Ponderosa Results from the North Tahoe Kiwanis Invit at North Tahoe HS on 9/16/11
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Johnson | Fr | So | 23:28.53 | 8:23 | 2.8 | 29/61 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 8/13 | |||||
Austin Hangebrauck | Jr | V | 25:47.9 | 7:49 | 3.3 | 95/188 | 13/19 | 13/19 | 1/3 | |||||
Blake Tinney | Fr | So | 24:30.38 | 8:45 | 2.8 | 35/61 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 8/10 | |||||
Charles Hedin | So | V | 23:05.24 | 7:00 | 3.3 | 25/188 | 5/19 | 5/19 | 1/18 | |||||
David Pepper | Jr | V | 27:04.72 | 8:12 | 3.3 | 127/188 | 15/19 | 15/19 | 1/2 | |||||
David Timm | Jr | V | 25:38.38 | 7:46 | 3.3 | 88/188 | 11/19 | 11/19 | 1/6 | |||||
Ethan Dodd | Fr | So | 24:50.72 | 8:52 | 2.8 | 39/61 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 4/6 | |||||
Evan Robenalt | Sr | V | 26:30.41 | 8:02 | 3.3 | 112/188 | 14/19 | 14/19 | 1/2 | 24:22.39 | 24:22.39 | 24:22.39 | ||
Jacob Legge | Jr | V | 23:57.68 | 7:16 | 3.3 | 45/188 | 8/19 | 8/19 | 1/9 | |||||
Jared Cook | Sr | V | 27:40.22 | 8:23 | 3.3 | 138/188 | 16/19 | 16/19 | 1/2 | 24:52.13 | 24:52.13 | 24:52.13 | ||
Josh Bolier | So | V | 23:03.5 | 6:59 | 3.3 | 23/188 | 4/19 | 4/19 | 1/20 | 23:02.69 | 23:02.69 | 23:02.69 | ||
Kenny Davis | Sr | V | 28:03.72 | 8:30 | 3.3 | 146/188 | 17/19 | 17/19 | 1/1 | |||||
Lee Skinner | Fr | V | 23:58.46 | 7:16 | 3.3 | 46/188 | 9/19 | 9/19 | 1/8 | |||||
Marcus Nunley | So | V | 23:55.65 | 7:15 | 3.3 | 43/188 | 7/19 | 7/19 | 1/11 | |||||
Nicholas Prete | Jr | V | 22:58.96 | 6:58 | 3.3 | 21/188 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 3/23 | 23:06.86 (0:08,0.6) |
23:06.86 (0:08,0.6) |
23:06.86 (0:08,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Nick Hunt | So | So | 22:50.34 | 8:09 | 2.8 | 27/61 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 10/17 | 22:59.06 (0:09,0.6) |
22:59.06 (0:09,0.6) |
22:59.06 (0:09,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nico Loth | Jr | So | 26:15.5 | 9:23 | 2.8 | 50/61 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 4/5 | |||||
Riley Ruppenthal | Sr | V | 21:13.03 | 6:26 | 3.3 | 3/188 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 2/25 | 18:37.2 | 18:37.2 | 18:37.2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Salmaan Noorani | Sr | V | 25:27.28 | 7:43 | 3.3 | 81/188 | 10/19 | 10/19 | 1/6 | 24:49.4 | 24:49.4 | 24:49.4 | ||
Sean McVey | Jr | V | 28:50.03 | 8:44 | 3.3 | 153/188 | 18/19 | 18/19 | 1/1 | |||||
Sergio Valdez | Jr | V | 25:47.46 | 7:49 | 3.3 | 94/188 | 12/19 | 12/19 | 1/3 | |||||
Spencer Jones | Sr | V | 21:32.09 | 6:32 | 3.3 | 5/188 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 1/24 | 19:44.98 | 19:44.98 | 19:44.98 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
T.J. Holloway | So | V | 23:19.38 | 7:04 | 3.3 | 30/188 | 6/19 | 6/19 | 1/15 | 23:28.29 (0:09,0.6) |
23:28.29 (0:09,0.6) |
23:28.29 (0:09,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tyrus Torres | Jr | V | 30:00.41 | 9:06 | 3.3 | 165/188 | 19/19 | 19/19 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/18 | 111:53 1:52 |
3.3 | 6:47 | 6:26 | 7:00 | 69 | 6:47 | 102:27 | 102:27 | 102:27 | Riley Ruppenthal (2), Spencer Jones (4), Nicholas Prete (19), Josh Bolier (21), Charles Hedin (23) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 120:38 2:08 |
3.3 | 7:19 | 7:04 | 7:43 | 20 | 7:19 | 115:02 | 115:02 | 115:02 | T.J. Holloway (1), Marcus Nunley (2), Jacob Legge (3), Lee Skinner (4), Salmaan Noorani (10) | ||
V 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 130:49 1:26 |
3.3 | 7:56 | 7:46 | 8:12 | 15 | 7:56 | David Timm (1), Sergio Valdez (2), Austin Hangebrauck (3), Evan Robenalt (4), David Pepper (5) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 4/5 | 121:55 3:25 |
