Johnston Results from the Iowa State Meet at Lakeside Golf Course, IA on 10/31/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bradley, Maddy | Sr | V | 19:13.2 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 24/122 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 19:12 | 19:12 | 19:10 | ||
Burger, Claire | So | V | 20:03.9 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 75/122 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/15 | 20:05 (0:01,0.1) |
20:05 (0:01,0.1) |
19:48 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
McKee, Jessica | So | V | 18:50.3 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 10/122 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/29 | 18:07 | 18:07 | 18:07 | ||
Ness, Sara | Sr | V | 20:04.3 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 76/122 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/15 | 20:09 (0:05,0.4) |
20:09 (0:05,0.4) |
19:08 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Poss, Emily | Jr | V | 18:56.1 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 12/122 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/19 | 18:37 | 18:37 | 18:37 | ||
Swaim, Taryn | So | V | 19:55.8 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 59/122 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/15 | 19:40 | 19:40 | 19:40 | ||
Toot, Anna | Sr | V | 20:38.5 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 101/122 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/14 | 19:26 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/15 | 96:59 1:14 |
3.1 | 6:15 | 6:05 | 6:28 | 155 | 6:05 | 95:41 | 95:41 | 94:05 95:36 |
Jessica McKee (10), Emily Poss (12), Maddy Bradley (21), Taryn Swaim (50), Claire Burger (62) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenzie Yanek | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
2 | Julia Noah | Sr | Urbandale | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Claire Dupuis | Sr | Ames | 18:26.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
4 | Elyse Prescott | Sr | Urbandale | 18:36.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Haley Humphrey | Sr | Bettendorf | 18:37.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Mallory Lafever | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 18:40.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Bailey Nock | So | Iowa City, West | 18:41.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
8 | Mickey Cole | Sr | Urbandale | 18:42.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Mary Arch | Jr | Iowa City, City | 18:46.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Jessica McKee | So | Johnston | 18:50.3 | 6:05 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/29 | 18:07 | 18:07 | ||
11 | Rachel Brush | Sr | Waukee | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Emily Poss | Jr | Johnston | 18:56.1 | 6:06 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/19 | 18:37 | 18:37 | ||
13 | Sierra Mitchell | Jr | Southeast Polk | 18:56.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
14 | Maddy Minard | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 18:58.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Neanagit Malow | Sr | Urbandale | 19:00.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Tia Saunders | Sr | Iowa City, West | 19:01.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Trinity Borland | So | Bettendorf | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
18 | Reagan Gorman | Fr | Cedar Rapids, Washing | 19:07.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
19 | Maddie Mann | Jr | Linn-Mar, Marion | 19:08.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
20 | Larkin Chapman | Sr | Muscatine | 19:08.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
21 | Avery Lester | Jr | Sioux City, East | 19:10.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Brina Kraft | Jr | Muscatine | 19:10.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Karson Foley | So | Waukee | 19:12.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
24 | Maddy Bradley | Sr | Johnston | 19:13.2 | 6:12 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 19:12 | 19:12 | ||
25 | Addie Swanson | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 19:19.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
26 | Morgan Garcia | Sr | Linn-Mar, Marion | 19:19.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
27 | Helen Gould | Fr | Valley, West Des Moin | 19:21.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Maddie Case | So | North Scott, Eldridge | 19:21.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
29 | Emily Bywater | Jr | Iowa City, City | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
