19
34 Abby Hansen Jr Mission Viejo 24:59.3 8:20
35 Miranda Lockman Jr Aliso Niguel 24:59.6 8:20
36 Emerald Barron Sr Mission Viejo 25:01.1 8:20
37 Emily Fazio Jr Aliso Niguel 25:06.7 8:22
38 Louise Groenner Jr Aliso Niguel 25:11.2 8:24
39 Hanna Milewski Sr San Juan Hills 25:13.5 8:25
40 Faris Potter Jr Aliso Niguel 25:15 8:25
41 Smith Toni Sr San Juan Hills 25:27.8 8:29
42 Stacey Ayala So Aliso Niguel 25:28.2 8:29
43 Joy Evanston Jr Aliso Niguel 25:28.7 8:30
44 Viviana Bautista Sr San Juan Hills 25:33.3 8:31
45 Dylan Martin Jr Mission Viejo 25:35.6 8:32
46 Alia Mendoza Jr Mission Viejo 25:36.1 8:32
47 Hailee Shoffeitt Jr El Toro 25:44.4 8:35 9/11 28/49 3/3
48 Torra Ming Sr Mission Viejo 25:51.8 8:37
49 Bethany Branderfino Jr Mission Viejo 25:51.9 8:37
50 Hailey Jacobson Jr Aliso Niguel 25:59.9 8:40
51 Deysi Jimenez Sr San Juan Hills 26:04.3 8:41
52 Anaheed Najmzadeh Jr Mission Viejo 26:19.6 8:47
53 Lynette Mendoza Sr Mission Viejo 26:48.7 8:56
54 Julia Turrini Jr El Toro 27:32.8 9:11 10/11 37/49 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Teagan Gonthier Sr El Toro 27:50.4 9:17 11/11 38/49 3/3
56 D'auria Rebecca Jr San Juan Hills 28:07.6 9:23
57 Nancy Rojas Sr Laguna Hills 30:42.7 10:14
58 Michelle Meissner Sr Mission Viejo 32:35.9 10:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
107:37
21:31
7:10
26 Charity Nyugen
Sr
20:38
6:53
1
Emily Keating
Jr
21:14
7:05
2
Chloe Andruss
Sr
21:31
7:10
4
Jessica Juniper
Fr
21:51
7:17
7
Katie Van Wonterghem
Sr
22:24
7:28
12
Sydney Chai
Sr
22:46
7:35
15
Cassidy Allen
Jr
22:54
7:38
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
109:53
21:59
7:20
42 Brenda Martinez
Jr
21:22
7:07
3
Coral Getz
Jr
21:49
7:16
6
Alisha Kopecky
Jr
21:56
7:19
9
Alexa Booras
Jr
22:20
7:27
11
Carly Muench
Jr
22:27
7:29
13
Maddy Loven
Jr
23:26
7:49
21
Jazlyn Chong
Jr
23:27
7:49
22
3 Mission Viejo
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:59
115:24
23:05
7:42
92 Mackensie Peace
Jr
21:52
7:17
8
Maddie Maslyn
Jr
23:06
7:42
18
Alyssa Caouette
Jr
23:08
7:43
19
Michaela Borthwick
Jr
23:28
7:49
23
Kristen Hardy
Sr
23:51
7:57
24
Jacqueline Prince
Jr
23:59
8:00
25
Abby Hansen
Jr
24:59
8:20
27
4 Laguna Hills
5-3-3-3-4
Gap: 8:38
121:27
24:17
8:06
93 Jennifer Aufill
Jr
22:05
7:22
10
Hallie Cornell
Sr
22:30
7:30
14
Connie Nguyen
Jr
22:50
7:37
16
Antonella Gonzalez
Sr
23:20
7:47
20
Nancy Rojas
Sr
30:43
10:14
33








5 San Juan Hills
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:58
122:45
24:33
8:11
118 Jessica Boerner
Jr
21:35
7:12
5
Joana Lopez
Jr
24:56
8:19
26
Hanna Milewski
Sr
25:14
8:25
28
Smith Toni
Sr
25:28
8:29
29
Viviana Bautista
Sr
25:33
8:31
30
Deysi Jimenez
Sr
26:04
8:41
31
D'auria Rebecca
Jr
28:08
9:23
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:51
118:59
23:48
7:56
29 Maddy Loven
Jr
23:26
7:49
3
Jazlyn Chong
Jr
23:27
7:49
4
Joseline Barralon
Jr
23:36
7:52
5
Tatum Prosswimmer
