Tesoro Results from the Southern Section Finals at Riverside City XC Course on 11/19/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brentlinger, Rilee So V 19:15.5 6:25 3 105/169 3/7 3/7 21/24 19:31
(0:15,1.3)
19:31
(0:15,1.3)
19:25
(0:09,0.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gehrich, Ashley So V 20:34.8 6:52 3 154/169 6/7 6/7 19/24 19:56 19:56 19:13
Green, Chloe So V 19:51.1 6:37 3 140/169 5/7 5/7 20/24 19:38 19:38 18:56
Marx, Katie So V 20:50 6:57 3 161/169 7/7 7/7 16/22 19:14 19:14 19:14
McGettigan, Catherine So V 17:54 5:58 3 22/169 1/7 1/7 17/27 18:03
(0:09,0.8)
18:03
(0:09,0.8)
17:50 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Meade, Clara Fr V 18:19.9 6:07 3 46/169 2/7 2/7 12/24 18:46
(0:26,2.3)
18:46
(0:26,2.3)
18:05 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Villar, Sarah Sr V 19:27.3 6:29 3 119/169 4/7 4/7 18/24 19:31
(0:03,0.3)
19:31
(0:03,0.3)
19:05 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/24 94:48
1:57
3 6:19 5:58 6:37 419 5:55 95:05
(0:17,0.3)
95:05
(0:17,0.3%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR) Catherine McGettigan (21), Clara Meade (43), Rilee Brentlinger (102), Sarah Villar (116), Chloe Green (137)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Chittenden Sr Mira Costa 16:49.4 5:36
2 Erica Schroeder Sr San Marcos 16:53.6 5:38
3 Alyssa Bautista Jr Capistrano Valley 16:57.6 5:39
4 Erika Adler Sr Northwood 16:58 5:39
5 Valerie Almanza Sr Channel Islands 17:00.8 5:40
6 Annie Boos Sr Claremont 17:01.2 5:40
7 Madeline Locher Fr Ventura 17:03.1 5:41
8 Haley Herberg Jr Capistrano Valley 17:03.3 5:41
9 Sara Leonard Jr Canyon/Anaheim 17:04.2 5:41
10 Mariah Castillo Jr Saugus 17:05.2 5:42
11 Kaylee Thompson Sr Saugus 17:10 5:43
12 Claire Graves Sr Citrus Valley 17:10.7 5:44
13 Sofia Ramos Jr Ventura 17:30.5 5:50
14 Sydney Hwang So Claremont 17:31.6 5:51
15 Mikaela Ramirez So Ayala 17:32.8 5:51
16 Lora Gonzalez Sr Woodbridge 17:34.2 5:51
17 Samantha Barajas Sr Simi Valley 17:36.9 5:52
18 Samhal Asfaw So Thousand Oaks 17:49 5:56
19 Maribel Aguilar Fr Serrano 17:50.1 5:57
20 Christina Rice Sr Dos Pueblos 17:50.8 5:57
21 Jax Heckers Sr Claremont 17:53.5 5:58
22 Catherine McGettigan So Tesoro 17:54 5:58 1/7 1/7 17/27 18:03
(0:09)
18:03
(0:09)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
23 Anely Avila Sr Hart 17:54.8 5:58
24 Natalie Mcclure Sr San Marcos 17:55.2 5:58
25 Ashling Carr Fr Canyon/Anaheim 18:01.5 6:01
26 Tatiana Garcia Sr Ventura 18:02.9 6:01
27 Victoria Almanza Sr Channel Islands 18:05.3 6:02
28 Sophia Hoelzel So West Ranch 18:05.6 6:02
29 Frances O'leary So Claremont 18:06.3 6:02
30 Azalea Segura-mora Fr Claremont 18:09.4 6:03
