Great Oak Results from the Arcadia Apache Invite at Arcadia County Park on 10/30/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adras, Natalie | Fr | Fr | 26:08.5 | 8:26 | 3.1 | 59/92 | 15/15 | 50/50 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Adrianza, Rose | Fr | Fr | 23:31.7 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 26/92 | 11/15 | 45/50 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ambroziak, Maya | Jr | V | 19:07.2 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 36/57 | 10/10 | 15/50 | 1/2 | 19:24 (0:17,1.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Arellano, Jaclyn | Jr | JV | 20:26.5 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 4/179 | 2/4 | 31/50 | 1/32 | |||||
Arendt, Haley | Fr | Fr | 23:05.6 | 7:27 | 3.1 | 22/92 | 10/15 | 44/50 | 1/3 | |||||
Bell, Rachel | So | So | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 9/86 | 4/11 | 34/50 | 1/8 | |||||
Bilby, Kayla | So | So | 21:26.1 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 10/86 | 5/11 | 35/50 | 1/8 | |||||
Bishop, Mackenzie | Fr | Fr | 24:27.2 | 7:53 | 3.1 | 42/92 | 12/15 | 47/50 | 1/3 | |||||
Bollinger, Skyler | Sr | V | 17:22.4 | 5:36 | 3.1 | 2/57 | 2/10 | 2/50 | 1/7 | 18:23 (1:01,5.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Bowen, Madeline | So | So | 22:48.9 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 23/86 | 8/11 | 41/50 | 1/5 | |||||
Buckley, Carrie | Sr | JV | 19:49 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 1/179 | 1/4 | 22/50 | 1/32 | 20:20.1 (0:31,2.5) |
20:20.1 (0:31,2.5) |
20:20 (0:31,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Burgess, Ericka | So | So | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 1/86 | 1/11 | 25/50 | 1/14 | 20:15 (0:07,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Candray, Katya | Fr | V | 18:26.9 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 4/109 | 1/10 | 8/50 | 3/16 | 19:53 (1:26,7.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Clause, Emily | Sr | V | 18:01.4 | 5:49 | 3.1 | 11/57 | 5/10 | 5/50 | 1/7 | 20:24.5 (2:23,11.7) |
20:24.5 (2:23,11.7) |
18:01 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Collette, Niki | So | So | 21:31.7 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 11/86 | 6/11 | 36/50 | 1/8 | |||||
Collins, Destiny | Sr | V | 17:05.9 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 1/57 | 1/10 | 1/50 | 1/8 | 18:26.3 (1:20,7.3) |
18:26.3 (1:20,7.3) |
16:57 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Cortes, Fatima | Fr | Fr | 20:22.5 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 8/92 | 7/15 | 30/50 | 1/5 | |||||
Dettmer, Valentina | Fr | Fr | 21:36.6 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 13/92 | 8/15 | 39/50 | 1/5 | |||||
Donovan, Bailey | So | V | 18:47.6 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 9/109 | 4/10 | 13/50 | 1/14 | 20:12 (1:25,7.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Edsall, Isabelle | So | V | 19:15.3 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 25/109 | 9/10 | 19/50 | 1/3 | 19:34 (0:19,1.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Fiacco, Tatum | Fr | Fr | 19:51.6 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 4/92 | 3/15 | 23/50 | 1/11 | |||||
Gillies, Kelsi | Fr | Fr | 22:35.7 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 19/92 | 9/15 | 40/50 | 1/3 | |||||
Green, Kolonnie | Fr | Fr | 19:26.7 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 1/92 | 1/15 | 20/50 | 1/16 | 21:06 (1:39,7.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Greenaway, Kaitlin | So | So | 21:09.1 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 8/86 | 3/11 | 33/50 | 1/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Groh, Kama | Jr | V | 19:53.1 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 37/109 | 10/10 | 24/50 | 1/2 | 21:10 (1:17,6.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Harrison, Sabrina | So | So | 21:33.2 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 12/86 | 7/11 | 37/50 | 1/6 | |||||
Hernandez, Michelle | Jr | JV | 21:34.2 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 15/179 | 4/4 | 38/50 | 1/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hickman, Victoria | Sr | JV | 21:02.1 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 7/179 | 3/4 | 32/50 | 1/27 | 21:25.2 (0:23,1.8) |
21:25.2 (0:23,1.8) |
21:25 (0:23,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Horton, Carlie | So | So | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 24/86 | 9/11 | 42/50 | 1/4 | |||||
Hylton, Cassidy | Jr | V | 19:01.1 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 15/109 | 5/10 | 14/50 | 1/14 | 19:20 (0:19,1.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Janecek, Jesse | Fr | Fr | 20:10.2 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 7/92 | 6/15 | 28/50 | 1/6 | 21:03 (0:53,4.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lawson, Taylor | Sr | V | 19:13 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 20/109 | 7/10 | 17/50 | 1/10 | 20:52 (1:39,7.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lopez, Sydney | Fr | Fr | 25:57.6 | 8:22 | 3.1 | 56/92 | 14/15 | 49/50 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lyon, Hannah | Jr | V | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 8/109 | 3/10 | 12/50 | 2/15 | 19:41 (0:57,4.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lyon, Sarah | Fr | V | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 21/57 | 8/10 | 10/50 | 1/3 | 19:51 (1:21,6.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Macy, Kyleigh | So | V | 18:24.1 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 17/57 | 7/10 | 7/50 | 1/6 | 19:53 (1:29,7.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Mcintosh, Michelle | Jr | V | 18:14.1 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 14/57 | 6/10 | 6/50 | 1/7 | 19:51 (1:37,8.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Meredith, Madelynn | Fr | Fr | 20:08.1 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 5/92 | 4/15 | 26/50 | 1/9 | |||||
Noble, Sophia | So | So | 22:59.8 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 26/86 | 10/11 | 43/50 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Remmers, Lauryn | So | So | 20:22.2 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 3/86 | 2/11 | 29/50 | 1/13 | |||||
Richter, Elizabeth | Fr | Fr | 19:41.5 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 3/92 | 2/15 | 21/50 | 1/14 | 21:08 (1:27,6.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Rogers, Josie | Fr | Fr | 20:09.9 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 6/92 | 5/15 | 27/50 | 1/8 | 21:08 (0:58,4.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sadler, Sierra | So | So | 23:38.1 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 33/86 | 11/11 | 46/50 | 1/2 | |||||
Saville, Kaylee | Sr | V | 19:14.3 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 22/109 | 8/10 | 18/50 | 1/8 | 21:54.6 (2:40,12.2) |
21:54.6 (2:40,12.2) |
19:38 (0:24,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Stinger, Desiree | Sr | V | 17:44.1 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 7/57 | 4/10 | 4/50 | 1/7 | 20:19.5 (2:35,12.7) |
20:19.5 (2:35,12.7) |
18:21 (0:37,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Strachan, Tiana | Fr | Fr | 25:36 | 8:15 | 3.1 | 53/92 | 13/15 | 48/50 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Talpash, Ally | Jr | V | 18:27.9 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 5/109 | 2/10 | 9/50 | 2/16 | 20:46 (2:18,11.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ungrady, Alyssa | Sr | V | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 24/57 | 9/10 | 11/50 | 1/3 | 21:03.6 (2:28,11.7) |
21:03.6 (2:28,11.7) |
19:36 (1:00,5.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Walker, Taylor | Sr | V | 17:40.6 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 5/57 | 3/10 | 3/50 | 1/7 | 21:07.8 (3:27,16.3) |
21:07.8 (3:27,16.3) |
18:41 (1:00,5.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Workman, Sarah | Jr | V | 19:10.6 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 18/109 | 6/10 | 16/50 | 1/11 | 20:51 (1:41,8.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/7 | 87:54 0:56 |
3.1 | 5:40 | 5:31 | 5:49 | 25 | 5:40 | 96:10 (8:15,8.6) |
90:42 (2:48,3.1%) |
89:28 90:11 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Destiny Collins (1), Skyler Bollinger (2), Taylor Walker (5), Desiree Stinger (7), Emily Clause (10) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 92:51 0:53 |
3.1 | 5:59 | 5:53 | 6:10 | 15 | 5:59 | 94:29 (1:38,1.7) |
94:29 (1:38,1.7%) |
94:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Michelle Mcintosh (1), Kyleigh Macy (2), Sarah Lyon (3), Alyssa Ungrady (4), Maya Ambroziak (5) | |
V 1st 5 | 1/14 | 93:27 0:34 |
3.1 | 6:02 | 5:57 | 6:08 | 41 | 6:02 | 96:10 (2:43,2.8) |
90:42 | 89:28 90:11 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Katya Candray (4), Ally Talpash (5), Hannah Lyon (8), Bailey Donovan (9), Cassidy Hylton (15) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 96:46 0:43 |
3.1 | 6:15 | 6:11 | 6:25 | 15 | 6:15 | 94:29 | 94:29 | 94:29 | Sarah Workman (1), Taylor Lawson (2), Kaylee Saville (3), Isabelle Edsall (4), Kama Groh (5) | ||
