Vista Del Lago Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/26/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Vareljian | Sr | JV | 15:44 | 7:52 | 2 | 8/67 | 1/4 | 10/18 | 6/19 | 15:25 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Annie Kozlowski | Fr | F/S | 13:22 | 6:41 | 2 | 1/109 | 1/14 | 1/18 | 1/22 | 15:32 (2:10,14.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Ashley Deibler | So | F/S | 16:09 | 8:04 | 2 | 49/109 | 11/14 | 12/18 | 1/3 | 16:49 (0:40,3.9) |
Great Job! (PG, SBP, DPR) | |||
Breanna Brooks | So | F/S | 16:37 | 8:19 | 2 | 60/109 | 12/14 | 14/18 | 1/2 | 17:58 (1:21,7.5) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Brynn Thomas | Fr | F/S | 13:42 | 6:51 | 2 | 2/109 | 2/14 | 2/18 | 1/19 | 14:45 (1:03,7.1) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Carmen Dieken | Fr | F/S | 15:40 | 7:50 | 2 | 40/109 | 9/14 | 9/18 | 1/3 | 17:11 (1:31,8.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Cassandra Barragan | Sr | V | 23:50 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 69/135 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/22 | |||||
Danielle Bello | So | F/S | 15:32 | 7:46 | 2 | 37/109 | 8/14 | 8/18 | 1/3 | 16:19 (0:47,4.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Gillian Werolin | So | F/S | 14:25 | 7:13 | 2 | 17/109 | 4/14 | 4/18 | 1/12 | 16:18 (1:53,11.6) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Haylee Reynolds | Jr | V | 24:14 | 7:49 | 3.1 | 79/135 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/16 | |||||
Hollee Durfee | Jr | V | 21:15 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 17/135 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/30 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Kaitlin Cruz | So | F/S | 14:09 | 7:05 | 2 | 5/109 | 3/14 | 3/18 | 1/17 | 15:28 (1:19,8.5) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Kathleen Breeze | Fr | F/S | 14:46 | 7:23 | 2 | 23/109 | 6/14 | 6/18 | 1/7 | 16:30 (1:44,10.5) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Kendall Banks | Fr | F/S | 16:43 | 8:22 | 2 | 62/109 | 13/14 | 15/18 | 1/2 | 18:35 (1:52,10.1) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Lauren Maurer | So | F/S | 14:48 | 7:24 | 2 | 24/109 | 7/14 | 7/18 | 1/4 | 15:46 (0:58,6.2) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Lauren Wong | Jr | V | 24:08 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 75/135 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/18 | |||||
Lexie Zimny | Sr | V | 23:39 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 62/135 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 14/25 | 23:57 (0:18,1.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Lindsay Maher | Sr | JV | 19:17 | 9:39 | 2 | 54/67 | 4/4 | 18/18 | 5/9 | |||||
Maggie Keller | Sr | V | 24:38 | 7:57 | 3.1 | 87/135 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 22:11 | ||||
Natalie Haglan | Jr | JV | 16:18 | 8:09 | 2 | 17/67 | 2/4 | 13/18 | 5/14 | 18:44 (2:26,13.0) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Paige Andersen | Jr | JV | 16:51 | 8:26 | 2 | 26/67 | 3/4 | 16/18 | 4/11 | 15:53 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Payton Lagomarsino | Fr | F/S | 17:44 | 8:52 | 2 | 74/109 | 14/14 | 17/18 | 1/2 | 18:38 (0:54,4.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Sarah Downs | Sr | V | 26:06 | 8:25 | 3.1 | 115/135 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/8 | |||||
Sarah Sanderson | Fr | F/S | 14:32 | 7:16 | 2 | 21/109 | 5/14 | 5/18 | 1/9 | 15:53 (1:21,8.5) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Tiana Christensen | So | F/S | 15:45 | 7:53 | 2 | 42/109 | 10/14 | 11/18 | 1/3 | 16:28 (0:43,4.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/16 | 117:06 2:59 |
3.1 | 7:33 | 6:51 | 7:49 | 248 | 6:37 | 94:44 | Hollee Durfee (12), Lexie Zimny (52), Cassandra Barragan (57), Lauren Wong (62), Haylee Reynolds (65) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/9 | 70:10 1:10 |
2 | 7:01 | 6:41 | 7:16 | 27 | 7:01 | 70:15 70:15 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Annie Kozlowski (1), Brynn Thomas (2), Kaitlin Cruz (4), Gillian Werolin (9), Sarah Sanderson (11) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 76:31 0:59 |
2 | 7:39 | 7:23 | 7:53 | 15 | 7:39 | Kathleen Breeze (1), Lauren Maurer (2), Danielle Bello (3), Carmen Dieken (4), Tiana Christensen (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaela Dishion | So | Bret Harte | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Annie Ware | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Iris Carrillo | Jr | Weston Ranch | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Katarina Stashyn | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
5 | Megan Auernig | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
6 | Hannah Holden | Sr | Pioneer | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
7 | Daisy Perez | Sr | Livingston | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
8 | Amelia Poroli | So | Christian Brothers | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
9 | Candice Lao | Sr | Sierra | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
10 | Emma Winkler | Sr | Delta | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
11 | Georgia Bracchi | So | Rio Americano | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
12 | Bridget White | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
13 | Crystal Baltazar | Jr | Lathrop | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
14 | Destiny Everett | Fr | Lincoln-L | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
15 | Julia Carey | Jr | Casa Roble | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
16 | Emily Parrot | So | Rio Americano | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
17 | Hollee Durfee | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 21:15 | 6:51 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/30 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
18 | Mackie Overbay | So | Lincoln-L | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
19 | Terrina Phillips | Sr | Lathrop | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
20 | Naomi Hopper | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
21 | Megan Snook | Sr | Lincoln-L | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
22 | Liz Coronado | Sr | Buhach Colony | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Daphni Fraguglia | Sr | Buhach Colony | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Laura Gorry | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
25 | Jessica Jacobs | So | Vacaville Christian | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
26 | Taylor Gowan | Jr | Rio Americano | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
27 | Sarahi Terrones | Jr | Bret Harte | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
28 | Rachel Ewing | Sr | Linden | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
29 | Megan Oblin | Fr | Sierra | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
30 | Lauren Craig | Sr | Casa Roble | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Diana Cruz | Jr | Sierra | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Marisol Hernandez | Sr | Sierra | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
33 | Kaitlin Moore | So | Woodland Christian | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
