Mountain View Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/14/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams, Louis | So | So | 15:52 | 7:27 | 2.13 | 163/186 | 6/6 | 8/9 | 11/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Arrillaga, Kyle | Sr | V | 27:19 | 9:19 | 2.93 | 184/188 | 11/12 | 24/25 | 1/1 | |||||
Baney, Douglas | Jr | V | 18:14 | 6:13 | 2.93 | 131/187 | 7/7 | 8/25 | 11/16 | |||||
Barnes, Alex | So | So | 14:22 | 6:45 | 2.13 | 101/186 | 2/6 | 3/9 | 17/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Blakely, Clint | Sr | V | 19:54 | 6:48 | 2.93 | 161/188 | 7/12 | 19/25 | 14/17 | |||||
Blumenstein, Max | Sr | V | 19:04 | 6:30 | 2.93 | 144/188 | 5/12 | 15/25 | 20/25 | 18:36 | 18:36 | 18:36 | ||
Bowers, Scott | Fr | Fr | 13:20 | 6:16 | 2.13 | 10/180 | 1/3 | 1/9 | 9/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Boyce, Zachary | Sr | V | 18:00 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 120/187 | 6/7 | 6/25 | 11/20 | |||||
Bystrom, Kyle | Jr | V | 16:06 | 5:30 | 2.93 | 40/187 | 1/7 | 1/25 | 13/32 | 16:21 (0:15,1.5) |
16:21 (0:15,1.5) |
16:21 (0:15,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Chen, Brandon | Sr | V | 18:56 | 6:28 | 2.93 | 139/188 | 3/12 | 13/25 | 22/28 | 19:06 (0:10,0.9) |
19:06 (0:10,0.9) |
19:06 (0:10,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Comstock, Will | Jr | JV | 21:34 | 7:22 | 2.93 | 178/225 | 6/6 | 21/25 | 13/16 | |||||
Eckburg, Anders | Fr | Fr | 15:05 | 7:05 | 2.13 | 86/180 | 2/3 | 6/9 | 15/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Forgy, Daniel | Jr | JV | 18:29 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 61/225 | 2/6 | 9/25 | 13/24 | |||||
Guha, Anish | Sr | V | 22:28 | 7:40 | 2.93 | 179/188 | 10/12 | 23/25 | 1/2 | 23:08 (0:40,2.9) |
23:08 (0:40,2.9) |
23:08 (0:40,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jain, Lakshya | Jr | JV | 19:35 | 6:41 | 2.93 | 104/225 | 5/6 | 17/25 | 11/17 | |||||
Jeffries, Benjamin | So | So | 15:51 | 7:26 | 2.13 | 162/186 | 5/6 | 7/9 | 13/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Librie, Dominic | Jr | JV | 18:30 | 6:19 | 2.93 | 62/225 | 3/6 | 10/25 | 11/21 | |||||
Lomsdalen, Jason | Jr | JV | 18:00 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 44/225 | 1/6 | 6/25 | 13/25 | |||||
Lund, Ryan | So | So | 14:42 | 6:54 | 2.13 | 120/186 | 3/6 | 4/9 | 15/20 | |||||
Moran, Blake | Jr | JV | 19:30 | 6:39 | 2.93 | 99/225 | 4/6 | 16/25 | 12/19 | |||||
Mostaghimi, Mirko | Sr | V | 19:02 | 6:30 | 2.93 | 143/188 | 4/12 | 14/25 | 21/26 | 18:32 | 18:32 | 18:32 | ||
Mozer, Max | Sr | V | 19:45 | 6:44 | 2.93 | 158/188 | 6/12 | 18/25 | 17/23 | 18:59 | 18:59 | 18:59 | ||
Mulkey, Matt | Sr | V | 18:44 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 134/188 | 2/12 | 12/25 | 26/29 | 17:53 | 17:53 | 17:53 | ||
Padmakumar, Rohit | So | So | 14:21 | 6:44 | 2.13 | 99/186 | 1/6 | 2/9 | 21/24 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 14:12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Persons, Ryan | So | So | 15:03 | 7:04 | 2.13 | 136/186 | 4/6 | 5/9 | 15/20 | 15:14 (0:11,1.2) |
15:14 (0:11,1.2) |
15:14 (0:11,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Rosen, Louis | Sr | V | 18:37 | 6:21 | 2.93 | 131/188 | 1/12 | 11/25 | 28/29 | 19:17 (0:40,3.5) |
19:17 (0:40,3.5) |
19:17 (0:40,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Seither, Cole | Fr | Fr | 18:31 | 8:42 | 2.13 | 174/180 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 21/22 | |||||
Singh, Hansmeet | Sr | V | 20:30 | 7:00 | 2.93 | 168/188 | 8/12 | 20/25 | 3/4 | 19:59 | 19:59 | 19:59 | ||
Tian, Zheng | Jr | V | 16:50 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 75/187 | 4/7 | 4/25 | 11/25 | 16:31 | 16:31 | 16:31 | ||
Trammell, Dean | Sr | V | 27:20 | 9:20 | 2.93 | 185/188 | 12/12 | 25/25 | 1/1 | |||||
Vera, Matthew | Jr | V | 16:31 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 65/187 | 2/7 | 2/25 | 13/31 | 17:09 (0:38,3.7) |
17:09 (0:38,3.7) |
17:09 (0:38,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Viscovich, Cory | Sr | V | 21:38 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 174/188 | 9/12 | 22/25 | 1/2 | 17:59 | 17:59 | 17:59 | ||
Wiborg, Lukas | So | V | 16:48 | 5:44 | 2.93 | 74/187 | 3/7 | 3/25 | 12/31 | |||||
Wong, Cannon | Sr | V | 17:04 | 5:49 | 2.93 | 86/187 | 5/7 | 5/25 | 11/24 | 17:25 (0:21,2.0) |
17:25 (0:21,2.0) |
17:11 (0:07,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 13/24 | 83:19 0:58 |
2.93 | 5:41 | 5:30 | 5:49 | 332 | 5:12 | 82:13 | 82:13 | 76:47 | Kyle Bystrom (40), Matthew Vera (64), Lukas Wiborg (72), Zheng Tian (73), Cannon Wong (83) | ||
V 1st 5 | 23/25 | 94:23 0:27 |
2.93 | 6:27 | 6:21 | 6:30 | 640 | 5:23 | 82:13 | 82:13 | 76:47 | Louis Rosen (123), Matt Mulkey (124), Brandon Chen (128), Mirko Mostaghimi (132), Max Blumenstein (133) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 104:15 2:43 |
2.93 | 7:07 | 6:44 | 7:40 | 21 | 7:07 | 88:36 | 88:36 | 88:36 | Max Mozer (1), Clint Blakely (2), Hansmeet Singh (4), Cory Viscovich (6), Anish Guha (8) | ||
So 1st 5 | 14/16 | 74:19 1:30 |
2.13 | 6:59 | 6:44 | 7:26 | 407 | 5:47 | 71:18 | 71:18 | 66:21 | Rohit Padmakumar (71), Alex Barnes (73), Ryan Lund (83), Ryan Persons (88), Benjamin Jeffries (92) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 12/17 | 94:04 1:35 |
2.93 | 6:25 | 6:09 | 6:41 | 305 | 5:26 | 90:37 | 90:37 | 87:45 | Jason Lomsdalen (39), Daniel Forgy (55), Dominic Librie (56), Blake Moran (76), Lakshya Jain (79) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Tu | Sr | ALAMEDA | 14:52 | 5:04 | |||||||
2 | Jason Intravaia | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:54 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | Logan Marshall | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:55 | 5:05 | |||||||
4 | Ben Zaeske | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:03 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Matt Seidel | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:03 | 5:08 | |||||||
6 | Miles Meijer | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:07 | 5:10 | |||||||
7 | Rolando Phalen | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:09 | 5:10 | |||||||
8 | Hjaypal Singh | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 15:14 | 5:12 | |||||||
9 | Mark Vingralek | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
10 | Ryan Dimick | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
11 | Boone Bates | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:16 | 5:13 | |||||||
12 | Tucker Meijer | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
13 | Alex Sasser | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:19 | 5:14 | |||||||
14 | Justin Barry | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:19 | 5:14 | |||||||
15 | Ricardo Avila | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:22 | 5:15 | |||||||
16 | Johain Ounadjela | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:22 | 5:15 | |||||||
17 | Marcus Avila | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:22 | 5:15 | |||||||
18 | Christian Monsalud | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
19 | Michael Berket | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
20 | Andreas Godderis | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:33 | 5:18 | |||||||
21 | Mark Werley | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:35 | 5:19 | |||||||
22 | Tyler Gambill | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
23 | Carlos Ramirez | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
24 | Owen Lee | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
25 | Mario Medina | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
26 | Kyle Johnson | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
27 | Ryan Colaco | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
28 | Nico Bacogiannis | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:52 | 5:25 | |||||||
29 | Kevin Anawalt | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
30 | Patrick Mulholland | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:54 | 5:26 | |||||||
31 | Ryan Gray | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:54 | 5:26 | |||||||
32 | Gabriel Flynn | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
33 | Gabe Silviera | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
34 | Daniel Gonzalez | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
35 | Alec Villagomes | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Enriquez | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
37 | Jon Jon Monsalud | So | JAMES LOGAN | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
38 | Brandon Gutzmann | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
39 | Denver Bishop | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
40 | Kyle Bystrom | Jr | Mountain View | 16:06 | 5:30 | 1/7 | 1/25 | 13/32 | 16:21 (0:15) |
16:21 (0:15) |
16:21 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
41 | Ryan Mcaulifie | So | ARAGON | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
42 | Konrad Niemiec | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
43 | Jackson Harris | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
44 | Kevin Glass | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
45 | Ralph Balaiong | Jr | MILPITAS | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
46 | Dane Tippett | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
47 | Johnathon Alcantara | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
48 | Justin Goldt | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
49 | Shaun Krum | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
50 | Kevin Feng | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
51 | Even Moses | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
52 | Brandon Darling | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
53 | John Sorfleet | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
54 | Connor Salvo | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
55 | Jansen Quiros | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
56 | Nicholas Sanders | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
57 | Dong Thai | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
58 | Jeremy Shaw | So | MILPITAS | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
59 | Drake Johnson | Jr | NOVATO | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
60 | James Schulte | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
61 | Juan Ortega | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
62 | Abdul Mohammed | Jr | MISSION | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
63 | Noel Anaya | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
64 | Ethan Reeder | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
65 | Matthew Vera | Jr | Mountain View | 16:31 | 5:38 | 2/7 | 2/25 | 13/31 | 17:09 (0:38) |
17:09 (0:38) |
17:09 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
66 | Grant Schulte | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
67 | Quinn Todzow | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
68 | Jay Revolinsky | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
69 | Anthony Arauza | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
70 | Alex Fache | So | LOS ALTOS | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
71 | Chris Jacobson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
72 | Dominic May | Sr | MISSION | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
73 | Donald Chen | Sr | LOWELL | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
74 | Lukas Wiborg | So | Mountain View | 16:48 | 5:44 | 3/7 | 3/25 | 12/31 | ||||
75 | Zheng Tian | Jr | Mountain View | 16:50 | 5:45 | 4/7 | 4/25 | 11/25 | 16:31 | 16:31 | 16:31 | |
76 | Miguel Hidalgo | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
77 | Brian Nguyen | Sr | LOWELL | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
78 | Justin Trinh | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
79 | Brandon Whiteley | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
80 | Lucas Montalvo | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
81 | Tim Scott | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
82 | Andrew Barton | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
83 | Kevin Ruttenberg | Jr | ARAGON | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
84 | Riley Smith | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
85 | Calvin Li | Sr | LOWELL | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
86 | Cannon Wong | Sr | Mountain View | 17:04 | 5:49 | 5/7 | 5/25 | 11/24 | 17:25 (0:21) |
17:25 (0:21) |
17:11 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
87 | Devon Gonzalez | Sr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
88 | Giovanni Morales | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
89 | Brendan Hui | Sr | MILLS | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
90 | Isaiah Abeyta | Jr | LOWELL | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
91 | Octave Lepinard | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
92 | Tim Cyron | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
93 | Stanley Tang | Sr | LOWELL | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
94 | Daniel Alvarado | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
95 | Stabler Young | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
96 | Scott Dye | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
97 | Ismael Bucio | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
98 | Riley Soward | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
99 | Shane Bannon | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
