Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/6/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Feldkamp | So | V | 23:02 | 7:41 | 3 | 88/155 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 8/17 | 22:18 | 22:18 | 20:26 | ||
Autumn Edgar | Jr | V | 21:43 | 7:14 | 3 | 50/155 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 6/22 | 21:30 | ||||
Dominique Terry | Jr | JV | 24:35 | 8:12 | 3 | 46/127 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 16/27 | 24:51 (0:16,1.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Emi Calvo | Fr | F/S | 21:44 | 10:52 | 2 | 101/104 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 19/19 | 17:22 | ||||
Jackie Healey | Fr | F/S | 14:49 | 7:25 | 2 | 10/104 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 6/23 | 16:57 (2:08,12.6) |
16:57 (2:08,12.6) |
14:25 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Jessica Terry | So | V | 21:30 | 7:10 | 3 | 48/155 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 8/25 | 24:32 (3:02,12.4) |
24:32 (3:02,12.4) |
21:26 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Jocelyn Schmidt | So | V | 21:13 | 7:04 | 3 | 38/155 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 11/27 | 22:26 (1:13,5.4) |
22:26 (1:13,5.4) |
21:29 (0:16,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Rachael Lacey | Jr | V | 23:48 | 7:56 | 3 | 108/155 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 5/13 | 21:07 | ||||
Sara Lack | So | V | 19:59 | 6:40 | 3 | 9/155 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 7/29 | 21:11 (1:12,5.7) |
21:11 (1:12,5.7) |
20:16 (0:17,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Yvette Croteau | Jr | V | 22:07 | 7:22 | 3 | 63/155 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 5/20 | 22:21 (0:14,1.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/20 | 106:32 2:08 |
3 | 7:06 | 6:40 | 7:22 | 194 | 6:42 | 126:56 (20:24,16.1) |
109:55 (3:23,3.1%) |
104:50 104:50 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Sara Lack (9), Jocelyn Schmidt (35), Jessica Terry (45), Autumn Edgar (47), Yvette Croteau (58) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina Nunes | So | Woodcreek | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
2 | Brooke Ruppenthal | So | Ponderosa | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
3 | Marisa Carino | Fr | Oakmont | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
4 | Caitlin Devitt Payne | Sr | Del Oro | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
5 | Kayla Josephson | Jr | Del Campo | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
6 | Emma Freeman | Sr | Del Oro | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
7 | Sami Gomez | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Jennifer Ramos | Sr | Buhach Colony | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
9 | Sara Lack | So | Bella Vista | 19:59 | 6:40 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 7/29 | 21:11 (1:12) |
21:11 (1:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Elizabeth Hutchison | Fr | Rio Americano | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
11 | Jessica Skalet | Sr | Rocklin | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
12 | Alexa Lua | Jr | Del Oro | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Melissa Copley | Sr | Ponderosa | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Blanka Hodur | Sr | Folsom | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Sierra Kennedy | Jr | Vacaville | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
16 | Neysa Mains | Jr | El Camino | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
17 | Mccall Habermehl | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
18 | Taylor Pablo | Jr | St. Mary's | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Ciara Donnelly | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
20 | Heidi Greenwood | So | Rocklin | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Alyssa Dahlberg | Jr | Del Campo | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Elizabeth Bokum | Jr | Vacaville | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
23 | Kelli Bercier | Sr | El Camino | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
24 | Shayna Powless | Jr | Roseville | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
25 | Shelby Chen | Sr | Mira Loma | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Desiree Bacchi | Sr | Del Oro | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Haley Nevins | Sr | Del Campo | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Ashley Silveira | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Stephanie Romo | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Sydney Proiette | So | Del Oro | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Devyn Andrews | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Amanda Garcia | Sr | Atwater | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Natalie Martineau | Sr | Vacaville | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
34 | Shannon Boyce | Antelope | 20:57 | 6:59 | ||||||||
35 | Nyralee Chhotu | Jr | Oakmont | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
36 | Jessie Rozario | Sr | Del Oro | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