So 1st 5 | 1/8 | 104:22 1:18 |
3.1 | 6:44 | 6:30 | 6:55 | 28 | 6:44 | Ericka Burgess (1), Lauryn Remmers (3), Kaitlin Greenaway (7), Rachel Bell (8), Kayla Bilby (9) | |||||
So 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 111:49 1:28 |
3.1 | 7:13 | 6:57 | 7:25 | 16 | 7:13 | Niki Collette (1), Sabrina Harrison (2), Madeline Bowen (3), Carlie Horton (4), Sophia Noble (6) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/8 | 99:18 0:43 |
3.1 | 6:24 | 6:16 | 6:30 | 15 | 6:24 | Kolonnie Green (1), Elizabeth Richter (2), Tatum Fiacco (3), Madelynn Meredith (4), Josie Rogers (5) | |||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 107:51 2:55 |
3.1 | 6:57 | 6:30 | 7:27 | 15 | 6:57 | Jesse Janecek (1), Fatima Cortes (2), Valentina Dettmer (3), Kelsi Gillies (4), Haley Arendt (5) | |||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 125:41 2:37 |
3.1 | 8:07 | 7:35 | 8:26 | 15 | 8:07 | Rose Adrianza (1), Mackenzie Bishop (2), Tiana Strachan (3), Sydney Lopez (4), Natalie Adras (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Destiny Collins | Sr | Great Oak | 17:05.9 | 5:31 | 1/10 | 1/50 | 1/8 | 18:26 (1:20) |
18:26 (1:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Skyler Bollinger | Sr | Great Oak | 17:22.4 | 5:36 | 2/10 | 2/50 | 1/7 | ||||
3 | Courtney Brenner | Sr | Serrano | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Olivia Paez | So | Bishop Amat | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
5 | Taylor Walker | Sr | Great Oak | 17:40.6 | 5:42 | 3/10 | 3/50 | 1/7 | 21:08 (3:27) |
21:08 (3:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Summer Barkan | So | Serrano | 17:43.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | Desiree Stinger | Sr | Great Oak | 17:44.1 | 5:43 | 4/10 | 4/50 | 1/7 | 20:20 (2:35) |
20:20 (2:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Samantha Huerta | Sr | La Mirada | 17:44.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
9 | Katie Scoville | So | La Canada | 17:47.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | Kate Tavella | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 17:49.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
11 | Emily Clause | Sr | Great Oak | 18:01.4 | 5:49 | 5/10 | 5/50 | 1/7 | 20:25 (2:23) |
20:25 (2:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Molly Neach | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:10.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
13 | Emma Tavella | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 18:12.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Michelle Mcintosh | Jr | Great Oak | 18:14.1 | 5:53 | 6/10 | 6/50 | 1/7 | ||||
15 | Jessica Gallardo | Sr | Bishop Amat | 18:18.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Kelly Fairchild | Sr | Serrano | 18:19.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Kyleigh Macy | So | Great Oak | 18:24.1 | 5:56 | 7/10 | 7/50 | 1/6 | ||||
18 | Mckenzie Cornell | So | Serrano | 18:27.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
19 | Eryca Yamane | So | Arcadia | 18:29.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | Jasmine He | So | Arcadia | 18:29.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
21 | Sarah Lyon | Fr | Great Oak | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | 8/10 | 10/50 | 1/3 | ||||
22 | Leslie Rivera | Sr | Bishop Amat | 18:30.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
23 | Amanda Olla | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:34.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
24 | Alyssa Ungrady | Sr | Great Oak | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | 9/10 | 11/50 | 1/3 | 21:04 (2:28) |
21:04 (2:28) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Gabriella Rivera | So | Bishop Amat | 18:36.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
26 | Julia Brenner | So | Serrano | 18:39.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
27 | Ashley Gomez | So | Bishop Amat | 18:40.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
28 | Alison Soto | Jr | Beaumont | 18:42.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
29 | Kelly Liang | So | Arcadia | 18:56.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | Jovanna Flores | Sr | Serrano | 18:57.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
31 | Kendra Swatzel | Fr | Serrano | 18:57.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | Joy Huang | Jr | Arcadia | 18:58.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
33 | Tori Rodriguez | So | Arcadia | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Marriott | Sr | Arcadia | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
35 | Mckenna Nuzum | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
36 | Maya Ambroziak | Jr | Great Oak | 19:07.2 | 6:10 | 10/10 | 15/50 | 1/2 | ||||
37 | Alexis Ramirez | Sr | Serrano | 19:09.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
38 | Zevida Sasser | So | Beaumont | 19:28.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
39 | Adena Dipaolo | Fr | La Canada | 19:29.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Aeriel Madrigal | Fr | Beaumont | 19:52.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Brianna Macias | Fr | Beaumont | 19:52.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Karissa Manzanares | Sr | Beaumont | 19:56.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Dani Rodriguez | So | Arcadia | 19:57.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
44 | Ashley Garnica | Jr | Bishop Amat | 19:59.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
45 | Madelyn Cook | Jr | Serrano | 20:12.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
46 | Lynette Aslanian | So | La Canada | 20:16.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
47 | Karissa Grimes | So | Beaumont | 20:16.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
48 | Morgan Bowman | Jr | La Canada | 20:19.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
49 | Zoe Hale | Fr | La Canada | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
50 | Erin Lust | Sr | La Canada | 20:23.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
51 | Jessica Mendez | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 20:26.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
52 | Celena Velasquez | Fr | Beaumont | 20:35.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
53 | Sydney Bond | Fr | La Canada | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
54 | Cameron Costello | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 21:00.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
55 | Kiani Fernandes | Jr | Beaumont | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
56 | Noelia Marquez | Fr | Beaumont | 21:29.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
57 | Sonya Nevis | Fr | Beaumont | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
87:54 17:35 5:40 |
25 | Destiny Collins Sr 17:06 5:31 1 |
Skyler Bollinger Sr 17:22 5:36 2 |
Taylor Walker Sr 17:41 5:42 5 |
Desiree Stinger Sr 17:44 5:43 7 |
Emily Clause Sr 18:01 5:49 10 |
Michelle Mcintosh Jr 18:14 5:53 13 |
Kyleigh Macy So 18:24 5:56 16 |
2 | Serrano 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
90:38 18:08 5:51 |
64 | Courtney Brenner Sr 17:28 5:38 3 |
Summer Barkan So 17:43 5:43 6 |
Kelly Fairchild Sr 18:20 5:55 15 |
Mckenzie Cornell So 18:28 5:57 17 |
Julia Brenner So 18:39 6:01 23 |
Jovanna Flores Sr 18:57 6:07 27 |
Kendra Swatzel Fr 18:58 6:07 28 |
3 | Bishop Amat 3-3-4-4-3 Gap: 1:04 |
91:42 18:20 5:55 |
84 | Olivia Paez So 17:36 5:41 4 |
Jessica Gallardo Sr 18:19 5:54 14 |
Leslie Rivera Sr 18:30 5:58 20 |
Gabriella Rivera So 18:37 6:00 22 |
Ashley Gomez So 18:40 6:01 24 |
Ashley Garnica Jr 20:00 6:27 39 |
|
4 | San Ramon Valley 5-4-3-3-4 Gap: 1:14 |
91:50 18:22 5:55 |
85 | Kate Tavella Fr 17:49 5:45 9 |
Molly Neach So 18:11 5:52 11 |
Emma Tavella Fr 18:12 5:52 12 |
Amanda Olla So 18:35 6:00 21 |
Mckenna Nuzum Fr 19:03 6:09 32 |
Jessica Mendez Sr 20:26 6:36 45 |
Cameron Costello Sr 21:00 6:47 48 |
5 | Arcadia 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:33 |
93:55 18:47 6:04 |
122 | Eryca Yamane So 18:29 5:58 18 |
Jasmine He So 18:30 5:58 19 |
Kelly Liang So 18:56 6:06 26 |
Joy Huang Jr 18:58 6:07 29 |
Tori Rodriguez So 19:02 6:08 30 |
Sarah Marriott Sr 19:03 6:09 31 |
Dani Rodriguez So 19:57 6:26 38 |
6 | Beaumont 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:15 |
97:53 19:35 6:19 |
166 | Alison Soto Jr 18:42 6:02 25 |
Zevida Sasser So 19:29 6:17 33 |
Aeriel Madrigal Fr 19:52 6:25 35 |
Brianna Macias Fr 19:53 6:25 36 |
Karissa Manzanares Sr 19:57 6:26 37 |
Karissa Grimes So 20:17 6:33 41 |
Celena Velasquez Fr 20:35 6:38 46 |
7 | La Canada 4-6-6-6-7 Gap: 2:36 |
98:17 19:39 6:20 |
167 | Katie Scoville So 17:48 5:44 8 |
Adena Dipaolo Fr 19:30 6:17 34 |
Lynette Aslanian So 20:17 6:32 40 |
Morgan Bowman Jr 20:20 6:33 42 |
Zoe Hale Fr 20:23 6:35 43 |
Erin Lust Sr 20:24 6:35 44 |
Sydney Bond Fr 20:42 6:41 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
92:51 18:34 5:59 |
15 | Michelle Mcintosh Jr 18:14 5:53 1 |
Kyleigh Macy So 18:24 5:56 2 |
Sarah Lyon Fr 18:30 5:58 3 |
Alyssa Ungrady Sr 18:35 6:00 4 |
Maya Ambroziak Jr 19:07 6:10 5 |
||
2 | Beaumont 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:47 |
105:52 21:10 6:50 |
