Trabuco Hills Results from the Sea View Championships at Woodbridge HS on 11/2/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Agnew, Ebony Fr F/S 21:46 7:15 3 35/165 15/47 28/70 1/4 22:58
(1:12,5.2)
Nice! (SBP, DPR)
Alanis, Andrea Fr F/S 24:58 8:19 3 104/165 39/47 58/70 1/2 24:44 24:44 24:44 Nice! (SBP)
Amini, Bahar So F/S 25:26 8:29 3 111/165 41/47 62/70 1/2 24:09
Andersen, Kristine Jr JV 21:14 7:05 3 13/54 6/16 25/70 1/4 20:08 20:08 20:08
Arkin, Kristin Sr V 17:38 5:53 3 3/40 2/7 2/70 1/6 18:05
(0:27,2.5)
18:05
(0:27,2.5)
17:57
(0:19,1.8)
Nice! (LR, PR, DPR)
Beck, Allison Fr F/S 22:59 7:40 3 63/165 24/47 40/70 1/2 22:05 22:05 21:52
Berg, Taylor So F/S 23:40 7:53 3 81/165 33/47 50/70 1/2 22:31 Nice! (SBP, DSR)
Brabender, Danielle Fr F/S 19:31 6:30 3 6/165 4/47 13/70 1/6 19:36
(0:05,0.4)
19:36
(0:05,0.4)
19:19 Nice! (LR, PR)
Breen, Alex So F/S 23:15 7:45 3 72/165 30/47 46/70 1/2 23:26
(0:11,0.8)
Nice! (DPR)
Brewer, Sarah So F/S 19:45 6:35 3 8/165 5/47 16/70 1/6 20:26
(0:41,3.3)
20:26
(0:41,3.3)
20:26
(0:41,3.3)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Campbell, Katelyn Fr F/S 24:28 8:09 3 96/165 37/47 56/70 1/2 Nice! (SBP)
Cerrudo, Andrea So F/S 27:26 9:09 3 133/165 45/47 68/70 1/2 30:44
(3:18,10.7)
30:44
(3:18,10.7)
29:14
(1:48,6.2)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Chiang, Joanna Fr F/S 23:39 7:53 3 80/165 32/47 49/70 1/2 24:03
(0:24,1.7)
24:03
(0:24,1.7)
24:03
(0:24,1.7)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Collins, Michelle Fr F/S 23:42 7:54 3 82/165 34/47 51/70 1/2 25:21
(1:39,6.5)
25:21
(1:39,6.5)
24:09
(0:27,1.9)
Nice! (LR, PR, DPR)
Cripe, Melissa Fr F/S 22:19 7:26 3 49/165 20/47 35/70 1/3 22:03 22:03 22:03
Cruz, Ximena Jr V 17:56 5:59 3 6/40 4/7 4/70 1/6 18:09
(0:13,1.2)
18:09
(0:13,1.2)
18:09
(0:13,1.2)
Nice! (LR, PR, DPR)
Davis, Taryn Fr F/S 20:54 6:58 3 20/165 12/47 23/70 1/6 20:54
(0:00,0.0)
20:54
(0:00,0.0)
20:09 Nice! (LR, PR)
Dean, Amanda Sr JV 26:04 8:41 3 45/54 16/16 66/70 1/1 23:34
Denton, Alanna So F/S 23:11 7:44 3 69/165 28/47 44/70 1/2 21:17 21:17 20:59
Dorame, Jennifer So F/S 21:49 7:16 3 37/165 16/47 29/70 1/4 21:26 21:26 21:26
Dorr, Kasie So F/S 19:46 6:35 3 9/165 6/47 17/70 1/6 20:21
(0:35,2.9)
20:21
(0:35,2.9)
19:45 Nice! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Drews, Jessica Jr JV 23:19 7:46 3 26/54 10/16 47/70 1/3 22:49 22:49 22:49
Enright, Lindsay Jr V 18:41 6:14 3 19/40 6/7 6/70 2/6 19:02
(0:21,1.8)
19:02
(0:21,1.8)
18:21 Nice! (LR, PR, DSR)
Estrada, Renee So F/S 23:14 7:45 3 70/165 29/47 45/70 1/2 23:40
(0:26,1.8)
23:40
(0:26,1.8)
23:40
(0:26,1.8)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Field, Natalie Fr F/S 23:10 7:43 3 68/165 27/47 43/70 1/2 23:43
(0:33,2.3)
23:43
(0:33,2.3)
22:11 Nice! (LR, PR)
Finley, Alyssa Fr F/S 23:55 7:58 3 85/165 36/47 53/70 1/2 25:59
(2:04,8.0)
Nice! (SBP, DPR)
Foley, Kamilah So F/S 19:23 6:28 3 3/165 2/47 11/70 1/6 18:42 18:42 18:42
Garcia, Jessica Sr JV 22:11 7:24 3 17/54 8/16 33/70 1/4 24:28
(2:17,9.3)
24:28
(2:17,9.3)
20:46 Nice! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Giclas, Hannah Jr JV 21:06 7:02 3 9/54 5/16 24/70 1/4 21:57
(0:51,3.9)
21:57
(0:51,3.9)
20:46 Nice! (LR, PR, DSR)
Hernandez, Brittany So F/S 19:49 6:36 3 10/165 7/47 18/70 1/6 19:36 19:36 19:36
Hoffman, Lori Jr V 19:02 6:21 3 22/40 7/7 8/70 1/4 17:53 17:53 17:53
Isaac, Taylor Fr F/S 24:29 8:10 3 97/165 38/47 57/70 1/2 24:23
Kindseth, Kristina Fr F/S 25:03 8:21 3 107/165 40/47 60/70 1/2 25:37
(0:34,2.2)
25:37
(0:34,2.2)
24:35 Nice! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kollenda, Morgan Fr F/S 23:06 7:42 3 64/165 25/47 41/70 1/2 23:33
(0:27,1.9)
Nice! (DPR)
Le Hardy, Alex Jr JV 24:05 8:02 3 35/54 12/16 55/70 1/2 22:53 22:53 22:53
Lee, Amanda So F/S 20:19 6:46 3 14/165 10/47 21/70 1/6 20:00 20:00 20:00
Logsdon, Riley Fr F/S 26:03 8:41 3 117/165 43/47 64/70 1/2 23:35 23:35 23:35
McNeill, Amanda So F/S 22:43 7:34 3 55/165 22/47 38/70 1/2 22:13
Messenger, Kerri Jr JV 22:11 7:24 3 16/54 7/16 32/70 1/4 22:40
(0:29,2.1)
22:40
(0:29,2.1)
19:33 Nice! (LR, PR)
Molina, Kaelyn Sr JV 24:03 8:01 3 33/54 11/16 54/70 1/3 23:04 23:04 22:57
Montalvo, Rachel Fr F/S 26:02 8:41 3 116/165 42/47 63/70 1/2 24:20 24:20 24:20
Moore, Lauren Fr F/S 23:24 7:48 3 75/165 31/47 48/70 1/2 24:50
(1:26,5.8)
24:50
(1:26,5.8)
24:11
(0:47,3.3)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Moore, Rachel Sr JV 19:03 6:21 3 2/54 2/16 9/70 1/6 18:29 18:29 18:29
Mosier, Amber Fr F/S 22:41 7:34 3 54/165 21/47 37/70 1/2 23:18
(0:37,2.6)
23:18
(0:37,2.6)
23:18
(0:37,2.6)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mueller, Abigail So F/S 26:31 8:50 3 122/165 44/47 67/70 1/2 25:16 25:16 24:03
Mujica, Taylor So F/S 21:14 7:05 3 27/165 13/47 25/70 1/6 20:44 20:44 20:44
Murillo, Ariel Fr F/S 30:42 10:14 3 161/165 47/47 70/70 2/2 27:41
Murillo, Rebecca Jr JV 19:34 6:31 3 4/54 4/16 15/70 1/4 20:39
(1:05,5.3)
Nice! (DPR)
Niles, Hayley Jr JV 18:50 6:17 3 1/54 1/16 7/70 1/6 18:25 18:25 18:25
Niles, Shelby Fr F/S 20:17 6:46 3 13/165 9/47 20/70 1/6 20:16
Okamoto, Caitlyn So F/S 23:52 7:57 3 84/165 35/47 52/70 1/2 24:50
(0:58,3.9)
Nice! (SBP, DPR)
Otto, Katrina So F/S 21:52 7:17 3 39/165 17/47 30/70 1/3 21:52
(0:00,0.0)
21:52
(0:00,0.0)
21:25 Nice! (LR, PR)
Pho, Teresa So F/S 22:18 7:26 3 48/165 19/47 34/70 1/3 22:54
(0:36,2.6)
22:54
(0:36,2.6)
22:34
(0:16,1.2)
Nice! (LR, PR, DPR)
Phung, Jessica Jr JV 22:37 7:32 3 21/54 9/16 36/70 1/4 22:17 22:17 20:09
Rathor, Sabrina Jr V 17:37 5:52 3 2/40 1/7 1/70 2/6 17:44
(0:07,0.7)
17:44
(0:07,0.7)
17:44
(0:07,0.7)
Nice! (LR, PR, DPR)
Rea, Justine So F/S 20:28 6:49 3 15/165 11/47 22/70 1/6 20:01 20:01 20:01
Rivera, Madison Sr JV 26:03 8:41 3 44/54 15/16 64/70 1/1 25:42 25:42 22:28
Rush, Hillary So F/S 22:55 7:38 3 60/165 23/47 39/70 1/2 21:44