37 | Cassidy Heckman | Jr | Atwater | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
38 | Jocelyn Schmidt | So | Bella Vista | 21:13 | 7:04 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 11/27 | 22:26 (1:13) |
22:26 (1:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
39 | Brittany Anselmo | Fr | Ponderosa | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
40 | Marissa Reyes | So | St. Mary's | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
41 | Erin Deiotte | So | Oakmont | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
42 | Skylar Jauregui | Fr | Vacaville | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
43 | Janelle Valos-miller | Sr | Cordova | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
44 | Tricia Kash | Jr | Vacaville | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
45 | Janice Mallery | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
46 | Justine Capoot | Jr | Will C. Wood | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
47 | Mikaela Yerkes | Jr | Rocklin | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
48 | Jessica Terry | So | Bella Vista | 21:30 | 7:10 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 8/25 | 24:32 (3:02) |
24:32 (3:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
49 | Susannah Kiteck | Fr | Del Campo | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
50 | Autumn Edgar | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:43 | 7:14 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 6/22 | ||||
51 | Julie Burrall | Sr | Elk Grove | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
52 | Kandace Compton | So | El Camino | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
53 | Alla Nazarenko | Jr | Cordova | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
54 | Georgia Cambra | Jr | Oakmont | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
55 | Yvonne Silva | Jr | Buhach Colony | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
56 | Toni Salvitti | Jr | Fairfield | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
57 | Nancy Zamora | Jr | Florin | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
58 | Jenna Lambert | Sr | Ponderosa | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
59 | Joy Wilcox | Fr | Atwater | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
60 | Kadie Jacobsen | So | Buhach Colony | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
61 | Liza Polyudova | Sr | Rocklin | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
62 | Amanda Rodriguez | Sr | River City | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Yvette Croteau | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:07 | 7:22 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 5/20 | ||||
64 | Eileen Tracy | Jr | Del Campo | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
65 | Michaela Grubb | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
66 | Anna Schroder | Jr | Rio Americano | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
67 | Sophie Crisp | Fr | Oakmont | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
68 | Jessica Quintero | Sr | Buhach Colony | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
69 | Ammarie Ahn | Jr | Fairfield | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
70 | Katherine Henry | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
71 | Victoria Everett | Fr | Will C. Wood | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
72 | Adrianna Mendez | Sr | Central Valley | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
73 | Kai Muskat | Sr | Vacaville | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
74 | Ashling Kelly | So | Del Campo | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
75 | Emily Willer | So | Buhach Colony | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
76 | Sierra Fernandez | Jr | Will C. Wood | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
77 | Erin Gove | Jr | Will C. Wood | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
78 | Rachel Nartker | Sr | Casa Roble | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
79 | Paige Peck | Fr | Will C. Wood | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
80 | Allison Haack | Fr | Oakmont | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
81 | Collette Wilcox | Sr | Atwater | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
82 | Monica Madavi | Sr | El Camino | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
83 | Alina Ibarra | Antelope | 22:53 | 7:38 | ||||||||
84 | Sabrina Wilson | Fr | Rocklin | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
85 | Sarahy Cisneros | So | Buhach Colony | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
86 | Brit Husmann | Jr | Rocklin | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
87 | Kristi Tekerlek | Jr | St. Mary's | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
88 | Ashley Feldkamp | So | Bella Vista | 23:02 | 7:41 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 8/17 | 22:18 | 22:18 | ||
89 | Breanna Sewell | Fr | Vacaville | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
90 | Tesha Thomas | Antelope | 23:09 | 7:43 | ||||||||
91 | Nancy Fuentes | Fr | Atwater | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