31 Katie Hansen So San Juan Hills 18:10.6 6:04
32 Ashley Johnson Fr Mission Viejo 18:11 6:04
33 Kendra Corey Sr Sunny Hills 18:12.1 6:04
34 Aleks Crampton Fr Northwood 18:12.5 6:04
35 Serena Farrell Jr Mission Viejo 18:12.5 6:04
36 Ariana Weyland Jr Canyon/Anaheim 18:13.2 6:04
37 Tess Rounds Jr Claremont 18:13.9 6:05
38 Andrea Contreras Sr Channel Islands 18:14 6:05
39 Brystal Marks Jr Canyon/Anaheim 18:14.4 6:05
40 Abigail Welch Fr West Ranch 18:14.5 6:05
41 Zoe Ta-perez Fr Canyon/Anaheim 18:14.6 6:05
42 Lizette Castro Jr Arroyo 18:15.1 6:05
43 Mia Matsunami So Newport Harbor 18:16.2 6:05
44 Olivia Hacohen So Mira Costa 18:16.7 6:06
45 Sierra Andrade Sr Mira Costa 18:18.9 6:06
46 Clara Meade Fr Tesoro 18:19.9 6:07 2/7 2/7 12/24 18:46
(0:26)
18:46
(0:26)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
47 Madison Funk Fr San Marcos 18:19.9 6:07
48 Lucy Yoshioka Jr Hart 18:21.1 6:07
49 Jacqueline Cascione So Saugus 18:21.6 6:07
50 Stephanie Pham Jr Simi Valley 18:21.7 6:07
51 Bailey De Luca Sr Thousand Oaks 18:22.6 6:08
52 Sami Murphy Sr Northwood 18:23 6:08
53 Sarah Winkler Sr Simi Valley 18:23.2 6:08
54 Hailey Golmon Fr Simi Valley 18:24 6:08
55 Alyssa Tran Sr Ayala 18:25.6 6:09
56 Alyssa Benavides Sr Redlands 18:26 6:09
57 Brooke Inouye So Mira Costa 18:28.7 6:10
58 Shelbi Schauble So West Ranch 18:29.6 6:10
59 Mya Adornetto Jr San Marcos 18:30 6:10
60 Jada Kredo So Capistrano Valley 18:30.5 6:10
61 Marisol Aguilar Fr Serrano 18:30.9 6:10
62 Jacqueline Reyes Jr Channel Islands 18:31.4 6:10
63 Jazmin Felix Fr Arroyo 18:31.6 6:11
64 Kaela Cleary Jr San Marcos 18:33 6:11
65 Emma Hicken So Mission Viejo 18:33.4 6:11
66 Chloe Muller Jr Northwood 18:33.6 6:11
67 Isabella Jin So Capistrano Valley 18:34.3 6:11
68 Emily Jones Sr Mira Costa 18:34.4 6:11
69 Rebecca Schultz Fr Westlake 18:35.7 6:12
70 Kelli Hines So Mission Viejo 18:37.8 6:13
71 Summer Barkan Jr Serrano 18:38.5 6:13
72 Mckenzie Cornell Jr Serrano 18:38.5 6:13
73 Paige Kosche Sr Ventura 18:44.4 6:15
74 Alexis Stevens Jr Capistrano Valley 18:46.4 6:15
75 Caitlin Billman So Murrieta Valley 18:47.8 6:16
76 Elizabeth Martin So Serrano 18:48.7 6:16
77 Amanda Hanson Sr Sunny Hills 18:48.8 6:16
78 Savannah Sehenuk Sr Saugus 18:52 6:17
79 Denie Stark So Canyon/Anaheim 18:52.9 6:18
80 Amelia Delgado Jr Saugus 18:53 6:18
81 Hailey Villaflor Sr Northwood 18:56.6 6:19
82 Allison Oh Jr Ayala 18:57 6:19
83 Sedona Boren Sr Ventura 18:57.1 6:19
84 Nikita Friche Jr Redlands 18:57.7 6:19
85 Morgan Calcagnie So Mission Viejo 18:58.1 6:19
86 Arabella Reece Jr Murrieta Valley 18:59 6:20
87 Kate Farren So Murrieta Valley 18:59.7 6:20
88 Julia Brenner Jr Serrano 19:00.3 6:20
89 Elizabeth Skinner So Canyon/Anaheim 19:01.6 6:21