Smith, Makenna So V 17:52 5:57 3 5/40 3/7 3/70 1/6 17:41 17:41 17:41
Suman, Meredith Sr JV 19:31 6:30 3 3/54 3/16 13/70 1/6 18:57 18:57 18:57
Summers, Amanda So F/S 19:56 6:39 3 12/165 8/47 19/70 1/6 20:03
(0:07,0.6)
20:03
(0:07,0.6)
19:26 Nice! (LR, PR, DSR)
Summers, Kristyn So F/S 19:08 6:23 3 1/165 1/47 10/70 1/6 19:30
(0:22,1.9)
19:30
(0:22,1.9)
19:00 Nice! (LR, PR)
Tingley, Tegan Fr F/S 21:53 7:18 3 42/165 18/47 31/70 1/3 22:00
(0:07,0.5)
22:00
(0:07,0.5)
21:16 Nice! (LR, PR)
Tolentino, Amy Fr F/S 21:19 7:06 3 29/165 14/47 27/70 1/6 21:07 21:07 20:41
Traut, Morgan Jr JV 24:59 8:20 3 41/54 13/16 59/70 1/1 24:35 24:35 22:23 Nice! (SBP)
Varela, Jessica So F/S 19:26 6:29 3 5/165 3/47 12/70 1/6 19:16 19:16 19:16
Wiles, Whitney Sr V 18:14 6:05 3 10/40 5/7 5/70 1/6 18:23
(0:09,0.8)
18:23
(0:09,0.8)
17:54 Nice! (LR, PR, DSR)
Willey, Jenna Fr F/S 23:07 7:42 3 66/165 26/47 42/70 1/2 26:13
(3:06,11.8)
26:13
(3:06,11.8)
24:00
(0:53,3.7)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wilson, Tiera Jr JV 25:23 8:28 3 43/54 14/16 61/70 1/1 26:47
(1:24,5.2)
Nice! (SBP, DPR)
Wood, Katherine So F/S 29:50 9:57 3 155/165 46/47 69/70 2/2 29:42 29:42 29:19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 89:17
0:37
3 5:57 5:52 6:05 26 5:57 89:48
(0:31,0.6)
89:48
(0:31,0.6%)
Let's GO! (LR, PR) Sabrina Rathor (2), Kristin Arkin (3), Makenna Smith (5), Ximena Cruz (6), Whitney Wiles (10)
JV 1st 5 1/4 98:04
2:16
3 6:32 6:17 7:02 19 6:32 107:38
(9:34,8.9)
99:52
(1:48,1.8%)
Let's GO! (LR, PR) Hayley Niles (1), Rachel Moore (2), Meredith Suman (3), Rebecca Murillo (4), Hannah Giclas (9)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 111:32
2:05
3 7:26 7:05 7:46 15 7:26 120:14
(8:42,7.2)
103:25 Let's GO! (LR) Kristine Andersen (1), Kerri Messenger (2), Jessica Garcia (3), Jessica Phung (4), Jessica Drews (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 124:33
2:00
3 8:18 8:01 8:41 15 8:18 108:17 108:17 Kaelyn Molina (1), Alex Le Hardy (2), Morgan Traut (3), Tiera Wilson (4), Madison Rivera (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 97:13
0:37
3 6:29 6:23 6:35 23 6:29 Kristyn Summers (1), Kamilah Foley (3), Jessica Varela (5), Danielle Brabender (6), Sarah Brewer (8)
F/S 2nd 5 1/6 100:07
0:33
3 6:40 6:35 6:46 15 6:40 Kasie Dorr (1), Brittany Hernandez (2), Amanda Summers (3), Shelby Niles (4), Amanda Lee (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/4 105:41
1:18
3 7:03 6:49 7:15 15 7:03 Justine Rea (1), Taryn Davis (2), Taylor Mujica (3), Amy Tolentino (4), Ebony Agnew (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/3 110:11
0:30
3 7:21 7:16 7:26 15 7:21 Jennifer Dorame (1), Katrina Otto (2), Tegan Tingley (3), Teresa Pho (4), Melissa Cripe (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/2 114:24
0:25
3 7:38 7:34 7:42 15 7:38 Amber Mosier (1), Amanda McNeill (2), Hillary Rush (3), Allison Beck (4), Morgan Kollenda (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/2 115:57
0:08
3 7:44 7:42 7:45 15 7:44 Jenna Willey (1), Natalie Field (2), Alanna Denton (3), Renee Estrada (4), Alex Breen (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/2 118:17
0:28
3 7:53 7:48 7:57 15 7:53 Lauren Moore (1), Joanna Chiang (2), Taylor Berg (3), Michelle Collins (4), Caitlyn Okamoto (5)
F/S 8th 5 1/2 122:53
1:08
3 8:12 7:58 8:21 15 8:12 Alyssa Finley (1), Katelyn Campbell (2), Taylor Isaac (3), Andrea Alanis (4), Kristina Kindseth (5)
F/S 9th 5 1/2 131:28
2:00
3 8:46 8:29 9:09 15 8:46 Bahar Amini (1), Rachel Montalvo (2), Riley Logsdon (3), Abigail Mueller (4), Andrea Cerrudo (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Babcock Sr Woodbridge 16:58 5:39
2 Sabrina Rathor Jr Trabuco Hills 17:37 5:52 1/7 1/70 2/6 17:44
(0:07)
17:44
(0:07)
Nice! (LR, PR)
3 Kristin Arkin Sr Trabuco Hills 17:38 5:53 2/7 2/70 1/6 18:05
(0:27)
18:05
(0:27)
Nice! (LR, PR)
4 Julia Rigby Sr Foothill 17:51 5:57
5 Makenna Smith So Trabuco Hills 17:52 5:57 3/7 3/70 1/6 17:41 17:41
6 Ximena Cruz Jr Trabuco Hills 17:56 5:59 4/7 4/70 1/6 18:09
(0:13)
18:09
(0:13)
Nice! (LR, PR)
7 Aviv Lazar So Northwood 17:58 5:59
8 Alison Gushue Sr Foothill 18:05 6:02
9 Jessica Chadwick Jr El Toro 18:11 6:04
10 Whitney Wiles Sr Trabuco Hills 18:14 6:05 5/7 5/70 1/6 18:23
(0:09)
18:23
(0:09)
Nice! (LR, PR)
11 Carley Gross So Foothill 18:15 6:05
12 Gianna Velasquez So El Toro 18:21 6:07
13 Sarah Toberty Sr Woodbridge 18:27 6:09
14 Ariane Gushue Fr Foothill 18:33 6:11
15 Allie Rigby So Foothill 18:38 6:13
16 Jenny Pilecki So HBHS 18:39 6:13
17 Kerry Leslie Sr Northwood 18:40 6:13
18 Lauren Reeves Fr Foothill 18:40 6:13
19 Lindsay Enright Jr Trabuco Hills 18:41 6:14 6/7 6/70 2/6 19:02
(0:21)
19:02
(0:21)
Nice! (LR, PR)
20 Rachel Ngu Fr Northwood 18:44 6:15
21 Colleen Ryan Jr HBHS 18:45 6:15
22 Lori Hoffman Jr Trabuco Hills 19:02 6:21 7/7 8/70 1/4 17:53 17:53
23 Jenna Nicoll Jr El Toro 19:03 6:21
24 Brooke Tenbosch Fr Woodbridge 19:12 6:24
25 Rebecca Tuttle Fr Northwood 19:17 6:26
26 Madison Murphy Jr Woodbridge 19:21 6:27
27 Kathleen Imagawa So El Toro 19:31 6:30
28 Clarissa Lara Jr Woodbridge 19:32 6:31
29 Amanda Kristedja Jr Foothill 19:32 6:31
30 Chelsea Coates Jr HBHS 19:37 6:32
31 Christine Yorba Jr El Toro 19:39 6:33
32 Sarah Hommes Sr Northwood 19:52 6:37
33 Emily McDole Jr HBHS 20:22 6:47
34 Maureen Taylor Sr HBHS 20:30 6:50
35 Elizabeth Ramsey So HBHS 20:31 6:50
36 Heather Leslie Sr Northwood 20:42 6:54
37 Natalie Lotz So El Toro 20:46 6:55
38 Channel Loftis So HBHS 21:12 7:04
39 Kristen O'Brien Jr El Toro 21:18 7:06
40 Jenny Krauser So Woodbridge 21:27 7:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
89:17
17:51
5:57
26 Sabrina Rathor
Jr
17:37
5:52
2
Kristin Arkin
Sr
17:38
5:53
3
Makenna Smith
So
17:52
5:57
5
Ximena Cruz
Jr
17:56
5:59
6
Whitney Wiles
Sr
18:14
6:05
10








