San Clemente Results from the Woodbridge Cross Country Classic at Orange County Great Park on 9/16/23
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Yohan | Fr | Fr | 16:01.3 | 5:20 | 3 | 2/432 | 1/15 | 7/33 | 2/63 | 16:32 (0:31,3.1) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Arreguin, Breckin | Jr | Sr | 16:47.5 | 5:36 | 3 | 43/252 | 3/5 | 14/33 | 8/39 | 17:33.4 (0:46,4.4) |
17:33.4 (0:46,4.4) |
17:33.4 (0:46,4.4) |
17:25 (0:38,3.6) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Baker, Cruise | Fr | Fr | 18:53.2 | 6:18 | 3 | 158/432 | 10/15 | 28/33 | 1/14 | 19:13 (0:20,1.8) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Bautista, Ryan | So | So | 18:29.5 | 6:10 | 3 | 188/409 | 5/6 | 26/33 | 16/37 | 18:59.3 (0:30,2.6) |
18:59.3 (0:30,2.6) |
18:59.3 (0:30,2.6) |
18:59 (0:30,2.6) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Brice, Decon | Fr | Fr | 19:06.8 | 6:22 | 3 | 183/432 | 12/15 | 30/33 | 1/8 | 20:07 (1:00,5.0) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Brownell, Jackson | Sr | Sr | 16:19.4 | 5:26 | 3 | 26/252 | 1/5 | 9/33 | 15/57 | 16:14.8 | 16:14.8 | 16:14.8 | 16:15 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) |
Carrete, Carmine | Fr | Fr | 19:42.9 | 6:34 | 3 | 236/432 | 14/15 | 32/33 | 1/5 | 20:44 (1:01,4.9) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Clark, Pierce | Sr | V | 14:44.3 | 4:55 | 3 | 59/267 | 3/7 | 3/33 | 5/35 | 15:13.9 (0:30,3.2) |
15:13.9 (0:30,3.2) |
15:13.9 (0:30,3.2) |
14:46 (0:01,0.1) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Clark, Taj | Sr | V | 14:38 | 4:53 | 3 | 51/267 | 2/7 | 2/33 | 6/35 | 15:15.3 (0:37,4.1) |
15:15.3 (0:37,4.1) |
15:15.3 (0:37,4.1) |
14:50 (0:12,1.3) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Dos Santos, Mattheus | Fr | Fr | 17:35.4 | 5:52 | 3 | 59/432 | 6/15 | 20/33 | 1/32 | 19:01 (1:25,7.5) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Ephraim, Brett | Sr | V | 14:06.8 | 4:42 | 3 | 7/267 | 1/7 | 1/33 | 7/66 | 14:40.9 (0:34,3.9) |
14:40.9 (0:34,3.9) |
14:40.9 (0:34,3.9) |
14:28 (0:22,2.5) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Freibrun, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 17:49 | 5:56 | 3 | 68/432 | 8/15 | 22/33 | 1/19 | 18:20 (0:31,2.8) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Gardner, Jonathan | So | So | 18:07.5 | 6:03 | 3 | 149/409 | 4/6 | 25/33 | 17/47 | 19:40 (1:32,7.8) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Gould, Isaac | Sr | V | 15:43.4 | 5:14 | 3 | 201/267 | 6/7 | 6/33 | 16/34 | 16:09.4 (0:26,2.7) |
16:09.4 (0:26,2.7) |
16:09.4 (0:26,2.7) |
15:47 (0:03,0.3) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Harrington, Dallin | So | V | 14:51.5 | 4:57 | 3 | 71/267 | 4/7 | 4/33 | 5/35 | 15:33.8 (0:42,4.5) |
15:33.8 (0:42,4.5) |
15:33.8 (0:42,4.5) |
15:07 (0:16,1.7) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Horn, Jacob | Sr | Sr | 17:20.4 | 5:47 | 3 | 80/252 | 4/5 | 17/33 | 8/31 | 18:03.5 (0:43,4.0) |
18:03.5 (0:43,4.0) |
18:03.5 (0:43,4.0) |
16:54 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Jaurigue, Conner | Fr | Fr | 17:48.2 | 5:56 | 3 | 66/432 | 7/15 | 21/33 | 1/29 | 18:07 (0:19,1.8) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Johansson, Magnus | Fr | Fr | 17:13.7 | 5:45 | 3 | 37/432 | 4/15 | 16/33 | 2/49 | 17:36 (0:22,2.1) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Lockwood, James | So | So | 17:30.2 | 5:50 | 3 | 71/409 | 3/6 | 19/33 | 12/55 | 19:05.2 (1:35,8.3) |
19:05.2 (1:35,8.3) |
19:05.2 (1:35,8.3) |
17:25 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Mcalister, Cocean | So | So | 17:01.3 | 5:40 | 3 | 35/409 | 2/6 | 15/33 | 8/59 | 18:08 (1:07,6.1) |
18:08 (1:07,6.1) |
18:08 (1:07,6.1) |
17:24 (0:23,2.2) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Miller, Coleman | Fr | Fr | 21:01.2 | 7:00 | 3 | 337/432 | 15/15 | 33/33 | 2/4 | 22:52 (1:51,8.1) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Moore, Ian | Jr | Sr | 16:35.7 | 5:32 | 3 | 35/252 | 2/5 | 12/33 | 8/48 | 17:06 (0:30,2.9) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Mulvihill, Cellach | Fr | Fr | 19:17.2 | 6:26 | 3 | 202/432 | 13/15 | 31/33 | 1/6 | 19:41 (0:24,2.0) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Olsen, Kai | Sr | V | 15:09.5 | 5:03 | 3 | 112/267 | 5/7 | 5/33 | 7/34 | 14:52 | ||||
Rideout, Sam | Fr | Fr | 18:55.5 | 6:19 | 3 | 160/432 | 11/15 | 29/33 | 1/12 | 19:57 (1:01,5.1) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Romero, Xavier | So | So | 18:37.8 | 6:13 | 3 | 191/409 | 6/6 | 27/33 | 13/32 | 19:27.4 (0:50,4.2) |
19:27.4 (0:50,4.2) |
19:27.4 (0:50,4.2) |
18:17 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Sech, Gabriel | Fr | Fr | 17:26.7 | 5:49 | 3 | 51/432 | 5/15 | 18/33 | 2/42 | 17:41 (0:15,1.4) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Sidhu, Liam | So | So | 16:10.7 | 5:24 | 3 | 7/409 | 1/6 | 8/33 | 6/64 | 18:08.4 (1:58,10.8) |
18:08.4 (1:58,10.8) |
18:08.4 (1:58,10.8) |
16:15 (0:04,0.4) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Stane, Kayden | Sr | Sr | 17:58.9 | 6:00 | 3 | 130/252 | 5/5 | 24/33 | 12/26 | 18:26 (0:27,2.4) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Suckiel, Tommy | Fr | Fr | 17:52.2 | 5:57 | 3 | 72/432 | 9/15 | 23/33 | 1/16 | 18:07 (0:15,1.4) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Troester, Erik | Fr | Fr | 16:20.7 | 5:27 | 3 | 11/432 | 2/15 | 10/33 | 2/59 | 17:00 (0:40,3.9) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Warbiany, Jack | Sr | V | 16:29 | 5:30 | 3 | 251/267 | 7/7 | 11/33 | 20/27 | 16:31.1 (0:02,0.2) |
16:31.1 (0:02,0.2) |
16:31.1 (0:02,0.2) |
16:31 (0:02,0.2) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Wyman, Ben | Fr | Fr | 16:40.4 | 5:33 | 3 | 18/432 | 3/15 | 13/33 | 1/53 | 17:28 (0:48,4.6) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/34 | 73:30 1:03 |
3 | 4:54 | 4:42 | 5:03 | 203 | 4:47 | 74:23 (0:53,1.2) |
74:23 (0:53,1.2) |
74:23 (0:53,1.2%) |
73:28 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Brett Ephraim (4), Taj Clark (31), Pierce Clark (38), Dallin Harrington (47), Kai Olsen (83) |
Sr 1st 5 | 9/26 | 85:02 1:40 |
3 | 5:40 | 5:26 | 6:00 | 279 | 5:16 | 88:49 (3:47,4.3) |
88:49 (3:47,4.3%) |
74:43 74:43 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Jackson Brownell (26), Ian Moore (35), Breckin Arreguin (42), Jacob Horn (71), Kayden Stane (105) | |
So 1st 5 | 13/37 | 87:19 2:19 |
3 | 5:49 | 5:24 | 6:10 | 388 | 5:29 | 94:18 (6:59,7.4) |
94:04 (6:45,7.2%) |
78:25 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Liam Sidhu (7), Cocean Mcalister (32), James Lockwood (65), Jonathan Gardner (130), Ryan Bautista (154) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 2/42 | 83:43 1:25 |
3 | 5:35 | 5:20 | 5:49 | 109 | 5:34 | 93:48 (10:06,10.8) |
93:48 (10:06,10.8) |
90:40 (6:58,7.7%) |
80:47 87:53 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Yohan Anderson (2), Erik Troester (11), Ben Wyman (17), Magnus Johansson (34), Gabriel Sech (45) |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/14 | 89:58 1:18 |
3 | 6:00 | 5:52 | 6:18 | 23 | 6:00 | 96:08 (6:10,6.4) |
96:08 (6:10,6.4%) |
89:12 93:20 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Mattheus Dos Santos (1), Conner Jaurigue (2), Spencer Freibrun (3), Tommy Suckiel (4), Cruise Baker (13) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/4 | 98:04 2:06 |
3 | 6:32 | 6:19 | 7:00 | 23 | 6:32 | 102:03 (3:59,3.9) |
102:03 (3:59,3.9%) |
92:37 99:05 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Sam Rideout (1), Decon Brice (2), Cellach Mulvihill (3), Carmine Carrete (4), Coleman Miller (13) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evan Noonan | Jr | Dana Hills | 13:41.3 | 4:34 | |||||||
2 | Anthony Fast Horse | Sr | Ventura | 13:48.1 | 4:36 | |||||||
3 | Emmanuel Perez | Sr | Cathedral | 13:50.7 | 4:37 | |||||||
4 | Jojo Jourdon | Sr | Olympus | 13:57.8 | 4:39 | |||||||
5 | Berkley Nance | Sr | Mills E Godwin | 13:58.7 | 4:40 | |||||||
6 | Joshua Bell | Sr | Templeton | 13:59.6 | 4:40 | |||||||
7 | Brett Ephraim | Sr | San Clemente | 14:06.8 | 4:42 | 1/7 | 1/33 | 7/66 | 14:41 (0:34) |
14:41 (0:34) |
14:41 (0:34) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | William Steadman | Sr | Herriman | 14:07.9 | 4:43 | |||||||
9 | Westin Brown | Jr | Great Oak | 14:09.4 | 4:43 | |||||||
10 | Samuel Franco | Sr | St. Francis (La Canada) | 14:09.9 | 4:43 | |||||||
11 | Carter Spradling | Sr | Clovis East | 14:10.8 | 4:44 | |||||||
12 | Jude Alvarez | Sr | Southlake Carroll | 14:11.3 | 4:44 | |||||||
13 | Gabriel Rodriguez | Sr | Great Oak | 14:11.7 | 4:44 | |||||||
14 | Jack Meier | Sr | West Salem | 14:12.2 | 4:44 | |||||||
15 | Teg Pandher | Sr | Clovis North | 14:13.7 | 4:45 | |||||||
16 | Joshua Chu | Sr | Ponderosa | 14:13.9 | 4:45 | |||||||
17 | Emmanuel Hernandez | Sr | Cathedral | 14:14.3 | 4:45 | |||||||
18 | Broen Holman | Jr | Sonora | 14:14.7 | 4:45 | |||||||
19 | Everett Capelle | Sr | St. Margaret?s | 14:15 | 4:45 | |||||||
20 | Brady Hill | Sr | Rock Canyon | 14:15.1 | 4:45 | |||||||
21 | Caden Leonard | So | Southlake Carroll | 14:16.1 | 4:45 | |||||||
22 | Ibzan Felix | Sr | Beckman | 14:17.5 | 4:46 | |||||||
23 | Maximo Zavaleta | So | Martin Luther King | 14:18.1 | 4:46 | |||||||
24 | Logan Scott | Jr | Faith Lutheran | 14:18.5 | 4:46 | |||||||
25 | Tayvon Kitchen | Jr | Crater | 14:19.1 | 4:46 | |||||||
26 | Owen Whitney | Jr | Rock Canyon | 14:19.5 | 4:47 | |||||||
27 | Micah Tang | Jr | Herriman | 14:19.8 | 4:47 | |||||||
28 | Eyan Turk | Jr | Woodcrest Christian | 14:20 | 4:47 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Stanley | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 14:22.2 | 4:47 | |||||||
30 | Aydon Stefanopoulos | Sr | Los Gatos | 14:23.6 | 4:48 | |||||||
31 | Jonah Tang | Jr | Herriman | 14:24.3 | 4:48 | |||||||
32 | Zachary Gibson | Sr | Santa Margarita | 14:24.6 | 4:48 | |||||||
33 | Grant Morgenfeld | Sr | Palo Alto | 14:25.4 | 4:48 | |||||||
34 | Tayshaun Ogomo | Jr | Herriman | 14:26.9 | 4:49 | |||||||
35 | Adrian Welton | Sr | Westview | 14:27.2 | 4:49 | |||||||
36 | Andrew Ringert | Sr | Eagle | 14:27.5 | 4:49 | |||||||
37 | Jack Beckstrom | Sr | Herriman | 14:27.9 | 4:49 | |||||||
38 | Gabriel Castillo | Sr | Etiwanda | 14:29.3 | 4:50 | |||||||
39 | Liam Miller | Jr | South Torrance | 14:29.6 | 4:50 | |||||||
40 | Caden Hicks | Sr | University City | 14:30.6 | 4:50 | |||||||
41 | Blake Bullard | Jr | Southlake Carroll | 14:31.2 | 4:50 | |||||||
42 | Grant Miller | Jr | La Serna | 14:32.3 | 4:51 | |||||||
43 | Jacob Pippel | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 14:32.9 | 4:51 | |||||||
44 | Ethan Parcells | Sr | Rim of the World | 14:33.3 | 4:51 | |||||||
45 | Carson Hedlund | Jr | Pioneer | 14:33.4 | 4:51 | |||||||
46 | Maxwell Hofheins | Sr | Herriman | 14:33.6 | 4:51 | |||||||
47 | Matthew Galindo | Sr | Savanna | 14:33.9 | 4:51 | |||||||
48 | Andrew Burr2 | Jr | Sacramento Country Day | 14:35 | 4:52 | |||||||
49 | Max Fields | Sr | Palisades Charter | 14:35.2 | 4:52 | |||||||
50 | Jason Parra | Sr | Millikan | 14:36.3 | 4:52 | |||||||
51 | Taj Clark | Sr | San Clemente | 14:38 | 4:53 | 2/7 | 2/33 | 6/35 | 15:15 (0:37) |
15:15 (0:37) |
15:15 (0:37) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
52 | Bryce Conover | Sr | Torrey Pines | 14:38.3 | 4:53 | |||||||
53 | Jackson West | Sr | Rock Canyon | 14:39.9 | 4:53 | |||||||
54 | Niall Monteleone | Sr | El Cerrito | 14:41.3 | 4:54 | |||||||
55 | Micah Grossman | Sr | Ventura | 14:41.5 | 4:54 | |||||||
56 | Hyrum Wood | Sr | Herriman | 14:42.4 | 4:54 | |||||||
57 | Hollis Costa | Sr | Ventura | 14:42.9 | 4:54 | |||||||
58 | Logan Harris | Sr | Dana Hills | 14:43.6 | 4:55 | |||||||
59 | Pierce Clark | Sr | San Clemente | 14:44.3 | 4:55 | 3/7 | 3/33 | 5/35 | 15:14 (0:30) |
15:14 (0:30) |
15:14 (0:30) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Eric Ortega-gammill | Sr | Reno | 14:44.5 | 4:55 | |||||||
61 | Parker Herbert | Sr | Santa Margarita | 14:44.7 | 4:55 | |||||||
62 | Sam Dresick | Sr | Clovis West | 14:45.6 | 4:55 | |||||||
63 | Tate Bothun | Sr | Berthoud | 14:47.3 | 4:56 | |||||||
64 | Aiden Aldana | Sr | St. John Bosco | 14:48.3 | 4:56 | |||||||
65 | Henry Hammel | Sr | Ventura | 14:48.4 | 4:56 | |||||||
66 | Owen Franck | Sr | Mira Costa | 14:48.7 | 4:56 | |||||||
67 | Jacob Brown | Jr | Great Oak | 14:48.8 | 4:56 | |||||||
68 | Kai Marotta | Sr | Great Oak | 14:49.1 | 4:56 | |||||||
69 | Shaun Garnica | Sr | Crater | 14:50.3 | 4:57 | |||||||
70 | Alex Severson | Jr | Southlake Carroll | 14:51.4 | 4:57 | |||||||
71 | Dallin Harrington | So | San Clemente | 14:51.5 | 4:57 | 4/7 | 4/33 | 5/35 | 15:34 (0:42) |
15:34 (0:42) |
15:34 (0:42) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
72 | Ryan Van De Berghe | Sr | Southlake Carroll | 14:51.6 | 4:57 | |||||||
73 | Ford Stegge | Jr | Yosemite | 14:51.8 | 4:57 | |||||||
74 | Arnav Shetty | Sr | Newbury Park | 14:52 | 4:57 | |||||||
75 | Sofia Mondragon | Fr | Warren | 14:52.3 | 4:57 | |||||||
76 | Jonas Rickert | Sr | Torrey Pines | 14:52.4 | 4:57 | |||||||
77 | Jack Paradise | Jr | Great Oak | 14:52.4 | 4:57 | |||||||
78 | Garrett Woodruff | Sr | Dana Hills | 14:52.9 | 4:58 | |||||||
79 | Jackson Elliott | Sr | Damonte Ranch | 14:54 | 4:58 | |||||||
80 | Mason Nguyen2 | So | Beckman | 14:54.2 | 4:58 | |||||||
81 | Luke Metcalf | Sr | St. Francis (La Canada) | 14:54.4 | 4:58 | |||||||
82 | Parker Stickney | Sr | Mira Costa | 14:54.5 | 4:58 | |||||||
83 | Diego Varela | Sr | Bishop Amat | 14:55.1 | 4:58 | |||||||
84 | Aaron Feaster | Jr | Beckman | 14:55.2 | 4:58 | |||||||
85 | Isaac Faynsod | Jr | Mira Costa | 14:55.6 | 4:59 | |||||||
86 | Hunter Hannah | So | Matilda Torres | 14:55.8 | 4:59 | |||||||
87 | Eshaan Singh | Sr | Granada | 14:55.9 | 4:59 | |||||||
88 | Zach Troutman | Sr | Southlake Carroll | 14:56.3 | 4:59 | |||||||
89 | Brady Anderson | So | Faith Lutheran | 14:56.3 | 4:59 | |||||||
90 | Justin Forbes | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 14:56.6 | 4:59 | |||||||
91 | Spencer Borin | Sr | Torrey Pines | 14:56.8 | 4:59 | |||||||
92 | Taiyo Ariga | Sr | Beckman | 14:57.6 | 4:59 | |||||||
93 | Noah Sloan | So | Ventura | 14:58.1 | 4:59 | |||||||
94 | Josiah Tostenson | Jr | Crater | 14:58.3 | 4:59 | |||||||
95 | Evan Smith | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 14:58.4 | 4:59 | |||||||
96 | Logan Fulford | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 14:58.9 | 5:00 | |||||||
97 | Christian Weber | So | Beckman | 14:58.9 | 5:00 | |||||||
98 | George Mikhael | Jr | Granada | 14:59.1 | 5:00 | |||||||
99 | Benjamin Rippe | Sr | Norco | 14:59.8 | 5:00 | |||||||
100 | Auge Martin | Jr | St. Francis (La Canada) | 15:00.4 | 5:00 | |||||||
101 | Caleb Doddington | Sr | Crater | 15:00.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
102 | Griffin Kushen | Jr | Tesoro | 15:02.5 | 5:01 | |||||||
103 | Jeffrey (cam Keeney | Sr | Great Oak | 15:03.1 | 5:01 | |||||||
104 | Brandon Guevara | Sr | Newbury Park | 15:04.3 | 5:01 | |||||||
105 | Dylan Jubak | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:05.2 | 5:02 | |||||||
106 | Bradley Quezada | So | Martin Luther King | 15:05.8 | 5:02 | |||||||
107 | Dev Doshi | Sr | Newbury Park | 15:05.9 | 5:02 | |||||||
108 | Ethan Werner | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 15:08.4 | 5:03 | |||||||
109 | Grant Headley | Jr | Crater | 15:08.6 | 5:03 | |||||||
110 | Matt Conway | Sr | Torrey Pines | 15:09.3 | 5:03 | |||||||
111 | Thomas Achten | Sr | Beckman | 15:09.5 | 5:03 | |||||||
112 | Kai Olsen | Sr | San Clemente | 15:09.5 | 5:03 | 5/7 | 5/33 | 7/34 | ||||
113 | Erik Bromley | Sr | Granada | 15:10.2 | 5:03 | |||||||
114 | Matthew Anderson | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:10.4 | 5:03 | |||||||
115 | Marcus Salinas | So | Clovis East | 15:10.8 | 5:04 | |||||||
116 | Angelo Kvochak2 | Sr | St. Francis (La Canada) | 15:11.6 | 5:04 | |||||||
117 | Deaglan Givan | Jr | Buchanan | 15:11.6 | 5:04 | |||||||
118 | Brayden Lunetta | Jr | Martin Luther King | 15:12.2 | 5:04 | |||||||
119 | Joel Brda | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:12.5 | 5:04 | |||||||
120 | Aidan Guzman | Jr | St. Francis (La Canada) | 15:12.6 | 5:04 | |||||||
121 | Aiden Ransom | So | Millikan | 15:12.8 | 5:04 | |||||||
122 | Ezra Nelson | Sr | Skyridge | 15:13.2 | 5:04 | |||||||
123 | Maximillian Ramos-judge | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:13.2 | 5:04 | |||||||
124 | Josiah Delgadillo | Sr | Clovis | 15:13.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
125 | Tanner Gray | Sr | Granada | 15:13.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
126 | Kaeden Berner | Sr | Westview | 15:14 | 5:05 | |||||||
127 | Jack D'souza | Jr | Rock Canyon | 15:14.1 | 5:05 | |||||||
128 | Jansen Geyer | So | Buchanan | 15:14.1 | 5:05 | |||||||
129 | Oliver Hunter | So | Dana Hills | 15:14.1 | 5:05 | |||||||
130 | Micah Dickran | So | Newbury Park | 15:14.3 | 5:05 | |||||||
131 | Joshua Klausmeier | Sr | El Dorado | 15:14.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
132 | Jalen Morales | Sr | Clovis | 15:16.5 | 5:06 | |||||||
133 | Micah Clemons | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:16.8 | 5:06 | |||||||
134 | Luke Sanders | Jr | Buchanan | 15:16.8 | 5:06 | |||||||
135 | Max Jauregui | Jr | Buchanan | 15:17.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
136 | Mark Mcaleenan | Jr | Clovis East | 15:17.2 | 5:06 | |||||||
137 | Ian Hansen | Jr | Mira Costa | 15:17.8 | 5:06 | |||||||
138 | Michael Pritsky | So | Buchanan | 15:17.9 | 5:06 | |||||||
139 | Gavin Blad | Jr | Lewisville Flower Mound | 15:18.2 | 5:06 | |||||||
140 | Mike Ayala | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:18.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
141 | Avinash Patel | Sr | Lewisville Flower Mound | 15:18.7 | 5:06 | |||||||
142 | Connor Bennett | Sr | Loyola | 15:18.9 | 5:06 | |||||||
143 | Benjamin Fernandez | So | Matilda Torres | 15:19.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
144 | Dylan Laity | So | Rock Canyon | 15:19.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
145 | Blake Harris | So | Ventura | 15:19.9 | 5:07 | |||||||
146 | Emmanuel Wallace | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 15:19.9 | 5:07 | |||||||
147 | Owen Lewicky | Jr | Palisades Charter | 15:20.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
148 | Zachary Cohen | So | Palisades Charter | 15:20.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
149 | Gabriel Cavanagh | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 15:20.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
150 | Nathaniel Schohn | Sr | Newbury Park | 15:20.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
151 | Brady Golomb | Sr | Southlake Carroll | 15:20.9 | 5:07 | |||||||
152 | Michael Rodriguez | Sr | Great Oak | 15:21 | 5:07 | |||||||
153 | Jack Watson | Jr | Newbury Park | 15:21.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
154 | Gabe Bernardino | So | Newbury Park | 15:22.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
155 | Ernesto Jalomo | So | Loyola | 15:23.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
156 | Chase Manning | So | Tesoro | 15:23.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
157 | Luke Graham | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:24.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
158 | Nicolas Wiederkehr | Jr | Lewisville Flower Mound | 15:24.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
159 | Aaron Pavon | Jr | Loyola | 15:24.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
160 | Noah Felix Andrade | Jr | Matilda Torres | 15:24.7 | 5:08 | |||||||
161 | Jack Brown | Jr | Millikan | 15:25 | 5:08 | |||||||
162 | Ryan Mcnamara | Jr | Tesoro | 15:25.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
163 | Aleksander Schade | Sr | Granada | 15:25.5 | 5:09 | |||||||
164 | Andrew Perez | Sr | St. John Bosco | 15:26 | 5:09 | |||||||
165 | Ozzy Hernandez | Sr | Matilda Torres | 15:26.3 | 5:09 | |||||||
166 | Krish Desai | So | Mira Costa | 15:26.6 | 5:09 | |||||||
167 | Jacob Mclaughlin | Sr | Granada | 15:26.7 | 5:09 | |||||||
168 | Ivar Hokanson | Jr | Crater | 15:26.7 | 5:09 | |||||||
169 | Liam Raney | Sr | Santa Margarita | 15:27 | 5:09 | |||||||
170 | Mason Yates | Sr | Lewisville Flower Mound | 15:27.6 | 5:09 | |||||||
171 | Andrew Jones | Sr | Clovis West | 15:28 | 5:09 | |||||||
172 | Logan Carlson | So | Martin Luther King | 15:28.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
173 | Ryan Kunkel | Sr | Buchanan | 15:29.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
174 | Tyler Pfefferkorn | Sr | Faith Lutheran | 15:29.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
175 | Axel Mammen | Sr | Palisades Charter | 15:30.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
176 | Matteo Sanavio | Sr | Loyola | 15:30.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
177 | Rael Castellanos | So | Clovis West | 15:31.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
178 | Kaleb Chapa | Jr | Clovis West | 15:32.2 | 5:11 | |||||||
179 | Owen Johnson | Sr | Clovis East | 15:32.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
180 | Jordan Herrera | Jr | Clovis East | 15:32.7 | 5:11 | |||||||
181 | Justin Shern | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 15:32.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
182 | Rowan Hannaman | Jr | Westview | 15:33.2 | 5:11 | |||||||
183 | Blake Holtermann | So | Clovis West | 15:33.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
184 | Ryan Chelesnik | Jr | Torrey Pines | 15:33.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
185 | Ziyad Abdallah | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:34.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
186 | Blake Sigworth | So | Palisades Charter | 15:34.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
187 | Matthew Ramos | Jr | El Dorado | 15:36.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
188 | Sebastian Skarr | Sr | Cathedral | 15:37.2 | 5:12 | |||||||
189 | Michael Ivory | Sr | Santa Margarita | 15:37.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
190 | Owen Cole | Sr | Lewisville Flower Mound | 15:38.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
191 | Parker Mcdevitt | So | Westview | 15:38.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
192 | Alex Wesolowski | Jr | Martin Luther King | 15:38.9 | 5:13 | |||||||
193 | Adrian Cuevas Gomez | Sr | Granada | 15:39.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
194 | Jeffrey Hellmann | Sr | Crater | 15:39.9 | 5:13 | |||||||
195 | Jacob Gonzalez | So | Clovis East | 15:40 | 5:13 | |||||||
196 | Jace Baltzer | Sr | La Serna | 15:40.8 | 5:14 | |||||||
197 | Nico Palavicini | Jr | Clovis West | 15:41.6 | 5:14 | |||||||
198 | Tait Jensen | Sr | Rock Canyon | 15:42.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
199 | Ezra Bryden | Jr | Tesoro | 15:42.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
200 | Finn Corboy | Sr | Loyola | 15:43.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
201 | Isaac Gould | Sr | San Clemente | 15:43.4 | 5:14 | 6/7 | 6/33 | 16/34 | 16:09 (0:26) |
16:09 (0:26) |
16:09 (0:26) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
202 | James Hilton | Jr | Westview | 15:44.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
203 | Jack Mcdonald | Fr | El Dorado | 15:44.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
204 | Isaiah Gallagher | Fr | El Dorado | 15:44.7 | 5:15 | |||||||
205 | Elijah Perera | Jr | La Serna | 15:47.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
206 | Aidan Torres | Fr | Clovis | 15:48.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