90 Jessie Gregson Williams Sr Mira Costa 19:04.1 6:21
91 Janelle Baeskens Sr Claremont 19:04.2 6:21
92 Sydney Jolley Sr Redlands 19:04.8 6:22
93 Elizabeth Dahl Sr Woodbridge 19:05.4 6:22
94 Molly Hake So Arroyo 19:05.4 6:22
95 Alisann Tolosa So Ventura 19:07.1 6:22
96 Ana Barbosa Jr Channel Islands 19:07.5 6:23
97 Nisha Desai So Sunny Hills 19:08.5 6:23
98 Lauryn Simons So Mission Viejo 19:08.8 6:23
99 Lupe Alanis-ruiz Sr Hart 19:10.4 6:23
100 Citlalli Valdez Lopez So Murrieta Valley 19:10.9 6:24
101 Peyton Washington So West Ranch 19:11.1 6:24
102 Claire Robbins So Westlake 19:11.4 6:24
103 Hailey Kroger Fr Capistrano Valley 19:11.8 6:24
104 Karina Richman Sr Westlake 19:13.9 6:25
105 Rilee Brentlinger So Tesoro 19:15.5 6:25 3/7 3/7 21/24 19:31
(0:15)
19:31
(0:15)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
106 Jazmin Esparza Jr Northwood 19:16.2 6:25
107 Sonia Avila So Hart 19:16.5 6:26
108 Kailey Reardon Jr Dos Pueblos 19:17 6:26
109 Samantha Breitbach So West Ranch 19:17.2 6:26
110 Keili Thompson Fr Ayala 19:17.4 6:26
111 Madison Elliott Fr Serrano 19:18.3 6:26
112 Natalie Hawkins Sr Dos Pueblos 19:19.4 6:26
113 Lindsey Jacobsson Jr Hart 19:20.3 6:27
114 Mary King Fr Northwood 19:21.8 6:27
115 Constance Shi So Westlake 19:25.9 6:29
116 Makena Morris Jr Ayala 19:26.1 6:29
117 Mauri Dobbs Jr West Ranch 19:26.2 6:29
118 Paighton Alberts Sr Ventura 19:26.4 6:29
119 Sarah Villar Sr Tesoro 19:27.3 6:29 4/7 4/7 18/24 19:31
(0:03)
19:31
(0:03)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
120 Meagan Oefelein Sr Woodbridge 19:28.1 6:29
121 Dana Mabin Fr Sunny Hills 19:28.4 6:29
122 Ashley Gonzalez Fr Westlake 19:29.5 6:30
123 Jaylee Kellar Sr Westlake 19:29.9 6:30
124 Danielle Bigley Jr Capistrano Valley 19:30.3 6:30
125 Jakee Victoria Sr Saugus 19:30.8 6:30
126 Mackenna Park Jr Saugus 19:32.3 6:31
127 Isabelle Swanson Jr Redlands 19:34.2 6:31
128 Kaitlyn Wood Sr Simi Valley 19:35.2 6:32
129 Serena Plumb Fr Redlands 19:37.4 6:32
130 Mariam Masud So Woodbridge 19:37.4 6:32
131 Paige Siegel So Murrieta Valley 19:37.9 6:33
132 Catherine Masatani Sr Simi Valley 19:40.1 6:33
133 Sarey Rodriguez Jr Arroyo 19:40.9 6:34
134 Madeline Martin Sr Mission Viejo 19:46.4 6:35
135 Makenna Smollen So Simi Valley 19:46.6 6:36
136 Nicole Pommerening Sr Thousand Oaks 19:47.3 6:36
137 Cara Chittenden Fr Mira Costa 19:47.3 6:36
138 Sophia Pearson Jr Hart 19:48 6:36
139 Lauren Lee Jr Sunny Hills 19:49 6:36
140 Chloe Green So Tesoro 19:51.1 6:37 5/7 5/7 20/24 19:38 19:38
141 Emmi Wyttenbach So Dos Pueblos 19:52.4 6:37
142 Ashley Chang So Westlake 19:52.6 6:38
143 Kayla Klusman Jr Thousand Oaks 19:54.5 6:38
144 Angie Paredes So Sunny Hills 19:59.5 6:40