100 | Benji Guy Yoche | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
101 | Owen Jow | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
102 | Armando Negrete | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
103 | Joshua Tam | Jr | MILLS | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
104 | Dilpreet Singh | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
105 | Steffen Mahnke | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
106 | Donald Wu | Jr | ALAMEDA | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
107 | Kyle Berman | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
108 | Patrick Melendez | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
109 | Matthew Lanthier | Sr | ARAGON | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
110 | Alden Wong | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
111 | Daniel Anderson | Sr | SF WALDORF | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
112 | Cameron Jacobs | Jr | ARAGON | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
113 | Chris Lee | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
114 | Steve Jacobson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
115 | Ryan Young | Jr | MILLS | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
116 | Julian Young | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
117 | Jack Herrera | Sr | ARAGON | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
118 | Alejandro Santillan | Jr | MILPITAS | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
119 | Justin Strong | Sr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
120 | Zachary Boyce | Sr | Mountain View | 18:00 | 6:09 | 6/7 | 6/25 | 11/20 | ||||
121 | Forrest Sill | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
122 | Adam Humphrey | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
123 | Byron Santizo | Jr | SAN MATEO | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
124 | Jimmy Shen | Sr | MILLS | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
125 | Gabe Toscano | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
126 | Nathan Siao | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
127 | Jeffery Song | So | ARAGON | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
128 | Aaron Soloman | Jr | ARAGON | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
129 | Alberto Marquez | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
130 | Ilya Rozenblat | Jr | SAN MATEO | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
131 | Douglas Baney | Jr | Mountain View | 18:14 | 6:13 | 7/7 | 8/25 | 11/16 | ||||
132 | Ryan Kelley-cahill | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
133 | Chase Mccoy | Jr | NOVATO | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
134 | Dylan Toerpe | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
135 | Erik Johnson | Sr | MILLS | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
136 | Gordon Chong | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
137 | Robert Everette | Jr | NOVATO | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
138 | Ryan Balaoing | So | MILPITAS | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
139 | Andrew Wein | Sr | NOVATO | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
140 | Jonathan Donkers | Sr | MILPITAS | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
141 | Eric Nguyen | Sr | MILPITAS | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
142 | Nathan Kwong | Sr | MILLS | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
143 | Matt Perea | So | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
144 | Erick Flores | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
145 | Jack Hinson | Jr | LOWELL | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
146 | Martin Lopez | So | MILPITAS | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
147 | Edwin Ng | Jr | LOWELL | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
148 | Kevin Klein | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
149 | Kuldeep Singh | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
150 | Timothy Brown | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
151 | Connor Everingham | Jr | NOVATO | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
152 | Jose Hernandez | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
153 | Konrad Vonmayrhaus | Sr | MILLS | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
154 | Rainier Colina | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
155 | Jason Wong | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
156 | Carlos Linares | Jr | MISSION | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
157 | Herman Xie | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
158 | Anthony Jossis | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
159 | Benjamin Foster | Sr | BAY-SF | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
160 | Matthew Zuberbuhler | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
161 | Julian Carranza | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
162 | Jesus Duarte | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
163 | Malcolm Roediger | So | BAY-SF | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
164 | Guo Wei Li | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
165 | Ayinde Chism | Sr | SF WALDORF | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
166 | Henry Huang | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
167 | Noah Maric | Fr | BAY-SF | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
168 | Jules Christeson | Sr | SF WALDORF | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
169 | Jefferson Escumilla | Jr | NOVATO | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
170 | Zachary Evans | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
171 | Oliver Ruston | So | BAY-SF | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
172 | Sebastian Song | Sr | WOODSIDE | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
173 | Daniel Hagge | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
174 | Timothy Hsu | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
175 | Mark Woo | Jr | SAN MATEO | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
176 | Eric Marhall | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
177 | Chad Alma | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
178 | Armando Hernandez | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
179 | Sergio Pena Garcia | Jr | WOODSIDE | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
180 | Grant Dasilva | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
181 | Matthew Binning | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
182 | Alexander Triveno Castril | Sr | WOODSIDE | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
183 | Adam Basappa | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
184 | Brandon Su | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
185 | Devin Louie | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
186 | Oscar Solito | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 28:28 | 9:43 | |||||||
187 | James Power | Sr | WOODSIDE | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 5-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
76:06 15:13 5:12 |
50 | Matt Seidel Sr 15:03 5:08 5 |
Miles Meijer Jr 15:07 5:10 6 |
Tucker Meijer Jr 15:18 5:13 12 |
Alex Sasser Jr 15:19 5:14 13 |
Justin Barry Sr 15:19 5:14 14 |
Ricardo Avila Jr 15:22 5:15 15 |
Marcus Avila So 15:22 5:15 17 |
2 | CARLMONT 8-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:27 |
77:02 15:24 5:15 |
78 | Mark Vingralek Jr 15:15 5:12 9 |
Ryan Dimick Sr 15:15 5:12 10 |
Johain Ounadjela Jr 15:22 5:15 16 |
Michael Berket Jr 15:28 5:17 19 |
Owen Lee Jr 15:42 5:22 24 |
James Schulte Sr 16:23 5:35 60 |
Brandon Whiteley Sr 16:57 5:47 77 |
3 | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 6-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:48 |
78:08 15:38 5:20 |
111 | Rolando Phalen Jr 15:09 5:10 7 |
Mark Werley So 15:35 5:19 21 |
Carlos Ramirez Jr 15:41 5:21 23 |
Kyle Johnson Jr 15:46 5:23 26 |
Daniel Gonzalez So 15:57 5:27 34 |
Jacob Enriquez Sr 16:00 5:28 36 |
Brandon Gutzmann Sr 16:03 5:29 38 |
4 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 2-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
78:25 15:41 5:21 |
129 | Jason Intravaia Sr 14:54 5:05 2 |
Tyler Gambill Sr 15:41 5:21 22 |
Ryan Colaco Sr 15:46 5:23 27 |
Patrick Mulholland Jr 15:54 5:26 30 |
Justin Goldt Sr 16:10 5:31 48 |
Brandon Darling Sr 16:13 5:32 52 |
Connor Salvo Sr 16:17 5:33 54 |
5 | LOS ALTOS 4-3-5-5-5 Gap: 1:04 |
78:42 15:44 5:22 |
139 | Ben Zaeske So 15:03 5:08 4 |
Andreas Godderis So 15:33 5:18 20 |
Kevin Anawalt So 15:53 5:25 29 |
Konrad Niemiec Sr 16:06 5:30 42 |
Kevin Glass Sr 16:07 5:30 44 |
Dane Tippett Sr 16:09 5:31 46 |
Alex Fache So 16:37 5:40 69 |
6 | JAMES LOGAN 10-9-6-6-6 Gap: 1:02 |
80:09 16:02 5:28 |
200 | Christian Monsalud Jr 15:27 5:16 18 |
Nico Bacogiannis Sr 15:52 5:25 28 |
Jon Jon Monsalud So 16:02 5:28 37 |
Jansen Quiros Sr 16:19 5:34 55 |
Noel Anaya Sr 16:29 5:38 62 |
Julian Young Sr 17:47 6:04 105 |
|
7 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 11-11-10-9-7 Gap: 0:36 |
80:21 16:04 5:29 |
214 | Mario Medina Jr 15:43 5:22 25 |
Alec Villagomes Sr 15:58 5:27 35 |
Johnathon Alcantara Jr 16:09 5:31 47 |
Even Moses Sr 16:12 5:32 51 |
Nicholas Sanders Jr 16:19 5:34 56 |
Juan Ortega Jr 16:26 5:37 61 |
Anthony Arauza Jr 16:37 5:40 68 |
8 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 9-8-7-8-8 Gap: 1:20 |
80:23 16:05 5:29 |
215 | Boone Bates Sr 15:16 5:13 11 |
Ryan Gray Sr 15:54 5:26 31 |
Jackson Harris Jr 16:07 5:30 43 |
Ethan Reeder Jr 16:30 5:38 63 |
Jay Revolinsky Jr 16:36 5:40 67 |
Stabler Young Sr 17:10 5:52 89 |
Steffen Mahnke Sr 17:22 5:56 96 |
9 | ALAMEDA 1-7-9-7-9 Gap: 2:00 |
80:19 16:04 5:29 |
221 | Cameron Tu Sr 14:52 5:04 1 |
Denver Bishop Jr 16:03 5:29 39 |
Kevin Feng Jr 16:11 5:31 50 |
Dong Thai Jr 16:21 5:35 57 |
Miguel Hidalgo Sr 16:52 5:45 74 |
Justin Trinh Jr 16:55 5:46 76 |
Donald Wu Jr 17:25 5:57 97 |
10 | HALF MOON BAY 3-6-8-10-10 Gap: 2:10 |
80:52 16:10 5:31 |
243 | Logan Marshall Sr 14:55 5:05 3 |
Gabe Silviera Sr 15:55 5:26 33 |
John Sorfleet Sr 16:16 5:33 53 |
Chris Jacobson Sr 16:41 5:42 70 |
Giovanni Morales Sr 17:05 5:50 84 |
Steve Jacobson Sr 17:45 6:03 103 |
Adam Humphrey Sr 18:01 6:09 110 |
11 | WILL C. WOOD 7-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:56 |
82:45 16:33 5:39 |
316 | Hjaypal Singh Sr 15:14 5:12 8 |
Shaun Krum Jr 16:11 5:31 49 |
Riley Smith Fr 17:01 5:48 81 |
Daniel Alvarado Sr 17:09 5:51 88 |
Scott Dye Jr 17:10 5:52 90 |
||
12 | JUNIPERO SERRA 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:04 |
82:58 16:36 5:40 |
320 | Gabriel Flynn Sr 15:55 5:26 32 |
Grant Schulte Sr 16:32 5:39 65 |
Quinn Todzow Sr 16:35 5:40 66 |
Lucas Montalvo Jr 16:57 5:47 78 |
Andrew Barton Jr 16:59 5:48 79 |
||
13 | Mountain View 13-14-13-13-13 Gap: 0:58 |
83:19 16:40 5:41 |
332 | Kyle Bystrom Jr 16:06 5:30 40 |
Matthew Vera Jr 16:31 5:38 64 |
Lukas Wiborg So 16:48 5:44 72 |
Zheng Tian Jr 16:50 5:45 73 |
Cannon Wong Sr 17:04 5:49 83 |
Zachary Boyce Sr 18:00 6:09 108 |
Douglas Baney Jr 18:14 6:13 116 |
14 | LOWELL 17-16-16-14-14 Gap: 0:23 |
84:58 17:00 5:48 |
401 | Donald Chen Sr 16:46 5:43 71 |
Brian Nguyen Sr 16:53 5:46 75 |
Calvin Li Sr 17:03 5:49 82 |
Isaiah Abeyta Jr 17:07 5:51 86 |
Stanley Tang Sr 17:09 5:51 87 |
Jack Hinson Jr 18:52 6:26 128 |
Edwin Ng Jr 19:02 6:30 130 |
15 | ARAGON 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:46 |
86:12 17:14 5:53 |
427 | Ryan Mcaulifie So 16:06 5:30 41 |
Kevin Ruttenberg Jr 17:01 5:48 80 |
Matthew Lanthier Sr 17:34 6:00 99 |
Cameron Jacobs Jr 17:39 6:01 101 |
Jack Herrera Sr 17:52 6:06 106 |
Jeffery Song So 18:09 6:12 113 |
Aaron Soloman Jr 18:10 6:12 114 |
16 | MILPITAS 15-13-14-16-16 Gap: 2:25 |
87:30 17:30 5:58 |
458 | Ralph Balaiong Jr 16:08 5:30 45 |
Jeremy Shaw So 16:22 5:35 58 |
Alejandro Santillan Jr 17:58 6:08 107 |
Ryan Balaoing So 18:29 6:18 123 |
Jonathan Donkers Sr 18:33 6:20 125 |
Eric Nguyen Sr 18:44 6:24 126 |
Martin Lopez So 18:58 6:28 129 |
17 | MILLS 18-18-17-17-17 Gap: 1:10 |
88:32 17:42 6:03 |
514 | Brendan Hui Sr 17:06 5:50 85 |
Joshua Tam Jr 17:20 5:55 94 |
Ryan Young Jr 17:46 6:04 104 |
Jimmy Shen Sr 18:04 6:10 111 |
Erik Johnson Sr 18:16 6:14 120 |
Nathan Kwong Sr 18:51 6:26 127 |
Konrad Vonmayrhaus Sr 19:17 6:35 135 |
18 | PHILIP & SALA BURTON 20-21-18-18-18 Gap: 2:17 |
90:30 18:06 6:11 |
553 | Benji Guy Yoche Jr 17:17 5:54 92 |
Alden Wong Jr 17:36 6:00 100 |
Chris Lee Jr 17:44 6:03 102 |
Gordon Chong Jr 18:19 6:15 121 |
Herman Xie Jr 19:34 6:41 138 |
Henry Huang Jr 20:07 6:52 143 |
|
19 | NOVATO 16-17-19-20-19 Gap: 2:49 |
90:44 18:09 6:12 |
556 | Drake Johnson Jr 16:22 5:35 59 |
Chase Mccoy Jr 18:14 6:13 118 |
Robert Everette Jr 18:26 6:17 122 |
Andrew Wein Sr 18:31 6:19 124 |
Connor Everingham Jr 19:11 6:33 133 |
Jefferson Escumilla Jr 20:43 7:04 144 |
|
20 | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 21-20-21-19-20 Gap: 2:23 |
90:53 18:11 6:12 |
560 | Armando Negrete Jr 17:19 5:55 93 |
Patrick Melendez Sr 17:30 5:58 98 |
Nathan Siao So 18:08 6:11 112 |
Ryan Kelley-cahill So 18:14 6:13 117 |
Matthew Zuberbuhler Sr 19:42 6:43 140 |
||
21 | LIVINGSTON 19-19-20-21-21 Gap: 2:04 |
91:02 18:12 6:13 |
566 | Ismael Bucio Sr 17:10 5:52 91 |
Dilpreet Singh Sr 17:20 5:55 95 |
Alberto Marquez Sr 18:10 6:12 115 |
Kuldeep Singh Jr 19:08 6:32 131 |
Jose Hernandez Jr 19:14 6:34 134 |
Rainier Colina Jr 19:17 6:35 136 |
Julian Carranza Jr 19:42 6:43 141 |
22 | WOODSIDE 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 6:17 |
106:04 21:13 7:14 |
688 | Forrest Sill Sr 18:00 6:09 109 |
