Piedmont Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clarissa Lam | So | V | 20:45.9 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 32/165 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/26 | 20:20 | ||||
Erin Hong | So | V | 20:35.4 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 27/165 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/30 | 19:57.2 | 19:32.1 | 19:32.1 | 19:01 | |
Kayla Lim | Sr | V | 19:55 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 11/165 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/33 | 20:13.3 (0:18,1.5) |
19:27.3 | 19:27.3 | 19:27 | You ROCK! (LY, DSR) |
Margaret Black | Fr | V | 20:42.4 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 31/165 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/28 | 19:32 | ||||
Margo Donahue | So | V | 21:06.3 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 40/165 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 20:29.6 | 20:15.1 | 20:15.1 | 19:19 | |
Maria del Rosario Chan | Fr | V | 21:42.7 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 60/165 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/8 | 20:42 | ||||
Sophia Zalewski | Fr | V | 20:55.4 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 35/165 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/24 | 19:52 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/24 | 102:54 1:00 |
3.1 | 6:38 | 6:25 | 6:45 | 119 | 6:29 | 101:05 | 97:50 | 97:50 | 97:50 99:41 |
Kayla Lim (9), Erin Hong (24), Margaret Black (27), Clarissa Lam (28), Sophia Zalewski (31) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassi Land | Jr | Sonora | 18:31.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Andrea Anez | Sr | Exeter | 18:40.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Skyler Wallace | Fr | Sage Creek | 18:53.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
4 | Mckenna Smith | So | Mayfield | 19:03.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Covington | Jr | Bishop Manogue NV | 19:12.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
6 | Emily Perez | So | St Joseph No | 19:13.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
7 | Sophie Gitlin | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 19:27.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
8 | Natalie Obrien | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 19:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
9 | Sasha Codiga | So | Flintridge Prep | 19:46.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
10 | Marian Ledesma | Jr | Valley Chris | 19:51.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
11 | Kayla Lim | Sr | Piedmont | 19:55 | 6:25 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/33 | 20:13 (0:18) |
19:27.3 | 19:27.3 | You ROCK! (LY) |
12 | Brianna Bourne | Sr | College Prep | 19:56.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
13 | Sidney Hendricks | Jr | Mayfield | 20:07.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
14 | Haley Cabrera | Sr | Big Bear | 20:11.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
15 | Rosie Linkus | Jr | Bishop Manogue NV | 20:16.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
16 | Maia Cohen | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 20:18.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Abigayle Mitchell | Sr | Hughson | 20:19.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Brandy Ayala | Sr | Big Bear | 20:21.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Sophie Zachau | So | San Lorenzo Valley | 20:22.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Isabela Montes De Oca | Jr | Cate | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Emily Fife | So | Hughson | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
22 | Lila Copeland | Fr | Wildwood | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
23 | Mackenzie Webb | So | Orcutt Academy | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
24 | Marin Stamer | So | Big Bear | 20:32.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
25 | Emma Linde | Jr | Mayfield | 20:32.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