40 | Karissa Grimes So 20:17 6:33 6 |
Celena Velasquez Fr 20:35 6:38 7 |
Kiani Fernandes Jr 21:26 6:55 8 |
Noelia Marquez Fr 21:30 6:56 9 |
Sonya Nevis Fr 22:04 7:07 10 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca Tinoco | Sr | Golden Valley -ss | 17:56.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
2 | Lora Gonzalez | Jr | Woodbridge | 18:10.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Mykasia Simpkins | Sr | Golden Valley -ss | 18:21.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
4 | Katya Candray | Fr | Great Oak | 18:26.9 | 5:57 | 1/10 | 8/50 | 3/16 | ||||
5 | Ally Talpash | Jr | Great Oak | 18:27.9 | 5:57 | 2/10 | 9/50 | 2/16 | ||||
6 | Ai Kaisho | Sr | Woodbridge | 18:29.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Elizabeth Dahl | Jr | Woodbridge | 18:33.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | Hannah Lyon | Jr | Great Oak | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | 3/10 | 12/50 | 2/15 | ||||
9 | Bailey Donovan | So | Great Oak | 18:47.6 | 6:04 | 4/10 | 13/50 | 1/14 | ||||
10 | Kelly Wacker | Jr | Mater Dei -ss | 18:55.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
11 | Kaitlyn Natividad | Jr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 18:57.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
12 | Allison Sanchez | Sr | Downey -ss | 18:57.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
13 | Alyssa Segovia | So | Alta Loma | 18:57.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
14 | Camille Mcdonnell | So | Mater Dei -ss | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Cassidy Hylton | Jr | Great Oak | 19:01.1 | 6:08 | 5/10 | 14/50 | 1/14 | ||||
16 | Abi Spitzer | So | Mater Dei -ss | 19:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
17 | Madisyn Gudino | So | Golden Valley -ss | 19:10.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
18 | Sarah Workman | Jr | Great Oak | 19:10.6 | 6:11 | 6/10 | 16/50 | 1/11 | ||||
19 | Veronica Lopez | Sr | Golden Valley -ss | 19:11.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Taylor Lawson | Sr | Great Oak | 19:13 | 6:12 | 7/10 | 17/50 | 1/10 | ||||
21 | Meagan Oefelein | Jr | Woodbridge | 19:13.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Kaylee Saville | Sr | Great Oak | 19:14.3 | 6:12 | 8/10 | 18/50 | 1/8 | 21:55 (2:40) |
21:55 (2:40) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Aylin Gonzalez | So | Golden Valley -ss | 19:14.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
24 | Alex Herrera | Sr | Millikan | 19:15.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
25 | Isabelle Edsall | So | Great Oak | 19:15.3 | 6:13 | 9/10 | 19/50 | 1/3 | ||||
26 | Claudia Stiglitz | So | Mater Dei -ss | 19:15.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | Kameron Fernandez | Sr | Mater Dei -ss | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Ellen Salemme | So | Woodbridge | 19:24.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
29 | Gabrielle Payre | Jr | Golden Valley -ss | 19:29.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
30 | Morelia Venegas | Jr | Downey -ss | 19:35.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
31 | Serena Chouhan | Jr | Golden Valley -ss | 19:38.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Kelly Hulme | Sr | Mater Dei -ss | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
33 | Rocky Doering | Fr | Mater Dei -ss | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
34 | Aleah Brooks | So | La Mirada | 19:43.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Raquel Hernandez | Sr | Downey -ss | 19:43.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
36 | Deena Kirrish | Jr | Etiwanda | 19:50.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Kama Groh | Jr | Great Oak | 19:53.1 | 6:25 | 10/10 | 24/50 | 1/2 | ||||
38 | Andrea Gonzalez | Jr | Millikan | 19:54.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
39 | Myranda Gudino | Sr | Golden Valley -ss | 19:57.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
40 | Niabe Ruelas | Jr | Indio | 19:58.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
41 | Elsa Delgado | Jr | Downey -ss | 19:59.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
42 | Fiona Woodside | So | Serrano | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
43 | Sara Alfaro | Jr | Mater Dei -ss | 20:01.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
44 | Megan Parks | Sr | Mater Dei -ss | 20:01.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
45 | Erika Kline | So | Woodbridge | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
46 | Marleen Romero | Sr | Indio | 20:08.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Melanie Rojas | Sr | Downey -ss | 20:19.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
48 | Elizabeth Martin | Fr | Serrano | 20:20.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
49 | Jailene Orozco | Sr | Downey -ss | 20:22.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
50 | Julia Reyes | Jr | Arcadia | 20:25.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
51 | Mariam Masud | Fr | Woodbridge | 20:33.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
52 | La Dajah Wright | So | Etiwanda | 20:36.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
53 | Ruffina Silva-garcia | Jr | Arcadia | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
54 | Patricia Valencia | Sr | Alta Loma | 20:39.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
55 | Catherine Reed | Fr | Serrano | 20:43.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
56 | Harley Liera | Jr | Etiwanda | 20:43.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
57 | Melissa Carillo | So | Hoover -sd | 20:44.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
58 | Zoe Reyes | Jr | Alta Loma | 20:46.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
59 | Madison Yn | Jr | Arcadia | 20:48.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
60 | Jazlyn Laffrre | Fr | La Mirada | 20:54.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
61 | Esmeralda Soto | Sr | Downey -ss | 20:56.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
62 | Janeth Dominguez | Jr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 20:59.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
63 | Medelyn Cripps | Fr | Etiwanda | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
64 | Maggie Garner | Fr | Serrano | 20:59.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
65 | Jesja Pham | Sr | Serrano | 21:03.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
66 | Naomi Contreras | Jr | Etiwanda | 21:03.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
67 | Victoria Ervin | Fr | Etiwanda | 21:04.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
68 | Isiis Vasquez | Sr | Millikan | 21:04.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
69 | Savannah Cripps | Fr | Etiwanda | 21:12.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Yadira Marcias | Sr | San Gabriel | 21:17.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
71 | Diana Bataz | Sr | Hoover -sd | 21:20.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
72 | Jacquelyne Saldana | Sr | Downey -ss | 21:23.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
73 | Adriana Perera | Jr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 21:24.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
74 | Aileen Osorio | Jr | Alta Loma | 21:32.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
75 | Jailene Cerezo | Fr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 21:32.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
76 | Sara Mccann | Sr | Etiwanda | 21:38.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
77 | Vanessa Hernandez | Jr | Arcadia | 21:44.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
78 | Jessica Fabian | Sr | Millikan | 21:45.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
79 | Natalie Olivas | So | Alta Loma | 21:51.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
80 | Miriam Adhanom | Jr | La Mirada | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
81 | Alie Pelegrini | Jr | Glendale | 22:02.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
82 | Samantha Barrios | Jr | Arcadia | 22:02.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
83 | Aileen Dominguez | So | La Mirada | 22:02.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
84 | Amanda Lam | Sr | Arcadia | 22:06.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
85 | Destini Cuarezma | Jr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 22:07.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
86 | Euhenia Botas | Fr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 22:08.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
87 | Meixue Castanada | So | Hoover -sd | 22:09.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
88 | Lauren Pudilo | Fr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 22:10.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
89 | Destiny Reyes | Jr | Hoover -sd | 22:10.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
90 | Julia Ma | Fr | Arcadia | 22:11.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
91 | Jada Teran | Fr | Etiwanda | 22:15.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