Let's GO! (LR, PR)
2 Foothill
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
91:22
18:16
6:05
52 Julia Rigby
Sr
17:51
5:57
4
Alison Gushue
Sr
18:05
6:02
8
Carley Gross
So
18:15
6:05
11
Ariane Gushue
Fr
18:33
6:11
14
Allie Rigby
So
18:38
6:13
15








3 Woodbridge
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:34
93:30
18:42
6:14
92 Christine Babcock
Sr
16:58
5:39
1
Sarah Toberty
Sr
18:27
6:09
13
Brooke Tenbosch
Fr
19:12
6:24
24
Madison Murphy
Jr
19:21
6:27
26
Clarissa Lara
Jr
19:32
6:31
28








4 Northwood
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
94:31
18:54
6:18
101 Aviv Lazar
So
17:58
5:59
7
Kerry Leslie
Sr
18:40
6:13
17
Rachel Ngu
Fr
18:44
6:15
20
Rebecca Tuttle
Fr
19:17
6:26
25
Sarah Hommes
Sr
19:52
6:37
32








5 El Toro
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:28
94:45
18:57
6:19
102 Jessica Chadwick
Jr
18:11
6:04
9
Gianna Velasquez
So
18:21
6:07
12
Jenna Nicoll
Jr
19:03
6:21
23
Kathleen Imagawa
So
19:31
6:30
27
Christine Yorba
Jr
19:39
6:33
31








6 HBHS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:51
97:53
19:35
6:32
134 Jenny Pilecki
So
18:39
6:13
16
Colleen Ryan
Jr
18:45
6:15
21
Chelsea Coates
Jr
19:37
6:32
30
Emily McDole
Jr
20:22
6:47
33
Maureen Taylor
Sr
20:30
6:50
34








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hayley Niles Jr Trabuco Hills 18:50 6:17 1/16 7/70 1/6 18:25 18:25
2 Rachel Moore Sr Trabuco Hills 19:03 6:21 2/16 9/70 1/6 18:29 18:29
3 Meredith Suman Sr Trabuco Hills 19:31 6:30 3/16 13/70 1/6 18:57 18:57
4 Rebecca Murillo Jr Trabuco Hills 19:34 6:31 4/16 15/70 1/4
5 Jacqueline Paquette Jr Foothill 20:10 6:43
6 Katie Case Sr Foothill 20:35 6:52
7 Meghan Hoffman Sr Foothill 20:46 6:55
8 Esther Lee Sr Northwood 21:02 7:01
9 Hannah Giclas Jr Trabuco Hills 21:06 7:02 5/16 24/70 1/4 21:57
(0:51)
21:57
(0:51)
Nice! (LR, PR)
10 Leah Dorner Sr Northwood 21:10 7:03
11 Jasmine Mistry Jr Northwood 21:11 7:04
12 Karissa Chow Jr Northwood 21:11 7:04
13 Kristine Andersen Jr Trabuco Hills 21:14 7:05 6/16 25/70 1/4 20:08 20:08
14 Laura Cipolla Sr El Toro 21:24 7:08
15 Rachel Estrada Sr Foothill 21:35 7:12
16 Kerri Messenger Jr Trabuco Hills 22:11 7:24 7/16 32/70 1/4 22:40
(0:29)
22:40
(0:29)
Nice! (LR, PR)
17 Jessica Garcia Sr Trabuco Hills 22:11 7:24 8/16 33/70 1/4 24:28
(2:17)
24:28
(2:17)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Kerri Kowsky Jr Foothill 22:27 7:29
19 Colleen McAvoy Sr El Toro 22:32 7:31
20 Francisca Garcia Jr El Toro 22:33 7:31
21 Jessica Phung Jr Trabuco Hills 22:37 7:32 9/16 36/70 1/4 22:17 22:17
22 Michelle Lin Sr Woodbridge 22:44 7:35
23 Haley Dunn Jr Woodbridge 22:53 7:38
24 Mariana Granados Sr El Toro 22:54 7:38
25 Nicole Paul Jr El Toro 23:16 7:45
26 Jessica Drews Jr Trabuco Hills 23:19 7:46 10/16 47/70 1/3 22:49 22:49
27 Brittney O Connor Sr Northwood 23:23 7:48
28 Cassie Orchoiski Jr HBHS 23:24 7:48
29 Jenna Jakowatz Jr Northwood 23:33 7:51
30 Sara Kerr Jr HBHS 23:46 7:55
31 Haley Lampman Jr El Toro 23:58 7:59
32 Kathleen Wong Jr Foothill 24:02 8:01
33 Kaelyn Molina Sr Trabuco Hills 24:03 8:01 11/16 54/70 1/3 23:04 23:04
34 Danielle Crumley Sr Foothill 24:04 8:01
35 Alex Le Hardy Jr Trabuco Hills 24:05 8:02 12/16 55/70 1/2 22:53 22:53
36 Claire Gonzalez Jr Northwood 24:09 8:03
37 Diane Kim Sr Northwood 24:10 8:03
38 Sarah Belford Sr Woodbridge 24:23 8:08
39 Connie Hsu Jr Northwood 24:53 8:18
40 Macey Geis Sr Foothill 24:56 8:19
41 Morgan Traut Jr Trabuco Hills 24:59 8:20 13/16 59/70 1/1 24:35 24:35 Nice! (SBP)
42 Chelsea Tano Sr El Toro 25:10 8:23
43 Tiera Wilson Jr Trabuco Hills 25:23 8:28 14/16 61/70 1/1 Nice! (SBP)
44 Madison Rivera Sr Trabuco Hills 26:03 8:41 15/16 64/70 1/1 25:42 25:42
45 Amanda Dean Sr Trabuco Hills 26:04 8:41 16/16 66/70 1/1
46 Jordan Roseland Jr Foothill 26:07 8:42
47 Chloe Vrooman Sr El Toro 26:42 8:54
48 Linda Serafin Jr Foothill 26:57 8:59
49 Kacey Miyagishima Jr El Toro 27:20 9:07
50 Jennifer Lam Jr El Toro 27:21 9:07
51 Ashley Garcia Jr El Toro 27:40 9:13
52 Andrea Hogan Sr Foothill 27:46 9:15
53 Selene Scotten Jr HBHS 28:05 9:22
54 Jennifer Magdeleno Jr Foothill 28:39 9:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:16
98:04
19:37
6:32
19 Hayley Niles
Jr
18:50
6:17
1
Rachel Moore
Sr
19:03
6:21
2
Meredith Suman
Sr
19:31
6:30
3
Rebecca Murillo
Jr
19:34
6:31
4
Hannah Giclas
Jr
21:06
7:02
9








Let's GO! (LR, PR)
2 Foothill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:17
105:33
21:07
7:02
50 Jacqueline Paquette
Jr
20:10
6:43
5
Katie Case
Sr
20:35
6:52
6
Meghan Hoffman
Sr
20:46
6:55
7
Rachel Estrada
Sr
21:35
7:12
15
Kerri Kowsky
Jr
22:27
7:29
17








