Tesoro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Ashley Fr Fr 22:17 7:36 2.93 23/110 4/20 18/47 1/12
Benice, Olivia Fr Fr 23:03 7:52 2.93 35/110 8/20 24/47 1/5
Blanch, Zoe So So 25:32 8:43 2.93 70/96 6/7 40/47 5/6
Bruehl, Alexis Jr JV 24:10 8:15 2.93 67/103 8/13 32/47 2/7
Conley, Alexis Jr JV 20:46 7:05 2.93 3/103 2/13 11/47 1/15 20:50
(0:04,0.3)
21:04
(0:18,1.4)
20:50
(0:04,0.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Corbin, Nicci Sr V 18:49 6:25 2.93 7/110 4/7 4/47 1/17 18:57
(0:08,0.7)
18:44 18:44 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
Crandell, Coco So So 22:45 7:46 2.93 37/96 3/7 21/47 4/12 24:41
(1:56,7.8)
24:41
(1:56,7.8)
24:41
(1:56,7.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Devlin, Clare Sr JV 20:27 6:59 2.93 1/103 1/13 10/47 1/17 19:34 19:44 19:34
Devlin, Mary Fr Fr 22:52 7:48 2.93 31/110 6/20 22/47 1/9
Donaldson, Kendall So So 20:10 6:53 2.93 4/96 2/7 9/47 1/15
Dumont, Christina Fr Fr 25:53 8:50 2.93 95/110 20/20 46/47 1/1
Dumont, Rachel Jr JV 25:27 8:41 2.93 85/103 11/13 39/47 1/2 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Eisenberg, Isabel Fr Fr 23:52 8:09 2.93 52/110 11/20 29/47 1/1
Elliott, Ashley So V 18:58 6:28 2.93 11/110 5/7 5/47 1/16
Garrison, Ali Sr JV 23:21 7:58 2.93 49/103 7/13 26/47 2/9 26:04
(2:43,10.4)
26:04
(2:43,10.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Gibson, Indigo Fr Fr 23:06 7:53 2.93 36/110 9/20 25/47 1/3
Gonzales, Suzanna Fr Fr 21:41 7:24 2.93 14/110 1/20 13/47 10/20
Hansen, Lindsay Jr JV 26:44 9:07 2.93 97/103 13/13 47/47 1/2
Harrison, Natalie Jr JV 25:49 8:49 2.93 88/103 12/13 45/47 1/2 24:49 24:49 24:49
Hicks, Kelsey So So 20:06 6:52 2.93 3/96 1/7 8/47 3/17 22:04
(1:58,8.9)
22:04
(1:58,8.9)
22:04
(1:58,8.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Hill, Jennifer Jr JV 22:17 7:36 2.93 24/103 6/13 18/47 1/9
Ho, Nicolle Fr Fr 24:46 8:27 2.93 77/110 15/20 36/47 1/1
Jacobs, Jackie Sr JV 21:13 7:14 2.93 5/103 3/13 12/47 1/13
Johnson, Deanna Sr JV 21:48 7:26 2.93 13/103 5/13 15/47 1/9
Johnson, Lauren Fr Fr 23:54 8:09 2.93 55/110 12/20 31/47 1/1
Kirk-johnson, Summer Jr JV 24:32 8:22 2.93 72/103 9/13 34/47 1/4
Lapidus, Stephanie So V 18:13 6:13 2.93 4/110 3/7 3/47 1/17 18:38
(0:25,2.2)
18:38
(0:25,2.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
LaRue, Amy Jr V 19:52 6:47 2.93 36/110 7/7 7/47 1/12 19:16 19:42 19:16
Liem, Erica Fr V 18:09 6:12 2.93 3/110 2/7 2/47 1/17
Linderman, Megan Fr Fr 21:56 7:29 2.93 18/110 3/20 17/47 3/15
McHenry, Catherine So So 25:44 8:47 2.93 74/96 7/7 42/47 5/6
Mckenna, Emily Fr Fr 24:32 8:22 2.93 69/110 14/20 34/47 1/1
Nutting, Elke Jr JV 21:42 7:24 2.93 10/103 4/13 14/47 1/11 20:52 20:52 20:52
O'Brien, Sarah Fr Fr 24:19 8:18 2.93 64/110 13/20 33/47 1/1
Parsons, Sarah So V 19:22 6:37 2.93 20/110 6/7 6/47 1/14 19:33
(0:11,0.9)
19:27
(0:05,0.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Pfeil, Baylee Fr Fr 25:38 8:45 2.93 91/110 17/20 41/47 1/1
Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna Fr Fr 22:53 7:49 2.93 32/110 7/20 23/47 1/7
Rosney, Kira Fr Fr 21:48 7:26 2.93 16/110 2/20 15/47 4/17
Roy, Clare Fr Fr 25:47 8:48 2.93 92/110 18/20 43/47 1/1
Scharmann, Emily So V 17:46 6:04 2.93 1/110 1/7 1/47 1/17 20:34
(2:48,13.6)
20:34
(2:48,13.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Shonafelt, Micaela Fr Fr 22:43 7:45 2.93 28/110 5/20 20/47 1/10
Simpson, Shae So So 23:52 8:09 2.93 54/96 5/7 29/47 5/8
Thorson, Cody L Jr JV 25:00 8:32 2.93 76/103 10/13 38/47 1/3
Turner, Charly So So 23:39 8:04 2.93 49/96 4/7 28/47 5/11 21:49 21:49 21:49
Veerabahu, Aishwarya Fr Fr 24:47 8:28 2.93 78/110 16/20 37/47 1/1
Veit, Sydney Fr Fr 23:28 8:01 2.93 44/110 10/20 27/47 1/2 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Venable, Rebecca Fr Fr 25:48 8:48 2.93 94/110 19/20 44/47 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/16 91:55
1:12
2.93 6:16 6:04 6:28 26 6:16 95:18
(3:23,3.6)
96:21
(4:26,4.6)
95:18
(3:23,3.6%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Emily Scharmann (1), Erica Liem (3), Stephanie Lapidus (4), Nicci Corbin (7), Ashley Elliott (11)
So 1st 5 4/8 110:32
3:46
2.93 7:33 6:52 8:09 114 7:05 112:22
(1:50,1.6)
112:22
(1:50,1.6)
112:22
(1:50,1.6%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Kelsey Hicks (3), Kendall Donaldson (4), Coco Crandell (30), Charly Turner (37), Shae Simpson (40)
JV 1st 5 1/9 105:56
1:21
2.93 7:14 6:59 7:26 28 7:14 110:54
(4:58,4.5)
110:54
(4:58,4.5%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR) Clare Devlin (1), Alexis Conley (2), Jackie Jacobs (4), Elke Nutting (9), Deanna Johnson (12)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 119:20
2:43
2.93 8:09 7:36 8:32 24 8:09 123:07
(3:47,3.1)
123:07
(3:47,3.1%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR) Jennifer Hill (1), Ali Garrison (2), Alexis Bruehl (4), Summer Kirk-johnson (7), Cody L Thorson (10)
Fr 1st 5 2/10 110:25
1:02
2.93 7:32 7:24 7:45 75 7:30 114:31
(4:06,3.6)
114:31
(4:06,3.6)
112:51
(2:26,2.2%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Suzanna Gonzales (10), Kira Rosney (12), Megan Linderman (14), Ashley Adams (17), Micaela Shonafelt (22)
Fr 2nd 5 1/2 115:22
0:36
2.93 7:52 7:48 8:01 15 7:52 Mary Devlin (1), Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd (2), Olivia Benice (3), Indigo Gibson (4), Sydney Veit (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 121:23
0:54
2.93 8:17 8:09 8:27 15 8:17 Isabel Eisenberg (1), Lauren Johnson (2), Sarah O'Brien (3), Emily Mckenna (4), Nicolle Ho (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 127:53
1:06
2.93 8:44 8:28 8:50 15 8:44 Aishwarya Veerabahu (1), Baylee Pfeil (2), Clare Roy (3), Rebecca Venable (4), Christina Dumont (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Scharmann So Tesoro 17:46 6:04 1/7 1/47 1/17 20:34
(2:48)
20:34
(2:48)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
2 Angela Ziff Fr Temecula Valley 18:05 6:10
3 Erica Liem Fr Tesoro 18:09 6:12 2/7 2/47 1/17
4 Stephanie Lapidus So Tesoro 18:13 6:13 3/7 3/47 1/17 18:38