92 | Carolina Loasiga | Sr | San Gabriel | 22:16.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
93 | Cheyenne Petridis | So | Etiwanda | 22:25.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
94 | Mirella Cruz | Sr | Hoover -sd | 22:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
95 | Jaxlyn Tostado | So | Indio | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
96 | Melani Ramirez | Jr | Hoover -sd | 22:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
97 | Jennifer Rocha | Jr | Indio | 22:33.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
98 | Alyssa Hopf | Sr | Arcadia | 22:51.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
99 | Emily Alfaro | Jr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
100 | Destiny Salazar | So | Indio | 23:04.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
101 | Francine Deanda | So | Indio | 23:15.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
102 | Jessie Hernandez | Jr | La Mirada | 23:24.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
103 | Kayla Zendejas | Fr | La Mirada | 23:24.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
104 | Marissa Luna | So | La Mirada | 23:29.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
105 | Nona Boyajyan | Sr | Glendale | 23:32.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
106 | Candy Urbina | So | Indio | 23:40.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
107 | Marilyn Beresewicz | So | La Mirada | 23:40.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
108 | Isabella Tam | Sr | San Gabriel | 24:05.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
109 | Audry Sanchez | Sr | Millikan | 25:14.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 3-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
93:27 18:41 6:02 |
41 | Katya Candray Fr 18:27 5:57 4 |
Ally Talpash Jr 18:28 5:57 5 |
Hannah Lyon Jr 18:44 6:02 8 |
Bailey Donovan So 18:48 6:04 9 |
Cassidy Hylton Jr 19:01 6:08 15 |
Sarah Workman Jr 19:11 6:11 18 |
Taylor Lawson Sr 19:13 6:12 20 |
2 | Golden Valley -ss 1-1-3-3-2 Gap: 1:18 |
93:56 18:47 6:04 |
62 | Bianca Tinoco Sr 17:57 5:47 1 |
Mykasia Simpkins Sr 18:22 5:55 3 |
Madisyn Gudino So 19:10 6:11 17 |
Veronica Lopez Sr 19:12 6:12 19 |
Aylin Gonzalez So 19:15 6:13 22 |
Gabrielle Payre Jr 19:29 6:17 27 |
Serena Chouhan Jr 19:39 6:20 29 |
2 | Woodbridge 2-2-1-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
93:51 18:46 6:03 |
62 | Lora Gonzalez Jr 18:11 5:52 2 |
Ai Kaisho Sr 18:30 5:58 6 |
Elizabeth Dahl Jr 18:33 5:59 7 |
Meagan Oefelein Jr 19:13 6:12 21 |
Ellen Salemme So 19:24 6:16 26 |
Erika Kline So 20:04 6:28 39 |
Mariam Masud Fr 20:34 6:38 45 |
4 | Mater Dei -ss 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:28 |
95:43 19:09 6:10 |
89 | Kelly Wacker Jr 18:56 6:06 10 |
Camille Mcdonnell So 18:59 6:07 14 |
Abi Spitzer So 19:09 6:11 16 |
Claudia Stiglitz So 19:16 6:13 24 |
Kameron Fernandez Sr 19:23 6:15 25 |
Kelly Hulme Sr 19:39 6:20 30 |
Rocky Doering Fr 19:41 6:21 31 |
5 | Downey -ss 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
98:36 19:43 6:22 |
151 | Allison Sanchez Sr 18:57 6:07 12 |
Morelia Venegas Jr 19:35 6:19 28 |
Raquel Hernandez Sr 19:44 6:22 33 |
Elsa Delgado Jr 20:00 6:27 37 |
Melanie Rojas Sr 20:19 6:33 41 |
Jailene Orozco Sr 20:23 6:34 43 |
Esmeralda Soto Sr 20:57 6:45 55 |
6 | Serrano 12-10-8-7-6 Gap: 1:03 |
103:07 20:37 6:39 |
246 | Fiona Woodside So 20:00 6:27 38 |
Elizabeth Martin Fr 20:20 6:34 42 |
Catherine Reed Fr 20:44 6:41 49 |
Maggie Garner Fr 21:00 6:46 58 |
Jesja Pham Sr 21:03 6:48 59 |
||
7 | Etiwanda 10-10-9-7-7 Gap: 1:14 |
103:14 20:39 6:40 |
247 | Deena Kirrish Jr 19:50 6:24 34 |
La Dajah Wright So 20:37 6:39 46 |
Harley Liera Jr 20:44 6:41 50 |
Medelyn Cripps Fr 20:59 6:46 57 |
Naomi Contreras Jr 21:04 6:48 60 |
Victoria Ervin Fr 21:05 6:48 61 |
Savannah Cripps Fr 21:13 6:50 63 |
8 | Alta Loma 7-7-6-6-8 Gap: 2:54 |
103:48 20:46 6:42 |
249 | Alyssa Segovia So 18:58 6:07 13 |
Patricia Valencia Sr 20:40 6:40 48 |
Zoe Reyes Jr 20:46 6:42 52 |
Aileen Osorio Jr 21:33 6:57 66 |
Natalie Olivas So 21:52 7:03 70 |
||
9 | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 5-8-10-10-9 Gap: 3:11 |
105:01 21:00 6:47 |
274 | Kaitlyn Natividad Jr 18:57 6:07 11 |
Janeth Dominguez Jr 20:59 6:46 56 |
Adriana Perera Jr 21:24 6:54 65 |
Jailene Cerezo Fr 21:33 6:57 67 |
Destini Cuarezma Jr 22:08 7:08 75 |
Euhenia Botas Fr 22:09 7:09 76 |
Lauren Pudilo Fr 22:10 7:09 78 |
10 | Millikan 8-6-7-9-10 Gap: 6:00 |
107:15 21:27 6:55 |
280 | Alex Herrera Sr 19:15 6:13 23 |
Andrea Gonzalez Jr 19:55 6:25 35 |
Isiis Vasquez Sr 21:05 6:48 62 |
Jessica Fabian Sr 21:46 7:01 69 |
Audry Sanchez Sr 25:15 8:09 91 |
||
11 | Arcadia 13-13-11-11-11 Gap: 1:37 |
105:38 21:08 6:49 |
284 | Julia Reyes Jr 20:26 6:35 44 |
Ruffina Silva-garcia Jr 20:37 6:39 47 |
Madison Yn Jr 20:49 6:43 53 |
Vanessa Hernandez Jr 21:45 7:01 68 |
Samantha Barrios Jr 22:02 7:07 72 |
Amanda Lam Sr 22:07 7:08 74 |
Julia Ma Fr 22:12 7:10 80 |
12 | La Mirada 9-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:42 |
108:06 21:37 6:58 |
317 | Aleah Brooks So 19:43 6:22 32 |
Jazlyn Laffrre Fr 20:55 6:45 54 |
Miriam Adhanom Jr 22:00 7:06 71 |
Aileen Dominguez So 22:03 7:07 73 |
Jessie Hernandez Jr 23:25 7:33 87 |
Kayla Zendejas Fr 23:25 7:33 88 |
Marissa Luna So 23:29 7:35 89 |
13 | Indio 11-9-13-13-13 Gap: 3:06 |
108:16 21:39 6:59 |
327 | Niabe Ruelas Jr 19:59 6:27 36 |
Marleen Romero Sr 20:09 6:30 40 |
Jaxlyn Tostado So 22:30 7:15 82 |
Jennifer Rocha Jr 22:34 7:17 84 |
Destiny Salazar So 23:05 7:27 85 |
Francine Deanda So 23:16 7:30 86 |
Candy Urbina So 23:41 7:38 90 |
14 | Hoover -sd 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:43 |
108:52 21:46 7:01 |
352 | Melissa Carillo So 20:44 6:41 51 |
Diana Bataz Sr 21:21 6:53 64 |
Meixue Castanada So 22:09 7:09 77 |
Destiny Reyes Jr 22:11 7:09 79 |
Mirella Cruz Sr 22:27 7:15 81 |
Melani Ramirez Jr 22:32 7:16 83 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
96:46 19:21 6:15 |
15 | Sarah Workman Jr 19:11 6:11 1 |
Taylor Lawson Sr 19:13 6:12 2 |
Kaylee Saville Sr 19:14 6:12 3 |
Isabelle Edsall So 19:15 6:13 4 |
Kama Groh Jr 19:53 6:25 5 |
||
2 | Etiwanda 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
108:36 21:43 7:00 |
40 | Victoria Ervin Fr 21:05 6:48 6 |
Savannah Cripps Fr 21:13 6:50 7 |
Sara Mccann Sr 21:38 6:59 8 |
Jada Teran Fr 22:15 7:11 9 |
Cheyenne Petridis So 22:25 7:14 10 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ericka Burgess | So | Great Oak | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | 1/11 | 25/50 | 1/14 | ||||
2 | Dasani Zavala | So | Alhambra -ss | 20:17.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | Lauryn Remmers | So | Great Oak | 20:22.2 | 6:34 | 2/11 | 29/50 | 1/13 | ||||
4 | Melanie Ramirez | So | Arcadia | 20:45.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
5 | Tiana Prince | So | Millikan | 20:46.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
6 | Adriana Higuera | So | Downey -ss | 20:47.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
7 | Janelli Ramirez | So | Millikan | 20:55.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
8 | Kaitlin Greenaway | So | Great Oak | 21:09.1 | 6:49 | 3/11 | 33/50 | 1/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Rachel Bell | So | Great Oak | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | 4/11 | 34/50 | 1/8 | ||||
10 | Kayla Bilby | So | Great Oak | 21:26.1 | 6:55 | 5/11 | 35/50 | 1/8 | ||||
11 | Niki Collette | So | Great Oak | 21:31.7 | 6:57 | 6/11 | 36/50 | 1/8 | ||||
12 | Sabrina Harrison | So | Great Oak | 21:33.2 | 6:57 | 7/11 | 37/50 | 1/6 | ||||
13 | Allyson Tong | So | Arcadia | 21:34.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
14 | Isabella Chacon | So | Arcadia | 21:35.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
15 | Vanessa Vanda | So | Downey -ss | 21:47.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
16 | Judy Xia | So | Arcadia | 21:55.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
17 | Marilyn Cox | So | Beaumont | 22:03.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
18 | Grace Hodgdon | So | Mater Dei -ss | 22:10.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
19 | Emily Adrig | So | Woodbridge | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
20 | Annie Daley | So | Mater Dei -ss | 22:21.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
21 | Paula Sawaya | So | Arcadia | 22:22.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
22 | Nadiri Wilson | So | Millikan | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
23 | Madeline Bowen | So | Great Oak | 22:48.9 | 7:22 | 8/11 | 41/50 | 1/5 | ||||
24 | Carlie Horton | So | Great Oak | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | 9/11 | 42/50 | 1/4 | ||||
25 | Haeun Park | So | Arcadia | 22:55.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
26 | Sophia Noble | So | Great Oak | 22:59.8 | 7:25 | 10/11 | 43/50 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
27 | Vanessa Mascorro | So | Arcadia | 23:04.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
28 | Heaven Taylor | So | Mater Dei -ss | 23:07.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
29 | Rebekah St. Anthony | So | Mater Dei -ss | 23:12.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