Jr
24:12
8:04
8
Alexis Andraszczyk
Sr
24:17
8:06
9
Lera Wood
Sr
24:35
8:12
10
Alexandra Garabedian
Jr
24:43
8:14
11
2 El Toro
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 4:47
123:01
24:36
8:12
45 Sydney Chai
Sr
22:46
7:35
1
Cassidy Allen
Jr
22:54
7:38
2
Sufia Ahmad
Jr
24:03
8:01
7
Hailee Shoffeitt
Jr
25:44
8:35
16
Julia Turrini
Jr
27:33
9:11
19
Teagan Gonthier
Sr
27:50
9:17
20




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Mission Viejo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
125:11
25:02
8:21
60 Jacqueline Prince
Jr
23:59
8:00
6
Abby Hansen
Jr
24:59
8:20
12
Emerald Barron
Sr
25:01
8:20
13
Dylan Martin
Jr
25:36
8:32
14
Alia Mendoza
Jr
25:36
8:32
15
Torra Ming
Sr
25:52
8:37
17
Bethany Branderfino
Jr
25:52
8:37
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lindsey Wyson Fr Aliso Niguel 20:43.1 6:54
2 Kirsten Jenkins Fr Aliso Niguel 21:27.9 7:09
3 Cella Vantassell Fr Aliso Niguel 22:11.2 7:24
4 Ashlynn Graham Fr Aliso Niguel 22:24.9 7:28
5 Kayla Kovaleski Fr San Juan Hills 22:45.1 7:35
6 Brittany Gillions Fr Aliso Niguel 23:00.2 7:40
7 Kayleigh Lucero Fr El Toro 23:28.5 7:50 1/20 16/49 3/5
8 Bella Goni Fr Mission Viejo 23:29.2 7:50
9 Brooke Bigelow Fr Mission Viejo 23:29.4 7:50
10 Jennifer Hernandez Fr El Toro 23:56.2 7:59 2/20 18/49 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Allie Griffith Fr Aliso Niguel 23:58.4 7:59
12 Olivia Farber Fr San Juan Hills 24:00 8:00
13 Jordan Wiley Fr Aliso Niguel 24:06.4 8:02
14 Adrianna Van Wonterghem Fr El Toro 24:09.4 8:03 3/20 20/49 2/5
15 Celina Woodbridge Fr San Juan Hills 24:09.5 8:03
16 Jadin Case Fr El Toro 24:10.8 8:04 4/20 21/49 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Taylor Garvey Fr Aliso Niguel 24:11.8 8:04
18 Julie Brenner Fr Aliso Niguel 24:24.5 8:08
19 Tyla Gariepy Fr Mission Viejo 24:37.4 8:12
20 Rachel Reeves Fr El Toro 24:54.5 8:18 5/20 25/49 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Isabel Gutierrez Fr Aliso Niguel 24:56.1 8:19
22 Liliana Busqueno Fr Mission Viejo 25:01.2 8:20
23 Kirsten McManus Fr El Toro 25:01.3 8:20 6/20 26/49 2/4
24 Maureen Turnbaugh Fr Mission Viejo 25:02.2 8:21
25 Xiadani Vazquez Fr Aliso Niguel 25:05.8 8:22
26 Kyla Nelson Fr Mission Viejo 25:18.9 8:26
27 Kita Kayoda Fr El Toro 25:25.2 8:28 7/20 27/49 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Claire Taylor Fr San Juan Hills 25:53.4 8:38
29 Shelby Alessi Fr Aliso Niguel 26:11.8 8:44
30 Jennifer Yale Fr Aliso Niguel 26:16.7 8:46
31 Chloe Berry Fr Mission Viejo 26:23.7 8:48
32 Alyssa Emmons Fr Aliso Niguel 26:35.7 8:52
33 Kaitlyn Follmer Fr Laguna Hills 26:42.2 8:54
34 Alexis Emig Fr Aliso Niguel 26:44.3 8:55
35 Serena Russel Fr El Toro 27:10.2 9:03 8/20 33/49 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Jenna Fields Fr Aliso Niguel 27:27.1 9:09
37 Madison Campbell Fr El Toro 27:27.3 9:09 9/20 35/49 2/4