3 Northwood
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:21
107:57
21:35
7:12
63 Esther Lee
Sr
21:02
7:01
8
Leah Dorner
Sr
21:10
7:03
10
Jasmine Mistry
Jr
21:11
7:04
11
Karissa Chow
Jr
21:11
7:04
12
Brittney O Connor
Sr
23:23
7:48
22








4 El Toro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:52
112:39
22:32
7:31
92 Laura Cipolla
Sr
21:24
7:08
14
Colleen McAvoy
Sr
22:32
7:31
18
Francisca Garcia
Jr
22:33
7:31
19
Mariana Granados
Sr
22:54
7:38
20
Nicole Paul
Jr
23:16
7:45
21








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:05
111:32
22:18
7:26
15 Kristine Andersen
Jr
21:14
7:05
1
Kerri Messenger
Jr
22:11
7:24
2
Jessica Garcia
Sr
22:11
7:24
3
Jessica Phung
Jr
22:37
7:32
4
Jessica Drews
Jr
23:19
7:46
5








Let's GO! (LR)
2 Foothill
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:55
126:06
25:13
8:24
55 Kathleen Wong
Jr
24:02
8:01
7
Danielle Crumley
Sr
24:04
8:01
9
Macey Geis
Sr
24:56
8:19
11
Jordan Roseland
Jr
26:07
8:42
13
Linda Serafin
Jr
26:57
8:59
15








