Dougherty Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bell, Tommy Jr V 17:03 5:49 2.93 36/145 6/7 6/7 1/20 17:23
(0:20,1.9)
17:23
(0:20,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Braganza, Neil Sr V 15:31 5:18 2.93 1/145 1/7 1/7 1/22 17:32
(2:01,11.5)
17:32
(2:01,11.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Burnham, Kenichi So V 16:52 5:45 2.93 28/145 5/7 5/7 1/21
Dickenson, Miguel Jr V 16:37 5:40 2.93 20/145 3/7 3/7 1/22
Echsner, Jake Sr V 17:23 5:56 2.93 54/145 7/7 7/7 2/16 17:52
(0:29,2.7)
17:52
(0:29,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lee, Jeremy Jr V 16:51 5:45 2.93 27/145 4/7 4/7 2/22 18:11
(1:20,7.3)
18:11
(1:20,7.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Schmidt, Quinn Sr V 16:24 5:36 2.93 11/145 2/7 2/7 3/22
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 82:15
1:21
2.93 5:37 5:18 5:45 87 5:37 89:27
(7:12,8.1)
83:32
(1:17,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Neil Braganza (1), Quinn Schmidt (11), Miguel Dickenson (20), Jeremy Lee (27), Kenichi Burnham (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Neil Braganza Sr Dougherty Valley 15:31 5:18 1/7 1/7 1/22 17:32
(2:01)
17:32
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Tristan Sylva Sr Paloma Valley 15:39 5:20
3 Richard Kuciemba Sr Capo Valley 15:39 5:20
4 Omar Kabbani Sr Northgate 15:42 5:22
5 Marcos Milla Jr Santiago (cor) 15:58 5:27
6 Elijah Parrott Sr Burbank 16:03 5:29
7 Michael Wheeler Jr Northgate 16:12 5:32
8 Ricardo Torres Jr Channel Islands 16:15 5:33
9 Bruno Amon-frances So Marshall (la) 16:15 5:33
10 Conner Dmytriw Jr Paloma Valley 16:17 5:33
11 Quinn Schmidt Sr Dougherty Valley 16:24 5:36 2/7 2/7 3/22
12 Bennett Zhang Sr Monta Vista (cup) 16:25 5:36
13 Kyle Kredo Sr Capo Valley 16:26 5:37
14 Jeffrey Xu Jr Monta Vista (cup) 16:28 5:37
15 Lukas Ambrose Sr Marshall (la) 16:29 5:38
16 John Gutierrez Sr Pioneer Valley 16:31 5:38
17 Kyle Gabrielson Jr Valhalla 16:33 5:39
18 Angel Flores Sr Burbank 16:35 5:40
19 Jonathan Webb Sr Santa Fe 16:37 5:40
20 Miguel Dickenson Jr Dougherty Valley 16:37 5:40 3/7 3/7 1/22
21 Kieran Parks Jr Helix 16:38 5:41
22 Tye Handal Sr Paloma Valley 16:41 5:42
23 Ty Savely So Capo Valley 16:41 5:42
24 Spencer Mordy Jr Capo Valley 16:50 5:45
25 Andrew Ma Sr Monta Vista (cup) 16:51 5:45
26 Daniel Gonzalez Sr Anaheim 16:51 5:45
27 Jeremy Lee Jr Dougherty Valley 16:51 5:45 4/7 4/7 2/22 18:11
(1:20)
18:11
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Kenichi Burnham So Dougherty Valley 16:52 5:45 5/7 5/7 1/21
29 Connor Kugler Sr Northgate 16:53 5:46
30 Elias Cannesson So Marshall (la) 16:54 5:46