Timothy Brown Jr 19:10 6:32 132 |
Sebastian Song Sr 21:22 7:18 146 |
Sergio Pena Garcia Jr 23:15 7:56 149 |
Alexander Triveno Castril Sr 24:17 8:17 152 |
James Power Sr 28:48 9:50 156 |
|
23 | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 4:38 |
102:57 20:35 7:02 |
698 | Dylan Toerpe Sr 18:14 6:13 119 |
Anthony Jossis Jr 19:38 6:42 139 |
Zachary Evans Sr 20:49 7:06 145 |
Daniel Hagge Jr 21:24 7:18 147 |
Chad Alma Jr 22:52 7:48 148 |
Grant Dasilva Sr 24:00 8:11 150 |
Matthew Binning Sr 24:06 8:14 151 |
24 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 9:03 |
119:15 23:51 8:08 |
741 | Jason Wong Sr 19:25 6:38 137 |
Guo Wei Li Sr 20:00 6:50 142 |
Adam Basappa Sr 24:53 8:30 153 |
Devin Louie Sr 26:29 9:02 154 |
Oscar Solito Sr 28:28 9:43 155 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Corcoran | Sr | VILLA PARK | 14:21 | 4:54 | |||||||
2 | Corey Gonzales | Jr | HARKER SCHOOL | 15:06 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Jackson Crose | Jr | LIVERMORE | 15:08 | 5:10 | |||||||
4 | Lucas Matison | Jr | PALO ALTO | 15:09 | 5:10 | |||||||
5 | Kevin Lehr | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Todd Olson | Sr | LIVERMORE | 15:17 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Tyler Olson | Sr | LIVERMORE | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Zachary Mckeever | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:20 | 5:14 | |||||||
9 | Ronnie Rosal | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
10 | Zach Morret | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 15:26 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | Daniel Hill | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
12 | Ben Osipow | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
13 | Isaac Madrid | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:32 | 5:18 | |||||||
14 | Zack Plante | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:33 | 5:18 | |||||||
15 | Donald Welsh | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:35 | 5:19 | |||||||
16 | Anwar Alghaithy | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
17 | Aziz Ghadiali | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:50 | 5:24 | |||||||
18 | Owen Ljung | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
19 | Raj Bhargava | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
20 | Mitchell Hutton | Sr | VILLA PARK | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
21 | Michael Hase | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
22 | Kailen Swain | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
23 | Jack Bradley | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
24 | Tom Robey | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
25 | Tyler Lazar | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
26 | Jordan Kirby | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
27 | Bryan Foronda | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
28 | Juan Paredes | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Blankley | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
30 | Miles Dawes | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
31 | Kelly Tarter | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
32 | Thomas Doyle | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
33 | Preston Lam | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
34 | Kent Slaney | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
35 | Daniel Chiriaev | Sr | PROSPECT | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
36 | Thomas Namara | Jr | STUART HALL | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
37 | Gabe Valenton | Sr | LIVERMORE | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
38 | Christopher Bregman | Jr | TOKAY | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
39 | Raymond Breault | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
40 | Ian Brooks | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
41 | Keeson Davis | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
42 | Adam Scandlyn | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
43 | Albert Lorenzana | So | VILLA PARK | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
44 | Cameron Daly | So | ALBANY | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
45 | Krey Hacker | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
46 | Tommy Kisylia | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
47 | Cole Schwartz | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
48 | Eyob Girma | Sr | VILLA PARK | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
49 | Anthony Arce | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | Liam Neglia | Jr | VILLA PARK | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
51 | Sasha Novitsky | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
52 | Tyler Livy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
53 | Aaron Chandler | Jr | PALO ALTO | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
54 | Matt Saunders | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
55 | Brigham Lee | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
56 | Garrett Mack | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
57 | Arnaud Laprais | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
58 | Bryan Stamos | Sr | TOKAY | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
59 | Carter Kremer | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
60 | Jake Gurle | Jr | PALO ALTO | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
61 | Christopher Jensen | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
62 | Thomas Rasmussen | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
63 | Antonio Puglisi | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
64 | Javier Venegas | Sr | VILLA PARK | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Adam Gardere | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
66 | Peter Fitchen | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
67 | Javier Rojas | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
68 | Dillon Hu | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
69 | Nicolas Plume | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
70 | Kunal Patel | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
71 | Dylan Schatz | Sr | TOKAY | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
72 | Collin Ching | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
73 | Jack Sloan | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
74 | Patrick Palacios | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
75 | Gerardo Gutierrez | Sr | TOKAY | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
76 | Kevin Conrad | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
77 | Eric Snyder | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
78 | Austin Zehr | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
79 | Steven Mccolloch | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
80 | Eric Pang | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
81 | Elijha Watkins | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
82 | Jack Ewing | Jr | VILLA PARK | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
83 | Wyatt Mitchell | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
84 | Brad Williams | So | ALBANY | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
85 | Ken Joseph | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
86 | Cj Tait | Sr | HILLSDALE | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
87 | Ian Malone | Sr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
88 | Morgan Sommer | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
89 | Keegan Ginter | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
90 | Daniel Rubino | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
91 | Ryley Aceret | Jr | STUART HALL | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
92 | Diego Perez | Jr | TOKAY | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
93 | Nick Buoncristiani | Fr | ALBANY | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
94 | Alex Vlavianos | Sr | TOKAY | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
95 | Marcus Niksa | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
96 | Sebastian Jones | So | ALBANY | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
97 | Dennis Mandudzo | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
98 | Samir Alam | Jr | PROSPECT | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
99 | Drew Keller | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
100 | Victor Bautista | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
101 | Alan Zhang | Jr | ALBANY | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
102 | Leonardo Macedonio | Fr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
103 | Cameron Charron | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
104 | Alex Perez | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
105 | Return Bongivanni | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
107 | Pablo Rivera | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
108 | Justin Larsen-goulart | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
109 | Julian Moreno | So | STUART HALL | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
110 | August Howell | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
111 | Jack Hansen | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
112 | Sean Keegan | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
113 | Alfonzo Torrez | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
114 | Sean Keegan | Sr | PALO ALTO | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
115 | Mharc Severino | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
116 | Christopher Chu | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
117 | Nick Bennett | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
118 | Kevin Bowditch | So | HILLSDALE | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
119 | Nishan Natt | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
120 | Matthew Wan | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
121 | Lucas West | Sr | PROSPECT | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
122 | Kunal Singh | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
123 | Luis Cordero | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
124 | Kylee Santos | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
125 | Jason Hoang | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
126 | Mitchell Barraza | Sr | PROSPECT | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
127 | Dominic Chavarria | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
128 | Solomon Morales | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
129 | Brandon Deras | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
130 | Armando Bautista | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
131 | Louis Rosen | Sr | Mountain View | 18:37 | 6:21 | 1/12 | 11/25 | 28/29 | 19:17 (0:40) |
19:17 (0:40) |
19:17 (0:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
132 | Rahul Balakrishnan | Jr | HARKER SCHOOL | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
133 | Kevin Alcosiba | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
134 | Matt Mulkey | Sr | Mountain View | 18:44 | 6:24 | 2/12 | 12/25 | 26/29 | 17:53 | 17:53 | 17:53 | |
135 | John Villahermosa | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
136 | Ian Sloop | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
137 | Connor King-roberts | Jr | STUART HALL | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
138 | Jensen Hsiao | Sr | PALO ALTO | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
139 | Brandon Chen | Sr | Mountain View | 18:56 | 6:28 | 3/12 | 13/25 | 22/28 | 19:06 (0:10) |
19:06 (0:10) |
19:06 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
140 | Hugo Pegley | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
141 | James Hernandez | Jr | STUART HALL | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
142 | Gennaro Covelli | Jr | STUART HALL | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
143 | Mirko Mostaghimi | Sr | Mountain View | 19:02 | 6:30 | 4/12 | 14/25 | 21/26 | 18:32 | 18:32 | 18:32 | |
144 | Max Blumenstein | Sr | Mountain View | 19:04 | 6:30 | 5/12 | 15/25 | 20/25 | 18:36 | 18:36 | 18:36 | |
145 | Michael Williams | Sr | ALBANY | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
146 | Jack Peck-kriss | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
147 | Thailer Stroud | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
148 | Nikhil Singhal | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
149 | Blake Schimke | Sr | TOKAY | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
150 | Jason Cooper | Sr | PROSPECT | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
151 | Matthew Rodriguez | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
152 | Zachary Chun | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
153 | Chris Augustus | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
154 | Darren Leung | Fr | ALBANY | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
155 | Rahul Sridhar | Sr | HARKER SCHOOL | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
156 | Jun Yan Zheng | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
157 | Aaron Hanks | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
158 | Max Mozer | Sr | Mountain View | 19:45 | 6:44 | 6/12 | 18/25 | 17/23 | 18:59 | 18:59 | 18:59 | |
159 | Colin Rosenberger | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
160 | Trevor Martinelli | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