30 | Anna Lindower | Fr | Iowa City, City | 19:22.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
31 | Regan France | Sr | Muscatine | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
32 | Cassidy Christopher | Jr | Cedar Falls | 19:24.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
33 | Vivian Broderick | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 19:25.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Fusselman | So | Cedar Rapids, Kennedy | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
35 | Kristan Brown | Jr | Dubuque, Hempstead | 19:27.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
36 | Katelyn Moore | Jr | Ames | 19:28.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
37 | Isabella Blackman | Sr | Bettendorf | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
38 | Megan Gray | So | Ankeny Centennial | 19:31.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
39 | Mollie Hansen | Jr | Iowa City, City | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
40 | Moriah Morter | So | Muscatine | 19:32.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
41 | Kelsey Schweizer | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 19:33.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
42 | Avery Peterson | So | Urbandale | 19:34.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
43 | Odessa Neeley | Jr | Waukee | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
44 | Olivia Moore | Jr | Iowa City, West | 19:37.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
45 | Sommer Clydesdale | Fr | North Scott, Eldridge | 19:38.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
46 | Kenzie Geiger | So | Ankeny Centennial | 19:40.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
47 | Kylie Latham | So | Ottumwa | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
48 | Ally Gallagher | Jr | Bettendorf | 19:41.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
49 | Abby Riley | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 19:42.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
50 | Lillyana Yebra | Jr | Sioux City, North | 19:44.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
51 | Ellie Gretter | Jr | Iowa City, West | 19:47.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
52 | Harriett Hubbell | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
53 | Maggie Laird | Jr | Waukee | 19:48.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
54 | Allison Zierke | Jr | Cedar Falls | 19:49.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
55 | Carly Klavins | Sr | Urbandale | 19:51.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
56 | Sydney Spranger | Jr | Bettendorf | 19:52.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
57 | Casey Nichols | So | Dubuque, Hempstead | 19:53.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
58 | Gabby Skopec | Jr | Iowa City, West | 19:54.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
59 | Taryn Swaim | So | Johnston | 19:55.8 | 6:26 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/15 | 19:40 | 19:40 | ||
60 | Heather Hostager | So | Dubuque, Hempstead | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
61 | Sarah Altemeier | So | Cedar Rapids, Washing | 19:56.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
62 | Amani Ali | Sr | Iowa City, West | 19:57.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
63 | Anna Hertz | So | Cedar Falls | 19:58.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
64 | Alex Robran | So | Ankeny | 19:58.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
65 | Anna Baker | Sr | Bettendorf | 19:59.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
66 | Kye Madsen | Sr | Lewis Central | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Rehmann | Sr | Ames | 20:00.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
68 | Meredith Koenigsfeld | Sr | Cedar Rapids, Jeffers | 20:00.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
69 | Janey Mielander | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:01.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
70 | Danielle Roos | Jr | Muscatine | 20:02.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
71 | Grace Berg | So | Indianola | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
72 | Bridget Brown | So | Iowa City, City | 20:03.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
73 | Caroline Ross | So | Cedar Falls | 20:03.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
74 | Madison Larsen | So | Cedar Falls | 20:03.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
75 | Claire Burger | So | Johnston | 20:03.9 | 6:28 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/15 | 20:05 (0:01) |