26 | Claire Jackson | Jr | University ( | 20:32.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
27 | Erin Hong | So | Piedmont | 20:35.4 | 6:39 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/30 | 19:57.2 | 19:32.1 | 19:32.1 | |
28 | Angela Adelantar | Fr | Paraclete | 20:37.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
29 | Tessa Bolter | Jr | Berean Christian | 20:39.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | Talia Mata | Jr | Orcutt Academy | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
31 | Margaret Black | Fr | Piedmont | 20:42.4 | 6:41 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/28 | ||||
32 | Clarissa Lam | So | Piedmont | 20:45.9 | 6:42 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/26 | ||||
33 | Kayla Penny | Fr | San Lorenzo Valley | 20:46.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
34 | Zoe Hale | So | Cate | 20:48.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
35 | Sophia Zalewski | Fr | Piedmont | 20:55.4 | 6:45 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/24 | ||||
36 | Victoia French | Jr | Sonora | 20:58.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
37 | Odelia Putterman | So | University ( | 21:01.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
38 | Hanna Cabrera | Sr | Big Bear | 21:04.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
39 | Linda Huang | Sr | University ( | 21:05.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
40 | Margo Donahue | So | Piedmont | 21:06.3 | 6:48 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 20:29.6 | 20:15.1 | 20:15.1 | |
41 | Esmeralda Campos | Jr | Hughson | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
42 | Daisy Sellas | Jr | St. Margaret's | 21:09.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
43 | Brooklynn Deal | So | Sage Creek | 21:11.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
44 | Sophie Silva | Sr | Mayfield | 21:11.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
45 | Elizette Ysias | Fr | Hughson | 21:12.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
46 | Carly Harris | Jr | College Prep | 21:16.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
47 | Caroline Wreszin | So | Flintridge Prep | 21:18.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
48 | Kate Cuadrado | Fr | Oaks Christian | 21:20.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
49 | Hanna Nason | Sr | Paraclete | 21:24.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
50 | Hannah Andriuzzo | Sr | Mayfield | 21:27.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Rosa Franco | Jr | Big Bear | 21:28.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
52 | Olivia Mariucci | Sr | Templeton | 21:30.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
53 | Madison Stringfellow | Fr | Sage Creek | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
54 | Tristin Hoffman | Fr | Sage Creek | 21:33.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
55 | Maya Mccabe | So | San Lorenzo Valley | 21:35.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
56 | Julia Sullivan | Sr | Oaks Christian | 21:37.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
57 | Ellena Parry | Sr | University ( | 21:37.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Ally Sullivan | Jr | South Tahoe | 21:40.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Hannah Marin | Jr | Paraclete | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
60 | Maria del Rosario Chan | Fr | Piedmont | 21:42.7 | 7:00 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/8 | ||||
61 | Ariana Barret | So | Capital Christian | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
62 | Kinsey Langley | So | Hughson | 21:47.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
63 | Alexis Petty | So | Sage Creek | 21:49.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
64 | Paige Cuddy | Jr | Templeton | 21:49.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
65 | Moira Dewey | Jr | Oaks Christian | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