38 Shirin Sami Fr El Toro 27:27.5 9:09 10/20 36/49 2/4
39 Emilie Cox Fr El Toro 27:53.7 9:18 11/20 39/49 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Lyndsey Robertson Fr San Juan Hills 27:56.5 9:19
41 Isabel Cookston Fr Mission Viejo 28:03.5 9:21
42 Maddy Daw Fr Aliso Niguel 28:07 9:22
43 Ava Manoocheri Fr Aliso Niguel 28:26.3 9:29
44 Katrina Fernandez Fr San Juan Hills 28:32.2 9:31
45 Portia Garcia Fr El Toro 28:36.4 9:32 12/20 41/49 2/4
46 Thylan Le Fr El Toro 28:39.6 9:33 13/20 42/49 2/4
47 Katelyn Lowry Fr San Juan Hills 28:45.5 9:35
48 Malire Lozada Fr Mission Viejo 28:54.2 9:38
49 Cherise Sperling Fr San Juan Hills 28:55.3 9:38
50 Mariah Kirkham Fr San Juan Hills 28:56.1 9:39
51 Kaycie Luna Fr San Juan Hills 29:13.9 9:45
52 Megan Lee Fr San Juan Hills 29:14.1 9:45
53 Gayle Calalang Fr Mission Viejo 29:22.4 9:47
54 Corissa Sellers Fr Mission Viejo 29:22.5 9:48
55 Clarissa Gardea Fr Aliso Niguel 29:27 9:49
56 Olivia Hasslinger Fr El Toro 30:04.2 10:01 14/20 43/49 2/4
57 Sumayah Aryan Fr Mission Viejo 30:30.5 10:10
58 Joanne Yoon Fr Laguna Hills 30:32.6 10:11
59 Jessica Hindi Fr El Toro 30:48.6 10:16 15/20 44/49 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Emily Jystad Fr Mission Viejo 31:30.7 10:30
61 Emma Schafer Fr El Toro 31:44.9 10:35 16/20 45/49 2/3
62 Lithia Turner Fr Mission Viejo 31:54.1 10:38
63 Paris Abdella Fr Laguna Hills 32:56.1 10:59
64 Hailey Warren Fr Laguna Hills 32:56.8 10:59
65 Selena Jennings Fr El Toro 33:33.2 11:11 17/20 46/49 2/2
66 Kirsten O'connor Fr El Toro 33:38.5 11:13 18/20 47/49 2/2
67 Kate Gifford Fr El Toro 33:51.7 11:17 19/20 48/49 2/2
68 Annie Lo Fr El Toro 34:10.9 11:24 20/20 49/49 1/1
69 Amanda Jackson Fr San Juan Hills 35:20.8 11:47
70 Vanessa Rodriguez Fr San Juan Hills 35:20.9 11:47
71 Mikaela Becerra Fr San Juan Hills 38:10.7 12:44
72 Jourdan Hall Fr San Juan Hills 38:16.4 12:45
73 Lina Hannegan Fr San Juan Hills 38:53.5 12:58
74 Angeline Tran Fr Laguna Hills 44:23 14:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:17
109:47
21:57
7:19
16 Lindsey Wyson
Fr
20:43
6:54
1
Kirsten Jenkins
Fr
21:28
7:09
2
Cella Vantassell
Fr
22:11
7:24
3
Ashlynn Graham
Fr
22:25
7:28
4
Brittany Gillions
Fr
23:00
7:40
6
Allie Griffith
Fr
23:58
7:59
11
Jordan Wiley
Fr
24:06
8:02
13
2 El Toro
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
120:39
24:08
8:03
65 Kayleigh Lucero
Fr
23:29
7:50
7
Jennifer Hernandez
Fr
23:56
7:59
10
Adrianna Van Wonterghem
Fr
24:09
8:03
14
Jadin Case
Fr
24:11
8:04
16
Rachel Reeves
Fr
24:55
8:18
18
Kirsten McManus
Fr
25:01
8:20
20
Kita Kayoda
Fr
25:25
8:28
23
3 Mission Viejo
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:33
121:39
24:20
8:07
74 Bella Goni
Fr
23:29
7:50
8
Brooke Bigelow
Fr
23:29
7:50
9
Tyla Gariepy
Fr
24:37
8:12
17
Liliana Busqueno
Fr
25:01
8:20
19
Maureen Turnbaugh
Fr
25:02
8:21
21
Kyla Nelson
Fr
25:19
8:26
22
Chloe Berry
Fr
26:24
8:48
25
4 San Juan Hills