31 Andrew Romero Jr Coachella Valley 16:54 5:46
32 Toni Maggi-brown Sr Santiago (cor) 16:55 5:46
33 Jake Waymire So Valhalla 16:56 5:47
34 Raymond Lozano Sr Lincoln (sto) 16:57 5:47
35 Jose Lorenzana Jr Anaheim 16:57 5:47
36 Tommy Bell Jr Dougherty Valley 17:03 5:49 6/7 6/7 1/20 17:23
(0:20)
17:23
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Noah Seto Jr Elk Grove 17:05 5:50
38 Trenton Sikute Jr Valhalla 17:05 5:50
39 Servando Aviles Jr Anaheim 17:05 5:50
40 Philip Reynolds Jr Glendora 17:05 5:50
41 Oscar Solis Jr Coachella Valley 17:07 5:51
42 Nate Montoya Sr Elk Grove 17:07 5:51
43 Justin Lin Jr Monta Vista (cup) 17:08 5:51
44 Matt Nusser Jr Paloma Valley 17:08 5:51
45 Sergio Jaracuaro So Pioneer Valley 17:09 5:51
46 Ysuan Sosa Jr Channel Islands 17:12 5:52
47 Derek Lee Jr Monta Vista (cup) 17:14 5:53
48 Carlos Bonilla So Paloma Valley 17:15 5:53
49 Scott Gregory Sr Monta Vista (cup) 17:17 5:54
50 Kingsley Wang Jr Monta Vista (cup) 17:18 5:54
51 Andrew Bautista Fr Capo Valley 17:20 5:55
52 Lucio Rivas So Channel Islands 17:22 5:56
53 Joey Hammack Sr Helix 17:22 5:56
54 Jake Echsner Sr Dougherty Valley 17:23 5:56 7/7 7/7 2/16 17:52
(0:29)
17:52
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Tanner Mendoza So Elk Grove 17:24 5:56
56 Richard Mclain So Capo Valley 17:25 5:57
57 Fransico Soria So Knight 17:26 5:57
58 Josue Del Real Jr Alisal 17:26 5:57
59 Zachary Dye So Helix 17:26 5:57
60 Jahir Olvera So Burbank 17:27 5:57
61 Cooper Olander So Valhalla 17:28 5:58
62 Seth Frazer Jr Central (fre) 17:29 5:58
63 Omar Ramos Sr Channel Islands 17:29 5:58
64 Mauricio Castillo So Paloma Valley 17:29 5:58
65 Kevin Gonzalez So Pioneer Valley 17:31 5:59
66 Christian Sanders So Glendora 17:31 5:59
67 Jorge Hernandez Jr Santa Fe 17:33 5:59
68 Joey Carpenter Jr Santiago (cor) 17:35 6:00
69 Alejandro Cerero So Channel Islands 17:35 6:00
70 Nathan Hernandez Fr Valhalla 17:36 6:00
71 Michael Fitzpatrick Sr Capo Valley 17:37 6:01
72 Zac Castro Jr Pioneer Valley 17:37 6:01
73 Julio Chavez Jr Alisal 17:39 6:01
74 Thomas Davies So Northgate 17:41 6:02
75 Nathen Trujillo Jr Santiago (cor) 17:43 6:03
76 Alex Douesnard Jr Paloma Valley 17:44 6:03
77 Javier Alcala Jr Alisal 17:49 6:05
78 Cole Barron Sr Glendora 17:50 6:05
79 Maximino Jardines Sr Alisal 17:50 6:05
80 Anthony Simon Sr Marshall (la) 17:50 6:05
81 Nick Glover So Burbank 17:50 6:05
82 Juan Vega Sr Channel Islands 17:51 6:06
83 Alex Lieu Jr Valhalla 17:52 6:06
84 Octavio Moreno Sr Anaheim 17:54 6:07
85 Tadeh Shanazari Fr Burbank 17:55 6:07
86 Matthew Doughly So Glendora 17:55 6:07
87 Robert Morales So Marshall (la) 17:55 6:07