92 | Victoria Bergeron | Jr | Rio Americano | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
93 | Nicole Laughlin | Jr | Will C. Wood | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
94 | Kaitlyn Hess | So | Cordova | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
95 | Jamie Flores | Jr | St. Mary's | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
96 | Elizabeth Magana | So | Atwater | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
97 | Priscilla Carns | Antelope | 23:22 | 7:47 | ||||||||
98 | Susanna Juvonen | Jr | Casa Roble | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
99 | Mckayla Burrows | So | Rocklin | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
100 | Heather Walker | Fr | Cordova | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
101 | Mariah Peinado | Los Banos | 23:32 | 7:51 | ||||||||
102 | Jennae Steinmiller | Sr | Del Campo | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
103 | Morgan Byers | Antelope | 23:38 | 7:53 | ||||||||
104 | Haley Sheridan | Jr | Rio Americano | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
105 | Andrea Barrameda | Jr | St. Mary's | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
106 | Alexa Olvera | Jr | Buhach Colony | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
107 | Claritza Cruz | So | Cordova | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
108 | Rachael Lacey | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:48 | 7:56 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 5/13 | ||||
109 | Jaime Allen | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
110 | Andreya Atkins | Jr | Benicia | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
111 | Gabrielle Ruxin | Jr | Rio Americano | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
112 | Annie Callen | So | Cordova | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
113 | Andrea Rodriguez | So | Central Valley | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
114 | Clara Isselmann | Jr | Benicia | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
115 | Madison Bell | Fr | Del Campo | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
116 | Imani Parker-fong | Sr | St. Mary's | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
117 | Brittany Burrows | Sr | Ponderosa | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
118 | Katelynn Elliott | Jr | Will C. Wood | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
119 | Samantha Sambado | Jr | St. Mary's | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
120 | Hannah Milstein | Sr | Rio Americano | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
121 | Sherese Albino | Jr | Fairfield | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
122 | Tara Christopherson | Jr | Rosemont | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
123 | Ellen Strakeljahn | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
124 | Alexia Crayton | Jr | Central Valley | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
125 | Carolyn Mcbride | Jr | River Valley | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
126 | Valentina Skiba | Fr | Cordova | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
127 | Katie Mccollam | Sr | Casa Roble | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
128 | Callie Hayes | Jr | El Camino | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
129 | Rachel Luna | Sr | El Camino | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
130 | Lauren Smith | Ponderosa | 25:59 | 8:40 | ||||||||
131 | Letitia Yund | Antelope | 26:07 | 8:42 | ||||||||
132 | Marissa Dorado | Jr | Rosemont | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
133 | Neal-lani Ramez | Sr | Rosemont | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
134 | Amber Bunyard | Sr | Casa Roble | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
135 | Mei Ding | Sr | Florin | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
136 | Anissa Reyes | Los Banos | 26:40 | 8:53 | ||||||||
137 | Janet Fernandez | Los Banos | 26:47 | 8:56 | ||||||||
138 | Deni Carskaddon | Jr | El Camino | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
139 | Zurlia Gonzalez | Sr | Rosemont | 27:17 | 9:06 | |||||||
140 | Sabrina Vue | Jr | Rosemont | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
141 | Layla Khan | Jr | River Valley | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
142 | Erica Barajas | Sr | River City | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
143 | Prudence Hong | Jr | Florin | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
144 | Jackie Costa | Jr | Benicia | 28:20 | 9:27 | |||||||
145 | Victoria Schlussler | Jr | Elk Grove | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
146 | Tina Ortiz | Jr | Elk Grove | 28:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
147 | Stephanie Soehn | Antelope | 29:37 | 9:52 | ||||||||
148 | Kathy Ho | Antelope | 29:43 | 9:54 | ||||||||
149 | Tiana Townsend | Los Banos | 30:01 | 10:00 | ||||||||
150 | Ruth Rosenthal | Sr | Mira Loma | 30:04 | 10:01 | |||||||
151 | Carmen Causor | Jr | Fairfield | 30:59 | 10:20 | |||||||
152 | Tynisha Spencer | Jr | Fairfield | 31:46 | 10:35 | |||||||
153 | Ayla Razo | Los Banos | 32:05 | 10:42 | ||||||||
154 | Rayna Robles | Jr | River City | 33:08 | 11:03 | |||||||