(0:25)
18:38
(0:25)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
5 Cassidy Daley So Lodi 18:15 6:14
6 Sami Ikuma Fr Clovis East 18:47 6:25
7 Nicci Corbin Sr Tesoro 18:49 6:25 4/7 4/47 1/17 18:57
(0:08)
18:44 18:44 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
8 Brittany Laygo So Clovis East 18:52 6:26
9 Amber Bragdon Fr Fountain Valley 18:55 6:27
10 Kenda Stuscavage So College Park 18:56 6:28
11 Ashley Elliott So Tesoro 18:58 6:28 5/7 5/47 1/16
12 Carmille Garcia Sr Fountain Valley 19:00 6:29
13 Stephanie Fedele So Fountain Valley 19:02 6:30
14 Victoria Ortega Sr Knight 19:03 6:30
15 Marissa Buckley Sr College Park 19:08 6:32
16 Requel Arteaga So Chino Hills 19:12 6:33
17 Hannah Kay So Patrick Henry 19:15 6:34
18 Catherin Martinez Sr Fountain Valley 19:17 6:35
19 Jessica Reed Sr College Park 19:18 6:35
20 Sarah Parsons So Tesoro 19:22 6:37 6/7 6/47 1/14 19:33
(0:11)
19:27
(0:05)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
21 Janelle Myers Sr Los Osos 19:23 6:37
22 Caitlin Schillings So College Park 19:30 6:39
23 Tammy Kim Jr Temecula Valley 19:31 6:40
24 Parisa Broomand So College Park 19:34 6:41
25 Brenley Noori Sr Lodi 19:34 6:41
26 Kazune Shidara Jr College Park 19:35 6:41
27 Emma Ramirez Sr Knight 19:41 6:43
28 Emily Torres Sr Los Osos 19:41 6:43
29 Camill Jorgensen So Patrick Henry 19:44 6:44
30 Alex Gonzalez Jr Los Osos 19:45 6:44
31 Marissa Nickles Jr Fountain Valley 19:46 6:45
32 Jacquelin Bowman Sr Knight 19:46 6:45
33 Sara Vandyke Sr Marina 19:47 6:45
34 Melissaa Ibarra Sr Millikan 19:50 6:46
35 Ashley Gould Jr Upland 19:51 6:46
36 Amy LaRue Jr Tesoro 19:52 6:47 7/7 7/47 1/12 19:16 19:42 19:16
37 Shelby Ricks Jr Temecula Valley 19:54 6:48
38 Amelia Lowry Jr College Park 19:57 6:49
39 Erin Thompson Sr Temecula Valley 19:58 6:49
40 Kacy Kurushima Sr Clovis East 19:59 6:49
41 Sydney Olagaray Jr Lodi 19:59 6:49
42 Rubi Rodarte Sr Millikan 19:59 6:49
43 Emily Drozd So Chino Hills 20:01 6:50
44 Brittan Parkinson So Temecula Valley 20:02 6:50
45 Karla Anaya So Katella 20:02 6:50
46 Arac Rojas-garcia Sr Chino Hills 20:03 6:51
47 Elizabe Hernandez Jr La Sierra 20:05 6:51
48 Margo Stert Sr Upland 20:06 6:52
49 Katie Westerterp Jr Lodi 20:13 6:54
50 Autumn Taniguchi Sr Marina 20:13 6:54
51 Traci Ramirez So Chino Hills 20:16 6:55
52 Aini Morales So Fountain Valley 20:19 6:56
53 Alexis Trujillo Sr Millikan 20:20 6:56
54 Kaitlyn Bojorquez Jr La Sierra 20:21 6:57
55 Courtney Sharar Jr Clovis East 20:21 6:57
56 Isabel Medina Jr Paramount 20:24 6:58
57 Cristina Lobo Fr Upland 20:26 6:58
58 Deana Bryden Sr Upland 20:31 7:00
59 Arianna Fuentes So Katella 20:33 7:01
60 Sydney Lund Fr Chino Hills 20:33 7:01
61 Maddiso Hammond Jr La Sierra 20:38 7:03
62 Jessica Patricio Sr Temecula Valley 20:39 7:03
63 Laura Hollander Jr Marina 20:41 7:04
64 Chelsea Clifford Sr Marina 20:45 7:05
65 Elizabeth Reimer Jr Clovis East 20:47 7:06
66 Celina Luna Jr La Sierra 20:48 7:06
67 Melissa Wendorf Sr Granada Hills 20:48 7:06
68 Victoria Fluharty Sr Knight 20:49 7:06
69 Emillia Flores Sr Knight 20:49 7:06
70 Taylor Carla Sr Lodi 20:49 7:06
71 Sabrina Stout Jr La Sierra 20:49 7:06
72 Katherin Sanchez Sr Granada Hills 20:51 7:07
73 Emily Taylor Jr Marina 20:53 7:08
74 Lauren Carr So Marina 20:56 7:09
75 Rebecca Roberts Sr Los Osos 20:58 7:09
76 Madyson Ward Sr Fountain Valley 20:58 7:09
77 Avy Ortiz Jr Knight 21:06 7:12
78 Leslie Rodriguez Jr La Sierra 21:10 7:13
79 Tori Greaves Sr Los Osos 21:11 7:14
80 Kim Johnson Jr Temecula Valley 21:14 7:15
81 Gabriela Morales Jr Chino Hills 21:16 7:15
82 Angie Marquez Jr Knight 21:17 7:16
83 Myrna Cuevas Sr Katella 21:23 7:18
84 Little Star Bravo Jr Katella 21:24 7:18
85 Sierra Boek So Patrick Henry 21:30 7:20
86 Kaylee Copeland Fr Clovis East 21:33 7:21
87 Miranda Rodarte So Clovis East 21:35 7:22
88 Anabel Navarro Jr Paramount 21:40 7:24
89 Pamela Diala Jr Upland 21:47 7:26
90 Alexandra Shade So Patrick Henry 21:52 7:28
91 Natalie Teaze Fr Patrick Henry 22:01 7:31
92 Cienna Palos Fr Upland 22:06 7:33
93 Delaney Quick Jr Patrick Henry 22:08 7:33
94 Yasmeen Torki Fr Upland 22:09 7:34
95 Yaderi Lezama Sr Katella 22:09 7:34
96 Melissa Navarro Jr Paramount 22:10 7:34
97 Rhianna Alvarado Jr La Sierra 22:12 7:35
98 Elizabeth Olvera So Millikan 22:17 7:36
99 Allison Neal Jr Patrick Henry 22:18 7:37
100 Amanda Martinez Sr Granada Hills 22:27 7:40
101 Brenda Ramirez Jr Katella 22:28 7:40
102 Jessica Arnold Jr Granada Hills 22:35 7:42
103 Evelyn Lopez So Paramount 22:36 7:43
104 Madelyn Blank So Lodi 22:45 7:46
105 Sailor Barton Sr Granada Hills 22:49 7:47
106 Miranda O'mahony Fr Lodi 22:54 7:49
107 Eileen Stressling Fr Marina 22:55 7:49
108 Monica Figueroa Jr Granada Hills 23:02 7:52
109 Heather Cornea Fr Granada Hills 23:06 7:53
110 Ariana Gastelum Jr Millikan 23:45 8:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
91:55
18:23
6:16
26 Emily Scharmann
So
17:46
6:04
1
Erica Liem
Fr
18:09
6:12
3
Stephanie Lapidus
So
18:13
6:13
4
Nicci Corbin
Sr
18:49
6:25
7
Ashley Elliott
So
18:58
6:28
11
Sarah Parsons
So
19:22
6:37
20
Amy LaRue
Jr
19:52
6:47
36
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Fountain Valley
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
96:00
19:12
6:33
83 Amber Bragdon
Fr
18:55
6:27
9
Carmille Garcia
Sr
19:00
6:29
12
Stephanie Fedele
So
19:02
6:30
13
Catherin Martinez
Sr
19:17
6:35
18
Marissa Nickles
Jr
19:46
6:45
31
Aini Morales
So
20:19
6:56
52
Madyson Ward
Sr
20:58
7:09
75
3 College Park
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
96:26
19:17
6:35
90 Kenda Stuscavage
So
18:56
6:28
10
Marissa Buckley
Sr
19:08
6:32
15
Jessica Reed
Sr
19:18
6:35
19
Caitlin Schillings
So
19:30
6:39
22
Parisa Broomand
So
19:34
6:41
24
Kazune Shidara
Jr
19:35
6:41
26
Amelia Lowry
Jr
19:57
6:49
38
4 Temecula Valley
2-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:57
97:30
19:30
6:39
145 Angela Ziff
Fr
18:05
6:10
2
Tammy Kim
Jr
19:31
6:40
23
Shelby Ricks
Jr
19:54
6:48
37
Erin Thompson
Sr
19:58
6:49
39
Brittan Parkinson
So
20:02
6:50
44
Jessica Patricio
Sr
20:39