66 | Arianna Lara-chavez | Jr | Hilmar | 21:53.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Avdeeff | Jr | Nordhoff | 21:54.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
68 | Ashley Hurdle | Fr | Templeton | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
69 | Bella Hillyer | So | Cate | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
70 | Taylor Moseley | Sr | Sage Creek | 21:57.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
71 | Marina Shelton | So | Big Bear | 21:57.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
72 | Sierra Morin | Sr | Mayfield | 21:57.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
73 | Gabi Bennett | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 21:58.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
74 | Grace Berg | Sr | College Prep | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
75 | Araceli Zavala | So | St Joseph No | 22:08.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
76 | Martha Castro | Sr | College Prep | 22:23.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
77 | Ella Shenkar | So | University ( | 22:27.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
78 | Aurora Salinas | Sr | Big Bear | 22:27.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
79 | Mariah Deguara | Sr | Capital Christian | 22:28.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
80 | Victoria Lennon | Jr | Robert F Kennedy | 22:31.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
81 | Zhane Duckett | So | St Joseph No | 22:33.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
82 | Emily Delgado | Jr | St Mary's (S | 22:33.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
83 | Simone Jacob | Sr | University ( | 22:37.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
84 | Madison Young | So | Sage Creek | 22:40.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
85 | Nancy Gomez | Sr | Caruthers | 22:42.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
86 | Willow Scott | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 22:43.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
87 | Maite Blanc | Jr | Templeton | 22:44.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
88 | Lizette Cisneros | Sr | Central Vall | 22:45.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
89 | Kathryn Tamminga | Fr | Valley Chris | 22:47.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
90 | Nicole Wilkinson | Jr | University ( | 22:48.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
91 | Molly Oeh | Jr | Valley Chris | 22:48.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
92 | Angelica Alcala | So | St Bonaventure | 22:49.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
93 | Jordan Dacquisto | Fr | Templeton | 22:49.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
94 | Valerie Winyuwongse | Sr | Orcutt Academy | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
95 | Beatrice Levy | Jr | St Joseph No | 22:52.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
96 | Cameron Erickson | Fr | Valley Chris | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
97 | Kaarina Thompson | Jr | Sonora | 23:04.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
98 | Candy Mateo | So | Caruthers | 23:11.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
99 | Kristine Mendoza | Sr | Paraclete | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
100 | Alyssa Torres | Sr | Exeter | 23:17.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
101 | Ruby Pina | So | Caruthers | 23:18.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
102 | Anna Mckee | So | College Prep | 23:19.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
103 | Sophia Stoughton | Sr | Wildwood | 23:29.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
104 | Meghan Mcclenny | Sr | Templeton | 23:29.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
105 | Gabby Velazquez | Sr | Paraclete | 23:32.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
106 | Andrea Espino | Sr | Orland | 23:34.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
107 | Augustina Cerrutti | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 23:35.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
