Fountain Valley Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/10/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anna Goeller Jr V 19:50.4 6:37 3 76/144 6/7 6/7 5/20 20:37
(0:47,3.8)
21:10
(1:20,6.3)
20:37
(0:47,3.8)
19:04 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Ashley Faller Jr V 18:06.9 6:02 3 17/144 1/7 1/7 10/24 18:57
(0:51,4.4)
18:41
(0:34,3.0)
18:41
(0:34,3.0)
17:18 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Ellie Peterson So V 20:53.8 6:58 3 104/144 7/7 7/7 10/20 19:39
Isabella Guerra Jr V 19:12.6 6:24 3 48/144 4/7 4/7 5/20 19:01 19:00 19:00 18:20
Julia Svartstrom Fr V 18:50.2 6:17 3 34/144 3/7 3/7 5/20 17:53
Maddie Jahshan So V 19:21.7 6:27 3 55/144 5/7 5/7 5/20 19:40
(0:18,1.5)
19:23
(0:01,0.1)
19:23
(0:01,0.1)
18:08 #PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Sara Feitz Jr V 18:48.8 6:16 3 32/144 2/7 2/7 8/20 18:59
(0:11,0.9)
18:40 18:40 17:39 #PR! (LY)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/20 94:20
1:15
3 6:17 6:02 6:27 169 6:03 96:36
(2:16,2.3)
95:04
(0:43,0.8)
95:04
(0:43,0.8%)
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR, PR) Ashley Faller (16), Sara Feitz (28), Julia Svartstrom (30), Isabella Guerra (44), Maddie Jahshan (51)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Messineo Sr El Toro 17:13.5 5:45
2 Mikaela Ramirez Jr Ayala 17:15.9 5:45
3 Emily Virtue Sr Burroughs-Burbank 17:19.2 5:46
4 Fiona Hawkins Fr Newbury Park 17:24.6 5:48
5 Rylee Penn Sr Centennial-Corona 17:35.5 5:52
6 Archana Mohandas So Newbury Park 17:38.2 5:53
7 Brooklyn Gonsalves So Alta Loma 17:39.3 5:53
8 Natalie Stepanian Sr Arcadia 17:40.5 5:54
9 Jasmine He Sr Arcadia 17:41.2 5:54
10 Joyce Wu Jr Arcadia 17:41.7 5:54
11 Alexis Neuville So El Toro 17:45.6 5:55
12 Hannah Hall Sr Foothill 17:47 5:56
13 Leila Keyvan Jr Dana Hills 17:54.6 5:58
14 Bella Goode Jr Foothill 17:56.8 5:59
15 Grace Griffin So El Toro 18:02.5 6:01
16 Sarah Meng Jr Dana Hills 18:04.6 6:02
17 Ashley Faller Jr Fountain Valley 18:06.9 6:02 1/7 1/7 10/24 18:57
(0:51)
18:41
(0:34)
18:41
(0:34)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Kimberly Lima So Rancho Verde 18:08.4 6:03
19 Tupelo Sullivan So Santa Monica 18:10.2 6:03
20 Sierra Klemann So Camarillo 18:15.7 6:05
21 Cecilia Langlois Jr University 18:22.8 6:08
22 Alyssa Segovia Sr Alta Loma 18:25.3 6:08
23 Lauren Soto Jr Dana Hills 18:25.5 6:09
24 Marisa Gaitan So Dana Hills 18:29.5 6:10
25 Anna Fodor So Dana Hills 18:31.7 6:11
26 Holly Morales Sr Dana Hills 18:36.2 6:12
27 Anya Sturm Sr Santa Monica 18:36.8 6:12
28 Melanie Ramirez Sr Arcadia 18:44.2 6:15
29 Alexis Park Sr Trabuco Hills 18:44.2 6:15
30 Noemi Apreza Sr Burbank 18:46.5 6:16
31 Jessica Martinez So El Toro 18:47.1 6:16
32 Sara Feitz Jr Fountain Valley 18:48.8 6:16 2/7 2/7 8/20 18:59
(0:11)
18:40 18:40 #PR! (LY)