7:03
61
Kim Johnson
Jr
21:14
7:15
79
5 Clovis East
4-2-4-5-5
Gap: 2:00
98:46
19:45
6:45
173 Sami Ikuma
Fr
18:47
6:25
6
Brittany Laygo
So
18:52
6:26
8
Kacy Kurushima
Sr
19:59
6:49
40
Courtney Sharar
Jr
20:21
6:57
55
Elizabeth Reimer
Jr
20:47
7:06
64
Kaylee Copeland
Fr
21:33
7:21
85
Miranda Rodarte
So
21:35
7:22
86
6 Lodi
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:34
98:50
19:46
6:45
189 Cassidy Daley
So
18:15
6:14
5
Brenley Noori
Sr
19:34
6:41
25
Sydney Olagaray
Jr
19:59
6:49
41
Katie Westerterp
Jr
20:13
6:54
49
Taylor Carla
Sr
20:49
7:06
69
Madelyn Blank
So
22:45
7:46
100
Miranda O'mahony
Fr
22:54
7:49
102
7 Knight
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:46
100:08
20:02
6:50
208 Victoria Ortega
Sr
19:03
6:30
14
Emma Ramirez
Sr
19:41
6:43
27
Jacquelin Bowman
Sr
19:46
6:45
32
Victoria Fluharty
Sr
20:49
7:06
67
Emillia Flores
Sr
20:49
7:06
68
Avy Ortiz
Jr
21:06
7:12
76
Angie Marquez
Jr
21:17
7:16
81
8 Chino Hills
8-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:21
100:05
20:01
6:50
215 Requel Arteaga
So
19:12
6:33
16
Emily Drozd
So
20:01
6:50
43
Arac Rojas-garcia
Sr
20:03
6:51
46
Traci Ramirez
So
20:16
6:55
51
Sydney Lund
Fr
20:33
7:01
59
Gabriela Morales
Jr
21:16
7:15
80




9 Los Osos
10-9-8-8-9
Gap: 1:48
100:58
20:12
6:54
231 Janelle Myers
Sr
19:23
6:37
21
Emily Torres
Sr
19:41
6:43
28
Alex Gonzalez
Jr
19:45
6:44
30
Rebecca Roberts
Sr
20:58
7:09
74
Tori Greaves
Sr
21:11
7:14
78








10 Marina
11-12-13-11-10
Gap: 1:06
102:19
20:28
6:59
280 Sara Vandyke
Sr
19:47
6:45
33
Autumn Taniguchi
Sr
20:13
6:54
50
Laura Hollander
Jr
20:41
7:04
62
Chelsea Clifford
Sr
20:45
7:05
63
Emily Taylor
Jr
20:53
7:08
72
Lauren Carr
So
20:56
7:09
73
Eileen Stressling
Fr
22:55
7:49
103
11 Upland
13-12-12-10-11
Gap: 1:56
102:41
20:32
7:01
283 Ashley Gould
Jr
19:51
6:46
35
Margo Stert
Sr
20:06
6:52
48
Cristina Lobo
Fr
20:26
6:58
56
Deana Bryden
Sr
20:31
7:00
57
Pamela Diala
Jr
21:47
7:26
87
Cienna Palos
Fr
22:06
7:33
90
Yasmeen Torki
Fr
22:09
7:34
92
12 La Sierra
15-14-14-14-12
Gap: 0:44
102:41
20:32
7:01
296 Elizabe Hernandez
Jr
20:05
6:51
47
Kaitlyn Bojorquez
Jr
20:21
6:57
54
Maddiso Hammond
Jr
20:38
7:03
60
Celina Luna
Jr
20:48
7:06
65
Sabrina Stout
Jr
20:49
7:06
70
Leslie Rodriguez
Jr
21:10
7:13
77
Rhianna Alvarado
Jr
22:12
7:35
94
13 Patrick Henry
9-8-11-12-13
Gap: 2:46
104:22
20:52
7:07
307 Hannah Kay
So
19:15
6:34
17
Camill Jorgensen
So
19:44
6:44
29
Sierra Boek
So
21:30
7:20
84
Alexandra Shade
So
21:52
7:28
88
Natalie Teaze
Fr
22:01
7:31
89
Delaney Quick
Jr
22:08
7:33
91
Allison Neal
Jr
22:18
7:37
96
14 Millikan
12-11-10-13-14
Gap: 3:55
106:11
21:14
7:15
330 Melissaa Ibarra
Sr
19:50
6:46
34
Rubi Rodarte
Sr
19:59
6:49
42
Alexis Trujillo
Sr
20:20
6:56
53
Elizabeth Olvera
So
22:17
7:36
95
Ariana Gastelum
Jr
23:45
8:06
106








15 Katella
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:07
105:31
21:06
7:12
361 Karla Anaya
So
20:02
6:50
45
Arianna Fuentes
So
20:33
7:01
58
Myrna Cuevas
Sr
21:23
7:18
82
Little Star Bravo
Jr
21:24
7:18
83
Yaderi Lezama
Sr
22:09
7:34
93
Brenda Ramirez
Jr
22:28
7:40
98




16 Granada Hills
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:01
109:30
21:54
7:28
434 Melissa Wendorf
Sr
20:48
7:06
66
Katherin Sanchez
Sr
20:51
7:07
71
Amanda Martinez
Sr
22:27
7:40
97
Jessica Arnold
Jr
22:35
7:42
99
Sailor Barton
Sr
22:49
7:47
101
Monica Figueroa
Jr
23:02
7:52
104
Heather Cornea
Fr
23:06
7:53
105
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chiara Burns So Trabuco Hills 19:53 6:47
2 Stephani Vasquez So Rialto 20:06 6:52
3 Kelsey Hicks So Tesoro 20:06 6:52 1/7 8/47 3/17 22:04
(1:58)
22:04
(1:58)
22:04
(1:58)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Kendall Donaldson So Tesoro 20:10 6:53 2/7 9/47 1/15
5 Rachel Stillman So Trabuco Hills 20:15 6:55
6 Chrissy Lapierre So Chaparral 20:28 6:59
7 Stephanie Lowe So Trabuco Hills 20:35 7:02
8 Yumi Terada So Walnut 20:38 7:03
9 Bailey Montano So Dana Hills 20:46 7:05
10 Desire Hernandez So Simi Valley 20:52 7:07
11 Lauren Du Casse So Simi Valley 20:57 7:09
12 Courtney Korven So Simi Valley 21:04 7:11
13 Evan Stockdale So Trabuco Hills 21:05 7:12
14 Sierra Kapin So Simi Valley 21:08 7:13
15 Emily Besch So Simi Valley 21:15 7:15
16 Sydney Godfrey So Simi Valley 21:23 7:18
17 Shirlin Chaudhary So Simi Valley 21:24 7:18
18 Stephan Sandoval So Rialto 21:28 7:20
19 Kelsey Stokes So Temecula Valley 21:35 7:22
20 Marissa Lucero So Dana Hills 21:40 7:24
21 Riana Morales So Dana Hills 21:45 7:25
22 Ysabell Barragan So Temecula Valley 21:48 7:26
23 Stepha Rodriguez So Simi Valley 21:49 7:27
24 Tessa Williams So Dana Hills 21:52 7:28
25 Michelle Navarro So Los Alamitos 21:53 7:28
26 Maria Gomez So Chaffey 21:56 7:29
27 Kailey Mccoy So Chaparral 21:56 7:29
28 Natalie Benrubi So Dana Hills 21:57 7:29
29 Isabella Dalton So Dana Hills 21:58 7:30
30 Breanna Baker So Trabuco Hills 22:00 7:31
31 Olivia Medina So Trabuco Hills 22:01 7:31
32 Sarah Dunstan So Los Alamitos 22:11 7:34
33 Daisy Santa Ana So El Rancho 22:12 7:35
34 Jackie Guerrero So Simi Valley 22:27 7:40
35 Brittni Chmelka So Dana Hills 22:32 7:41
36 Yaritiz Villarreal So El Rancho 22:44 7:46
37 Coco Crandell So Tesoro 22:45 7:46 3/7 21/47 4/12 24:41
(1:56)
24:41
(1:56)
24:41
(1:56)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Kelse Borovinsky So Dana Hills 22:52 7:48
39 Stephanie Perez So Chaffey 22:54 7:49
40 Annm Hust-taylor So Dana Hills 23:02 7:52
41 Corrina Flores So Chaparral 23:07 7:53
42 Alexis Richardson So Trabuco Hills 23:13 7:55
43 Shelbi Parent So Chaparral 23:23 7:59
44 Madison Hitch So Trabuco Hills 23:25 8:00
45 Marie Lucero So Trabuco Hills 23:33 8:02
46 Megan Sikkink So Chaparral 23:34 8:03
47 Barbara Pham So Marina 23:38 8:04
48 Joselynn Ordaz So Chaparral 23:38 8:04
49 Charly Turner So Tesoro 23:39 8:04 4/7 28/47 5/11 21:49 21:49 21:49
50 Caroline Peralta So Roosevelt (cor) 23:45 8:06
51 Audree Ho So Chaffey 23:48 8:07
52 Michelle Hafen So Trabuco Hills 23:51 8:08
53 Marissa Isales So Chaparral 23:51 8:08
54 Shae Simpson So Tesoro 23:52 8:09 5/7 29/47 5/8