3 El Toro
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:23
130:31
26:06
8:42
65 Haley Lampman
Jr
23:58
7:59
6
Chelsea Tano
Sr
25:10
8:23
12
Chloe Vrooman
Sr
26:42
8:54
14
Kacey Miyagishima
Jr
27:20
9:07
16
Jennifer Lam
Jr
27:21
9:07
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
124:33
24:55
8:18
15 Kaelyn Molina
Sr
24:03
8:01
1
Alex Le Hardy
Jr
24:05
8:02
2
Morgan Traut
Jr
24:59
8:20
3
Tiera Wilson
Jr
25:23
8:28
4
Madison Rivera
Sr
26:03
8:41
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristyn Summers So Trabuco Hills 19:08 6:23 1/47 10/70 1/6 19:30
(0:22)
19:30
(0:22)
Nice! (LR, PR)
2 Jessica Stauffer So Foothill 19:17 6:26
3 Kamilah Foley So Trabuco Hills 19:23 6:28 2/47 11/70 1/6 18:42 18:42
4 Riley Mach So Foothill 19:25 6:28
5 Jessica Varela So Trabuco Hills 19:26 6:29 3/47 12/70 1/6 19:16 19:16
6 Danielle Brabender Fr Trabuco Hills 19:31 6:30 4/47 13/70 1/6 19:36
(0:05)
19:36
(0:05)
Nice! (LR, PR)
7 Rachel Ison So Foothill 19:33 6:31
8 Sarah Brewer So Trabuco Hills 19:45 6:35 5/47 16/70 1/6 20:26
(0:41)
20:26
(0:41)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Kasie Dorr So Trabuco Hills 19:46 6:35 6/47 17/70 1/6 20:21
(0:35)
20:21
(0:35)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Brittany Hernandez So Trabuco Hills 19:49 6:36 7/47 18/70 1/6 19:36 19:36
11 Shelby Stegall So Foothill 19:50 6:37
12 Amanda Summers So Trabuco Hills 19:56 6:39 8/47 19/70 1/6 20:03
(0:07)
20:03
(0:07)
Nice! (LR, PR)
13 Shelby Niles Fr Trabuco Hills 20:17 6:46 9/47 20/70 1/6
14 Amanda Lee So Trabuco Hills 20:19 6:46 10/47 21/70 1/6 20:00 20:00
15 Justine Rea So Trabuco Hills 20:28 6:49 11/47 22/70 1/6 20:01 20:01
16 Savini Ganhewa So Northwood 20:28 6:49
17 Elizabeth Seaver So El Toro 20:38 6:53
18 Kelli Yoon So El Toro 20:42 6:54
19 Karla Burris-Johnson Fr Woodbridge 20:51 6:57
20 Taryn Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 20:54 6:58 12/47 23/70 1/6 20:54
(0:00)
20:54
(0:00)
Nice! (LR, PR)
21 Chelsea Wozniak So Woodbridge 21:03 7:01
22 Emma Guth Fr Northwood 21:05 7:02
23 Xochitl Sandoval So Foothill 21:09 7:03
24 Youval Yadlin So Woodbridge 21:11 7:04
25 Yvonne Lo So Northwood 21:12 7:04
26 Kendra Harrison Fr HBHS 21:13 7:04
27 Taylor Mujica So Trabuco Hills 21:14 7:05 13/47 25/70 1/6 20:44 20:44
28 Mary Follo So Foothill 21:16 7:05
29 Amy Tolentino Fr Trabuco Hills 21:19 7:06 14/47 27/70 1/6 21:07 21:07
30 Jillyn Titterud So Foothill 21:19 7:06
31 Jordyn Halterman So Woodbridge 21:25 7:08
32 Stephanie Kim So Woodbridge 21:29 7:10
33 Kassandra Carrion So El Toro 21:32 7:11
34 Rachel Burke So El Toro 21:37 7:12
35 Ebony Agnew Fr Trabuco Hills 21:46 7:15 15/47 28/70 1/4 Nice! (SBP)
36 Jennifer Hu So HBHS 21:49 7:16
37 Jennifer Dorame So Trabuco Hills 21:49 7:16 16/47 29/70 1/4 21:26 21:26
38 Kendall Unbehand Fr Northwood 21:51 7:17
39 Katrina Otto So Trabuco Hills 21:52 7:17 17/47 30/70 1/3 21:52
(0:00)
21:52
(0:00)
Nice! (LR, PR)
40 Porter Bain Fr El Toro 21:52 7:17
41 Julia Pollack So HBHS 21:53 7:18
42 Tegan Tingley Fr Trabuco Hills 21:53 7:18 18/47 31/70 1/3 22:00
(0:07)
22:00
(0:07)
Nice! (LR, PR)
43 Sophia Berk Fr Northwood 21:56 7:19
44 Desiree Neibles So HBHS 22:03 7:21
45 Katie Rodriguez So HBHS 22:05 7:22
46 Brittany Paquette Fr Foothill 22:14 7:25
47 Jamie Frost So Foothill 22:16 7:25
48 Teresa Pho So Trabuco Hills 22:18 7:26 19/47 34/70 1/3 22:54
(0:36)
22:54
(0:36)
Nice! (LR, PR)
49 Melissa Cripe Fr Trabuco Hills 22:19 7:26 20/47 35/70 1/3 22:03 22:03
50 Heidi Gholam So Northwood 22:24 7:28
51 Lucie Profenius Fr Woodbridge 22:25 7:28
52 Olivia Barriga So Woodbridge 22:30 7:30
53 Avantika Kumar Fr Northwood 22:31 7:30
54 Amber Mosier Fr Trabuco Hills 22:41 7:34 21/47 37/70 1/2 23:18
(0:37)
23:18
(0:37)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP)
55 Amanda McNeill So Trabuco Hills 22:43 7:34 22/47 38/70 1/2
56 Emma Fields Fr Northwood 22:43 7:34
57 Alix Portillo Fr Foothill 22:44 7:35
58 Rachel Breuklander So El Toro 22:50 7:37
59 Hana Jones So Woodbridge 22:54 7:38
60 Hillary Rush So Trabuco Hills 22:55 7:38 23/47 39/70 1/2
61 Lillian Kelly-Isham So Foothill 22:56 7:39
62 Michele Truong So Northwood 22:58 7:39
63 Allison Beck Fr Trabuco Hills 22:59 7:40 24/47 40/70 1/2 22:05 22:05
64 Morgan Kollenda Fr Trabuco Hills 23:06 7:42 25/47 41/70 1/2
65 Reagan Guarriello So Foothill 23:06 7:42
66 Jenna Willey Fr Trabuco Hills 23:07 7:42 26/47 42/70 1/2 26:13
(3:06)
26:13
(3:06)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP)
67 Jackie Puno So Woodbridge 23:08 7:43
68 Natalie Field Fr Trabuco Hills 23:10 7:43 27/47 43/70 1/2 23:43
(0:33)
23:43
(0:33)
Nice! (LR, PR)
69 Alanna Denton So Trabuco Hills 23:11 7:44 28/47 44/70 1/2 21:17 21:17
70 Renee Estrada So Trabuco Hills 23:14 7:45 29/47 45/70 1/2 23:40
(0:26)
23:40
(0:26)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP)
71 Eve Saldibar Fr Foothill 23:14 7:45
72 Alex Breen So Trabuco Hills 23:15 7:45 30/47 46/70 1/2