161 | Clint Blakely | Sr | Mountain View | 19:54 | 6:48 | 7/12 | 19/25 | 14/17 | ||||
162 | Garrick Ho | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
163 | Jonathan Li | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
164 | Jed Chen | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
165 | Ben Zdasiuk | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
166 | David Roy | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
167 | Derek Lau | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
168 | Hansmeet Singh | Sr | Mountain View | 20:30 | 7:00 | 8/12 | 20/25 | 3/4 | 19:59 | 19:59 | 19:59 | |
169 | Omar Avellan | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
170 | Michael Shames | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
171 | Cezar Mendoza | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
172 | Trevor Lemings | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
173 | Jon Moreira | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
174 | Cory Viscovich | Sr | Mountain View | 21:38 | 7:23 | 9/12 | 22/25 | 1/2 | 17:59 | 17:59 | 17:59 | |
175 | Aaron Lee | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
176 | Evan Spanner | So | MID-PENINSULA | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
177 | Jonathan Simo | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
178 | Wills Harris | Jr | MID-PENINSULA | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
179 | Anish Guha | Sr | Mountain View | 22:28 | 7:40 | 10/12 | 23/25 | 1/2 | 23:08 (0:40) |
23:08 (0:40) |
23:08 (0:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
180 | Raymond Cheng | Sr | HARKER SCHOOL | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
181 | Stephen Callcott | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
182 | Scott Schwab | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
183 | Ryan Mccarty | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 27:15 | 9:18 | |||||||
184 | Kyle Arrillaga | Sr | Mountain View | 27:19 | 9:19 | 11/12 | 24/25 | 1/1 | ||||
185 | Dean Trammell | Sr | Mountain View | 27:20 | 9:20 | 12/12 | 25/25 | 1/1 | ||||
186 | Alex Neff | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 27:53 | 9:31 | |||||||
187 | Eric Steele | So | MID-PENINSULA | 29:32 | 10:05 | |||||||
188 | Nick Lovotti | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 32:52 | 11:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 8-5-3-2-1 Gap: 0:25 |
78:50 15:46 5:23 |
86 | Isaac Madrid Sr 15:32 5:18 12 |
Donald Welsh So 15:35 5:19 14 |
Aziz Ghadiali So 15:50 5:24 16 |
Michael Hase Jr 15:56 5:26 20 |
Tyler Lazar Sr 15:57 5:27 24 |
Andrew Blankley Sr 16:11 5:31 28 |
Thomas Doyle Jr 16:15 5:33 31 |
2 | LAS LOMAS 13-7-6-4-2 Gap: 0:15 |
80:14 16:03 5:29 |
125 | Kailen Swain Sr 15:57 5:27 21 |
Jack Bradley Sr 15:57 5:27 22 |
Tom Robey So 15:57 5:27 23 |
Miles Dawes Sr 16:11 5:31 29 |
Kelly Tarter Sr 16:12 5:32 30 |
Keeson Davis Jr 16:31 5:38 40 |
Tommy Kisylia Jr 16:36 5:40 45 |
3 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 5-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:46 |
79:57 15:59 5:27 |
133 | Zachary Mckeever Jr 15:20 5:14 7 |
Ronnie Rosal Sr 15:21 5:14 8 |
Bryan Foronda Sr 16:05 5:29 26 |
Juan Paredes Jr 16:05 5:29 27 |
Kunal Patel So 17:06 5:50 65 |
Alfonzo Torrez Jr 17:55 6:07 106 |
Nick Bennett Jr 18:09 6:12 110 |
4 | ST. IGNATIUS 4-2-4-5-4 Gap: 1:30 |
80:31 16:06 5:30 |
147 | Kevin Lehr So 15:15 5:12 4 |
Ben Osipow Jr 15:28 5:17 11 |
Raymond Breault So 16:29 5:38 38 |
Krey Hacker So 16:34 5:39 44 |
Tyler Livy Sr 16:45 5:43 50 |
Eric Pang Sr 17:14 5:53 75 |
Morgan Sommer So 17:22 5:56 82 |
5 | VILLA PARK 1-4-5-6-5 Gap: 2:24 |
80:14 16:03 5:29 |
156 | Garrett Corcoran Sr 14:21 4:54 1 |
Mitchell Hutton Sr 15:53 5:25 19 |
Albert Lorenzana So 16:33 5:39 42 |
Eyob Girma Sr 16:42 5:42 46 |
Liam Neglia Jr 16:45 5:43 48 |
Javier Venegas Sr 16:58 5:47 60 |
Jack Ewing Jr 17:15 5:53 77 |
6 | LIVERMORE 2-1-1-1-6 Gap: 3:06 |
80:22 16:04 5:29 |
160 | Jackson Crose Jr 15:08 5:10 2 |
Todd Olson Sr 15:17 5:13 5 |
Tyler Olson Sr 15:18 5:13 6 |
Gabe Valenton Sr 16:25 5:36 36 |
Nishan Natt Jr 18:14 6:13 111 |
||
7 | HUGHSON UNION 6-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:45 |
82:38 16:32 5:38 |
220 | Zach Morret Sr 15:26 5:16 9 |
Ian Brooks Sr 16:29 5:38 39 |
Anthony Arce Sr 16:44 5:43 47 |
Brigham Lee Sr 16:48 5:44 52 |
Austin Zehr Jr 17:11 5:52 73 |
Elijha Watkins Sr 17:14 5:53 76 |
Wyatt Mitchell Jr 17:19 5:55 78 |
8 | SACRED HEART PREP 7-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:31 |
82:52 16:34 5:39 |
229 | Daniel Hill Jr 15:27 5:16 10 |
Sasha Novitsky So 16:45 5:43 49 |
Garrett Mack Jr 16:49 5:44 53 |
Carter Kremer Sr 16:53 5:46 56 |
Peter Fitchen Sr 16:58 5:47 61 |
August Howell Jr 17:48 6:05 103 |
Omar Avellan So 20:31 7:00 155 |
9 | PALO ALTO 3-6-7-7-9 Gap: 2:23 |
82:39 16:32 5:38 |
237 | Lucas Matison Jr 15:09 5:10 3 |
Kent Slaney Fr 16:18 5:34 33 |
Aaron Chandler Jr 16:46 5:43 51 |
Jake Gurle Jr 16:54 5:46 57 |
Drew Keller Sr 17:32 5:59 93 |
Jack Hansen Sr 17:49 6:05 104 |
Sean Keegan Sr 18:00 6:09 107 |
10 | MENLO-ATHERTON 9-9-9-10-10 Gap: 1:37 |
83:10 16:38 5:41 |
243 | Zack Plante Sr 15:33 5:18 13 |
Adam Scandlyn Jr 16:33 5:39 41 |
Arnaud Laprais Jr 16:50 5:45 54 |
Nicolas Plume Jr 17:04 5:49 64 |
Kevin Conrad So 17:10 5:52 71 |
Eric Snyder Sr 17:10 5:52 72 |
Steven Mccolloch Jr 17:11 5:52 74 |
11 | TOKAY 18-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:02 |
85:02 17:00 5:48 |
314 | Christopher Bregman Jr 16:26 5:37 37 |
Bryan Stamos Sr 16:52 5:45 55 |
Dylan Schatz Sr 17:07 5:51 66 |
Gerardo Gutierrez Sr 17:09 5:51 70 |
Diego Perez Jr 17:28 5:58 86 |
Alex Vlavianos Sr 17:29 5:58 88 |
Blake Schimke Sr 19:08 6:32 137 |
12 | HENRY M. GUNN 20-17-13-12-12 Gap: 0:24 |
85:29 17:06 5:50 |
329 | Thomas Rasmussen Sr 16:57 5:47 58 |
Antonio Puglisi Sr 16:58 5:47 59 |
Dillon Hu Sr 17:04 5:49 63 |
Jack Sloan Sr 17:09 5:51 68 |
Ian Malone Sr 17:21 5:55 81 |
Kunal Singh So 18:17 6:14 114 |
Zachary Chun Jr 19:17 6:35 140 |
13 | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 15-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:43 |
86:55 17:23 5:56 |
379 | Preston Lam Sr 16:16 5:33 32 |
Javier Rojas Jr 17:01 5:48 62 |
Collin Ching Sr 17:09 5:51 67 |
Marcus Niksa Sr 17:30 5:58 89 |
Hugo Pegley Jr 18:59 6:29 129 |
||
14 | ALBANY 19-19-16-16-14 Gap: 1:03 |
86:28 17:18 5:54 |
394 | Cameron Daly So 16:34 5:39 43 |
Brad Williams So 17:19 5:55 79 |
Nick Buoncristiani Fr 17:28 5:58 87 |
Sebastian Jones So 17:30 5:58 90 |
Alan Zhang Jr 17:37 6:01 95 |
Michael Williams Sr 19:05 6:31 134 |
Darren Leung Fr 19:18 6:35 142 |
15 | PROSPECT 16-15-15-14-15 Gap: 1:56 |
86:52 17:22 5:56 |
403 | Daniel Chiriaev Sr 16:20 5:34 34 |
Ken Joseph Fr 17:20 5:55 80 |
Daniel Rubino Fr 17:25 5:57 84 |
Samir Alam Jr 17:31 5:59 92 |
Lucas West Sr 18:16 6:14 113 |
Mitchell Barraza Sr 18:22 6:16 118 |
Jason Cooper Sr 19:11 6:33 138 |
16 | SONOMA VALLEY 11-13-14-15-16 Gap: 3:00 |
87:29 17:30 5:58 |
421 | Owen Ljung Sr 15:51 5:25 17 |
Keegan Ginter Sr 17:23 5:56 83 |
Leonardo Macedonio Fr 17:40 6:02 96 |
Return Bongivanni Jr 17:44 6:03 99 |
Ian Sloop Jr 18:51 6:26 126 |
Trevor Martinelli So 19:50 6:46 147 |
|
17 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 14-19-19-17-17 Gap: 2:21 |
87:38 17:32 5:59 |
443 | Jordan Kirby So 16:03 5:29 25 |
Cameron Charron Sr 17:41 6:02 97 |
Pablo Rivera Jr 17:45 6:03 100 |
Justin Larsen-goulart Jr 17:45 6:03 101 |
Solomon Morales Jr 18:24 6:17 120 |
Brandon Deras Jr 18:25 6:17 121 |
Armando Bautista Jr 18:31 6:19 122 |
18 | WESTMOOR 10-14-17-18-18 Gap: 2:42 |
87:51 17:34 6:00 |
445 | Anwar Alghaithy Jr 15:41 5:21 15 |
Victor Bautista Jr 17:36 6:00 94 |
Mharc Severino Sr 18:05 6:10 108 |
Christopher Chu Sr 18:06 6:11 109 |
Dominic Chavarria Sr 18:23 6:16 119 |
John Villahermosa Sr 18:47 6:25 125 |
|
19 | STUART HALL 17-18-19-20-19 Gap: 2:37 |
89:27 17:53 6:06 |
479 | Thomas Namara Jr 16:22 5:35 35 |
Ryley Aceret Jr 17:28 5:58 85 |
Julian Moreno So 17:45 6:03 102 |
Connor King-roberts Jr 18:53 6:27 127 |
James Hernandez Jr 18:59 6:29 130 |
Gennaro Covelli Jr 19:00 6:29 131 |
|
20 | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 12-16-18-19-20 Gap: 3:46 |
89:25 17:53 6:06 |
480 | Raj Bhargava Sr 15:53 5:25 18 |
Alex Perez Jr 17:42 6:02 98 |
Sean Keegan Sr 17:52 6:06 105 |
Luis Cordero Sr 18:19 6:15 115 |
Aaron Hanks Jr 19:39 6:42 144 |
Jed Chen Sr 20:08 6:52 151 |
|
21 | MENLO SCHOOL 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:45 |
93:29 18:42 6:23 |
607 | Dennis Mandudzo So 17:31 5:59 91 |
Matthew Wan So 18:16 6:14 112 |
Kylee Santos So 18:19 6:15 116 |
Nikhil Singhal Fr 19:07 6:31 136 |
Ben Zdasiuk Fr 20:16 6:55 152 |
David Roy Fr 20:17 6:55 153 |
Michael Shames Fr 20:40 7:03 156 |
22 | FRED C. BEYER 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:38 |
94:36 18:55 6:27 |
630 | Patrick Palacios Jr 17:09 5:51 69 |
Thailer Stroud Jr 19:07 6:31 135 |
Matthew Rodriguez Jr 19:16 6:35 139 |
Chris Augustus Sr 19:17 6:35 141 |
Colin Rosenberger Sr 19:47 6:45 146 |
Trevor Lemings Sr 20:52 7:07 158 |
Jon Moreira Sr 20:56 7:09 159 |
23 | Mountain View 24-23-23-23-23 Gap: 0:27 |
94:23 18:53 6:27 |
640 | Louis Rosen Sr 18:37 6:21 123 |
Matt Mulkey Sr 18:44 6:24 124 |
Brandon Chen Sr 18:56 6:28 128 |
Mirko Mostaghimi Sr 19:02 6:30 132 |
Max Blumenstein Sr 19:04 6:30 133 |
Max Mozer Sr 19:45 6:44 145 |
Clint Blakely Sr 19:54 6:48 148 |
24 | GALILEO ACADEMY 23-24-24-24-24 Gap: 2:02 |
98:01 19:36 6:41 |
713 | Jason Hoang Jr 18:20 6:15 117 |
Jun Yan Zheng Jr 19:30 6:39 143 |
Garrick Ho Sr 19:54 6:48 149 |
Jonathan Li Sr 19:55 6:48 150 |
Derek Lau Sr 20:22 6:57 154 |
Cezar Mendoza Jr 20:45 7:05 157 |
|
25 | MID-PENINSULA 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 7:43 |
123:32 24:42 8:26 |
810 | Evan Spanner So 21:49 7:27 160 |
Jonathan Simo Sr 21:53 7:28 161 |
Wills Harris Jr 22:25 7:39 162 |
Alex Neff Sr 27:53 9:31 163 |
Eric Steele So 29:32 10:05 164 |
Nick Lovotti Sr 32:52 11:13 165 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mountain View 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:43 |
104:15 20:51 7:07 |
21 | Max Mozer Sr 19:45 6:44 1 |
Clint Blakely Sr 19:54 6:48 2 |
Hansmeet Singh Sr 20:30 7:00 4 |
Cory Viscovich Sr 21:38 7:23 6 |
Anish Guha Sr 22:28 7:40 8 |
Kyle Arrillaga Sr 27:19 9:19 11 |
Dean Trammell Sr 27:20 9:20 12 |
2 | MENLO SCHOOL 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 6:09 |
115:16 23:03 7:52 |
34 | David Roy Fr 20:17 6:55 3 |
Michael Shames Fr 20:40 7:03 5 |
Aaron Lee Fr 21:39 7:23 7 |
Stephen Callcott Fr 26:14 8:57 9 |
Scott Schwab Fr 26:26 9:01 10 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Robinson | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 11:49 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Charlie Planondon | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 11:56 | 5:36 | |||||||
3 | Jonathan Garcia | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 11:58 | 5:37 | |||||||
4 | Dalton Douglas-hiley | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:01 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Derek Shiu | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:01 | 5:38 | |||||||
6 | Daniel Gurza | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:04 | 5:40 | |||||||
7 | Matthew Herrera | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 12:05 | 5:40 | |||||||
8 | Andrew Boebinger | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
9 | Yumeto Shigihara | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 12:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Wyatt Smith | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
11 | Chester Quero | So | JAMES LOGAN | 12:26 | 5:50 | |||||||
12 | Brenton Havsgaard | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:28 | 5:51 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Busse | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:30 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Thomas Busse | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:32 | 5:53 | |||||||
15 | Miles Todzo | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 12:35 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Robert Lane | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:37 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Jonas Enders | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 12:39 | 5:56 | |||||||
18 | Jonas Xie | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 12:39 | 5:56 | |||||||
19 | Eric Soholt | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 12:42 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | Jacob Lazar | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:43 | 5:58 | |||||||
21 | Abhay Negi | So | LOWELL | 12:47 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Karson | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | Marvin Luong | So | LOWELL | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
24 | Jack Maxwell | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
25 | Scott Yang | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:51 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Ryan Araghi | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 12:52 | 6:02 | |||||||
27 | Lucas Furrer | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:04 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Michael Chen | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:04 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Emilio Valencia | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
30 | Stephen Ivy | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
31 | Liam Drennan | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