55 Makenzie Manson So Roosevelt (cor) 23:54 8:09
56 Samanth Gonzalez So Simi Valley 23:55 8:10
57 Brittany Sam So Roosevelt (cor) 23:57 8:10
58 Adrianna Telon So Rancho Cucamng 23:58 8:11
59 Trudest Belmonte So Santa Fe 24:05 8:13
60 Victoria Borjon So El Rancho 24:08 8:14
61 Amanda Walker So Chaffey 24:11 8:15
62 Sydney Weber So Temecula Valley 24:22 8:19
63 Zytlaly Magana So Chaffey 24:34 8:23
64 Gaby Rodriguez So Santa Fe 24:34 8:23
65 Lauren Reed So Trabuco Hills 24:37 8:24
66 Karen Mendez So Paloma Valley 24:44 8:26
67 Klaryssa Carmona So El Rancho 25:00 8:32
68 Sarah Kulpa So Trabuco Hills 25:04 8:33
69 Hannah Randall So Trabuco Hills 25:23 8:40
70 Zoe Blanch So Tesoro 25:32 8:43 6/7 40/47 5/6
71 Gina Johnson So Roosevelt (cor) 25:32 8:43
72 Gissela Moya So Chaffey 25:32 8:43
73 Alyssa Portillo So Santa Fe 25:38 8:45
74 Catherine McHenry So Tesoro 25:44 8:47 7/7 42/47 5/6
75 Cierra Castillo So Simi Valley 25:47 8:48
76 Monica Brady So Los Alamitos 25:48 8:48
77 Paola Villapando So Rialto 25:50 8:49
78 Megan Pearson So Simi Valley 25:53 8:50
79 Kristen Corey So Los Alamitos 25:54 8:50
80 Claudia Alvarez So Rialto 26:06 8:54
81 Stephanie Sperry So Simi Valley 26:18 8:59
82 Jayana Billingsley So Paloma Valley 26:39 9:06
83 Alba Estrada So Chaffey 26:45 9:08
84 Jocely Gutierrez So Chaffey 26:47 9:08
85 Megan Inman So Marina 26:48 9:09
86 Karen Cacao So Chaffey 26:54 9:11
87 Leslie Alvarez So San Gorgonio 26:58 9:12
88 Edith Reyes So El Rancho 27:03 9:14
89 Daisy Resendiz So Chaparral 27:06 9:15
90 Amber Munoz So Rialto 27:10 9:16
91 Laila Etemadi So Trabuco Hills 27:14 9:18
92 Lulu Mustafa So San Gorgonio 28:10 9:37
93 Desiree Valdez So Chaffey 28:23 9:41
94 Eddylen Villareal So Chaffey 28:41 9:47
95 Gabby Perez So Chaffey 28:45 9:49
96 Renee Morales So Santa Fe 29:18 10:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:07
103:48
20:46
7:05
50 Chiara Burns
So
19:53
6:47
1
Rachel Stillman
So
20:15
6:55
5
Stephanie Lowe
So
20:35
7:02
7
Evan Stockdale
So
21:05
7:12
12
Breanna Baker
So
22:00
7:31
25
Olivia Medina
So
22:01
7:31
26
Alexis Richardson
So
23:13
7:55
33
2 Simi Valley
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:23
105:16
21:03
7:11
57 Desire Hernandez
So
20:52
7:07
9
Lauren Du Casse
So
20:57
7:09
10
Courtney Korven
So
21:04
7:11
11
Sierra Kapin
So
21:08
7:13
13
Emily Besch
So
21:15
7:15
14
Sydney Godfrey
So
21:23
7:18
15
Shirlin Chaudhary
So
21:24
7:18
16
3 Dana Hills
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:11
108:00
21:36
7:22
88 Bailey Montano
So
20:46
7:05
8
Marissa Lucero
So
21:40
7:24
18
Riana Morales
So
21:45
7:25
19
Tessa Williams
So
21:52
7:28
20
Natalie Benrubi
So
21:57
7:29
23
Isabella Dalton
So
21:58
7:30
24
Brittni Chmelka
So
22:32
7:41
28
4 Tesoro
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 3:46
110:32
22:06
7:33
114 Kelsey Hicks
So
20:06
6:52
3
Kendall Donaldson
So
20:10
6:53
4
Coco Crandell
So
22:45
7:46
30
Charly Turner
So
23:39
8:04
37
Shae Simpson
So
23:52
8:09
40
Zoe Blanch
So
25:32
8:43
45
Catherine McHenry
So
25:44
8:47
47
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Chaparral
4-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:06
112:28
22:30
7:41
129 Chrissy Lapierre
So
20:28
6:59
6
Kailey Mccoy
So
21:56
7:29
22
Corrina Flores
So
23:07
7:53
32
Shelbi Parent
So
23:23
7:59
34
Megan Sikkink
So
23:34
8:03
35
Joselynn Ordaz
So
23:38
8:04
36
Marissa Isales
So
23:51
8:08
39
6 Rialto
2-3-6-6-6
Gap: 7:04
120:40
24:08
8:14
168 Stephani Vasquez
So
20:06
6:52
2
Stephan Sandoval
So
21:28
7:20
17
Paola Villapando
So
25:50
8:49
48
Claudia Alvarez
So
26:06
8:54
49
Amber Munoz
So
27:10
9:16
52








7 Chaffey
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:38
117:23
23:29
8:01
175 Maria Gomez
So
21:56
7:29
21
Stephanie Perez
So
22:54
7:49
31
Audree Ho
So
23:48
8:07
38
Amanda Walker
So
24:11
8:15
42
Zytlaly Magana
So
24:34
8:23
43
Gissela Moya
So
25:32
8:43
46
Alba Estrada
So
26:45
9:08
50
8 El Rancho
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:51
121:07
24:13
8:16
192 Daisy Santa Ana
So
22:12
7:35
27
Yaritiz Villarreal
So
22:44
7:46
29
Victoria Borjon
So
24:08
8:14
41
Klaryssa Carmona
So
25:00
8:32
44
Edith Reyes
So
27:03
9:14
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Clare Devlin Sr Tesoro 20:27 6:59 1/13 10/47 1/17 19:34 19:44 19:34
2 Christie Sakata Jr Temecula Valley 20:38 7:03
3 Alexis Conley Jr Tesoro 20:46 7:05 2/13 11/47 1/15 20:50
(0:04)
21:04
(0:18)
20:50
(0:04)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Michell Guttierez Jr Burbank 20:50 7:07
5 Jackie Jacobs Sr Tesoro 21:13 7:14 3/13 12/47 1/13
6 Jocelyn Dorame Jr Trabuco Hills 21:25 7:19
7 Lauren Moore Sr Trabuco Hills 21:35 7:22
8 Leah Paffrath Jr Simi Valley 21:41 7:24
9 Yesenia Rodriguez Sr Poly (lb) 21:42 7:24
10 Elke Nutting Jr Tesoro 21:42 7:24 4/13 14/47 1/11 20:52 20:52 20:52
11 Allison Suchy Jr Burbank 21:43 7:25
12 Kimberly Driessen Jr Trabuco Hills 21:47 7:26
13 Deanna Johnson Sr Tesoro 21:48 7:26 5/13 15/47 1/9
14 Kerrie Jensen Sr Temecula Valley 21:53 7:28
15 Alliso Devenport Jr Patrick Henry 21:58 7:30
16 Vanessa Flores Jr Poly (lb) 21:58 7:30
17 Abigail Duarte Jr La Quinta (lq) 22:00 7:31
18 Kayla Rivas Sr Burbank 22:01 7:31
19 Casey Gielen Jr Los Osos 22:06 7:33
20 Michell Songstad Jr Burbank 22:10 7:34
21 Gabriela Salcedo Sr Poly (lb) 22:11 7:34
22 Aydee Melgar Jr Wilson (lb) 22:12 7:35
23 Kaitlyn Caswell Sr Temecula Valley 22:14 7:35
24 Jennifer Hill Jr Tesoro 22:17 7:36 6/13 18/47 1/9
25 Daniel Monteroso Jr Capistrano Valley 22:18 7:37
26 Olivi Bradley-skill Jr Burbank 22:19 7:37
27 Ka Boyd-batstone Sr Poly (lb) 22:20 7:37
28 Simon Rivadeneira Sr Poly (lb) 22:21 7:38
29 Michel Rasmussen Jr Simi Valley 22:21 7:38
30 Kristine Haas Jr Trabuco Hills 22:29 7:40
31 Jessica Stewart Jr Trabuco Hills 22:40 7:44
32 Alyssa Rincon Jr El Toro 22:43 7:45
33 Patti Wassem Sr Burbank 22:47 7:47
34 Katie Ligmond Jr El Toro 22:49 7:47
35 Sarah Ruegg Jr Wilson (lb) 22:52 7:48
36 Zoe Arthur Jr Capistrano Valley 22:53 7:49
