Fountain Valley Results from the Orange County Champ at Irvine Regional Park on 10/19/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aileen Nguyen So F/S 21:28 7:09 3 83/340 8/14 16/24 4/14 21:02
Amanda Stark Sr V 18:33 6:11 3 35/100 2/7 2/24 11/14 18:03 18:03 18:03 17:46 #PR! (DSR)
Amber Bragdon Sr V 18:24 6:08 3 29/100 1/7 1/24 14/17 17:52 17:52 17:52 17:52 #PR! (DSR)
Andrea Fernandez Sr V 19:54 6:38 3 88/100 7/7 9/24 8/13 19:45
Angie Ly So F/S 22:33 7:31 3 147/340 12/14 20/24 6/11 22:06
Connie Nguyen So F/S 21:23 7:08 3 75/340 7/14 14/24 4/14 22:10
(0:47,3.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Heather Carr So F/S 19:33 6:31 3 15/340 2/14 7/24 4/19 21:10
(1:37,7.6)
21:10
(1:37,7.6)
21:10
(1:37,7.6)
19:36
(0:03,0.3)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jada Grange Fr F/S 20:48 6:56 3 57/340 5/14 12/24 6/18 21:22
(0:34,2.6)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Julie Ransom Jr V 19:51 6:37 3 87/100 6/7 8/24 10/14 19:50
Katie Young So F/S 21:43 7:14 3 103/340 10/14 18/24 4/11 22:09
(0:26,2.0)
22:09
(0:26,2.0)
22:09
(0:26,2.0)
20:46 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Kylie Foster Fr F/S 24:52 8:17 3 259/340 14/14 24/24 9/11 24:48 #PR! (SBP)
Laura Resendiz So F/S 19:32 6:31 3 14/340 1/14 6/24 7/19 20:31
(0:59,4.8)
20:31
(0:59,4.8)
20:31
(0:59,4.8)
20:17
(0:45,3.7)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lynn Vo Fr F/S 21:17 7:06 3 70/340 6/14 13/24 5/16 21:31
(0:14,1.1)
#PR! (DPR)
Maria Fernandez Fr F/S 24:47 8:16 3 255/340 13/14 23/24 9/11 25:13
(0:26,1.7)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
mariah kitaya So F/S 21:32 7:11 3 88/340 9/14 17/24 4/11 21:50
(0:18,1.4)
#PR! (DPR)
Mariana Chavez So V 18:45 6:15 3 45/100 3/7 3/24 7/14 18:55
(0:10,0.9)
18:55
(0:10,0.9)
18:55
(0:10,0.9)
18:16 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Marilyn Kitaya So F/S 21:58 7:19 3 114/340 11/14 19/24 4/11 22:52
(0:54,3.9)
#PR! (DPR)
Michelle Doan So F/S 20:26 6:49 3 35/340 4/14 11/24 4/19 19:45
Natelie Grohmann Jr V 19:27 6:29 3 75/100 5/7 5/24 10/14 19:41
(0:14,1.2)
#PR! (DPR)
Roxanne Watson Jr JV 21:25 7:08 3 44/201 1/3 15/24 10/18 22:30
(1:05,4.8)
22:30
(1:05,4.8)
22:30
(1:05,4.8)
19:51 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Taylor Boardman Jr JV 24:38 8:13 3 135/201 3/3 22/24 12/15 26:41
(2:03,7.7)
26:41
(2:03,7.7)
26:41
(2:03,7.7)
23:26 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Valerie Stark Sr V 19:11 6:24 3 64/100 4/7 4/24 10/14 19:45
(0:34,2.9)
19:45
(0:34,2.9)
19:45
(0:34,2.9)
18:21 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Victoria Miller Fr F/S 20:00 6:40 3 24/340 3/14 10/24 4/19 20:27
(0:27,2.2)
#PR! (DPR)
yen nhi mai Jr JV 22:53 7:38 3 89/201 2/3 21/24 11/16 22:44 22:44 22:44 20:46
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/14 94:20
1:03
3 6:17 6:08 6:29 236 5:58 92:27 92:27 90:39 Amber Bragdon (27), Amanda Stark (33), Mariana Chavez (43), Valerie Stark (61), Natelie Grohmann (72)
F/S 1st 5 4/18 100:19
1:16
3 6:41 6:31 6:56 139 6:23 107:55
(7:36,7.0)
107:55
(7:36,7.0)
97:54 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Laura Resendiz (14), Heather Carr (15), Victoria Miller (24), Michelle Doan (34), Jada Grange (52)
F/S 2nd 5 4/11 107:23
0:26
3 7:10 7:06 7:14 114 6:48 112:58
(5:35,4.9)
112:58
(5:35,4.9)
105:29 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Lynn Vo (17), Connie Nguyen (19), Aileen Nguyen (21), mariah kitaya (24), Katie Young (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bethan Knights Sr Northwood 16:48 5:36
2 Amanda Gehrich So Tesoro 17:08 5:43
3 Julia Sienski Jr Edison -SS 17:30 5:50
4 Grace Schafer Jr Capo Valley 17:31 5:50
5 Cassidy Towner Sr El Dorado -SS 17:32 5:51
6 Melissa Eisele Sr San Clemente 17:34 5:51
7 Jessica Lesser Sr Woodbridge 17:34 5:51
8 Dominique Regalado Sr Trabuco Hills 17:38 5:53
9 Kelsey Carroll Jr San Clemente 17:39 5:53
10 Eileen Stressling Sr Marina -SS 17:42 5:54
11 Jessica Cushing-murray Sr Foothill -SS 17:44 5:55
12 Ashley Licata So Capo Valley 17:45 5:55
13 Bailee Margolis Jr Trabuco Hills 17:45 5:55
14 Sabrina Herrmann Jr Trabuco Hills 17:51 5:57
15 Rebecca Deitch Jr Capo Valley 17:54 5:58
16 Emma Kao Sr Dana Hills 18:02 6:01
17 Madeline Bradford Sr Woodbridge 18:03 6:01
18 Natalie Herberg Sr Capo Valley 18:05 6:02
19 Chloe Schmitz So Trabuco Hills 18:07 6:02
20 Gabrielle Yatauro Sr Edison -SS 18:10 6:03
21 Lauren Maurer Jr Crean Lutheran 18:10 6:03
22 Grace Georgi Jr San Clemente 18:13 6:04
23 Sara Bass Sr Los Alamitos 18:14 6:05
24 Alex Garro So Trabuco Hills 18:16 6:05
25 Sydney Muller Jr Capo Valley 18:17 6:06
26 Samantha Murphy Fr Northwood 18:18 6:06
27 Madeline Fox So Marina -SS 18:19 6:06
28 Claire Rainey Sr Los Alamitos 18:20 6:07
29 Amber Bragdon Sr Fountain Valley 18:24 6:08 1/7 1/24 14/17 17:52 17:52 17:52
30 Jolie Nelson Jr Trabuco Hills 18:27 6:09
31 Katie Carroll Jr San Clemente 18:27 6:09
32 Emily Cross So Trabuco Hills 18:28 6:09
33 Christina Wright So Dana Hills 18:29 6:10
34 Mikaela Garduno Sr Foothill -SS 18:31 6:10
35 Amanda Stark Sr Fountain Valley 18:33 6:11 2/7 2/24 11/14 18:03 18:03 18:03
36 Mikaela Mulhall Jr Capo Valley 18:35 6:12
37 Maily Wong So Capo Valley 18:36 6:12
38 Jacqueline Choe So Corona Del Mar 18:39 6:13
39 Briar Brumley Jr Tesoro 18:41 6:14
40 Sarah Zylstra Sr Edison -SS 18:42 6:14
41 Natsuki Eguchi Jr Northwood 18:42 6:14
42 Camille Fodor Jr Dana Hills 18:43 6:14
43 Ashley Larson So Northwood 18:43 6:14
44 Alexa Yatauro Sr Edison -SS 18:44 6:15
45 Mariana Chavez So Fountain Valley 18:45 6:15 3/7 3/24 7/14 18:55
(0:10)
18:55
(0:10)
18:55
(0:10)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Katie Marshall Jr Northwood 18:46 6:15
47 Lyndsey Cullen Jr Dana Hills 18:50 6:17
48 Kirsten Hansen Jr Corona Del Mar 18:52 6:17