33 Alexa Bolanos Sr Newbury Park 18:49.6 6:17
34 Julia Svartstrom Fr Fountain Valley 18:50.2 6:17 3/7 3/7 5/20
35 Shaina Berk Fr Ayala 18:50.7 6:17
36 Danielle Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 18:51.4 6:17
37 Alejandra Ayala Fr Paramount 18:54.3 6:18
38 Taylor Slouka Jr El Toro 18:58.7 6:20
39 Bailey Watts So Trabuco Hills 19:02.6 6:21
40 Maryam Ejigu So Arcadia 19:02.7 6:21
41 Makena Morris Sr Ayala 19:03.8 6:21
42 Erin Facenda Jr Ayala 19:03.8 6:21
43 Sarabeth Johnson Sr Troy 19:05.4 6:22
44 Shalom Mejia Jr Burbank 19:05.5 6:22
45 Jeanie Cox Sr Ayala 19:07.1 6:22
46 Linya Perry Fr Highland 19:10 6:23
47 Natalie Regalado Sr Trabuco Hills 19:12.3 6:24
48 Isabella Guerra Jr Fountain Valley 19:12.6 6:24 4/7 4/7 5/20 19:01 19:00 19:00
49 Bryanna Macias Sr Paramount 19:12.9 6:24
50 Sol Fernandez So Burbank 19:15.5 6:25
51 Lydia Forsyth Jr Burbank 19:17.8 6:26
52 Maricarmen Ayala Sr Paramount 19:19.6 6:27
53 Megan Geiger Jr Dana Hills 19:19.9 6:27
54 Rebecca Mejia So Paramount 19:21.6 6:27
55 Maddie Jahshan So Fountain Valley 19:21.7 6:27 5/7 5/7 5/20 19:40
(0:18)
19:23
(0:01)
19:23
(0:01)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Catrina Villalpando Sr Burroughs-Burbank 19:23.6 6:28
57 Jordan Guzman Fr Burroughs-Burbank 19:24.9 6:28
58 Jamie Levin Jr Burbank 19:27.2 6:29
59 Dunia Dunn So Santa Monica 19:29.2 6:30
60 Brianna King So Ayala 19:29.7 6:30
61 Olivya Pastis Sr El Toro 19:30.5 6:30
62 Sofia Casteneda So Alta Loma 19:31.3 6:30
63 Nikki Wong So Arcadia 19:34.3 6:31
64 Sara Caldwell Sr Foothill 19:35 6:32
65 Cynthia Landgrave Sr Chaffey 19:35.7 6:32
66 Sabrina Saldana Sr Highland 19:36 6:32
67 Pamela Bowen Jr Alta Loma 19:38.7 6:33
68 Julia Geronimo So Trabuco Hills 19:39.2 6:33
69 Andrea Solis Jr Highland 19:39.9 6:33
70 Lizzy Ceja Sr Trabuco Hills 19:41.9 6:34
71 Parker Lauer So Santa Monica 19:43.1 6:34
72 Lakely Nealis Jr Burroughs-Burbank 19:44.6 6:35
73 Allison Oh Sr Ayala 19:46.5 6:36
74 Katie Rose Jr Newbury Park 19:48.8 6:36
75 Natalia Muro Fr Chaffey 19:50 6:37
76 Anna Goeller Jr Fountain Valley 19:50.4 6:37 6/7 6/7 5/20 20:37
(0:47)
21:10
(1:20)
20:37
(0:47)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Gretchen Stattum So Newbury Park 19:51.2 6:37
78 Natalie Raetz Jr Foothill 19:52 6:37
79 Paula Romo Sr Santa Monica 19:53 6:38
80 Abby Gulbranson So Newbury Park 19:53.7 6:38
81 Adrianna Spencer So Trabuco Hills 19:57.8 6:39
82 Meagan Silves Sr Foothill 19:59.3 6:40
83 Elin Markarian Fr Burbank 20:00.5 6:40
84 Julianna Navarro Jr Burroughs-Burbank 20:02.9 6:41
85 Mckynzee Kelley Fr Burbank 20:04.2 6:41
86 Natalie Acosta So Paramount 20:04.5 6:42
87 Taylor Lombardo So Burroughs-Burbank 20:08.3 6:43
88 Alyssa Boedigheimer Sr Newbury Park 20:09.1 6:43
89 Genevieve Gray Jr El Toro 20:09.7 6:43
90 Anna Faries Fr Santa Monica 20:15.2 6:45