88 Jared Gomez So Channel Islands 18:01 6:09
89 Jorge Rodriguez Sr Alisal 18:03 6:10
90 Sebastian Cervantes So Marshall (la) 18:03 6:10
91 Angel Cueva Jr Santa Fe 18:04 6:10
92 Gabriel Goossens Fr Helix 18:08 6:11
93 Samuel Dudley Jr Northgate 18:12 6:13
94 Abel Teffra Fr Central (fre) 18:16 6:14
95 Camden Sandberg Jr Santiago (cor) 18:18 6:15
96 David Espinosa Jr Anaheim 18:19 6:15
97 Gary Gamboa So Rialto 18:22 6:16
98 Diego Barajas Jr Alisal 18:22 6:16
99 Ezra Castaneda Jr Helix 18:25 6:17
100 Mario Avendano So Burbank 18:26 6:17
101 Adam Yribarren So Central (fre) 18:26 6:17
102 Mauricio Plancarte Jr Alisal 18:28 6:18
103 Alex Canales Fr Central (fre) 18:29 6:18
104 Stephen Payne So Glendora 18:31 6:19
105 Matthew Relph Fr Glendora 18:33 6:20
106 Samuel Stafford So Glendora 18:36 6:21
107 Steven De La Cruz So Pioneer Valley 18:42 6:23
108 Kaelin Mastronardi So Helix 18:43 6:23
109 Jarred Paguio Jr Elk Grove 18:43 6:23
110 Luis Velasquez Jr Elk Grove 18:45 6:24
111 Bryant Lee Jr Elk Grove 18:46 6:24
112 Carlos Rodas Sr Knight 18:49 6:25
113 Terry Mach Sr Anaheim 18:49 6:25
114 David Archuleta Sr Santa Fe 18:49 6:25
115 Eduardo Martinez So Helix 18:50 6:26
116 Daniel Pulido So Santa Fe 18:50 6:26
117 Grant Dunaway Sr Lincoln (sto) 18:52 6:26
118 Jackson Johnson Sr Northgate 18:52 6:26
119 Letarian Brandon Jr Pioneer Valley 18:53 6:27
120 David Hernandez Jr Pioneer Valley 18:58 6:28
121 Robert Lorenzo Sr Knight 19:01 6:29
122 Spener Francesconi Jr Elk Grove 19:03 6:30
123 Roberto Gutierrez So Knight 19:06 6:31
124 Emmanuel Pena So Valhalla 19:24 6:37
125 Juan Rodriguez Jr Santa Fe 19:26 6:38
126 Silas Willis Jr Marshall (la) 19:27 6:38
127 Alvaro Heredia Jr Rialto 19:28 6:39
128 Braulio Ortiz Sr Santa Fe 19:28 6:39
129 Sergio Sanchez Sr Anaheim 19:35 6:41
130 Sergio Bernal So Burbank 19:41 6:43
131 Alberto Cota Sr Coachella Valley 19:47 6:45
132 Daniel Lopez So Central (fre) 19:47 6:45
133 Paris Soria So Central (fre) 19:48 6:45
134 Justin Ramos Sr Lincoln (sto) 19:53 6:47
135 Jose Pulido Jr Coachella Valley 20:00 6:50
136 Jonathan Montenegr Sr Knight 20:20 6:56
137 Anthony Rivera Sr Central (fre) 20:38 7:03
138 Julian Cuellar Fr Rialto 20:49 7:06
139 Travis Wynn Sr Lincoln (sto) 20:51 7:07
140 Alexander Ramirez Fr Rialto 20:53 7:08
141 Edwin Zuinga Sr Knight 21:42 7:24
142 Raul Cardenas So Rialto 22:13 7:35
143 Matthew Escanuela Jr Rialto 22:29 7:40
144 Chad Shimozaki Sr Lincoln (sto) 23:11 7:55
145 Brandon Dominguez Sr Lincoln (sto) 23:11 7:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
82:15
16:27
5:37
87 Neil Braganza
Sr
15:31
5:18
1
Quinn Schmidt