49 Lilly Schmidt So Corona Del Mar 18:52 6:17
50 Raquel Powers Fr Corona Del Mar 18:52 6:17
51 Sienna Serrao So Dana Hills 18:55 6:18
52 Mac Queenenville Jr Edison -SS 18:57 6:19
53 Kylee Fracassi Sr JSerra 18:57 6:19
54 Ashley Geisler Jr JSerra 19:00 6:20
55 Kyle Oefelein Sr Woodbridge 19:01 6:20
56 Hannah Stemper Jr Foothill -SS 19:01 6:20
57 Molly Scharmann Jr Tesoro 19:03 6:21
58 Jordan Stiewig So Villa Park 19:04 6:21
59 Ellen Naruse Sr Corona Del Mar 19:05 6:22
60 Kate O'connor Fr Tesoro 19:08 6:23
61 Emily Dabrow Jr Foothill -SS 19:10 6:23
62 Elin Wolker Jr Corona Del Mar 19:10 6:23
63 Brianna Shoffner Sr Marina -SS 19:11 6:24
64 Valerie Stark Sr Fountain Valley 19:11 6:24 4/7 4/24 10/14 19:45
(0:34)
19:45
(0:34)
19:45
(0:34)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Alison Mattias Sr Foothill -SS 19:11 6:24
66 Sara Madden Sr Dana Hills 19:14 6:25
67 Mckenna Brownell So San Clemente 19:16 6:25
68 Sierra Walden Fr Tesoro 19:17 6:26
69 Cassy Borton Sr Edison -SS 19:18 6:26
70 Tori Yanco Jr JSerra 19:19 6:26
71 Ashley Gardea-molina Jr Los Alamitos 19:21 6:27
72 Shauna Rinaldi El-abd Sr Tesoro 19:21 6:27
73 Nicole Bliss Fr Los Alamitos 19:24 6:28
74 Brooke Eisele Fr San Clemente 19:25 6:28
75 Natelie Grohmann Jr Fountain Valley 19:27 6:29 5/7 5/24 10/14
76 Tess St. Geme Jr Corona Del Mar 19:28 6:29
77 Meagan Oefelein Fr Woodbridge 19:29 6:30
78 Kianna Walden Fr Tesoro 19:31 6:30
79 Melissa Rios Jr Los Alamitos 19:32 6:31
80 Rachel Meng Jr Dana Hills 19:34 6:31
81 Charlotte Owen Jr JSerra 19:35 6:32
82 Isabella Walker So Marina -SS 19:38 6:33
83 Katie Cohee Fr Edison -SS 19:38 6:33
84 Christina Paquette Jr Foothill -SS 19:39 6:33
85 Hailey Villaflor Fr Northwood 19:40 6:33
86 Melissa Rosborough Jr Northwood 19:44 6:35
87 Julie Ransom Jr Fountain Valley 19:51 6:37 6/7 8/24 10/14
88 Andrea Fernandez Sr Fountain Valley 19:54 6:38 7/7 9/24 8/13
89 Emilie Birchler Jr Woodbridge 19:58 6:39
90 Lora Gonzalez Fr Woodbridge 20:03 6:41
91 Ashlynn Almasy Fr Los Alamitos 20:04 6:41
92 Sarah Enyart Fr Los Alamitos 20:07 6:42
93 Amber Eisele So San Clemente 20:09 6:43
94 Erin Nighswonger So Marina -SS 20:11 6:44
95 Jordan Rovano Fr Marina -SS 20:18 6:46
96 Regina Brodell Sr Foothill -SS 20:23 6:48
97 Marie Aquilino Sr JSerra 20:24 6:48
98 Mckayla Giacobetti Fr JSerra 20:26 6:49
99 Cristina Gomez So JSerra 20:49 6:56
100 Jacqueline Foley Sr Woodbridge 20:54 6:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
89:32
17:54
5:58
69 Grace Schafer
Jr
17:31
5:50
4
Ashley Licata
So
17:45
5:55
11
Rebecca Deitch
Jr
17:54
5:58
14
Natalie Herberg
Sr
18:05
6:02
17
Sydney Muller
Jr
18:17
6:06
23
Mikaela Mulhall
Jr
18:35
6:12
34
Maily Wong
So
18:36
6:12
35
2 Trabuco Hills
7-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
89:37
17:55
5:58
72 Dominique Regalado
Sr
17:38
5:53
7
Bailee Margolis
Jr
17:45
5:55
12
Sabrina Herrmann
Jr
17:51
5:57
13
Chloe Schmitz
So
18:07
6:02
18
Alex Garro
So
18:16
6:05
22
Jolie Nelson
Jr
18:27
6:09
28
Emily Cross
So
18:28
6:09
30
3 San Clemente
5-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
91:09
18:14
6:05
126 Melissa Eisele
Sr
17:34
5:51
5
Kelsey Carroll
Jr
17:39
5:53
8
Grace Georgi
Jr
18:13
6:04
20
Katie Carroll
Jr
18:27
6:09
29
Mckenna Brownell
So
19:16
6:25
64
Brooke Eisele
Fr
19:25
6:28
71
Amber Eisele
So
20:09
6:43
90
4 Northwood
1-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:58
91:17
18:15
6:05
149 Bethan Knights
Sr
16:48
5:36
1
Samantha Murphy
Fr
18:18
6:06
24
Natsuki Eguchi
Jr
18:42
6:14
39
Ashley Larson
So
18:43
6:14
41
Katie Marshall
Jr
18:46
6:15
44
Hailey Villaflor
Fr
19:40
6:33
82
Melissa Rosborough
Jr
19:44
6:35
83
5 Edison -SS
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:27
92:03
18:25
6:08
152 Julia Sienski
Jr
17:30
5:50
3
Gabrielle Yatauro
Sr
18:10
6:03
19
Sarah Zylstra
Sr
18:42
6:14
38
Alexa Yatauro
Sr
18:44
6:15
42
Mac Queenenville
Jr
18:57
6:19
50
Cassy Borton
Sr
19:18
6:26
66
Katie Cohee
Fr
19:38
6:33
80
6 Dana Hills
10-10-7-6-6
Gap: 0:53
92:59
18:36
6:12
180 Emma Kao
Sr
18:02
6:01
15
Christina Wright
So
18:29
6:10
31
Camille Fodor
Jr
18:43
6:14
40
Lyndsey Cullen
Jr
18:50
6:17
45
Sienna Serrao
So
18:55
6:18
49
Sara Madden
Sr
19:14
6:25
63
Rachel Meng
Jr
19:34
6:31
77
7 Tesoro
2-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:09
93:17
18:39
6:13
216 Amanda Gehrich
So
17:08
5:43
2
Briar Brumley
Jr
18:41
6:14
37
Molly Scharmann
Jr
19:03
6:21
55
Kate O'connor
Fr
19:08
6:23
57
Sierra Walden
Fr
19:17
6:26
65
Shauna Rinaldi El-abd
Sr
19:21
6:27
69
Kianna Walden
Fr
19:31
6:30
75
7 Foothill -SS
9-9-10-9-7
Gap: 1:27
93:37
18:43
6:14
216 Jessica Cushing-murray
Sr
17:44
5:55
10
Mikaela Garduno
Sr
18:31
6:10
32
Hannah Stemper
Jr
19:01
6:20
54
Emily Dabrow
Jr
19:10
6:23
58
Alison Mattias
Sr
19:11
6:24
62
Christina Paquette
Jr
19:39
6:33
81
Regina Brodell
Sr
20:23
6:48
93
9 Corona Del Mar
13-13-13-12-9
Gap: 0:26
94:20
18:52
6:17
233 Jacqueline Choe
So
18:39
6:13
36
Kirsten Hansen
Jr
18:52
6:17
46
Lilly Schmidt
So
18:52
6:17
47
Raquel Powers
Fr
18:52
6:17
48
Ellen Naruse
Sr
19:05
6:22
56
Elin Wolker
Jr
19:10
6:23
59
Tess St. Geme
Jr
19:28
6:29
73
10 Woodbridge
6-4-6-7-10
Gap: 2:24
94:05
18:49
6:16
235 Jessica Lesser
Sr
17:34
5:51
6
Madeline Bradford
Sr
18:03
6:01
16
Kyle Oefelein
Sr
19:01
6:20
53
Meagan Oefelein
Fr
19:29
6:30
74
Emilie Birchler
Jr
19:58
6:39
86
Lora Gonzalez
Fr
20:03
6:41
87
Jacqueline Foley
Sr
20:54
6:58
97
11 Fountain Valley
12-12-11-10-11
Gap: 1:03
94:20
18:52
6:17
236 Amber Bragdon
Sr
18:24
6:08
27
Amanda Stark
Sr
18:33
6:11
33
Mariana Chavez
So
18:45
6:15
43
Valerie Stark
Sr
19:11
6:24
61
Natelie Grohmann
Jr
19:27
6:29
72
Julie Ransom
Jr
19:51
6:37
84
Andrea Fernandez
Sr
19:54
6:38
85
12 Los Alamitos
11-11-12-13-12
Gap: 1:18
94:51
18:58
6:19
261 Sara Bass
Sr
18:14
6:05
21
Claire Rainey
Sr
18:20
6:07
26