207 | Austin Duris | Sr | Rock Canyon | 15:48.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
208 | Isaac Nogal | Sr | La Serna | 15:50.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
209 | Jonah Momsen | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 15:50.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
210 | Jesus Maldonado | Fr | Clovis | 15:50.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
211 | Anthony Ruiz | Jr | Yosemite | 15:51.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
212 | Enzo Gonzalez2 | Fr | St. Francis (La Canada) | 15:51.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
213 | Alex Leon | Jr | St. John Bosco | 15:51.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
214 | Alvino Diaz | Sr | Matilda Torres | 15:51.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
215 | Emmett Wechsler | Sr | Millikan | 15:52.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
216 | Jonah Botello | Jr | El Dorado | 15:52.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
217 | Axel Gonzalez | Jr | St. Francis (La Canada) | 15:52.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
218 | Tyler Ly2 | Jr | Beckman | 15:53.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
219 | Leonardo Redding | Sr | Lewisville Flower Mound | 15:54.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
220 | Noah Graffigna | Sr | Yosemite | 15:55.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
221 | Noah Soto | Sr | St. John Bosco | 15:56.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
222 | Mason Marquez | Fr | El Dorado | 15:56.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
223 | Buffalo Soito | Jr | Matilda Torres | 15:57.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
224 | Noah Cruz | Jr | Loyola | 15:58.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
225 | Leo Cummins | Fr | Santa Margarita | 16:00 | 5:20 | |||||||
226 | Zidane Ras | Sr | El Dorado | 16:00.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
227 | Matthew Dobrowolski | Sr | Westview | 16:00.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
228 | Parker Wolfe | Jr | Tesoro | 16:03.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
229 | Maximiliano Ramirez | Jr | Millikan | 16:04.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
230 | Owen Ring | Jr | Santa Margarita | 16:04.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
231 | Cole Mcneal | Sr | Clovis | 16:05.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
232 | Riley Galvin | So | Faith Lutheran | 16:05.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
233 | Frank Stewart | So | Martin Luther King | 16:05.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
234 | Dante Tobar | Sr | Beckman | 16:06.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
235 | Matthew Stevens | Jr | Westview | 16:08.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
236 | Michael Brief | Sr | Millikan | 16:09.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
237 | Jimmy Sanchez | Jr | Clovis | 16:10.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
238 | Eric Plascencia | Jr | Millikan | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
239 | Arturo Amaya | So | La Serna | 16:11.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
240 | Aidan Ardekani | Sr | Buchanan | 16:11.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
241 | Calvin Tudor | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 16:11.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
242 | Angel Ramirez | So | Matilda Torres | 16:13.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
243 | Mateo Allen-aguirre | Jr | Tesoro | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
244 | Jack Sheehy | Jr | Torrey Pines | 16:18.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
245 | Joshua Pittner | Jr | Lewisville Flower Mound | 16:18.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
246 | Luis Rodriguez | Jr | Clovis West | 16:19.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
247 | Donovan Love | Jr | Faith Lutheran | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
248 | Andrew Markovich | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 16:25.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
249 | Bronson Niotta | Jr | Faith Lutheran | 16:25.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
250 | Carlo Vellandi | Sr | Tesoro | 16:28.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
251 | Jack Warbiany | Sr | San Clemente | 16:29 | 5:30 | 7/7 | 11/33 | 20/27 | 16:31 (0:02) |
16:31 (0:02) |
16:31 (0:02) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
252 | Patrick Tracy | Sr | Santa Margarita | 16:29.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
253 | Cody Mcneal | Jr | Clovis | 16:30.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
254 | Michael Herrera | Sr | Clovis East | 16:30.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
255 | Markos Pineda | Sr | Martin Luther King | 16:32.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
256 | Zach Dawson | Jr | Torrey Pines | 16:33.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
257 | Xavier Garcia | So | Cathedral | 16:39.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
258 | John Martinez | So | Loyola | 16:40.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
259 | Andrew Razo | So | Palisades Charter | 16:47.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
260 | Robby Gresham | Sr | Yosemite | 17:07.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
261 | Aidan Vigil | Sr | La Serna | 17:09.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
262 | Diego Guerrero | Sr | Cathedral | 17:14.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
263 | Brandon Kurtley | Jr | Yosemite | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
264 | Kenneth Servin | Sr | Cathedral | 18:31.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
265 | Ryan Calvo2 | Jr | Golden Valley (SS) | 18:32.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
266 | Logan Beaumont | Sr | Yosemite | 18:41.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
267 | Charlie Mcgrew | Sr | Yosemite | 18:53.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herriman 5-4-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
71:47 14:21 4:47 |
93 | William Steadman Sr 14:08 4:43 5 |
Micah Tang Jr 14:20 4:47 19 |
Jonah Tang Jr 14:24 4:48 21 |
Tayshaun Ogomo Jr 14:27 4:49 23 |
Jack Beckstrom Sr 14:28 4:49 25 |
Maxwell Hofheins Sr 14:34 4:51 28 |
Hyrum Wood Sr 14:42 4:54 35 |
2 | Southlake Carroll 9-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:40 |
72:42 14:32 4:51 |
142 | Jude Alvarez Sr 14:11 4:44 9 |
Caden Leonard So 14:16 4:45 13 |
Blake Bullard Jr 14:31 4:50 26 |
Alex Severson Jr 14:51 4:57 46 |
Ryan Van De Berghe Sr 14:52 4:57 48 |
Zach Troutman Sr 14:56 4:59 61 |
Brady Golomb Sr 15:21 5:07 120 |
3 | Great Oak 6-2-3-3-3 Gap: 0:43 |
72:51 14:34 4:51 |
155 | Westin Brown Jr 14:09 4:43 6 |
Gabriel Rodriguez Sr 14:12 4:44 10 |
Jacob Brown Jr 14:49 4:56 43 |
Kai Marotta Sr 14:49 4:56 44 |
Jack Paradise Jr 14:52 4:57 52 |
Jeffrey (cam Keeney Sr 15:03 5:01 74 |
Michael Rodriguez Sr 15:21 5:07 121 |
4 | Ventura 2-7-5-4-4 Gap: 1:10 |
72:59 14:36 4:52 |
179 | Anthony Fast Horse Sr 13:48 4:36 2 |
Micah Grossman Sr 14:42 4:54 34 |
Hollis Costa Sr 14:43 4:54 36 |
Henry Hammel Sr 14:48 4:56 41 |
Noah Sloan So 14:58 4:59 66 |
Blake Harris So 15:20 5:07 115 |
|
5 | San Clemente 4-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:03 |
73:30 14:42 4:54 |
203 | Brett Ephraim Sr 14:07 4:42 4 |
Taj Clark Sr 14:38 4:53 31 |
Pierce Clark Sr 14:44 4:55 38 |
Dallin Harrington So 14:52 4:57 47 |
Kai Olsen Sr 15:10 5:03 83 |
Isaac Gould Sr 15:43 5:14 169 |
Jack Warbiany Sr 16:29 5:30 216 |
6 | Beckman 11-12-8-8-6 Gap: 0:41 |
74:03 14:49 4:56 |
259 | Ibzan Felix Sr 14:18 4:46 14 |
Mason Nguyen2 So 14:54 4:58 54 |
Aaron Feaster Jr 14:55 4:58 57 |
Taiyo Ariga Sr 14:58 4:59 65 |
Christian Weber So 14:59 5:00 69 |
Thomas Achten Sr 15:10 5:03 82 |
Tyler Ly2 Jr 15:54 5:18 185 |
7 | Rock Canyon 10-5-4-6-7 Gap: 1:04 |
73:48 14:46 4:55 |
274 | Brady Hill Sr 14:15 4:45 12 |
Owen Whitney Jr 14:20 4:47 18 |
Jackson West Sr 14:40 4:53 33 |
Jack D'souza Jr 15:14 5:05 97 |
Dylan Laity So 15:19 5:06 114 |
Tait Jensen Sr 15:42 5:14 166 |
Austin Duris Sr 15:49 5:16 175 |
8 | Dana Hills 1-8-7-7-8 Gap: 1:33 |
73:44 14:45 4:55 |
280 | Evan Noonan Jr 13:41 4:34 1 |
Logan Harris Sr 14:44 4:55 37 |
Garrett Woodruff Sr 14:53 4:58 53 |
Joel Brda Sr 15:13 5:04 90 |
Oliver Hunter So 15:14 5:05 99 |
Mike Ayala Sr 15:19 5:06 110 |
|
9 | Crater 14-10-9-9-9 Gap: 0:50 |
74:17 14:51 4:57 |
281 | Tayvon Kitchen Jr 14:19 4:46 17 |
Shaun Garnica Sr 14:50 4:57 45 |
Josiah Tostenson Jr 14:58 4:59 67 |
Caleb Doddington Sr 15:01 5:00 72 |
Grant Headley Jr 15:09 5:03 80 |
Ivar Hokanson Jr 15:27 5:09 136 |
Jeffrey Hellmann Sr 15:40 5:13 162 |
10 | St. Francis (La Canada) 7-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:03 |
74:29 14:54 4:58 |
311 | Samuel Franco Sr 14:10 4:43 7 |
Luke Metcalf Sr 14:54 4:58 55 |
Auge Martin Jr 15:00 5:00 71 |
Angelo Kvochak2 Sr 15:12 5:04 87 |
Aidan Guzman Jr 15:13 5:04 91 |
Enzo Gonzalez2 Fr 15:52 5:17 180 |
Axel Gonzalez Jr 15:53 5:18 184 |
11 | Trabuco Hills 15-14-12-11-11 Gap: 0:48 |
74:33 14:55 4:58 |
312 | Ryan Stanley Sr 14:22 4:47 20 |
Justin Forbes Sr 14:57 4:59 63 |
Logan Fulford Sr 14:59 5:00 68 |
Dylan Jubak Jr 15:05 5:02 76 |
Matthew Anderson Sr 15:10 5:03 85 |
Micah Clemons Sr 15:17 5:06 103 |
Ziyad Abdallah Jr 15:34 5:11 153 |
12 | Mira Costa 23-18-13-13-12 Gap: 0:29 |
75:10 15:02 5:01 |
356 | Owen Franck Sr 14:49 4:56 42 |
Parker Stickney Sr 14:55 4:58 56 |
Isaac Faynsod Jr 14:56 4:59 58 |
Maximillian Ramos-judge Sr 15:13 5:04 93 |
Ian Hansen Jr 15:18 5:06 107 |
Luke Graham Sr 15:24 5:08 126 |
Krish Desai So 15:27 5:09 134 |
13 | Torrey Pines 21-14-11-12-13 Gap: 0:55 |
75:10 15:02 5:01 |
380 | Bryce Conover Sr 14:38 4:53 32 |
Jonas Rickert Sr 14:52 4:57 51 |
Spencer Borin Sr 14:57 4:59 64 |
Matt Conway Sr 15:09 5:03 81 |
Ryan Chelesnik Jr 15:34 5:11 152 |
Jack Sheehy Jr 16:18 5:26 209 |
Zach Dawson Jr 16:34 5:31 221 |
14 | Newbury Park 25-21-18-14-14 Gap: 0:29 |
75:37 15:07 5:02 |
422 | Arnav Shetty Sr 14:52 4:57 50 |
Brandon Guevara Sr 15:04 5:01 75 |
Dev Doshi Sr 15:06 5:02 78 |
Micah Dickran So 15:14 5:05 100 |
Nathaniel Schohn Sr 15:21 5:07 119 |
Jack Watson Jr 15:21 5:07 122 |
Gabe Bernardino So 15:23 5:08 123 |
15 | Granada 27-22-19-15-15 Gap: 0:30 |
75:45 15:09 5:03 |
441 | Eshaan Singh Sr 14:56 4:59 60 |
George Mikhael Jr 14:59 5:00 70 |
Erik Bromley Sr 15:10 5:03 84 |
Tanner Gray Sr 15:14 5:05 95 |
Aleksander Schade Sr 15:26 5:09 132 |
Jacob Mclaughlin Sr 15:27 5:09 135 |
Adrian Cuevas Gomez Sr 15:40 5:13 161 |
16 | Martin Luther King 12-16-15-16-16 Gap: 1:21 |
75:43 15:09 5:03 |
481 | Maximo Zavaleta So 14:18 4:46 15 |
Bradley Quezada So 15:06 5:02 77 |
Brayden Lunetta Jr 15:12 5:04 89 |
Logan Carlson So 15:28 5:09 140 |
Alex Wesolowski Jr 15:39 5:13 160 |
Frank Stewart So 16:06 5:22 199 |
Markos Pineda Sr 16:33 5:31 220 |
17 | Clovis East 8-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:22 |
75:44 15:09 5:03 |
495 | Carter Spradling Sr 14:11 4:44 8 |
Marcus Salinas So 15:11 5:04 86 |
Mark Mcaleenan Jr 15:17 5:06 106 |
Owen Johnson Sr 15:33 5:11 147 |
Jordan Herrera Jr 15:33 5:11 148 |
Jacob Gonzalez So 15:40 5:13 163 |
Michael Herrera Sr 16:31 5:30 219 |
18 | Buchanan 30-26-24-20-18 Gap: 0:06 |
76:18 15:16 5:05 |
503 | Deaglan Givan Jr 15:12 5:04 88 |
Jansen Geyer So 15:14 5:05 98 |
Luke Sanders Jr 15:17 5:06 104 |
Max Jauregui Jr 15:17 5:06 105 |
Michael Pritsky So 15:18 5:06 108 |
Ryan Kunkel Sr 15:29 5:10 141 |
Aidan Ardekani Sr 16:11 5:24 205 |
19 | Santa Margarita 16-9-16-18-19 Gap: 1:35 |
76:14 15:15 5:05 |
546 | Zachary Gibson Sr 14:25 4:48 22 |
Parker Herbert Sr 14:45 4:55 39 |
Liam Raney Sr 15:27 5:09 137 |
Michael Ivory Sr 15:37 5:12 157 |
Leo Cummins Fr 16:00 5:20 191 |
Owen Ring Jr 16:05 5:22 196 |
Patrick Tracy Sr 16:30 5:30 217 |
20 | Palisades Charter 19-23-22-21-20 Gap: 1:00 |
76:21 15:16 5:05 |
559 | Max Fields Sr 14:35 4:52 29 |
Owen Lewicky Jr 15:20 5:07 116 |
Zachary Cohen So 15:20 5:07 117 |
Axel Mammen Sr 15:30 5:10 143 |
Blake Sigworth So 15:35 5:12 154 |
Andrew Razo So 16:48 5:36 224 |
|
21 | Westview 17-19-23-23-21 Gap: 1:17 |
76:38 15:20 5:07 |
599 | Adrian Welton Sr 14:27 4:49 24 |
Kaeden Berner Sr 15:14 5:05 96 |
Rowan Hannaman Jr 15:33 5:11 150 |
Parker Mcdevitt So 15:39 5:13 159 |
James Hilton Jr 15:45 5:15 170 |
Matthew Dobrowolski Sr 16:00 5:20 193 |
Matthew Stevens Jr 16:08 5:23 200 |
22 | Matilda Torres 26-24-25-24-22 Gap: 0:56 |
76:58 15:24 5:08 |
615 | Hunter Hannah So 14:56 4:59 59 |
Benjamin Fernandez So 15:19 5:06 113 |
Noah Felix Andrade Jr 15:25 5:08 129 |
Ozzy Hernandez Sr 15:26 5:09 133 |
Alvino Diaz Sr 15:52 5:17 181 |
Buffalo Soito Jr 15:58 5:19 189 |
Angel Ramirez So 16:14 5:25 207 |
23 | Cathedral 3-1-14-19-23 Gap: 3:23 |
77:36 15:31 5:10 |
619 | Emmanuel Perez Sr 13:51 4:37 3 |
Emmanuel Hernandez Sr 14:14 4:45 11 |
Sebastian Skarr Sr 15:37 5:12 156 |
Xavier Garcia So 16:40 5:33 222 |
Diego Guerrero Sr 17:14 5:45 227 |
Kenneth Servin Sr 18:32 6:11 229 |
|
24 | Clovis West 22-25-26-26-24 Gap: 0:48 |
76:51 15:22 5:07 |
621 | Sam Dresick Sr 14:46 4:55 40 |
Andrew Jones Sr 15:28 5:09 139 |
Rael Castellanos So 15:32 5:11 145 |
Kaleb Chapa Jr 15:32 5:11 146 |
Blake Holtermann So 15:33 5:11 151 |
Nico Palavicini Jr 15:42 5:14 165 |
Luis Rodriguez Jr 16:20 5:27 211 |
25 | Millikan 20-20-21-24-25 Gap: 1:28 |
77:11 15:26 5:09 |
629 | Jason Parra Sr 14:36 4:52 30 |
Aiden Ransom So 15:13 5:04 92 |
Jack Brown Jr 15:25 5:08 130 |
Emmett Wechsler Sr 15:52 5:17 182 |
Maximiliano Ramirez Jr 16:05 5:22 195 |
Michael Brief Sr 16:09 5:23 201 |
Eric Plascencia Jr 16:11 5:24 203 |
26 | Faith Lutheran 13-13-20-22-26 Gap: 2:07 |
77:15 15:27 5:09 |
630 | Logan Scott Jr 14:19 4:46 16 |
Brady Anderson So 14:56 4:59 62 |
Tyler Pfefferkorn Sr 15:30 5:10 142 |
Riley Galvin So 16:05 5:22 198 |
Donovan Love Jr 16:25 5:28 212 |
Bronson Niotta Jr 16:26 5:29 214 |
|
27 | Lewisville Flower Mound 33-31-29-27-27 Gap: 0:21 |
77:08 15:26 5:09 |
643 | Gavin Blad Jr 15:18 5:06 109 |
Avinash Patel Sr 15:19 5:06 111 |
Nicolas Wiederkehr Jr 15:25 5:08 127 |
Mason Yates Sr 15:28 5:09 138 |
Owen Cole Sr 15:39 5:13 158 |
Leonardo Redding Sr 15:54 5:18 186 |
Joshua Pittner Jr 16:19 5:26 210 |
28 | Loyola 34-33-30-29-28 Gap: 0:24 |
77:21 15:28 5:09 |
676 | Connor Bennett Sr 15:19 5:06 112 |
Ernesto Jalomo So 15:24 5:08 124 |
Aaron Pavon Jr 15:25 5:08 128 |
Matteo Sanavio Sr 15:31 5:10 144 |
Finn Corboy Sr 15:43 5:14 168 |
Noah Cruz Jr 15:58 5:19 190 |
John Martinez So 16:40 5:33 223 |
29 | Tesoro 28-30-27-28-29 Gap: 1:01 |
77:38 15:32 5:11 |
690 | Griffin Kushen Jr 15:03 5:01 73 |
Chase Manning So 15:24 5:08 125 |
Ryan Mcnamara Jr 15:25 5:08 131 |
Ezra Bryden Jr 15:43 5:14 167 |
Parker Wolfe Jr 16:03 5:21 194 |
Mateo Allen-aguirre Jr 16:16 5:25 208 |
Carlo Vellandi Sr 16:28 5:29 215 |
30 | Redwood (Larkspur) 29-29-28-30-30 Gap: 1:04 |
78:04 15:37 5:12 |
729 | Ethan Werner Sr 15:08 5:03 79 |
Gabriel Cavanagh So 15:20 5:07 118 |
Justin Shern Fr 15:33 5:11 149 |
Jonah Momsen Sr 15:51 5:17 177 |
Calvin Tudor Sr 16:12 5:24 206 |
Andrew Markovich Sr 16:25 5:28 213 |
|
31 | La Serna 18-27-30-31-31 Gap: 1:39 |
78:02 15:36 5:12 |
744 | Grant Miller Jr 14:32 4:51 27 |
Jace Baltzer Sr 15:41 5:14 164 |
Elijah Perera Jr 15:48 5:16 173 |
Isaac Nogal Sr 15:50 5:17 176 |
Arturo Amaya So 16:11 5:24 204 |
Aidan Vigil Sr 17:09 5:43 226 |
|
32 | Clovis 31-28-32-32-32 Gap: 0:52 |
78:14 15:39 5:13 |
745 | Josiah Delgadillo Sr 15:14 5:05 94 |
Jalen Morales Sr 15:17 5:06 102 |
Aidan Torres Fr 15:48 5:16 174 |
Jesus Maldonado Fr 15:51 5:17 178 |
Cole Mcneal Sr 16:05 5:22 197 |
Jimmy Sanchez Jr 16:11 5:24 202 |
Cody Mcneal Jr 16:31 5:30 218 |
33 | El Dorado 32-34-34-33-33 Gap: 0:37 |
78:13 15:39 5:13 |
782 | Joshua Klausmeier Sr 15:15 5:05 101 |
Matthew Ramos Jr 15:37 5:12 155 |
Jack Mcdonald Fr 15:45 5:15 171 |
Isaiah Gallagher Fr 15:45 5:15 172 |
Jonah Botello Jr 15:52 5:17 183 |
Mason Marquez Fr 15:57 5:19 188 |
Zidane Ras Sr 16:00 5:20 192 |
34 | Yosemite 24-32-33-34-34 Gap: 3:13 |
81:51 16:22 5:27 |
868 | Ford Stegge Jr 14:52 4:57 49 |
Anthony Ruiz Jr 15:51 5:17 179 |
Noah Graffigna Sr 15:55 5:18 187 |
Robby Gresham Sr 17:08 5:43 225 |
Brandon Kurtley Jr 18:05 6:02 228 |
Logan Beaumont Sr 18:42 6:14 230 |
Charlie Mcgrew Sr 18:54 6:18 231 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Bishop | Fr | Conroe (The Woodlands) | 15:33.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Will Hadley | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:38.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Joaquin Ocampo | Sr | Millikan | 15:39.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Yazhid Grimaldi | Sr | Ayala | 15:39.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
5 | Elton Martin | Fr | Conroe (The Woodlands) | 15:42.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
6 | Sebastian Calderon-espino | So | Conroe (The Woodlands) | 15:45.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
7 | Daniel Zavala | Sr | Quartz Hill | 15:48.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
8 | Hector Hebmann | Sr | Quartz Hill | 15:52.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
9 | Krossley Kirkpatrick | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
10 | Malik Alexander | Sr | Quartz Hill | 15:56.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
11 | Donovan Dean | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:58.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
12 | Tyler Hedengren | Jr | Conroe (The Woodlands) | 15:58.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
13 | Ethan Garcia | Sr | Warren | 16:02.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
14 | Gunnar Sulzen | So | Rock Canyon | 16:02.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
15 | Luke Tresaugue | Sr | Conroe (The Woodlands) | 16:04.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
16 | Efrain Hernandez | Sr | Birmingham | 16:04.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
17 | Hassan Rahman | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 16:06.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
18 | Tai Cook | So | Conroe (The Woodlands) | 16:07.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
19 | Ryan Barris | Fr | Beckman | 16:08.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
20 | Angel Gomez | Sr | Corona | 16:12.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
21 | Aaron Escalante | So | Harvard-Westlake | 16:14.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
22 | Colter Thompson | So | Rock Canyon | 16:15.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Thomas Mitchell | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 16:16.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
24 | Ethan Britton | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:18.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
25 | Khalid Ibrahim | Sr | Ayala | 16:18.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
26 | Jackson Brownell | Sr | San Clemente | 16:19.4 | 5:26 | 1/5 | 9/33 | 15/57 | 16:14.8 | 16:14.8 | 16:14.8 | |
27 | Nate Riley | Jr | Rock Canyon | 16:21.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
28 | Ricardo Silva | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:21.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
29 | Cole Arimond | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:25.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
30 | Brady Meredith | So | Conroe (The Woodlands) | 16:26.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
31 | Siddhartha Aradhya | Jr | Rock Canyon | 16:27.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
32 | Robby Louie | So | Harvard-Westlake | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
33 | Christopher Chu | Sr | Ayala | 16:28.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
34 | Josh Mcmillian | Jr | Rock Canyon | 16:29.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
35 | Ian Moore | Jr | San Clemente | 16:35.7 | 5:32 | 2/5 | 12/33 | 8/48 | ||||
36 | Joseph Diaz | Sr | Corona | 16:37.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
37 | Dynomite Wilson | Sr | Millikan | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
38 | Josiah Ocampo | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
39 | Quentin Pittmon | Sr | Lee's Summit West | 16:46.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
40 | Jack Madden | Sr | Millikan | 16:46.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
41 | Darius Mandegary | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:46.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
42 | Ivan Dubon | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 16:46.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
43 | Breckin Arreguin | Jr | San Clemente | 16:47.5 | 5:36 | 3/5 | 14/33 | 8/39 | 17:33 (0:46) |
17:33 (0:46) |
17:33 (0:46) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Izaiah Tellez | Jr | Great Oak | 16:51.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
45 | Timothy Gill | Sr | Martin Luther King | 16:53.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
46 | Ethan Novoa | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 16:54.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
47 | Garrett Izuhara | Sr | Beckman | 16:55.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
48 | Diego Caballero | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:56.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
49 | Kallen Mccracken | Sr | Mountain Ridge | 16:56.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
50 | Connor Mcginness | Jr | McClatchy | 16:56.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
51 | Owen Correia | So | McClatchy | 16:57.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
52 | Matthew Desmond | Sr | Taft | 16:59.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
53 | Aidan Kiley | Sr | Claremont | 16:59.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
54 | Juan Pabo Suarez Woolcott | Sr | Brophy College Prep | 17:01.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
55 | Samuel Skrovan | Sr | Brophy College Prep | 17:01.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Kersten | Jr | Beckman | 17:02.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
57 | Alazar Hunten | Sr | West Ranch | 17:03.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
58 | Teddie Wen | Sr | Arcadia | 17:05.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
59 | Noel Wesen | Sr | Arcadia | 17:06.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Green | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:06.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
61 | Aidan Michaelson | Sr | Harvard-Westlake | 17:06.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
62 | Vicente Montero | Jr | Etiwanda | 17:06.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
63 | Cooper Mcginness | Jr | McClatchy | 17:07.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
64 | Justin Kerr | Sr | Warren | 17:07.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
65 | Sean Tilton | Sr | Warren | 17:08.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
66 | Israel Duggan | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
67 | Andrew Soto | Sr | Claremont | 17:10.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
68 | Guillermo Ruiz | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:10.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