155 | Kelsey Wyckoff | Jr | River City | 33:39 | 11:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcreek 1-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
100:37 20:07 6:42 |
68 | Karina Nunes So 19:07 6:22 1 |
Sami Gomez Jr 19:50 6:37 7 |
Mccall Habermehl Jr 20:26 6:49 16 |
Ciara Donnelly Jr 20:27 6:49 18 |
Stephanie Romo Sr 20:47 6:56 26 |
Janice Mallery Sr 21:25 7:08 42 |
|
2 | Del Oro 4-2-1-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
100:41 20:08 6:43 |
72 | Caitlin Devitt Payne Sr 19:31 6:30 4 |
Emma Freeman Sr 19:34 6:31 6 |
Alexa Lua Jr 20:04 6:41 12 |
Desiree Bacchi Sr 20:44 6:55 23 |
Sydney Proiette So 20:48 6:56 27 |
Jessie Rozario Sr 21:00 7:00 33 |
|
3 | Ponderosa 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:49 |
103:13 20:39 6:53 |
130 | Brooke Ruppenthal So 19:10 6:23 2 |
Melissa Copley Sr 20:04 6:41 13 |
Ashley Silveira Jr 20:46 6:55 25 |
Brittany Anselmo Fr 21:14 7:05 36 |
Jenna Lambert Sr 21:59 7:20 54 |
Brittany Burrows Sr 24:30 8:10 105 |
Lauren Smith - 25:59 8:40 115 |
4 | Vacaville 10-6-5-5-4 Gap: 1:14 |
104:24 20:53 6:58 |
145 | Sierra Kennedy Jr 20:10 6:43 14 |
Elizabeth Bokum Jr 20:31 6:50 21 |
Natalie Martineau Sr 20:57 6:59 30 |
Skylar Jauregui Fr 21:22 7:07 39 |
Tricia Kash Jr 21:24 7:08 41 |
Kai Muskat Sr 22:23 7:28 67 |
Breanna Sewell Fr 23:07 7:42 82 |
5 | Del Campo 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:35 |
104:28 20:54 6:58 |
154 | Kayla Josephson Jr 19:33 6:31 5 |
Alyssa Dahlberg Jr 20:30 6:50 20 |
Haley Nevins Sr 20:44 6:55 24 |
Susannah Kiteck Fr 21:33 7:11 46 |
Eileen Tracy Jr 22:08 7:23 59 |
Ashling Kelly So 22:26 7:29 68 |
Jennae Steinmiller Sr 23:33 7:51 94 |
6 | Oakmont 3-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:43 |
105:54 21:11 7:04 |
186 | Marisa Carino Fr 19:29 6:30 3 |
Nyralee Chhotu Jr 21:00 7:00 32 |
Erin Deiotte So 21:19 7:06 38 |
Georgia Cambra Jr 21:54 7:18 51 |
Sophie Crisp Fr 22:12 7:24 62 |
Allison Haack Fr 22:39 7:33 73 |
|
7 | Bella Vista 7-10-9-8-7 Gap: 2:08 |
106:32 21:18 7:06 |
194 | Sara Lack So 19:59 6:40 9 |
Jocelyn Schmidt So 21:13 7:04 35 |
Jessica Terry So 21:30 7:10 45 |
Autumn Edgar Jr 21:43 7:14 47 |
Yvette Croteau Jr 22:07 7:22 58 |
Ashley Feldkamp So 23:02 7:41 81 |
Rachael Lacey Jr 23:48 7:56 100 |
8 | Rocklin 9-5-7-7-8 Gap: 2:55 |
106:55 21:23 7:08 |
208 | Jessica Skalet Sr 19:59 6:40 11 |
Heidi Greenwood So 20:29 6:50 19 |
Mikaela Yerkes Jr 21:28 7:09 44 |
Liza Polyudova Sr 22:05 7:22 57 |
Sabrina Wilson Fr 22:54 7:38 77 |
Brit Husmann Jr 23:00 7:40 79 |
Mckayla Burrows So 23:31 7:50 91 |
9 | Buhach Colony 6-12-11-10-9 Gap: 2:30 |
108:34 21:43 7:14 |
248 | Jennifer Ramos Sr 19:57 6:39 8 |
Yvonne Silva Jr 21:55 7:18 52 |
Kadie Jacobsen So 22:02 7:21 56 |
Jessica Quintero Sr 22:13 7:24 63 |
Emily Willer So 22:27 7:29 69 |
Sarahy Cisneros So 22:54 7:38 78 |
Alexa Olvera Jr 23:43 7:54 98 |
10 | El Camino 11-8-8-9-10 Gap: 5:35 |
111:09 22:14 7:25 |
274 | Neysa Mains Jr 20:13 6:44 15 |
Kelli Bercier Sr 20:32 6:51 22 |
Kandace Compton So 21:44 7:15 49 |
Monica Madavi Sr 22:52 7:37 75 |
Callie Hayes Jr 25:48 8:36 113 |
Rachel Luna Sr 25:57 8:39 114 |
Deni Carskaddon Jr 27:09 9:03 121 |
11 | Atwater 13-13-12-12-11 Gap: 2:17 |
109:52 21:58 7:19 |
276 | Amanda Garcia Sr 20:56 6:59 29 |
Cassidy Heckman Jr 21:01 7:00 34 |
Joy Wilcox Fr 22:02 7:21 55 |
Collette Wilcox Sr 22:40 7:33 74 |
Nancy Fuentes Fr 23:13 7:44 84 |
Elizabeth Magana So 23:22 7:47 89 |
|
12 | Rio Americano 8-9-10-11-12 Gap: 3:41 |
109:53 21:59 7:20 |
280 | Elizabeth Hutchison Fr 19:59 6:40 10 |
Devyn Andrews Jr 20:50 6:57 28 |
Anna Schroder Jr 22:09 7:23 61 |
Victoria Bergeron Jr 23:15 7:45 85 |
Haley Sheridan Jr 23:40 7:53 96 |
Gabrielle Ruxin Jr 24:05 8:02 102 |
Hannah Milstein Sr 24:36 8:12 108 |
13 | St. Mary's 12-11-13-13-13 Gap: 3:14 |
111:46 22:21 7:27 |
319 | Taylor Pablo Jr 20:27 6:49 17 |
Marissa Reyes So 21:17 7:06 37 |
Kristi Tekerlek Jr 23:01 7:40 80 |
Jamie Flores Jr 23:20 7:47 88 |
Andrea Barrameda Jr 23:41 7:54 97 |
Imani Parker-fong Sr 24:17 8:06 104 |
Samantha Sambado Jr 24:31 8:10 107 |
14 | Will C. Wood 16-17-16-14-14 Gap: 1:13 |
111:24 22:17 7:26 |
322 | Justine Capoot Jr 21:26 7:09 43 |
Victoria Everett Fr 22:16 7:25 66 |
Sierra Fernandez Jr 22:31 7:30 70 |
Erin Gove Jr 22:32 7:31 71 |
Paige Peck Fr 22:39 7:33 72 |
Nicole Laughlin Jr 23:16 7:45 86 |
Katelynn Elliott Jr 24:31 8:10 106 |
15 | Cordova 15-14-15-15-15 Gap: 2:25 |
113:51 22:46 7:35 |
368 | Janelle Valos-miller Sr 21:22 7:07 40 |
Alla Nazarenko Jr 21:52 7:17 50 |
Kaitlyn Hess So 23:18 7:46 87 |
Heather Walker Fr 23:32 7:51 92 |
Claritza Cruz So 23:47 7:56 99 |
Annie Callen So 24:05 8:02 103 |
Valentina Skiba Fr 25:31 8:30 112 |
16 | Antelope 14-15-17-17-16 Gap: 2:41 |
113:59 22:48 7:36 |
375 | Shannon Boyce - 20:57 6:59 31 |
Alina Ibarra - 22:53 7:38 76 |
Tesha Thomas - 23:09 7:43 83 |
Priscilla Carns - 23:22 7:47 90 |
Morgan Byers - 23:38 7:53 95 |
Letitia Yund - 26:07 8:42 116 |
Stephanie Soehn - 29:37 9:52 126 |
17 | Elk Grove 17-16-14-16-17 Gap: 3:20 |
115:00 23:00 7:40 |
385 | Julie Burrall Sr 21:43 7:14 48 |
Michaela Grubb Sr 22:09 7:23 60 |
Katherine Henry Sr 22:14 7:25 65 |
Jaime Allen Jr 23:51 7:57 101 |
Ellen Strakeljahn Jr 25:03 8:21 111 |
Victoria Schlussler Jr 28:50 9:37 124 |
Tina Ortiz Jr 28:59 9:40 125 |