20:05 (0:01) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
76 | Sara Ness | Sr | Johnston | 20:04.3 | 6:28 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/15 | 20:09 (0:05) |
20:09 (0:05) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
77 | Sarah Hanna | Sr | Cedar Rapids, Jeffers | 20:06.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
78 | Brenna Fransen | Jr | Dubuque, Hempstead | 20:08.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
79 | Deanna Newhouse | Jr | Linn-Mar, Marion | 20:09.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
80 | Caroline Fink | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
81 | Jadyn Forbes | Fr | Indianola | 20:11.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
82 | Jordan Allen | Sr | Waukee | 20:14.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
83 | Maddie Anderson | Sr | Waukee | 20:14.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
84 | Ashley Rodgers | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:17.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
85 | Claire Ronnebaum | So | Iowa City, West | 20:18.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
86 | Emily Rehmann | Sr | Ames | 20:20.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
87 | Amber Decker | Sr | Linn-Mar, Marion | 20:20.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
88 | Kaitlyn Walker | Sr | Southeast Polk | 20:20.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
89 | Miranda Boyle | Fr | Waukee | 20:22.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
90 | Paige Kvale | So | Cedar Falls | 20:24.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
91 | Carly Donahue | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
92 | Grace Kennedy Scallon | So | Norwalk | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Aly Hecker | Fr | Iowa City, City | 20:25.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Grace Sack | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Cate Freeman | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 20:28.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
96 | Paige Nicholson | Sr | Indianola | 20:30.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
97 | Nicole Garrido | Jr | Muscatine | 20:31.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
98 | Ryan Weiss | Jr | Ames | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
99 | Casey Middleswart | Sr | Urbandale | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
100 | Megan Fleming | Fr | Des Moines, Roosevelt | 20:34.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
101 | Anna Toot | Sr | Johnston | 20:38.5 | 6:40 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/14 | ||||
102 | Amelia Morrow | So | Iowa City, City | 20:39.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
103 | Brittany Hegstad | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:40.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
104 | Kate Tomboe | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:43.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
105 | Emily Buchheit | Jr | Dubuque, Hempstead | 20:50.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
106 | Ashley Arends | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:54.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
107 | Alesha Duccini | Sr | Dubuque, Hempstead | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Heidi Welu | Jr | Dubuque, Hempstead | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Tessa Wright | So | Bettendorf | 21:01.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
110 | Katelyn Schulze | Jr | Indianola | 21:04.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
111 | Rachel Bohnenkamp | So | Linn-Mar, Marion | 21:04.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
112 | Emmie Smith | Fr | Muscatine | 21:08.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
113 | Katie Fukushima | Jr | Ames | 21:09.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
114 | Jensen Gebhart | So | Indianola | 21:15.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
115 | Maddy Genskow | Jr | Linn-Mar, Marion | 21:19.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Abby Van Rheenen | So | Linn-Mar, Marion | 21:21.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Meg Schmitz | So | Cedar Falls | 21:22.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Jaedyn Birchmier | So | Ankeny Centennial | 21:23.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
119 | Taylor Brown | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 21:30.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
120 | Eva Hill | Fr | Ames | 21:33.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