2.8 | 8:43 | 8:09 | 9:23 | 97 | 7:16 | 103:43 | 103:43 | 103:43 | Nick Hunt (14), Alex Johnson (15), Blake Tinney (19), Ethan Dodd (21), Nico Loth (28) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathanael Williams | Sr | Sierra Lutheran | 19:52.06 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Riley Ruppenthal | Sr | Ponderosa | 21:13.03 | 6:26 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 2/25 | 18:37.2 | 18:37.2 | 18:37.2 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
4 | Noah Mcdermott | So | North Tahoe | 21:16.25 | 6:27 | |||||||
5 | Spencer Jones | Sr | Ponderosa | 21:32.09 | 6:32 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 1/24 | 19:44.98 | 19:44.98 | 19:44.98 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
6 | Joe Hollett | Jr | Bret Harte | 21:40.72 | 6:34 | |||||||
7 | Jacob Fleming | Sr | Spanish Springs | 21:46.72 | 6:36 | |||||||
8 | Tanner Boone | Jr | Churchill County | 21:49.94 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Patrick Mcelravey | Jr | North Tahoe | 21:54.53 | 6:38 | |||||||
10 | Aaron Leyva | Sr | Elko | 22:00.15 | 6:40 | |||||||
11 | Wayne Prescott | Sr | Elko | 22:02.41 | 6:41 | |||||||
12 | Spencer Wilson | Sr | Incline | 22:04.41 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Eli Cardiel | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:15.44 | 6:45 | |||||||
14 | Logan Woodward | Sr | Fernley | 22:19.84 | 6:46 | |||||||
15 | Kyle Hovey | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:28.53 | 6:49 | |||||||
16 | Dustin Contenti | Sr | Fernley | 22:37.97 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Joe Law | Jr | Dayton | 22:42.47 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Travers Hopkins | Sr | Rosemont | 22:47.53 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Taylor Wethern | So | Damonte Ranch | 22:54.59 | 6:57 | |||||||
20 | Fletcher Mcconnell | So | North Tahoe | 22:57.91 | 6:58 | |||||||
21 | Nicholas Prete | Jr | Ponderosa | 22:58.96 | 6:58 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 3/23 | 23:07 (0:08) |
23:07 (0:08) |
23:07 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
22 | Abraham Alvarado | Jr | Atwater | 23:03.09 | 6:59 | |||||||
23 | Josh Bolier | So | Ponderosa | 23:03.5 | 6:59 | 4/19 | 4/19 | 1/20 | 23:02.69 | 23:02.69 | 23:02.69 | |
24 | Addison Miller | Sr | Pacific Grove | 23:04.02 | 6:59 | |||||||
25 | Charles Hedin | So | Ponderosa | 23:05.24 | 7:00 | 5/19 | 5/19 | 1/18 | ||||
26 | Luke Barulich | Sr | Sierra Lutheran | 23:05.78 | 7:00 | |||||||
27 | Donovan Harrison | So | Sierra Lutheran | 23:08.06 | 7:01 | |||||||
28 | Ernesto Garcia | Jr | Fernley | 23:08.43 | 7:01 | |||||||
29 | Evan Vomund | So | Incline | 23:08.96 | 7:01 | |||||||
30 | T.J. Holloway | So | Ponderosa | 23:19.38 | 7:04 | 6/19 | 6/19 | 1/15 | 23:28 (0:09) |
23:28 (0:09) |
23:28 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Mikey George | Sr | Whittell | 23:25 | 7:06 | |||||||
32 | Jose Gaspar | So | Atwater | 23:25.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
33 | Troy Peterson | Jr | Spanish Springs | 23:26.22 | 7:06 | |||||||
34 | John Mcrae | Sr | Sierra Lutheran | 23:39.72 | 7:10 | |||||||
35 | Daniel Baron | Jr | Incline | 23:46.06 | 7:12 | |||||||
36 | Alex Kopytko | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 23:47.78 | 7:13 | |||||||
37 | Beau Schaechterle | Jr | Calaveras | 23:48.15 | 7:13 | |||||||
38 | Miles Hannon | Jr | Rosemont | 23:48.68 | 7:13 | |||||||
39 | Sean Mcdermott | Jr | North Tahoe | 23:49.18 | 7:13 | |||||||
40 | Kevin Maurer | Jr | Bret Harte | 23:49.59 | 7:13 | |||||||
41 | John Hunt | So | Spring Creek | 23:53.28 | 7:14 | |||||||
42 | Kyle Jorgensen | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 23:55.25 | 7:15 | |||||||
43 | Marcus Nunley | So | Ponderosa | 23:55.65 | 7:15 | 7/19 | 7/19 | 1/11 | ||||
44 | Matt Lancaster | Sr | Spring Creek | 23:56.28 | 7:15 | |||||||