69 | Adrian Guzman | Jr | McClatchy | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
70 | Rowan Kliman | Jr | McClatchy | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
71 | Andrew Alpert | So | Harvard-Westlake | 17:11.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
72 | Max Li | Jr | McClatchy | 17:11.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
73 | Logan Ward | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:12.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
74 | Aidan Duckles | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:12.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
75 | Koa Smith | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:14.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
76 | Gavin Jacobs | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:17.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
77 | Matthew Kalenits | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 17:18.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
78 | Ethan Gillin-wheeler | Sr | Claremont | 17:18.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
79 | Landon Noel | Sr | Bakersfield | 17:19.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
80 | Jacob Horn | Sr | San Clemente | 17:20.4 | 5:47 | 4/5 | 17/33 | 8/31 | 18:04 (0:43) |
18:04 (0:43) |
18:04 (0:43) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
81 | Joel Moreno | Sr | Claremont | 17:20.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
82 | Jacob Diaz | Sr | Claremont | 17:21.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
83 | Chris Weng | Sr | Harvard-Westlake | 17:23.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
84 | Ethan Chaparro | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:24.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
85 | Ethan Ruchirojampai | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:25.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
86 | Aidan Luna | Sr | Martin Luther King | 17:25.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
87 | Andrew Loera | Sr | Oak Hills | 17:26.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
88 | Eli Guillen | Sr | Granada Hills | 17:26.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
89 | Aaron Murillo | Jr | Etiwanda | 17:27.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
90 | Vincent Santos | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:29.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
91 | Owen Katz | Sr | Troy | 17:29.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
92 | Rex Grube | Jr | Harvard-Westlake | 17:29.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
93 | Nathan Muro | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 17:30.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
94 | Jordyn Reed | Sr | Fountain Valley | 17:30.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
95 | Giovanni Guardado | Sr | Warren | 17:31.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
96 | Enzo Lopez | Sr | Katella | 17:33.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
97 | Isaac An | Sr | Troy | 17:34.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
98 | Ethan Lee | Sr | Beckman | 17:35.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
99 | Christian Diaz | Sr | Millikan | 17:35.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
100 | Jackson Howe | Sr | Mountain Ridge | 17:36.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
101 | Cash Goehring | Sr | Patrick Henry | 17:36.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
102 | Paul Dunbar | Sr | Los Alamitos | 17:37.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
103 | Jacob Potts | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 17:37.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
104 | Max Shen | So | Harvard-Westlake | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
105 | Nathan Yost | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:39.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
106 | Benett Kaup | Sr | Perry | 17:39.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
107 | Joseph Lopez | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 17:39.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
108 | Kevin Chavez | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:40.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
109 | Holden Harper | Sr | Huntington Beach | 17:40.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
110 | Michael Kerman | Jr | Beckman | 17:42.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
111 | Maxwell Bouffiou | Sr | Redondo Union | 17:42.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
112 | Maxwell Waters | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:45.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
113 | Sebastian Vela | Sr | Warren | 17:45.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
114 | Joseph Gomez | Sr | Warren | 17:46.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
115 | Damian Godina | Sr | Ayala | 17:48.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
116 | Paris Lewis | Sr | Claremont | 17:50.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
117 | Jimmy Hwang | Sr | Beckman | 17:51.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
118 | Aiden Jasareno | Sr | Great Oak | 17:51.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
119 | William Klein | Sr | Burbank | 17:52.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
120 | David Galvan | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:52.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
121 | Max Mendoza | Sr | Troy | 17:53.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
122 | Kieran Tan | Sr | Beckman | 17:53.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
123 | Jordan Jameson | Sr | Los Alamitos | 17:53.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
124 | Kellen Paez | Jr | Great Oak | 17:55.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
125 | Andrew Chung | Sr | Claremont | 17:56.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
126 | Makai Thurgood | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 17:56.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
127 | Emilio Sandate | Sr | Warren | 17:56.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
128 | Walter Childs | Jr | Centennial (NV) | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
129 | Nawaf Alsuhaibani | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:57.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
130 | Kayden Stane | Sr | San Clemente | 17:58.9 | 6:00 | 5/5 | 24/33 | 12/26 | ||||
131 | Ishaan Handa | Sr | Mountain Ridge | 17:59.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
132 | Xavier Chancay | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:00.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
133 | Anthony Vargas | Sr | Patriot | 18:01.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
134 | Curran Stroud | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:01.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
135 | Wiley Stroben | Sr | Millikan | 18:03.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
136 | Parker Heil | Sr | Chino Hills | 18:03.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
137 | Kenny Martinez | Sr | Oak Hills | 18:04.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
138 | Henry Humphrey | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:06.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
139 | Timothy Ortiz | Sr | Perry | 18:08.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
140 | Jack Monson | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 18:09.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
141 | Zachary Smith | Jr | Great Oak | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
142 | James Kordich | Sr | Peninsula | 18:11.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
143 | Noah Aispuro | Sr | Warren | 18:11.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
144 | Levi Diniakos | Sr | Millikan | 18:12.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
145 | Alexios Savvides | Sr | Patrick Henry | 18:14.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
146 | Riley Gervais | Sr | Patriot | 18:15.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
147 | Asael Acosta | Sr | Lancaster | 18:15.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
148 | Alex Alverenga | Sr | Katella | 18:16.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
149 | Julian Armijo | Sr | Patriot | 18:16.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
150 | Daniel Son | Sr | Troy | 18:17.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
151 | William Bernabe | Sr | Beckman | 18:17.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
152 | Johnathan Lee | Jr | Beckman | 18:18.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
153 | Kevin Shoukeir | Sr | Granada Hills | 18:19.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
154 | Darin Gillett | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:20.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
155 | Benjamin Calleja | Sr | Claremont | 18:20.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
156 | Don York | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:28.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
157 | James Lopez | Sr | Troy | 18:28.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
158 | Nathen Magana | Jr | McClatchy | 18:29.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
159 | Jered Yagi | Jr | Huntington Beach | 18:32.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
160 | Evan Grewal | Sr | West Ranch | 18:33.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
161 | Dominick Lozada | Sr | Patriot | 18:34.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
162 | Brian Son | Jr | Peninsula | 18:36.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
163 | Nathan Womack | Sr | Huntington Beach | 18:37.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
164 | Jacob Dugan | Jr | Great Oak | 18:38.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
165 | Lorenzo Miles | Jr | Beckman | 18:38.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
166 | David Salazar | Jr | Beckman | 18:39.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
167 | Nicholas Benavides | Sr | Warren | 18:43.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
168 | Royce Kwon | Jr | Beckman | 18:44.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
169 | Andrew Mendez | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:47.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
170 | Damien Turner | Sr | Valencia (Valencia) | 18:48.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
171 | Austen Lock | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
172 | David Stamper | Sr | Cypress | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
173 | Matthew Guzman | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:53.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
174 | Garrett Halka | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 18:55.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
175 | Sam Katz | Sr | San Juan Hills | 18:57.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
176 | Eduardo Granados | Sr | Oak Hills | 18:57.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
177 | Jack Willmore | Sr | Brophy College Prep | 18:59.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
178 | Jaime Garcia | Sr | McClatchy | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
179 | Dylan La Marsna | Sr | Burbank | 18:59.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
180 | Emilio Ceron | Jr | Beckman | 19:01.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
181 | Kaison Lyman | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 19:02.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
182 | Benjamin Needham | Sr | Perry | 19:02.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
183 | Justin Yuh | Sr | Valencia (Valencia) | 19:03.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
184 | Kevin Yin | Sr | Arcadia | 19:03.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
185 | Jackson Cave | Sr | Basha | 19:05.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
186 | Jett David | Sr | Patrick Henry | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
187 | Isaiah Vassar | Jr | Great Oak | 19:12.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
188 | Bryan Cole | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 19:12.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
189 | Cristian Raymundo | Jr | Birmingham | 19:14.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
190 | Marvin Mejia | Sr | Corona | 19:14.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
191 | Deven Szymczak | Jr | Birmingham | 19:14.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
192 | Blake Hughes | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:15.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
193 | Ethan Ha | Sr | Arcadia | 19:16.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
194 | Nathan Castillo | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:19.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
195 | Francisco Antonio | Sr | Patrick Henry | 19:20.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
196 | Christopher Amaya | Sr | Corona | 19:21.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
197 | Enrique Torres | Sr | Quartz Hill | 19:27.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
198 | Aaron Vandell | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:28.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
199 | Isaiah Olson | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 19:34.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
200 | Owen Buffington | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 19:38.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
201 | Tyler Roth | Sr | Peninsula | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
202 | Eric Rodriguez | Sr | Redondo Union | 19:43.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
203 | William Firetag | Sr | Poly (Riverside) | 19:44.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
204 | Abisai Lopez | So | Cypress | 19:45.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
205 | Pierson Lumaya | Sr | Los Alamitos | 19:46.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
206 | William Pu | Sr | West Ranch | 19:46.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
207 | Juan Carrion | Sr | Los Alamitos | 19:48.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
208 | Ari Trujillo | Sr | Warren | 19:53.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
209 | Wesley Crammer | Sr | Lancaster | 19:54.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
210 | Isaac Cheng | Sr | Arcadia | 19:58.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
211 | Bernardo Vargas | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 20:05.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
212 | Darin Hernandez-meas | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 20:05.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
213 | Jesus Sanchez | Sr | Patriot | 20:10.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
214 | Mario Salvador | Sr | Fontana | 20:11.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
215 | Jiali (benni Zhu | Sr | Troy | 20:12.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
216 | Joshua Sicklesteel | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 20:13.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
217 | Nelson Huynh | Sr | Granada Hills | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
218 | Nehemiah Scott | Sr | Birmingham | 20:24.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
219 | Jenson Mcintyre | Sr | Corona | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
220 | Micah Luck | Sr | Ayala | 20:28.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
221 | Jake Greenfield | Sr | Birmingham | 20:29.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
222 | Pierre Dewalt | Sr | Quartz Hill | 20:32.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
223 | Walter Rigdon | Sr | Mountain Ridge | 20:32.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
224 | Gavin Valdez | Sr | Lancaster | 20:32.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
225 | Matthew Esteves | Sr | Warren | 20:32.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
226 | Paul Pioquinto | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 20:37.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
227 | Cayden Johnson | Sr | Alta Loma | 20:39.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
228 | Nathan Bryant | Jr | Birmingham | 20:42.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
229 | Gael Najera | Jr | Peninsula | 20:52.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
230 | Logan Hansen | Sr | Mountain Ridge | 20:58.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
231 | Aquiles Calderon | Sr | Diamond Bar | 20:59.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
232 | Gabriel Escobedo | Sr | Warren | 21:00.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
233 | Jonathan Gourley | Sr | Mountain Ridge | 21:00.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
234 | Devin Christensen | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 21:06.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
235 | Esteban Cerda | Sr | Oak Hills | 21:07.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
236 | Micheal Colin | Sr | Birmingham | 21:10.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
237 | Austin Catlin | Sr | Basha | 21:14.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
238 | Aiden Cochran | Sr | Poly (Riverside) | 21:23.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
239 | Caden Harr | Jr | Great Oak | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
240 | Soren Maxfield-sawada | Sr | Los Alamitos | 21:35.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
241 | Brock Baldwin | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 21:46.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
242 | Daniel Martinez | Sr | Simi Valley | 21:58.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
243 | Troy Stallman | Sr | Mountain Ridge | 22:25.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
244 | Vincent Price | Sr | Corona | 22:41.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
245 | Eric Lu | Jr | Peninsula | 23:07.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
246 | Andranik Akopian | Sr | Granada Hills | 23:15.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
247 | Bryce Angeles | Sr | Burbank | 23:36.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
248 | Oscar Carmona | Fr | Birmingham | 25:23.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
249 | Giovanni Borja-todd | Sr | Simi Valley | 25:29.8 | 8:30 | |||||||
250 | Joaquin Garcia | Sr | Golden Valley (Bakersfie | 26:27.1 | 8:49 | |||||||
251 | Juan Rivera | Sr | Golden Valley (Bakersfie | 28:45.5 | 9:35 | |||||||
252 | Eduardo Baza | Sr | Golden Valley (Bakersfie | 29:41.2 | 9:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conroe (The Woodlands) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
79:04 15:49 5:16 |
39 | William Bishop Fr 15:34 5:11 1 |
Elton Martin Fr 15:42 5:14 5 |
Sebastian Calderon-espino So 15:46 5:15 6 |
Tyler Hedengren Jr 15:58 5:19 12 |
Luke Tresaugue Sr 16:04 5:21 15 |
Tai Cook So 16:07 5:22 18 |
Brady Meredith So 16:26 5:29 30 |
2 | Rock Canyon 8-6-6-2-2 Gap: 0:27 |
81:37 16:19 5:26 |
128 | Gunnar Sulzen So 16:03 5:21 14 |
Colter Thompson So 16:16 5:25 22 |
Nate Riley Jr 16:22 5:27 27 |
Siddhartha Aradhya Jr 16:27 5:29 31 |
Josh Mcmillian Jr 16:29 5:30 34 |
||
3 | Trabuco Hills 2-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
82:24 16:29 5:30 |
159 | Will Hadley Sr 15:39 5:13 2 |
Ricardo Silva Sr 16:22 5:27 28 |
Cole Arimond Sr 16:26 5:29 29 |
Darius Mandegary Sr 16:47 5:36 40 |
Guillermo Ruiz Sr 17:11 5:44 60 |
Koa Smith Sr 17:14 5:45 67 |
Ethan Ruchirojampai Sr 17:25 5:48 76 |
4 | Dana Hills 6-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:22 |
82:41 16:32 5:31 |
177 | Krossley Kirkpatrick Sr 15:55 5:18 9 |
Donovan Dean Sr 15:58 5:19 11 |
Ethan Britton Sr 16:19 5:26 24 |
Logan Ward Sr 17:12 5:44 65 |
Gavin Jacobs Sr 17:17 5:46 68 |
||
5 | Harvard-Westlake 13-8-10-8-5 Gap: 1:09 |
84:24 16:53 5:38 |
244 | Aaron Escalante So 16:15 5:25 21 |
Robby Louie So 16:28 5:29 32 |
Aidan Michaelson Sr 17:06 5:42 54 |
Andrew Alpert So 17:12 5:44 63 |
Chris Weng Sr 17:23 5:48 74 |
Rex Grube Jr 17:30 5:50 79 |
Max Shen So 17:39 5:53 86 |
6 | Millikan 3-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:24 |
84:43 16:57 5:39 |
272 | Joaquin Ocampo Sr 15:39 5:13 3 |
Dynomite Wilson Sr 16:38 5:33 37 |
Jack Madden Sr 16:47 5:36 39 |
Christian Diaz Sr 17:36 5:52 83 |
Wiley Stroben Sr 18:03 6:01 110 |
Levi Diniakos Sr 18:13 6:04 114 |
|
7 | McClatchy 18-15-14-13-7 Gap: 0:14 |
85:24 17:05 5:42 |
273 | Connor Mcginness Jr 16:57 5:39 47 |
Owen Correia So 16:58 5:39 48 |
Cooper Mcginness Jr 17:08 5:43 55 |
Adrian Guzman Jr 17:11 5:44 61 |
Rowan Kliman Jr 17:11 5:44 62 |
Max Li Jr 17:12 5:44 64 |
Nathen Magana Jr 18:29 6:10 120 |
8 | Centennial (NV) 10-10-8-9-8 Gap: 1:50 |
85:04 17:01 5:40 |
275 | Hassan Rahman Sr 16:07 5:22 17 |
Ivan Dubon Sr 16:47 5:36 41 |
Ethan Novoa Sr 16:55 5:38 44 |
Matthew Kalenits Sr 17:19 5:46 69 |
Walter Childs Jr 17:57 5:59 104 |
Paul Pioquinto Sr 20:38 6:53 152 |
|
9 | San Clemente 15-11-9-10-9 Gap: 1:40 |
85:02 17:00 5:40 |
279 | Jackson Brownell Sr 16:19 5:26 26 |
Ian Moore Jr 16:36 5:32 35 |
Breckin Arreguin Jr 16:48 5:36 42 |
Jacob Horn Sr 17:20 5:47 71 |
Kayden Stane Sr 17:59 6:00 105 |
||
10 | Beckman 11-13-11-11-10 Gap: 1:34 |
85:25 17:05 5:42 |
284 | Ryan Barris Fr 16:09 5:23 19 |
Garrett Izuhara Sr 16:55 5:38 45 |
Nathan Kersten Jr 17:03 5:41 50 |
Ethan Lee Sr 17:36 5:52 82 |
Michael Kerman Jr 17:42 5:54 88 |
Jimmy Hwang Sr 17:51 5:57 94 |
Kieran Tan Sr 17:54 5:58 98 |
11 | Warren 7-14-13-12-11 Gap: 1:43 |
85:37 17:07 5:42 |
296 | Ethan Garcia Sr 16:03 5:21 13 |
Justin Kerr Sr 17:08 5:43 56 |
Sean Tilton Sr 17:09 5:43 57 |
Giovanni Guardado Sr 17:32 5:51 80 |
Sebastian Vela Sr 17:46 5:55 90 |
Joseph Gomez Sr 17:46 5:55 91 |
Emilio Sandate Sr 17:57 5:59 103 |
12 | Ayala 4-4-5-5-12 Gap: 4:49 |
86:43 17:21 5:47 |
302 | Yazhid Grimaldi Sr 15:39 5:13 4 |
Khalid Ibrahim Sr 16:19 5:26 25 |
Christopher Chu Sr 16:28 5:29 33 |
Damian Godina Sr 17:48 5:56 92 |
Micah Luck Sr 20:28 6:49 148 |
||
13 | Quartz Hill 5-2-2-6-13 Gap: 4:44 |
87:37 17:31 5:50 |
310 | Daniel Zavala Sr 15:48 5:16 7 |
Hector Hebmann Sr 15:53 5:18 8 |
Malik Alexander Sr 15:56 5:19 10 |
Enrique Torres Sr 19:27 6:29 135 |
Pierre Dewalt Sr 20:32 6:51 150 |
||
14 | Vista Murrieta 14-11-12-14-14 Gap: 1:43 |
85:58 17:12 5:44 |
322 | Thomas Mitchell Jr 16:17 5:26 23 |
Josiah Ocampo Sr 16:38 5:33 38 |
Israel Duggan Sr 17:10 5:43 58 |
David Galvan Sr 17:53 5:58 96 |
Xavier Chancay Sr 18:00 6:00 107 |
Curran Stroud Sr 18:02 6:01 109 |
|
15 | Claremont 19-17-15-15-15 Gap: 0:22 |
86:11 17:14 5:45 |
323 | Aidan Kiley Sr 17:00 5:40 49 |
Andrew Soto Sr 17:10 5:43 59 |
Ethan Gillin-wheeler Sr 17:19 5:46 70 |
Joel Moreno Sr 17:21 5:47 72 |
Jacob Diaz Sr 17:21 5:47 73 |
Paris Lewis Sr 17:51 5:57 93 |
Andrew Chung Sr 17:56 5:59 101 |
16 | Poly (Long Beach) 21-18-17-16-16 Gap: 0:34 |
86:53 17:23 5:48 |
358 | Daniel Green Sr 17:06 5:42 53 |