18 | Fairfield 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 9:49 |
131:40 26:20 8:47 |
483 | Toni Salvitti Jr 21:57 7:19 53 |
Ammarie Ahn Jr 22:14 7:25 64 |
Sherese Albino Jr 24:44 8:15 109 |
Carmen Causor Jr 30:59 10:20 128 |
Tynisha Spencer Jr 31:46 10:35 129 |
||
19 | Los Banos 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 8:33 |
139:05 27:49 9:16 |
589 | Mariah Peinado - 23:32 7:51 93 |
Anissa Reyes - 26:40 8:53 119 |
Janet Fernandez - 26:47 8:56 120 |
Tiana Townsend - 30:01 10:00 127 |
Ayla Razo - 32:05 10:42 130 |
||
20 | Rosemont 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:26 |
131:48 26:22 8:47 |
590 | Tara Christopherson Jr 24:52 8:17 110 |
Marissa Dorado Jr 26:10 8:43 117 |
Neal-lani Ramez Sr 26:11 8:44 118 |
Zurlia Gonzalez Sr 27:17 9:06 122 |
Sabrina Vue Jr 27:18 9:06 123 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leeann Hold | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
2 | Dominique Tristant | So | Del Oro | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
3 | Mikaela Vaden | Sr | St. Francis | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
4 | Emily Nash | So | Del Oro | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
5 | Maggie Campos | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
6 | Kathy Dooley | Sr | Davis Sr. | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
7 | Rosemary Dipentino | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
8 | Megan Mckinnon | Sr | St. Francis | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
9 | Sydney Allen | Fr | Woodcreek | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
10 | Lindsay Stebbins | Jr | Davis Sr. | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
11 | Valerie Schmidl | Sr | Davis Sr. | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
12 | Ridgely Provencal | Jr | St. Francis | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
13 | Ella Winje | Sr | St. Francis | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
14 | Erika Hashimoto | Sr | Davis Sr. | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
15 | Nicole Ehman | Jr | Vacaville | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
16 | Alicia Solorio | Fr | Woodcreek | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
17 | Brooke Robinson | Sr | Nevada Union | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
18 | Mandy Salgado | Jr | Sheldon | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
19 | Anna Paraskevopoulo | Jr | Del Oro | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
20 | Megan Atkins | Sr | Del Oro | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
21 | Susan Frazier | Jr | St. Francis | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
22 | Jocelyn Labelle | Sr | Davis Sr. | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
23 | Jenny Beers | Sr | Vacaville | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
24 | Yadira Ponce | Sr | Sheldon | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
25 | Halley Rainer | Sr | Davis Sr. | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
26 | Dale Dong | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
27 | Marissa Romeri | Jr | Rocklin | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
28 | Janelle Brown | Sr | Oakmont | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
29 | Kelsey Lucas | Jr | Vacaville | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
30 | Brenna Perlman | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
31 | Annie Creasey | Sr | Nevada Union | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
32 | Emma Pesis | Sr | Davis Sr. | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
33 | Katie O'connor | Jr | Lodi | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
34 | Ashley Castro | Jr | Buhach Colony | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
35 | Lizzette Guiterrez | Jr | Nevada Union | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
36 | Danielle Dodson | Jr | Buhach Colony | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
37 | Brianna Luna | Jr | Buhach Colony | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
38 | Leah Campbell | Jr | St. Francis | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
39 | Julia Ainsworth | Sr | Davis Sr. | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
40 | Zoe Toscano | Jr | Modesto | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
41 | Cierra Jordan | Sr | Edison | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
42 | La Rue Taufer | Sr | Lodi | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
43 | Kayce Tynan | Jr | Rocklin | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
44 | Anabel Calvario | Sr | Vacaville | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
45 | Amanda Calzada | Sr | Rocklin | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
46 | Dominique Terry | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:35 | 8:12 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 16/27 | ||||
47 | Eliana Alvarez | Jr | Buhach Colony | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
48 | Susan Duron | Sr | Modesto | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
49 | Leanne Cutler | Jr | St. Mary's | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