37 Dana Gersten Jr Trabuco Hills 22:54 7:49
38 Yvette Barragan Sr Temecula Valley 22:55 7:49
39 Yuliana Estrada Jr Paramount 22:59 7:51
40 Karen Ascencio Jr Trabuco Hills 23:04 7:52
41 Olivia Ting Jr El Toro 23:07 7:53
42 Kayla Bello Jr Los Osos 23:08 7:54
43 Natalie Stein Jr Trabuco Hills 23:13 7:55
44 Sarah Bustamonte Jr La Quinta (lq) 23:13 7:55
45 Claudia Tan Jr Poly (lb) 23:13 7:55
46 Beth Burdick Jr El Toro 23:16 7:56
47 Joselyne Ibarra Jr Wilson (lb) 23:18 7:57
48 Lauren Eubanks Sr Los Osos 23:20 7:58
49 Ali Garrison Sr Tesoro 23:21 7:58 7/13 26/47 2/9 26:04
(2:43)
26:04
(2:43)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
50 Jazmin Furtado Jr La Quinta (lq) 23:22 7:58
51 Natalie Newman Jr Capistrano Valley 23:28 8:01
52 Sarah D Atri Jr Simi Valley 23:28 8:01
53 Julanar Selman Sr El Toro 23:33 8:02
54 Paulina Flores Jr El Toro 23:34 8:03
55 Sarah Berlin Jr Simi Valley 23:37 8:04
56 Adrie Norton Luna Sr La Quinta (lq) 23:37 8:04
57 Jennifer Gonzalez Jr La Quinta (lq) 23:40 8:05
58 Betty Gutierrez Sr Burbank 23:48 8:07
59 Mich Strassforth Sr Buena 23:52 8:09
60 Emma Massick Jr Capistrano Valley 23:53 8:09
61 Angelica Cruz Jr Capistrano Valley 23:55 8:10
62 Eliza Ward Fr Wilson (lb) 23:56 8:10
63 Maryleen Razo Jr La Quinta (lq) 23:59 8:11
64 Lujain Al-saleh Jr Buena 24:01 8:12
65 Michelle Wang Jr Troy 24:06 8:14
66 Gabriell Espinoza Sr Capistrano Valley 24:08 8:14
67 Alexis Bruehl Jr Tesoro 24:10 8:15 8/13 32/47 2/7
68 Nicole Sarracino Jr Simi Valley 24:13 8:16
69 Brooke Van Camp Jr La Quinta (lq) 24:27 8:21
70 Daisy Gomez Jr Paramount 24:29 8:21
71 Alexa Palomino Jr La Quinta (lq) 24:30 8:22
72 Summer Kirk-johnson Jr Tesoro 24:32 8:22 9/13 34/47 1/4
73 Melia Sherk Jr Buena 24:34 8:23
74 Melinda Amezcua Jr La Quinta (lq) 24:36 8:24
75 Nayley Perez Jr Simi Valley 24:51 8:29
76 Cody L Thorson Jr Tesoro 25:00 8:32 10/13 38/47 1/3
77 Maddie Green Sr Wilson (lb) 25:02 8:33
78 Melissa Cuenca Jr Paloma Valley 25:06 8:34
79 Kylie Tettemer Jr El Toro 25:08 8:35
80 Lindsay Hewitt Sr Capistrano Valley 25:09 8:35
81 Christine Staana Sr Poly (lb) 25:12 8:36
82 Lauren Drochner Jr Wilson (lb) 25:12 8:36
83 Hope Martin Sr Chaffey 25:18 8:38
84 Emily Marquez Jr Paramount 25:20 8:39
85 Rachel Dumont Jr Tesoro 25:27 8:41 11/13 39/47 1/2 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
86 Evelyn Delgado Jr Wilson (lb) 25:32 8:43
87 Christi Rodriguez Sr Los Osos 25:35 8:44
88 Natalie Harrison Jr Tesoro 25:49 8:49 12/13 45/47 1/2 24:49 24:49 24:49
89 Kelsey Seitz Jr El Toro 26:00 8:52
90 Allison Pascua Jr Simi Valley 26:05 8:54
91 Alyssa Vega Jr Wilson (lb) 26:08 8:55
92 Amanda Mathews Sr Paloma Valley 26:09 8:55
93 Janet Martinez Jr Simi Valley 26:20 8:59
94 Xelly Vivas Fr Wilson (lb) 26:24 9:01
95 Stephani Sanchez Jr Capistrano Valley 26:42 9:07
96 Brianda Esquievel Jr La Quinta (lq) 26:43 9:07
97 Lindsay Hansen Jr Tesoro 26:44 9:07 13/13 47/47 1/2
98 Veronica Brawley Jr Patrick Henry 26:45 9:08
99 Yannery Vargas Jr La Quinta (lq) 26:52 9:10
100 Natalie Parra Jr La Quinta (lq) 26:57 9:12
101 Julianna Aparicio Jr Simi Valley 27:11 9:17
102 Marissa Janisch Jr La Quinta (lq) 27:39 9:26
103 Danielle Hintz Sr Simi Valley 27:48 9:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
105:56
21:11
7:14
28 Clare Devlin
Sr
20:27
6:59
1
Alexis Conley
Jr
20:46
7:05
2
Jackie Jacobs
Sr
21:13
7:14
4
Elke Nutting
Jr
21:42
7:24
9
Deanna Johnson
Sr
21:48
7:26
12
Jennifer Hill
Jr
22:17
7:36
19
Ali Garrison
Sr
23:21
7:58
39
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR)
2 Burbank
2-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:29
109:03
21:49
7:27
65 Michell Guttierez
Jr
20:50
7:07
3
Allison Suchy
Jr
21:43
7:25
10
Kayla Rivas
Sr
22:01
7:31
15
Michell Songstad
Jr
22:10
7:34
16
Olivi Bradley-skill
Jr
22:19
7:37
21
Patti Wassem
Sr
22:47
7:47
28
Betty Gutierrez
Sr
23:48
8:07
48
3 Trabuco Hills
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:15
109:56
21:59
7:30
73 Jocelyn Dorame
Jr
21:25
7:19
5
Lauren Moore
Sr
21:35
7:22
6
Kimberly Driessen
Jr
21:47
7:26
11
Kristine Haas
Jr
22:29
7:40
25
Jessica Stewart
Jr
22:40
7:44
26
Dana Gersten
Jr
22:54
7:49
32
Karen Ascencio
Jr
23:04
7:52
33
4 Poly (lb)
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:39
110:32
22:06
7:33
83 Yesenia Rodriguez
Sr
21:42
7:24
8
Vanessa Flores
Jr
21:58
7:30
13
Gabriela Salcedo
Sr
22:11
7:34
17
Ka Boyd-batstone
Sr
22:20
7:37
22
Simon Rivadeneira
Sr
22:21
7:38
23
Claudia Tan
Jr
23:13
7:55
36
Christine Staana
Sr
25:12
8:36
60
5 El Toro
9-9-8-6-5
Gap: 0:50
115:28
23:06
7:53
170 Alyssa Rincon
Jr
22:43
7:45
27
Katie Ligmond
Jr
22:49
7:47
29
Olivia Ting
Jr
23:07
7:53
34
Beth Burdick
Jr
23:16
7:56
37
Julanar Selman
Sr
23:33
8:02
43
Paulina Flores
Jr
23:34
8:03
44
Kylie Tettemer
Jr
25:08
8:35
58
6 Simi Valley
4-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:32
115:20
23:04
7:52
172 Leah Paffrath
Jr
21:41
7:24
7
Michel Rasmussen
Jr
22:21
7:38
24
Sarah D Atri
Jr
23:28
8:01
42
Sarah Berlin
Jr
23:37
8:04
45
Nicole Sarracino
Jr
24:13
8:16
54
Nayley Perez
Jr
24:51
8:29
56
Allison Pascua
Jr
26:05
8:54
63
7 La Quinta (lq)
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:40
115:52
23:10
7:55
182 Abigail Duarte
Jr
22:00
7:31
14
Sarah Bustamonte
Jr
23:13
7:55
35
Jazmin Furtado
Jr
23:22
7:58
40
Adrie Norton Luna
Sr
23:37
8:04
46
Jennifer Gonzalez
Jr
23:40
8:05
47
Maryleen Razo
Jr
23:59
8:11
52
Brooke Van Camp
Jr
24:27
8:21
55
8 Capistrano Valley
8-8-9-9-8
Gap: 1:37
116:27
23:17
7:57
191 Daniel Monteroso
Jr
22:18
7:37
20
Zoe Arthur
Jr
22:53
7:49
31
Natalie Newman
Jr
23:28
8:01
41
Emma Massick
Jr
23:53
8:09
49
Angelica Cruz
Jr
23:55
8:10
50
Gabriell Espinoza
Sr
24:08
8:14
53
Lindsay Hewitt
Sr
25:09
8:35
59
9 Wilson (lb)
7-6-6-8-9
Gap: 2:50
117:20
23:28
8:01
194 Aydee Melgar
Jr
22:12
7:35
18
Sarah Ruegg
Jr
22:52
7:48
30
Joselyne Ibarra
Jr
23:18
7:57
38
Eliza Ward
Fr
23:56
8:10
51
Maddie Green
Sr
25:02
8:33
57
Lauren Drochner
Jr
25:12
8:36
61
Evelyn Delgado
Jr
25:32
8:43
62
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:43
119:20
23:52
8:09
24 Jennifer Hill
Jr