Aidan Duckles Sr 17:13 5:44 66 |
Ethan Chaparro Sr 17:25 5:48 75 |
Vincent Santos Sr 17:30 5:50 77 |
Kevin Chavez Sr 17:40 5:53 87 |
Maxwell Waters Sr 17:46 5:55 89 |
Bernardo Vargas Sr 20:06 6:42 142 |
17 | Corona 12-9-16-17-17 Gap: 4:14 |
91:53 18:23 6:08 |
468 | Angel Gomez Sr 16:13 5:24 20 |
Joseph Diaz Sr 16:37 5:32 36 |
Marvin Mejia Sr 19:14 6:25 131 |
Christopher Amaya Sr 19:22 6:27 134 |
Jenson Mcintyre Sr 20:27 6:49 147 |
Vincent Price Sr 22:41 7:34 160 |
|
18 | Great Oak 16-20-20-18-18 Gap: 1:47 |
89:27 17:53 5:58 |
473 | Izaiah Tellez Jr 16:52 5:37 43 |
Aiden Jasareno Sr 17:52 5:57 95 |
Kellen Paez Jr 17:55 5:58 100 |
Zachary Smith Jr 18:10 6:03 112 |
Jacob Dugan Jr 18:38 6:13 123 |
Isaiah Vassar Jr 19:13 6:24 128 |
Caden Harr Jr 21:35 7:12 158 |
19 | Troy 22-22-21-20-19 Gap: 0:59 |
89:44 17:57 5:59 |
492 | Owen Katz Sr 17:30 5:50 78 |
Isaac An Sr 17:34 5:51 81 |
Max Mendoza Sr 17:54 5:58 97 |
Daniel Son Sr 18:17 6:06 117 |
James Lopez Sr 18:28 6:09 119 |
Jiali (benni Zhu Sr 20:13 6:44 144 |
|
20 | Arcadia 20-16-18-19-20 Gap: 2:53 |
92:31 18:30 6:10 |
504 | Teddie Wen Sr 17:06 5:42 51 |
Noel Wesen Sr 17:06 5:42 52 |
Kevin Yin Sr 19:04 6:21 127 |
Ethan Ha Sr 19:17 6:26 133 |
Isaac Cheng Sr 19:59 6:40 141 |
||
21 | Mountain Ridge 17-19-19-21-21 Gap: 4:02 |
94:03 18:49 6:16 |
542 | Kallen Mccracken Sr 16:57 5:39 46 |
Jackson Howe Sr 17:36 5:52 84 |
Ishaan Handa Sr 17:59 6:00 106 |
Walter Rigdon Sr 20:32 6:51 151 |
Logan Hansen Sr 20:59 7:00 155 |
Jonathan Gourley Sr 21:01 7:00 156 |
Troy Stallman Sr 22:26 7:29 159 |
22 | Los Alamitos 23-23-23-23-22 Gap: 1:15 |
91:32 18:18 6:06 |
551 | Paul Dunbar Sr 17:37 5:52 85 |
Jordan Jameson Sr 17:54 5:58 99 |
Darin Gillett Sr 18:21 6:07 118 |
Andrew Mendez Sr 18:48 6:16 124 |
Austen Lock Sr 18:52 6:17 125 |
Pierson Lumaya Sr 19:47 6:36 139 |
Juan Carrion Sr 19:49 6:36 140 |
23 | Birmingham 9-21-22-22-23 Gap: 4:25 |
95:28 19:06 6:22 |
573 | Efrain Hernandez Sr 16:05 5:22 16 |
Cristian Raymundo Jr 19:14 6:25 130 |
Deven Szymczak Jr 19:14 6:25 132 |
Nehemiah Scott Sr 20:25 6:48 146 |
Jake Greenfield Sr 20:30 6:50 149 |
Nathan Bryant Jr 20:43 6:54 153 |
Micheal Colin Sr 21:10 7:03 157 |
24 | Patriot 25-25-24-24-24 Gap: 2:09 |
93:18 18:40 6:13 |
603 | Anthony Vargas Sr 18:01 6:00 108 |
Riley Gervais Sr 18:16 6:05 115 |
Julian Armijo Sr 18:17 6:06 116 |
Dominick Lozada Sr 18:34 6:11 121 |
Jesus Sanchez Sr 20:11 6:44 143 |
||
25 | Shadow Ridge 24-24-24-25-25 Gap: 1:38 |
93:57 18:47 6:16 |
604 | Makai Thurgood Sr 17:57 5:59 102 |
Jack Monson Sr 18:10 6:03 111 |
Kaison Lyman Sr 19:03 6:21 126 |
Bryan Cole Sr 19:13 6:24 129 |
Isaiah Olson Sr 19:35 6:32 136 |
Owen Buffington Sr 19:38 6:33 137 |
Joshua Sicklesteel Sr 20:13 6:44 145 |
26 | Peninsula 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 4:56 |
100:30 20:06 6:42 |
688 | James Kordich Sr 18:11 6:04 113 |
Brian Son Jr 18:37 6:12 122 |
Tyler Roth Sr 19:41 6:34 138 |
Gael Najera Jr 20:53 6:58 154 |
Eric Lu Jr 23:08 7:43 161 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Norris | So | Ayala | 15:53.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
2 | Matthew Castello | So | Buchanan | 15:54.6 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Amani Rodriguez | So | Buchanan | 15:54.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
4 | Jordi Avalos | So | Paramount | 15:59.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
5 | Ethan Barok | So | Taft | 16:07.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
6 | Brayden Scott | So | Vista Murrieta | 16:08.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
7 | Liam Sidhu | So | San Clemente | 16:10.7 | 5:24 | 1/6 | 8/33 | 6/64 | 18:08 (1:58) |
18:08 (1:58) |
18:08 (1:58) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Gabriel Raco2 | So | Tesoro | 16:12.6 | 5:24 | |||||||
9 | Richard Santibanez | So | Warren | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
10 | Hunter Bennett | So | Taft | 16:13.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
11 | Bryce Cobabe | So | Millikan | 16:19.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
12 | Alexis Huerta | So | Birmingham | 16:19.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
13 | Dalton Burke | So | Lancaster | 16:22.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
14 | Edgar Sanchez | So | Patriot | 16:23.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
15 | Owen Nealy | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:28.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
16 | Samuel Velarde | So | Ayala | 16:31.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
17 | Andrew Castello | So | Buchanan | 16:31.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
18 | Nathan Schlosser | So | Etiwanda | 16:38.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
19 | Elias Melendrez | So | Valley View | 16:40.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
20 | Johnathan Desormiers | So | Dana Hills | 16:40.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
21 | Takuto Kawabe | So | Redondo Union | 16:41.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
22 | Declan Hoffmann | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:47.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
23 | Owen Holder | So | Buchanan | 16:50.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
24 | Lucas Xue | So | Arcadia | 16:51.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Zachary Williams | So | Dana Hills | 16:53.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
26 | Cameron Povletich | Fr | West Ranch | 16:56.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
27 | Aedan Clarke | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:57.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
28 | Jaxson Cipolla | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:57.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Rishabh Prabhat | So | Tesoro | 16:57.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
30 | Carlos Munoz | So | Bakersfield | 16:58.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
31 | William Hidalgo | So | Valley View | 16:59.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
32 | Roland Becking | So | Palisades Charter | 17:00.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
33 | Charles Ramshaw | So | Santiago (Corona) | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
34 | Jayden Osterhaus-flore | So | Granada Hills | 17:01.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
35 | Cocean Mcalister | So | San Clemente | 17:01.3 | 5:40 | 2/6 | 15/33 | 8/59 | 18:08 (1:07) |
18:08 (1:07) |
18:08 (1:07) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
36 | Brody Mendoza | So | Buchanan | 17:02.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
37 | Jack Parker | So | West Ranch | 17:06.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
38 | Wyatt Holmes | So | Poly (Riverside) | 17:06.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
39 | Carson Nguyen | So | Taft | 17:10.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
40 | Bryce Lee | So | Peninsula | 17:10.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
41 | Brennen Beasley | So | Martin Luther King | 17:11.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
42 | Noah Ramirez | So | Poly (Riverside) | 17:12.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
43 | Marc Gonzalez | So | Martin Luther King | 17:14.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
44 | Uriel Baz | So | Corona | 17:14.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
45 | Santiago Ambriz | So | Poly (Riverside) | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
46 | Logan Gao | So | Arcadia | 17:16.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
47 | Elijah Rocha | So | Etiwanda | 17:17.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
48 | Kadyn Bley | So | Tesoro | 17:20.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
49 | Grayson Smith | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:21.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
50 | Daniel Aparicio | So | Ayala | 17:22.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
51 | David Fallon | So | Patrick Henry | 17:22.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
52 | Mark Jukosky | So | Redondo Union | 17:23.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
53 | Adam Sandoval | So | Valencia (Valencia) | 17:23.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
54 | Bryan Paredes | So | Millikan | 17:24.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
55 | Lennon Copas | So | Santiago (Corona) | 17:24.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
56 | Jordan Ibarra | So | Hart | 17:25.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
57 | Benjamin Montooth | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:25.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
58 | Samuel Webster | So | Martin Luther King | 17:25.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
59 | Andreas (aj) Hinrichs | So | Beckman | 17:25.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
60 | Noah Kim | So | Ayala | 17:25.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
61 | Evan Perez | So | Etiwanda | 17:26.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
62 | Samuel Arroyo | So | Millikan | 17:26.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
63 | Joseph Foster | So | Buchanan | 17:27.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
64 | Andy Yu | So | Arcadia | 17:27.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
65 | Thomas Morrison | So | Valley View | 17:27.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
66 | Asher Broberg | So | Etiwanda | 17:27.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
67 | Charlie Nelson | So | Los Alamitos | 17:28.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
68 | Robert Hernandez | So | Alta Loma | 17:29.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
69 | Edward Mather | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
70 | Gustavo Guzman | So | Ayala | 17:30.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
71 | James Lockwood | So | San Clemente | 17:30.2 | 5:50 | 3/6 | 19/33 | 12/55 | 19:05 (1:35) |
19:05 (1:35) |
19:05 (1:35) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
72 | Christopher Flores | So | Redondo Union | 17:30.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
73 | Garrett Worch | So | Tesoro | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
74 | Jesus Cardoso | So | San Juan Hills | 17:31.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
75 | Nehemiah Pop | So | Valencia (Valencia) | 17:31.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
76 | Wilson Rochford | So | Huntington Beach | 17:32.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
77 | Daniel Salazar | Fr | Birmingham | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
78 | Victor Lugo2 | So | Granada Hills | 17:34.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
79 | Chase Collopy | So | Martin Luther King | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
80 | Darril Patton | So | Patriot | 17:35.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
81 | Ian Hickman | So | Poly (Riverside) | 17:35.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
82 | Julian Wherry | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:35.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
83 | Ivan Orozco | So | Millikan | 17:36.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
84 | Terrence Becker | So | Claremont | 17:36.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
85 | Ubaid Awan | So | Martin Luther King | 17:36.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
86 | Sebastian Uribe | So | Chino Hills | 17:36.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
87 | Caden Macdonald | So | Martin Luther King | 17:36.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
88 | Dylan Murray | So | Millikan | 17:37.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
89 | Daniel Chavez | So | Gila Ridge | 17:38.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
90 | Indie Hyman | So | Taft | 17:39.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
91 | Neo Lau | So | Arcadia | 17:40.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
92 | Colton Fernandez | Fr | West Ranch | 17:41.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
93 | Aidan Kim | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:41.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
94 | Anthony Hernandez | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:42.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
95 | Mako Holt | Fr | Palisades Charter | 17:42.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
96 | Harper Hernandez | So | Etiwanda | 17:43.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
97 | Ryan Summers | So | Santiago (Corona) | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
98 | Ian Cintron | So | Yucaipa | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
99 | Brendan Chaparro | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:44.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
100 | Diego Cardenas | So | Etiwanda | 17:44.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
101 | Eric Campos | So | West Ranch | 17:44.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
102 | Sterling Martin | So | Martin Luther King | 17:44.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
103 | Nathan Luna | So | Santa Ana | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
104 | Miguel Casas | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
105 | Jackson Vine | So | Vista Murrieta | 17:46.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
106 | Carter Green | So | Tesoro | 17:47.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
107 | Aidan Wong | So | Ayala | 17:48.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
108 | Mason Mundon | So | Millikan | 17:48.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
109 | Jason Colunga | So | Redondo Union | 17:48.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
110 | Juan Cervantes | So | Madera South | 17:48.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
111 | Jonathan Flores | So | Oak Hills | 17:50.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
112 | Jacob Murillo | So | Vista Murrieta | 17:50.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
113 | Ivan Perez | So | Millikan | 17:50.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
114 | Kyle Gonzalez | So | Arcadia | 17:51.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
115 | Josiah Colbert | So | Brophy College Prep | 17:51.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
116 | Lincoln Barney | So | Shadow Ridge | 17:51.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
117 | Colin Cadwell | So | Tesoro | 17:51.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
118 | Adriel Chavez | So | Warren | 17:51.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
119 | Lincoln Hooge | So | Shadow Ridge | 17:52.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
120 | Sean Barendt | So | Mountain Ridge | 17:53.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
121 | Isaac Li | So | Claremont | 17:53.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
122 | Diego Jimenez | So | Vista Murrieta | 17:53.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
123 | Joseph Santamaria | So | Granada Hills | 17:53.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
124 | Travis Regnier | So | Los Alamitos | 17:53.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
125 | Kamran Yashouafar | So | Palisades Charter | 17:53.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
126 | Gary Ikari | So | Dana Hills | 17:54.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
127 | Justin Vazquez | So | Santa Ana | 17:54.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
128 | Shaun Ikeuchi | So | Lancaster | 17:54.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
129 | Isaac Rubalcava | So | Great Oak | 17:55.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
130 | Emilio Scott | So | Poly (Riverside) | 17:55.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
131 | Benjamin Solis | So | Poly (Riverside) | 17:55.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
132 | Slade Sturhann | So | Tesoro | 17:56.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
133 | Tyler Velarde | So | Cypress | 17:57.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
134 | Christian Guerra | So | Channel Islands | 17:57.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
135 | Lincoln Gabbard | So | Valencia (Valencia) | 17:57.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
136 | Daviyon Gibson | So | Lancaster | 17:58.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
137 | Aiden Wasson | So | Claremont | 17:59.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
138 | Tristan Bookman | So | Granada Hills | 18:00.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
139 | Geoff Mccrary | So | Beckman | 18:02.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
140 | Christopher Bonilla | So | Granada Hills | 18:02.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
141 | Aiden Mildon-torres | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
142 | Zachary Bassett | So | Claremont | 18:03.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
143 | Brody Abel | So | Redondo Union | 18:04.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
144 | Koto Nguyen | So | Redondo Union | 18:04.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
145 | Carson Tsai | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:06.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
146 | Isaac Lanaro | So | Etiwanda | 18:06.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
147 | Mexal Warren | Fr | Beckman | 18:06.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
148 | Marco Peralta | So | Granada Hills | 18:07.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
149 | Jonathan Gardner | So | San Clemente | 18:07.5 | 6:03 | 4/6 | 25/33 | 17/47 | ||||
150 | Caelan Shelton | So | Martin Luther King | 18:08.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
151 | Sam Forman | Fr | Beckman | 18:09.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
152 | Tonindeye Mariscal | So | Redondo Union | 18:09.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
153 | Alexander Pongpungam | So | Lancaster | 18:09.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
154 | Jason Walters | So | Redondo Union | 18:10.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
155 | Michael Connor | So | Tesoro | 18:10.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
156 | Desmond Vaughn | So | Redondo Union | 18:11.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
157 | Robert Haynes | So | Mountain Ridge | 18:12.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
158 | Kirk Buno | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:14.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
159 | Jamari Eisenberg | So | Claremont | 18:14.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
160 | Fabian Izaguirre | So | Patrick Henry | 18:15.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
161 | James Liao | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:15.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
162 | Brian Choi | So | Beckman | 18:16.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
163 | Nathan Whitaker | So | San Juan Hills | 18:16.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
164 | Gavin Walker | So | Bakersfield | 18:17.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
165 | Nathan Manalo | So | Redondo Union | 18:17.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
166 | Paul Kamboj | So | Newbury Park | 18:17.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
167 | Dominic Maldonado | So | Claremont | 18:18.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
168 | Camdyn Sumortin | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:19.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
169 | Brandon Vinalay | So | Santa Ana | 18:20.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
170 | Maddux Guzman | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:20.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
171 | Jake Robideau | So | Valencia (Valencia) | 18:20.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
172 | Joaquin Gonzalez | So | Los Alamitos | 18:21.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
173 | Phillip Johnston | So | Huntington Beach | 18:21.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
174 | Bodie Brown | So | Santiago (Corona) | 18:21.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
175 | Wyatt Dalby | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:22.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
176 | Sullivan Franks | So | Huntington Beach | 18:23.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
177 | Graham Deeble | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:23.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
178 | Damian Arriaga | So | Warren | 18:23.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
179 | Jaiden Cruz | So | Santa Ana | 18:23.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
180 | Juan Lopez Bolanos | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:24.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
181 | Esteban Rivera | So | Beaumont | 18:24.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
182 | Dean Lehigh | So | Los Alamitos | 18:25.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
183 | Caleb Eyre | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:26.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
184 | Bodhi Wissler | So | Dana Hills | 18:26.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
185 | Ryan Epps | So | Alta Loma | 18:27.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
186 | Sarkis Akopian | So | Granada Hills | 18:27.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
187 | Henry Gonzalez | So | Granada Hills | 18:27.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
188 | Ryan Bautista | So | San Clemente | 18:29.5 | 6:10 | 5/6 | 26/33 | 16/37 | 18:59 (0:30) |
18:59 (0:30) |
18:59 (0:30) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
189 | Eddie Sanchez | So | Santa Ana | 18:31.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
190 | Jackson Taylor | So | Palisades Charter | 18:33.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
191 | Xavier Romero | So | San Clemente | 18:37.8 | 6:13 | 6/6 | 27/33 | 13/32 | 19:27 (0:50) |
19:27 (0:50) |
19:27 (0:50) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
192 | Caesar Robles | So | Alta Loma | 18:39.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
193 | Gregory Ayala | So | Lakewood | 18:41.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
194 | Fabian Ochoa | So | Warren | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
195 | Carlos Rodriguez | So | Bakersfield | 18:42.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
196 | Matthew Henry | So | Redondo Union | 18:42.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
197 | Joseph Perez | So | Perry | 18:43.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
198 | James Perkins | So | Brophy College Prep | 18:43.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
199 | Jayden Benson | So | Newbury Park | 18:43.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