145 Katherine Aguilar Sr Redlands 20:03.3 6:41
146 Cora Tunnell So Thousand Oaks 20:04.3 6:41
147 Lauren Smith Sr West Ranch 20:08.4 6:43
148 Ruby Gans Sr Dos Pueblos 20:13.2 6:44
149 Laura Solis So Arroyo 20:17.7 6:46
150 Lyla Krock So San Marcos 20:20.7 6:47
151 Ashley Bordy Sr Sunny Hills 20:27.6 6:49
152 Cate Valinote Sr Thousand Oaks 20:32.8 6:51
153 Joanna Zukin Sr Dos Pueblos 20:33.8 6:51
154 Ashley Gehrich So Tesoro 20:34.8 6:52 6/7 6/7 19/24 19:56 19:56
155 Molly Gans So Dos Pueblos 20:35.8 6:52
156 Madeline Dahl Fr Woodbridge 20:38.6 6:53
157 Crystal Yen Sr Ayala 20:40.1 6:53
158 Sierra Shaver Fr Woodbridge 20:42.8 6:54
159 Rebecca Villa Sr Arroyo 20:46.4 6:55
160 Tallula Auman Fr Thousand Oaks 20:48.9 6:56
161 Katie Marx So Tesoro 20:50 6:57 7/7 7/7 16/22 19:14 19:14
162 Emily Pearlman Sr San Marcos 20:50.1 6:57
163 Erika Kline Jr Woodbridge 20:57.4 6:59
164 Lynn Varner Jr Murrieta Valley 21:03.2 7:01
165 Naiden Ceja So Arroyo 21:13.6 7:05
166 Chelsey Romo Fr Redlands 21:16.1 7:05
167 Jailene Pina Sr Channel Islands 21:20 7:07
168 Keegan Turner Jr Murrieta Valley 21:28.8 7:10
169 Yamilet Garcia Jr Channel Islands 22:02.3 7:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
88:42
17:44
5:55
96 Annie Boos
Sr
17:01
5:40
6
Sydney Hwang
So
17:32
5:51
13
Jax Heckers
Sr
17:54
5:58
20
Frances O'leary
So
18:06
6:02
28
Azalea Segura-mora
Fr
18:09
6:03
29
Tess Rounds
Jr
18:14
6:05
35
Janelle Baeskens
Sr
19:04
6:21
88
2 Canyon/Anaheim
8-7-4-2-2
Gap: 1:10
89:48
17:58
5:59
143 Sara Leonard
Jr
17:04
5:41
9
Ashling Carr
Fr
18:02
6:01
24
Ariana Weyland
Jr
18:13
6:04
34
Brystal Marks
Jr
18:14
6:05
37
Zoe Ta-perez
Fr
18:15
6:05
39
Denie Stark
So
18:53
6:18
76
Elizabeth Skinner
So
19:02
6:21
86
3 San Marcos
2-5-7-4-3
Gap: 1:39
90:12
18:02
6:01
186 Erica Schroeder
Sr
16:54
5:38
2
Natalie Mcclure
Sr
17:55
5:58
23
Madison Funk
Fr
18:20
6:07
44
Mya Adornetto
Jr
18:30
6:10
56
Kaela Cleary
Jr
18:33
6:11
61
Lyla Krock
So
20:21
6:47
147
Emily Pearlman
Sr
20:50
6:57
159
4 Ventura
7-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:54
90:18
18:04
6:01
194 Madeline Locher
Fr
17:03
5:41
7
Sofia Ramos
Jr
17:31
5:50
12
Tatiana Garcia
Sr
18:03
6:01
25
Paige Kosche
Sr
18:44
6:15
70
Sedona Boren
Sr
18:57
6:19
80
Alisann Tolosa
So
19:07
6:22
92
Paighton Alberts
Sr
19:26
6:29
115
5 Mira Costa
1-9-8-7-5
Gap: 1:45
90:28
18:06
6:02
203 Elizabeth Chittenden
Sr
16:49
5:36
1
Olivia Hacohen
So
18:17
6:06
41
Sierra Andrade
Sr
18:19
6:06
42
Brooke Inouye
So
18:29
6:10
54
Emily Jones
Sr
18:34
6:11
65
Jessie Gregson Williams
Sr
19:04
6:21
87
Cara Chittenden
Fr
19:47
6:36
134
5 Capistrano Valley
3-1-6-6-5
Gap: 1:49
89:52
17:58
5:59
203 Alyssa Bautista
Jr
16:58
5:39
3
Haley Herberg
Jr
17:03
5:41
8