Ashley Gardea-molina
Jr
19:21
6:27
68
Nicole Bliss
Fr
19:24
6:28
70
Melissa Rios
Jr
19:32
6:31
76
Ashlynn Almasy
Fr
20:04
6:41
88
Sarah Enyart
Fr
20:07
6:42
89
13 Marina -SS
8-7-8-11-13
Gap: 2:29
95:01
19:00
6:20
264 Eileen Stressling
Sr
17:42
5:54
9
Madeline Fox
So
18:19
6:06
25
Brianna Shoffner
Sr
19:11
6:24
60
Isabella Walker
So
19:38
6:33
79
Erin Nighswonger
So
20:11
6:44
91
Jordan Rovano
Fr
20:18
6:46
92




14 JSerra
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:27
97:15
19:27
6:29
342 Kylee Fracassi
Sr
18:57
6:19
51
Ashley Geisler
Jr
19:00
6:20
52
Tori Yanco
Jr
19:19
6:26
67
Charlotte Owen
Jr
19:35
6:32
78
Marie Aquilino
Sr
20:24
6:48
94
Mckayla Giacobetti
Fr
20:26
6:49
95
Cristina Gomez
So
20:49
6:56
96
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sweena Mangal Jr Trabuco Hills 19:03 6:21
2 Sydney Szabo Sr San Clemente 19:06 6:22
3 Katherine Hoolihan Sr Dana Hills 19:08 6:23
4 Delanie Eng Sr Trabuco Hills 19:16 6:25
5 Caitlin Naasz Sr Capo Valley 19:32 6:31
6 Kelsie King Jr Capo Valley 19:38 6:33
7 Gabrielle Delayo Sr Trabuco Hills 19:53 6:38
8 Krista Painter Sr Capo Valley 19:55 6:38
9 Kristen Laurent Jr San Clemente 20:03 6:41
10 Julia Lee Jr Trabuco Hills 20:05 6:42
11 Alyssa Schleger Sr Trabuco Hills 20:09 6:43
12 Molly Rinefort Jr Dana Hills 20:13 6:44
13 Ellie Dibene Jr Dana Hills 20:15 6:45
14 Abigail Galland Jr San Clemente 20:16 6:45
15 Jessica Erickson Sr San Clemente 20:18 6:46
16 Kathryn Bishop Sr Trabuco Hills 20:20 6:47
17 Analisa Arrington Jr San Clemente 20:24 6:48
18 Caroline Dagarin Sr Mission Viejo 20:24 6:48
19 Samantha Pierce Jr Dana Hills 20:25 6:48
20 Katie Alavez Sr Godinez Fundamental 20:30 6:50
21 Courtney Peterson Sr El Toro 20:32 6:51
22 Helen Payne Jr Dana Hills 20:40 6:53
23 Kayla Selenski Sr JSerra 20:42 6:54
24 Rebecca Haggard Jr Trabuco Hills 20:44 6:55
25 Taylor Slagle Sr Dana Hills 20:47 6:56
26 Marina Sandoval Jr Trabuco Hills 20:48 6:56
27 Dasha Oneil Jr El Toro 20:52 6:57
28 Rachel Fontes Jr Mission Viejo 20:55 6:58
29 Kendall Bush Sr Capo Valley 20:58 6:59
30 Naomi Fein Sr Trabuco Hills 20:59 7:00
31 Aly Goss Jr El Toro 21:00 7:00
32 Sam Dayak Sr Dana Hills 21:00 7:00
33 Terra Atwood Sr Mission Viejo 21:01 7:00
34 Julianne Barkovitz Jr Trabuco Hills 21:02 7:01
35 Nicolette Slivkoff Jr Aliso Niguel 21:05 7:02
36 Tatiana Delgadillo Jr San Clemente 21:06 7:02
37 Jennifer Romero Jr El Toro 21:06 7:02
38 Zara Flores Sr Dana Hills 21:07 7:02
39 Coral Getz Sr Aliso Niguel 21:08 7:03
40 Allison Kiral Jr Trabuco Hills 21:10 7:03
41 Faris Potter Sr Aliso Niguel 21:18 7:06
42 Emily Keating Sr El Toro 21:20 7:07
43 Holly Zahn Jr El Toro 21:24 7:08
44 Roxanne Watson Jr Fountain Valley 21:25 7:08 1/3 15/24 10/18 22:30
(1:05)
22:30
(1:05)
22:30
(1:05)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Alisa Molina Jr Mission Viejo 21:28 7:09
46 Esmeralda Contoran Jr Valencia (Pl) 21:28 7:09
47 Rachel Padula Sr Dana Hills 21:29 7:10
48 Stephanie Guerrero Jr Katella 21:29 7:10
49 Madeline James Jr Aliso Niguel 21:30 7:10
50 Noelle Garland Jr Los Alamitos 21:32 7:11
51 Bernadette Blashill Jr San Clemente 21:33 7:11
52 Veronica Hernandez Sr Valencia (Pl) 21:35 7:12
53 Jazlyn Chong Sr Aliso Niguel 21:36 7:12
54 Kayla Chriss Sr San Clemente 21:40 7:13
55 Kelly Middleton Jr El Toro 21:41 7:14
56 Renee Crippen Jr Marina -SS 21:52 7:17
57 Haley Wyatt Jr Edison -SS 21:53 7:18
58 Alejandra Acevedo Jr Katella 21:54 7:18
59 Alisha Kopecky Sr Aliso Niguel 21:56 7:19
60 Danielle Pruitt Sr San Clemente 21:58 7:19
61 Kelly Thompson Jr Aliso Niguel 22:02 7:21
62 Katlyn Kompura Sr Edison -SS 22:03 7:21
63 Diana Ventura Sr San Clemente 22:08 7:23
64 Jessica Larson Jr San Clemente 22:09 7:23
65 Emma Reich Jr Trabuco Hills 22:13 7:24
66 Jennifer Torres Sr Dana Hills 22:14 7:25
67 Rachel Chang Jr Valencia (Pl) 22:14 7:25
68 Edith Santana Jr Valencia (Pl) 22:17 7:26
69 Lexie Haydon Jr Mission Viejo 22:18 7:26
70 Michaela Borthwick Sr Mission Viejo 22:19 7:26
71 Angel Vallier Jr Mission Viejo 22:20 7:27
72 Melisa Mcelroy Sr Edison -SS 22:22 7:27
73 Emma Silvestri Sr Edison -SS 22:22 7:27
74 Yesenia Sanchez Jr San Clemente 22:23 7:28
75 Olivia Chicoine Jr Capo Valley 22:25 7:28
76 Evelyn Marquez Sr Valencia (Pl) 22:30 7:30
77 Summer Brunette Jr Capo Valley 22:31 7:30
78 Hayley Richardson Sr San Clemente 22:33 7:31
79 Sarah Jackson Jr El Toro 22:35 7:32
80 Camille Kimble Jr Trabuco Hills 22:36 7:32
81 Emily Dodson Jr Dana Hills 22:37 7:32
82 Shelby Spear Jr El Toro 22:39 7:33
83 Jessica Mora Sr Katella 22:40 7:33
84 Janette Stanford Sr Valencia (Pl) 22:41 7:34
85 Maci Meyers Jr Dana Hills 22:42 7:34
86 Victoria Castillo Jr Katella 22:46 7:35
87 Emily Fazio Sr Aliso Niguel 22:47 7:36
88 Adrienne Granados Sr San Clemente 22:51 7:37
89 yen nhi mai Jr Fountain Valley 22:53 7:38 2/3 21/24 11/16 22:44 22:44 22:44
90 Erin Shea Sr San Clemente 22:54 7:38
91 Keanna Laulhere Jr San Clemente 22:55 7:38
92 Carly Muench Sr Aliso Niguel 22:55 7:38
93 Estafani Molina Jr El Toro 22:55 7:38
94 Sidney Smiggs Jr Mission Viejo 22:57 7:39
95 Dylan Martin Sr Mission Viejo 23:05 7:42
96 Kimmie Ryznal Sr Dana Hills 23:05 7:42
97 Kristina Marusic-arismen Jr Katella 23:07 7:42
98 Maranda Gutierrez Jr San Clemente 23:08 7:43
99 Leanne Libas Jr El Toro 23:09 7:43
100 Dulce Diaz Jr Valencia (Pl) 23:11 7:44
101 Amanda Mills Jr Trabuco Hills 23:20 7:47
102 Joy Evanston Sr Aliso Niguel 23:29 7:50
103 Lisa Marutani Sr Marina -SS 23:30 7:50
104 Abby Belson Jr Aliso Niguel 23:34 7:51
105 Mckenna Reeves Jr Aliso Niguel 23:36 7:52
106 Kendall Andrews Sr Capo Valley 23:39 7:53
107 Evelin Mercado Jr San Clemente 23:44 7:55
108 Tatum Prosswimmer Sr Aliso Niguel 23:51 7:57
109 Maddy Loven Sr Aliso Niguel 23:51 7:57
110 Lauryn Reed Fr Edison -SS 23:52 7:57
111 Daisy Martinez Sr Godinez Fundamental 23:53 7:58