200 | Travis Lee | So | Mountain Ridge | 18:44.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
201 | William Scow | So | Shadow Ridge | 18:44.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
202 | Ian Finlayson | So | Tesoro | 18:44.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
203 | Andrew Corral | So | Beaumont | 18:45.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
204 | Angel Rodriguez | So | Taft | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
205 | Daniel Holscher | So | Poly (Riverside) | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
206 | Thomas Bandy | So | Corona | 18:49.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
207 | James Barron | So | Corona | 18:49.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
208 | Thomas Otken | So | Cypress | 18:50.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
209 | Paul Shaner | So | Patriot | 18:52.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
210 | Lajus Collins | So | Palisades Charter | 18:52.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
211 | Cohen Font | So | Alta Loma | 18:55.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
212 | Luke Tan | So | Beckman | 18:55.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
213 | Abraham Villanuevo | So | Fontana | 18:55.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
214 | Kyle Walker | So | Bakersfield | 18:56.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
215 | Aidan Stuckey | So | Martin Luther King | 18:56.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
216 | Ethan Yan | So | Troy | 18:56.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
217 | Ethan Moore | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:56.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
218 | Karime Benmbarek | So | Granada Hills | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
219 | Justin Yi | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:57.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
220 | Caden Chow | So | Granada Hills | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
221 | Braydon Baker | So | Santiago (Corona) | 18:58.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
222 | Thomas Maeder | So | Peninsula | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
223 | Lewy Yoon | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
224 | Isaac Diaz | So | Fountain Valley | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
225 | Yassin Elmasry | So | Great Oak | 19:00.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
226 | Jackson Hahn | So | Huntington Beach | 19:00.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
227 | Tristan Melendez | So | Alta Loma | 19:01.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
228 | Minh Doan | So | Fountain Valley | 19:01.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
229 | Joshua Cornejal | So | Paramount | 19:01.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
230 | Prandon Arrogante | So | Beaumont | 19:01.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
231 | Gabe Bustos | So | West Ranch | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
232 | Xavier Sanchez | So | Fountain Valley | 19:05.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
233 | Tyler Enda | So | Chino Hills | 19:06.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
234 | Dashiell Hansford | So | Palisades Charter | 19:07.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
235 | Nathanial Mcdevitt | So | Cypress | 19:08.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
236 | Jake Munzaa | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:08.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
237 | Alexander Tsukada | So | Huntington Beach | 19:09.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
238 | Jacob Gonzalez | So | Hart | 19:09.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
239 | Frankie Tinajero | So | Poly (Riverside) | 19:11.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
240 | Connor Leykauf | So | San Juan Hills | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
241 | Arnav Merla | So | Claremont | 19:12.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
242 | Luis Perez | So | Millikan | 19:12.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
243 | Ian Hooee | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:12.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
244 | Benjamin Bloomer | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:13.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
245 | Nicholas Aranas | So | Mountain Ridge | 19:15.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
246 | Edwin Badillo | So | Fontana | 19:16.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
247 | Leonardo Raphael | So | Claremont | 19:16.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
248 | Keaton Brown | So | Poly (Riverside) | 19:17.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
249 | Dikran Melikian | So | Taft | 19:17.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
250 | Hector Rubio | So | Valley View | 19:17.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
251 | Blake Mason | So | Los Alamitos | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
252 | Bryan Zapata | So | Santa Ana | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
253 | Sami Mehrabi | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:18.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
254 | Jake Cereska | So | Brophy College Prep | 19:18.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
255 | Mario Chavez | So | Warren | 19:19.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
256 | Nolan Beck | So | Yucaipa | 19:19.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
257 | Luke Bascom | So | Buchanan | 19:20.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
258 | Ian Day | So | Valley View | 19:20.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
259 | Sebastian Martinez | So | Etiwanda | 19:20.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
260 | Dylan Hardey | So | Cypress | 19:21.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
261 | Evan Yoo | So | Peninsula | 19:22.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
262 | Alexander Munro | So | Quartz Hill | 19:22.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
263 | Jayven Purpora | So | Granada Hills | 19:22.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
264 | Jeremy Sands Ramos | So | Alta Loma | 19:23.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
265 | Hamilton Spjute | So | Redondo Union | 19:23.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
266 | James Hernandez | Fr | Birmingham | 19:23.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
267 | Kyle Su | So | Arcadia | 19:24.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
268 | Brandon Cheung | Fr | Arcadia | 19:24.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
269 | Garrett Wakefield | So | Santiago (Corona) | 19:25.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
270 | Jonathan Seablom | So | Etiwanda | 19:25.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
271 | Jacob Lapin | So | San Juan Hills | 19:26.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
272 | Yuhyun Kim | So | Peninsula | 19:26.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
273 | Raymond Gonzales | So | Alta Loma | 19:28.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
274 | Israel Perez | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:28.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
275 | Aidan Christopher | So | Poly (Riverside) | 19:29.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
276 | Michael Pebley | So | Burbank | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
277 | Samuel Beaumon | So | Poly (Riverside) | 19:31.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
278 | Elias Dzmura | So | Granada Hills | 19:32.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
279 | Issac Franco | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:32.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
280 | Daniel Tran | So | Claremont | 19:33.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
281 | Hunter Thunell | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 19:34.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
282 | Shane Smith | So | Brophy College Prep | 19:35.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
283 | Lukas Dobbles | So | San Juan Hills | 19:35.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
284 | Kanin Draucker | So | San Juan Hills | 19:35.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
285 | Isaac Flores | So | Poly (Riverside) | 19:36.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
286 | Elias Briseno | Fr | Beckman | 19:38.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
287 | Dean Miller | So | Etiwanda | 19:39.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
288 | Thomas Klinger | So | Buchanan | 19:39.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
289 | Joseph Garmendez | Fr | Birmingham | 19:39.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
290 | Braden Drewitz | So | Martin Luther King | 19:40.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
291 | Tristan Milgram | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:42.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
292 | Aaron Mojica | So | Valley View | 19:42.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
293 | Josiah Pace | So | Cypress | 19:42.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
294 | Mark Saba | So | Palisades Charter | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
295 | Ian Crawford | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:44.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
296 | Brian Lumaya | So | Valencia (Valencia) | 19:46.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
297 | Soren Cohen | Fr | Palisades Charter | 19:46.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
298 | David Nunez | So | Millikan | 19:46.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
299 | Patrick Munoz | So | Perry | 19:47.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
300 | Caden Bork | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
301 | Dylan Moreno | So | Granada Hills | 19:49.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
302 | Dane Mcdonald | So | Poly (Riverside) | 19:50.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
303 | Alex Chrysanthis | So | Cypress | 19:51.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
304 | Diego Gonzalez | So | San Juan Hills | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
305 | Joshua Winslett | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:57.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
306 | Rogan Harper | So | Great Oak | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
307 | Thomas Butler | Fr | Palisades Charter | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
308 | Tanner Kaufman | So | Redondo Union | 20:00.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
309 | Ricardo Lopez | So | Valley View | 20:01.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
310 | Alex Wangari | So | Martin Luther King | 20:03.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
311 | Austin Garcia | So | Redondo Union | 20:03.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
312 | Ian Suarez | So | Vista Murrieta | 20:03.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
313 | Lincoln Erfle | So | Quartz Hill | 20:05.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
314 | Daniel Kim | So | Martin Luther King | 20:06.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
315 | Ulysses Knobbe | So | Millikan | 20:07.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
316 | Alexander Sanchez | So | Fountain Valley | 20:07.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
317 | Matteo Harvey | So | Peninsula | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
318 | Joaquin Barraza | So | Yucaipa | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
319 | Chris Ramirez | So | Santa Ana | 20:13.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
320 | Enzo Tela | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:14.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
321 | Diego Garcia | So | Warren | 20:14.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
322 | Dylan Richardson | So | Lakewood | 20:16.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
323 | Alexander Mendoza | So | Santa Ana | 20:17.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
324 | Andrew Pachucki | So | Hart | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
325 | Eric Wei | So | Troy | 20:18.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
326 | Kai Rolland-engel | So | Los Alamitos | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
327 | Adriel Karathi | So | Santiago (Corona) | 20:19.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
328 | Keita Kimoto | So | Peninsula | 20:19.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
329 | Evan Pubill | Fr | Beckman | 20:20.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
330 | Tyler Yamanaka | So | Peninsula | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
331 | Jace Ahboah | So | Shadow Ridge | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
332 | Anthony Victoria | So | Paramount | 20:23.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
333 | Irving Valondo | So | Paloma Valley | 20:25.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
334 | Alexander Golberg | So | Taft | 20:25.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
335 | Jordan Robles | So | Paloma Valley | 20:26.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
336 | Faruq Stewart | So | Lancaster | 20:27.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
337 | Arturo Zavala | So | Fountain Valley | 20:28.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
338 | Gabriel Gabaldon | So | Martin Luther King | 20:29.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
339 | Ivan Cruz | So | Katella | 20:31.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
340 | Rashad Sheik | So | Arcadia | 20:33.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
341 | Landry Riche | So | Vista Murrieta | 20:35.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
342 | Connor Landress | So | Valencia (Valencia) | 20:36.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
343 | Mikah Lopez | So | Centennial (NV) | 20:45.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
344 | Martin Cho | So | Troy | 20:47.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
345 | Micquele Ortiz | So | Yucaipa | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
346 | Caleb Lee | So | Diamond Bar | 20:48.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
347 | Lucas Armendariz | So | Lancaster | 20:50.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
348 | Gray Iannuzzi | So | Patrick Henry | 20:50.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
349 | Isaac Yu | So | Diamond Bar | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
350 | Lucas Wang | So | Cypress | 20:52.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
351 | Luke Romero | So | Chino Hills | 20:53.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
352 | Judah Batstone | So | Lakewood | 20:55.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
353 | Ryan Yoshitomi | So | San Juan Hills | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
354 | Noah Montes | So | Poly (Riverside) | 20:59.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
355 | Samuel Hernandez | So | Alta Loma | 21:00.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
356 | Logan Simpson | So | Great Oak | 21:01.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
357 | Alejandro Patricio | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 21:03.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
358 | Kimi Wan | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:08.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
359 | Jacob Caballero | So | Diamond Bar | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
360 | Anthony Avila | So | Santa Ana | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
361 | Elliot Kang | So | Los Alamitos | 21:18.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
362 | Simon Huber | So | Arcadia | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
363 | Caleb Chuang | So | Arcadia | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
364 | Josue Cruz-vasquez | So | Fontana | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
365 | Ethan Holaday | So | Claremont | 21:30.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
366 | Max Leong | So | Cypress | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
367 | Sam Salser-meyers | So | Palisades Charter | 21:34.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
368 | Anders Baak | Fr | Palisades Charter | 21:34.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
369 | Mikhael Mercado | So | Paramount | 21:34.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
370 | Jaden Basurto | Fr | Redondo Union | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
371 | Eathan Mckee | So | Oak Hills | 21:38.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
372 | Benjamin Le | So | Los Alamitos | 21:40.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
373 | Philip Luczak | Fr | San Juan Hills | 21:41.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
374 | Jace Williams | So | Perry | 21:53.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
375 | Brandon Lam | So | Fountain Valley | 21:55.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
376 | Christopher Smith | So | Peninsula | 21:58.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
377 | Benjamin Boyarsky | So | Redondo Union | 21:59.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
378 | Ethan Luft | So | Los Alamitos | 22:00.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
379 | Simon Merritt | So | Los Alamitos | 22:04.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
380 | Hercules Robinson | So | Los Alamitos | 22:04.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
381 | Aden Lam | So | Arcadia | 22:04.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
382 | David Burke-ellet | So | Patrick Henry | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
383 | Grant Lock | So | Los Alamitos | 22:07.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
384 | Michael Hatch | So | Valencia (Valencia) | 22:08.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
385 | Seth Holtzendorff | So | Paloma Valley | 22:08.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
386 | Jayden Choi | So | Troy | 22:10.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
387 | Marcus Vasquez | So | Troy | 22:11.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
388 | Maximiliano Beltran | So | Redondo Union | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
389 | Hyoungjun Jeon | So | Peninsula | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
390 | Joseph Frank | So | Bakersfield | 22:16.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
391 | Connor Tantraphol | So | Arcadia | 22:17.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
392 | Luke Landress | So | Valencia (Valencia) | 22:25.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
393 | Alan Nguyen | So | Fountain Valley | 22:28.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
394 | Julian Salazar | Fr | Birmingham | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
395 | Alexander Mateo | Fr | Birmingham | 22:33.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
396 | Brandon Chong Luo | So | Arcadia | 22:41.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
397 | Damien Villegas-vega | So | Poly (Riverside) | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
398 | David Candelario | So | Paramount | 22:44.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
399 | Roan Alexander | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 22:45.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
400 | Neil Rayamajhi | So | Granada Hills | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
401 | Karlo Evangelista | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 22:57.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
402 | Gavin Kim | So | Cypress | 23:00.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
403 | Brendan Hensley | So | San Juan Hills | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
404 | Carlos Carmona | Fr | Birmingham | 23:48.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
405 | Andrew Pulido | Fr | Birmingham | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
406 | Sam Zhang | Fr | Claremont | 24:00.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
407 | Christopher Vasquez | So | Fontana | 24:07.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
408 | Curtis Chyau | So | Diamond Bar | 24:14.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
409 | Adam Handy | So | Bakersfield | 30:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchanan 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
82:14 16:27 5:29 |
75 | Matthew Castello So 15:55 5:18 2 |
Amani Rodriguez So 15:55 5:18 3 |
Andrew Castello So 16:32 5:31 16 |
Owen Holder So 16:51 5:37 21 |
Brody Mendoza So 17:02 5:41 33 |
Joseph Foster So 17:27 5:49 57 |
Luke Bascom So 19:21 6:27 190 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 12-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
84:33 16:55 5:38 |
128 | Owen Nealy So 16:29 5:30 14 |
Declan Hoffmann So 16:47 5:36 20 |
Aedan Clarke So 16:57 5:39 24 |
Jaxson Cipolla So 16:58 5:39 25 |
Grayson Smith So 17:22 5:47 45 |
Aidan Kim So 17:42 5:54 84 |
James Liao So 18:16 6:05 136 |
3 | Ayala 1-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:37 |
84:44 16:57 5:39 |
180 | David Norris So 15:54 5:18 1 |
Samuel Velarde So 16:32 5:31 15 |
Daniel Aparicio So 17:22 5:47 46 |
Noah Kim So 17:26 5:49 54 |
Gustavo Guzman So 17:30 5:50 64 |
Aidan Wong So 17:48 5:56 97 |
|
4 | Tesoro 7-4-5-5-4 Gap: 1:35 |
85:49 17:10 5:43 |
241 | Gabriel Raco2 So 16:13 5:24 8 |
Rishabh Prabhat So 16:58 5:39 26 |
Kadyn Bley So 17:20 5:47 44 |
Garrett Worch So 17:31 5:50 67 |
Carter Green So 17:48 5:56 96 |
Colin Cadwell So 17:52 5:57 103 |
Slade Sturhann So 17:57 5:59 114 |
5 | Etiwanda 13-9-8-6-5 Gap: 1:05 |
86:34 17:19 5:46 |
262 | Nathan Schlosser So 16:39 5:33 17 |
Elijah Rocha So 17:18 5:46 43 |
Evan Perez So 17:26 5:49 55 |
Asher Broberg So 17:28 5:49 60 |
Harper Hernandez So 17:43 5:54 87 |
Diego Cardenas So 17:45 5:55 90 |
Isaac Lanaro So 18:07 6:02 127 |
6 | Millikan 9-9-10-8-6 Gap: 1:18 |
86:25 17:17 5:46 |
272 | Bryce Cobabe So 16:20 5:27 11 |
Bryan Paredes So 17:24 5:48 49 |
Samuel Arroyo So 17:27 5:49 56 |
Ivan Orozco So 17:36 5:52 76 |
Dylan Murray So 17:38 5:53 80 |
Mason Mundon So 17:48 5:56 98 |
Ivan Perez So 17:51 5:57 101 |
7 | Martin Luther King 24-14-12-9-7 Gap: 0:25 |
87:03 17:25 5:48 |
281 | Brennen Beasley So 17:12 5:44 38 |
Marc Gonzalez So 17:14 5:45 40 |
Samuel Webster So 17:25 5:48 52 |
Chase Collopy So 17:35 5:52 73 |
Ubaid Awan So 17:37 5:52 78 |
Caden Macdonald So 17:37 5:52 79 |
Sterling Martin So 17:45 5:55 92 |
8 | Taft 4-2-2-4-8 Gap: 2:39 |
85:56 17:11 5:44 |
293 | Ethan Barok So 16:08 5:23 5 |
Hunter Bennett So 16:13 5:24 10 |
Carson Nguyen So 17:10 5:43 36 |
Indie Hyman So 17:39 5:53 81 |
Angel Rodriguez So 18:46 6:15 161 |