Sr
16:24
5:36
11
Miguel Dickenson
Jr
16:37
5:40
20
Jeremy Lee
Jr
16:51
5:45
27
Kenichi Burnham
So
16:52
5:45
28
Tommy Bell
Jr
17:03
5:49
35
Jake Echsner
Sr
17:23
5:56
52
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Capo Valley
3-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:41
82:56
16:35
5:40
112 Richard Kuciemba
Sr
15:39
5:20
3
Kyle Kredo
Sr
16:26
5:37
13
Ty Savely
So
16:41
5:42
23
Spencer Mordy
Jr
16:50
5:45
24
Andrew Bautista
Fr
17:20
5:55
49
Richard Mclain
So
17:25
5:57
54
Michael Fitzpatrick
Sr
17:37
6:01
69
3 Paloma Valley
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:36
83:00
16:36
5:40
122 Tristan Sylva
Sr
15:39
5:20
2
Conner Dmytriw
Jr
16:17
5:33
10
Tye Handal
Sr
16:41
5:42
22
Matt Nusser
Jr
17:08
5:51
42
Carlos Bonilla
So
17:15
5:53
46
Mauricio Castillo
So
17:29
5:58
62
Alex Douesnard
Jr
17:44
6:03
74
4 Monta Vista (cup)
9-7-5-4-4
Gap: 0:49
84:06
16:49
5:44
137 Bennett Zhang
Sr
16:25
5:36
12
Jeffrey Xu
Jr
16:28
5:37
14
Andrew Ma
Sr
16:51
5:45
25
Justin Lin
Jr
17:08
5:51
41
Derek Lee
Jr
17:14
5:53
45
Scott Gregory
Sr
17:17
5:54
47
Kingsley Wang
Jr
17:18
5:54
48
5 Northgate
4-1-4-5-5
Gap: 2:30
84:40
16:56
5:47
203 Omar Kabbani
Sr
15:42
5:22
4
Michael Wheeler
Jr
16:12
5:32
7
Connor Kugler
Sr
16:53
5:46
29
Thomas Davies
So
17:41
6:02
72
Samuel Dudley
Jr
18:12
6:13
91
Jackson Johnson
Sr
18:52
6:26
116




6 Valhalla
11-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:03
85:38
17:08
5:51
213 Kyle Gabrielson
Jr
16:33
5:39
17
Jake Waymire
So
16:56
5:47
32
Trenton Sikute
Jr
17:05
5:50
37
Cooper Olander
So
17:28
5:58
59
Nathan Hernandez
Fr
17:36
6:00
68
Alex Lieu
Jr
17:52
6:06
81
Emmanuel Pena
So
19:24
6:37
122
7 Marshall (la)
8-5-6-6-7
Gap: 1:40
85:23
17:05
5:50
217 Bruno Amon-frances
So
16:15
5:33
9
Lukas Ambrose
Sr
16:29
5:38
15
Elias Cannesson
So
16:54
5:46
30
Anthony Simon
Sr
17:50
6:05
78
Robert Morales
So
17:55
6:07
85
Sebastian Cervantes
So
18:03
6:10
88
Silas Willis
Jr
19:27
6:38
124
8 Channel Islands
7-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:20
85:53
17:11
5:52
230 Ricardo Torres
Jr
16:15
5:33
8
Ysuan Sosa
Jr
17:12
5:52
44
Lucio Rivas
So
17:22
5:56
50
Omar Ramos
Sr
17:29
5:58
61
Alejandro Cerero
So
17:35
6:00
67
Juan Vega
Sr
17:51
6:06
80
Jared Gomez
So
18:01
6:09
86
9 Burbank
6-5-7-8-9
Gap: 1:52
85:50
17:10
5:52
244 Elijah Parrott
Sr
16:03
5:29
6
Angel Flores
Sr
16:35
5:40
18
Jahir Olvera
So
17:27
5:57
58
Nick Glover
So
17:50
6:05
79
Tadeh Shanazari
Fr
17:55
6:07
83
Mario Avendano
So
18:26
6:17
98
Sergio Bernal
So
19:41
6:43
128
10 Santiago (cor)
5-8-10-10-10
Gap: 2:20
86:29
17:18
5:54
268 Marcos Milla
Jr
15:58
5:27