30 | Ixchel Vidales | Fr | Montclair | 23:23.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
31 | Reika Shimizu | So | Woodbridge | 23:25.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
32 | Sopie Lopez | So | Mater Dei -ss | 23:32.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
33 | Sierra Sadler | So | Great Oak | 23:38.1 | 7:37 | 11/11 | 46/50 | 1/2 | ||||
34 | Astrid Quirarte | So | Millikan | 23:48.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
35 | Emma Parsons | So | Millikan | 23:54.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
36 | Dalia Saklaway | So | Glendale | 24:00.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
37 | Helen Gu | So | Arcadia | 24:03.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
38 | Frances Martinez | So | La Mirada | 24:07.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
39 | Melanie Pineda | So | Millikan | 24:09.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
40 | Jacqueline Tapia | So | Millikan | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
41 | Alliyah Lougee | So | Woodbridge | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
42 | Lucia Chang | So | Woodbridge | 24:26.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
43 | Jordan Lo | So | Glendale | 24:27.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
44 | Aileen Florian | So | La Mirada | 24:32.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
45 | Toni Luna | So | Alhambra -ss | 24:37.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Sunny Lee | So | Woodbridge | 24:40.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
47 | Scarlett Kennedy | So | Woodbridge | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
48 | Vivian Gordiano | So | Downey -ss | 24:46.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
49 | Fiona Huerta | So | Mater Dei -ss | 24:48.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
50 | Kathryn Tharp | So | Glendale | 24:49.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
51 | Kassandra Elias | So | Hoover -sd | 24:53.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
52 | Jenny Lam | So | San Gabriel | 24:56.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
53 | Veronica Yu | So | Arcadia | 24:58.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
54 | Jade Vasquiz | So | Millikan | 25:01.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
55 | Sabrina Calderon | So | Alhambra -ss | 25:03.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
56 | Claudia Nunez | So | Arcadia | 25:07.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
57 | Abby O'connor | So | Woodbridge | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
58 | Alicia Sanchez | So | Beaumont | 25:09.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
59 | Samantha Butcher | So | Woodbridge | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
60 | Alison Kelley-hubbard | So | Beaumont | 25:40.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
61 | Jocelyn Flores | So | Mater Dei -ss | 25:47.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
62 | Lizz Wang | So | Arcadia | 25:59.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
63 | Jahjaria Telles | So | Indio | 26:12.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
64 | Kami Corwin | Fr | Millikan | 26:27.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
65 | Maya Ibarra | So | Alhambra -ss | 27:17.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
66 | Breanna Le | So | San Gabriel | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
67 | Achintya Bharadwaj | So | Arcadia | 27:31.2 | 8:53 | |||||||
68 | Sarah Garcia | So | Millikan | 27:32.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
69 | Yumei Lin | So | Arcadia | 27:41.7 | 8:56 | |||||||
70 | Itzel Perez | So | Montclair | 27:47.8 | 8:58 | |||||||
71 | Jamie Wang | So | Arcadia | 27:49.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
72 | Destiny Salazar | So | La Mirada | 28:05.4 | 9:04 | |||||||
73 | Juliagema Valdez | Fr | Montclair | 29:15.4 | 9:26 | |||||||
74 | Kayla Adkins | So | Indio | 29:19.1 | 9:27 | |||||||
75 | Marilyn Pineda | So | Montclair | 29:19.3 | 9:28 | |||||||
76 | Patricia Villanueva | So | Montclair | 29:28.9 | 9:31 | |||||||
77 | Michelle Blow | So | Alhambra -ss | 29:45.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
78 | Serafina Smyth | So | Alhambra -ss | 29:57.1 | 9:40 | |||||||
79 | Jennifer Tran | So | Alhambra -ss | 30:04.3 | 9:42 | |||||||
80 | Cindy Tan | So | San Gabriel | 30:06.4 | 9:43 | |||||||
81 | Edith Garcia | So | Alhambra -ss | 30:33.9 | 9:52 | |||||||
82 | Jocelyn Phuong | So | San Gabriel | 31:47.4 | 10:15 | |||||||
83 | Samantha Rodriguez | Fr | San Gabriel | 32:37.4 | 10:31 | |||||||
84 | Angelica Medina | Fr | San Gabriel | 32:37.6 | 10:31 | |||||||
85 | Fatima Suarez | So | Montclair | 32:48.6 | 10:35 | |||||||
86 | Olivia Amado | So | Alhambra -ss | 33:32.5 | 10:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
104:22 20:52 6:44 |
28 | Ericka Burgess So 20:08 6:30 1 |
Lauryn Remmers So 20:22 6:34 3 |
Kaitlin Greenaway So 21:09 6:49 7 |
Rachel Bell So 21:17 6:52 8 |
Kayla Bilby So 21:26 6:55 9 |
Niki Collette So 21:32 6:57 10 |
Sabrina Harrison So 21:33 6:57 11 |
2 | Arcadia 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
108:14 21:39 6:59 |
61 | Melanie Ramirez So 20:46 6:42 4 |
Allyson Tong So 21:35 6:58 12 |
Isabella Chacon So 21:36 6:58 13 |
Judy Xia So 21:55 7:04 14 |
Paula Sawaya So 22:22 7:13 18 |
Haeun Park So 22:55 7:24 20 |
Vanessa Mascorro So 23:05 7:27 21 |
3 | Millikan 4-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:08 |
111:50 22:22 7:13 |
85 | Tiana Prince So 20:46 6:42 5 |
Janelli Ramirez So 20:55 6:45 6 |
Nadiri Wilson So 22:26 7:14 19 |
Astrid Quirarte So 23:48 7:41 27 |
Emma Parsons So 23:54 7:43 28 |
Melanie Pineda So 24:10 7:48 29 |
Jacqueline Tapia So 24:18 7:50 30 |
4 | Mater Dei -ss 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:23 |
114:24 22:53 7:23 |
103 | Grace Hodgdon So 22:10 7:09 15 |
Annie Daley So 22:21 7:13 17 |
Heaven Taylor So 23:07 7:28 22 |
Rebekah St. Anthony So 23:12 7:29 23 |
Sopie Lopez So 23:33 7:36 26 |
Fiona Huerta So 24:49 8:00 36 |
Jocelyn Flores So 25:48 8:19 40 |
5 | Woodbridge 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:27 |
119:10 23:50 7:41 |
138 | Emily Adrig So 22:14 7:10 16 |
Reika Shimizu So 23:25 7:33 25 |
Alliyah Lougee So 24:24 7:52 31 |
Lucia Chang So 24:26 7:53 32 |
Sunny Lee So 24:41 7:58 34 |
Scarlett Kennedy So 24:44 7:59 35 |
Abby O'connor So 25:09 8:07 39 |
6 | Alhambra -ss 2-5-6-6-6 Gap: 9:28 |
127:02 25:24 8:12 |
161 | Dasani Zavala So 20:18 6:33 2 |
Toni Luna So 24:37 7:57 33 |
Sabrina Calderon So 25:04 8:05 38 |
Maya Ibarra So 27:17 8:48 41 |
Michelle Blow So 29:46 9:36 47 |
Serafina Smyth So 29:57 9:40 48 |
Jennifer Tran So 30:04 9:42 49 |
7 | Montclair 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:06 |
139:15 27:51 8:59 |
202 | Ixchel Vidales Fr 23:23 7:33 24 |
Itzel Perez So 27:48 8:58 43 |
Juliagema Valdez Fr 29:15 9:26 44 |
Marilyn Pineda So 29:19 9:28 45 |
Patricia Villanueva So 29:29 9:31 46 |
Fatima Suarez So 32:49 10:35 54 |
|
8 | San Gabriel 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 7:41 |
146:50 29:22 9:28 |
232 | Jenny Lam So 24:57 8:03 37 |
Breanna Le So 27:22 8:50 42 |
Cindy Tan So 30:06 9:43 50 |
Jocelyn Phuong So 31:47 10:15 51 |
Samantha Rodriguez Fr 32:37 10:31 52 |
Angelica Medina Fr 32:38 10:31 53 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
111:49 22:22 7:13 |
16 | Niki Collette So 21:32 6:57 1 |
Sabrina Harrison So 21:33 6:57 2 |
Madeline Bowen So 22:49 7:22 3 |
Carlie Horton So 22:55 7:24 4 |
Sophia Noble So 23:00 7:25 6 |
Sierra Sadler So 23:38 7:37 8 |
|
2 | Arcadia 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:12 |
120:10 24:02 7:45 |
47 | Haeun Park So 22:55 7:24 5 |
Vanessa Mascorro So 23:05 7:27 7 |
Helen Gu So 24:04 7:46 9 |
Veronica Yu So 24:59 8:03 12 |
Claudia Nunez So 25:07 8:06 14 |
Lizz Wang So 26:00 8:23 15 |
Achintya Bharadwaj So 27:31 8:53 17 |
3 | Millikan 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:23 |
127:29 25:30 8:14 |
68 | Melanie Pineda So 24:10 7:48 10 |
Jacqueline Tapia So 24:18 7:50 11 |
Jade Vasquiz So 25:02 8:04 13 |
Kami Corwin Fr 26:28 8:32 16 |
Sarah Garcia So 27:33 8:53 18 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrie Buckley | Sr | Great Oak | 19:49 | 6:24 | 1/4 | 22/50 | 1/32 | 20:20 (0:31) |
20:20 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Yaneli Guajardo | Jr | Alhambra -ss | 19:51.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
3 | Emily Francis | Sr | Woodbridge | 20:24.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
4 | Jaclyn Arellano | Jr | Great Oak | 20:26.5 | 6:36 | 2/4 | 31/50 | 1/32 | ||||
5 | Micaela Browning | Jr | Mater Dei -ss | 20:43.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Catherine Jablonski | Sr | Woodbridge | 20:51.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
7 | Victoria Hickman | Sr | Great Oak | 21:02.1 | 6:47 | 3/4 | 32/50 | 1/27 | 21:25 (0:23) |
21:25 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Melissa Miyatake | Fr | Los Altos -ss | 21:08.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Andrea Garcia | Jr | Beaumont | 21:13.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