22:17
7:36
1
Ali Garrison
Sr
23:21
7:58
2
Alexis Bruehl
Jr
24:10
8:15
4
Summer Kirk-johnson
Jr
24:32
8:22
7
Cody L Thorson
Jr
25:00
8:32
10
Rachel Dumont
Jr
25:27
8:41
11
Natalie Harrison
Jr
25:49
8:49
12
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR)
2 La Quinta (lq)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:44
124:15
24:51
8:29
37 Maryleen Razo
Jr
23:59
8:11
3
Brooke Van Camp
Jr
24:27
8:21
5
Alexa Palomino
Jr
24:30
8:22
6
Melinda Amezcua
Jr
24:36
8:24
8
Brianda Esquievel
Jr
26:43
9:07
15
Yannery Vargas
Jr
26:52
9:10
16
Natalie Parra
Jr
26:57
9:12
17
3 Simi Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:57
132:15
26:27
9:02
73 Nayley Perez
Jr
24:51
8:29
9
Allison Pascua
Jr
26:05
8:54
13
Janet Martinez
Jr
26:20
8:59
14
Julianna Aparicio
Jr
27:11
9:17
18
Danielle Hintz
Sr
27:48
9:29
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jana Warrick Fr Roosevelt (cor) 20:45 7:05
2 Micaela Romero Fr Centennial (cor) 20:49 7:06
3 Alex Burkhart Fr Los Osos 20:52 7:07
4 Daisy Ignacio Fr Burbank 20:57 7:09
5 Amanda Miller Fr Los Osos 20:59 7:10
6 Myriam Gonzalez Fr Burbank 21:08 7:13
7 Zoey Marroquin Fr Crescenta Valley 21:09 7:13
8 Denise Bautista Fr Bonita Vista 21:10 7:13
9 Leigh Leininger Fr Redlands 21:12 7:14
10 Charlotte Utash Fr Simi Valley 21:21 7:17
11 Lexi Whitman Fr Valencia (val) 21:22 7:18
12 Julia Demasi Fr Los Osos 21:35 7:22
13 Rac Penchoen Lind Fr Simi Valley 21:41 7:24
14 Suzanna Gonzales Fr Tesoro 21:41 7:24 1/20 13/47 10/20
15 Jennifer Lamori Fr Santa Monica 21:43 7:25
16 Kira Rosney Fr Tesoro 21:48 7:26 2/20 15/47 4/17
17 Melissa Gonzalez Fr Simi Valley 21:56 7:29
18 Megan Linderman Fr Tesoro 21:56 7:29 3/20 17/47 3/15
19 Claudi Hernandez Fr Bonita Vista 21:57 7:29
20 Samantha Flores Fr Paloma Valley 22:09 7:34
21 Mariso Ruvalcaba Fr Burbank 22:10 7:34
22 Deonna Velasco Fr Centennial (cor) 22:10 7:34
23 Ashley Adams Fr Tesoro 22:17 7:36 4/20 18/47 1/12
24 Jean Crotty Fr Crescenta Valley 22:21 7:38
25 Adrienne Austria Fr Los Osos 22:30 7:41
26 Sarah Lapides Fr Crescenta Valley 22:33 7:42
27 Ani Zakevosyan Fr Burbank 22:34 7:42
28 Micaela Shonafelt Fr Tesoro 22:43 7:45 5/20 20/47 1/10
29 Jocelyn Madero Fr Wilson (lb) 22:47 7:47
30 Riley Byrne Fr Santa Monica 22:51 7:48
31 Mary Devlin Fr Tesoro 22:52 7:48 6/20 22/47 1/9
32 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd Fr Tesoro 22:53 7:49 7/20 23/47 1/7
33 Natalie Zelayandia Fr Burbank 22:57 7:50
34 Mikael Penaranda Fr Centennial (cor) 23:01 7:51
35 Olivia Benice Fr Tesoro 23:03 7:52 8/20 24/47 1/5
36 Indigo Gibson Fr Tesoro 23:06 7:53 9/20 25/47 1/3
37 Bella Ukani Fr Simi Valley 23:06 7:53
38 Mckenna Yeskin Fr El Toro 23:08 7:54
39 Courtn Peterson Fr El Toro 23:14 7:56
40 Arlett Movsesyan Fr Burbank 23:15 7:56
41 Dominique Searles Fr Chaparral 23:20 7:58
42 Michell Rodriguez Fr Simi Valley 23:22 7:58
43 Maya Harmon Fr Centennial (cor) 23:25 8:00
44 Sydney Veit Fr Tesoro 23:28 8:01 10/20 27/47 1/2 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
45 Monica Trejo Fr Paloma Valley 23:31 8:02
46 Lizette Martinez Fr Paramount 23:34 8:03
47 Emily Keating Fr El Toro 23:37 8:04
48 Sarah Faubert Fr Simi Valley 23:41 8:05
49 Hannah Debosky Fr El Toro 23:44 8:06
50 Madeline Monte Fr Clovis West 23:47 8:07
51 Dayanna Yanez Fr Burroughs (bu) 23:48 8:07
52 Isabel Eisenberg Fr Tesoro 23:52 8:09 11/20 29/47 1/1
53 Alia Bastian Fr Simi Valley 23:53 8:09
54 Jennifer Ziegler Fr Redlands 23:54 8:09
55 Lauren Johnson Fr Tesoro 23:54 8:09 12/20 31/47 1/1
56 Victoria Thomas Fr Paloma Valley 23:59 8:11
57 Liliana Vargas Fr Roosevelt (cor) 24:03 8:12
58 Tiare Kirkland Fr Clovis West 24:08 8:14
59 Skye Rivera Fr Roosevelt (cor) 24:11 8:15
60 Vivian Vasquez Fr Roosevelt (cor) 24:12 8:16
61 Caitlin Mcconnell Fr Valencia (val) 24:13 8:16
62 Jennifer Medina Fr Burbank 24:16 8:17
63 Halie West Fr El Toro 24:19 8:18
64 Sarah O'Brien Fr Tesoro 24:19 8:18 13/20 33/47 1/1
65 Jennifer Victoria Fr Paramount 24:19 8:18
66 Summer Seale Fr Los Osos 24:22 8:19
67 Vanessa Yu Fr Arcadia 24:29 8:21
68 Georgina Ogaz Fr Paramount 24:31 8:22
69 Emily Mckenna Fr Tesoro 24:32 8:22 14/20 34/47 1/1
70 Nicole Rodriguez Fr Simi Valley 24:35 8:23
71 Estefany Laguna Fr Wilson (lb) 24:36 8:24
72 Maritza Ramos Fr Paloma Valley 24:37 8:24
73 Breana Pacheco Fr Los Osos 24:39 8:25
74 Zoe Grisenti Fr El Toro 24:40 8:25
75 Linda Gordon Fr Santa Monica 24:41 8:25
76 Madison Copeland Fr Redlands 24:43 8:26
77 Nicolle Ho Fr Tesoro 24:46 8:27 15/20 36/47 1/1
78 Aishwarya Veerabahu Fr Tesoro 24:47 8:28 16/20 37/47 1/1
79 Alana Ludwick Jr El Toro 24:48 8:28
80 Nicole Hallas Fr El Toro 24:49 8:28
81 Kaitlyn Rucker Fr Chaparral 24:49 8:28
82 Corazon Corona Fr Paramount 24:54 8:30
83 Phobe Kirkhofer Fr Santa Monica 25:00 8:32
84 Alex Kershner Fr Crescenta Valley 25:03 8:33
85 Leslie Sandoval Fr Simi Valley 25:15 8:37
86 Paola Ramirez Fr Paramount 25:18 8:38
87 Elizabeth Unzueta Fr Roosevelt (cor) 25:20 8:39
88 Stephani Acevedo Fr Paramount 25:21 8:39
89 Reiner Natividad Fr Burbank 25:27 8:41
90 Brenda Asilnejad Fr Santa Monica 25:33 8:43
91 Baylee Pfeil Fr Tesoro 25:38 8:45 17/20 41/47 1/1
92 Clare Roy Fr Tesoro 25:47 8:48 18/20 43/47 1/1
93 Caitlin Ratanarak Fr Los Osos 25:47 8:48
94 Rebecca Venable Fr Tesoro 25:48 8:48 19/20 44/47 1/1
95 Christina Dumont Fr Tesoro 25:53 8:50 20/20 46/47 1/1
96 Sarah Janeway Fr Paloma Valley 25:55 8:51
97 Catalin Carrasco Fr Chaparral 25:55 8:51
98 Desiree Lenart Fr Los Osos 25:56 8:51
99 Jenna Neary Fr Simi Valley 25:57 8:51
100 Fatima Cisneros Fr Burbank 26:01 8:53
101 Claire Mencia Fr Crescenta Valley 26:14 8:57
102 Emma Hanratty Fr Valencia (val) 26:27 9:02
103 Amber Holguin Fr Wilson (lb) 26:28 9:02
104 Jennifer Sapiens Fr Wilson (lb) 26:30 9:03
105 Kia Canning Fr Santa Monica 26:30 9:03
106 Jackie Arceo Fr West Covina 26:43 9:07
107 Morgan Tapia Fr Roosevelt (cor) 26:53 9:11
108 Morgan Verdoni Fr Paloma Valley 26:58 9:12
109 Kimberly Ogaz Fr Paramount 27:14 9:18
110 Taryn Parks Fr Paloma Valley 27:14 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Burbank