45 | Jacob Legge | Jr | Ponderosa | 23:57.68 | 7:16 | 8/19 | 8/19 | 1/9 | ||||
46 | Lee Skinner | Fr | Ponderosa | 23:58.46 | 7:16 | 9/19 | 9/19 | 1/8 | ||||
47 | Andrew Acosta | Sr | Fernley | 24:04.44 | 7:18 | |||||||
48 | Cj Armijo | Sr | Elko | 24:04.96 | 7:18 | |||||||
49 | Cory Beal | Sr | Atwater | 24:07.25 | 7:19 | |||||||
50 | Jonny Harms | Sr | Sierra Lutheran | 24:08.06 | 7:19 | |||||||
51 | Jared Seider | Sr | Bret Harte | 24:08.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
52 | Levi Dodge | Jr | Incline | 24:08.84 | 7:19 | |||||||
53 | Skyler Rose | Jr | Dayton | 24:09.93 | 7:19 | |||||||
54 | Aaron Elissa | So | Dayton | 24:14.59 | 7:21 | |||||||
55 | Josh Welch | Jr | Whittell | 24:17.03 | 7:22 | |||||||
56 | Kyler Simpkins | Fr | Elko | 24:27.69 | 7:25 | |||||||
57 | Devin Pendley | Sr | Elko | 24:31.66 | 7:26 | |||||||
58 | Thomas Gomes | Sr | Bret Harte | 24:32.06 | 7:26 | |||||||
59 | Garrett Brown | Jr | Bret Harte | 24:32.59 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Ryan Kracaw | Sr | Lowry | 24:33.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
61 | Timmy Matthews | Jr | Pacific Grove | 24:35.68 | 7:27 | |||||||
62 | Joey Flanders | Jr | Lowry | 24:39.94 | 7:28 | |||||||
63 | Erik Endacott | So | Churchill County | 24:41.12 | 7:29 | |||||||
64 | Chase Estes | Sr | Lowry | 24:54.91 | 7:33 | |||||||
65 | Zach Welch | Sr | Whittell | 24:55.52 | 7:33 | |||||||
66 | Nathan Schank | So | Churchill County | 24:57.47 | 7:34 | |||||||
67 | Max Paris | Jr | Pacific Grove | 24:58.46 | 7:34 | |||||||
68 | Nicholas Williams | Sr | Atwater | 25:00.22 | 7:35 | |||||||
69 | Austin Bassett | Sr | Fernley | 25:01.34 | 7:35 | |||||||
70 | Kevin O'brien | Sr | Churchill County | 25:06.12 | 7:36 | |||||||
71 | Brady Riley | Jr | Lowry | 25:08.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
72 | Daniel Ramirez | Sr | Rosemont | 25:09.68 | 7:37 | |||||||
73 | Stefan Nilsen | Jr | Bret Harte | 25:10.02 | 7:38 | |||||||
74 | Nate Gowan | Sr | Spring Creek | 25:14.88 | 7:39 | |||||||
75 | Gordon Harris | Jr | Elko | 25:15.34 | 7:39 | |||||||
76 | Peter Chin | So | Damonte Ranch | 25:16.87 | 7:40 | |||||||
77 | Alex Byars | Jr | Elko | 25:18.47 | 7:40 | |||||||
78 | Jakob Tsosie | So | Spring Creek | 25:20.09 | 7:41 | |||||||
79 | Lyonel Pfaender | Sr | Incline | 25:21.97 | 7:41 | |||||||
81 | Salmaan Noorani | Sr | Ponderosa | 25:27.28 | 7:43 | 10/19 | 10/19 | 1/6 | 24:49.4 | 24:49.4 | 24:49.4 | |
82 | Brendan Mcbride | Jr | Spring Creek | 25:28.78 | 7:43 | |||||||
83 | Dominic Antonucci | So | North Tahoe | 25:29.75 | 7:44 | |||||||
84 | Skyler Lewis | Sr | Pacific Grove | 25:31.62 | 7:44 | |||||||
85 | Ben Woods | Jr | Dayton | 25:33.78 | 7:45 | |||||||
86 | Adrian Hernandez | Jr | Atwater | 25:34.12 | 7:45 | |||||||
87 | Kyle Hetland | Jr | Elko | 25:36.12 | 7:45 | |||||||
88 | David Timm | Jr | Ponderosa | 25:38.38 | 7:46 | 11/19 | 11/19 | 1/6 | ||||
89 | Josh Reavy | Sr | Churchill County | 25:39.69 | 7:47 | |||||||
90 | Brandon Hackett | So | North Tahoe | 25:40.65 | 7:47 | |||||||
91 | Nate Cole | Jr | Elko | 25:42.41 | 7:47 | |||||||
92 | Kelvin Nez | Sr | Yerington | 25:46.41 | 7:49 | |||||||
93 | Anthony Val | Jr | Rite of Passage | 25:46.87 | 7:49 | |||||||
94 | Sergio Valdez | Jr | Ponderosa | 25:47.46 | 7:49 | 12/19 | 12/19 | 1/3 | ||||
95 | Austin Hangebrauck | Jr | Ponderosa | 25:47.9 | 7:49 | 13/19 | 13/19 | 1/3 | ||||
96 | Casey Mcqueary | So | Damonte Ranch | 25:49.52 | 7:50 | |||||||
97 | David Stephens | Sr | Spring Creek | 25:51.14 | 7:50 | |||||||
99 | Britt Hoashi | Jr | Fernley | 25:58.68 | 7:52 | |||||||
100 | Cameron Peek | Sr | Fernley | 26:01.72 | 7:53 | |||||||
101 | Adrian Luna | Sr | Atwater | 26:02.28 | 7:53 | |||||||
102 | Ian Goff | So | Damonte Ranch | 26:02.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