73 Jagjot Dhillon Fr HBHS 23:16 7:45
74 Alexandra Rische Fr Foothill 23:19 7:46
75 Lauren Moore Fr Trabuco Hills 23:24 7:48 31/47 48/70 1/2 24:50
(1:26)
24:50
(1:26)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP)
76 Mariah O' Conner So HBHS 23:27 7:49
77 Athena Stankis Fr Foothill 23:32 7:51
78 Jenny Dougherty Fr Woodbridge 23:32 7:51
79 Olivia Cail Fr Foothill 23:33 7:51
80 Joanna Chiang Fr Trabuco Hills 23:39 7:53 32/47 49/70 1/2 24:03
(0:24)
24:03
(0:24)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP)
81 Taylor Berg So Trabuco Hills 23:40 7:53 33/47 50/70 1/2 Nice! (SBP)
82 Michelle Collins Fr Trabuco Hills 23:42 7:54 34/47 51/70 1/2 25:21
(1:39)
25:21
(1:39)
Nice! (LR, PR)
83 Elizabeth Rhee Fr Woodbridge 23:43 7:54
84 Caitlyn Okamoto So Trabuco Hills 23:52 7:57 35/47 52/70 1/2 Nice! (SBP)
85 Alyssa Finley Fr Trabuco Hills 23:55 7:58 36/47 53/70 1/2 Nice! (SBP)
86 Alexandra Stofko Fr Northwood 23:59 8:00
87 Ashley Wood Fr El Toro 24:00 8:00
88 Laurel Directo Fr Northwood 24:01 8:00
89 Chelsea Exton Fr HBHS 24:02 8:01
90 Rebecca Rogers Fr El Toro 24:03 8:01
91 Ranjani Gogulapati So El Toro 24:10 8:03
92 Allison Mast Fr Foothill 24:12 8:04
93 Ryan Iverson Fr Woodbridge 24:21 8:07
94 Rebecca Charbonneau Fr Northwood 24:23 8:08
95 Cierra Blackburn Acost So HBHS 24:28 8:09
96 Katelyn Campbell Fr Trabuco Hills 24:28 8:09 37/47 56/70 1/2 Nice! (SBP)
97 Taylor Isaac Fr Trabuco Hills 24:29 8:10 38/47 57/70 1/2
98 Natasha Garces Fr Foothill 24:32 8:11
99 Erin Borders So Foothill 24:32 8:11
100 Lauren Waggoner So Foothill 24:37 8:12
101 Kaley Naverette Fr Foothill 24:42 8:14
102 Brittany Teng So Foothill 24:43 8:14
103 Ariana Tavantzis Fr Woodbridge 24:49 8:16
104 Andrea Alanis Fr Trabuco Hills 24:58 8:19 39/47 58/70 1/2 24:44 24:44 Nice! (SBP)
105 Kareely Tabb Fr Woodbridge 24:59 8:20
106 Bridgett McLaughlin Fr Woodbridge 25:01 8:20
107 Kristina Kindseth Fr Trabuco Hills 25:03 8:21 40/47 60/70 1/2 25:37
(0:34)
25:37
(0:34)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP)
108 Holly Given Fr Northwood 25:15 8:25
109 Hillary Chu Fr Northwood 25:21 8:27
110 Connie Wang Fr El Toro 25:26 8:29
111 Bahar Amini So Trabuco Hills 25:26 8:29 41/47 62/70 1/2
112 Marissa Wieland Fr El Toro 25:27 8:29
113 Rachel Robbins Fr Foothill 25:40 8:33
114 Sarah Fitzpatrick Fr El Toro 25:56 8:39
115 Kristi Lin So Foothill 26:00 8:40
116 Rachel Montalvo Fr Trabuco Hills 26:02 8:41 42/47 63/70 1/2 24:20 24:20
117 Riley Logsdon Fr Trabuco Hills 26:03 8:41 43/47 64/70 1/2 23:35 23:35
118 Barbara Flathers Fr Foothill 26:16 8:45
119 Donna Biegel So HBHS 26:18 8:46
120 Taylor Payne So Foothill 26:19 8:46
121 Delaney McNamara So Foothill 26:19 8:46
122 Abigail Mueller So Trabuco Hills 26:31 8:50 44/47 67/70 1/2 25:16 25:16
123 Carey Greiner Fr Foothill 26:35 8:52
124 Kaury Pena Fr Woodbridge 26:39 8:53
125 Cora Flannery So Foothill 26:39 8:53
126 Annilette Ortiz Fr HBHS 26:50 8:57
127 Elhum Akbarian Fr Woodbridge 26:51 8:57
128 Heather Glass Fr El Toro 26:52 8:57
129 Erica Embro So Foothill 26:56 8:59
130 Erica Espinoza Fr El Toro 26:58 8:59
131 Lauren Leffler Fr Foothill 26:58 8:59
132 Cindy Huerta Fr Northwood 27:25 9:08
133 Andrea Cerrudo So Trabuco Hills 27:26 9:09 45/47 68/70 1/2 30:44
(3:18)
30:44
(3:18)
Nice! (LR, PR, SBP)
134 Mandy Shoald So HBHS 27:30 9:10
135 Erin Appleby So Foothill 27:42 9:14
136 Denisha Booth Fr Woodbridge 27:46 9:15
137 Sarah Rewers So Foothill 27:48 9:16
138 Abby Gonzaga So Foothill 27:53 9:18
139 Samara Farooquee Fr Woodbridge 27:54 9:18
140 Delaney Waldron Fr Foothill 28:06 9:22
141 Augustina Longino Fr Foothill 28:07 9:22
142 Heather McEveety Fr HBHS 28:08 9:23
143 Joanna Pang So Foothill 28:10 9:23
144 Jessica Ognibene Fr Foothill 28:29 9:30
145 Brooke Robbins Fr Foothill 28:34 9:31
146 Lindsay Alex Fr Foothill 28:35 9:32
147 Kristen Provencher So Woodbridge 28:37 9:32
148 Brianne Iversen Fr Northwood 28:51 9:37
149 Talia Billings Fr Foothill 28:53 9:38
150 Ashley Sarkozi So Foothill 29:03 9:41
151 Cynthia Aguilar Fr Foothill 29:04 9:41
152 Dania Bedwan Fr Foothill 29:04 9:41
153 Taylor Patterson Fr Foothill 29:19 9:46
154 Dani Pedroza Fr Foothill 29:30 9:50
155 Katherine Wood So Trabuco Hills 29:50 9:57 46/47 69/70 2/2 29:42 29:42
156 Jennifer Huang So Foothill 30:07 10:02
157 Lacey Maxwell So Foothill 30:10 10:03
158 Jessica Wasko Fr Foothill 30:11 10:04
159 Sara McKay So Foothill 30:20 10:07
160 Sydney Stechmann So Foothill 30:34 10:11
161 Ariel Murillo Fr Trabuco Hills 30:42 10:14 47/47 70/70 2/2
162 Nicole Tanaka Fr Foothill 32:25 10:48
163 Katie Juarez So HBHS 32:28 10:49
164 Savanna Caldwell Fr Foothill 32:32 10:51
165 Natalie Gustafson Fr Foothill 32:51 10:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
97:13
19:27
6:29
23 Kristyn Summers
So
19:08
6:23
1
Kamilah Foley
So
19:23
6:28
3
Jessica Varela
So
19:26
6:29
5
Danielle Brabender
Fr
19:31
6:30
6
Sarah Brewer
So
19:45
6:35
8