108 | Talia Paulson | So | College Prep | 23:36.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
109 | Marisol Ramirez | Sr | St Bonaventure | 23:39.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
110 | Isabella Estrada | So | St Mary's (S | 23:39.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
111 | Aliceann Dejong | So | Central Vall | 23:42.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
112 | Evie Daniels | So | Central Vall | 23:43.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
113 | Gillyan Valencia | Sr | Hughson | 23:44.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
114 | Jocelin Moreno | So | Orland | 23:46.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
115 | Gisele Ortega | So | St Bonaventure | 23:47.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
116 | Kiley Gilmer | So | Paraclete | 23:48.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
117 | Loren Schneider | So | Oaks Christian | 23:49.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
118 | Azelea Prince | Fr | Capital Christian | 24:10.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
119 | Katelyn Dewey | Jr | Oaks Christian | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
120 | Marianne Gleason | So | San Joaquin | 24:18.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
121 | Elizabeth Guillen | Jr | Exeter | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
122 | Abby Burriel | Sr | Exeter | 24:19.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
123 | Miriam Robles | Sr | Templeton | 24:21.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
124 | Alyssa Sameniego | Fr | Orcutt Academy | 24:22.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
125 | Katie Lamb | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 24:25.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
126 | Victoria Nerecina | Sr | St Mary's (S | 24:32.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
127 | Rowan Cuadrado | Jr | Oaks Christian | 24:33.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
128 | Maia Charensuphiphat | Fr | St Joseph No | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
129 | Lina Infante | Fr | Cate | 24:52.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
130 | Nona Golded | Sr | Nordhoff | 24:56.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
131 | Esperanza Corrales | So | Robert F Kennedy | 24:56.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
132 | Val Navarro | Sr | Exeter | 25:02.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
133 | Tiffany Campbell | Jr | Exeter | 25:02.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
134 | Tyler Davenport | Sr | St Mary's (S | 25:15.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
135 | Megan Filer | Jr | Capital Christian | 25:16.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
136 | Bibiana Estala | So | Nordhoff | 25:20.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
137 | Adriana Camacho | So | Robert F Kennedy | 25:25.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
138 | Grace Lin-cereghino | Sr | St Mary's (S | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
139 | Bethany Rubio | Fr | Valley Chris | 25:27.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
140 | Carmen Rabago | Jr | Hilmar | 25:32.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
141 | Kate Bradley | So | Cate | 25:45.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
142 | Destinee Montenegro | Jr | Valley Chris | 25:50.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
143 | Brianna Cabrera | Sr | St Mary's (S | 25:56.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
144 | Summer Wilson | Sr | Wildwood | 25:59.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
145 | Lissete Valdez | So | Robert F Kennedy | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
146 | Alyssa Ortega | So | St Mary's (S | 26:03.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
147 | Madeline Salinas | Sr | Caruthers | 26:09.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