5
Toni Maggi-brown
Sr
16:55
5:46
31
Joey Carpenter
Jr
17:35
6:00
66
Nathen Trujillo
Jr
17:43
6:03
73
Camden Sandberg
Jr
18:18
6:15
93








11 Anaheim
14-12-9-11-11
Gap: 1:28
87:06
17:25
5:57
274 Daniel Gonzalez
Sr
16:51
5:45
26
Jose Lorenzana
Jr
16:57
5:47
34
Servando Aviles
Jr
17:05
5:50
38
Octavio Moreno
Sr
17:54
6:07
82
David Espinosa
Jr
18:19
6:15
94
Terry Mach
Sr
18:49
6:25
111
Sergio Sanchez
Sr
19:35
6:41
127
12 Pioneer Valley
10-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:11
87:30
17:30
5:58
297 John Gutierrez
Sr
16:31
5:38
16
Sergio Jaracuaro
So
17:09
5:51
43
Kevin Gonzalez
So
17:31
5:59
63
Zac Castro
Jr
17:37
6:01
70
Steven De La Cruz
So
18:42
6:23
105
Letarian Brandon
Jr
18:53
6:27
117
David Hernandez
Jr
18:58
6:28
118
13 Helix
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:47
87:59
17:36
6:00
316 Kieran Parks
Jr
16:38
5:41
21
Joey Hammack
Sr
17:22
5:56
51
Zachary Dye
So
17:26
5:57
57
Gabriel Goossens
Fr
18:08
6:11
90
Ezra Castaneda
Jr
18:25
6:17
97
Kaelin Mastronardi
So
18:43
6:23
106
Eduardo Martinez
So
18:50
6:26
113
14 Elk Grove
16-14-13-14-14
Gap: 1:40
89:04
17:49
6:05
344 Noah Seto
Jr
17:05
5:50
36
Nate Montoya
Sr
17:07
5:51
40
Tanner Mendoza
So
17:24
5:56
53
Jarred Paguio
Jr
18:43
6:23
107
Luis Velasquez
Jr
18:45
6:24
108
Bryant Lee
Jr
18:46
6:24
109
Spener Francesconi
Jr
19:03
6:30
120
15 Glendora
17-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:26
88:52
17:46
6:04
365 Philip Reynolds
Jr
17:05
5:50
39
Christian Sanders
So
17:31
5:59
64
Cole Barron
Sr
17:50
6:05
76
Matthew Doughly
So
17:55
6:07
84
Stephen Payne
So
18:31
6:19
102
Matthew Relph
Fr
18:33
6:20
103
Samuel Stafford
So
18:36
6:21
104
16 Alisal
19-17-17-16-16
Gap: 0:37
88:47
17:45
6:04
366 Josue Del Real
Jr
17:26
5:57
56
Julio Chavez
Jr
17:39
6:01
71
Javier Alcala
Jr
17:49
6:05
75
Maximino Jardines
Sr
17:50
6:05
77
Jorge Rodriguez
Sr
18:03
6:10
87
Diego Barajas
Jr
18:22
6:16
96
Mauricio Plancarte
Jr
18:28
6:18
100
17 Santa Fe
12-15-15-17-17
Gap: 2:13
89:53
17:59
6:08
399 Jonathan Webb
Sr
16:37
5:40
19
Jorge Hernandez
Jr
17:33
5:59
65
Angel Cueva
Jr
18:04
6:10
89
David Archuleta
Sr
18:49
6:25
112
Daniel Pulido
So
18:50
6:26
114
Juan Rodriguez
Jr
19:26
6:38
123
Braulio Ortiz
Sr
19:28
6:39
126
18 Central (fre)
20-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:18
92:27
18:29
6:19
481 Seth Frazer
Jr
17:29
5:58
60
Abel Teffra
Fr
18:16
6:14
92
Adam Yribarren
So
18:26
6:17
99
Alex Canales
Fr
18:29
6:18
101
Daniel Lopez
So
19:47
6:45
129
Paris Soria
So
19:48
6:45
130
Anthony Rivera
Sr
20:38
7:03
133
19 Knight
18-20-20-19-19
Gap: 2:54
94:42
18:56
6:28
537 Fransico Soria