112 Sugeily Lopez Jr Valencia (Pl) 23:54 7:58
113 Bridget King Sr Edison -SS 23:54 7:58
114 Hailey Anderson Jr Valencia (Pl) 23:55 7:58
115 Emily Puckett Jr San Clemente 23:56 7:59
116 Hailey Dennis Jr Capo Valley 24:01 8:00
117 Jennifer Hilton Jr Capo Valley 24:02 8:01
118 Ashley Henry Jr San Clemente 24:03 8:01
119 Rayanna Paxton Sr San Clemente 24:03 8:01
120 Eb Ackerman Sr Aliso Niguel 24:04 8:01
121 Amairany Mejia Jr Godinez Fundamental 24:04 8:01
122 Mariah Park Jr Valencia (Pl) 24:05 8:02
123 Danielle Mooney Sr Mission Viejo 24:07 8:02
124 Baylie Vincent Jr Mission Viejo 24:07 8:02
125 Joseline Barralon Sr Aliso Niguel 24:11 8:04
126 Hayley Serfas Sr Aliso Niguel 24:12 8:04
127 Megan Perry Sr Capo Valley 24:15 8:05
128 Jenna Midboe Jr Huntington Beach 24:16 8:05
129 Nicole Cho Sr Mission Viejo 24:16 8:05
130 Katie Badger Sr Edison -SS 24:25 8:08
131 Jessica Jones Sr Aliso Niguel 24:26 8:09
132 Daniela Zarate Jr San Clemente 24:27 8:09
133 Megan Dillon Sr San Clemente 24:28 8:09
134 Julia Brozek Jr Capo Valley 24:31 8:10
135 Taylor Boardman Jr Fountain Valley 24:38 8:13 3/3 22/24 12/15 26:41
(2:03)
26:41
(2:03)
26:41
(2:03)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
136 Anza Spinelli Jr San Clemente 24:41 8:14
137 Cassandra Wood Sr Edison -SS 24:44 8:15
138 Esmeralda Gaytan Jr Katella 24:49 8:16
139 Natalie Rowerdink Sr Edison -SS 24:49 8:16
140 Fatima Parida Jr Katella 24:51 8:17
141 Ana Silvas Jr Mission Viejo 24:51 8:17
142 Madison Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 24:52 8:17
143 Hunter Kennedy So Edison -SS 24:55 8:18
144 Maddy Kos Fr Edison -SS 24:56 8:19
145 Mackenzie Daw Jr Aliso Niguel 24:59 8:20
146 Kenya Salgado Fr Edison -SS 25:01 8:20
147 Adriana Gonzalez Jr Godinez Fundamental 25:05 8:22
148 Jackie Edinger Sr Capo Valley 25:07 8:22
149 Miranda Ageson Jr Edison -SS 25:14 8:25
150 Elizabeth Graber Sr San Clemente 25:16 8:25
151 Kaitlyn De Jesus Sr Capo Valley 25:16 8:25
152 Olivia Morales Sr San Clemente 25:19 8:26
153 Mariana Collado Sr Santa Ana 25:21 8:27
154 Leah Tierney Jr Capo Valley 25:27 8:29
155 Ocean Sandoval Jr Los Alamitos 25:28 8:29
156 Shelby Vandermeer Sr Los Alamitos 25:36 8:32
157 Chelsea Coran So Edison -SS 25:37 8:32
158 Colette Troughton Sr San Clemente 25:39 8:33
159 Melisa Martin Sr Edison -SS 25:42 8:34
160 Deborah Oh Fr Troy 25:47 8:36
161 Taylor Pixton Fr Edison -SS 25:49 8:36
162 Erin Hansen Sr Edison -SS 25:50 8:37
163 Celina Quezada Sr Godinez Fundamental 25:52 8:37
164 Summer Kennedy So Edison -SS 25:52 8:37
165 Kaylee Brown Jr Mission Viejo 25:53 8:38
166 Amber Grabowski Jr Capo Valley 25:55 8:38
167 Sara Romero Sr San Clemente 26:01 8:40
168 Maria Pineda Jr Godinez Fundamental 26:01 8:40
169 Sam Da Desliva Jr Edison -SS 26:04 8:41
170 Jenna Seo Sr Aliso Niguel 26:05 8:42
171 Jasmine Ramirez Sr Valencia (Pl) 26:07 8:42
172 Jackie Pham Sr Capo Valley 26:08 8:43
173 Jordan Salo Sr Edison -SS 26:08 8:43
174 Miranda Lockman Sr Aliso Niguel 26:11 8:44
175 Megan Devries Sr Capo Valley 26:12 8:44
176 Megan Kizziar Jr Los Alamitos 26:13 8:44
177 Mckenna Rusas Sr Edison -SS 26:24 8:48
178 Monica Cantu Jr Edison -SS 26:33 8:51
179 Christa Soryal Sr Capo Valley 26:37 8:52
180 Rebecca Wendy Sr Aliso Niguel 26:43 8:54
181 Kumiko Wong Jr Godinez Fundamental 26:45 8:55
182 Karina Dubourdieu Jr Los Alamitos 26:47 8:56
183 Selena Sierra Sr San Clemente 27:13 9:04
184 Graciela Ramirez Sr Godinez Fundamental 27:14 9:05
185 Cienna Fabbri Jr Huntington Beach 27:17 9:06
186 Dina Simon Sr Marina -SS 27:20 9:07
187 Victoria Blumer Sr San Clemente 27:22 9:07
188 Sam Albano So Edison -SS 27:37 9:12
189 Grace Ellison Fr Edison -SS 27:41 9:14
190 Jazmin Navarro Sr Santa Ana 28:03 9:21
191 Alexa Booras Sr Aliso Niguel 28:08 9:23
192 Adriana Nava-lopez Sr Godinez Fundamental 28:16 9:25
193 Lauren Melendez Sr Capo Valley 28:26 9:29
194 Maribel Araiza Sr Godinez Fundamental 28:27 9:29
195 Claire Watts Sr Los Alamitos 28:34 9:31
196 Ajia Hogrelius Sr Los Alamitos 28:35 9:32
197 Chelsea Pinkham So Edison -SS 28:36 9:32
198 Kiana Vergara Jr Huntington Beach 28:58 9:39
199 Kasey Kessman Jr Mission Viejo 29:38 9:53
200 Jasmine Forsythe Fr Edison -SS 29:51 9:57
201 Erin Flores Sr Capo Valley 31:03 10:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kayla Tresser So Capo Valley 18:35 6:12
2 Camilla Monteroso So Capo Valley 18:44 6:15
3 Camille Perkins So Dana Hills 18:49 6:16
4 Danielle Soto So Dana Hills 19:13 6:24
5 Marina Mcdonough Fr San Clemente 19:15 6:25
6 Isabella Alston Fr San Clemente 19:16 6:25
7 Brigit Laughin Fr Huntington Beach 19:20 6:27
8 Hannah Kroger So Capo Valley 19:20 6:27
9 Rocio Valdez Fr Godinez Fundamental 19:24 6:28
10 Haleigh Bartow Fr San Clemente 19:28 6:29
11 Sophia Rathor So Trabuco Hills 19:29 6:30
12 Noelle Obrien So Dana Hills 19:29 6:30
13 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Fr Dana Hills 19:30 6:30
14 Laura Resendiz So Fountain Valley 19:32 6:31 1/14 6/24 7/19 20:31
(0:59)
20:31
(0:59)
20:31
(0:59)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Heather Carr So Fountain Valley 19:33 6:31 2/14 7/24 4/19 21:10
(1:37)
21:10
(1:37)
21:10
(1:37)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Stephanie Arnoldo So Capo Valley 19:34 6:31
17 Melissa Torres So El Toro 19:34 6:31
18 Marissa Bass So Capo Valley 19:35 6:32
19 Hannah Tobin Fr El Toro 19:42 6:34
20 Gabby Howard Fr Dana Hills 19:45 6:35
21 Celine Abell So San Clemente 19:49 6:36
22 Madison Mcgrann So Trabuco Hills 19:49 6:36
23 Jennifer Daly Fr Dana Hills 19:57 6:39
24 Victoria Miller Fr Fountain Valley 20:00 6:40 3/14 10/24 4/19
25 Valeria Bianco Fr Capo Valley 20:07 6:42
26 Liliana Busqueno So Mission Viejo 20:07 6:42
27 Jamine Mayr So Huntington Beach 20:09 6:43
28 Victoria Rice Fr Los Alamitos 20:11 6:44