2 Foothill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:52
99:14
19:51
6:37
42 Jessica Stauffer
So
19:17
6:26
2
Riley Mach
So
19:25
6:28
4
Rachel Ison
So
19:33
6:31
7
Shelby Stegall
So
19:50
6:37
11
Xochitl Sandoval
So
21:09
7:03
18








3 Woodbridge
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:38
105:59
21:12
7:04
99 Karla Burris-Johnson
Fr
20:51
6:57
15
Chelsea Wozniak
So
21:03
7:01
16
Youval Yadlin
So
21:11
7:04
19
Jordyn Halterman
So
21:25
7:08
24
Stephanie Kim
So
21:29
7:10
25








4 El Toro
4-3-5-5-4
Gap: 1:14
106:21
21:16
7:05
110 Elizabeth Seaver
So
20:38
6:53
13
Kelli Yoon
So
20:42
6:54
14
Kassandra Carrion
So
21:32
7:11
26
Rachel Burke
So
21:37
7:12
27
Porter Bain
Fr
21:52
7:17
30








4 Northwood
3-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:28
106:32
21:18
7:06
110 Savini Ganhewa
So
20:28
6:49
12
Emma Guth
Fr
21:05
7:02
17
Yvonne Lo
So
21:12
7:04
20
Kendall Unbehand
Fr
21:51
7:17
29
Sophia Berk
Fr
21:56
7:19
32








6 HBHS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:52
109:03
21:49
7:16
147 Kendra Harrison
Fr
21:13
7:04
21
Jennifer Hu
So
21:49
7:16
28
Julia Pollack
So
21:53
7:18
31
Desiree Neibles
So
22:03
7:21
33
Katie Rodriguez
So
22:05
7:22
34








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
100:07
20:01
6:40
15 Kasie Dorr
So
19:46
6:35
1
Brittany Hernandez
So
19:49
6:36
2
Amanda Summers
So
19:56
6:39
3
Shelby Niles
Fr
20:17
6:46
4
Amanda Lee
So
20:19
6:46
5








2 Foothill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
109:49
21:58
7:19
55 Mary Follo
So
21:16
7:05
8
Jillyn Titterud
So
21:19
7:06
9
Brittany Paquette
Fr
22:14
7:25
10
Jamie Frost
So
22:16
7:25
11
Alix Portillo
Fr
22:44
7:35
17








3 Northwood
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:35
114:35
22:55
7:38
92 Heidi Gholam
So
22:24
7:28
12
Avantika Kumar
Fr
22:31
7:30
15
Emma Fields
Fr
22:43
7:34
16
Michele Truong
So
22:58
7:39
21
Alexandra Stofko
Fr
23:59
8:00
28