104 | Cody Mccarrey | Sr | Elko | 26:04.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
105 | Tyler Fuller | Fr | Spring Creek | 26:07.15 | 7:55 | |||||||
107 | Kevin Zischke | Sr | Pacific Grove | 26:17.84 | 7:58 | |||||||
108 | Garrett Rizzonelli | Sr | Atwater | 26:21.22 | 7:59 | |||||||
109 | Wyatt Smith | Jr | Yerington | 26:23 | 8:00 | |||||||
110 | Corey Hazelwood | Sr | Calaveras | 26:23.56 | 8:00 | |||||||
111 | Sean Gorman | Jr | Bret Harte | 26:26.66 | 8:01 | |||||||
112 | Evan Robenalt | Sr | Ponderosa | 26:30.41 | 8:02 | 14/19 | 14/19 | 1/2 | 24:22.39 | 24:22.39 | 24:22.39 | |
113 | Raul Santana | Jr | Rite of Passage | 26:31.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
114 | Robert Powell | Sr | Churchill County | 26:32.24 | 8:02 | |||||||
115 | Travis Wharregaurd | Jr | Calaveras | 26:33.56 | 8:03 | |||||||
116 | Felipe Cervante | Sr | Sparks | 26:36.06 | 8:04 | |||||||
117 | Mitch Comstock | Sr | Incline | 26:37.12 | 8:04 | |||||||
118 | Michael Rodriguez | Sr | Rosemont | 26:42.53 | 8:06 | |||||||
119 | Stephen Katz | Sr | Pacific Grove | 26:44.15 | 8:06 | |||||||
120 | Lance Johnson | Jr | Lowry | 26:44.68 | 8:06 | |||||||
121 | Seth Kauffman | Jr | Churchill County | 26:45.42 | 8:06 | |||||||
122 | Angel Echevarria | Sr | Rosemont | 26:45.75 | 8:07 | |||||||
123 | Wyatt Hicks | Fr | Sierra Lutheran | 26:52.62 | 8:09 | |||||||
125 | Ron Orman | Jr | Calaveras | 27:00.44 | 8:11 | |||||||
126 | Gabriel Herman | So | Spring Creek | 27:01.66 | 8:11 | |||||||
127 | David Pepper | Jr | Ponderosa | 27:04.72 | 8:12 | 15/19 | 15/19 | 1/2 | ||||
128 | Matt Gress | Sr | Elko | 27:07.22 | 8:13 | |||||||
129 | Nick Langstaff | Fr | Dayton | 27:08.88 | 8:14 | |||||||
130 | Tyler Evans | Jr | Bret Harte | 27:14.62 | 8:15 | |||||||
131 | Travis Hisken | Sr | Whittell | 27:16.09 | 8:16 | |||||||
132 | David Tharp | Jr | Rite of Passage | 27:24.34 | 8:18 | |||||||
133 | Derrick Thomas | So | Rite of Passage | 27:28.18 | 8:19 | |||||||
134 | Raymond Deutch | Sr | Tioga | 27:29.09 | 8:20 | |||||||
135 | Agustin Loomis | Jr | Bret Harte | 27:30.31 | 8:20 | |||||||
136 | Mitch Shanks | Sr | Spring Creek | 27:31.72 | 8:21 | |||||||
137 | Detroit Johnson | Sr | Rite of Passage | 27:37.31 | 8:22 | |||||||
138 | Jared Cook | Sr | Ponderosa | 27:40.22 | 8:23 | 16/19 | 16/19 | 1/2 | 24:52.13 | 24:52.13 | 24:52.13 | |
139 | Mason Walker | Jr | Calaveras | 27:41.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
140 | Beau Casazza | Sr | Tioga | 27:42.37 | 8:24 | |||||||
141 | Anthony Hatton | Sr | Tioga | 27:44 | 8:24 | |||||||
142 | Carlos Jimenez | Jr | Rite of Passage | 27:53.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
143 | Spencer Brazell | Jr | Fernley | 27:57.31 | 8:28 | |||||||
144 | Gavin Cronick | Jr | Fernley | 27:57.72 | 8:28 | |||||||
145 | Cody Vetter | Sr | Sacramento | 28:03.31 | 8:30 | |||||||
146 | Kenny Davis | Sr | Ponderosa | 28:03.72 | 8:30 | 17/19 | 17/19 | 1/1 | ||||
147 | Ranald Macdonald | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 28:10.09 | 8:32 | |||||||
148 | Avery Laub | Jr | Whittell | 28:19.88 | 8:35 | |||||||
149 | Michael Chandler | Sr | Calaveras | 28:22.75 | 8:36 | |||||||
151 | Jacob Cardiel | Jr | Bret Harte | 28:35.84 | 8:40 | |||||||
152 | Josh Cuttler | Jr | Incline | 28:48.66 | 8:44 | |||||||
153 | Sean McVey | Jr | Ponderosa | 28:50.03 | 8:44 | 18/19 | 18/19 | 1/1 | ||||
154 | Austin Schultz | Jr | Lowry | 28:50.46 | 8:44 | |||||||
155 | Taylor Twist | Sr | Rosemont | 28:59.59 | 8:47 | |||||||
156 | Joe Parson | Sr | Rosemont | 29:11.53 | 8:51 | |||||||
157 | Kevin Dunnigan | Sr | Calaveras | 29:16.97 | 8:52 | |||||||
158 | Ethan Smith | Jr | Calaveras | 29:33.06 | 8:57 | |||||||
160 | Travis Mcdonald | Sr | Yerington | 29:39.91 | 8:59 | |||||||
161 | Zach Baciocco | Jr | Calaveras | 29:45.81 | 9:01 | |||||||
162 | Johnny Adams | Sr | Sparks | 29:52.5 | 9:03 | |||||||