121 | Micheala Baretta | Sr | Indianola | 21:50.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
122 | Laura Snyder | Sr | Epworth, Western Dubu | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urbandale 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
94:17 18:51 6:05 |
64 | Julia Noah Sr 18:22 5:55 2 |
Elyse Prescott Sr 18:37 6:00 4 |
Mickey Cole Sr 18:43 6:02 8 |
Neanagit Malow Sr 19:01 6:08 14 |
Avery Peterson So 19:35 6:19 36 |
Carly Klavins Sr 19:52 6:24 46 |
Casey Middleswart Sr 20:33 6:38 83 |
2 | Pleasant Valley 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:47 |
94:35 18:55 6:06 |
83 | Mckenzie Yanek Sr 17:55 5:47 1 |
Mallory Lafever Fr 18:40 6:01 6 |
Maddy Minard Fr 18:58 6:07 13 |
Addie Swanson Jr 19:19 6:14 22 |
Abby Riley Fr 19:42 6:21 41 |
Carly Donahue Sr 20:25 6:35 76 |
Grace Sack Sr 20:26 6:35 78 |
3 | Bettendorf 4-3-4-4-3 Gap: 1:15 |
96:43 19:21 6:14 |
139 | Haley Humphrey Sr 18:38 6:01 5 |
Trinity Borland So 19:02 6:08 16 |
Isabella Blackman Sr 19:29 6:17 31 |
Ally Gallagher Jr 19:41 6:21 40 |
Sydney Spranger Jr 19:53 6:25 47 |
Anna Baker Sr 19:59 6:27 54 |
Tessa Wright So 21:02 6:47 92 |
4 | Iowa City, City 6-7-5-3-4 Gap: 1:16 |
97:06 19:25 6:16 |
150 | Mary Arch Jr 18:47 6:03 9 |
Emily Bywater Jr 19:22 6:15 24 |
Anna Lindower Fr 19:22 6:15 25 |
Mollie Hansen Jr 19:32 6:18 33 |
Bridget Brown So 20:03 6:28 59 |
Aly Hecker Fr 20:25 6:35 77 |
Amelia Morrow So 20:39 6:40 85 |
5 | Iowa City, West 5-4-6-7-5 Gap: 1:13 |
97:03 19:25 6:16 |
151 | Bailey Nock So 18:42 6:02 7 |
Tia Saunders Sr 19:02 6:08 15 |
Olivia Moore Jr 19:37 6:20 38 |
Ellie Gretter Jr 19:47 6:23 42 |
Gabby Skopec Jr 19:55 6:25 49 |
Amani Ali Sr 19:57 6:26 52 |
Claire Ronnebaum So 20:18 6:33 71 |
6 | Muscatine 10-9-7-6-6 Gap: 0:54 |
97:18 19:28 6:17 |
154 | Larkin Chapman Sr 19:08 6:10 18 |
Brina Kraft Jr 19:11 6:11 19 |
Regan France Sr 19:23 6:15 26 |
Moriah Morter So 19:33 6:18 34 |
Danielle Roos Jr 20:03 6:28 57 |
Nicole Garrido Jr 20:31 6:37 81 |
Emmie Smith Fr 21:09 6:49 95 |
7 | Johnston 7-4-3-5-7 Gap: 1:14 |
96:59 19:24 6:15 |
155 | Jessica McKee So 18:50 6:05 10 |
Emily Poss Jr 18:56 6:06 12 |
Maddy Bradley Sr 19:13 6:12 21 |
Taryn Swaim So 19:56 6:26 50 |
Claire Burger So 20:04 6:28 62 |
Sara Ness Sr 20:04 6:28 63 |
Anna Toot Sr 20:39 6:40 84 |
8 | Waukee 8-6-8-8-8 Gap: 1:21 |
97:45 19:33 6:18 |
180 | Rachel Brush Sr 18:53 6:05 11 |
Karson Foley So 19:13 6:12 20 |
Odessa Neeley Jr 19:37 6:20 37 |
Maggie Laird Jr 19:49 6:23 44 |
Jordan Allen Sr 20:14 6:32 68 |
Maddie Anderson Sr 20:14 6:32 69 |
Miranda Boyle Fr 20:22 6:34 74 |
9 | Dowling Catholic 12-11-11-10-9 Gap: 0:45 |
99:00 19:48 6:23 |
228 | Vivian Broderick Jr 19:26 6:16 28 |
Kelsey Schweizer Fr 19:33 6:19 35 |
Harriett Hubbell Jr 19:48 6:23 43 |
Janey Mielander Fr 20:02 6:28 56 |
Caroline Fink Fr 20:11 6:31 66 |
Cate Freeman Jr 20:29 6:36 79 |
Kate Tomboe Fr 20:43 6:41 87 |
10 | Ames 3-7-9-9-10 Gap: 2:05 |
98:48 19:46 6:22 |
242 | Claire Dupuis Sr 18:27 5:57 3 |
Katelyn Moore Jr 19:29 6:17 30 |
Jessica Rehmann Sr 20:00 6:27 55 |
Emily Rehmann Sr 20:21 6:34 72 |
Ryan Weiss Jr 20:32 6:37 82 |
Katie Fukushima Jr 21:10 6:50 96 |
Eva Hill Fr 21:34 6:57 103 |
11 | Cedar Falls 11-13-12-12-11 Gap: 0:38 |
99:19 19:52 6:24 |
246 | Cassidy Christopher Jr 19:25 6:16 27 |
Allison Zierke Jr 19:49 6:24 45 |
Anna Hertz So 19:58 6:26 53 |
Caroline Ross So 20:03 6:28 60 |
Madison Larsen So 20:03 6:28 61 |
Paige Kvale So 20:25 6:35 75 |
Meg Schmitz So 21:22 6:54 100 |
12 | Linn-Mar, Marion 9-10-10-11-12 Gap: 1:56 |
100:02 20:00 6:27 |
272 | Maddie Mann Jr 19:08 6:10 17 |
Morgan Garcia Sr 19:20 6:14 23 |
Deanna Newhouse Jr 20:10 6:30 65 |
Amber Decker Sr 20:21 6:34 73 |
Rachel Bohnenkamp So 21:04 6:48 94 |
Maddy Genskow Jr 21:19 6:53 98 |
Abby Van Rheenen So 21:22 6:54 99 |
13 | Dubuque, Hempstead 13-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:23 |
100:17 20:03 6:28 |
280 | Kristan Brown Jr 19:28 6:17 29 |
Casey Nichols So 19:54 6:25 48 |
Heather Hostager So 19:56 6:26 51 |
Brenna Fransen Jr 20:08 6:30 64 |
Emily Buchheit Jr 20:51 6:43 88 |
Alesha Duccini Sr 20:59 6:46 90 |
Heidi Welu Jr 20:59 6:46 91 |
14 | Ankeny Centennial 14-12-14-14-14 Gap: 1:23 |
101:04 20:13 6:31 |
316 | Megan Gray So 19:31 6:18 32 |
Kenzie Geiger So 19:40 6:21 39 |
Ashley Rodgers Sr 20:18 6:33 70 |
Brittany Hegstad Jr 20:40 6:40 86 |
Ashley Arends Jr 20:54 6:45 89 |
Jaedyn Birchmier So 21:23 6:54 101 |
Taylor Brown Sr 21:31 6:56 102 |
15 | Indianola 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:13 |
103:05 20:37 6:39 |
395 | Grace Berg So 20:03 6:28 58 |
Jadyn Forbes Fr 20:11 6:31 67 |
Paige Nicholson Sr 20:30 6:37 80 |
Katelyn Schulze Jr 21:04 6:48 93 |
Jensen Gebhart So 21:16 6:51 97 |
Micheala Baretta Sr 21:50 7:03 104 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.