10 | Alexandra Gurrola | Jr | Downey -ss | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
11 | Jenny Callan | Sr | La Canada | 21:19.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
12 | Bridget Cooke | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
13 | Joselyn Alvarado | Sr | Mater Dei -ss | 21:28.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
14 | Megan Koehler | Fr | Flintridge (Sh) | 21:31.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
15 | Michelle Hernandez | Jr | Great Oak | 21:34.2 | 6:57 | 4/4 | 38/50 | 1/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Eleanor Marki | Sr | La Canada | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
17 | Brooke Dybicz | Jr | Beaumont | 21:39.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
18 | Virginia Avila | Jr | Rosemead | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
19 | Mia Yancich | So | San Ramon Valley | 21:50.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
20 | Cheyenne Hannan | Sr | Beaumont | 21:53.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Jocelyn Tran | Jr | Mater Dei -ss | 21:59.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
22 | Cynthia Gonzalez | Sr | Bishop Amat | 22:11.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
23 | Fiona Diec | Jr | Rosemead | 22:15.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
24 | Erin Cady | So | San Ramon Valley | 22:20.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
25 | Shelly Ye | So | Rosemead | 22:22.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
26 | Alex Ibarra | Jr | Millikan | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
27 | Kaelani Kirby | So | Serrano | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
28 | Spencer Vigeland | Jr | Mater Dei -ss | 22:29.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
29 | Hannah Scott | Jr | Flintridge (Sh) | 22:32.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
30 | Maddie Perez | So | Bishop Amat | 22:32.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
31 | Brianna Orozco | Jr | Downey -ss | 22:33.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
32 | Caitlyn Mispagel | Jr | La Canada | 22:34.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
33 | Jessica Robles | So | Norwalk | 22:52.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
34 | Jordyn Bouch | Sr | Serrano | 22:55.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
35 | Cydney Gage | Jr | Serrano | 22:57.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
36 | Kelly Hsu | Sr | La Canada | 23:00.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
37 | Cindy Herrera | Jr | Montclair | 23:00.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
38 | Kiera Hill | So | Serrano | 23:04.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
39 | Mia Vega | Jr | Flintridge (Sh) | 23:05.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
40 | Garyn Anderson | Fr | Pasadena | 23:05.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
41 | Megan Bruntz | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 23:06.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
42 | Katherine Babcock | So | Montclair | 23:07.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
43 | Ashlyn Gage | Fr | Serrano | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
44 | Bianca Duarte | Jr | Costa Mesa | 23:10.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
45 | Samantha Martinez | Fr | Bishop Amat | 23:11.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
46 | Celine Cano-ruiz | Jr | La Canada | 23:13.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
47 | Esmeralda Baez | Jr | Downey -ss | 23:15.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
48 | Amilia Ortiz | Jr | Alta Loma | 23:18.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
49 | Maggie Mulholland | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 23:20.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
50 | Laura Manrique | Sr | Los Altos -ss | 23:22.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
51 | Evelyn Romo | So | Norwalk | 23:26.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
52 | Bianca Barcelo | So | Norwalk | 23:33.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
53 | Olivia Cwik | Jr | La Canada | 23:36.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
54 | Arleen Canas | Jr | Costa Mesa | 23:37.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
55 | Maureen Mcnamara | Jr | Woodbridge | 23:40.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
56 | Maddy Lewis | Sr | Flintridge (Sh) | 23:41.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
57 | Charis Gee | Sr | La Canada | 23:42.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
58 | Giselle Vides | Jr | Los Altos -ss | 23:49.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
59 | Ameyali Tapia | Jr | Alhambra -ss | 23:52.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
60 | Valerie Duarte | Jr | Costa Mesa | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
61 | Emely Jacobo | Sr | Downey -ss | 23:54.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
62 | Lily Ramirez | Jr | Pioneer -ss | 23:56.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
63 | Kelly Faenza | Jr | Flintridge (Sh) | 23:56.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
64 | Yui Watanabe | Sr | Woodbridge | 23:59.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
65 | Destiny Guerra | So | Serrano | 24:01.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
66 | Marina Garcia | Sr | Bishop Amat | 24:01.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
67 | Gladys Gonzalez | Jr | Norwalk | 24:02.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
68 | Rachelle Stark | Sr | Alta Loma | 24:06.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
69 | Nilusha Wanniappa | So | Pasadena | 24:07.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
70 | Hannah Lee | Sr | Arcadia | 24:10.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
71 | Renae Mccoy | Fr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 24:15.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
72 | Viviana Rios | Fr | Norwalk | 24:17.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
73 | Allice Yang | Jr | Cerritos | 24:17.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
74 | Addy Mcgill | So | San Dimas | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
75 | Elise Poon | Jr | Alhambra -ss | 24:21.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
76 | Melissa Oshiro | Jr | Cerritos | 24:22.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
77 | Briana Lizarraga | Jr | Indio | 24:25.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
78 | Gina Huh | Jr | Cerritos | 24:28.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
79 | Nellie Ayala | Fr | Flintridge (Sh) | 24:28.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
80 | Kelly Huang | Jr | Alhambra -ss | 24:34.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
81 | Maria Barrajas | Jr | Indio | 24:37.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Esmerald Oretega-garcia | Sr | Alta Loma | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
83 | Aylin Jimenez | So | Norwalk | 24:43.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
84 | Amber Romero | Sr | Arcadia | 24:46.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
85 | Destiny Marin | Sr | Pioneer -ss | 24:49.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
86 | Jessica Thwe | Jr | Rosemead | 24:52.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
87 | Alexis Duarte | Fr | Norwalk | 24:54.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
88 | Samantha Fillipis | Jr | Beaumont | 24:55.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
89 | Ryleigh Gissel | Jr | Beaumont | 24:55.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
90 | Monique Guzman | Jr | Alhambra -ss | 24:56.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
91 | Gaby Ruiz | Jr | Rosemead | 24:57.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
92 | Alexia Garcia | Sr | Glendale | 24:59.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
93 | Katie Gulick | Jr | Flintridge (Sh) | 25:01.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
94 | Emily Farag | Sr | San Dimas | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
95 | Sonja Travis | Jr | La Canada | 25:04.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
96 | Nayeli Rincon | Jr | Alta Loma | 25:05.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
97 | Amy Leung | Sr | Alhambra -ss | 25:05.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
98 | Sarah Bazua | Fr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 25:12.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
99 | Stacie Zendejas | Sr | La Mirada | 25:14.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
100 | Seleste Oliva | Sr | Montclair | 25:15.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
101 | Jacqueline Vollucci | Jr | Woodbridge | 25:15.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
102 | Riley Hayes | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 25:16.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