91 Eliazbeth Iniquez So Chaffey 20:15.7 6:45
92 Leslie Salinas Sr Knight 20:17.4 6:46
93 Ava Wasson So Santa Monica 20:19.5 6:47
94 Emily Bein Jr Alta Loma 20:19.9 6:47
95 Katie Powrzanas So Trabuco Hills 20:24.1 6:48
96 Ashlee Huesca So Coachella Valley 20:31.1 6:50
97 Hanna Blumer Sr Troy 20:32.6 6:51
98 Vanessa Heredia Jr Chaffey 20:33.1 6:51
99 Veronica Chen Jr Troy 20:37 6:52
100 Kelsey Withers Jr Foothill 20:45.5 6:55
101 Lesley Arenas Jr Oxnard 20:46.1 6:55
102 Fernanda Corona Sr Paramount 20:47 6:56
103 Ana Villalpando Sr Burroughs-Burbank 20:47.5 6:56
104 Ellie Peterson So Fountain Valley 20:53.8 6:58 7/7 7/7 10/20
105 Alexandra Lashlee So Troy 20:55.8 6:59
106 Rocio Bartolo Sr Foothill 20:57.1 6:59
107 Sabrina Quevedo Jr Highland 20:57.1 6:59
108 Breanna Ramirez Fr Knight 20:57.1 6:59
109 Breelyn Sudberry Fr Highland 21:03.7 7:01
110 Aimee Park So Troy 21:05.3 7:02
111 Alondra Guijarro Jr Knight 21:10.9 7:04
112 Brandy Bibian Jr Oxnard 21:11.9 7:04
113 Faith Matiran So Alta Loma 21:16.4 7:05
114 Idaly Nunez So Alta Loma 21:18.7 7:06
115 Delia Ceja Jr Oxnard 21:19.4 7:06
116 Emma Butler Jr Highland 21:20.9 7:07
117 Huerta Estefania Sr Chaffey 21:23.8 7:08
118 Karla Pelcastre Sr Paramount 21:26.3 7:09
119 Abril Orozco Jr Oxnard 21:26.5 7:09
120 Esmeralda Yanez Fr Arroyo Valley 21:28.3 7:09
121 Stephanie Tovar Sr Chaffey 21:33 7:11
122 Phoenix Judd Jr Oxnard 21:40.2 7:13
123 April Regalado Jr Arroyo Valley 21:40.4 7:13
124 Natalie Mummery Fr Oxnard 21:40.8 7:14
125 Natalia Rodriguez Fr Knight 21:49.5 7:17
126 Ximena Martinez Jr Arroyo Valley 21:58.1 7:19
127 Esmeralda Urieta Jr Arroyo Valley 22:01.8 7:21
128 Sara Espinoza Sr Chaffey 22:02.9 7:21
129 Itzel Solano So Oxnard 22:08.5 7:23
130 Natalie Ruiz Jr Highland 22:18.2 7:26
131 Leslie Cortes Sepulveda Jr Knight 22:23.7 7:28
132 Diana Hawara Fr Knight 22:23.7 7:28
133 Pilar Padilla Sr Troy 22:49.5 7:37
134 Karina Mendez Sr Coachella Valley 22:50.7 7:37
135 Frida Luna Jr Troy 23:03.8 7:41
136 Carmen Camarena Fr Knight 23:29.5 7:50
137 Michelle Cortez Jr Coachella Valley 23:34.7 7:52
138 Anais Herrera Jr Coachella Valley 23:44.4 7:55
139 Julissa Arballo Fr Coachella Valley 23:48.2 7:56
140 Jasmine Jaramillo Sr Coachella Valley 24:02 8:01
141 Evelyn Rosales Fr Arroyo Valley 24:38.6 8:13
142 Jazmin Oseguera So Arroyo Valley 24:41.4 8:14
143 Maria Rodriguez Fr Arroyo Valley 25:34.5 8:32
144 Magali Barajas Sr Coachella Valley 26:13.4 8:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arcadia
6-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
90:39
18:08
6:03
80 Natalie Stepania
Sr
17:41
5:54
7
Jasmine He
Sr
17:41
5:54
8
Joyce Wu
Jr
17:42
5:54
9
Melanie Ramirez
Sr
18:44
6:15
24
Danielle Rodrigue
Sr
18:51
6:17
32
Maryam Ejigu
So
19:03
6:21
36
Nikki Wong
So
19:34
6:31
59
2 El Toro