148 | Leeci Camarena | So | Orland | 26:16.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
149 | Jessica Cuevas | Fr | Hilmar | 26:20.3 | 8:30 | |||||||
150 | Sierra Skinner | So | Orcutt Academy | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
151 | Priscila Segovia | So | St Bonaventure | 26:22.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
152 | Kate Parks | Sr | St. Margaret's | 26:40.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
153 | Adele Carcano | Fr | Wildwood | 26:57.6 | 8:42 | |||||||
154 | Isabel Murillo | So | Orland | 27:00.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
155 | Miana Smith | Sr | Wildwood | 27:08.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
156 | Ari Otero | Fr | Valley Chris | 27:56.4 | 9:01 | |||||||
157 | Colleen Clow | Jr | St Bonaventure | 28:14 | 9:06 | |||||||
158 | Alexa Camarena | Jr | Orland | 28:43.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
159 | Vanessa Rodriguez | Sr | Caruthers | 28:49.6 | 9:18 | |||||||
160 | Allison Desilva | Fr | Hilmar | 29:09.1 | 9:24 | |||||||
161 | Diana Enriquez | Fr | Orland | 30:15 | 9:45 | |||||||
162 | Sarah Duran | Sr | Robert F Kennedy | 31:05.1 | 10:02 | |||||||
163 | Moncerrath Huerta | Jr | Hilmar | 31:22.3 | 10:07 | |||||||
164 | Melanie Pimentel | Fr | Robert F Kennedy | 32:39.5 | 10:32 | |||||||
165 | Sara Galbusera | Jr | Sonora | 33:27.2 | 10:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flintridge Prep 5-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:51 |
100:33 20:07 6:29 |
72 | Sophie Gitlin Jr 19:27 6:17 5 |
Natalie Obrien Sr 19:43 6:21 6 |
Sasha Codiga So 19:46 6:23 7 |
Maia Cohen Sr 20:19 6:33 13 |
Caroline Wreszin So 21:19 6:52 41 |
Gabi Bennett Jr 21:59 7:05 64 |
Willow Scott Sr 22:44 7:20 76 |
2 | Mayfield 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:25 |
102:23 20:29 6:36 |
118 | Mckenna Smith So 19:03 6:09 3 |
Sidney Hendricks Jr 20:08 6:30 11 |
Emma Linde Jr 20:33 6:38 22 |
Sophie Silva Sr 21:11 6:50 38 |
Hannah Andriuzzo Sr 21:28 6:55 44 |
Sierra Morin Sr 21:58 7:05 63 |
|
3 | Piedmont 7-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:00 |
102:54 20:35 6:38 |
119 | Kayla Lim Sr 19:55 6:25 9 |
Erin Hong So 20:35 6:39 24 |
Margaret Black Fr 20:42 6:41 27 |
Clarissa Lam So 20:46 6:42 28 |
Sophia Zalewski Fr 20:55 6:45 31 |
Margo Donahue So 21:06 6:48 35 |
Maria del Rosario Chan Fr 21:43 7:00 53 |
4 | Big Bear 9-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:17 |
103:38 20:44 6:41 |
126 | Haley Cabrera Sr 20:12 6:31 12 |
Brandy Ayala Sr 20:21 6:34 15 |
Marin Stamer So 20:33 6:38 21 |
Hanna Cabrera Sr 21:04 6:48 33 |
Rosa Franco Jr 21:28 6:56 45 |
Marina Shelton So 21:58 7:05 62 |
Aurora Salinas Sr 22:28 7:15 69 |
5 | Hughson 10-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:28 |
104:57 20:59 6:46 |
161 | Abigayle Mitchell Sr 20:20 6:33 14 |
Emily Fife So 20:29 6:36 18 |
Esmeralda Campos Jr 21:09 6:49 36 |
Elizette Ysias Fr 21:12 6:50 39 |
Kinsey Langley So 21:48 7:02 54 |
Gillyan Valencia Sr 23:45 7:40 99 |
|
6 | Sage Creek 2-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:56 |
105:01 21:00 6:46 |
189 | Skyler Wallace Fr 18:53 6:06 2 |
Brooklynn Deal So 21:11 6:50 37 |
Madison Stringfellow Fr 21:33 6:57 47 |
Tristin Hoffman Fr 21:34 6:57 48 |
Alexis Petty So 21:49 7:02 55 |
Taylor Moseley Sr 21:57 7:05 61 |
Madison Young So 22:41 7:19 74 |
7 | University ( 15-11-7-7-7 Gap: 1:55 |
106:45 21:21 6:53 |
208 | Claire Jackson Jr 20:33 6:38 23 |
Odelia Putterman So 21:02 6:47 32 |
Linda Huang Sr 21:05 6:48 34 |
Ellena Parry Sr 21:38 6:59 51 |
Ella Shenkar So 22:28 7:15 68 |
Simone Jacob Sr 22:38 7:18 73 |
Nicole Wilkinson Jr 22:48 7:21 79 |
8 | College Prep 8-10-10-8-8 Gap: 3:23 |
109:02 21:48 7:02 |
272 | Brianna Bourne Sr 19:57 6:26 10 |
Carly Harris Jr 21:17 6:52 40 |
Grace Berg Sr 22:06 7:08 65 |
Martha Castro Sr 22:24 7:13 67 |
Anna Mckee So 23:19 7:31 90 |
Talia Paulson So 23:36 7:37 96 |
|
9 | San Lorenzo Valley 11-7-8-9-9 Gap: 4:03 |
110:46 22:09 7:09 |
298 | Sophie Zachau So 20:23 6:34 16 |
Kayla Penny Fr 20:47 6:42 29 |
Maya Mccabe So 21:36 6:58 49 |
Augustina Cerrutti Sr 23:35 7:37 95 |
Katie Lamb Sr 24:25 7:53 109 |
||