Dikran Melikian So 19:18 6:26 185 |
Alexander Golberg So 20:25 6:48 225 |
9 | Poly (Riverside) 22-13-8-7-9 Gap: 0:49 |
87:06 17:25 5:48 |
301 | Wyatt Holmes So 17:07 5:42 35 |
Noah Ramirez So 17:12 5:44 39 |
Santiago Ambriz So 17:16 5:45 41 |
Ian Hickman So 17:36 5:52 74 |
Emilio Scott So 17:56 5:59 112 |
Benjamin Solis So 17:56 5:59 113 |
Daniel Holscher So 18:49 6:16 162 |
10 | Arcadia 16-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:00 |
87:07 17:25 5:48 |
306 | Lucas Xue So 16:51 5:37 22 |
Logan Gao So 17:17 5:46 42 |
Andy Yu So 17:27 5:49 58 |
Neo Lau So 17:40 5:53 82 |
Kyle Gonzalez So 17:51 5:57 102 |
Kyle Su So 19:24 6:28 196 |
Brandon Cheung Fr 19:24 6:28 197 |
11 | Redondo Union 15-12-13-11-11 Gap: 1:23 |
87:28 17:30 5:50 |
355 | Takuto Kawabe So 16:41 5:34 19 |
Mark Jukosky So 17:23 5:48 47 |
Christopher Flores So 17:31 5:50 66 |
Jason Colunga So 17:49 5:56 99 |
Brody Abel So 18:04 6:01 124 |
Koto Nguyen So 18:05 6:02 125 |
Tonindeye Mariscal So 18:10 6:03 132 |
12 | Poly (Long Beach) 26-20-16-14-12 Gap: 0:19 |
87:58 17:36 5:52 |
363 | Benjamin Montooth So 17:25 5:48 51 |
Edward Mather So 17:30 5:50 63 |
Julian Wherry So 17:36 5:52 75 |
Anthony Hernandez So 17:42 5:54 85 |
Brendan Chaparro So 17:45 5:55 89 |
Miguel Casas So 17:46 5:55 94 |
Carson Tsai So 18:06 6:02 126 |
13 | San Clemente 6-6-6-13-13 Gap: 2:19 |
87:19 17:28 5:49 |
388 | Liam Sidhu So 16:11 5:24 7 |
Cocean Mcalister So 17:01 5:40 32 |
James Lockwood So 17:30 5:50 65 |
Jonathan Gardner So 18:08 6:03 130 |
Ryan Bautista So 18:30 6:10 154 |
Xavier Romero So 18:38 6:13 157 |
|
14 | West Ranch 17-8-14-11-14 Gap: 2:06 |
88:32 17:42 5:54 |
407 | Cameron Povletich Fr 16:57 5:39 23 |
Jack Parker So 17:06 5:42 34 |
Colton Fernandez Fr 17:42 5:54 83 |
Eric Campos So 17:45 5:55 91 |
Gabe Bustos So 19:03 6:21 176 |
||
15 | Granada Hills 21-18-18-18-15 Gap: 1:01 |
88:33 17:43 5:54 |
450 | Jayden Osterhaus-flore So 17:01 5:40 31 |
Victor Lugo2 So 17:34 5:51 72 |
Joseph Santamaria So 17:54 5:58 107 |
Tristan Bookman So 18:01 6:00 119 |
Christopher Bonilla So 18:03 6:01 121 |
Marco Peralta So 18:07 6:02 129 |
Sarkis Akopian So 18:28 6:09 153 |
16 | Vista Murrieta 5-17-17-16-16 Gap: 2:16 |
88:03 17:37 5:52 |
457 | Brayden Scott So 16:09 5:23 6 |
Jackson Vine So 17:47 5:56 95 |
Jacob Murillo So 17:50 5:57 100 |
Diego Jimenez So 17:54 5:58 106 |
Juan Lopez Bolanos So 18:24 6:08 150 |
Jake Munzaa So 19:09 6:23 180 |
Ian Hooee So 19:13 6:24 184 |
17 | Valley View 14-7-7-15-17 Gap: 2:40 |
89:45 17:57 5:59 |
482 | Elias Melendrez So 16:40 5:33 18 |
William Hidalgo So 16:59 5:40 28 |
Thomas Morrison So 17:27 5:49 59 |
Hector Rubio So 19:18 6:26 186 |
Ian Day So 19:21 6:27 191 |
Aaron Mojica So 19:43 6:34 207 |
Ricardo Lopez So 20:02 6:41 214 |
18 | Santiago (Corona) 20-15-15-17-18 Gap: 1:58 |
89:30 17:54 5:58 |
483 | Charles Ramshaw So 17:01 5:40 30 |
Lennon Copas So 17:25 5:48 50 |
Ryan Summers So 17:44 5:55 88 |
Bodie Brown So 18:22 6:07 146 |
Braydon Baker So 18:59 6:20 169 |
Garrett Wakefield So 19:25 6:28 198 |
Adriel Karathi So 20:19 6:46 221 |
19 | Palisades Charter 19-21-19-21-19 Gap: 1:52 |
90:03 18:01 6:00 |
544 | Roland Becking So 17:00 5:40 29 |
Mako Holt Fr 17:43 5:54 86 |
Kamran Yashouafar So 17:54 5:58 109 |
Jackson Taylor So 18:34 6:11 156 |
Lajus Collins So 18:53 6:18 164 |
Dashiell Hansford So 19:08 6:23 178 |
Mark Saba So 19:43 6:34 209 |
20 | Claremont 32-28-24-23-20 Gap: 0:38 |
89:48 17:58 5:59 |
558 | Terrence Becker So 17:37 5:52 77 |
Isaac Li So 17:54 5:58 105 |
Aiden Wasson So 18:00 6:00 118 |
Zachary Bassett So 18:04 6:01 123 |
Jamari Eisenberg So 18:15 6:05 135 |
Dominic Maldonado So 18:18 6:06 140 |
Arnav Merla So 19:13 6:24 183 |
21 | Beckman 27-26-25-24-21 Gap: 0:51 |
90:00 18:00 6:00 |
569 | Andreas (aj) Hinrichs So 17:26 5:49 53 |
Geoff Mccrary So 18:02 6:01 120 |
Mexal Warren Fr 18:07 6:02 128 |
Sam Forman Fr 18:09 6:03 131 |
Brian Choi So 18:16 6:05 137 |
Luke Tan So 18:56 6:19 166 |
Elias Briseno Fr 19:39 6:33 205 |
22 | Valencia (Valencia) 25-22-20-20-22 Gap: 2:22 |
91:00 18:12 6:04 |
586 | Adam Sandoval So 17:24 5:48 48 |
Nehemiah Pop So 17:31 5:50 69 |
Lincoln Gabbard So 17:58 5:59 116 |
Jake Robideau So 18:21 6:07 143 |
Brian Lumaya So 19:46 6:35 210 |
Connor Landress So 20:36 6:52 228 |
Michael Hatch So 22:09 7:23 235 |
23 | Lancaster 11-23-21-19-23 Gap: 4:05 |
90:53 18:11 6:04 |
600 | Dalton Burke So 16:22 5:27 13 |
Shaun Ikeuchi So 17:55 5:58 111 |
Daviyon Gibson So 17:58 5:59 117 |
Alexander Pongpungam So 18:10 6:03 133 |
Faruq Stewart So 20:28 6:49 226 |
Lucas Armendariz So 20:50 6:57 230 |
|
24 | Warren 8-19-22-22-24 Gap: 3:07 |
90:30 18:06 6:02 |
609 | Richard Santibanez So 16:13 5:24 9 |
Adriel Chavez So 17:52 5:57 104 |
Damian Arriaga So 18:24 6:08 148 |
Fabian Ochoa So 18:42 6:14 159 |
Mario Chavez So 19:20 6:27 189 |
Diego Garcia So 20:15 6:45 218 |
|
25 | Santa Ana 33-29-28-27-25 Gap: 0:46 |
90:55 18:11 6:04 |
648 | Nathan Luna So 17:45 5:55 93 |
Justin Vazquez So 17:54 5:58 110 |
Brandon Vinalay So 18:21 6:07 141 |
Jaiden Cruz So 18:24 6:08 149 |
Eddie Sanchez So 18:31 6:10 155 |
Bryan Zapata So 19:18 6:26 188 |
Chris Ramirez So 20:14 6:45 217 |
26 | Los Alamitos 28-25-26-25-26 Gap: 1:49 |
91:27 18:17 6:06 |
651 | Charlie Nelson So 17:29 5:50 61 |
Travis Regnier So 17:54 5:58 108 |
Joaquin Gonzalez So 18:21 6:07 144 |
Dean Lehigh So 18:25 6:08 151 |
Blake Mason So 19:18 6:26 187 |
Kai Rolland-engel So 20:19 6:46 220 |
Kimi Wan Fr 21:09 7:03 232 |
27 | Alta Loma 29-32-30-30-27 Gap: 1:31 |
92:33 18:31 6:10 |
710 | Robert Hernandez So 17:30 5:50 62 |
Ryan Epps So 18:27 6:09 152 |
Caesar Robles So 18:40 6:13 158 |
Cohen Font So 18:56 6:19 165 |
Tristan Melendez So 19:01 6:20 173 |
Jeremy Sands Ramos So 19:24 6:28 194 |
Raymond Gonzales So 19:29 6:30 201 |
28 | Huntington Beach 31-33-29-29-28 Gap: 1:37 |
92:27 18:29 6:10 |
715 | Wilson Rochford So 17:32 5:51 70 |
Phillip Johnston So 18:21 6:07 145 |
Sullivan Franks So 18:23 6:08 147 |
Jackson Hahn So 19:01 6:20 172 |
Alexander Tsukada So 19:09 6:23 181 |
||
29 | Birmingham 10-16-23-26-29 Gap: 6:10 |
95:26 19:05 6:22 |
724 | Alexis Huerta So 16:20 5:27 12 |
Daniel Salazar Fr 17:33 5:51 71 |
James Hernandez Fr 19:24 6:28 195 |
Joseph Garmendez Fr 19:40 6:33 206 |
Julian Salazar Fr 22:30 7:30 240 |
Alexander Mateo Fr 22:33 7:31 241 |
Carlos Carmona Fr 23:48 7:56 243 |
30 | Bakersfield 18-24-27-27-30 Gap: 5:18 |
95:11 19:02 6:21 |
731 | Carlos Munoz So 16:59 5:40 27 |
Gavin Walker So 18:17 6:06 139 |
Carlos Rodriguez So 18:42 6:14 160 |
Kyle Walker So 18:56 6:19 167 |
Joseph Frank So 22:16 7:25 238 |
Adam Handy So 30:06 10:02 244 |
|
31 | San Juan Hills 30-30-31-31-31 Gap: 2:04 |
94:01 18:48 6:16 |
790 | Jesus Cardoso So 17:31 5:50 68 |
Nathan Whitaker So 18:16 6:05 138 |
Connor Leykauf So 19:12 6:24 182 |
Jacob Lapin So 19:26 6:29 199 |
Lukas Dobbles So 19:36 6:32 203 |
Kanin Draucker So 19:36 6:32 204 |
Diego Gonzalez So 19:55 6:38 212 |
32 | Rancho Cucamonga 35-34-32-32-32 Gap: 1:54 |
94:05 18:49 6:16 |
813 | Aiden Mildon-torres So 18:03 6:01 122 |
Kirk Buno So 18:15 6:05 134 |
Maddux Guzman So 18:21 6:07 142 |
Israel Perez So 19:29 6:30 202 |
Joshua Winslett So 19:57 6:39 213 |
||
33 | Peninsula 23-31-33-32-33 Gap: 3:01 |
95:09 19:02 6:21 |
816 | Bryce Lee So 17:11 5:44 37 |
Thomas Maeder So 18:59 6:20 170 |
Evan Yoo So 19:22 6:27 193 |
Yuhyun Kim So 19:27 6:29 200 |
Matteo Harvey So 20:11 6:44 216 |
Keita Kimoto So 20:19 6:46 222 |
Tyler Yamanaka So 20:21 6:47 223 |
34 | Cypress 34-35-35-35-34 Gap: 1:46 |
95:01 19:00 6:20 |
857 | Tyler Velarde So 17:57 5:59 115 |
Thomas Otken So 18:51 6:17 163 |
Nathanial Mcdevitt So 19:09 6:23 179 |
Dylan Hardey So 19:21 6:27 192 |
Josiah Pace So 19:43 6:34 208 |
Alex Chrysanthis So 19:52 6:37 211 |
Lucas Wang So 20:53 6:58 231 |
35 | Paramount 3-27-34-34-35 Gap: 6:45 |
99:43 19:57 6:39 |
878 | Jordi Avalos So 15:59 5:20 4 |
Joshua Cornejal So 19:02 6:21 175 |
Anthony Victoria So 20:23 6:48 224 |
Mikhael Mercado So 21:35 7:12 233 |
David Candelario So 22:44 7:35 242 |
||
36 | Fountain Valley 37-36-36-36-36 Gap: 1:28 |
97:43 19:33 6:31 |
964 | Isaac Diaz So 19:00 6:20 171 |
Minh Doan So 19:01 6:20 174 |
Xavier Sanchez So 19:05 6:22 177 |
Alexander Sanchez So 20:08 6:43 215 |
Arturo Zavala So 20:28 6:49 227 |
Brandon Lam So 21:56 7:19 234 |
Alan Nguyen So 22:29 7:30 239 |
37 | Troy 36-37-37-37-37 Gap: 3:15 |
104:25 20:53 6:58 |
1089 | Ethan Yan So 18:57 6:19 168 |
Eric Wei So 20:19 6:46 219 |
Martin Cho So 20:48 6:56 229 |
Jayden Choi So 22:10 7:23 236 |
Marcus Vasquez So 22:12 7:24 237 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah Lay | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 15:59.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
2 | Yohan Anderson | Fr | San Clemente | 16:01.3 | 5:20 | 1/15 | 7/33 | 2/63 | ||||
3 | Josiah Himsl | Fr | Hart | 16:02.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Joaquim Sandoval | Fr | Warren | 16:05.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
5 | Prince Watkins | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:16.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Lucan Clemons | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:17.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Thomas Rodas | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:18.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Cash Klinger | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 16:18.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Kasey Moriarty | Fr | Quartz Hill | 16:20.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | Brody Cleven | Fr | Millikan | 16:20.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
11 | Erik Troester | Fr | San Clemente | 16:20.7 | 5:27 | 2/15 | 10/33 | 2/59 | ||||
12 | Jack Walsh | Fr | Millikan | 16:28.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | Jeremy Luber | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 16:29.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
14 | Ryan Wershing | Fr | San Juan Hills | 16:31.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
15 | Luis-mateo Reyes | Fr | Ayala | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
16 | Sean Maldonado | Fr | Fontana | 16:34.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
17 | John Sosa | Fr | Martin Luther King | 16:36.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
18 | Ben Wyman | Fr | San Clemente | 16:40.4 | 5:33 | 3/15 | 13/33 | 1/53 | ||||
19 | Alec Avalos | Fr | Paramount | 16:41.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
20 | Brandon Hinojosa-garcia | Fr | Millikan | 16:42.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
21 | Johnathan Villegas | Fr | Arcadia | 16:44.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Ekk | Fr | Millikan | 16:45.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
23 | Andrew Sampson | Fr | Tesoro | 16:47.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
24 | Charles Kam | Fr | Ayala | 16:48.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
25 | Damien Madrigal | Fr | Paramount | 16:49.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
26 | Miles Prante | Fr | Hart | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
27 | Kaden Batcheller | Fr | Alta Loma | 16:51.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
28 | Carmelo Christian | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 16:54.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
29 | Logan Kwong | Fr | Fountain Valley | 17:00.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
30 | Diego Salazar | Fr | Channel Islands | 17:02.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
31 | Kaiden Lopez | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 17:02.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
32 | Maximilian Ortega | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 17:07.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
33 | David Wilson | Fr | Ayala | 17:07.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
34 | Joseph Vazquez | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:09.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
35 | Hector Diaz | Fr | Millikan | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
36 | Aidan Christie | Fr | Great Oak | 17:13.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
37 | Magnus Johansson | Fr | San Clemente | 17:13.7 | 5:45 | 4/15 | 16/33 | 2/49 | ||||
38 | Tucker Gray | Fr | Yucaipa | 17:14.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
39 | Kai Chan | Fr | Chino Hills | 17:15.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
40 | Iseah Montenegro | Fr | Quartz Hill | 17:15.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
41 | Quinn Kuchbicki | Fr | Carson | 17:16.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
42 | Tai Roque | Fr | Fountain Valley | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
43 | John Santiago | Fr | Burbank | 17:17.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
44 | Ac Wellsand | Fr | Los Alamitos | 17:18.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
45 | Yeshua Escalante | Fr | Claremont | 17:18.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
46 | Sammy Mendoza | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:19.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
47 | Olegs Defaria | Fr | Patrick Henry | 17:21.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
48 | Seth Christensen | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 17:23.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
49 | Cael Ruthenbeck | Fr | Carson | 17:25.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
50 | Lino Gomez | Fr | Etiwanda | 17:26.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
51 | Gabriel Sech | Fr | San Clemente | 17:26.7 | 5:49 | 5/15 | 18/33 | 2/42 | ||||
52 | Spencer Horstman | Fr | Loyola | 17:27.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
53 | Zachary Paz | Fr | Ayala | 17:27.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
54 | Paxton Lin | Fr | Arcadia | 17:28.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
55 | Ethan Becker | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 17:31.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
56 | Henry Stenerson | Fr | Redondo Union | 17:32.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
57 | Aiden Matul Barrios | Fr | Granada Hills | 17:34.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
58 | Jonah Simkin | Fr | Taft | 17:35.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
59 | Mattheus Dos Santos | Fr | San Clemente | 17:35.4 | 5:52 | 6/15 | 20/33 | 1/32 | ||||
60 | Grant Craven | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:37.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
61 | Julian Angel | Fr | Warren | 17:38.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Nicholas Nordby | Fr | Tesoro | 17:43.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
63 | David Tofan | Fr | Buchanan | 17:43.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | Josue Gonzalez | Fr | Cajon | 17:45.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Preston Reyes | Fr | Buchanan | 17:45.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
66 | Conner Jaurigue | Fr | San Clemente | 17:48.2 | 5:56 | 7/15 | 21/33 | 1/29 | ||||
67 | Karim Vazquez | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:48.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
68 | Spencer Freibrun | Fr | San Clemente | 17:49 | 5:56 | 8/15 | 22/33 | 1/19 | ||||
69 | Ryder Larson | Fr | Etiwanda | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
70 | Jacob Oren-winkler | Fr | Patrick Henry | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
71 | Cooper Sherriff | Fr | Peninsula | 17:51.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
72 | Tommy Suckiel | Fr | San Clemente | 17:52.2 | 5:57 | 9/15 | 23/33 | 1/16 | ||||
73 | Christopher Duncan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:52.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
74 | Samuel Pareti | Fr | Los Alamitos | 17:52.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
75 | Jackson K'miller | Fr | Bakersfield | 17:54.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
76 | Marlon Izaguirre | Fr | Paramount | 17:54.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
77 | Eliam Rosales | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:55.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
78 | Patrick Moon | Fr | Martin Luther King | 17:55.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
79 | Seth Chalmers | Fr | Carson | 17:55.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
80 | Carter Thompson | Fr | Martin Luther King | 17:56.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
81 | Wesley Kane | Fr | Martin Luther King | 17:56.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
82 | David Ortega | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 17:56.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
83 | William Hampton | Fr | Carson | 18:00.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
84 | Daniel Carlos | Fr | Warren | 18:01.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
85 | Brody Orgill | Fr | Fountain Valley | 18:01.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
86 | Suryaa Sureshkumar | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
87 | Brady Summers | Fr | Basha | 18:04.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
88 | Leonidas Mendoza | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:04.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
89 | Cade Buckhoff | Fr | Oak Hills | 18:05.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
90 | Elijah Blanco | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:09.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
91 | Nathan Gregoire | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:09.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
92 | Nathaniel Sahler | Fr | Yucaipa | 18:09.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
93 | Riyaan Doshi | Fr | Granada Hills | 18:10.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
94 | Kaden Ladnier | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:10.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
95 | Nico Fernandez Dufur | Fr | Patrick Henry | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
96 | Anthony Perez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:11.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
97 | Dev Patel | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:11.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
98 | Aaron Gonzalez | Fr | Claremont | 18:12.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
99 | Zane Post | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:12.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
100 | Israel Arce | Fr | Channel Islands | 18:13.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
101 | Hobie Brown | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:14.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
102 | Gabriel Ramirez | Fr | Cypress | 18:15.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
103 | Ayden Ramirez | Fr | Cajon | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
104 | Jack Murray | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:19.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
105 | Maximilian Yu | Fr | Patrick Henry | 18:22.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
106 | Travis Chu | Fr | Ayala | 18:23.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
107 | Austin Stewart | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:23.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
108 | Joaquin Federico | Fr | Buchanan | 18:26.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
109 | Clement Hebmann | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:26.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
110 | Silverio Perez | Fr | Bakersfield | 18:27.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
111 | Noah Smith-lewis | Fr | Troy | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
112 | Christopher Javier | Fr | Loyola | 18:28.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
113 | Erick Rios | Fr | Channel Islands | 18:29.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
114 | Brandon Koh | Fr | Huntington Beach | 18:29.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
115 | Jonah Troost | Fr | Hart | 18:29.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
116 | Collin Nielsen | Fr | Yucaipa | 18:30.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
117 | Ayan Haq | Fr | Arcadia | 18:30.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
118 | Matthew Lopez | Fr | Buchanan | 18:30.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
119 | Elijah England | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:31.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
120 | Matthew Bravo | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 18:32.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
121 | Akshath Krishnan | Fr | Tesoro | 18:32.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
123 | Colin Cheung | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:33.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
124 | Bodie Bickel | Fr | Huntington Beach | 18:34.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
125 | Anthony Flores | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:35.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
126 | Pacey Schippell | Fr | Martin Luther King | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
127 | Noah Bawardi | Fr | Cajon | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
128 | Ryan Rosales | Fr | Bakersfield | 18:39.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
129 | Dariush Roades | Fr | Millikan | 18:39.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
130 | Vincent Duxbury | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:41.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
131 | Jude Jemison | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:41.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
132 | Peyton Hipke | Fr | Basha | 18:42.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
133 | Ved Patel | Fr | Troy | 18:43.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
134 | Daniel Montoya | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
135 | Andrew Benitez | Fr | Valley View | 18:45.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
136 | Don Ramirez | Fr | Granada Hills | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
137 | Matteo Rojas | Fr | Loyola | 18:46.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
138 | Gunnar Neubauer | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:46.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
139 | Grant Shady | Fr | San Juan Hills | 18:46.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
140 | Killian Long | Fr | Great Oak | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
141 | Drake Furio | Fr | Claremont | 18:47.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
142 | Ethan Fitzgerald | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:48.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
143 | Caden Guo | Fr | Troy | 18:49.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
144 | Santiago Salazar | Fr | Valley View | 18:49.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
145 | Upton Ta-beadle | Fr | Loyola | 18:49.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
146 | Joshua O'brien | Fr | Buchanan | 18:49.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