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 2:00
109:46
21:57
7:30
71 Daisy Ignacio
Fr
20:57
7:09
3
Myriam Gonzalez
Fr
21:08
7:13
5
Mariso Ruvalcaba
Fr
22:10
7:34
16
Ani Zakevosyan
Fr
22:34
7:42
21
Natalie Zelayandia
Fr
22:57
7:50
26
Arlett Movsesyan
Fr
23:15
7:56
30
Jennifer Medina
Fr
24:16
8:17
42
2 Tesoro
6-4-4-3-2
Gap: 1:02
110:25
22:05
7:32
75 Suzanna Gonzales
Fr
21:41
7:24
10
Kira Rosney
Fr
21:48
7:26
12
Megan Linderman
Fr
21:56
7:29
14
Ashley Adams
Fr
22:17
7:36
17
Micaela Shonafelt
Fr
22:43
7:45
22
Mary Devlin
Fr
22:52
7:48
24
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd
Fr
22:53
7:49
25
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Los Osos
2-1-1-1-3
Gap: 3:30
110:18
22:04
7:32
78 Alex Burkhart
Fr
20:52
7:07
2
Amanda Miller
Fr
20:59
7:10
4
Julia Demasi
Fr
21:35
7:22
8
Adrienne Austria
Fr
22:30
7:41
19
Summer Seale
Fr
24:22
8:19
45
Breana Pacheco
Fr
24:39
8:25
48
Caitlin Ratanarak
Fr
25:47
8:48
59
4 Simi Valley
5-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:01
111:26
22:17
7:36
87 Charlotte Utash
Fr
21:21
7:17
7
Rac Penchoen Lind
Fr
21:41
7:24
9
Melissa Gonzalez
Fr
21:56
7:29
13
Bella Ukani
Fr
23:06
7:53
27
Michell Rodriguez
Fr
23:22
7:58
31
Sarah Faubert
Fr
23:41
8:05
35
Alia Bastian
Fr
23:53
8:09
37
5 Crescenta Valley
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:05
117:20
23:28
8:01
159 Zoey Marroquin
Fr
21:09
7:13
6
Jean Crotty
Fr
22:21
7:38
18
Sarah Lapides
Fr
22:33
7:42
20
Alex Kershner
Fr
25:03
8:33
54
Claire Mencia
Fr
26:14
8:57
61








6 El Toro
9-9-9-7-6
Gap: 1:11
118:02
23:36
8:03
170 Mckenna Yeskin
Fr
23:08
7:54
28
Courtn Peterson
Fr
23:14
7:56
29
Emily Keating
Fr
23:37
8:04
34
Hannah Debosky
Fr
23:44
8:06
36
Halie West
Fr
24:19
8:18
43
Zoe Grisenti
Fr
24:40
8:25
49
Alana Ludwick
Jr
24:48
8:28
51
7 Roosevelt (cor)
1-7-6-6-7
Gap: 4:35
118:31
23:42
8:05
177 Jana Warrick
Fr
20:45
7:05
1
Liliana Vargas
Fr
24:03
8:12
39
Skye Rivera
Fr
24:11
8:15
40
Vivian Vasquez
Fr
24:12
8:16
41
Elizabeth Unzueta
Fr
25:20
8:39
56
Morgan Tapia
Fr
26:53
9:11
63




8 Paloma Valley
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:46
120:11
24:02
8:12
192 Samantha Flores
Fr
22:09
7:34
15
Monica Trejo
Fr
23:31
8:02
32
Victoria Thomas
Fr
23:59
8:11
38
Maritza Ramos
Fr
24:37
8:24
47
Sarah Janeway
Fr
25:55
8:51
60
Morgan Verdoni
Fr
26:58
9:12
64
Taryn Parks
Fr
27:14
9:18
66
9 Santa Monica
7-6-7-9-9
Gap: 3:50
119:48
23:58
8:11
195 Jennifer Lamori
Fr
21:43
7:25
11
Riley Byrne
Fr
22:51
7:48
23
Linda Gordon
Fr
24:41
8:25
50
Phobe Kirkhofer
Fr
25:00
8:32
53
Brenda Asilnejad
Fr
25:33
8:43
58
Kia Canning
Fr
26:30
9:03
62




10 Paramount
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:44
122:36
24:31
8:22
230 Lizette Martinez
Fr
23:34
8:03
33
Jennifer Victoria
Fr
24:19
8:18
44
Georgina Ogaz
Fr
24:31
8:22
46
Corazon Corona
Fr
24:54
8:30
52
Paola Ramirez
Fr
25:18
8:38
55
Stephani Acevedo
Fr
25:21
8:39
57
Kimberly Ogaz
Fr
27:14
9:18
65
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
115:22
23:04
7:52
15 Mary Devlin
Fr
22:52
7:48
1
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd
Fr
22:53
7:49
2
Olivia Benice
Fr
23:03
7:52
3
Indigo Gibson
Fr
23:06
7:53
4
Sydney Veit
Fr
23:28
8:01
5
Isabel Eisenberg
Fr
23:52
8:09
7
Lauren Johnson
Fr
23:54
8:09
9
2 Simi Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:16
123:21
24:40
8:25
47 Sarah Faubert
Fr
23:41
8:05
6
Alia Bastian
Fr
23:53
8:09
8
Nicole Rodriguez
Fr
24:35
8:23
10
Leslie Sandoval
Fr
25:15
8:37
11
Jenna Neary
Fr
25:57
8:51
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
121:23
24:17
8:17
15 Isabel Eisenberg
Fr
23:52
8:09
1
Lauren Johnson
Fr
23:54
8:09
2
Sarah O'Brien
Fr
24:19
8:18
3
Emily Mckenna
Fr
24:32
8:22
4
Nicolle Ho
Fr
24:46
8:27
5
Aishwarya Veerabahu
Fr
24:47
8:28
6
Baylee Pfeil
Fr
25:38
8:45
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
127:53
25:35
8:44
15 Aishwarya Veerabahu
Fr
24:47
8:28
1
Baylee Pfeil
Fr
25:38
8:45
2
Clare Roy
Fr
25:47
8:48
3
Rebecca Venable
Fr
25:48
8:48
4
Christina Dumont
Fr
25:53
8:50
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

47 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 24 Kira Meko, Fr, 20:13, Nipomo Bret Harte, 107:52, 25
Fr Blue Sierra Ponthier, Fr, 19:29, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 107:16, 44
Fr D1-87 Jacqui Aparacio, Fr, 18:21, Santiago (cor) Warren, 105:47, 47
Fr D1-88 Amihan Agustin, Fr, 18:55, James Logan Great Oak, 104:20, 35
Fr D1-89 Jana Warrick, Fr, 20:45, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:46, 71
Fr D2-67 Amanda Honn, Fr, 18:24, Huntington Beach Del Oro, 108:49, 30
Fr D2-68 Abigail Frankian, Fr, 19:15, Saugus Canyon (ana), 107:38, 56
Fr D2-69 Mikaela Garduno, Fr, 20:14, Foothill (sa) Ventura, 110:18, 68
Fr Green Suzanne Becker, Fr, 19:50, Albany San Marcos (sb), 109:03, 40
JV Blue Alex Dickens, Jr, 20:24, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:35, 36
JV D1-102 Clare Devlin, Sr, 20:27, Tesoro Tesoro, 105:56, 28
JV D1-103 Joyce Liao, Jr, 20:14, Arcadia Los Alamitos, 107:39, 51
JV D1-104 Kirst Montgomery, Jr, 20:11, Redlands Redlands, 105:07, 33
JV D12-58 Kathryn Bishop, Fr, 18:47, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 95:16, 37
JV D2-46 Lizzy Nelson, Jr, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 98:46, 20
JV D2-47 Magana Julissa, So, 20:37, Bloomington (blo) Edison (hb), 106:22, 60
JV D345 Carissa Fischer, So, 20:00, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 100:09, 15
JV Yellow Anakaren Gamboa, Sr, 21:03, San Juan Hills Cathedral Catholic, 108:31, 27
So 14 Angela Sloss, So, 19:56, West Torrance Northwood, 107:08, 59
So 15 Michelle Kagei, So, 19:39, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 102:20, 30
So 27 Stephanie Demmon, So, 20:21, Valley Christian (c Flintridge (lc), 116:57, 118
So D1-80 Sarah Perrin, So, 19:54, James Logan Warren, 109:11, 89
So D1-81 Megan Nevarez, So, 19:35, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 105:22, 39
So D1-82 Chiara Burns, So, 19:53, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 103:48, 50