163 | Kris Harrell | Sr | Spanish Springs | 29:53.78 | 9:04 | |||||||
164 | Greg Rischbieter | Jr | Bret Harte | 29:55.56 | 9:04 | |||||||
165 | Tyrus Torres | Jr | Ponderosa | 30:00.41 | 9:06 | 19/19 | 19/19 | 1/1 | ||||
166 | Tyler Fawson | Jr | Rite of Passage | 30:01.34 | 9:06 | |||||||
167 | Ben Howard | Sr | Bret Harte | 30:05 | 9:07 | |||||||
168 | Kenny Goldsworthy | Jr | Virginia City | 30:11.62 | 9:09 | |||||||
169 | Sam Cain | Jr | Sacramento | 30:20.12 | 9:12 | |||||||
170 | Patrick Hodgson | Sr | Calaveras | 30:22.38 | 9:12 | |||||||
171 | Matt Fideldy | Jr | Bret Harte | 30:26.62 | 9:14 | |||||||
172 | Sean Murphy | Sr | Atwater | 30:27.21 | 9:14 | |||||||
173 | Vincenrt Soto | Jr | Rite of Passage | 30:32.34 | 9:15 | |||||||
174 | Yoon Teurn | Jr | Sacramento | 30:52.72 | 9:21 | |||||||
175 | Alex Ewing | Sr | Spring Creek | 31:06.38 | 9:26 | |||||||
176 | Ivan Brastoff | Jr | Sparks | 31:06.81 | 9:26 | |||||||
177 | Ricardo Ortega | Sr | Rite of Passage | 31:07.37 | 9:26 | |||||||
178 | Edward Mccarthy | Jr | Calaveras | 31:16.41 | 9:29 | |||||||
179 | Michael Acosta | Sr | Rite of Passage | 31:35.62 | 9:34 | |||||||
180 | Blake Delucia | So | Rite of Passage | 31:35.9 | 9:35 | |||||||
181 | Matt Funk | Sr | Tioga | 31:39.34 | 9:36 | |||||||
182 | Macklin Bolton | Jr | Calaveras | 31:40.72 | 9:36 | |||||||
183 | Nick Schubert | Sr | Spring Creek | 32:28.22 | 9:50 | |||||||
184 | Karl Riedel | Jr | Bret Harte | 34:54.12 | 10:35 | |||||||
185 | Samuel Martinez | Sr | Rosemont | 35:00.28 | 10:36 | |||||||
186 | Josephat Aguilera | So | Sparks | 35:01.18 | 10:37 | |||||||
187 | Sean Tobin | Sr | Rosemont | 35:49.38 | 10:51 | |||||||
188 | Trevor Harrison | Sr | Calaveras | 37:09.81 | 11:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponderosa 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:52 |
111:53 22:23 6:47 |
69 | Riley Ruppenthal Sr 21:13 6:26 2 |
Spencer Jones Sr 21:32 6:32 4 |
Nicholas Prete Jr 22:59 6:58 19 |
Josh Bolier So 23:04 6:59 21 |
Charles Hedin So 23:05 7:00 23 |
T.J. Holloway So 23:19 7:04 28 |
Marcus Nunley So 23:56 7:15 38 |
2 | Bret Harte 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 2:28 |
114:23 22:53 6:56 |
109 | Joe Hollett Jr 21:41 6:34 5 |
Eli Cardiel Jr 22:15 6:45 11 |
Kyle Hovey Jr 22:29 6:49 13 |
Kevin Maurer Jr 23:50 7:13 36 |
Jared Seider Sr 24:08 7:19 44 |
Thomas Gomes Sr 24:32 7:26 51 |
Garrett Brown Jr 24:33 7:26 52 |
3 | Sierra Lutheran 1-5-4-4-3 Gap: 4:16 |
113:54 22:47 6:54 |
124 | Nathanael Williams Sr 19:52 6:01 1 |
Luke Barulich Sr 23:06 7:00 24 |
Donovan Harrison So 23:08 7:01 25 |
John Mcrae Sr 23:40 7:10 31 |
Jonny Harms Sr 24:08 7:19 43 |
Wyatt Hicks Fr 26:53 8:09 99 |
|
4 | North Tahoe 3-2-2-2-4 Gap: 4:14 |
115:28 23:06 7:00 |
136 | Noah Mcdermott So 21:16 6:27 3 |
Patrick Mcelravey Jr 21:55 6:38 7 |
Fletcher Mcconnell So 22:58 6:58 18 |
Sean Mcdermott Jr 23:49 7:13 35 |
Dominic Antonucci So 25:30 7:44 73 |
Brandon Hackett So 25:41 7:47 78 |
|
5 | Fernley 8-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:42 |
117:12 23:26 7:06 |
154 | Logan Woodward Sr 22:20 6:46 12 |
Dustin Contenti Sr 22:38 6:52 14 |
Ernesto Garcia Jr 23:08 7:01 26 |
Andrew Acosta Sr 24:04 7:18 40 |
Austin Bassett Sr 25:01 7:35 62 |
Britt Hoashi Jr 25:59 7:52 82 |
Cameron Peek Sr 26:02 7:53 83 |
6 | Elko 6-4-6-6-6 Gap: 2:32 |
117:07 23:25 7:06 |
157 | Aaron Leyva Sr 22:00 6:40 8 |
Wayne Prescott Sr 22:02 6:41 9 |
Cj Armijo Sr 24:05 7:18 41 |
Kyler Simpkins Fr 24:28 7:25 49 |
Devin Pendley Sr 24:32 7:26 50 |
Gordon Harris Jr 25:15 7:39 67 |
Alex Byars Jr 25:18 7:40 69 |
7 | Incline 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:18 |
118:30 23:42 7:11 |
185 | Spencer Wilson Sr 22:04 6:41 10 |
Evan Vomund So 23:09 7:01 27 |
Daniel Baron Jr 23:46 7:12 32 |
Levi Dodge Jr 24:09 7:19 45 |
Lyonel Pfaender Sr 25:22 7:41 71 |