29 Taylor Pennington So Edison -SS 20:17 6:46
30 Mckenna Leventhal So Dana Hills 20:19 6:46
31 Ally Buehler So Dana Hills 20:21 6:47
32 Kirsten Mcmanus So El Toro 20:21 6:47
33 Sara Bageant So San Clemente 20:24 6:48
34 Ashlynn Graham So Aliso Niguel 20:26 6:49
35 Michelle Doan So Fountain Valley 20:26 6:49 4/14 11/24 4/19
36 Savannah Snell So Capo Valley 20:27 6:49
37 Liliana Vicenete So Segerstrom 20:30 6:50
38 Rosalinda Pineda So Godinez Fundamental 20:32 6:51
39 Stacy Rivera So Godinez Fundamental 20:34 6:51
40 Aspynn Carr Fr Los Alamitos 20:34 6:51
41 Madison Owens Fr Capo Valley 20:35 6:52
42 Tatum Sandzimier So Capo Valley 20:36 6:52
43 Megan Thurman Fr Dana Hills 20:37 6:52
44 Natalie Pacheco So Trabuco Hills 20:38 6:53
45 Karen Sanchez Fr San Clemente 20:39 6:53
46 Serafine Parrish Fr Dana Hills 20:39 6:53
47 Katlyn Moriwaki So Los Alamitos 20:41 6:54
48 Charlain Novoa Fr Segerstrom 20:42 6:54
49 Mariela Rivera Fr Segerstrom 20:43 6:54
50 Jesse Evans So Trabuco Hills 20:43 6:54
51 Sophie Mirth Fr Mission Viejo 20:44 6:55
52 Kelsey Mccarthey Fr Edison -SS 20:44 6:55
53 Kate Moncur So Trabuco Hills 20:44 6:55
54 Kayleigh Lucero So El Toro 20:47 6:56
55 Julia Gionet So El Toro 20:47 6:56
56 Kyla Nelson So Mission Viejo 20:48 6:56
57 Jada Grange Fr Fountain Valley 20:48 6:56 5/14 12/24 6/18 #PR! (SBP)
58 Stephanie Ruiz So Segerstrom 20:55 6:58
59 Desirae Essex Fr Trabuco Hills 20:59 7:00
60 Kaitlin Carroll So Capo Valley 21:00 7:00
61 Dominique Pillos Fr Troy 21:00 7:00
62 Sterling Tuder So San Clemente 21:01 7:00
63 Madeline Martin Fr Mission Viejo 21:01 7:00
64 Alexa Hartman Fr Edison -SS 21:01 7:00
65 Rachel Blumer Fr San Clemente 21:03 7:01
66 Camryn Getze Fr Dana Hills 21:06 7:02
67 Meghann Debonn So Edison -SS 21:12 7:04
68 Shawn Taylor Fr San Clemente 21:12 7:04
69 Carolina Vankeulen Fr Aliso Niguel 21:15 7:05
70 Lynn Vo Fr Fountain Valley 21:17 7:06 6/14 13/24 5/16
71 Isabelle Brito So Godinez Fundamental 21:18 7:06
72 Malia Rivers Fr Los Alamitos 21:21 7:07
73 Stephani Alivlar So Dana Hills 21:21 7:07
74 Lauren Nguyen So Valencia (Pl) 21:23 7:08
75 Connie Nguyen So Fountain Valley 21:23 7:08 7/14 14/24 4/14
76 Allison Pascual Fr Aliso Niguel 21:23 7:08
77 Emily Fern Fr Aliso Niguel 21:24 7:08
78 Tamara Anthony So Mission Viejo 21:25 7:08
79 Naomi Hommes Fr Los Alamitos 21:25 7:08
80 Hope Nguyen So Valencia (Pl) 21:26 7:09
81 Linda Feregrino So Valencia (Pl) 21:27 7:09
82 Charlotte Mcgehee So San Clemente 21:27 7:09
83 Aileen Nguyen So Fountain Valley 21:28 7:09 8/14 16/24 4/14
84 Briana Alvarado Fr Segerstrom 21:29 7:10
85 Yvonne Ho Fr Valencia (Pl) 21:30 7:10
86 Kainoa Pawasarat So El Toro 21:31 7:10
87 Ellena Blankenship Fr Trabuco Hills 21:31 7:10
88 mariah kitaya So Fountain Valley 21:32 7:11 9/14 17/24 4/11
89 Ashley Peach So Trabuco Hills 21:32 7:11
90 Serena Ramirez Fr Segerstrom 21:33 7:11
91 Makayla Stevens So Capo Valley 21:33 7:11
92 Chiwen Wang So Los Alamitos 21:34 7:11
93 Isabel Gutierrez So Aliso Niguel 21:34 7:11
94 Maribel Castanon So Capo Valley 21:35 7:12
95 Madeline Burakoff So Capo Valley 21:36 7:12
96 Ellese Calderwood So San Clemente 21:36 7:12
97 Bella Liu Fr El Toro 21:37 7:12
98 Kinsley Kaeser Fr Capo Valley 21:37 7:12
99 Sara Bantle So Mission Viejo 21:38 7:13
100 Jessica Garcia Fr Katella 21:40 7:13
101 Olivia Jackson So Trabuco Hills 21:41 7:14
102 Elizabeth Kiser Fr Capo Valley 21:41 7:14
103 Katie Young So Fountain Valley 21:43 7:14 10/14 18/24 4/11 22:09
(0:26)
22:09
(0:26)
22:09
(0:26)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
104 Emily Garreton Fr Capo Valley 21:45 7:15
105 Portia Garcia So El Toro 21:45 7:15
106 Malire Lozada So Mission Viejo 21:46 7:15
107 Cailin O'sullivan Fr Aliso Niguel 21:48 7:16
108 Shaina Nguyen Fr Valencia (Pl) 21:49 7:16
109 Maureen Turnbaugh So Mission Viejo 21:49 7:16
110 Tara Daily Fr Mission Viejo 21:55 7:18
111 Samantha Carroll So Capo Valley 21:56 7:19
112 Aubrey Weedman Fr Aliso Niguel 21:56 7:19
113 Jennifer Yale So Aliso Niguel 21:57 7:19
114 Marilyn Kitaya So Fountain Valley 21:58 7:19 11/14 19/24 4/11
115 Baily Donlin Fr San Clemente 21:58 7:19
116 Claire Li So Trabuco Hills 21:59 7:20
117 Ashley Gonzalez So Katella 22:00 7:20
118 Danielle Gillions Fr Aliso Niguel 22:03 7:21
119 Rachel Reeves So El Toro 22:04 7:21
120 Lauren Mackin Fr Aliso Niguel 22:05 7:22
121 Carol Palomera So Katella 22:06 7:22
122 Isabel Camarillo Fr El Toro 22:09 7:23
123 Abby Smith Fr Huntington Beach 22:10 7:23
124 Elizabeth Scott Fr Mission Viejo 22:10 7:23
125 Sharon Lee So Troy 22:10 7:23
126 Izzy Larson Fr Edison -SS 22:11 7:24
127 Brittany Kaufman Fr Aliso Niguel 22:11 7:24
128 Amelia Dierking Fr Aliso Niguel 22:12 7:24
129 Alexis Arenas Fr San Clemente 22:14 7:25
130 Karter Farris Fr Capo Valley 22:14 7:25
131 Meena Hoshmand So Capo Valley 22:15 7:25
132 Kayla Ruiz Fr Aliso Niguel 22:18 7:26
133 Courtney Frickman Fr Dana Hills 22:19 7:26
134 Melanie Blanco Fr Valencia (Pl) 22:20 7:27
135 Mia Snopel Fr Valencia (Pl) 22:20 7:27
136 Paola Morales Fr Segerstrom 22:20 7:27
137 Alejandra Morales So Segerstrom 22:21 7:27
138 Veronica Luna Fr Santa Ana 22:21 7:27
139 Katherine Huff So Capo Valley 22:22 7:27
140 Karli Kendall So San Clemente 22:22 7:27
141 Emily Mauldin So San Clemente 22:23 7:28
142 Georgia Mulligan Fr Huntington Beach 22:24 7:28
143 Claire Kane Fr Trabuco Hills 22:24 7:28
144 Britton Friedman So Capo Valley 22:25 7:28
145 Hailey Miller So San Clemente 22:28 7:29
146 Emma Gersten Fr Trabuco Hills 22:32 7:31
147 Angie Ly So Fountain Valley 22:33 7:31 12/14 20/24 6/11
148 Emily Jystad So Mission Viejo 22:33 7:31
149 Danielle Schleger Fr Trabuco Hills 22:35 7:32
150 Tyla Gariepy So Mission Viejo 22:36 7:32
151 Hannah Jackson Fr Mission Viejo 22:36 7:32
152 Charity Bredek Fr Edison -SS 22:43 7:34