So
17:26
5:57
55
Carlos Rodas
Sr
18:49
6:25
110
Robert Lorenzo
Sr
19:01
6:29
119
Roberto Gutierrez
So
19:06
6:31
121
Jonathan Montenegr
Sr
20:20
6:56
132
Edwin Zuinga
Sr
21:42
7:24
137




20 Lincoln (sto)
15-18-19-20-20
Gap: 6:14
99:44
19:57
6:48
554 Raymond Lozano
Sr
16:57
5:47
33
Grant Dunaway
Sr
18:52
6:26
115
Justin Ramos
Sr
19:53
6:47
131
Travis Wynn
Sr
20:51
7:07
135
Chad Shimozaki
Sr
23:11
7:55
140
Brandon Dominguez
Sr
23:11
7:55
141




21 Rialto
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:51
101:45
20:21
6:57
628 Gary Gamboa
So
18:22
6:16
95
Alvaro Heredia
Jr
19:28
6:39
125
Julian Cuellar
Fr
20:49
7:06
134
Alexander Ramirez
Fr
20:53
7:08
136
Raul Cardenas
So
22:13
7:35
138
Matthew Escanuela
Jr
22:29
7:40
139




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

30 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R73 Michael Carpenter, Fr, 16:42, Claremont Claremont, 85:03, 16
Fr R75 Jaime Gonzalez, Fr, 17:06, Camarillo Chino Hills, 89:08, 51
Fr R77 Mark Jordan, Fr, 16:52, Quartz Hill Quartz Hill, 89:04, 57
Fr R79 Aidan Singh, Fr, 17:17, Pleasant Grove La Serna, 91:41, 47
Fr R81 Brady Mccormick, Fr, 17:47, Aliso Niguel Aliso Niguel, 92:37, 57
Fr R95 Jackson Ballantine, Fr, 17:25, Santa Barbara Poway, 93:20, 70
Fr R97 Garrett Macquiddy, Fr, 16:51, Westmont Arroyo (em), 95:21, 79
JV R107 Mari Aquino, Jr, 17:08, Golden Valley (sc) Golden Valley (sc), 88:33, 40
JV R109 Kevin Truitt, Jr, 17:10, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 87:59, 23
JV R51 Liam Jamieson, Jr, 15:54, Loyola Loyola, 83:28, 74
JV R53 Daniel Leclair, Jr, 16:37, Bellarmine Bellarmine, 85:27, 50
JV R55 Alejandro Fernande, Jr, 16:34, El Camino Real (wh) Valencia (pla), 85:42, 68
JV R57 Gabriel Abbes, Fr, 15:49, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:56, 17
So R83 Soichiro Nagao, So, 16:30, Arcadia Loyola, 83:35, 22
So R85 Juan Nunez, So, 16:29, Valley View Homestead, 87:44, 45
So R87 Andy Fang, So, 16:49, Monta Vista (cup) Bellarmine, 88:19, 53
So R89 Evelio Vergara, So, 16:51, Palos Verde Palos Verde, 89:28, 51
So R91 Alejandro Diaz, So, 16:48, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 90:00, 38
So R93 Oliver Svensson, So, 16:42, Mission Viejo Murrieta Mesa, 91:18, 32
V R101 Julian Adams, Sr, 15:39, Westmont Rowland, 83:53, 66
V R103 Marcus Mota, So, 15:22, Stockdale Scripps Ranch, 83:09, 83
V R105 Bjorn Slattum, Sr, 15:34, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 81:00, 54
V R59 Christian Ricketts, Sr, 14:59, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 79:28, 132
V R61 Alexander Hirsch, Jr, 15:05, Burroughs(bur) Great Oak, 76:43, 54