50 | Madeline Gregory | Jr | Napa | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
51 | Anina Lawrence | Sr | Nevada Union | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
52 | Brenna Holman | Fr | Woodcreek | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
53 | Isabel Lawrence | Jr | Buhach Colony | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
54 | Maria Vivanco | Jr | Napa | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
55 | Christina Thomas | Jr | Nevada Union | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
56 | Izzy Markoe | Jr | Del Oro | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
57 | Kate Buccinio | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
58 | Clarisa Hernandez | Jr | Rocklin | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
59 | Angela Delgado | Jr | St. Mary's | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
60 | Aysia Power | Sr | Vacaville | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
61 | Alexa Lopez | Jr | Napa | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
62 | Jenna Pena | Jr | Vacaville | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
63 | Eden Aguilar | Sr | St. Mary's | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
64 | Rebecca Walker | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
65 | Blanca Jiminez | Jr | Modesto | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
66 | Heather Quinones | Jr | St. Mary's | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
67 | Samantha Sterne | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
68 | Lucy Rollins | Jr | Del Oro | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
69 | Ashley Gallenstein | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
70 | Kelsey Brennan | Sr | Nevada Union | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
71 | Amanda Hart | Jr | Davis Sr. | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
72 | Leslie Fox-humphreys | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
73 | Erika Bergeron | Jr | Oakmont | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
74 | Amelia Duplantier | Jr | Davis Sr. | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
75 | Michelle Loeffler | Sr | Nevada Union | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
76 | Elizabeth Long | Jr | Lodi | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
77 | Amanda Hesterman | Sr | Vacaville | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
78 | Abby Johnson | Jr | St. Francis | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
79 | Vika Katiuzhinsky | So | Sheldon | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
80 | Katie Esparza | Jr | St. Francis | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
81 | Tatiana Smith | Jr | St. Francis | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
82 | Christine Quan | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
83 | Danielle Huddlestun | Sr | Rocklin | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
84 | Kelly Sheridan | Jr | Lodi | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
85 | Sophia Yan | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 26:30 | 8:50 | |||||||
86 | Meredith Valenzona | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
87 | Sharan Samra | Jr | Atwater | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
88 | Samantha Hazen | Jr | Del Oro | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
89 | Thuy Nguyen | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
90 | Warda Haq | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
91 | Natalie Obaldia | Sr | St. Francis | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
92 | Divonee Pleasant | Sr | Edison | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Huggins | Jr | St. Francis | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
94 | Leticia Reyes | Sr | Buhach Colony | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
95 | Lisa Eastteam | Jr | Del Oro | 27:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
96 | Robin Kirschner | Jr | Vacaville | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
97 | Carolyn Arredondo | Jr | Rocklin | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
98 | Erika Contreras | Fr | Sheldon | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
99 | Mayra Deharo | Sr | Modesto | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
100 | Sumita Ghosh | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 27:43 | 9:14 | |||||||
101 | Jasmine Strode-elfant | Sr | Davis Sr. | 27:53 | 9:18 | |||||||
102 | Victoria Pritchard | Jr | Lodi | 27:53 | 9:18 | |||||||
103 | Liliana Urena | Jr | Napa | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
104 | Teresa Garcia | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
105 | Linda Ruiz | Jr | Vacaville | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
106 | Alyssa Oss | Jr | Vacaville | 28:14 | 9:25 | |||||||
107 | Erin Savoia | Sr | Davis Sr. | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
108 | Tara Umemoto | Sr | Kennedy | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
109 | Naomi Deleon | Sr | Atwater | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
110 | Donna To | Sr | Rosemont | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