153 Abigail Muniz Fr San Clemente 22:44 7:35
154 Bonnie Huang Fr El Toro 22:49 7:36
155 Summer Vange Fr Segerstrom 22:51 7:37
156 Cytlaly Saldana Fr Loara 22:52 7:37
157 Jessenia Reyes So Segerstrom 22:53 7:38
158 Sierra Detar Fr Aliso Niguel 22:53 7:38
159 Kiara Ramos Fr Valencia (Pl) 22:55 7:38
160 Tammy Trinh So Segerstrom 22:55 7:38
161 Joanna Moran So Santa Ana 22:56 7:39
162 Julie Brenner So Aliso Niguel 22:57 7:39
163 Paula Alvarez Fr Godinez Fundamental 23:01 7:40
164 Paulette Tavira Fr Capo Valley 23:01 7:40
165 Kailey Biggs Fr San Clemente 23:01 7:40
166 Maddie Conrad Fr Dana Hills 23:03 7:41
167 Sarah Scott Fr El Toro 23:03 7:41
168 Kenia De La Cruz Fr Segerstrom 23:04 7:41
169 Katie Schneider Fr Aliso Niguel 23:05 7:42
170 Lizbeth Romero Fr Katella 23:06 7:42
171 Shirin Sami So El Toro 23:07 7:42
172 Sara Holden So Mission Viejo 23:11 7:44
173 Kiana Hada Fr Trabuco Hills 23:15 7:45
174 Mary Holen Fr Dana Hills 23:15 7:45
175 Sarah Johnstone Fr Mission Viejo 23:16 7:45
176 Gabby Hernandez Fr El Toro 23:16 7:45
177 Kennedy Cowie Fr El Toro 23:16 7:45
178 Karissa Borjas So Segerstrom 23:20 7:47
179 Maia Gibson Fr San Clemente 23:20 7:47
180 Alisha Nagarkar So Capo Valley 23:23 7:48
181 Erin Henkhaus So Los Alamitos 23:25 7:48
182 Lesley Flores So Godinez Fundamental 23:25 7:48
183 Jameelah Chavez So El Toro 23:26 7:49
184 Arianna Salazar Fr Huntington Beach 23:26 7:49
185 Stefany Fernandez Fr Capo Valley 23:26 7:49
186 Nicole Higa So Capo Valley 23:27 7:49
187 Lauren Emory Fr Capo Valley 23:27 7:49
188 Ashley Passow Fr Trabuco Hills 23:27 7:49
189 Ryan Mariah Fr Dana Hills 23:28 7:49
190 Miranda Ortega So Segerstrom 23:30 7:50
191 Karolina Valencia So Mission Viejo 23:30 7:50
192 Katrina Slivkoff Fr Aliso Niguel 23:30 7:50
193 Julia Gray Fr El Toro 23:31 7:50
194 Clarissa Gardea So Aliso Niguel 23:32 7:51
195 Lauren Puckett Fr San Clemente 23:32 7:51
196 Christina Beaulieu Fr San Clemente 23:33 7:51
197 Taylor Hunt Fr Capo Valley 23:36 7:52
198 Alyssa Emmons So Aliso Niguel 23:37 7:52
199 Kristin Gong Fr El Toro 23:38 7:53
200 Gillian Naegele Fr Aliso Niguel 23:39 7:53
201 Raina Mcconnell Fr Mission Viejo 23:39 7:53
202 Linda Keys Fr Aliso Niguel 23:40 7:53
203 Monica Gaytan So Katella 23:40 7:53
204 Jennifer Hernandez So El Toro 23:42 7:54
205 Sonia Sandoval So Godinez Fundamental 23:42 7:54
206 Stephanie Gomez So Godinez Fundamental 23:42 7:54
207 Jenna Recuparo Fr Aliso Niguel 23:44 7:55
208 Esther Rodriguez Fr Segerstrom 23:45 7:55
209 Bailey Baker Fr Huntington Beach 23:46 7:55
210 Alexis Alvarado So Santa Ana 23:48 7:56
211 Lauren Borden So Mission Viejo 23:48 7:56
212 Ruby Osorio So Santa Ana 23:49 7:56
213 Gracie Bursh Fr El Toro 23:50 7:57
214 Fiama Pschaidt Fr San Clemente 23:50 7:57
215 Naomi Wilhite Fr San Clemente 23:52 7:57
216 Mckenna Ray So San Clemente 23:52 7:57
217 Karenna Rehorn So Capo Valley 23:52 7:57
218 Sabrina Michalow So Capo Valley 23:53 7:58
219 Maria Macias Fr Valencia (Pl) 23:54 7:58
220 Brianna Beller Fr Trabuco Hills 23:56 7:59
221 Breanna Ben-joseph Fr Mission Viejo 23:57 7:59
222 Bevan Linnea Fr Trabuco Hills 23:58 7:59
223 Lisseth Garcia Fr Loara 23:59 8:00
224 Kristick Deanna So Dana Hills 23:59 8:00
225 Cassandra Frawley So Los Alamitos 24:00 8:00
226 Mikayla York So Mission Viejo 24:01 8:00
227 Sinha Anusha Fr Trabuco Hills 24:03 8:01
228 Elizabeth Ramirez Fr Santa Ana 24:04 8:01
229 Jazibe Vasquez So Godinez Fundamental 24:04 8:01
230 Yesenia Garibay Fr Katella 24:05 8:02
231 Alyssa Wiesen Fr Aliso Niguel 24:07 8:02
232 Kirsten O'conner So El Toro 24:08 8:03
233 Annalise Spanos So Aliso Niguel 24:10 8:03
234 Jenny Vonseggern Fr Aliso Niguel 24:10 8:03
235 Nancy Lobato Fr El Toro 24:16 8:05
236 Kristin Keeby Fr El Toro 24:18 8:06
237 Mackenzie Roland Fr El Toro 24:24 8:08
238 Kate Gifford So El Toro 24:25 8:08
239 Kassandra Tovar Fr El Toro 24:26 8:09
240 Nayeli Ruiz Fr Aliso Niguel 24:28 8:09
241 Abigail Alegria Fr Godinez Fundamental 24:29 8:10
242 Mariah Hernandez So San Clemente 24:29 8:10
243 Drew Gallagher So Mission Viejo 24:29 8:10
244 Sumayah Aryan So Mission Viejo 24:31 8:10
245 Rachel Wilcox Fr Aliso Niguel 24:34 8:11
246 Hannah Nowak So San Clemente 24:37 8:12
247 Kristine Simmavong So El Toro 24:41 8:14
248 Michelle Lozano So Mission Viejo 24:41 8:14
249 Jayel Wells So Troy 24:43 8:14
250 Hannah Emarine Fr Mission Viejo 24:44 8:15
251 Selena Jennings So El Toro 24:44 8:15
252 Alli Gordon Fr El Toro 24:44 8:15
253 Brieanne Roy Fr Mission Viejo 24:45 8:15
254 Riley Duff Fr Aliso Niguel 24:46 8:15
255 Maria Fernandez Fr Fountain Valley 24:47 8:16 13/14 23/24 9/11 #PR! (SBP)
256 Adriana Gracia Fr Marina -SS 24:48 8:16
257 Dayana Lucero So Godinez Fundamental 24:50 8:17
258 Sarah Euyoque Fr Aliso Niguel 24:50 8:17
259 Kylie Foster Fr Fountain Valley 24:52 8:17 14/14 24/24 9/11 #PR! (SBP)
260 Maria Frutos Fr Godinez Fundamental 24:55 8:18
261 Rachel Del La Torre So Godinez Fundamental 24:59 8:20
262 Zoe Jacobin Fr Aliso Niguel 25:01 8:20
263 Nora Yousuf Fr Capo Valley 25:02 8:21
264 Jaqueline Lee So Troy 25:03 8:21
265 Gabrielle Bitting Fr Trabuco Hills 25:05 8:22
266 Nirvana Ellaboudy So Aliso Niguel 25:05 8:22
267 Emma Schafer So El Toro 25:07 8:22
268 Alondra Fregoso Fr Loara 25:11 8:24
269 Bethany Kish Fr Aliso Niguel 25:12 8:24
270 Sayra Espinoza Fr Santa Ana 25:13 8:24
271 Angelica Catagan So Capo Valley 25:14 8:25
272 Kirsten Davis So Trabuco Hills 25:18 8:26
273 Nathalie Hong Fr Valencia (Pl) 25:19 8:26
274 Cierra Gunderson Fr Capo Valley 25:21 8:27
275 Bianca Guevarra Fr El Toro 25:26 8:29
276 Cynthia Li Fr Capo Valley 25:31 8:30
277 Maria Enriquez Fr Santa Ana 25:34 8:31
278 Kaitlyn Zendejas Fr El Toro 25:36 8:32
279 Paraskevi Barnard So El Toro 25:42 8:34
280 Sandy Perkins So San Clemente 25:43 8:34
281 Leara Dominguez So Valencia (Pl) 25:43 8:34