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 5:11
124:45
24:57
8:19
83 Kayla Kovaleski
Fr
22:45
7:35
5
Olivia Farber
Fr
24:00
8:00
12
Celina Woodbridge
Fr
24:10
8:03
15
Claire Taylor
Fr
25:53
8:38
24
Lyndsey Robertson
Fr
27:57
9:19
27
Katrina Fernandez
Fr
28:32
9:31
28
Katelyn Lowry
Fr
28:46
9:35
29
5 Laguna Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 17:41
167:31
33:30
11:10
152 Kaitlyn Follmer
Fr
26:42
8:54
26
Joanne Yoon
Fr
30:33
10:11
30
Paris Abdella
Fr
32:56
10:59
31
Hailey Warren
Fr
32:57
10:59
32
Angeline Tran
Fr
44:23
14:48
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
121:37
24:19
8:06
15 Allie Griffith
Fr
23:58
7:59
1
Jordan Wiley
Fr
24:06
8:02
2
Taylor Garvey
Fr
24:12
8:04
3
Julie Brenner
Fr
24:25
8:08
4
Isabel Gutierrez
Fr
24:56
8:19
5
Xiadani Vazquez
Fr
25:06
8:22
7
Shelby Alessi
Fr
26:12
8:44
10
2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:26
132:32
26:30
8:50
54 Kirsten McManus
Fr
25:01
8:20
6
Kita Kayoda
Fr
25:25
8:28
9
Serena Russel
Fr
27:10
9:03
12
Madison Campbell
Fr
27:27
9:09
13
Shirin Sami
Fr
27:28
9:09
14
Emilie Cox
Fr
27:54
9:18
15
Portia Garcia
Fr
28:36
9:32
18
3 Mission Viejo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:04
138:03
27:37
9:12
80 Kyla Nelson
Fr
25:19
8:26
8
Chloe Berry
Fr
26:24
8:48
11
Isabel Cookston
Fr
28:04
9:21
16
Malire Lozada
Fr
28:54
9:38
20
Gayle Calalang
Fr
29:22
9:47
25
Corissa Sellers
Fr
29:23
9:48
26
Sumayah Aryan
Fr
30:31
10:10
27
4 San Juan Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:42
144:23
28:53
9:38
102 Katrina Fernandez
Fr
28:32
9:31
17
Katelyn Lowry
Fr
28:46
9:35
19
Cherise Sperling
Fr
28:55
9:38
21
Mariah Kirkham
Fr
28:56
9:39
22
Kaycie Luna
Fr
29:14
9:45
23
Megan Lee
Fr
29:14
9:45
24
Amanda Jackson
Fr
35:21
11:47
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
130:54
26:11
8:44
15 Xiadani Vazquez
Fr
25:06
8:22
1
Shelby Alessi
Fr
26:12
8:44
2
Jennifer Yale
Fr
26:17
8:46
3
Alyssa Emmons
Fr
26:36
8:52
4
Alexis Emig
Fr
26:44
8:55
5
Jenna Fields
Fr
27:27
9:09
6
Maddy Daw
Fr
28:07
9:22
8
2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:55
146:03
29:13
9:44
51 Emilie Cox
Fr
27:54
9:18
7
Portia Garcia
Fr
28:36
9:32
9
Thylan Le
Fr
28:40
9:33
10
Olivia Hasslinger
Fr
30:04
10:01
12
Jessica Hindi
Fr
30:49
10:16
13
Emma Schafer
Fr
31:45
10:35
14
Selena Jennings
Fr
33:33
11:11
15
3 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 9:02
176:23
35:17
11:46
81 Megan Lee
Fr
29:14
9:45
11
Amanda Jackson
Fr
35:21
11:47
16
Vanessa Rodriguez
Fr
35:21
11:47
17
Mikaela Becerra
Fr
38:11
12:44
18
Jourdan Hall
Fr
38:16
12:45
19
Lina Hannegan
Fr
38:54
12:58
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:26
166:59
33:24
11:08
15 Emma Schafer
Fr
31:45
10:35
1
Selena Jennings
Fr
33:33
11:11
2
Kirsten O'connor
Fr
33:39
11:13
3
Kate Gifford
Fr
33:52
11:17
4
Annie Lo
Fr
34:11
11:24
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.