111 | Megan Nomellini | Jr | St. Mary's | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
112 | Taylor Petersen | Jr | Del Oro | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
113 | Kayla Luikens | Jr | Vacaville | 28:55 | 9:38 | |||||||
114 | Christine Djan | Jr | McClatchy | 29:16 | 9:45 | |||||||
115 | Audrey Marin | Sr | Rosemont | 29:19 | 9:46 | |||||||
116 | Andrea Gonzalez | Jr | Atwater | 29:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
117 | Michaela Zuber | Jr | Sheldon | 29:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
118 | Dianne Alatorre | Jr | Rocklin | 29:47 | 9:56 | |||||||
119 | Taylor Balonon | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 29:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
120 | Melody Sanders | Sr | Grace Davis | 31:04 | 10:21 | |||||||
121 | Diana Martinez | Sr | Atwater | 31:57 | 10:39 | |||||||
122 | Brittney Patterson | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 32:14 | 10:45 | |||||||
123 | Brooke Grupe | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 32:28 | 10:49 | |||||||
124 | Alyssa Breinke | Sr | El Camino | 35:14 | 11:45 | |||||||
125 | Lucklyn Ocampo | Sr | Edison | 36:12 | 12:04 | |||||||
126 | Rebecca Gooch | Jr | Cordova | 37:03 | 12:21 | |||||||
127 | Victoria Martinez | Sr | El Camino | 39:14 | 13:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leanne Jarvis | Fr | River Valley | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
2 | Libby Runte | Fr | Del Oro | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
3 | Vivian Lam | So | Folsom | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
4 | Harkarin Everest | Fr | River Valley | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
5 | Lindsey Romeri | Fr | Rocklin | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
6 | Maddy Montgomery | Fr | Del Oro | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
7 | Mikayla Brant | Fr | Oakmont | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
8 | Lizzie Meredith | Fr | Del Oro | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
9 | Marisa Grattan | So | Del Oro | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
10 | Jackie Healey | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:49 | 7:25 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 6/23 | 16:57 (2:08) |
16:57 (2:08) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Sekani Kobelt | So | Elk Grove | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
12 | Erin Hood | So | Del Oro | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
13 | Delaney Islip | So | Del Oro | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
14 | Emma Stokes | Fr | Del Oro | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
15 | Christina Weist | Fr | Roseville | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
16 | Audrey Tekerlek | Fr | St. Mary's | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
17 | Lauren Fessenden | Fr | Rocklin | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
18 | Jazmin Duran | Fr | Buhach Colony | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
19 | Morgan Simpson | Fr | Roseville | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
20 | Megan Mccolley | So | Roseville | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
21 | Audrey Nischi | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
22 | Anna Britzman | Fr | Mira Loma | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
23 | Ashley Emitte | Fr | Oakmont | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
24 | Senti Donovan | Fr | Oakmont | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
25 | Ariana Aguilera | Fr | Oakmont | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
26 | Sydney Strecker | Fr | Rocklin | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
27 | Kelly Schostag | So | Del Oro | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
28 | Ashley Dessert | Fr | Del Oro | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Brooke Solomon | Fr | Rocklin | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
30 | Beatriz Madrigal | So | Buhach Colony | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
31 | Cristina Herrera | Fr | St. Mary's | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
32 | Rachel Alexander | Fr | Del Oro | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
33 | Felicia Castro | Fr | Atwater | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
34 | Lauren Noonan | So | Laguna Creek | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
35 | Brenda Vue | So | Florin | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
36 | Mckenzie Lawson | So | Buhach Colony | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
37 | Deanna Hibbard | So | St. Mary's | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
38 | Madeleine Smyth | Fr | Del Oro | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
39 | Taylor Schairer | So | Del Oro | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
40 | Rhys Rygg | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
41 | Teresa Fernandez | Fr | River City | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
42 | Jennifer Rees | Fr | Folsom | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