282 Michelle Hernandez Fr Aliso Niguel 25:48 8:36
283 Emilie Cox So El Toro 25:49 8:36
284 Lauren Alvarez So El Toro 25:49 8:36
285 Sydney Roach Fr El Toro 25:50 8:37
286 Mariah Duncan Fr Capo Valley 25:52 8:37
287 Chloe Sullivan Fr Aliso Niguel 25:53 8:38
288 Guadalupe Terrones Fr Godinez Fundamental 25:55 8:38
289 Aliya Agoot-isaguirre Fr Capo Valley 25:57 8:39
290 Stephanie Kusto So Capo Valley 25:58 8:39
291 Ally Kakavas Fr Aliso Niguel 25:59 8:40
292 Kayla Maher So Aliso Niguel 25:59 8:40
293 Tiffany Rodriguez Fr Valencia (Pl) 25:59 8:40
294 Zoha Jamal So Valencia (Pl) 26:01 8:40
295 Sandra Ortiz Fr Aliso Niguel 26:06 8:42
296 Vanessa Rosas Fr Capo Valley 26:10 8:43
297 Elena Elliot Fr San Clemente 26:14 8:45
298 Julia Chu Fr Trabuco Hills 26:20 8:47
299 Elise Bailey Fr Mission Viejo 26:21 8:47
300 Emma Mondello So El Toro 26:21 8:47
301 Lithia Turner So Mission Viejo 26:22 8:47
302 Michaela Schwartz Fr San Clemente 26:23 8:48
303 Nicole Beauchamp Fr Mission Viejo 26:25 8:48
304 Lauren Schmitt Fr Mission Viejo 26:25 8:48
305 Amanda Rojas So Mission Viejo 26:28 8:49
306 Allyson Randall Fr Mission Viejo 26:33 8:51
307 Chelsea Marasigan Fr Valencia (Pl) 26:37 8:52
308 Estefani Jimenez Fr Aliso Niguel 26:38 8:53
309 Macee Grisenti Fr El Toro 26:45 8:55
310 Isabel Ortiz Fr Godinez Fundamental 26:48 8:56
311 Vanessa Vargas Fr Valencia (Pl) 27:04 9:01
312 Morelia Ocampo Fr Valencia (Pl) 27:07 9:02
313 Alexis De La Cruz Fr Santa Ana 27:08 9:03
314 Josie Espita Fr Huntington Beach 27:08 9:03
315 Tabatha Abbey Fr Troy 27:09 9:03
316 Nicolette Benedettini Fr Marina -SS 27:14 9:05
317 Camryn Camacho Fr Trabuco Hills 27:24 9:08
318 Lauren Vargas Fr Capo Valley 27:26 9:09
319 Cenyaze Fuentes Fr Godinez Fundamental 27:29 9:10
320 Allison Mooney Fr Marina -SS 27:39 9:13
321 Nicole Ballance Fr Trabuco Hills 27:46 9:15
322 Mia Urban Fr Trabuco Hills 27:46 9:15
323 Cassie Hernandez Fr Huntington Beach 28:01 9:20
324 Abby Nunnally So San Clemente 28:07 9:22
325 Valerie Rocha Fr Valencia (Pl) 28:13 9:24
326 Anayeli Herrera So Godinez Fundamental 28:14 9:25
327 Catherine Glass So San Clemente 28:44 9:35
328 Vanessa Bahbna Fr Loara 29:02 9:41
329 Cynthia Acosta Fr Valencia (Pl) 29:09 9:43
330 Andrea Reyna Fr Valencia (Pl) 29:20 9:47
331 Emily Flynn Fr Mission Viejo 29:21 9:47
332 Morgan Dickinson Fr Mission Viejo 29:45 9:55
333 Adela Malik So Mission Viejo 29:51 9:57
334 Sydney Mcnamara So Capo Valley 29:56 9:59
335 Emily Leczkowski Fr Marina -SS 30:01 10:00
336 Alexis Willis Fr Valencia (Pl) 30:06 10:02
337 Janay Maisano Fr Valencia (Pl) 30:33 10:11
338 Jacqueline Damien Fr Valencia (Pl) 32:20 10:47
339 Kayala Vautrin So Valencia (Pl) 32:33 10:51
340 Valeria Flores Fr Loara 33:21 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
95:48
19:10
6:23
45 Kayla Tresser
So
18:35
6:12
1
Camilla Monteroso
So
18:44
6:15
2
Hannah Kroger
So
19:20
6:27
8
Stephanie Arnoldo
So
19:34
6:31
16
Marissa Bass
So
19:35
6:32
18
Valeria Bianco
Fr
20:07
6:42
25
Savannah Snell
So
20:27
6:49
35
2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
96:46
19:21
6:27
52 Camille Perkins
So
18:49
6:16
3
Danielle Soto
So
19:13
6:24
4
Noelle Obrien
So
19:29
6:30
12
Kathryn Kaloroumakis
Fr
19:30
6:30
13
Gabby Howard
Fr
19:45
6:35
20
Jennifer Daly
Fr
19:57
6:39
23
Mckenna Leventhal
So
20:19
6:46
30
3 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
98:12
19:38
6:33
74 Marina Mcdonough
Fr
19:15
6:25
5
Isabella Alston
Fr
19:16
6:25
6
Haleigh Bartow
Fr
19:28
6:29
10
Celine Abell
So
19:49
6:36
21
Sara Bageant
So
20:24
6:48
32
Karen Sanchez
Fr
20:39
6:53
41
Sterling Tuder
So
21:01
7:00
56
4 Fountain Valley
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
100:19
20:04
6:41
139 Laura Resendiz
So
19:32
6:31
14
Heather Carr
So
19:33
6:31
15
Victoria Miller
Fr
20:00
6:40
24
Michelle Doan
So
20:26
6:49
34
Jada Grange
Fr
20:48
6:56
52
Lynn Vo
Fr
21:17
7:06
61
Connie Nguyen
So
21:23
7:08
65
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
5 Trabuco Hills
6-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:15
101:23
20:17
6:46
166 Sophia Rathor
So
19:29
6:30
11
Madison Mcgrann
So
19:49
6:36
22
Natalie Pacheco
So
20:38
6:53
40
Jesse Evans
So
20:43
6:54
45
Kate Moncur
So
20:44
6:55
48
Desirae Essex
Fr
20:59
7:00
54
Ellena Blankenship
Fr
21:31
7:10
75
5 El Toro
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:13
101:11
20:14
6:45
166 Melissa Torres
So
19:34
6:31
17
Hannah Tobin
Fr
19:42
6:34
19
Kirsten Mcmanus
So
20:21
6:47
31
Kayleigh Lucero
So
20:47
6:56
49
Julia Gionet
So
20:47
6:56
50
Kainoa Pawasarat
So
21:31
7:10
74
Bella Liu
Fr
21:37
7:12
79
7 Los Alamitos
10-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:14
104:12
20:50
6:57
241 Victoria Rice
Fr
20:11
6:44
28
Aspynn Carr
Fr
20:34
6:51
39
Katlyn Moriwaki
So
20:41
6:54
42
Malia Rivers
Fr
21:21
7:07
63
Naomi Hommes
Fr
21:25
7:08
69
Chiwen Wang
So
21:34
7:11
77
Erin Henkhaus
So
23:25
7:48
101
8 Godinez Fundamental
5-8-7-7-8
Gap: 3:37
104:49
20:58
6:59
245 Rocio Valdez
Fr
19:24
6:28
9
Rosalinda Pineda
So
20:32
6:51
37
Stacy Rivera
So
20:34
6:51
38
Isabelle Brito
So
21:18
7:06
62
Paula Alvarez
Fr
23:01
7:40
99
Lesley Flores
So
23:25
7:48
102
Sonia Sandoval
So
23:42
7:54
105
9 Segerstrom
13-12-10-9-9
Gap: 0:59
104:19
20:52
6:57
248 Liliana Vicenete
So
20:30
6:50
36
Charlain Novoa
Fr
20:42
6:54
43
Mariela Rivera
Fr
20:43
6:54
44
Stephanie Ruiz
So
20:55
6:58
53
Briana Alvarado
Fr
21:29
7:10
72
Serena Ramirez
Fr
21:33
7:11
76
Paola Morales
Fr
22:20
7:27
93
9 Mission Viejo
9-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:18
104:05
20:49
6:56
248 Liliana Busqueno
So
20:07
6:42
26
Sophie Mirth
Fr
20:44
6:55
46
Kyla Nelson
So
20:48
6:56
51
Madeline Martin
Fr
21:01
7:00
57
Tamara Anthony
So
21:25
7:08
68
Sara Bantle
So
21:38
7:13
80
Malire Lozada
So
21:46