Mitch Comstock Sr 26:37 8:04 93 |
Josh Cuttler Jr 28:49 8:44 111 |
8 | Atwater 12-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:31 |
121:10 24:14 7:21 |
229 | Abraham Alvarado Jr 23:03 6:59 20 |
Jose Gaspar So 23:26 7:06 30 |
Cory Beal Sr 24:07 7:19 42 |
Nicholas Williams Sr 25:00 7:35 61 |
Adrian Hernandez Jr 25:34 7:45 76 |
Adrian Luna Sr 26:02 7:53 84 |
Garrett Rizzonelli Sr 26:21 7:59 88 |
9 | Churchill County 5-11-11-10-9 Gap: 3:50 |
122:14 24:27 7:25 |
261 | Tanner Boone Jr 21:50 6:37 6 |
Erik Endacott So 24:41 7:29 56 |
Nathan Schank So 24:57 7:34 59 |
Kevin O'brien Sr 25:06 7:36 63 |
Josh Reavy Sr 25:40 7:47 77 |
Robert Powell Sr 26:32 8:02 91 |
Seth Kauffman Jr 26:45 8:06 97 |
10 | Spring Creek 16-12-14-13-10 Gap: 1:36 |
123:53 24:47 7:31 |
284 | John Hunt So 23:53 7:14 37 |
Matt Lancaster Sr 23:56 7:15 39 |
Nate Gowan Sr 25:15 7:39 66 |
Jakob Tsosie So 25:20 7:41 70 |
Brendan Mcbride Jr 25:29 7:43 72 |
David Stephens Sr 25:51 7:50 81 |
Tyler Fuller Fr 26:07 7:55 86 |
10 | Dayton 9-10-9-9-10 Gap: 4:26 |
123:50 24:46 7:30 |
284 | Joe Law Jr 22:42 6:53 15 |
Skyler Rose Jr 24:10 7:19 46 |
Aaron Elissa So 24:15 7:21 47 |
Ben Woods Jr 25:34 7:45 75 |
Nick Langstaff Fr 27:09 8:14 101 |
||
12 | Pacific Grove 13-12-13-12-12 Gap: 3:14 |
124:28 24:54 7:33 |
297 | Addison Miller Sr 23:04 6:59 22 |
Timmy Matthews Jr 24:36 7:27 54 |
Max Paris Jr 24:58 7:34 60 |
Skyler Lewis Sr 25:32 7:44 74 |
Kevin Zischke Sr 26:18 7:58 87 |
Stephen Katz Sr 26:44 8:06 95 |
|
13 | Rosemont 10-8-10-11-13 Gap: 3:58 |
125:14 25:03 7:35 |
307 | Travers Hopkins Sr 22:48 6:54 16 |
Miles Hannon Jr 23:49 7:13 34 |
Daniel Ramirez Sr 25:10 7:37 65 |
Michael Rodriguez Sr 26:43 8:06 94 |
Angel Echevarria Sr 26:46 8:07 98 |
Taylor Twist Sr 29:00 8:47 113 |
Joe Parson Sr 29:12 8:51 114 |
14 | Lowry 17-16-15-14-14 Gap: 2:11 |
126:01 25:12 7:38 |
325 | Ryan Kracaw Sr 24:33 7:26 53 |
Joey Flanders Jr 24:40 7:28 55 |
Chase Estes Sr 24:55 7:33 57 |
Brady Riley Jr 25:09 7:37 64 |
Lance Johnson Jr 26:45 8:06 96 |
Austin Schultz Jr 28:50 8:44 112 |
|
15 | Whittell 14-14-12-15-15 Gap: 4:55 |
128:14 25:39 7:46 |
346 | Mikey George Sr 23:25 7:06 29 |
Josh Welch Jr 24:17 7:22 48 |
Zach Welch Sr 24:56 7:33 58 |
Travis Hisken Sr 27:16 8:16 102 |
Avery Laub Jr 28:20 8:35 109 |
||
16 | Damonte Ranch 11-15-15-16-16 Gap: 5:16 |
128:14 25:39 7:46 |
358 | Taylor Wethern So 22:55 6:57 17 |
Peter Chin So 25:17 7:40 68 |
Casey Mcqueary So 25:50 7:50 80 |
Ian Goff So 26:03 7:54 85 |
Ranald Macdonald Jr 28:10 8:32 108 |
||
17 | Calaveras 15-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:53 |
131:27 26:17 7:58 |
420 | Beau Schaechterle Jr 23:48 7:13 33 |
Corey Hazelwood Sr 26:24 8:00 89 |
Travis Wharregaurd Jr 26:34 8:03 92 |
Ron Orman Jr 27:00 8:11 100 |
Mason Walker Jr 27:42 8:23 106 |
Michael Chandler Sr 28:23 8:36 110 |
Kevin Dunnigan Sr 29:17 8:52 115 |
18 | Rite of Passage 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:50 |
134:48 26:58 8:10 |
481 | Anthony Val Jr 25:47 7:49 79 |
Raul Santana Jr 26:32 8:02 90 |
David Tharp Jr 27:24 8:18 103 |
Derrick Thomas So 27:28 8:19 104 |
Detroit Johnson Sr 27:37 8:22 105 |
Carlos Jimenez Jr 27:54 8:27 107 |
Tyler Fawson Jr 30:01 9:06 116 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponderosa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:08 |
120:38 24:08 7:19 |
20 | T.J. Holloway So 23:19 7:04 1 |
Marcus Nunley So 23:56 7:15 2 |
Jacob Legge Jr 23:58 7:16 3 |
Lee Skinner Fr 23:58 7:16 4 |
Salmaan Noorani Sr 25:27 7:43 10 |
David Timm Jr 25:38 7:46 12 |
Sergio Valdez Jr 25:47 7:49 14 |
2 | Elko 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:49 |
127:57 25:35 7:45 |
57 | Gordon Harris Jr 25:15 7:39 8 |
Alex Byars Jr 25:18 7:40 9 |
Kyle Hetland Jr 25:36 7:45 11 |
Nate Cole Jr 25:42 7:47 13 |
Cody Mccarrey Sr 26:04 7:54 16 |
Matt Gress Sr 27:07 8:13 20 |
|