103 | Kitty Fang | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 25:20.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
104 | Angelica Watts | Sr | Xavier Prep | 25:22.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
105 | Nancy Ngo | Jr | San Gabriel | 25:25.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
106 | Rosa Llanto | Jr | Pasadena | 25:26.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
107 | Francheska Cross | So | Flintridge (Sh) | 25:26.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
108 | Ahtziri Aguilar | Jr | Millikan | 25:27.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
109 | Vicky Li | Sr | Alhambra -ss | 25:28.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
110 | Mary Mejia | Sr | Pasadena | 25:30.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
111 | Narissa Hantragoon | Sr | Cerritos | 25:30.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
112 | Abbey Coleman | Jr | La Canada | 25:32.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
113 | Aljehandra Ramirez | Fr | Bellflower | 25:33.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
114 | Miranda Hughes | Jr | Mater Dei -ss | 25:37.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
115 | Nariah Broyard | Jr | Beaumont | 25:37.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
116 | Abigail Hawley-browder | Sr | Woodbridge | 25:38.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
117 | Rosalie Andrade | Sr | Bellflower | 25:38.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
118 | Elise Ponce | Duarte | 25:40.3 | 8:17 | ||||||||
119 | Vivyana Prado | Sr | Alhambra -ss | 25:41.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
120 | Ashlea Flores | Jr | Beaumont | 25:43.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
121 | Melanie Roman | So | Norwalk | 25:43.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
122 | Andrea Santiago | Jr | Glendale | 25:46.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
123 | Isabel Matamoros | Sr | Artesia | 25:48.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
124 | Danielle Diaz | Jr | Pioneer -ss | 25:49.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
125 | Jasmine Topete | Fr | Bellflower | 25:51.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
126 | Athena Tonarely | Jr | Flintridge (Sh) | 25:53.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
127 | Amaris Francia | Jr | Arcadia | 25:56.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
128 | Julia Michaels | Duarte | 26:03.2 | 8:24 | ||||||||
129 | Jodie Ly | Jr | Rosemead | 26:08.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
130 | Heidy Sanchez | Sr | Millikan | 26:08.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
131 | Maddy Jordan | Jr | La Canada | 26:08.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
132 | Wendy Hendricks | Jr | Millikan | 26:12.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
133 | Melissa Gutierrez | So | Norwalk | 26:27.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
134 | Perla Brito | Fr | Bellflower | 26:28.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
135 | Jessy Sitaramya | Jr | La Canada | 26:29.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
136 | Ashlyn Puente | Fr | Bellflower | 26:32.7 | 8:34 | |||||||
137 | Jasmine Lopez | Sr | La Mirada | 26:35.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
138 | Kennedy Baca | Jr | Flintridge (Sh) | 26:45.6 | 8:38 | |||||||
139 | Simone Duran | Fr | San Dimas | 26:46.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
140 | Shirley Lam | Sr | Rosemead | 26:47.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
141 | Lexy Castillo | Fr | Bellflower | 26:49.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
142 | Lilyana Guillen | So | Norwalk | 26:52.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
143 | Anisa Patel | Jr | La Canada | 26:53.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
144 | Maria Zuniga | Jr | Rosemead | 26:53.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
145 | Victoria Sese | Jr | Artesia | 26:54.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
146 | Mary Scully | Sr | Mater Dei -ss | 27:00.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
147 | Tenley Ackerman | Sr | Serrano | 27:18 | 8:48 | |||||||
148 | Sabrinna Angon | So | Los Altos -ss | 27:22.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
149 | Layla Pollard | Fr | Bellflower | 27:27.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
150 | Ivy Jung | Sr | Cerritos | 27:30.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
151 | Kathy Usario | Fr | San Dimas | 27:32.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
152 | Alejandra Pena | Sr | Pioneer -ss | 27:37.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
153 | Katelyn Chang | Fr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 27:38.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
154 | Angel Gallindo | Sr | Xavier Prep | 27:44.3 | 8:57 | |||||||
155 | Maryn Tudor | Sr | Xavier Prep | 27:45.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
156 | Yasmeen Castaneda | Fr | Norwalk | 27:48.9 | 8:58 | |||||||
157 | Nicola Buch | Jr | Beaumont | 27:49.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
158 | Liliana Ledezma | Jr | Mater Dei -ss | 27:53.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
159 | Alyson Gonzalez | Fr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 28:08.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
160 | Jillian Ramirez | Jr | Norwalk | 28:11.5 | 9:06 | |||||||
161 | Isabella Tellez | Jr | San Dimas | 28:14.4 | 9:07 | |||||||
162 | Melody Leon | So | Bellflower | 28:31.7 | 9:12 | |||||||
163 | Sarah Liang | Sr | Cerritos | 28:46.9 | 9:17 | |||||||
164 | Alexandra Berrera | Jr | Mater Dei -ss | 29:09.1 | 9:24 | |||||||
165 | Daniela Aguilar | Jr | Millikan | 29:10.3 | 9:25 | |||||||
166 | Olga Herrera | Jr | Costa Mesa | 29:16.3 | 9:27 | |||||||
167 | Jenny Tomasino | Jr | La Mirada | 29:21.3 | 9:28 | |||||||
168 | Bianca Herrera | Jr | Serrano | 29:28.1 | 9:30 | |||||||
169 | Cassandra Dominguez | Fr | Bellflower | 29:33.1 | 9:32 | |||||||
170 | Sabrina Morales | Jr | Bellflower | 29:44.5 | 9:36 | |||||||
171 | Karrie Nishiyama | Fr | Flintridge (Sh) | 29:56.6 | 9:40 | |||||||
172 | Star Mccown | Jr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 30:52.9 | 9:58 | |||||||
173 | Evangelina Gonzalez | Jr | St. Joseph (Lw) -ss | 31:14 | 10:05 | |||||||
174 | Ruby Ramierz | So | Montclair | 32:41.9 | 10:33 | |||||||
175 | Leeann Leonard | Jr | Pasadena | 33:09.6 | 10:42 | |||||||
176 | Arianna Neri | Fr | Bellflower | 33:16 | 10:44 | |||||||
177 | Alina Andrade | Jr | San Dimas | 35:20.4 | 11:24 | |||||||
178 | Selenia Segura | Sr | Montclair | 35:37.5 | 11:30 | |||||||
179 | Victoria Le | Jr | San Gabriel | 38:52.1 | 12:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolonnie Green | Fr | Great Oak | 19:26.7 | 6:16 | 1/15 | 20/50 | 1/16 | ||||
2 | Laura Velasco | Fr | Downey -ss | 19:32.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
3 | Elizabeth Richter | Fr | Great Oak | 19:41.5 | 6:21 | 2/15 | 21/50 | 1/14 | ||||
4 | Tatum Fiacco | Fr | Great Oak | 19:51.6 | 6:24 | 3/15 | 23/50 | 1/11 | ||||
5 | Madelynn Meredith | Fr | Great Oak | 20:08.1 | 6:30 | 4/15 | 26/50 | 1/9 | ||||
6 | Josie Rogers | Fr | Great Oak | 20:09.9 | 6:30 | 5/15 | 27/50 | 1/8 | ||||
7 | Jesse Janecek | Fr | Great Oak | 20:10.2 | 6:30 | 6/15 | 28/50 | 1/6 | ||||
8 | Fatima Cortes | Fr | Great Oak | 20:22.5 | 6:34 | 7/15 | 30/50 | 1/5 | ||||
9 | Joyce Wu | Fr | Arcadia | 20:55.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
10 | Cameron Martinez | Fr | Mater Dei -ss | 21:12.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Lissette Iniquez | Fr | Alta Loma | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
12 | Marissa Gonzalez | Fr | Woodbridge | 21:30.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
13 | Valentina Dettmer | Fr | Great Oak | 21:36.6 | 6:58 | 8/15 | 39/50 | 1/5 | ||||
14 | Natalie Gallemore | Fr | Alta Loma | 21:57.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
15 | Pamela Bowen | Fr | Alta Loma | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
16 | Emily Bein | Fr | Alta Loma | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
17 | Serena Duenas | Fr | Alhambra -ss | 22:27.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
18 | Erin Facenda | Fr | Arcadia | 22:30.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
19 | Kelsi Gillies | Fr | Great Oak | 22:35.7 | 7:17 | 9/15 | 40/50 | 1/3 | ||||
20 | Caitlin Hammons | Fr | Woodbridge | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
21 | Amber Park | Fr | Mater Dei -ss | 22:51.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
22 | Haley Arendt | Fr | Great Oak | 23:05.6 | 7:27 | 10/15 | 44/50 | 1/3 | ||||
23 | Cindy Chen | Fr | Arcadia | 23:08.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
24 | Alysssa Rosas | Fr | San Gabriel | 23:21.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
25 | Lauren Ocampo | Fr | Mater Dei -ss | 23:23.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Rose Adrianza | Fr | Great Oak | 23:31.7 | 7:35 | 11/15 | 45/50 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
27 | Kayla Arakawa | Fr | Millikan | 23:32.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