43 | Remington George | So | Will C. Wood | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
44 | Kirstin Barnhart | So | Elk Grove | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
45 | Bridget Bloesch | Fr | Vacaville | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
46 | Amanda Ehrhardt | Fr | Rocklin | 16:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
47 | Janna Johnson | So | Vacaville | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
48 | Megan Gentes | So | Del Oro | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
49 | Diana Quinn | So | Benicia | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
50 | Mallory Budesa | So | St. Mary's | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
51 | Celia Reyna | Fr | Atwater | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
52 | Anne Cogan | Fr | Rocklin | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
53 | Thomine Mortensen | Fr | Casa Roble | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
54 | Alina Kuchik | Fr | Rosemont | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
55 | Collette Munk | So | Casa Roble | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
56 | Jennifer Kelly | So | Del Oro | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
57 | Thalia Martinez | So | Buhach Colony | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
58 | Helen Wakefield | Fr | Mira Loma | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
59 | Ashley Anderson | Fr | Folsom | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
60 | Alexis Oranen | So | Roseville | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
61 | Monique Marino | So | Folsom | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
62 | Maria Ramirez-riesch | Fr | St. Mary's | 17:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
63 | Brenna Joe | Fr | St. Mary's | 17:22 | 8:41 | |||||||
64 | Maria Gomez | So | Buhach Colony | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
65 | Janeth Espinosa | Fr | Atwater | 17:24 | 8:42 | |||||||
66 | Christina Uribe | Fr | St. Mary's | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
67 | Dianna Makhyanov | So | River City | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
68 | Kathleen Sullivan | So | Elk Grove | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
69 | Rachael Sloane | So | Benicia | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
70 | Viktoriya Dutov | So | River City | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
71 | Savannah Dorado | Fr | Rosemont | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
72 | Jacqueline Verdugo | Fr | Atwater | 17:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
73 | Megan Blumm | Fr | Roseville | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
74 | Danielle Robertson | Fr | Oakmont | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
75 | Sophia Flores | So | Folsom | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
76 | Emmy Margar Macalliste | Fr | Elk Grove | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
77 | Maribel Gonzalez | So | River Valley | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
78 | Sarabeth Schommer | So | River Valley | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
79 | Catherine Rideout | Fr | Del Oro | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
80 | Courtney Martin | So | Del Oro | 18:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
81 | Rachel Mannon | So | Del Oro | 18:21 | 9:11 | |||||||
82 | Tatyana Walton | So | Buhach Colony | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
83 | Raven Robles | Fr | River City | 18:39 | 9:20 | |||||||
84 | Michelle Dewey | So | River Valley | 18:39 | 9:20 | |||||||
85 | Linda Sandcrant | Fr | Mira Loma | 18:43 | 9:22 | |||||||
86 | Isamar Calvario | Fr | Vacaville | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
87 | Alison Harris | So | Benicia | 18:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
88 | Annamaree Serrano | So | Roseville | 18:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
89 | Natalia Sanchez | So | Atwater | 18:56 | 9:28 | |||||||
90 | Katelyn Colburn | Fr | Buhach Colony | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
91 | Kristen Grattan | So | Del Oro | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
92 | Bridgit Lee | Fr | River Valley | 19:10 | 9:35 | |||||||
93 | Emily Bidou | So | Vacaville | 19:10 | 9:35 | |||||||
94 | Corina Phayboun | So | Florin | 19:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
95 | Allix Woodfork | Fr | Mira Loma | 19:50 | 9:55 | |||||||
96 | Oksana Ivakhov | So | Rio Americano | 19:52 | 9:56 | |||||||
97 | Leanna Rains | Fr | River City | 19:52 | 9:56 | |||||||
98 | Kaeti Park | Fr | Folsom | 20:03 | 10:02 | |||||||
99 | Gan Chanontree | Fr | Oakmont | 20:12 | 10:06 | |||||||
100 | Vanessa Martinez | Fr | El Camino | 21:15 | 10:38 | |||||||
101 | Emi Calvo | Fr | Bella Vista | 21:44 | 10:52 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 19/19 | ||||
102 | Thai Thanh Vo | Fr | Cordova | 22:23 | 11:12 | |||||||
103 | Anna Scudder | Fr | Roseville | 24:12 | 12:06 | |||||||
104 | Alexandria Rinaldi | Fr | River City | 25:10 | 12:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.