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:45
90:47
18:09
6:03
86 Ashley Messineo
Sr
17:14
5:45
1
Alexis Neuville
So
17:46
5:55
10
Grace Griffin
So
18:03
6:01
14
Jessica Martinez
So
18:47
6:16
27
Taylor Slouka
Jr
18:59
6:20
34
Olivya Pastis
Sr
19:31
6:30
57
Geneviev Gray
Jr
20:10
6:43
85
3 Dana Hills
8-6-4-3-3
Gap: 0:37
91:26
18:17
6:06
87 Leila Keyvan
Jr
17:55
5:58
12
Sarah Meng
Jr
18:05
6:02
15
Lauren Soto
Jr
18:26
6:09
19
Marisa Gaitan
So
18:30
6:10
20
Anna Fodor
So
18:32
6:11
21
Holly Morales
Sr
18:36
6:12
22
Megan Geiger
Jr
19:20
6:27
49
4 Ayala
2-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:51
93:21
18:40
6:13
149 Mikaela Ramirez
Jr
17:16
5:45
2
Shaina Berk
Fr
18:51
6:17
31
Makena Morris
Sr
19:04
6:21
37
Erin Facenda
Jr
19:04
6:21
38
Jeanie Cox
Sr
19:07
6:22
41
Brianna King
So
19:30
6:30
56
Allison Oh
Sr
19:47
6:36
69
5 Fountain Valley
9-9-6-6-5
Gap: 1:15
94:20
18:52
6:17
169 Ashley Faller
Jr
18:07
6:02
16
Sara Feitz
Jr
18:49
6:16
28
Julia Svartstr
Fr
18:50
6:17
30
Isabella Guerra
Jr
19:13
6:24
44
Maddie Jahshan
So
19:22
6:27
51
Anna Goeller
Jr
19:50
6:37
72
Ellie Peterson
So
20:54
6:58
100
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Newbury Park
4-1-3-4-6
Gap: 2:27
93:32
18:42
6:14
181 Fiona Hawkins
Fr
17:25
5:48
4
Archana Mohandas
So
17:38
5:53
5
Alexa Bolanos
Sr
18:50
6:17
29
Katie Rose
Jr
19:49
6:36
70
Gretchen Stattum
So
19:51
6:37
73
Abby Gulbrans
So
19:54
6:38
76
Alyssa Boedighe
Sr
20:09
6:43
84
7 Burbank
12-12-12-9-7
Gap: 0:41
95:53
19:11
6:24
213 Noemi Apreza
Sr
18:47
6:16
26
Shalom Mejia
Jr
19:06
6:22
40
Sol Fernande
So
19:16
6:25
46
Lydia Forsyth
Jr
19:18
6:26
47
Jamie Levin
Jr
19:27
6:29
54
Elin Markaria
Fr
20:01
6:40
79
Mckynzee Kelley
Fr
20:04
6:41
81
8 Trabuco Hills
11-11-10-11-8
Gap: 0:58
96:20
19:16
6:25
233 Alexis Park
Sr
18:44
6:15
25
Bailey Watts
So
19:03
6:21
35
Natalie Regalado
Sr
19:12
6:24
43
Julia Geronimo
So
19:39
6:33
64
Lizzy Ceja
Sr
19:42
6:34
66
Adrianna Spencer
So
19:58
6:39
77
Katie Powrzana
So
20:24
6:48
91
9 Alta Loma
5-4-7-7-9
Gap: 2:41
95:35
19:07
6:22
235 Brooklyn Gonsalve
So
17:39
5:53
6
Alyssa Segovia
Sr
18:25
6:08
18
Sofia Castened
So
19:31
6:30
58
Pamela Bowen
Jr
19:39
6:33
63
Emily Bein
Jr
20:20
6:47
90
Faith Matiran
So
21:16
7:05
109
Idaly Nunez
So
21:19
7:06
110
10 Foothill
7-4-8-8-10
Gap: 2:12
95:10
19:02
6:21
236 Hannah Hall
Sr
17:47
5:56
11
Bella Goode
Jr
17:57
5:59
13
Sara Caldwell
Sr
19:35
6:32
60
Natalie Raetz
Jr
19:52
6:37
74
Meagan Silves
Sr
19:59
6:40
78
Kelsey Withers
Jr
20:46
6:55
96
Rocio Bartolo
Sr
20:57
6:59
102
11 Santa Monica
10-8-9-10-11
Gap: 1:43
95:52
19:10
6:23
237 Tupelo Sullivan
So
18:10
6:03
17
Anya Sturm
Sr
18:37
6:12
23
Dunia Dunn
So
19:29
6:30
55
Parker Lauer
So
19:43
6:34
67
Paula Romo
Sr
19:53
6:38
75
Anna Faries
Fr
20:15
6:45
86
Ava Wasson
So
20:20
6:47
89
12 Burroughs-Burbank