28 | Sarah Pulido | Fr | Millikan | 23:32.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
29 | Amaya Ferris | Fr | La Mirada | 23:35.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
30 | Tiffany Nguyen | Fr | Woodbridge | 23:39.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
31 | Claire Evans | Fr | Alta Loma | 23:40.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
32 | Laya Atasi | Fr | Woodbridge | 23:43.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
33 | Emily Nunez | Fr | Alta Loma | 23:50.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
34 | Maddi George | Fr | Millikan | 23:57.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
35 | Destiny Matiran | Fr | Alta Loma | 24:09.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
36 | Samantha Angel | Fr | Montclair | 24:12.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
37 | Darline Schroeder | Fr | Millikan | 24:13.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
38 | Carolina Elizarraras | Fr | Los Altos -ss | 24:22.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
39 | Caroline Mcnamara | Fr | Woodbridge | 24:25.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
40 | Isabella Gallardo | Fr | Alhambra -ss | 24:25.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
41 | Rachael Borje | Fr | Millikan | 24:25.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
42 | Mackenzie Bishop | Fr | Great Oak | 24:27.2 | 7:53 | 12/15 | 47/50 | 1/3 | ||||
43 | Natalia Torres | Fr | Alhambra -ss | 24:32.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
44 | Vanneza Venzor | Fr | Glendale | 24:34.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
45 | Tatyana Boyko | Fr | Millikan | 24:42.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
46 | Nadine Templeton | Fr | Arcadia | 24:46.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
47 | Ariana Villalobos | Fr | Montclair | 24:51.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
48 | Azure Otani | Fr | Woodbridge | 24:57.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
49 | Nalani Larrave | Fr | Millikan | 25:00.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
50 | Jordan Carpenter | Fr | Millikan | 25:10.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
51 | Eileen Ong | Fr | San Gabriel | 25:25.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
52 | Khrysti Hightower | Fr | Alhambra -ss | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
53 | Tiana Strachan | Fr | Great Oak | 25:36 | 8:15 | 13/15 | 48/50 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | Kimberly Vizcarra | Fr | Glendale | 25:44.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
55 | Carolina Ye | Fr | San Gabriel | 25:52.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
56 | Sydney Lopez | Fr | Great Oak | 25:57.6 | 8:22 | 14/15 | 49/50 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
57 | Evonie Ruiz | Fr | Indio | 26:05.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
58 | Mia Gutierrez | Fr | La Mirada | 26:05.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
59 | Natalie Adras | Fr | Great Oak | 26:08.5 | 8:26 | 15/15 | 50/50 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
60 | Katherine Li | Fr | Alhambra -ss | 26:08.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
61 | Hannah Skinner | Fr | Alta Loma | 26:09.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
62 | Vanessa Hoang | Fr | San Gabriel | 26:15.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
63 | Audrie Chan | Fr | Arcadia | 26:21 | 8:30 | |||||||
64 | Ava Gergovich | Fr | Alta Loma | 26:23.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
65 | Juliana Delacruz | Fr | Beaumont | 26:24.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
66 | Angelica Cortez | Fr | Millikan | 26:29.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
67 | Summer Casanover | Fr | La Mirada | 27:18.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
68 | Celeste Aparicio | Fr | Alhambra -ss | 27:25.7 | 8:51 | |||||||
69 | Megan Aleman | Fr | Woodbridge | 27:25.8 | 8:51 | |||||||
70 | Alex Villanueva | Fr | Montclair | 27:29.6 | 8:52 | |||||||
71 | Alice Li | Fr | San Gabriel | 27:40.8 | 8:56 | |||||||
72 | Adriana Pacheco | Fr | Beaumont | 28:06.6 | 9:04 | |||||||
73 | Jasmine Sandoval | Fr | Millikan | 28:20 | 9:08 | |||||||
74 | Vanessa Welch | Fr | Alta Loma | 28:27 | 9:11 | |||||||
75 | Wendy Montes | Fr | Millikan | 28:31.8 | 9:12 | |||||||
76 | Rebecca Perez | Fr | Beaumont | 28:33.9 | 9:13 | |||||||
77 | Gisselle Aguirre | Fr | Montclair | 28:34.5 | 9:13 | |||||||
78 | Steicy Melendez | Fr | Montclair | 28:34.6 | 9:13 | |||||||
79 | Melissa Miyatake2 | Fr | Los Altos -ss | 28:56.2 | 9:20 | |||||||
80 | Victoria Quiroga | Fr | Alta Loma | 29:53.5 | 9:39 | |||||||
81 | Kaitlyn Dicostanzo | Fr | Woodbridge | 30:13.6 | 9:45 | |||||||
82 | Juliet Vo | Fr | Mater Dei -ss | 30:25.7 | 9:49 | |||||||
83 | Bricel Ebarra | So | San Gabriel | 30:51.3 | 9:57 | |||||||
84 | Trinity Frost | Fr | Hoover -sd | 30:52.7 | 9:58 | |||||||
85 | Lesley Alonso | Fr | Alta Loma | 30:59.4 | 10:00 | |||||||
86 | Alyson Mitchell | Fr | Millikan | 31:29.4 | 10:09 | |||||||
87 | Clara Quach | Jr | San Gabriel | 31:35.9 | 10:12 | |||||||
88 | Sarah Vong | Fr | San Gabriel | 31:38 | 10:12 | |||||||
89 | Jackie Brown | Fr | Millikan | 31:39.2 | 10:13 | |||||||
90 | Alize Reseniz | Fr | Millikan | 31:41.9 | 10:14 | |||||||
91 | Mia Renderos | Fr | Alta Loma | 32:53.2 | 10:37 | |||||||
92 | Margarita Rodriguez | Fr | Hoover -sd | 36:26.1 | 11:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
99:18 19:52 6:24 |
15 | Kolonnie Green Fr 19:27 6:16 1 |
Elizabeth Richter Fr 19:42 6:21 2 |
Tatum Fiacco Fr 19:52 6:24 3 |
Madelynn Meredith Fr 20:08 6:30 4 |
Josie Rogers Fr 20:10 6:30 5 |
Jesse Janecek Fr 20:10 6:30 6 |
Fatima Cortes Fr 20:23 6:34 7 |
2 | Alta Loma 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:12 |
111:24 22:17 7:11 |
67 | Lissette Iniquez Fr 21:28 6:56 9 |
Natalie Gallemore Fr 21:58 7:05 11 |
Pamela Bowen Fr 22:02 7:06 12 |
Emily Bein Fr 22:15 7:11 13 |
Claire Evans Fr 23:41 7:38 22 |
Emily Nunez Fr 23:51 7:42 24 |
Destiny Matiran Fr 24:09 7:47 26 |
3 | Woodbridge 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 2:55 |
116:04 23:13 7:29 |
99 | Marissa Gonzalez Fr 21:31 6:56 10 |
Caitlin Hammons Fr 22:45 7:20 16 |
Tiffany Nguyen Fr 23:40 7:38 21 |
Laya Atasi Fr 23:44 7:39 23 |
Caroline Mcnamara Fr 24:25 7:53 29 |
Azure Otani Fr 24:57 8:03 36 |
Megan Aleman Fr 27:26 8:51 45 |
4 | Arcadia 2-3-3-4-4 Gap: 5:25 |
117:42 23:32 7:36 |
117 | Joyce Wu Fr 20:56 6:45 8 |
Erin Facenda Fr 22:31 7:16 15 |
Cindy Chen Fr 23:08 7:28 17 |
Nadine Templeton Fr 24:47 8:00 34 |
Audrie Chan Fr 26:21 8:30 43 |
||
5 | Millikan 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:53 |
119:42 23:56 7:43 |
123 | Kayla Arakawa Fr 23:32 7:36 19 |
Sarah Pulido Fr 23:32 7:36 20 |
Maddi George Fr 23:58 7:44 25 |
Darline Schroeder Fr 24:14 7:49 28 |
Rachael Borje Fr 24:26 7:53 31 |
Tatyana Boyko Fr 24:42 7:58 33 |
Nalani Larrave Fr 25:01 8:04 37 |
6 | Alhambra -ss 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:42 |
123:01 24:36 7:56 |
156 | Serena Duenas Fr 22:27 7:15 14 |
Isabella Gallardo Fr 24:25 7:53 30 |
Natalia Torres Fr 24:33 7:55 32 |
Khrysti Hightower Fr 25:27 8:13 39 |
Katherine Li Fr 26:09 8:26 41 |
Celeste Aparicio Fr 27:26 8:51 44 |
|
7 | San Gabriel 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:20 |
128:35 25:43 8:18 |
185 | Alysssa Rosas Fr 23:21 7:32 18 |
Eileen Ong Fr 25:26 8:12 38 |
Carolina Ye Fr 25:52 8:21 40 |
Vanessa Hoang Fr 26:16 8:28 42 |
Alice Li Fr 27:41 8:56 47 |
Bricel Ebarra So 30:51 9:57 50 |
Clara Quach Jr 31:36 10:12 51 |
8 | Montclair 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:22 |
133:43 26:45 8:38 |
205 | Samantha Angel Fr 24:13 7:49 27 |
Ariana Villalobos Fr 24:51 8:01 35 |
Alex Villanueva Fr 27:30 8:52 46 |
Gisselle Aguirre Fr 28:35 9:13 48 |
Steicy Melendez Fr 28:35 9:13 49 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:55 |
107:51 21:34 6:57 |
15 | Jesse Janecek Fr 20:10 6:30 1 |
Fatima Cortes Fr 20:23 6:34 2 |
Valentina Dettmer Fr 21:37 6:58 3 |
Kelsi Gillies Fr 22:36 7:17 4 |
Haley Arendt Fr 23:06 7:27 5 |
Rose Adrianza Fr 23:32 7:35 6 |
Mackenzie Bishop Fr 24:27 7:53 9 |
2 | Alta Loma 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:36 |
129:00 25:48 8:19 |
59 | Emily Nunez Fr 23:51 7:42 7 |
Destiny Matiran Fr 24:09 7:47 8 |
Hannah Skinner Fr 26:09 8:26 13 |
Ava Gergovich Fr 26:24 8:31 14 |
Vanessa Welch Fr 28:27 9:11 17 |
Victoria Quiroga Fr 29:54 9:39 19 |
Lesley Alonso Fr 30:59 10:00 20 |
3 | Millikan 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:38 |
129:43 25:57 8:22 |
64 | Tatyana Boyko Fr 24:42 7:58 10 |
Nalani Larrave Fr 25:01 8:04 11 |
Jordan Carpenter Fr 25:11 8:07 12 |
Angelica Cortez Fr 26:29 8:33 15 |
Jasmine Sandoval Fr 28:20 9:08 16 |
Wendy Montes Fr 28:32 9:12 18 |
Alyson Mitchell Fr 31:29 10:09 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:37 |
125:41 25:08 8:07 |
15 | Rose Adrianza Fr 23:32 7:35 1 |
Mackenzie Bishop Fr 24:27 7:53 2 |
Tiana Strachan Fr 25:36 8:15 3 |
Sydney Lopez Fr 25:58 8:22 4 |
Natalie Adras Fr 26:09 8:26 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.