32 | Luis Aragon | So | LOWELL | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Max Coon | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:07 | 6:09 | |||||||
34 | Kenneth Weekly-wilson | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
35 | Tristan Chung | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:09 | 6:10 | |||||||
36 | Nicolas Deruiter | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
37 | Ryan Orr | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
38 | Jack Armstrong | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
39 | Tyler Woods | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 13:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Deppmeier | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
41 | Cody Swain | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
42 | Hamza Khawaja | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
43 | Ethan Ellis | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
44 | Michael Pace | So | LAS LOMAS | 13:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
45 | Simon Rufer | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
46 | Ricardo De Leon | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
47 | Tone Lee | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Kenny Corcoran | So | ARAGON | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Jesse Valdez | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Brandon Vargas | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:26 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Rafay Warsi | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:27 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Simon Shi | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 13:28 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Kurtis Reiner | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
54 | Ansel Bridgewater | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
55 | Ajan Adriano | So | LIVERMORE | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
56 | Derek Huang | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
57 | Ethan Janssen | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Isaiah Katz | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
59 | Ryan Cady | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
60 | Grant Carver | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
61 | Travis Gregory | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 13:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
62 | Lars Archer | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
63 | Eddie Hughes | So | LOWELL | 13:44 | 6:27 | |||||||
64 | Michael Arms | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:46 | 6:28 | |||||||
65 | Sebastian Kolderup-lane | So | LOWELL | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
66 | Lucas Hu | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Mark Blais | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
68 | Connor O'neill | So | HARKER SCHOOL | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
69 | Alex Carlson | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
70 | Daniel Bieri | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
71 | Matt Kenney | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
72 | Jeffrey Lee-heidenreich | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
73 | Sebastian Lee | So | SAN MATEO | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
74 | Luis Figueroa | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
75 | Tong Wang | So | ARAGON | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
76 | Rafael Valenton | So | LIVERMORE | 13:59 | 6:34 | |||||||
77 | Noah Boral | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:00 | 6:34 | |||||||
78 | Jason Lim | So | ARAGON | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
79 | Simon Bartos | So | SAN MATEO | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
80 | Matthew Penner | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
81 | Raymond Aldridge | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
82 | Chris Lewis | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
83 | Arvind Narayanaswami | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
84 | Ryan Whitman | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
85 | Connor Pollack | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
86 | Mark Palladino | So | CARLMONT | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
87 | Mateo Leano | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
88 | Liam Mccurley | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
89 | Shannon Hu | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
90 | Andy Kurpjweit | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
91 | Shawn Hundal | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:11 | 6:40 | |||||||
92 | Tian Lun Lee | So | LOWELL | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
93 | Lucas Batties | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
94 | Andre Bouyssounouse | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
95 | Ling Yan | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:18 | 6:43 | |||||||
96 | Philip Wong | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
97 | Kelsey Lieberman | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
98 | Matthew Martinez | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
99 | Rohit Padmakumar | So | Mountain View | 14:21 | 6:44 | 1/6 | 2/9 | 21/24 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 14:12 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
100 | Ryan Bielar | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:21 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Alex Barnes | So | Mountain View | 14:22 | 6:45 | 2/6 | 3/9 | 17/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
102 | Sean Wong | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:25 | 6:46 | |||||||
103 | Cole Weekly-wilson | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
104 | Aaron Schulz | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
105 | Alexis Lopez-cervantes | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
106 | Richard Thom Gliozzi | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
107 | Aaron Li | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
108 | Kevin Yi | So | SAN LEANDRO | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Mason Kearns | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
110 | Arman Akhneton | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
111 | Zack Johnson | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
112 | Barbic Michelangelo | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 14:38 | 6:52 | |||||||
113 | Miguel Fiandeiro | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:38 | 6:52 | |||||||
114 | Bennet Shaw | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Lev Sepetov | So | HARKER SCHOOL | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Elliot Quan | So | ARAGON | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
117 | Stephan Grau-kubista | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
118 | Austin Hoffman | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Sambat Lim | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
120 | Ryan Lund | So | Mountain View | 14:42 | 6:54 | 3/6 | 4/9 | 15/20 | ||||
121 | Mitchell Stephens | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
122 | Steven Landis | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
123 | Spencer Day | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
124 | Alex Tang | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
125 | Dakota Donahue | So | LAS LOMAS | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
126 | Will Yergin | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
127 | James Gipson | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:51 | 6:58 | |||||||
128 | Rahul Kumar | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
129 | Preston Ma | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
130 | Jacob Bers | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
131 | Josh Kim | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
132 | Joseph Kim | So | LOWELL | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
133 | Daniel Whelan | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
134 | Larry Phillips | So | LIVERMORE | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
135 | Edress Gul | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
136 | Ryan Persons | So | Mountain View | 15:03 | 7:04 | 4/6 | 5/9 | 15/20 | 15:14 (0:11) |
15:14 (0:11) |
15:14 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
137 | Cody Szeto | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
138 | Aniketh Bhat | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
139 | Anthony Su | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
140 | Peter Brownlee | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
141 | Moises Pimental | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
142 | Nicolas Swanger | Fr | LIVERMORE | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Irvin Tang | So | LOWELL | 15:10 | 7:07 | |||||||
144 | Nikhil Ghosh | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:15 | 7:10 | |||||||
145 | Phillip Schilov | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
146 | Garrett Lew | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
147 | Juan Campbell | So | SAN LEANDRO | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
148 | Justin Huey | So | LOWELL | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
149 | Drew Ramacher | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
150 | Brock Upchurch | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
151 | Kunal Sharma | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
152 | Joe Lustig | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
153 | Michael Swain | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
154 | Ryan Mcgannon | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
155 | Michael Humphrey | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
156 | Joseph Sindelar | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
157 | Kubilay Agi | So | SEQUOIA | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
158 | Justin Tsuchiyama | So | CARLMONT | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
159 | Ryan Doyle | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
160 | Anthony Panacci | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
161 | Neil Orton | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
162 | Benjamin Jeffries | So | Mountain View | 15:51 | 7:26 | 5/6 | 7/9 | 13/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
163 | Louis Adams | So | Mountain View | 15:52 | 7:27 | 6/6 | 8/9 | 11/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
164 | Andrew Baker | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
165 | Nick Clevenger | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
166 | Byron Lazatin | So | SAN LEANDRO | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
167 | Vincent Thai | So | LOWELL | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
168 | Haleem Alrawi | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:02 | 7:32 | |||||||
169 | Avery Chen | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
170 | Jason Lei | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
171 | Daniel David | So | CARLMONT | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
172 | Aidan Snoderly | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
173 | Kyle Ivy | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
174 | Danny Jervis | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
175 | Max Lam | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
176 | Ethan Kaye | So | BELLARMINE CP | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
177 | John Breen | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
178 | Michael Smith | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
179 | Brian Parson | So | ARAGON | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
180 | Christian Roxas | So | SAN LEANDRO | 16:39 | 7:49 | |||||||
181 | Brandon Do | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
182 | Alex Bonderenko | So | CARLMONT | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
183 | Vinny Way | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
184 | Timothy Isaacs | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
185 | Aiden Cronin | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
186 | Hadar Goldstein | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
61:32 12:18 5:47 |
47 | Michael Robinson So 11:49 5:33 1 |
Andrew Boebinger So 12:13 5:44 8 |
Wyatt Smith So 12:20 5:47 9 |
Brenton Havsgaard So 12:28 5:51 11 |
Eric Soholt So 12:42 5:58 18 |
Ryan Orr So 13:11 6:11 34 |
Tyler Woods So 13:12 6:12 35 |
2 | BELLARMINE CP 4-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
61:50 12:22 5:48 |
55 | Derek Shiu So 12:01 5:38 5 |
Daniel Gurza So 12:04 5:40 6 |
Matthew Busse So 12:30 5:52 12 |
Thomas Busse So 12:32 5:53 13 |
Jacob Lazar So 12:43 5:58 19 |
Jacob Karson So 12:48 6:01 21 |
Scott Yang So 12:51 6:02 24 |
3 | JUNIPERO SERRA 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
63:28 12:42 5:58 |
104 | Jonathan Garcia So 11:58 5:37 3 |
Matthew Herrera So 12:05 5:40 7 |
Miles Todzo So 12:35 5:54 14 |
Lucas Furrer So 13:04 6:08 26 |
Michael Arms So 13:46 6:28 54 |
Mark Blais So 13:50 6:30 57 |
Matthew Penner So 14:04 6:36 64 |
4 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 2-1-4-4-4 Gap: 1:44 |
63:51 12:46 6:00 |
119 | Charlie Planondon So 11:56 5:36 2 |