147 | Jacob Jeong | Fr | Oak Hills | 18:49.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
148 | Jake Wood | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:49.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
149 | Roman Restrepo Cenice | Fr | Alta Loma | 18:49.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
150 | Charles Shivers | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:49.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
151 | Jacob Pacheco | Fr | Newbury Park | 18:49.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
152 | Ryan Harper | Fr | Beaumont | 18:50.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
153 | Andres Chaidez | Fr | Warren | 18:51.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
154 | Eliseo Ramirez-moreno | Fr | Patriot | 18:52.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
155 | Kaiden Aguilera | Fr | Great Oak | 18:52.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
156 | Andrew Elder | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:52.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
157 | Ty Marumoto | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:52.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
158 | Cruise Baker | Fr | San Clemente | 18:53.2 | 6:18 | 10/15 | 28/33 | 1/14 | ||||
159 | Jimmy Peralta | Fr | Alta Loma | 18:54.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
160 | Sam Rideout | Fr | San Clemente | 18:55.5 | 6:19 | 11/15 | 29/33 | 1/12 | ||||
161 | Mayank Rao | Fr | Granada Hills | 18:56.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
162 | Josiah Lee | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 18:57.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
163 | Luka Anderson | Fr | Claremont | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
164 | Hudson Lee | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
165 | Caleb Cox | Fr | San Juan Hills | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
166 | Camden Wiseman | Fr | Tesoro | 18:59.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
167 | Elijah Stempke | Fr | Cypress | 18:59.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
168 | Logan Garcia | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:59.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
169 | Brandon Badillo | Fr | Fontana | 18:59.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
170 | Gustavo Giron Alvarez | Fr | Oak Hills | 18:59.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
171 | James Leavitt | Fr | Shadow Ridge | 18:59.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
172 | Lennon Sandelli | Fr | Quartz Hill | 19:00.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
173 | Evan Ryu | Fr | Simi Valley | 19:00.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
174 | Jhay Poyaoan | Fr | Gila Ridge | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
175 | Luka Bertrand | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
176 | Jaxon Silva | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 19:01.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
177 | Agasi Grigoryan | Fr | Hart | 19:01.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
178 | Mason Manning | Fr | Shadow Ridge | 19:01.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
179 | Keegan Funari | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
180 | Kiran Zacheis | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:04.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
181 | Barrett Birrell | Fr | Mountain Ridge | 19:05.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
182 | Kaden Chase Zakaria | Fr | Warren | 19:06.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
183 | Decon Brice | Fr | San Clemente | 19:06.8 | 6:22 | 12/15 | 30/33 | 1/8 | ||||
184 | William Russell | Fr | Oak Hills | 19:07.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
185 | Julian Zamora | Fr | Hart | 19:09.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
186 | Luke Rezkallah | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 19:10.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
187 | Joshua Chavez Andrade | Fr | Great Oak | 19:11.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
188 | Angel Torres | Fr | Alta Loma | 19:11.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
189 | Jeriah Palmario | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:12.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
190 | Kannon Duarte | Fr | Simi Valley | 19:12.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
191 | Alexander Ortega | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:13.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
192 | Samuel Matthias | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:13.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
193 | Ben Kozlik | Fr | Patrick Henry | 19:13.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
194 | Sawyer Hall | Fr | Fountain Valley | 19:14.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
195 | Andrew Torres | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:14.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
196 | Daniel Ferrasoli | Fr | Quartz Hill | 19:15.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
197 | Cesar Beltran | Fr | Loyola | 19:15.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
198 | Obi Walling | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
199 | Alexander Klein | Fr | Peninsula | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
200 | Ronin Jacobs | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:16.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
201 | Raul Salazar | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:16.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
202 | Cellach Mulvihill | Fr | San Clemente | 19:17.2 | 6:26 | 13/15 | 31/33 | 1/6 | ||||
203 | Elijah Barr | Fr | Great Oak | 19:17.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
204 | Bennett Jordan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
205 | Brandon Moscol | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
206 | Jose Torres | Fr | Beaumont | 19:19.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
207 | William Seo | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 19:20.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
208 | Manuel Herrera Simoni | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:20.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
209 | Darey Valenzuela | Fr | Paramount | 19:20.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
210 | Owen St Clair | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 19:21.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
211 | Miles Frizado | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
212 | Troy Corona | Fr | Beckman | 19:25.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
213 | Ken Siman | Fr | Beaumont | 19:25.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
214 | Carlos Casillas | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:26.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
215 | Zhaoxuah Kuang | Fr | Claremont | 19:28.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
216 | Delfino Gamboa | Fr | Hart | 19:29.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
217 | Aaron Lin | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:31.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
218 | Jackson Brusselback | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 19:32.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
219 | Ryan Ford | Fr | Etiwanda | 19:32.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
220 | Christian Sohn | Fr | San Juan Hills | 19:36.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
221 | Hunter Hatz | Fr | San Juan Hills | 19:36.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
222 | Koko Karakesis | Fr | Beckman | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
223 | Matty Gaudio | Fr | Tesoro | 19:37.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
224 | Jerry Valle | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 19:37.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
225 | Parker Theberge | Fr | San Juan Hills | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
226 | Dylan Fussell | Fr | Mountain Ridge | 19:38.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
227 | Adam Mcneil | Fr | Patrick Henry | 19:39.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
228 | Braden Emerson | Fr | Peninsula | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
229 | Derek Viramontes | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 19:40.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
230 | Dylan Ardaya | Fr | Troy | 19:40.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
231 | Francis Zhao | Fr | Diamond Bar | 19:40.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
232 | Nolen Alonso-ordaz | Fr | Paloma Valley | 19:41.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
233 | Caleb Lascink | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:41.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
234 | Austin Dockendorf | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
235 | Samuel Martinez | Fr | Claremont | 19:42.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
236 | Carmine Carrete | Fr | San Clemente | 19:42.9 | 6:34 | 14/15 | 32/33 | 1/5 | ||||
237 | Matthew Last | Fr | Tesoro | 19:43.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
238 | Elliot Pratti | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:43.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
239 | Cyle Salmon | Fr | Martin Luther King | 19:43.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
240 | Charles Burton | Fr | Hart | 19:43.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
241 | Adrian Gonzalez | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
242 | Dylan Grossgold | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
243 | William Chmiel | Fr | Lakewood | 19:45.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
244 | Cruz Garcia | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:45.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
245 | Luke Mcclintock | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:47.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
246 | Logan Larsen | Fr | Shadow Ridge | 19:47.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
247 | Vincent Cotugno | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:48.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
248 | Yiyang Tan | Fr | Tesoro | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
249 | Kavi Shrivastava | Fr | Beckman | 19:49.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
250 | Parker Bittner | Fr | San Juan Hills | 19:49.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
251 | Davin Melin | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:49.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
252 | Cristian Trejo-ibarra | Fr | Cajon | 19:50.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
253 | James Sells | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:54.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
254 | Samuel Pieroni | Fr | Peninsula | 19:57.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
255 | Luke Tooker | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:58.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
256 | Christian Chavez | Fr | Huntington Beach | 19:59.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
257 | Camden Pennington | Fr | Great Oak | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
258 | Aiden Westerland | Fr | Redondo Union | 20:01.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
259 | Adrian Salgado | Fr | Martin Luther King | 20:01.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
260 | Dominic Restrepo | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:01.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
261 | Carlos Rodriguez | Fr | Paramount | 20:02.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
262 | Christopher Eng | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:02.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
263 | Soma Endo | Fr | Peninsula | 20:03.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
264 | Garett Bruemmer | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 20:04.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
265 | Isaiah Buckner | Fr | Great Oak | 20:04.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
266 | Aaron Benitez Estrada | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:04.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
267 | Evan Vong | Fr | Lakewood | 20:05.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
268 | Christian Williamson | Fr | Loyola | 20:05.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
269 | Brixus Andre Lopez | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 20:06.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
270 | Adrian Aguilar | Fr | Granada Hills | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
271 | Landon Seard | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:08.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
272 | Sai Uppuluri | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:10.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
274 | Steve Duarte | Fr | Millikan | 20:10.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
275 | Noah Fleegle | Fr | Mountain Ridge | 20:11.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
276 | Ethan Ferrer | Fr | Troy | 20:11.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
277 | Andre Cavalcanti | Fr | Claremont | 20:12.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
278 | Benjamin Le | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:12.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
279 | Superman Lyman | Fr | Shadow Ridge | 20:12.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
280 | Nicholas Schirmer | Fr | Paloma Valley | 20:13.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
281 | Evan Marin | Fr | Millikan | 20:13.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
282 | Leighton Mccall | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
283 | Galdino Estevez | Fr | Roosevelt | 20:14.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
284 | Andrew Tran | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:14.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
285 | Evan Melikian | Fr | Burbank | 20:14.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
286 | Weston Castillo | Fr | Perry | 20:14.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
287 | Romulo Lucasan | Fr | Etiwanda | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
288 | Nicholas Contreras | Fr | Millikan | 20:18.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
289 | Garren Gunn | Fr | Buchanan | 20:18.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
290 | Spencer Welch | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:19.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
291 | Stephen Mcconn | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
292 | Xander Day | Fr | Great Oak | 20:21.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
293 | Ethan Han | Fr | Arcadia | 20:23.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
294 | Cole Underwood | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
295 | Ibrahim Barry | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:26.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
296 | Jafari Bentum | Fr | Etiwanda | 20:27.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
297 | Thiago Sobremesana | Fr | Millikan | 20:27.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
298 | Landon Farmer | Fr | Great Oak | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
299 | Ethan Nguyen | Fr | Katella | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
300 | Joan Espinoza | Fr | Santa Ana | 20:29.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
301 | William Leavitt | Fr | Shadow Ridge | 20:30.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
302 | Kevin Sack | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:30.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
303 | Gavril Gonzalas | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:32.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
304 | Omari Green | Fr | Great Oak | 20:34.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
305 | Jackson Etter | Fr | Etiwanda | 20:37.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
306 | Jon Jay | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
307 | Finn Hilberath | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
308 | Mason Bridges | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
309 | Andre Grigoryan | Fr | Hart | 20:38.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
310 | Gavin Lee | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:38.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
311 | Michael Wannenmacher | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:38.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
312 | Kevin Lian | Fr | Diamond Bar | 20:39.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
313 | Eamon Overman | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 20:39.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
314 | Eduardo Juarez | Fr | Santa Ana | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
315 | Ashrith Kasinadhuni | Fr | Granada Hills | 20:41.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
316 | Caleb Min | Fr | Granada Hills | 20:41.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
317 | Kristian Magaldi | Fr | Claremont | 20:42.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
318 | Wyatt Covington | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
319 | Bruno Flaim | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:44.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
320 | Carter Gilliatt | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 20:46.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
321 | Elijah Smith | Fr | Patrick Henry | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
322 | Ian Barwinski | Fr | Great Oak | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
323 | Dixon Douglas | Fr | San Juan Hills | 20:49.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
324 | Gerardo Inzunza Ii | Fr | Etiwanda | 20:49.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
325 | Zackary Watkin | Fr | Patrick Henry | 20:50.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
326 | Kunhee Kim | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:51.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
327 | Bennett Pauer | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 20:51.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
328 | Avery Paul | Fr | Millikan | 20:52.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
329 | James Galo | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:53.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
330 | Rumari Zalez | Fr | Ayala | 20:54.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
331 | Mayank Singh | Fr | Great Oak | 20:56.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
332 | Christopher Gagossian | Fr | Paloma Valley | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
333 | Elijah Kim | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:59.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
334 | Joshua Aguirre | Fr | Hart | 20:59.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
335 | Isaac Ramirez | Fr | Etiwanda | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
336 | Viravara Shetty | Fr | Burbank | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
337 | Coleman Miller | Fr | San Clemente | 21:01.2 | 7:00 | 15/15 | 33/33 | 2/4 | ||||
338 | Luke Medina | Fr | Paloma Valley | 21:01.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
339 | Jacob Hallissy | Fr | Great Oak | 21:03.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
340 | Giovanni Ochoa | Fr | Katella | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
341 | Jozef Garcia | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:05.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
342 | Ethan Goddard | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:05.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
343 | Carter Choi | Fr | Redondo Union | 21:05.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
344 | Diego Hernandez | Fr | Bakersfield | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
345 | Gavin Tolentino | Fr | Cajon | 21:11.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
346 | Xavier Paraiso-carrasc | Fr | Arcadia | 21:12.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
347 | John Perciavalle | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:13.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
348 | Nathaniel Burke | Fr | Newbury Park | 21:13.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
349 | Shaunt Assadourian | Fr | Paloma Valley | 21:14.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
350 | Michael Greene | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
351 | Oscar Cerrano | So | Golden Valley (Bakersfie | 21:16.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
352 | Mark Maciel | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:17.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
353 | Gerald Mccomas | Fr | Arcadia | 21:17.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
354 | Zane Simon | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:17.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
355 | Gio Guerrero | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 21:17.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
356 | Christopher Mu | Fr | Arcadia | 21:17.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
357 | Kai Tokuda | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:18.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
358 | Skye Reynolds-nickel | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 21:19.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
359 | Mateo Rubalcava | Fr | Loyola | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
360 | Reese Cowan | Fr | Redondo Union | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
361 | Kian Farazmand | Fr | San Juan Hills | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
362 | Wyatt Huebner | Fr | Simi Valley | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
363 | Shawyon Farazmand | Fr | San Juan Hills | 21:26.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
364 | Santiago Valdez | Fr | Warren | 21:28.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
365 | Alonzo De La Cruz | Fr | Millikan | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
366 | Ankur Marri | Fr | Arcadia | 21:32.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
367 | Jacob Loza | Fr | Cajon | 21:33.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
368 | Benjamin Cheng | Fr | Troy | 21:34.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
369 | Justin Butler | Fr | San Juan Hills | 21:34.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
370 | Joel Kim | Fr | Diamond Bar | 21:35.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
371 | Aryav Sheth | Fr | Cypress | 21:37.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