2 | Bret Harte 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:43 |
127:56 25:35 7:45 |
57 | Thomas Gomes Sr 24:32 7:26 5 |
Garrett Brown Jr 24:33 7:26 6 |
Stefan Nilsen Jr 25:10 7:38 7 |
Sean Gorman Jr 26:27 8:01 18 |
Tyler Evans Jr 27:15 8:15 21 |
Agustin Loomis Jr 27:30 8:20 22 |
Jacob Cardiel Jr 28:36 8:40 26 |
4 | Spring Creek 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:15 |
137:38 27:32 8:20 |
107 | David Stephens Sr 25:51 7:50 15 |
Tyler Fuller Fr 26:07 7:55 17 |
Gabriel Herman So 27:02 8:11 19 |
Mitch Shanks Sr 27:32 8:21 23 |
Alex Ewing Sr 31:06 9:26 33 |
Nick Schubert Sr 32:28 9:50 39 |
|
5 | Calaveras 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:00 |
147:21 29:28 8:56 |
140 | Michael Chandler Sr 28:23 8:36 25 |
Kevin Dunnigan Sr 29:17 8:52 27 |
Ethan Smith Jr 29:33 8:57 28 |
Zach Baciocco Jr 29:46 9:01 29 |
Patrick Hodgson Sr 30:22 9:12 31 |
Edward Mccarthy Jr 31:16 9:29 35 |
Macklin Bolton Jr 31:41 9:36 38 |
6 | Rite of Passage 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:42 |
151:10 30:14 9:10 |
156 | Carlos Jimenez Jr 27:54 8:27 24 |
Tyler Fawson Jr 30:01 9:06 30 |
Vincenrt Soto Jr 30:32 9:15 32 |
Ricardo Ortega Sr 31:07 9:26 34 |
Michael Acosta Sr 31:36 9:34 36 |
Blake Delucia So 31:36 9:35 37 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponderosa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
130:49 26:10 7:56 |
15 | David Timm Jr 25:38 7:46 1 |
Sergio Valdez Jr 25:47 7:49 2 |
Austin Hangebrauck Jr 25:48 7:49 3 |
Evan Robenalt Sr 26:30 8:02 4 |
David Pepper Jr 27:05 8:12 5 |
Jared Cook Sr 27:40 8:23 7 |
Kenny Davis Sr 28:04 8:30 8 |
2 | Bret Harte 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:56 |
146:33 29:19 8:53 |
48 | Agustin Loomis Jr 27:30 8:20 6 |
Jacob Cardiel Jr 28:36 8:40 9 |
Greg Rischbieter Jr 29:56 9:04 10 |
Ben Howard Sr 30:05 9:07 11 |
Matt Fideldy Jr 30:27 9:14 12 |
Karl Riedel Jr 34:54 10:35 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jared Stimac | So | Spanish Springs | 19:44.22 | 7:03 | |||||||
2 | Grant Dieter | So | Spanish Springs | 19:53.22 | 7:06 | |||||||
3 | Travis Heitzenraider | So | Spanish Springs | 20:06.94 | 7:11 | |||||||
4 | Dakota Woodward | So | Fernley | 20:16.94 | 7:15 | |||||||
5 | Nick Morgan | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:17.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
6 | Matt Spring | So | Tioga | 20:31.22 | 7:20 | |||||||
7 | Jacob Loh | So | Pacific Grove | 20:37.84 | 7:22 | |||||||
8 | Beau Retzer | Fr | Spanish Springs | 20:38.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
9 | Tristan Boblet | So | Bret Harte | 20:57.78 | 7:29 | |||||||
10 | Harley Langlois | So | Bret Harte | 21:17.15 | 7:36 | |||||||
11 | Tyler Clemens | Fr | Spanish Springs | 21:28.09 | 7:40 | |||||||
12 | Luis Brown | So | Lowry | 21:33.25 | 7:42 | |||||||
13 | Brando Nelson-haven | Fr | Tioga | 21:33.59 | 7:42 | |||||||
14 | Richie Bleck | So | Lowry | 21:50.91 | 7:48 | |||||||
15 | Harley Baker | So | Lowry | 21:56.84 | 7:50 | |||||||
16 | Conner Thompson | So | Bret Harte | 21:57.24 | 7:50 | |||||||
17 | Johny Amoruso | So | Tioga | 22:00.84 | 7:52 | |||||||
18 | Griffith Barker | So | Elko | 22:07.15 | 7:54 | |||||||
19 | Jordan Johnson | So | Bret Harte | 22:18.28 | 7:58 | |||||||
21 | Austin Shea | So | Elko | 22:27.46 | 8:01 | |||||||
22 | James Sommer | So | Bret Harte | 22:28.43 | 8:02 | |||||||
23 | Bodie Blakely | So | Virginia City | 22:33.94 | 8:04 | |||||||
24 | Nate Nelson | So | Lowry | 22:34.84 | 8:04 | |||||||
25 | Matt Paul | So | Elko | 22:42.22 | 8:07 | |||||||
26 | Sawyer Robbins | So | Virginia City | 22:49.28 | 8:09 | |||||||
27 | Nick Hunt | So | Ponderosa | 22:50.34 | 8:09 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 10/17 | 22:59 (0:09) |
22:59 (0:09) |
22:59 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Simeon Murphy | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 23:16.78 | 8:19 | |||||||