Dalton Douglas-hiley So 12:01 5:38 4 |
Liam Drennan So 13:06 6:09 29 |
Kenneth Weekly-wilson So 13:08 6:10 32 |
Grant Carver Fr 13:40 6:25 52 |
Cole Weekly-wilson Fr 14:26 6:47 75 |
|
5 | HENRY M. GUNN 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:45 |
65:16 13:03 6:08 |
150 | Jonas Enders Fr 12:39 5:56 16 |
Ryan Araghi So 12:52 6:02 25 |
Michael Chen Fr 13:04 6:08 27 |
Simon Rufer So 13:17 6:14 40 |
Tone Lee Fr 13:24 6:17 42 |
Isaiah Katz So 13:38 6:24 50 |
Lucas Hu So 13:48 6:29 56 |
6 | LAS LOMAS 10-10-7-7-6 Gap: 0:10 |
65:50 13:10 6:11 |
166 | Stephen Ivy So 13:05 6:09 28 |
Max Coon So 13:07 6:09 31 |
Tristan Chung So 13:09 6:10 33 |
Cody Swain So 13:14 6:13 36 |
Ethan Ellis So 13:15 6:13 38 |
Michael Pace So 13:16 6:14 39 |
Noah Boral So 14:00 6:34 62 |
7 | LOWELL 9-7-6-6-7 Gap: 1:01 |
66:13 13:15 6:13 |
180 | Abhay Negi So 12:47 6:00 20 |
Marvin Luong So 12:48 6:01 22 |
Luis Aragon So 13:06 6:09 30 |
Eddie Hughes So 13:44 6:27 53 |
Sebastian Kolderup-lane So 13:48 6:29 55 |
Tian Lun Lee So 14:12 6:40 70 |
Joseph Kim So 15:00 7:03 86 |
8 | JAMES LOGAN 5-8-7-8-8 Gap: 1:45 |
66:47 13:21 6:16 |
208 | Chester Quero So 12:26 5:50 10 |
Hamza Khawaja So 13:14 6:13 37 |
Rafay Warsi So 13:27 6:19 45 |
Kurtis Reiner So 13:29 6:20 47 |
Shawn Hundal So 14:11 6:40 69 |
Sambat Lim So 14:41 6:54 82 |
Rahul Kumar So 14:52 6:59 84 |
9 | MENLO-ATHERTON 6-5-9-9-9 Gap: 1:30 |
67:17 13:27 6:19 |
221 | Robert Lane So 12:37 5:55 15 |
Jack Maxwell So 12:48 6:01 23 |
Alex Carlson So 13:51 6:30 58 |
Matt Kenney So 13:54 6:32 60 |
Raymond Aldridge So 14:07 6:38 65 |
||
10 | A. LINCOLN (SF) 8-9-10-10-10 Gap: 1:54 |
67:50 13:34 6:22 |
240 | Jonas Xie So 12:39 5:56 17 |
Ricardo De Leon So 13:21 6:16 41 |
Brandon Vargas So 13:26 6:18 44 |
Daniel Bieri So 13:51 6:30 59 |
Mason Kearns Jr 14:33 6:50 79 |
Barbic Michelangelo So 14:38 6:52 80 |
Cody Szeto So 15:04 7:04 89 |
11 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 13-12-12-11-11 Gap: 0:53 |
70:13 14:03 6:36 |
315 | Ansel Bridgewater So 13:36 6:23 48 |
Ryan Cady So 13:39 6:25 51 |
Connor Pollack So 14:08 6:38 67 |
Ryan Bielar So 14:21 6:44 72 |
Richard Thom Gliozzi So 14:29 6:48 77 |
Edress Gul So 15:01 7:03 87 |
Michael Humphrey So 15:32 7:18 91 |
12 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 12-11-11-12-12 Gap: 1:26 |
70:38 14:08 6:38 |
326 | Simon Shi So 13:28 6:19 46 |
Derek Huang So 13:37 6:24 49 |
Liam Mccurley So 14:10 6:39 68 |
Aaron Li So 14:29 6:48 78 |
Preston Ma So 14:54 7:00 85 |
||
13 | ARAGON 11-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:10 |
72:37 14:31 6:49 |
346 | Kenny Corcoran So 13:25 6:18 43 |
Tong Wang So 13:56 6:32 61 |
Jason Lim So 14:02 6:35 63 |
Elliot Quan So 14:39 6:53 81 |
Brian Parson So 16:35 7:47 98 |
||
14 | Mountain View 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 1:30 |
74:19 14:52 6:59 |
407 | Rohit Padmakumar So 14:21 6:44 71 |
Alex Barnes So 14:22 6:45 73 |
Ryan Lund So 14:42 6:54 83 |
Ryan Persons So 15:03 7:04 88 |
Benjamin Jeffries So 15:51 7:26 92 |
Louis Adams So 15:52 7:27 93 |
|
15 | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 3:53 |
78:07 15:37 7:20 |
429 | Arvind Narayanaswami So 14:07 6:38 66 |
Alexis Lopez-cervantes So 14:27 6:47 76 |
Aniketh Bhat So 15:04 7:04 90 |
Michael Smith So 16:29 7:44 97 |
Hadar Goldstein So 18:00 8:27 100 |
||
16 | GALILEO ACADEMY 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:17 |
79:47 15:57 7:29 |
458 | Sean Wong So 14:25 6:46 74 |
Avery Chen So 16:07 7:34 94 |
Jason Lei So 16:08 7:34 95 |
Max Lam So 16:25 7:42 96 |
Brandon Do So 16:42 7:50 99 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalton Seckinger | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Tyler Janes | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Blake Simpson | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
4 | Parker Gutzmann | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
5 | Matthew Cleland | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 16:14 | 5:32 | |||||||
6 | David Huff | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
7 | Jackson Wooliever | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
8 | Stefan Bradley | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
9 | Garret Koontz | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Conner Mceldowney | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
11 | Andrew Brennan | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
12 | Eric Hytonen | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
13 | David Villafuerte | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
14 | Charlie Cain | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
15 | Jacob Pendleton | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
16 | Johnathan Xie | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
17 | Brandon Capers | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
18 | Nathaniel Pimentel | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
19 | Jakob Maravilla | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
20 | Eli Somers | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
21 | Andres Manzo | Sr | VILLA PARK | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
22 | Haoyi Tian | Fr | ALBANY | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
23 | Chris Salazar | Fr | VILLA PARK | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
24 | Isaiah Quimbao | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
25 | Amaury Queromes | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
26 | Ryota Rj Aizawa | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
27 | Rick Ortega | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
28 | Romello Rucker | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
29 | Brian Yee | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
30 | David Lyman | Sr | VILLA PARK | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
31 | Marty Villaflor | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
32 | Alex Dow | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
33 | Mason Medeiros | So | SAN LEANDRO | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
34 | Joseph Hararah | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
35 | Daniel Rosas | Sr | VILLA PARK | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
36 | Kelly Barr | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
37 | Matthew Cueto | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
38 | Vito Canuso | So | VILLA PARK | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
39 | Joshua Limlingan | So | SAN LEANDRO | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
40 | Diego Villegas | Fr | VILLA PARK | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
41 | Miles Gong | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
42 | Jimmie Lui | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
43 | Doug Bassin | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Jason Lomsdalen | Jr | Mountain View | 18:00 | 6:09 | 1/6 | 6/25 | 13/25 | ||||
45 | Alfredo Contreras | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
46 | Benjamin Lipps | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
47 | Edgar Vasquez | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
48 | Brian Nguyen | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
49 | Anthony Torres | Jr | VILLA PARK | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
50 | Daniel Casey | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
51 | Ben Chew | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
52 | Johnathon Sanders | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
53 | Brandon Icban | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
54 | Kevin Maravilla | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
55 | Erik Lamp | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
56 | Will Estes | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
57 | Dan Nguyen | Jr | VILLA PARK | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
58 | Pedro Sandoval | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
59 | Randall Ma | Jr | ALBANY | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
60 | Alex Nicolas | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
61 | Daniel Forgy | Jr | Mountain View | 18:29 | 6:18 | 2/6 | 9/25 | 13/24 | ||||
62 | Dominic Librie | Jr | Mountain View | 18:30 | 6:19 | 3/6 | 10/25 | 11/21 | ||||
63 | Blair Meehan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
64 | Ryan Rucker | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
65 | Nathan Dizon | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
66 | Gilbert Chong | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
67 | Connor Woods | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
68 | Arthur Lin | So | ALBANY | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
69 | Maxwell Ngo | Jr | ALBANY | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
70 | Joseph Martin | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
71 | Isaiah Young | Sr | TOKAY | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
72 | Dylan Tang | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
73 | Ethan Ngo | Fr | SAN LEANDRO | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
74 | Justin Pisenti | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
75 | Kelvin Wong | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
76 | Jose Juarez | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
77 | Quenton Nelson | Fr | VILLA PARK | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
78 | Nikhil Sahoo | So | ALBANY | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
79 | Jon Chew | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
80 | Anthony Ismal | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
81 | Giacinto Jondonovan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
82 | Jose Vega | Sr | TOKAY | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
83 | Edward Choi | So | VILLA PARK | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
84 | Justin Lee | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
85 | Chris Hunter | Sr | SEQUOIA | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
86 | Marc Rosas | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Amaris Clay | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
88 | Guraik Clair | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Eli Lee | So | ALBANY | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
90 | Justin Diza | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
91 | Caleb Sweet | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | Justin Choi | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Marcos Saldana | Sr | TOKAY | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Jonathan Chen | Jr | LOWELL | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
95 | Ishmael Rico | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
96 | Pedro Ramirez | Jr | TOKAY | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
97 | Mason Zhu | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
98 | Jackson Fuson | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
99 | Blake Moran | Jr | Mountain View | 19:30 | 6:39 | 4/6 | 16/25 | 12/19 | ||||
100 | Edgar Loza | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
101 | Ryan Deweese | Sr | VILLA PARK | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
102 | Johnny Moeller | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
103 | Jeff Ramilo | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
104 | Lakshya Jain | Jr | Mountain View | 19:35 | 6:41 | 5/6 | 17/25 | 11/17 | ||||
105 | Alex Martinez | So | JAMES LOGAN | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
106 | Henry Hammel | Sr | LOWELL | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
107 | Joshua Fernando | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Vega | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
109 | Andrew Moton | Jr | TOKAY | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
110 | Nicholas Aguilar | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
111 | Gabriel Morales | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
112 | Daniel Zheng | Jr | ALBANY | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Aaron Christensen | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
115 | Johnny Yu | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
116 | Victor Lei | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
117 | Matt Thayer | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
118 | Andrew Estrella | Jr | TOKAY | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
119 | Arash Afsarifard | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
120 | Ryan Degraw | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
121 | Martin Genova | Jr | ALBANY | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
122 | Rastian Aragon | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
123 | Zachary Yiu | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
124 | Isiah Rodruigez | So | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
125 | Max Zherebin | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
126 | Sam Noble | Jr | ALBANY | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
127 | Kyle Su | So | ALBANY | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
128 | Eric Levenson | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
129 | Nathan Mejia | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
130 | Chris Bui | Fr | VILLA PARK | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
131 | Peter Russell | Jr | ALBANY | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