3-10-11-12-12
Gap: 2:44
95:55
19:11
6:24
256 Emily Virtue
Sr
17:19
5:46
3
Catrina Villalpa
Sr
19:24
6:28
52
Jordan Guzman
Fr
19:25
6:28
53
Lakely Nealis
Jr
19:45
6:35
68
Julianna Navarro
Jr
20:03
6:41
80
Taylor Lombardo
So
20:08
6:43
83
Ana Villalpa
Sr
20:48
6:56
99
13 Paramount
13-13-13-12-13
Gap: 1:10
96:53
19:23
6:28
258 Alejandr Ayala
Fr
18:54
6:18
33
Bryanna Macias
Sr
19:13
6:24
45
Maricarm Ayala
Sr
19:20
6:27
48
Rebecca Mejia
So
19:22
6:27
50
Natalie Acosta
So
20:05
6:42
82
Fernanda Corona
Sr
20:47
6:56
98
Karla Pelcastr
Sr
21:26
7:09
114
14 Highland
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:54
100:27
20:05
6:42
377 Linya Perry
Fr
19:10
6:23
42
Sabrina Saldana
Sr
19:36
6:32
62
Andrea Solis
Jr
19:40
6:33
65
Sabrina Quevedo
Jr
20:57
6:59
103
Breelyn Sudberry
Fr
21:04
7:01
105
Emma Butler
Jr
21:21
7:07
112
Natalie Ruiz
Jr
22:18
7:26
126
15 Chaffey
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:48
101:38
20:20
6:47
426 Cynthia Landgrav
Sr
19:36
6:32
61
Natalia Muro
Fr
19:50
6:37
71
Eliazbet Iniquez
So
20:16
6:45
87
Vanessa Heredia
Jr
20:33
6:51
94
Huerta Estefani
Sr
21:24
7:08
113
Stephani Tovar
Sr
21:33
7:11
117
Sara Espinoza
Sr
22:03
7:21
124
16 Troy
14-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:00
102:16
20:27
6:49
434 Sarabeth Johnson
Sr
19:05
6:22
39
Hanna Blumer
Sr
20:33
6:51
93
Veronica Chen
Jr
20:37
6:52
95
Alexandr Lashlee
So
20:56
6:59
101
Aimee Park
So
21:05
7:02
106
Pilar Padilla
Sr
22:50
7:37
129
Frida Luna
Jr
23:04
7:41
131
17 Knight
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:06
106:39
21:20
7:07
547 Leslie Salinas
Sr
20:17
6:46
88
Breanna Ramirez
Fr
20:57
6:59
104
Alondra Guijarro
Jr
21:11
7:04
107
Natalia Rodrigue
Fr
21:50
7:17
121
Leslie Cortes Sepulved
Jr
22:24
7:28
127
Diana Hawara
Fr
22:24
7:28
128
Carmen Camarena
Fr
23:30
7:50
132
18 Oxnard
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:54
106:24
21:17
7:06
549 Lesley Arenas
Jr
20:46
6:55
97
Brandy Bibian
Jr
21:12
7:04
108
Delia Ceja
Jr
21:19
7:06
111
Abril Orozco
Jr
21:27
7:09
115
Phoenix Judd
Jr
21:40
7:13
118
Natalie Mummery
Fr
21:41
7:14
120
Itzel Solano
So
22:09
7:23
125
19 Arroyo Valley
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 3:10
111:47
22:21
7:27
617 Esmerald Yanez
Fr
21:28
7:09
116
April Regalado
Jr
21:40
7:13
119
Ximena Martinez
Jr
21:58
7:19
122
Esmerald Urieta
Jr
22:02
7:21
123
Evelyn Rosales
Fr
24:39
8:13
137
Jazmin Oseguera
So
24:41
8:14
138
Maria Rodrigue
Fr
25:35
8:32
139
20 Coachella Valley
18-19-19-20-20
Gap: 3:17
114:29
22:54
7:38
624 Ashlee Huesca
So
20:31
6:50
92
Karina Mendez
Sr
22:51
7:37
130
Michelle Cortez
Jr
23:35
7:52
133
Anais Herrera
Jr
23:44
7:55
134
Julissa Arballo
Fr
23:48
7:56
135
Jasmine Jaramill
Sr
24:02
8:01
136
Magali Barajas
Sr
26:13
8:44
140
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.