V R63 David Moreno, Sr, 15:28, Quartz Hill Steele Canyon, 80:53, 116
V R65 Jhavahn Holston, Sr, 15:37, Serrano Long Beach Poly, 81:05, 53
V R67 Neil Braganza, Sr, 15:31, Dougherty Valley Dougherty Valley, 82:15, 87
V R69 Jeremiah Suzara, Sr, 15:37, Otay Ranch Chaparral, 80:58, 63
V R71 Stefan Rasmuson, Jr, 15:47, Mira Mesa La Serna, 83:41, 100
V R99 Xander Doyle, Sr, 15:45, Rancho Buena Vista Redwood (vis), 84:02, 66

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Katelyn Meza, Fr, 19:40, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 102:11, 20
Fr R76 Madison Funk, Fr, 20:06, San Marcos (sb) Redondo, 111:06, 58
Fr R78 Autumn Denine, Fr, 20:19, Great Oak Great Oak, 104:56, 29
Fr R80 Jessica Bialis, Fr, 20:52, Palos Verde Davis, 110:16, 30
Fr R94 Alicia Liera, Fr, 20:28, Lynwood Arroyo (em), 113:53, 34
Fr R96 Katie Downs, Fr, 19:35, Poway Canyon (cc), 109:02, 39
JV R106 Ashley O'toole, Jr, 20:32, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 112:32, 59
JV R108 Katelyn Mendoza, Sr, 21:38, Redlands Redlands, 114:09, 38
JV R52 Kyleigh Macy, Jr, 19:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:58, 26
JV R54 Sofia Vialpando, Jr, 20:33, Mira Costa (mb) Mira Costa (mb), 104:43, 29
JV R56 Trinity Leonard, Sr, 19:39, Redondo Steele Canyon, 103:15, 17
JV R58 Azalea Segura-mora, Fr, 18:37, Claremont Great Oak, 95:52, 31
So R82 Cindy Chen, So, 21:14, Arcadia Burroughs(bur), 113:15, 69
So R84 Elizabeth Richter, So, 19:37, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:04, 19
So R86 Grhandler, So, 19:31, Chaparral Mission Viejo, 110:40, 61
So R88 Cayla Etheridge, So, 19:42, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 106:57, 38
So R90 Makenna Smollen, So, 20:35, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 117:50, 41
So R92 Caroline Kim, So, 21:16, Stockdale Hart, 115:58, 42
V R100 Kim Haefele, Sr, 18:47, Villa Park Scripps Ranch, 101:34, 49
V R102 Lizette Castro, Jr, 19:21, Arroyo (em) Arroyo (em), 100:46, 45
V R104 Samantha Barajas, Sr, 18:21, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 96:55, 64
V R60 Claudia Lane, So, 16:32, Malibu Xavier Prep (phe), 95:18, 107
V R62 Sara Leonard, Jr, 17:25, Canyon (ana) Great Oak, 88:55, 38
V R64 Jaxin Woodward, So, 18:29, Vacaville Torrey Pines, 96:30, 91
V R66 Annika Paylow, Fr, 18:32, Los Gatos Mission Viejo, 97:33, 40
V R68 Hannah Hartwell, So, 18:42, Carlsbad Camarillo, 100:21, 54
V R70 Jacquelyn Hill, Sr, 18:18, Etiwanda Oakland Tech, 99:03, 80
V R72 Patricia Sanchez, Jr, 18:36, Santee Palos Verde, 101:55, 88
V R98 Myrthe Bellers, So, 19:05, Irvington Westlake, 101:53, 39