29 | Alex Johnson | Fr | Ponderosa | 23:28.53 | 8:23 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 8/13 | ||||
30 | Skyler Smith | So | North Tahoe | 23:57.72 | 8:33 | |||||||
31 | Kade Jacob | Fr | Churchill County | 23:59.12 | 8:34 | |||||||
32 | David Revels | Jr | Churchill County | 23:59.65 | 8:34 | |||||||
33 | Holden Reed | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 24:25.18 | 8:43 | |||||||
34 | Paul Vasquez | Jr | Churchill County | 24:25.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
35 | Blake Tinney | Fr | Ponderosa | 24:30.38 | 8:45 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 8/10 | ||||
36 | Gunnar Scott | So | Spanish Springs | 24:34 | 8:46 | |||||||
37 | Christian Rodriquez | So | Fernley | 24:42.62 | 8:50 | |||||||
38 | Jacob Pond | So | Virginia City | 24:46.47 | 8:51 | |||||||
39 | Ethan Dodd | Fr | Ponderosa | 24:50.72 | 8:52 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 4/6 | ||||
40 | Rafael Vasquez | So | Yerington | 25:03.5 | 8:57 | |||||||
41 | Zach Shipton | Jr | Churchill County | 25:11.84 | 9:00 | |||||||
42 | Donavin Lingley | Fr | Tioga | 25:15.53 | 9:01 | |||||||
43 | Anthony Huerta | So | Rite of Passage | 25:23.97 | 9:04 | |||||||
44 | Kelan Newt | So | Sacramento | 25:26.53 | 9:05 | |||||||
45 | Brian Koch | Jr | Churchill County | 25:47.18 | 9:13 | |||||||
46 | Darrell Lucas | So | Bret Harte | 25:50.91 | 9:14 | |||||||
47 | Tyler Fullerton | So | Bret Harte | 25:55.31 | 9:15 | |||||||
48 | Khris Melendez | Fr | Spanish Springs | 25:59.84 | 9:17 | |||||||
49 | Forrest Smith | So | North Tahoe | 26:11.78 | 9:21 | |||||||
50 | Nico Loth | Jr | Ponderosa | 26:15.5 | 9:23 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 4/5 | ||||
51 | Albert Muetterties | So | Bret Harte | 26:18.15 | 9:24 | |||||||
53 | Josh Pollock | So | Tioga | 26:25.62 | 9:26 | |||||||
55 | Isaiah Bean | So | Rosemont | 28:15.41 | 10:06 | |||||||
56 | Lars Cheatham | So | Rosemont | 28:32.66 | 10:12 | |||||||
57 | Forest Nord | So | Sparks | 29:04.81 | 10:23 | |||||||
58 | Rodall Champion | So | Sacramento | 29:33.47 | 10:33 | |||||||
59 | Alex Aguilar | So | Bret Harte | 29:34.43 | 10:34 | |||||||
61 | Anthony Wanzilak | So | Sacramento | 30:38.56 | 10:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spanish Springs 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:44 |
101:51 20:22 7:16 |
19 | Jared Stimac So 19:44 7:03 1 |
Grant Dieter So 19:53 7:06 2 |
Travis Heitzenraider So 20:07 7:11 3 |
Beau Retzer Fr 20:39 7:22 5 |
Tyler Clemens Fr 21:28 7:40 8 |
Gunnar Scott So 24:34 8:46 20 |
Khris Melendez Fr 26:00 9:17 27 |
2 | Bret Harte 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
108:59 21:48 7:47 |
48 | Tristan Boblet So 20:58 7:29 6 |
Harley Langlois So 21:17 7:36 7 |
Conner Thompson So 21:57 7:50 10 |
Jordan Johnson So 22:18 7:58 12 |
James Sommer So 22:28 8:02 13 |
Darrell Lucas So 25:51 9:14 25 |
Tyler Fullerton So 25:55 9:15 26 |
3 | Tioga 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 5:54 |
115:47 23:09 8:16 |
76 | Matt Spring So 20:31 7:20 4 |
Brando Nelson-haven Fr 21:34 7:42 9 |
Johny Amoruso So 22:01 7:52 11 |
Donavin Lingley Fr 25:16 9:01 23 |
Josh Pollock So 26:26 9:26 29 |
||
4 | Churchill County 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:48 |
123:23 24:41 8:49 |
97 | Kade Jacob Fr 23:59 8:34 16 |
David Revels Jr 24:00 8:34 17 |
Paul Vasquez Jr 24:26 8:43 18 |
Zach Shipton Jr 25:12 9:00 22 |
Brian Koch Jr 25:47 9:13 24 |
||
4 | Ponderosa 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:25 |
121:55 24:23 8:43 |
97 | Nick Hunt So 22:50 8:09 14 |
Alex Johnson Fr 23:29 8:23 15 |
Blake Tinney Fr 24:30 8:45 19 |
Ethan Dodd Fr 24:51 8:52 21 |
Nico Loth Jr 26:16 9:23 28 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.