132 | Henry Helstad | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
133 | Ivan Moreno | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
134 | Jesse Valva | So | ALBANY | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
135 | Eugene Chou | So | ALBANY | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
136 | Eric Prado | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
137 | Armanpreet Dhillon | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
138 | Jackie Wong | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
139 | Shay Lari-hosain | So | HARKER SCHOOL | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
140 | Noah Radoye | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
141 | Nick Becker | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
142 | Will Koart | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
143 | Matthew Marinez | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
144 | Kyle Costello | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
145 | Matthew Nagata | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
146 | Neil Chan | Sr | SEQUOIA | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
147 | Fabian Quintero | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
148 | Nayeer Ullah | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
149 | Harjinder Heer | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
150 | Juan Cortes | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
151 | Arnel Dolores | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
152 | Edwin Choi | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
153 | Ben Morrison | Jr | SEQUOIA | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
154 | Brian Bigelow | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
155 | Justin Oledan | So | HILLSDALE | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
156 | Gurpreet Singh | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
157 | Ian Robinson-lambert | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
158 | Wilson Tran | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
159 | Kyle Tkach | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
160 | Josh Lawrence | Jr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
161 | Johnny Van Der Zweep | Jr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
162 | Conner Smith | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
163 | Jacob Soto | So | HILLSDALE | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
164 | Andy Olson | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
165 | Michael Corrales | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
166 | Ajit Assi | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
167 | Lewis Truong | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
168 | Neil Nachnani | Jr | NOVATO | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
169 | Tucker Coad | Jr | BAY-SF | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
170 | Homero Servin | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
171 | Kelvin Du | Jr | LOWELL | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
172 | John Zhou | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
173 | David Brady | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
174 | Michael Bandoma | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
175 | Matthew Seah | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
176 | Raymond Ha | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
177 | Nguyen Nguyen | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
178 | Will Comstock | Jr | Mountain View | 21:34 | 7:22 | 6/6 | 21/25 | 13/16 | ||||
179 | Vinh Nguyen | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
180 | Sat Khangura | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
181 | Jeremy Lagrisola | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
182 | Brandon Straughan | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
183 | Wesley Wong | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
184 | Kenji Mah | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
185 | Marc Tran | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
186 | Alex Liaw | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
187 | Jake Guzman | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
188 | Lucus Lee | Fr | BAY-SF | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
189 | Azhar Huda | Jr | HARKER SCHOOL | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
190 | Kevin Balaoing | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
191 | Eamonn Carson | Jr | SEQUOIA | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
192 | Enrique Guerrero | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
193 | Miles Bradford | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
194 | Anthony Alvarez | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
195 | Erik Zetterberg | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
196 | Ian Cullianmore | Jr | NOVATO | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
197 | Cian Sheahan | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
198 | Brian Chau | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
199 | Kevin Villa | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
200 | Kelly Condon | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
201 | Jaime Merino | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
202 | Aaron Kho | Sr | WESTMOOR | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
203 | Erick Valencia | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
204 | Sean Chen | Fr | ALBANY | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
205 | Jacky Li | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
206 | Bryan In | So | ALBANY | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
207 | Marcos Fabian | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
208 | Marcus Berrera | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
209 | Caleb Dias | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
210 | Jason Lee | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
211 | Thoeren Hollis | So | HILLSDALE | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
212 | Marlo Nermal | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
213 | Ken Li | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
214 | Matthew Gonzalez | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
215 | Logan Nicco | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
216 | Kevin Chitwood | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
217 | Mason Zeman | So | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
218 | Mikey Wilbanks | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
219 | Trevor Wingate | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
220 | Eric Lanier | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
221 | Simranjit Singh | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 28:02 | 9:34 | |||||||
222 | Chase Goldberg | So | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 28:03 | 9:34 | |||||||
223 | Zach San Diego | Sr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 28:43 | 9:48 | |||||||
224 | Zachary Delozier | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 29:08 | 9:57 | |||||||
225 | Christian Martinez | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 31:50 | 10:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
79:39 15:56 5:26 |
15 | Dalton Seckinger Jr 15:43 5:22 1 |
Tyler Janes So 15:43 5:22 2 |
Blake Simpson So 15:56 5:26 3 |
Parker Gutzmann Sr 16:03 5:29 4 |
Matthew Cleland Jr 16:14 5:32 5 |
David Huff So 16:15 5:33 6 |
Garret Koontz Sr 16:35 5:40 8 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
85:00 17:00 5:48 |
73 | Stefan Bradley So 16:32 5:39 7 |
Conner Mceldowney Jr 16:42 5:42 9 |
Andrew Brennan Jr 16:44 5:43 10 |
Eli Somers So 17:13 5:53 16 |
Kelly Barr Jr 17:49 6:05 31 |
Will Estes So 18:16 6:14 51 |
Joseph Martin Fr 18:42 6:23 63 |
3 | SAN LEANDRO 3-3-5-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
87:29 17:30 5:58 |
122 | Eric Hytonen Jr 16:45 5:43 11 |
Romello Rucker Sr 17:31 5:59 23 |
Marty Villaflor Sr 17:40 6:02 26 |
Mason Medeiros So 17:40 6:02 28 |
Joshua Limlingan So 17:53 6:06 34 |
Ryan Rucker Sr 18:35 6:21 58 |
Nathan Dizon Jr 18:38 6:22 59 |
4 | VILLA PARK 8-6-6-4-4 Gap: 0:35 |
87:54 17:35 6:00 |
124 | Andres Manzo Sr 17:18 5:54 17 |
Chris Salazar Fr 17:20 5:55 19 |
David Lyman Sr 17:39 6:01 25 |
Daniel Rosas Sr 17:44 6:03 30 |
Vito Canuso So 17:53 6:06 33 |
Diego Villegas Fr 17:54 6:07 35 |
Anthony Torres Jr 18:06 6:11 44 |
5 | A. LINCOLN (SF) 5-3-4-5-5 Gap: 1:02 |
88:02 17:36 6:01 |
131 | Johnathan Xie Sr 16:57 5:47 13 |
Ryota Rj Aizawa Jr 17:30 5:58 21 |
Brian Yee Jr 17:37 6:01 24 |
Miles Gong Jr 17:59 6:08 36 |
Jimmie Lui Sr 17:59 6:08 37 |
Erik Lamp Jr 18:13 6:13 50 |
Dylan Tang Jr 18:48 6:25 65 |
6 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 7-5-3-6-6 Gap: 0:54 |
88:12 17:38 6:01 |
139 | Jakob Maravilla Jr 17:09 5:51 15 |
Amaury Queromes Jr 17:28 5:58 20 |
Rick Ortega Jr 17:30 5:58 22 |
Alfredo Contreras Jr 18:02 6:09 40 |
Edgar Vasquez Sr 18:03 6:10 42 |
Johnathon Sanders Jr 18:09 6:12 47 |
Marc Rosas Sr 19:07 6:31 69 |
7 | ST. IGNATIUS 11-9-9-7-7 Gap: 0:33 |
90:27 18:05 6:10 |
213 | Matthew Cueto Jr 17:50 6:05 32 |
Doug Bassin Sr 17:59 6:08 38 |
Daniel Casey Sr 18:07 6:11 45 |
Ben Chew Jr 18:08 6:11 46 |
Pedro Sandoval Jr 18:23 6:16 52 |
Alex Nicolas Sr 18:25 6:17 54 |
Blair Meehan Jr 18:32 6:20 57 |
8 | JAMES LOGAN 6-7-7-7-8 Gap: 2:06 |
91:15 18:15 6:14 |
232 | Nathaniel Pimentel Sr 17:03 5:49 14 |
Joseph Hararah Sr 17:43 6:03 29 |
Brandon Icban Sr 18:12 6:13 48 |
Amaris Clay Sr 19:08 6:32 70 |
Guraik Clair Jr 19:09 6:32 71 |
Jeff Ramilo Jr 19:33 6:40 78 |
Alex Martinez So 19:36 6:41 80 |
9 | MENLO-ATHERTON 4-8-8-9-9 Gap: 2:34 |
91:17 18:15 6:14 |
237 | Charlie Cain Sr 16:54 5:46 12 |
Benjamin Lipps Jr 18:03 6:10 41 |
Kevin Maravilla Sr 18:12 6:13 49 |
Connor Woods Jr 18:40 6:22 60 |
Jackson Fuson Jr 19:28 6:39 75 |
Arash Afsarifard Jr 20:01 6:50 86 |
Eric Levenson Jr 20:10 6:53 88 |
10 | ALBANY 9-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:40 |
92:06 18:25 6:17 |
261 | Haoyi Tian Fr 17:19 5:55 18 |
Randall Ma Jr 18:24 6:17 53 |
Arthur Lin So 18:42 6:23 61 |
Maxwell Ngo Jr 18:42 6:23 62 |
Nikhil Sahoo So 18:59 6:29 67 |
Eli Lee So 19:09 6:32 72 |
Daniel Zheng Jr 19:52 6:47 84 |
11 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 10-9-11-11-11 Gap: 2:00 |
93:48 18:46 6:24 |
294 | Alex Dow Jr 17:40 6:02 27 |
Brian Nguyen Jr 18:04 6:10 43 |
Jose Juarez Jr 18:54 6:27 66 |
Edgar Loza Jr 19:30 6:39 77 |
Matthew Vega Jr 19:40 6:43 81 |
Gabriel Morales Jr 19:51 6:46 83 |
Noah Radoye Jr 20:29 6:59 90 |
12 | Mountain View 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:35 |
94:04 18:49 6:25 |
305 | Jason Lomsdalen Jr 18:00 6:09 39 |
Daniel Forgy Jr 18:29 6:18 55 |
Dominic Librie Jr 18:30 6:19 56 |
Blake Moran Jr 19:30 6:39 76 |
Lakshya Jain Jr 19:35 6:41 79 |
Will Comstock Jr 21:34 7:22 100 |
|
13 | TOKAY 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 0:57 |
96:15 19:15 6:34 |
361 | Isaiah Young Sr 18:45 6:24 64 |
Jose Vega Sr 19:04 6:30 68 |
Marcos Saldana Sr 19:18 6:35 73 |
Pedro Ramirez Jr 19:26 6:38 74 |
Andrew Moton Jr 19:42 6:43 82 |
Andrew Estrella Jr 19:59 6:49 85 |
|
14 | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:16 |
104:34 20:55 7:08 |
471 | Isiah Rodruigez So 20:02 6:50 87 |
Nayeer Ullah Fr 20:34 7:01 91 |
Josh Lawrence Jr 20:50 7:07 95 |
Johnny Van Der Zweep Jr 20:50 7:07 96 |
Jake Guzman Fr 22:18 7:37 102 |
Cian Sheahan Fr 22:59 7:51 106 |
Kevin Chitwood Fr 25:41 8:46 114 |
15 | LIVINGSTON 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:17 |
105:07 21:01 7:11 |
478 | Ivan Moreno Sr 20:13 6:54 89 |
Harjinder Heer Jr 20:35 7:02 92 |
Gurpreet Singh Jr 20:43 7:04 94 |
Homero Servin Sr 21:06 7:12 99 |
Enrique Guerrero Sr 22:30 7:41 104 |
Jaime Merino Jr 23:15 7:56 109 |
Simranjit Singh Jr 28:02 9:34 115 |
16 | WESTMOOR 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:43 |
109:47 21:57 7:30 |
509 | Arnel Dolores Sr 20:36 7:02 93 |
Lewis Truong Jr 21:03 7:11 98 |
Jeremy Lagrisola Sr 21:50 7:27 101 |
Brian Chau Sr 22:59 7:51 107 |
Aaron Kho Sr 23:19 7:57 110 |
||
17 | FRED C. BEYER 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:27 |
112:32 22:30 7:41 |
524 | Conner Smith Jr 20:53 7:08 97 |
Kevin Balaoing Sr 22:28 7:40 103 |
Anthony Alvarez Sr 22:44 7:46 105 |
Kevin Villa Sr 23:07 7:53 108 |
Erick Valencia Sr 23:20 7:58 111 |
Marcus Berrera Sr 24:08 8:14 112 |
Caleb Dias Sr 24:12 8:16 113 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewan Bradley | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 12:50 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Nick Hollister | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:54 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Hunter Jamison | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
4 | Rohan Depuy | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:07 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Max Colbert | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Spencer Corbett | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:09 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Peter Love | Fr | TOKAY | 13:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
8 | Mario Machuca | Fr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 13:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
9 | Sam Bruckner | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
10 | Scott Bowers | Fr | Mountain View | 13:20 | 6:16 | 1/3 | 1/9 | 9/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