7:15
82
11 Edison -SS
11-11-12-11-11
Gap: 1:54
105:25
21:05
7:02
283 Taylor Pennington
So
20:17
6:46
29
Kelsey Mccarthey
Fr
20:44
6:55
47
Alexa Hartman
Fr
21:01
7:00
58
Meghann Debonn
So
21:12
7:04
59
Izzy Larson
Fr
22:11
7:24
90
Charity Bredek
Fr
22:43
7:34
96




12 Aliso Niguel
12-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:08
106:02
21:12
7:04
304 Ashlynn Graham
So
20:26
6:49
33
Carolina Vankeulen
Fr
21:15
7:05
60
Allison Pascual
Fr
21:23
7:08
66
Emily Fern
Fr
21:24
7:08
67
Isabel Gutierrez
So
21:34
7:11
78
Cailin O'sullivan
Fr
21:48
7:16
83
Aubrey Weedman
Fr
21:56
7:19
85
13 Huntington Beach
4-6-9-12-13
Gap: 4:06
107:29
21:30
7:10
320 Brigit Laughin
Fr
19:20
6:27
7
Jamine Mayr
So
20:09
6:43
27
Abby Smith
Fr
22:10
7:23
88
Georgia Mulligan
Fr
22:24
7:28
95
Arianna Salazar
Fr
23:26
7:49
103
Bailey Baker
Fr
23:46
7:55
106
Josie Espita
Fr
27:08
9:03
117
14 Valencia (Pl)
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:26
107:35
21:31
7:10
362 Lauren Nguyen
So
21:23
7:08
64
Hope Nguyen
So
21:26
7:09
70
Linda Feregrino
So
21:27
7:09
71
Yvonne Ho
Fr
21:30
7:10
73
Shaina Nguyen
Fr
21:49
7:16
84
Melanie Blanco
Fr
22:20
7:27
91
Mia Snopel
Fr
22:20
7:27
92
15 Katella
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 2:00
112:32
22:30
7:30
458 Jessica Garcia
Fr
21:40
7:13
81
Ashley Gonzalez
So
22:00
7:20
86
Carol Palomera
So
22:06
7:22
87
Lizbeth Romero
Fr
23:06
7:42
100
Monica Gaytan
So
23:40
7:53
104
Yesenia Garibay
Fr
24:05
8:02
111




16 Troy
14-15-16-16-16
Gap: 6:09
120:05
24:01
8:00
487 Dominique Pillos
Fr
21:00
7:00
55
Sharon Lee
So
22:10
7:23
89
Jayel Wells
So
24:43
8:14
112
Jaqueline Lee
So
25:03
8:21
113
Tabatha Abbey
Fr
27:09
9:03
118








17 Santa Ana
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:43
116:58
23:24
7:48
517 Veronica Luna
Fr
22:21
7:27
94
Joanna Moran
So
22:56
7:39
98
Alexis Alvarado
So
23:48
7:56
107
Ruby Osorio
So
23:49
7:56
108
Elizabeth Ramirez
Fr
24:04
8:01
110
Sayra Espinoza
Fr
25:13
8:24
115
Maria Enriquez
Fr
25:34
8:31
116
18 Loara
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 10:29
134:25
26:53
8:58
559 Cytlaly Saldana
Fr
22:52
7:37
97
Lisseth Garcia
Fr
23:59
8:00
109
Alondra Fregoso
Fr
25:11
8:24
114
Vanessa Bahbna
Fr
29:02
9:41
119
Valeria Flores
Fr
33:21
11:07
120








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
101:53
20:23
6:48
26 Jennifer Daly
Fr
19:57
6:39
1
Mckenna Leventhal
So
20:19
6:46
3
Ally Buehler
So
20:21
6:47
4
Megan Thurman
Fr
20:37
6:52
8
Serafine Parrish
Fr
20:39
6:53
10
Camryn Getze
Fr
21:06
7:02
15
Stephani Alivlar
So
21:21
7:07
18
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
102:45
20:33
6:51
32 Valeria Bianco
Fr
20:07
6:42
2
Savannah Snell
So
20:27
6:49
5
Madison Owens
Fr
20:35
6:52
6
Tatum Sandzimier
So
20:36
6:52
7
Kaitlin Carroll
So
21:00
7:00
12
Makayla Stevens
So
21:33
7:11
27
Maribel Castanon
So
21:35
7:12
28
3 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
105:22
21:04
7:01
72 Karen Sanchez
Fr
20:39
6:53
9
Sterling Tuder
So
21:01
7:00
13
Rachel Blumer
Fr
21:03
7:01
14
Shawn Taylor
Fr
21:12
7:04
16
Charlotte Mcgehee
So
21:27
7:09
20
Ellese Calderwood
So
21:36
7:12
29
Baily Donlin
Fr
21:58
7:19
42
4 Fountain Valley
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:26
107:23
21:29
7:10
114 Lynn Vo
Fr
21:17
7:06
17
Connie Nguyen
So
21:23
7:08
19
Aileen Nguyen
So
21:28
7:09
21
mariah kitaya
So
21:32
7:11
24
Katie Young
So
21:43
7:14
33
Marilyn Kitaya
So
21:58
7:19
41
Angie Ly
So
22:33
7:31
57
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
5 Trabuco Hills
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:00
107:42
21:32
7:11
134 Desirae Essex
Fr
20:59
7:00
11
Ellena Blankenship
Fr
21:31
7:10
23
Ashley Peach
So
21:32
7:11
25
Olivia Jackson
So
21:41
7:14
32
Claire Li
So
21:59
7:20
43
Claire Kane
Fr
22:24
7:28
55
Emma Gersten
Fr
22:32
7:31
56
6 El Toro
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:38
109:06
21:49
7:16
178 Kainoa Pawasarat
So
21:31
7:10
22
Bella Liu
Fr
21:37
7:12
30
Portia Garcia
So
21:45
7:15
34
Rachel Reeves
So
22:04
7:21
45
Isabel Camarillo
Fr
22:09
7:23
47
Bonnie Huang
Fr
22:49
7:36
60
Sarah Scott
Fr
23:03
7:41
65
7 Mission Viejo
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:32
109:18
21:52
7:17
189 Sara Bantle
So
21:38
7:13
31
Malire Lozada
So
21:46
7:15
35
Maureen Turnbaugh
So
21:49
7:16
37
Tara Daily
Fr
21:55
7:18
38
Elizabeth Scott
Fr
22:10
7:23
48
Emily Jystad
So
22:33
7:31
58
Tyla Gariepy
So
22:36
7:32
59
8 Aliso Niguel
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:17
109:49
21:58
7:19
205 Cailin O'sullivan
Fr
21:48
7:16
36
Aubrey Weedman
Fr
21:56
7:19
39
Jennifer Yale
So
21:57
7:19
40
Danielle Gillions
Fr
22:03
7:21
44
Lauren Mackin
Fr
22:05
7:22
46
Brittany Kaufman
Fr
22:11
7:24
49
Amelia Dierking
Fr
22:12
7:24
50
9 Segerstrom
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:20
111:58
22:24
7:28
256 Serena Ramirez
Fr
21:33
7:11
26
Paola Morales
Fr
22:20
7:27
53
Alejandra Morales
So
22:21
7:27
54
Summer Vange
Fr
22:51
7:37
61
Jessenia Reyes
So
22:53
7:38
62
Tammy Trinh
So
22:55
7:38
64
Kenia De La Cruz
Fr
23:04
7:41
66
10 Valencia (Pl)
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:59
116:48
23:22
7:47
311 Melanie Blanco
Fr
22:20
7:27
51
Mia Snopel
Fr
22:20
7:27
52
Kiara Ramos
Fr
22:55
7:38
63
Maria Macias
Fr
23:54
7:58
70
Nathalie Hong
Fr
25:19
8:26
75
Leara Dominguez
So
25:43
8:34
76
Tiffany Rodriguez
Fr
25:59
8:40
77
11 Godinez Fundamental
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:04
119:22
23:52
7:57
347 Lesley Flores
So
23:25
7:48
67
Sonia Sandoval
So
23:42
7:54
68
Stephanie Gomez
So
23:42
7:54
69
Jazibe Vasquez
So
24:04
8:01
71
Abigail Alegria
Fr
24:29
8:10
72
Dayana Lucero
So
24:50
8:17
73
Maria Frutos
Fr
24:55
8:18
74
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.