Jada Kredo
So
18:31
6:10
57
Isabella Jin
So
18:34
6:11
64
Alexis Stevens
Jr
18:46
6:15
71
Hailey Kroger
Fr
19:12
6:24
100
Danielle Bigley
Jr
19:30
6:30
121
7 Saugus
9-4-4-8-7
Gap: 1:48
90:22
18:04
6:01
219 Mariah Castillo
Jr
17:05
5:42
10
Kaylee Thompson
Sr
17:10
5:43
11
Jacqueline Cascione
So
18:22
6:07
46
Savannah Sehenuk
Sr
18:52
6:17
75
Amelia Delgado
Jr
18:53
6:18
77
Jakee Victoria
Sr
19:31
6:30
122
Mackenna Park
Jr
19:32
6:31
123
7 Channel Islands
5-6-4-5-7
Gap: 2:07
90:59
18:12
6:04
219 Valerie Almanza
Sr
17:01
5:40
5
Victoria Almanza
Sr
18:05
6:02
26
Andrea Contreras
Sr
18:14
6:05
36
Jacqueline Reyes
Jr
18:31
6:10
59
Ana Barbosa
Jr
19:08
6:23
93
Jailene Pina
Sr
21:20
7:07
164
Yamilet Garcia
Jr
22:02
7:21
166
9 Northwood
4-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:59
91:04
18:13
6:04
226 Erika Adler
Sr
16:58
5:39
4
Aleks Crampton
Fr
18:13
6:04
32
Sami Murphy
Sr
18:23
6:08
49
Chloe Muller
Jr
18:34
6:11
63
Hailey Villaflor
Sr
18:57
6:19
78
Jazmin Esparza
Jr
19:16
6:25
103
Mary King
Fr
19:22
6:27
111
10 Mission Viejo
19-10-12-11-10
Gap: 0:47
92:33
18:31
6:10
274 Ashley Johnson
Fr
18:11
6:04
30
Serena Farrell
Jr
18:13
6:04
33
Emma Hicken
So
18:33
6:11
62
Kelli Hines
So
18:38
6:13
67
Morgan Calcagnie
So
18:58
6:19
82
Lauryn Simons
So
19:09
6:23
95
Madeline Martin
Sr
19:46
6:35
131
11 Serrano
14-17-13-12-11
Gap: 0:59
92:27
18:29
6:10
286 Maribel Aguilar
Fr
17:50
5:57
18
Marisol Aguilar
Fr
18:31
6:10
58
Summer Barkan
Jr
18:39
6:13
68
Mckenzie Cornell
Jr
18:39
6:13
69
Elizabeth Martin
So
18:49
6:16
73
Julia Brenner
Jr
19:00
6:20
85
Madison Elliott
Fr
19:18
6:26
108
12 Simi Valley
12-10-10-10-12
Gap: 1:58
92:21
18:28
6:09
289 Samantha Barajas
Sr
17:37
5:52
16
Stephanie Pham
Jr
18:22
6:07
47
Sarah Winkler
Sr
18:23
6:08
50
Hailey Golmon
Fr
18:24
6:08
51
Kaitlyn Wood
Sr
19:35
6:32
125
Catherine Masatani
Sr
19:40
6:33
129
Makenna Smollen
So
19:47
6:36
132
13 West Ranch
18-13-11-13-13
Gap: 1:12
93:18
18:40
6:13
324 Sophia Hoelzel
So
18:06
6:02
27
Abigail Welch
Fr
18:15
6:05
38
Shelbi Schauble
So
18:30
6:10
55
Peyton Washington
So
19:11
6:24
98
Samantha Breitbach
So
19:17
6:26
106
Mauri Dobbs
Jr
19:26
6:29
114
Lauren Smith
Sr
20:08
6:43
144
14 Ayala
10-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:53
93:39
18:44
6:15
365 Mikaela Ramirez
So
17:33
5:51
14
Alyssa Tran
Sr
18:26
6:09
52
Allison Oh
Jr
18:57
6:19
79
Keili Thompson
Fr
19:17
6:26
107
Makena Morris
Jr
19:26
6:29
113
Crystal Yen
Sr
20:40
6:53
154




15 Hart
17-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:26
94:03
18:49
6:16
377 Anely Avila
Sr
17:55
5:58
22
Lucy Yoshioka
Jr
18:21
6:07
45
Lupe Alanis-ruiz
Sr
19:10
6:23
96
Sonia Avila
So
19:17
6:26
104
Lindsey Jacobsson
Jr
19:20