So D2-73 Lauren Jones, So, 20:07, Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, 108:31, 45
So D2-74 Katie Huntington, So, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 99:11, 18
So D2-75 Miranda Fisher, So, 20:00, El Capitan Claremont, 107:13, 56
V 19 Kelli Bercier, Sr, 18:28, El Camino (sac) Agoura, 99:43, 72
V 20 Isabelle Demetz, So, 18:47, Dougherty Valley Santa Margarita C, 100:07, 49
V 21 Marissa Scott, So, 18:08, Bonita Corona Del Mar, 94:29, 66
V D1-95 Megan Huebner, Fr, 17:52, La Quinta (lq) Clovis, 99:27, 82
V D1-96 Katie Gorczyca, Fr, 18:48, Palo Verde (NV) Clovis West, 98:01, 48
V D1-97 Jillian Deavila, Sr, 18:12, Los Alamitos Los Alamitos, 94:54, 41
V D1-98 Emily Scharmann, So, 17:46, Tesoro Tesoro, 91:55, 26
V D12-60 Molly Grabill, Sr, 17:07, Rancho Bernardo Rancho Bernardo, 93:49, 131
V D12-61 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 16:41, Simi Valley La Costa Canyn, 89:02, 103
V D2-53 Natalie Dimits, Jr, 18:19, Livermore Camarillo, 97:47, 112
V D2-54 Breanna Simmons, Jr, 18:29, Beverly Hills Edison (hb), 97:17, 58
V D2-55 Ashley Moffet, So, 18:28, Casa Grande Tulare Union, 99:54, 74
V D2-56 Mariel Mendoza, Jr, 17:30, J.W. North Claremont, 97:31, 67
V D2-57 Kelse Santisteban, Sr, 17:24, Castro Valley Saugus, 89:34, 24
V D3 Caitlin Krol, Jr, 17:54, Cathedral Catholic Granite Hills (av), 92:54, 64
V D4-40 Cami Chapus, Jr, 17:32, Harvard-Westlake Jserra, 96:06, 75
V D45-32 Kelli Hunt, Jr, 18:15, Whittier Christian McFarland, 102:42, 49
V D45-33 Spencer Moore, Fr, 18:16, St. Mary's (ber) Firebaugh (fir), 101:57, 121
V D45-34 Annie Mooney, Sr, 18:20, Mission College P Mission College P, 101:01, 52
V D5 Liza Currin, So, 18:02, Vistamar San Francisco Uni, 97:49, 66

All Boys Races

56 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 22 Domingo Oaliana, Fr, 17:27, Riverside Prep Riverside Prep, 94:30, 76
Fr 23 Chris Jacobson, Fr, 17:37, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 93:43, 52
Fr D1-83 Jovani Gamboa, Fr, 17:06, Poly (lb) Poly (lb), 88:41, 55
Fr D1-84 Gavin Diem, Fr, 16:36, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 89:21, 61
Fr D1-85 Isaiah Amos, Fr, 16:45, Burbank Burbank, 88:59, 52
Fr D1-86 Ge Sarco-climaco, Fr, 16:56, El Rancho Capistrano Valley, 90:04, 62
Fr D2-64 Junior Vargas, Fr, 16:33, Huntington Beach Redondo, 87:02, 49
Fr D2-65 Colin Bartlett, Fr, 17:04, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 88:00, 24
Fr D2-66 Cal Skilsky, Fr, 16:35, Ironwood Ridge (A Edison (hb), 89:22, 77
Fr Green Josh Lopez, Fr, 16:30, Servite Servite, 90:07, 84
Fr Red Camerino Herrera, Fr, 17:05, San Juan Hills San Marcos (sb), 89:27, 38
Fr Yellow Miles Irish, Fr, 16:26, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 87:46, 31
JV 44 Cody Janson, Jr, 16:30, Saugus Loyola, 84:40, 50
JV Blue Billy Bohn, Sr, 16:17, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 84:58, 28
JV D1-100 David Harned, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 83:54, 37
JV D1-101 Shane Brinson, Jr, 16:40, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 84:56, 20
JV D1-99 Joshua Carlos, Jr, 16:29, Glendale Great Oak, 86:07, 40
JV D12-59 Eric Garibay, Sr, 15:25, Arcadia Arcadia, 78:16, 24
JV D2-45 Kurtis Merget, Sr, 16:23, Esperanza Esperanza, 84:05, 33
JV D3-35 Teddy Kassa, So, 16:14, West Torrance Brea Olinda, 83:36, 45
JV D45 Nic Fracassi, Fr, 17:07, Jserra Jserra, 88:17, 52
JV Green Freddy Gonzalez, Jr, 17:57, Saddleback Saddleback, 91:35, 37
JV Red Dominick Kennedy, Sr, 17:07, Granite Hills (av) Irvine, 90:20, 33
So D1-76 Zachary Mejia, So, 16:24, El Rancho El Rancho, 83:55, 21
So D1-77 Andres Aparicio, So, 16:19, Arroyo Fountain Valley, 87:46, 34
So D1-78 Moises Martinez, So, 16:22, Downey (dow) Dana Hills, 84:37, 40
So D1-79 Jacob Sherman, So, 16:36, Bonita Vista Burbank, 86:54, 61
So D2-70 Jose Art Penaloza, So, 15:46, Godinez Fundame Godinez Fundame, 85:18, 66
So D2-71 Rico Vega, So, 16:44, Hart Peninsula, 88:07, 67
So D2-72 Evan Mcmannigal, So, 16:54, J.W. North Redondo, 90:16, 78
So D3-13 Jeremy Zadoorian, So, 16:12, Hoover (gle) Laguna Hills, 87:51, 82
So D45-26 Kevin Maurer, So, 17:15, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 90:42, 28
So Red Matthew Baray, So, 16:53, Servite Brea Olinda, 86:27, 28
So Yellow Reid Meckler, So, 16:45, Corona Del Mar Atascadero, 87:12, 35
V 16 Javier Mares, Sr, 15:37, Pioneer (whi) Oak Park, 83:48, 83
V 17 Jesus Villalpando, Sr, 15:52, Shafter Shafter, 82:07, 46
V 18 Brandon Pugh, Jr, 15:22, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 80:40, 64
V D1-90 Josh Webb, Sr, 15:26, Clovis Clovis, 79:44, 46
V D1-91 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:24, Paloma Valley Monte Vista (dan), 81:12, 61
V D1-92 Luis Emili Morales, Sr, 15:29, Fountain Valley California (whi), 79:43, 37
V D1-93 Juan Rodriguez, Sr, 15:34, El Rancho Chino Hills, 82:46, 74
V D1-94 Bryan Guijarro, Jr, 14:58, Knight College Park, 79:16, 132
V D12-62 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:26, Loyola Loyola, 77:08, 115
V D12-63 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Arcadia, 75:16, 56
V D2-48 Reo Levertu, Jr, 15:23, Peninsula Peninsula, 79:40, 82
V D2-49 Terrance Salazar, Sr, 15:54, Sunnyside (AZ) Edison (hb), 83:36, 76
V D2-50 Briggs Deardorff, Sr, 15:15, Santa Barbara Catalina Foothills, 81:07, 62
V D2-51 Will Geiken, Sr, 15:12, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 80:12, 69
V D2-52 Dyl Blankenbaker, Jr, 15:02, Ramona (ram) Saugus, 76:59, 54
V D3 Ishmael Griego, Jr, 15:00, Granite Hills (av) Brea Olinda, 78:01, 90
V D4 Will Conway, Sr, 15:16, Notre Dame (so) Notre Dame (so), 80:07, 90
V D45-28 Daniel Milechman, Sr, 14:55, Tamalpais St. Mary's (ber), 83:58, 60
V D45-29 Michael Gimbel, Sr, 16:27, San Marino Big Bear, 85:16, 107
V D45-30 Will Callan, Sr, 15:52, Thacher North Tahoe, 84:21, 32
V D45-31 Nate Debruno, So, 16:47, Orcutt Academy Orcutt Academy, 89:40, 88
V D5 John Robinson, Sr, 15:18, Whittell (NV) St. Margaret's, 81:03, 83