11 | Tim Lipps | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Aldo Perez | Fr | TOKAY | 13:23 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Kris Churton | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
14 | Angel Rosas | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
15 | Volney Spalding | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:26 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Joatan Bar | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:27 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Patrick Donoghue | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 13:28 | 6:19 | |||||||
18 | Roman Franzia | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:33 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Rafael Rojel | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Jordan Miller | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Ian Stanko | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Louis Roach | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Jack Rutherford | Fr | STUART HALL | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Levi Severson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Fernando Alcantara | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Douglas Francovich | Fr | TOKAY | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Kyle Cappo | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 13:44 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Alec Jamosmos | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Alan Beilin | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:49 | 6:29 | |||||||
30 | Josh Dykzeul | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Nizar Sweileh | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Spencer Montague Alamin | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Ryan Rabena | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Denali Wilson | Fr | CARLMONT | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
35 | Tommy Bohoc | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
36 | Unknown | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:56 | 6:32 | ||||||||
37 | Anton Matusof | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:57 | 6:33 | |||||||
38 | Harry Miller | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 13:58 | 6:33 | |||||||
39 | Anthony Reynold | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:01 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Evan Tinker | Fr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Ian Cranfield | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
42 | Patrick Dilworth | Fr | STUART HALL | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | Austin Simpson | Fr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
44 | Cameron King | Fr | TOKAY | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
45 | Joseph Castellanos | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Justin Ramos | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
47 | Lucas Lepinard | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
48 | Sam Reilly | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
49 | Kevin Oliva | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
50 | Grant Dunaway | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:17 | 6:42 | |||||||
51 | Charlie Deffner | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
52 | Christian Davidson | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
53 | Bradley Gonsalves | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:24 | 6:46 | |||||||
54 | Austin Dai | Fr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
55 | Zeth Leonhardt | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Steven Ciulla | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
57 | Yoel Park | Fr | PROSPECT | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
58 | Eric Szymkowski | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:38 | 6:52 | |||||||
59 | Nick Sanders | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
60 | Matt Bertha | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
61 | Connor Siri | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
62 | Benjamin Mann | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Nicholas Scopazzi | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
64 | Paolo Godcharles | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
65 | Jaymie Jackson | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
66 | Benjamin Guidi | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
67 | Matthew Gee | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
68 | Kyle Dunn | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
69 | Soren Eldemir | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
70 | Zachary Mendoza | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:51 | 6:58 | |||||||
71 | Thomas Henri | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
72 | Logan Alcosiba | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
73 | Brian Biewer | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
74 | Grant Schirle | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
75 | Matt Moyer | Fr | CARLMONT | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
76 | Brandon Bichayda | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
77 | Liam Mccormick | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
78 | Alexander Paras | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
79 | Ian Weeks | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
80 | Sam Harty | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
81 | Kieran Manning | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
82 | Tommy Bolanos | Fr | TOKAY | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Yates | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
84 | Eric Moeller | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
85 | Nathan Dejan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
86 | Anders Eckburg | Fr | Mountain View | 15:05 | 7:05 | 2/3 | 6/9 | 15/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
87 | Brandon Paulson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
88 | Daniel Malkary | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
89 | Andrew Shaw | Fr | TOKAY | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
90 | Grant Darling | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
91 | Seth Donaldson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
92 | Malachy Costigan | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
93 | Max Prichard | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
94 | Reily Cannon | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
95 | Anthony Alessandria | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
96 | Julian Brastow | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
97 | Christopher Coss | Fr | SF WALDORF | 15:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
98 | Anton Mcpeek | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
99 | Lucien Mittelstaeot | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
100 | Alfonso Miranda | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
101 | Mark Yang | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:26 | 7:15 | |||||||
102 | Brian Li | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
103 | Kristian Woerner | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
104 | Alex Gambill | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
105 | Eric Zanelli | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
106 | Cole Pannell | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
107 | Milo Vella | Fr | SF WALDORF | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
108 | Jared Kenigshua | Fr | PROSPECT | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
109 | Tim Jackson | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
110 | Jack O'brien | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
111 | Dylan Kelly | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
112 | Dan Barber | Fr | PROSPECT | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
113 | Jeremy Engels | Fr | SF WALDORF | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
114 | Michael Gage | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
115 | Jack Dowd | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
116 | Ryan Le | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
117 | Guillermo Juarez | Fr | TOKAY | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
118 | Alexander Kennedy | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
119 | Hugo Astrom | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
120 | Daniel Nguyen | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
121 | Juwan Seales | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
122 | Umberto Burdette | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
123 | Raymond Lazano | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
124 | Srikant Sagireddy | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
125 | Jack Merrigan | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
126 | Noah Sandoval | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
127 | Eligiah Viray | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
128 | Martin Jordan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
129 | Adam Looper | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
130 | Jake Mota | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:02 | 7:32 | |||||||
131 | Cuauhtemoc Collazo-munoz | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
132 | Jerome Torres | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
133 | Kyle Johnson | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
134 | Aziz Wong | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
135 | Dominic Schillace | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
136 | Simon Krueger | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
137 | Pedro Alvarez | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
138 | Jayson Palumbo | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
139 | Kris Au-yeung | Fr | STUART HALL | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
140 | Gabriel Denton | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
141 | Jake Ballantyne | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
142 | Corbin Eccles | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
143 | Curtis Hamilton | Fr | TOKAY | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
144 | Pranau Krishnan | Fr | PROSPECT | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
145 | Mathew Miyada | Fr | PROSPECT | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
146 | Nico Beserra | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
147 | Jeffrey Cheng | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
148 | Colin Heath | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
149 | Brett Levenson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
150 | Harben Mahil | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:58 | 7:58 | |||||||
151 | Jackson Thompson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
152 | Joshua Reed | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:02 | 8:00 | |||||||
153 | Evan Cerda | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
154 | Lawernce Huguh | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 17:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
155 | Noah Fox | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
156 | Chris Liang | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
157 | Raff Lisbona | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
158 | Brandon Raymundo | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
159 | Adrian Rangel | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
160 | Bailey Blanton | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
161 | Jonathan Lau | So | WESTMOOR | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
162 | Nelson Poon | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:23 | 8:10 | |||||||
163 | Lawrence Nguyen | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
164 | Ameya Thakur | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
165 | Matthew Caspillan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
166 | Audric Ma | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
167 | Dalton Santiesteban | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
168 | Ethan Shiozaki | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
169 | Brandon Padilla | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
170 | Sahil Hegde | Fr | PROSPECT | 17:55 | 8:25 | |||||||
171 | Samuel Montero | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:59 | 8:27 | |||||||
172 | Lawrence Quagliato | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
173 | Jackson Cortes | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 18:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
174 | Cole Seither | Fr | Mountain View | 18:31 | 8:42 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 21/22 | ||||
175 | Kieran Woerner | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:02 | 8:56 | |||||||
176 | Mckay Verkler | Fr | WOODSIDE | 19:03 | 8:57 | |||||||
177 | Gavin Wong | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:09 | 8:59 | |||||||
178 | Aditya Rao | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 21:46 | 10:13 | |||||||
179 | Derik Villegas | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 21:47 | 10:14 | |||||||
180 | Justin Choy | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 26:55 | 12:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.