6:27
110
Sophia Pearson
Jr
19:48
6:36
135




16 Tesoro
16-12-16-16-16
Gap: 1:57
94:48
18:58
6:19
419 Catherine McGettigan
So
17:54
5:58
21
Clara Meade
Fr
18:20
6:07
43
Rilee Brentlinger
So
19:16
6:25
102
Sarah Villar
Sr
19:27
6:29
116
Chloe Green
So
19:51
6:37
137
Ashley Gehrich
So
20:35
6:52
151
Katie Marx
So
20:50
6:57
158
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR)
17 Sunny Hills
20-19-19-17-17
Gap: 1:37
95:27
19:05
6:22
453 Kendra Corey
Sr
18:12
6:04
31
Amanda Hanson
Sr
18:49
6:16
74
Nisha Desai
So
19:09
6:23
94
Dana Mabin
Fr
19:28
6:29
118
Lauren Lee
Jr
19:49
6:36
136
Angie Paredes
So
20:00
6:40
141
Ashley Bordy
Sr
20:28
6:49
148
18 Murrieta Valley
24-23-23-19-18
Gap: 0:50
95:35
19:07
6:22
464 Caitlin Billman
So
18:48
6:16
72
Arabella Reece
Jr
18:59
6:20
83
Kate Farren
So
19:00
6:20
84
Citlalli Valdez Lopez
So
19:11
6:24
97
Paige Siegel
So
19:38
6:33
128
Lynn Varner
Jr
21:03
7:01
161
Keegan Turner
Jr
21:29
7:10
165
19 Arroyo
21-18-17-18-19
Gap: 2:03
95:51
19:10
6:23
467 Lizette Castro
Jr
18:15
6:05
40
Jazmin Felix
Fr
18:32
6:11
60
Molly Hake
So
19:05
6:22
91
Sarey Rodriguez
Jr
19:41
6:34
130
Laura Solis
So
20:18
6:46
146
Rebecca Villa
Sr
20:46
6:55
156
Naiden Ceja
So
21:14
7:05
162
20 Redlands
22-22-21-21-20
Gap: 1:11
95:40
19:08
6:23
473 Alyssa Benavides
Sr
18:26
6:09
53
Nikita Friche
Jr
18:58
6:19
81
Sydney Jolley
Sr
19:05
6:22
89
Isabelle Swanson
Jr
19:34
6:31
124
Serena Plumb
Fr
19:37
6:32
126
Katherine Aguilar
Sr
20:03
6:41
142
Chelsey Romo
Fr
21:16
7:05
163
21 Thousand Oaks
13-13-18-20-21
Gap: 2:15
95:58
19:12
6:24
481 Samhal Asfaw
So
17:49
5:56
17
Bailey De Luca
Sr
18:23
6:08
48
Nicole Pommerening
Sr
19:47
6:36
133
Kayla Klusman
Jr
19:55
6:38
140
Cora Tunnell
So
20:04
6:41
143
Cate Valinote
Sr
20:33
6:51
149
Tallula Auman
Fr
20:49
6:56
157
22 Westlake
23-24-24-24-22
Gap: 0:54
95:56
19:11
6:24
497 Rebecca Schultz
Fr
18:36
6:12
66
Claire Robbins
So
19:11
6:24
99
Karina Richman
Sr
19:14
6:25
101
Constance Shi
So
19:26
6:29
112
Ashley Gonzalez
Fr
19:30
6:30
119
Jaylee Kellar
Sr
19:30
6:30
120
Ashley Chang
So
19:53
6:38
139
23 Woodbridge
11-19-20-22-23
Gap: 3:04
96:24
19:17
6:26
502 Lora Gonzalez
Sr
17:34
5:51
15
Elizabeth Dahl
Sr
19:05
6:22
90
Meagan Oefelein
Sr
19:28
6:29
117
Mariam Masud
So
19:37
6:32
127
Madeline Dahl
Fr
20:39
6:53
153
Sierra Shaver
Fr
20:43
6:54
155
Erika Kline
Jr
20:57
6:59
160
24 Dos Pueblos
15-21-22-23-24
Gap: 2:22
96:33
19:19
6:26
516 Christina Rice
Sr
17:51
5:57
19
Kailey Reardon
Jr
19:17
6:26
105
Natalie Hawkins
Sr
19:19
6:26
109
Emmi Wyttenbach
So
19:52
6:37
138
Ruby Gans
Sr
20:13
6:44
145
Joanna Zukin
Sr
20:34
6:51
150
Molly Gans
So
20:36
6:52
152
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.