4 Woodbridge
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
114:29
22:54
7:38
95 Lucie Profenius
Fr
22:25
7:28
13
Olivia Barriga
So
22:30
7:30
14
Hana Jones
So
22:54
7:38
19
Jackie Puno
So
23:08
7:43
23
Jenny Dougherty
Fr
23:32
7:51
26








5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:36
120:29
24:06
8:02
149 Rachel Breuklander
So
22:50
7:37
18
Ashley Wood
Fr
24:00
8:00
29
Rebecca Rogers
Fr
24:03
8:01
32
Ranjani Gogulapati
So
24:10
8:03
33
Connie Wang
Fr
25:26
8:29
37








6 HBHS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:02
121:31
24:18
8:06
156 Jagjot Dhillon
Fr
23:16
7:45
24
Mariah O' Conner
So
23:27
7:49
25
Chelsea Exton
Fr
24:02
8:01
31
Cierra Blackburn Acost
So
24:28
8:09
36
Donna Biegel
So
26:18
8:46
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
105:41
21:08
7:03
15 Justine Rea
So
20:28
6:49
1
Taryn Davis
Fr
20:54
6:58
2
Taylor Mujica
So
21:14
7:05
3
Amy Tolentino
Fr
21:19
7:06
4
Ebony Agnew
Fr
21:46
7:15
5








2 Foothill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
116:07
23:13
7:44
50 Lillian Kelly-Isham
So
22:56
7:39
8
Reagan Guarriello
So
23:06
7:42
9
Eve Saldibar
Fr
23:14
7:45
10
Alexandra Rische
Fr
23:19
7:46
11
Athena Stankis
Fr
23:32
7:51
12








3 Woodbridge
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
122:53
24:35
8:12
91 Elizabeth Rhee
Fr
23:43
7:54
14
Ryan Iverson
Fr
24:21
8:07
17
Ariana Tavantzis
Fr
24:49
8:16
19
Kareely Tabb
Fr
24:59
8:20
20
Bridgett McLaughlin
Fr
25:01
8:20
21








4 Northwood
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:24
126:25
25:17
8:26
104 Laurel Directo
Fr
24:01
8:00
15
Rebecca Charbonneau
Fr
24:23
8:08
18
Holly Given
Fr
25:15
8:25
22
Hillary Chu
Fr
25:21
8:27
23
Cindy Huerta
Fr
27:25
9:08
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
110:11
22:02
7:21
15 Jennifer Dorame
So
21:49
7:16
1
Katrina Otto
So
21:52
7:17
2
Tegan Tingley
Fr
21:53
7:18
3
Teresa Pho
So
22:18
7:26
4
Melissa Cripe
Fr
22:19
7:26
5








2 Foothill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
121:26
24:17
8:06
50 Olivia Cail
Fr
23:33
7:51
8
Allison Mast
Fr
24:12
8:04
9
Natasha Garces
Fr
24:32
8:11
10
Erin Borders
So
24:32
8:11
11
Lauren Waggoner
So
24:37
8:12
12








3 Woodbridge
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:58
137:47
27:33
9:11
85 Kaury Pena
Fr
26:39
8:53
15
Elhum Akbarian
Fr
26:51
8:57
16
Denisha Booth
Fr
27:46
9:15
17
Samara Farooquee
Fr
27:54
9:18
18
Kristen Provencher
So
28:37
9:32
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
114:24
22:53
7:38
15 Amber Mosier
Fr
22:41
7:34
1
Amanda McNeill
So
22:43
7:34
2
Hillary Rush
So
22:55
7:38
3
Allison Beck
Fr
22:59
7:40
4
Morgan Kollenda
Fr
23:06
7:42
5








2 Foothill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
127:21
25:28
8:29
50 Kaley Naverette
Fr
24:42
8:14
8
Brittany Teng
So
24:43
8:14
9
Rachel Robbins
Fr
25:40
8:33
10
Kristi Lin
So
26:00
8:40
11
Barbara Flathers
Fr
26:16
8:45
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
115:57
23:11
7:44
15 Jenna Willey
Fr
23:07
7:42
1
Natalie Field
Fr
23:10
7:43
2
Alanna Denton
So
23:11
7:44
3
Renee Estrada
So
23:14
7:45
4
Alex Breen
So
23:15
7:45
5








2 Foothill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
132:48
26:34
8:51
50 Taylor Payne
So
26:19
8:46
8
Delaney McNamara
So
26:19
8:46
9
Carey Greiner
Fr
26:35
8:52
10
Cora Flannery
So
26:39
8:53
11
Erica Embro
So
26:56
8:59
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
118:17
23:39
7:53
15 Lauren Moore
Fr
23:24
7:48
1
Joanna Chiang
Fr
23:39
7:53
2
Taylor Berg
So
23:40
7:53
3
Michelle Collins
Fr
23:42
7:54
4
Caitlyn Okamoto
So
23:52
7:57
5








2 Foothill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
138:27
27:41
9:14
50 Lauren Leffler
Fr
26:58
8:59
8
Erin Appleby
So
27:42
9:14
9
Sarah Rewers
So
27:48
9:16
10
Abby Gonzaga
So
27:53
9:18
11
Delaney Waldron
Fr
28:06
9:22
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
122:53
24:35
8:12
15 Alyssa Finley
Fr
23:55
7:58
1
Katelyn Campbell
Fr
24:28
8:09
2
Taylor Isaac
Fr
24:29
8:10
3
Andrea Alanis
Fr
24:58
8:19
4
Kristina Kindseth
Fr
25:03
8:21
5








2 Foothill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
141:55
28:23
9:28
50 Augustina Longino
Fr
28:07
9:22
8
Joanna Pang
So
28:10
9:23
9
Jessica Ognibene
Fr
28:29
9:30
10
Brooke Robbins
Fr
28:34
9:31
11
Lindsay Alex
Fr
28:35
9:32
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
131:28
26:18
8:46
15 Bahar Amini
So
25:26
8:29
1
Rachel Montalvo
Fr
26:02
8:41
2
Riley Logsdon
Fr
26:03
8:41
3
Abigail Mueller
So
26:31
8:50
4
Andrea Cerrudo
So
27:26
9:09
5








2 Foothill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
145:23
29:05
9:42
40 Talia Billings
Fr
28:53
9:38
6
Ashley Sarkozi
So
29:03
9:41
7
Cynthia Aguilar
Fr
29:04
9:41
8
Dania Bedwan
Fr
29:04
9:41
9
Taylor Patterson
Fr
29:19
9:46
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.