372 | Jefferson Correa | Fr | Santa Ana | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
373 | Joshua Sanchez | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 21:41.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
374 | Jack Tracy | Fr | Newbury Park | 21:42.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
375 | Jacob Ceron | Fr | Etiwanda | 21:43.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
376 | Grant Underwood | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
377 | Lukas Silva | Fr | Newbury Park | 21:45.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
378 | Luke Serna | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
379 | Ronit Rao | Fr | Arcadia | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
380 | Richard Balbuena | Fr | Golden Valley (Bakersfie | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
381 | Valmik Pandya | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 21:50.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
382 | Christian Brown | Fr | San Juan Hills | 21:50.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
383 | Aston Porch | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
384 | Thomas Lomeli | Fr | Simi Valley | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
385 | Ivan Villa | Fr | Santa Ana | 21:53.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
386 | Dylan Wang | Fr | Redondo Union | 21:54.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
387 | Ryan Parizadeh | Fr | Arcadia | 21:55.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
388 | Ivan Ly | Fr | Huntington Beach | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
389 | Tyler Marks | Fr | San Juan Hills | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
390 | Isaiah Nunez | Fr | Mountain Ridge | 22:01.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
391 | Cruz Chavez | Fr | Huntington Beach | 22:03.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
392 | Jason Xu | Fr | Arcadia | 22:04.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
393 | Aiden Cohon | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:05.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
395 | Vincent Hupach | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:06.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
396 | Vikram Sharma | Fr | Chino Hills | 22:07.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
397 | Blake Garcia | Fr | Claremont | 22:09.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
398 | Shane Carroll | Fr | Chino Hills | 22:11.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
399 | Chris Pagan | Fr | Los Alamitos | 22:14.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
400 | Wyatt Andrade | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:15.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
401 | Akshat Pandya | Fr | Cypress | 22:23.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
402 | Grant Taylor | Fr | Claremont | 22:27.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
403 | Jack Paynich | Fr | Chino Hills | 22:37.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
404 | Lorenzo Lucero | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:43.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
405 | Aiden Mendoza | Fr | Cajon | 22:47.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
406 | Sean Yeh | Fr | Diamond Bar | 22:47.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
407 | Omar Reza | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 22:57.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
408 | Alexander Rivera Pineda | Fr | Granada Hills | 23:00.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
409 | Steven Azmy | Fr | Huntington Beach | 23:07.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
410 | John Navarro | So | Golden Valley (Bakersfie | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
411 | Chris Lee | Fr | Troy | 23:09.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
412 | David Kang | Fr | Etiwanda | 23:11.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
413 | Mario Castro | Fr | San Juan Hills | 23:12.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
414 | Weston Okerman | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
415 | Curtis Woolf | Fr | Newbury Park | 23:20.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
416 | Jin Ze Li | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
417 | Mike Xiong | Jr | Roosevelt | 23:48.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
418 | Michael Behnken | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:51.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
419 | Avi Mehta | Fr | Chino Hills | 23:53.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
420 | Dillon Tresler | Fr | Mountain Ridge | 24:05.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
421 | Jaden Cooks | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:10.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
422 | Sean Massoumi | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:13.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
423 | Miles Mathews | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 24:30.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
424 | Brandon Sokolowski | Fr | Cypress | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
425 | Landon Hammond | Fr | San Juan Hills | 25:13.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
426 | Julian Budde | Fr | Patrick Henry | 25:34.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
427 | Jonathan Vazquez | Fr | Los Alamitos | 25:54.4 | 8:38 | |||||||
428 | Jose Macias | Fr | Golden Valley (Bakersfie | 26:05.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
429 | Salvador Alfaro | Fr | Ayala | 26:25.5 | 8:49 | |||||||
430 | Peyton Slayden | Fr | Golden Valley (Bakersfie | 27:12.6 | 9:04 | |||||||
431 | Kayden Peraza | Fr | Etiwanda | 27:38.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
432 | Riley Bashford | Fr | Patrick Henry | 31:02.7 | 10:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millikan 9-4-2-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
83:27 16:41 5:34 |
94 | Brody Cleven Fr 16:20 5:27 10 |
Jack Walsh Fr 16:29 5:30 12 |
Brandon Hinojosa-garcia Fr 16:43 5:34 19 |
Jacob Ekk Fr 16:46 5:35 21 |
Hector Diaz Fr 17:10 5:43 32 |
Dariush Roades Fr 18:40 6:13 108 |
Steve Duarte Fr 20:11 6:44 203 |
2 | San Clemente 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
83:43 16:45 5:35 |
109 | Yohan Anderson Fr 16:01 5:20 2 |
Erik Troester Fr 16:21 5:27 11 |
Ben Wyman Fr 16:40 5:33 17 |
Magnus Johansson Fr 17:14 5:45 34 |
Gabriel Sech Fr 17:27 5:49 45 |
Mattheus Dos Santos Fr 17:35 5:52 52 |
Conner Jaurigue Fr 17:48 5:56 58 |
3 | Santiago (Corona) 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:11 |
85:35 17:07 5:42 |
185 | Noah Lay Fr 16:00 5:20 1 |
Jeremy Luber Fr 16:30 5:30 13 |
Seth Christensen Fr 17:23 5:48 43 |
Ethan Becker Fr 17:32 5:51 49 |
Kaden Ladnier Fr 18:11 6:04 79 |
Carter Gilliatt Fr 20:47 6:56 225 |
Miles Mathews Fr 24:31 8:10 267 |
4 | Ayala 11-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:51 |
86:20 17:16 5:45 |
205 | Luis-mateo Reyes Fr 16:32 5:31 15 |
Charles Kam Fr 16:49 5:36 23 |
David Wilson Fr 17:08 5:43 30 |
Zachary Paz Fr 17:28 5:49 47 |
Travis Chu Fr 18:23 6:08 90 |
Rumari Zalez Fr 20:55 6:58 229 |
Salvador Alfaro Fr 26:26 8:49 270 |
5 | Trabuco Hills 6-1-5-5-5 Gap: 1:53 |
86:42 17:20 5:47 |
230 | Lucan Clemons Fr 16:18 5:26 6 |
Thomas Rodas Fr 16:18 5:26 7 |
Christopher Duncan Fr 17:52 5:57 63 |
Suryaa Sureshkumar Fr 18:03 6:01 73 |
Anthony Perez Fr 18:11 6:04 81 |
Dev Patel Fr 18:11 6:04 82 |
Hobie Brown Fr 18:14 6:05 85 |
6 | Vista Murrieta 16-9-7-7-6 Gap: 1:19 |
88:16 17:39 5:53 |
283 | Carmelo Christian Fr 16:54 5:38 26 |
Kaiden Lopez Fr 17:03 5:41 28 |
David Ortega Fr 17:57 5:59 70 |
Elijah Blanco Fr 18:10 6:03 75 |
Zane Post Fr 18:13 6:04 84 |
Elijah England Fr 18:32 6:11 101 |
Ethan Fitzgerald Fr 18:49 6:16 118 |
7 | Santa Ana 19-13-10-6-7 Gap: 1:26 |
88:49 17:46 5:55 |
302 | Joseph Vazquez Fr 17:10 5:43 31 |
Sammy Mendoza Fr 17:20 5:47 41 |
Karim Vazquez Fr 17:48 5:56 59 |
Eliam Rosales Fr 17:55 5:58 66 |
Anthony Flores Fr 18:36 6:12 105 |
Alexander Ortega Fr 19:14 6:25 148 |
Raul Salazar Fr 19:17 6:26 156 |
8 | Martin Luther King 12-15-13-8-8 Gap: 2:00 |
89:00 17:48 5:56 |
326 | John Sosa Fr 16:36 5:32 16 |
Patrick Moon Fr 17:55 5:58 67 |
Carter Thompson Fr 17:56 5:59 68 |
Wesley Kane Fr 17:57 5:59 69 |
Pacey Schippell Fr 18:36 6:12 106 |
Cyle Salmon Fr 19:44 6:35 182 |
Adrian Salgado Fr 20:01 6:40 194 |
9 | Redondo Union 28-23-17-14-9 Gap: 0:51 |
90:30 18:06 6:02 |
379 | Henry Stenerson Fr 17:33 5:51 50 |
Leonidas Mendoza Fr 18:04 6:01 74 |
Nathan Gregoire Fr 18:10 6:03 76 |
Jack Murray Fr 18:20 6:07 88 |
Austin Stewart Fr 18:24 6:08 91 |
Andrew Elder Fr 18:53 6:18 126 |
Ty Marumoto Fr 18:53 6:18 127 |
10 | Quartz Hill 8-8-12-9-10 Gap: 2:41 |
89:44 17:57 5:59 |
384 | Kasey Moriarty Fr 16:20 5:27 9 |
Iseah Montenegro Fr 17:15 5:45 37 |
Clement Hebmann Fr 18:27 6:09 93 |
Vincent Duxbury Fr 18:41 6:14 109 |
Lennon Sandelli Fr 19:01 6:20 136 |
Daniel Ferrasoli Fr 19:15 6:25 152 |
Dominic Restrepo Fr 20:02 6:41 195 |
11 | Warren 4-10-9-10-11 Gap: 3:01 |
89:42 17:56 5:59 |
396 | Joaquim Sandoval Fr 16:05 5:22 4 |
Julian Angel Fr 17:38 5:53 53 |
Daniel Carlos Fr 18:01 6:00 71 |
Andres Chaidez Fr 18:51 6:17 124 |
Kaden Chase Zakaria Fr 19:06 6:22 144 |
Santiago Valdez Fr 21:28 7:09 244 |
|
12 | Hart 3-5-8-11-12 Gap: 3:08 |
89:33 17:55 5:58 |
409 | Josiah Himsl Fr 16:02 5:21 3 |
Miles Prante Fr 16:50 5:37 25 |
Jonah Troost Fr 18:30 6:10 97 |
Agasi Grigoryan Fr 19:01 6:20 139 |
Julian Zamora Fr 19:10 6:23 145 |
Delfino Gamboa Fr 19:30 6:30 165 |
Charles Burton Fr 19:44 6:35 183 |
13 | Patrick Henry 25-16-16-13-13 Gap: 1:52 |
90:58 18:12 6:04 |
422 | Olegs Defaria Fr 17:21 5:47 42 |
Jacob Oren-winkler Fr 17:50 5:57 61 |
Nico Fernandez Dufur Fr 18:11 6:04 80 |
Maximilian Yu Fr 18:22 6:07 89 |
Ben Kozlik Fr 19:14 6:25 150 |
Adam Mcneil Fr 19:40 6:33 175 |
Elijah Smith Fr 20:47 6:56 226 |
14 | Buchanan 30-19-18-16-14 Gap: 1:06 |
91:16 18:15 6:05 |
425 | David Tofan Fr 17:44 5:55 55 |
Preston Reyes Fr 17:46 5:55 57 |
Joaquin Federico Fr 18:27 6:09 92 |
Matthew Lopez Fr 18:31 6:10 100 |
Joshua O'brien Fr 18:49 6:16 121 |
Garren Gunn Fr 20:19 6:46 212 |
|
15 | Paramount 13-7-6-12-15 Gap: 3:21 |
90:49 18:10 6:03 |
463 | Alec Avalos Fr 16:42 5:34 18 |
Damien Madrigal Fr 16:50 5:37 24 |
Marlon Izaguirre Fr 17:55 5:58 65 |
Darey Valenzuela Fr 19:21 6:27 160 |
Carlos Rodriguez Fr 20:02 6:41 196 |
||
16 | Tesoro 15-14-15-17-16 Gap: 2:50 |
91:41 18:20 6:07 |
483 | Andrew Sampson Fr 16:48 5:36 22 |
Nicholas Nordby Fr 17:43 5:54 54 |
Akshath Krishnan Fr 18:33 6:11 103 |
Camden Wiseman Fr 19:00 6:20 133 |
Matty Gaudio Fr 19:37 6:32 171 |
Matthew Last Fr 19:43 6:34 181 |
Yiyang Tan Fr 19:49 6:36 186 |
17 | Fountain Valley 17-11-11-14-17 Gap: 3:12 |
91:47 18:21 6:07 |
495 | Logan Kwong Fr 17:01 5:40 27 |
Tai Roque Fr 17:17 5:46 38 |
Brody Orgill Fr 18:02 6:01 72 |
Sawyer Hall Fr 19:15 6:25 151 |
Benjamin Le Fr 20:13 6:44 207 |
||
18 | Loyola 27-28-25-20-18 Gap: 1:49 |
92:47 18:33 6:11 |
528 | Spencer Horstman Fr 17:27 5:49 46 |
Christopher Javier Fr 18:28 6:09 95 |
Matteo Rojas Fr 18:47 6:16 114 |
Upton Ta-beadle Fr 18:49 6:16 120 |
Cesar Beltran Fr 19:16 6:25 153 |
Christian Williamson Fr 20:06 6:42 200 |
Mateo Rubalcava Fr 21:20 7:07 243 |
19 | Claremont 24-22-21-18-19 Gap: 2:10 |
92:45 18:33 6:11 |
534 | Yeshua Escalante Fr 17:18 5:46 40 |
Aaron Gonzalez Fr 18:13 6:04 83 |
Drake Furio Fr 18:48 6:16 117 |
Luka Anderson Fr 18:58 6:19 130 |
Zhaoxuah Kuang Fr 19:29 6:30 164 |
Samuel Martinez Fr 19:43 6:34 180 |
Andre Cavalcanti Fr 20:13 6:44 206 |
20 | Los Alamitos 23-16-21-21-20 Gap: 2:13 |
92:48 18:34 6:11 |
548 | Ac Wellsand Fr 17:18 5:46 39 |
Samuel Pareti Fr 17:53 5:58 64 |
Luka Bertrand Fr 19:01 6:20 137 |
Kiran Zacheis Fr 19:05 6:22 142 |
Aaron Lin Fr 19:31 6:30 166 |
James Sells Jr 19:55 6:38 189 |
Christopher Eng Fr 20:03 6:41 197 |
21 | Granada Hills 29-24-23-18-21 Gap: 2:34 |
93:35 18:43 6:14 |
571 | Aiden Matul Barrios Fr 17:34 5:51 51 |
Riyaan Doshi Fr 18:11 6:04 78 |
Don Ramirez Fr 18:46 6:15 113 |
Mayank Rao Fr 18:57 6:19 128 |
Adrian Aguilar Fr 20:08 6:43 201 |
Ashrith Kasinadhuni Fr 20:42 6:54 223 |
Caleb Min Fr 20:42 6:54 224 |
22 | Valencia (Valencia) 7-27-27-25-22 Gap: 3:02 |
92:46 18:33 6:11 |
572 | Cash Klinger Fr 16:18 5:26 8 |
Josiah Lee Fr 18:57 6:19 129 |
Hudson Lee Fr 19:00 6:20 131 |
Luke Rezkallah Fr 19:10 6:23 146 |
William Seo Fr 19:20 6:27 158 |
Owen St Clair Fr 19:22 6:27 161 |
Miles Frizado Fr 19:23 6:28 162 |
23 | Great Oak 20-30-30-26-23 Gap: 2:04 |
93:22 18:40 6:13 |
578 | Aidan Christie Fr 17:14 5:45 33 |
Killian Long Fr 18:47 6:16 116 |
Kaiden Aguilera Fr 18:52 6:17 125 |
Joshua Chavez Andrade Fr 19:11 6:24 147 |
Elijah Barr Fr 19:17 6:26 157 |
Camden Pennington Fr 20:00 6:40 193 |
Isaiah Buckner Fr 20:05 6:42 199 |
24 | Yucaipa 21-19-19-24-24 Gap: 2:44 |
93:41 18:44 6:15 |
585 | Tucker Gray Fr 17:15 5:45 35 |
Nathaniel Sahler Fr 18:10 6:03 77 |
Collin Nielsen Fr 18:30 6:10 98 |
Luke Mcclintock Fr 19:47 6:36 184 |
Luke Tooker Fr 19:59 6:40 191 |
Jon Jay Fr 20:38 6:53 221 |
Aston Porch Fr 21:52 7:17 253 |
25 | San Juan Hills 10-24-26-27-25 Gap: 3:06 |
93:31 18:42 6:14 |
600 | Ryan Wershing Fr 16:31 5:30 14 |
Grant Shady Fr 18:47 6:16 115 |
Caleb Cox Fr 19:00 6:20 132 |
Christian Sohn Fr 19:36 6:32 169 |
Hunter Hatz Fr 19:37 6:32 170 |
Parker Theberge Fr 19:38 6:33 173 |
Parker Bittner Fr 19:50 6:37 187 |
26 | Rancho Cucamonga 5-21-20-23-26 Gap: 4:10 |
93:30 18:42 6:14 |
602 | Prince Watkins Fr 16:17 5:26 5 |
Jude Jemison Fr 18:42 6:14 110 |
Daniel Montoya Fr 18:45 6:15 112 |
Manuel Herrera Simoni Fr 19:20 6:27 159 |
Ibrahim Barry Fr 20:27 6:49 216 |
James Galo Fr 20:54 6:58 228 |
Jozef Garcia Fr 21:06 7:02 232 |
27 | Poly (Riverside) 18-26-28-28-27 Gap: 2:30 |
93:50 18:46 6:15 |
608 | Maximilian Ortega Fr 17:07 5:42 29 |
Matthew Bravo Fr 18:32 6:11 102 |
Jaxon Silva Fr 19:01 6:20 138 |
Jackson Brusselback Fr 19:32 6:31 167 |
Jerry Valle Fr 19:37 6:32 172 |
Derek Viramontes Fr 19:40 6:33 177 |
Joshua Sanchez Fr 21:42 7:14 248 |
28 | Arcadia 14-12-14-21-28 Gap: 4:28 |
94:21 18:52 6:17 |
616 | Johnathan Villegas Fr 16:45 5:35 20 |
Paxton Lin Fr 17:29 5:50 48 |
Ayan Haq Fr 18:31 6:10 99 |
Ethan Han Fr 20:24 6:48 215 |
Xavier Paraiso-carrasc Fr 21:13 7:04 234 |
Gerald Mccomas Fr 21:17 7:06 239 |
Christopher Mu Fr 21:18 7:06 241 |
29 | Cajon 31-29-24-29-29 Gap: 3:26 |
95:42 19:08 6:23 |
671 | Josue Gonzalez Fr 17:46 5:55 56 |
Ayden Ramirez Fr 18:18 6:06 87 |
Noah Bawardi Fr 18:37 6:12 107 |
Cristian Trejo-ibarra Fr 19:50 6:37 188 |
Gavin Tolentino Fr 21:12 7:04 233 |
Jacob Loza Fr 21:34 7:11 245 |
Aiden Mendoza Fr 22:47 7:36 261 |
30 | Etiwanda 26-18-29-30-30 Gap: 3:01 |
95:32 19:06 6:22 |
700 | Lino Gomez Fr 17:27 5:49 44 |
Ryder Larson Fr 17:50 5:57 60 |
Ryan Ford Fr 19:33 6:31 168 |
Romulo Lucasan Fr 20:15 6:45 211 |
Jafari Bentum Fr 20:28 6:49 217 |
Jackson Etter Fr 20:38 6:53 220 |
Gerardo Inzunza Ii Fr 20:49 6:56 227 |
31 | Troy 34-32-31-31-31 Gap: 1:44 |
95:52 19:10 6:23 |
707 | Noah Smith-lewis Fr 18:28 6:09 94 |
Ved Patel Fr 18:43 6:14 111 |
Caden Guo Fr 18:49 6:16 119 |
Dylan Ardaya Fr 19:41 6:34 178 |
Ethan Ferrer Fr 20:12 6:44 205 |
Benjamin Cheng Fr 21:34 7:11 246 |
Chris Lee Fr 23:09 7:43 263 |
32 | Peninsula 32-33-32-32-32 Gap: 2:12 |
96:49 19:22 6:27 |
780 | Cooper Sherriff Fr 17:51 5:57 62 |
Alexander Klein Fr 19:16 6:25 154 |
Braden Emerson Fr 19:40 6:33 176 |
Samuel Pieroni Fr 19:58 6:39 190 |
Soma Endo Fr 20:03 6:41 198 |
||
33 | Huntington Beach 35-31-32-33-33 Gap: 1:50 |
97:38 19:32 6:31 |
816 | Brandon Koh Fr 18:30 6:10 96 |
Bodie Bickel Fr 18:35 6:12 104 |
Christian Chavez Fr 19:59 6:40 192 |
Andrew Tran Fr 20:14 6:45 210 |
Stephen Mcconn Fr 20:20 6:47 214 |
Ivan Ly Fr 21:57 7:19 254 |
Cruz Chavez Fr 22:04 7:21 256 |
34 | Shadow Ridge 38-37-35-35-34 Gap: 1:30 |
98:33 19:43 6:34 |
886 | James Leavitt Fr 19:00 6:20 135 |
Mason Manning Fr 19:02 6:21 140 |
Logan Larsen Fr 19:48 6:36 185 |
Superman Lyman Fr 20:13 6:44 208 |
William Leavitt Fr 20:30 6:50 218 |
||
35 | Poly (Long Beach) 36-36-34-34-35 Gap: 2:28 |
99:27 19:53 6:38 |
896 | Charles Shivers Fr 18:50 6:17 122 |
Samuel Matthias Fr 19:14 6:25 149 |
Carlos Casillas Fr 19:26 6:29 163 |
Eamon Overman Fr 20:40 6:53 222 |
Gio Guerrero Fr 21:18 7:06 240 |
Skye Reynolds-nickel Fr 21:20 7:07 242 |
Valmik Pandya Fr 21:50 7:17 252 |
36 | Aliso Niguel 39-38-38-37-36 Gap: 2:09 |
100:24 20:05 6:42 |
963 | Keegan Funari Fr 19:04 6:21 141 |
Ronin Jacobs Fr 19:17 6:26 155 |
Spencer Welch Fr 20:20 6:47 213 |
Kevin Sack Fr 20:30 6:50 219 |
John Perciavalle Fr 21:13 7:04 235 |
||
37 | Cypress 33-34-36-36-37 Gap: 6:16 |
105:48 21:10 7:03 |
994 | Gabriel Ramirez Fr 18:16 6:05 86 |
Elijah Stempke Fr 19:00 6:20 134 |
Aryav Sheth Fr 21:38 7:13 247 |
Akshat Pandya Fr 22:23 7:28 259 |
Brandon Sokolowski Fr 24:32 8:11 268 |
||
38 | Chino Hills 22-35-37-38-38 Gap: 5:23 |
104:23 20:53 6:58 |
1013 | Kai Chan Fr 17:15 5:45 36 |
Sai Uppuluri Fr 20:10 6:43 202 |
Vikram Sharma Fr 22:08 7:23 257 |
Shane Carroll Fr 22:12 7:24 258 |
Jack Paynich Fr 22:38 7:33 260 |
Avi Mehta Fr 23:54 7:58 265 |
|
39 | Mountain Ridge 40-39-39-39-39 Gap: 5:01 |
105:02 21:00 7:00 |
1042 | Barrett Birrell Fr 19:05 6:22 143 |
Dylan Fussell Fr 19:39 6:33 174 |
Noah Fleegle Fr 20:11 6:44 204 |
Isaiah Nunez Fr 22:01 7:20 255 |
Dillon Tresler Fr 24:06 8:02 266 |
||
40 | Paloma Valley 41-41-41-40-40 Gap: 1:34 |
103:08 20:38 6:53 |
1086 | Nolen Alonso-ordaz Fr 19:41 6:34 179 |
Nicholas Schirmer Fr 20:13 6:44 209 |
Christopher Gagossian Fr 20:57 6:59 230 |
Luke Medina Fr 21:02 7:01 231 |
Shaunt Assadourian Fr 21:15 7:05 237 |
||
41 | Newbury Park 37-40-40-41-41 Gap: 4:31 |
106:52 21:22 7:07 |
1122 | Jacob Pacheco Fr 18:50 6:17 123 |
Nathaniel Burke Fr 21:14 7:05 236 |
Jack Tracy Fr 21:42 7:14 249 |
Lukas Silva Fr 21:45 7:15 250 |
Curtis Woolf Fr 23:21 7:47 264 |
||
42 | Golden Valley (Bakersfie 42-42-42-42-42 Gap: 5:56 |
119:32 23:54 7:58 |
1291 | Oscar Cerrano So 21:16 7:05 238 |
Richard Balbuena Fr 21:49 7:16 251 |
John Navarro So 23:08 7:43 262 |
Jose Macias Fr 26:06 8:42 269 |
Peyton Slayden Fr 27:13 9:04 271 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
89:58 18:00 6:00 |
23 | Mattheus Dos Santos Fr 17:35 5:52 1 |
Conner Jaurigue Fr 17:48 5:56 2 |
Spencer Freibrun Fr 17:49 5:56 3 |
Tommy Suckiel Fr 17:52 5:57 4 |
Cruise Baker Fr 18:53 6:18 13 |
Sam Rideout Fr 18:56 6:19 14 |
Decon Brice Fr 19:07 6:22 16 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
93:33 18:43 6:14 |
61 | Dev Patel Fr 18:11 6:04 5 |
Hobie Brown Fr 18:14 6:05 6 |
Colin Cheung Fr 18:33 6:11 8 |
Obi Walling Fr 19:16 6:25 20 |
Bennett Jordan Fr 19:18 6:26 22 |
Dylan Grossgold Fr 19:45 6:35 33 |
Davin Melin Fr 19:50 6:37 37 |
3 | Vista Murrieta 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
95:29 19:06 6:22 |
82 | Elijah England Fr 18:32 6:11 7 |
Ethan Fitzgerald Fr 18:49 6:16 10 |
Jeriah Palmario Fr 19:12 6:24 17 |
Andrew Torres Fr 19:15 6:25 19 |
Austin Dockendorf Fr 19:42 6:34 29 |
Elliot Pratti Fr 19:43 6:34 31 |
|
4 | Redondo Union 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:49 |
95:45 19:09 6:23 |
89 | Andrew Elder Fr 18:53 6:18 11 |
Ty Marumoto Fr 18:53 6:18 12 |
Logan Garcia Fr 19:00 6:20 15 |
Brandon Moscol Fr 19:18 6:26 23 |
Caleb Lascink Fr 19:42 6:34 28 |
Cruz Garcia Fr 19:46 6:35 34 |
Vincent Cotugno Fr 19:48 6:36 35 |
5 | Valencia (Valencia) 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:45 |
98:41 19:44 6:35 |
165 | Owen St Clair Fr 19:22 6:27 24 |
Miles Frizado Fr 19:23 6:28 25 |
Adrian Gonzalez Fr 19:45 6:35 32 |
Garett Bruemmer Fr 20:05 6:42 41 |
Brixus Andre Lopez Fr 20:07 6:42 43 |
Bennett Pauer Fr 20:51 6:57 66 |
Omar Reza Fr 22:57 7:39 86 |
6 | Millikan 4-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:48 |
99:50 19:58 6:39 |
202 | Dariush Roades Fr 18:40 6:13 9 |
Steve Duarte Fr 20:11 6:44 45 |
Evan Marin Fr 20:14 6:45 47 |
Nicholas Contreras Fr 20:18 6:46 49 |
Thiago Sobremesana Fr 20:28 6:49 52 |
Avery Paul Fr 20:52 6:57 67 |
Alonzo De La Cruz Fr 21:29 7:10 74 |
7 | Los Alamitos 11-10-8-8-7 Gap: 0:30 |
100:45 20:09 6:43 |
221 | James Sells Jr 19:55 6:38 38 |
Christopher Eng Fr 20:03 6:41 40 |
Landon Seard Fr 20:09 6:43 44 |
Leighton Mccall Fr 20:14 6:45 48 |
Cole Underwood Fr 20:25 6:48 51 |
Gavin Lee Fr 20:39 6:53 57 |
Michael Wannenmacher Fr 20:39 6:53 58 |
8 | Santa Ana 6-5-6-7-8 Gap: 2:25 |
101:17 20:15 6:45 |
229 | Alexander Ortega Fr 19:14 6:25 18 |
Raul Salazar Fr 19:17 6:26 21 |
Joan Espinoza Fr 20:29 6:50 54 |
Eduardo Juarez Fr 20:40 6:53 59 |
Jefferson Correa Fr 21:38 7:13 77 |
Ivan Villa Fr 21:54 7:18 81 |
|
9 | Great Oak 12-11-10-9-9 Gap: 0:34 |
101:29 20:18 6:46 |
239 | Camden Pennington Fr 20:00 6:40 39 |
Isaiah Buckner Fr 20:05 6:42 42 |
Xander Day Fr 20:22 6:47 50 |
Landon Farmer Fr 20:28 6:49 53 |
Omari Green Fr 20:34 6:51 55 |
Ian Barwinski Fr 20:48 6:56 62 |
Mayank Singh Fr 20:57 6:59 68 |
10 | San Juan Hills 8-8-9-10-10 Gap: 1:48 |
103:09 20:38 6:53 |
270 | Parker Theberge Fr 19:38 6:33 26 |
Parker Bittner Fr 19:50 6:37 36 |
Dixon Douglas Fr 20:49 6:56 63 |
Kian Farazmand Fr 21:26 7:09 72 |
Shawyon Farazmand Fr 21:26 7:09 73 |
Justin Butler Fr 21:35 7:12 76 |
Christian Brown Fr 21:50 7:17 80 |
11 | Claremont 10-9-11-11-11 Gap: 2:45 |
105:15 21:03 7:01 |
305 | Samuel Martinez Fr 19:43 6:34 30 |
Andre Cavalcanti Fr 20:13 6:44 46 |
Kristian Magaldi Fr 20:43 6:54 60 |
Blake Garcia Fr 22:10 7:23 84 |
Grant Taylor Fr 22:27 7:29 85 |
||
12 | Patrick Henry 9-12-12-12-12 Gap: 11:23 |
117:55 23:35 7:52 |
331 | Adam Mcneil Fr 19:40 6:33 27 |
Elijah Smith Fr 20:47 6:56 61 |
Zackary Watkin Fr 20:51 6:57 65 |
Julian Budde Fr 25:35 8:32 88 |
Riley Bashford Fr 31:03 10:21 90 |
||
13 | Etiwanda 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:34 |
107:22 21:28 7:09 |
354 | Jackson Etter Fr 20:38 6:53 56 |
Gerardo Inzunza Ii Fr 20:49 6:56 64 |
Isaac Ramirez Fr 21:00 7:00 69 |
Jacob Ceron Fr 21:43 7:14 78 |
David Kang Fr 23:12 7:44 87 |
Kayden Peraza Fr 27:38 9:13 89 |
|
14 | Arcadia 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 0:39 |
107:51 21:34 7:11 |
377 | Gerald Mccomas Fr 21:17 7:06 70 |
Christopher Mu Fr 21:18 7:06 71 |
Ankur Marri Fr 21:32 7:11 75 |
Ronit Rao Fr 21:48 7:16 79 |
Ryan Parizadeh Fr 21:56 7:19 82 |
Jason Xu Fr 22:04 7:21 83 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:06 |
98:04 19:37 6:32 |
23 | Sam Rideout Fr 18:56 6:19 1 |
Decon Brice Fr 19:07 6:22 2 |
Cellach Mulvihill Fr 19:17 6:26 3 |
Carmine Carrete Fr 19:43 6:34 4 |
Coleman Miller Fr 21:01 7:00 13 |
||
2 | Los Alamitos 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:21 |
103:53 20:47 6:56 |
50 | Gavin Lee Fr 20:39 6:53 8 |
Michael Wannenmacher Fr 20:39 6:53 9 |
Bruno Flaim Fr 20:45 6:55 10 |
Kunhee Kim Fr 20:51 6:57 11 |
Elijah Kim Fr 20:59 7:00 12 |
Ethan Goddard Fr 21:06 7:02 14 |
Michael Greene Fr 21:16 7:05 16 |
2 | Redondo Union 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
102:01 20:24 6:48 |
50 | Cruz Garcia Fr 19:46 6:35 5 |
Vincent Cotugno Fr 19:48 6:36 6 |
Aiden Westerland Fr 20:01 6:40 7 |
Carter Choi Fr 21:06 7:02 15 |
Reese Cowan Fr 21:20 7:07 17 |
Dylan Wang Fr 21:54 7:18 20 |
Aiden Cohon Fr 22:05 7:22 22 |
4 | San Juan Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:39 |
113:49 22:46 7:35 |
105 | Justin Butler Fr 21:35 7:12 18 |
Christian Brown Fr 21:50 7:17 19 |
Tyler Marks Fr 21:58 7:19 21 |
Mario Castro Fr 23:12 7:44 23 |
Landon Hammond Fr 25:14 8:25 24 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
28 races + combined.
All Girls Races
24 races + combined.