10 | Paraclete 16-12-11-10-10 Gap: 2:55 |
110:29 22:06 7:08 |
300 | Angela Adelantar Fr 20:38 6:39 25 |
Hanna Nason Sr 21:25 6:54 43 |
Hannah Marin Jr 21:41 7:00 52 |
Kristine Mendoza Sr 23:13 7:29 87 |
Gabby Velazquez Sr 23:32 7:36 93 |
Kiley Gilmer So 23:49 7:41 102 |
|
11 | Templeton 18-17-15-14-11 Gap: 1:19 |
110:51 22:10 7:09 |
320 | Olivia Mariucci Sr 21:31 6:56 46 |
Paige Cuddy Jr 21:49 7:02 56 |
Ashley Hurdle Fr 21:56 7:05 59 |
Maite Blanc Jr 22:45 7:20 77 |
Jordan Dacquisto Fr 22:50 7:22 82 |
Meghan Mcclenny Sr 23:30 7:35 92 |
Miriam Robles Sr 24:21 7:51 107 |
12 | St Joseph No 4-13-13-12-12 Gap: 5:21 |
111:23 22:17 7:11 |
337 | Emily Perez So 19:14 6:12 4 |
Araceli Zavala So 22:09 7:09 66 |
Zhane Duckett So 22:33 7:17 71 |
Beatrice Levy Jr 22:52 7:23 84 |
Maia Charensuphiphat Fr 24:35 7:56 112 |
||
13 | Cate 12-9-9-11-13 Gap: 5:20 |
113:49 22:46 7:21 |
342 | Isabela Montes De Oca Jr 20:26 6:35 17 |
Zoe Hale So 20:48 6:43 30 |
Bella Hillyer So 21:57 7:05 60 |
Lina Infante Fr 24:53 8:01 113 |
Kate Bradley So 25:46 8:19 122 |
||
14 | Oaks Christian 17-16-14-16-14 Gap: 2:53 |
112:54 22:35 7:17 |
356 | Kate Cuadrado Fr 21:20 6:53 42 |
Julia Sullivan Sr 21:38 6:59 50 |
Moira Dewey Jr 21:53 7:04 57 |
Loren Schneider So 23:50 7:41 103 |
Katelyn Dewey Jr 24:13 7:49 104 |
Rowan Cuadrado Jr 24:34 7:55 111 |
|
15 | Orcutt Academy 14-8-12-13-15 Gap: 5:51 |
114:48 22:58 7:24 |
368 | Mackenzie Webb So 20:31 6:37 20 |
Talia Mata Jr 20:42 6:41 26 |
Valerie Winyuwongse Sr 22:50 7:22 83 |
Alyssa Sameniego Fr 24:23 7:52 108 |
Sierra Skinner So 26:22 8:30 131 |
||
16 | Valley Chris 6-14-16-15-16 Gap: 5:36 |
113:56 22:47 7:21 |
371 | Marian Ledesma Jr 19:51 6:24 8 |
Kathryn Tamminga Fr 22:47 7:21 78 |
Molly Oeh Jr 22:49 7:22 80 |
Cameron Erickson Fr 23:01 7:25 85 |
Bethany Rubio Fr 25:28 8:13 120 |
Destinee Montenegro Jr 25:51 8:20 123 |
Ari Otero Fr 27:56 9:01 136 |
17 | Exeter 1-15-17-17-17 Gap: 6:22 |
115:39 23:08 7:28 |
415 | Andrea Anez Sr 18:40 6:01 1 |
Alyssa Torres Sr 23:18 7:31 88 |
Elizabeth Guillen Jr 24:19 7:51 105 |
Abby Burriel Sr 24:20 7:51 106 |
Val Navarro Sr 25:02 8:05 115 |
Tiffany Campbell Jr 25:03 8:05 116 |
|
18 | Wildwood 13-18-18-18-18 Gap: 6:38 |
124:06 24:49 8:00 |
503 | Lila Copeland Fr 20:31 6:37 19 |
Sophia Stoughton Sr 23:29 7:35 91 |
Summer Wilson Sr 26:00 8:23 125 |
Adele Carcano Fr 26:58 8:42 133 |
Miana Smith Sr 27:08 8:45 135 |
||
19 | St Mary's (S 21-20-21-20-19 Gap: 2:52 |
121:27 24:17 7:50 |
516 | Emily Delgado Jr 22:34 7:17 72 |
Isabella Estrada So 23:40 7:38 98 |
Victoria Nerecina Sr 24:32 7:55 110 |
Tyler Davenport Sr 25:16 8:09 117 |
Grace Lin-cereghino Sr 25:26 8:12 119 |
Brianna Cabrera Sr 25:57 8:22 124 |
Alyssa Ortega So 26:03 8:24 127 |
20 | Caruthers 22-19-19-19-20 Gap: 6:07 |
124:12 24:50 8:01 |
517 | Nancy Gomez Sr 22:43 7:20 75 |
Candy Mateo So 23:12 7:29 86 |
Ruby Pina So 23:18 7:31 89 |
Madeline Salinas Sr 26:10 8:26 128 |
Vanessa Rodriguez Sr 28:50 9:18 139 |
||
21 | St Bonaventure 23-21-20-21-21 Gap: 5:25 |
124:52 24:58 8:03 |
548 | Angelica Alcala So 22:49 7:22 81 |
Marisol Ramirez Sr 23:39 7:38 97 |
Gisele Ortega So 23:48 7:41 101 |
Priscila Segovia So 26:22 8:30 132 |
Colleen Clow Jr 28:14 9:06 137 |
||
22 | Robert F Kennedy 20-23-22-22-22 Gap: 8:34 |
130:00 26:00 8:23 |
570 | Victoria Lennon Jr 22:31 7:16 70 |
Esperanza Corrales So 24:57 8:03 114 |
Adriana Camacho So 25:26 8:12 118 |
Lissete Valdez So 26:02 8:24 126 |
Sarah Duran Sr 31:05 10:02 142 |
Melanie Pimentel Fr 32:40 10:32 144 |
|
23 | Hilmar 19-22-23-23-23 Gap: 9:29 |
134:18 26:52 8:40 |
592 | Arianna Lara-chavez Jr 21:54 7:04 58 |
Carmen Rabago Jr 25:33 8:14 121 |
Jessica Cuevas Fr 26:20 8:30 130 |
Allison Desilva Fr 29:09 9:24 140 |
Moncerrath Huerta Jr 31:22 10:07 143 |
||
24 | Orland 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 5:09 |
129:22 25:52 8:21 |
595 | Andrea Espino Sr 23:34 7:36 94 |
Jocelin Moreno So 23:47 7:40 100 |
Leeci Camarena So 26:17 8:29 129 |
Isabel Murillo So 27:01 8:43 134 |
Alexa Camarena Jr 28:44 9:16 138 |
Diana Enriquez Fr 30:15 9:45 141 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
9 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.