34 | Anna Chmil | Sr | Foothill (sac) | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
35 | Inna Barchuk | Sr | Foothill (sac) | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
36 | Molly Lewis | So | Rio Americano | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
37 | Emma Garcia | Jr | Buhach Colony | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
38 | Saedy Williamson | Fr | Lincoln-L | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
39 | Giselle Cantiller | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
40 | Calli Moore | So | Vacaville Christian | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
41 | Karina Ramos | So | Buhach Colony | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
42 | Brook Watson | Fr | Center | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
43 | Jessa Johnson | Sr | Sierra | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
44 | Raven Owing | Fr | Amador | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
45 | Litzy Castro | So | Buhach Colony | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
46 | Nia Crowell | Sr | Foothill (sac) | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
47 | Jasmin Correa | So | Sierra | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
48 | Julia Padilla | So | Christian Brothers | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
49 | Taylor Thomas | Jr | St Mary's | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
50 | Addy Murray | So | Vanguard Coll Prep | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
51 | Brittany Barbero | Jr | Amador | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
52 | Ciara Needles | Sr | Casa Roble | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
53 | Kaitlen Acevedo | Jr | Buhach Colony | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
54 | Lindsay Hewitt | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
55 | Alyssa Schaffer | Jr | Bret Harte | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
56 | Michelle Zhang | So | Center | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
57 | Ariana Leaman | So | Tioga | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
58 | Faith Avila | Sr | Buhach Colony | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
59 | Victoria Nerecina | Jr | St Mary's | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
60 | Amanda Pope | Sr | Center | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
61 | Xylona Gama | Jr | Patterson | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
62 | Lexie Zimny | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 23:39 | 7:38 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 14/25 | ||||
63 | Nancy Enriquez | Sr | Sierra | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
64 | Lindsay Davis | So | Argonaut | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
65 | Alex Gomez | So | Argonaut | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
66 | Alexa Kerr | Jr | Amador | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
67 | Mackenzie Simpson | Jr | Lincoln-L | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
68 | Alysia Templeman | So | Ripon Christian | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
69 | Cassandra Barragan | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 23:50 | 7:41 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/22 | ||||
70 | Neeah Kirby | Fr | Foothill (sac) | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
71 | Camille Fletchhall | Jr | Casa Roble | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
72 | Samantha Dawson | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
73 | Sarah Morcott | Sr | Tioga | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
74 | Millie Hinson | Fr | Lincoln-L | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
75 | Lauren Wong | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 24:08 | 7:47 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/18 | ||||
76 | Sophia Ganassin | Jr | Casa Roble | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
77 | Amy Heckeroth | Sr | Rio Americano | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
78 | Crystal Lam | So | Weston Ranch | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
79 | Haylee Reynolds | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 24:14 | 7:49 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/16 | ||||
80 | Bailey Broker | Sr | Ripon Christian | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
81 | Carrie Gipson | Jr | Rio Americano | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
82 | Greta Nilsen | Jr | Bret Harte | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
83 | Tyler Davenport | Jr | St Mary's | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
84 | Sara Valle | Fr | McNair | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
85 | Ashley Dolman | Jr | Amador | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
86 | Aileen Huitron | Jr | St Mary's | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
87 | Maggie Keller | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 24:38 | 7:57 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/14 | ||||
88 | Ana Martin | Sr | Patterson | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
89 | Megan Johnson | Sr | St Mary's | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
90 | Jennifer Herrrera | Jr | Patterson | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
91 | Mara Redican | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
92 | Liz Avila | Fr | Foothill (sac) | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
93 | Grace Lin-cereghino | Jr | St Mary's | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
94 | Matea Pfeifer | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
95 | Kaylee Reed | Sr | Center | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
96 | Hannah Denton | So | Vanguard Coll Prep | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
97 | Heidi Tazelaar | So | Ripon Christian | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
98 | Cecilia Valdez | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
99 | Karina Winter | Sr | St Mary's | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
100 | Stephanie Porras | Sr | Pacheco | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
101 | Alyssa Estrada | Jr | Lathrop | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
102 | Rayanne Foyil | Jr | Amador | 25:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
103 | Sarah Gonzalez | So | Patterson | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
104 | Emma Hixson | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
105 | Miranda Ayala | Sr | Ripon Christian | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
106 | Megan Bruce | Sr | Center | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
107 | Liz Herbert | So | Ripon Christian | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
108 | Anneke De Vries | Fr | Ripon Christian | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
109 | Jocalyn Sanford | Sr | McNair | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
110 | Marianna Coomes | So | Center | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
111 | Stephanie Ontiveros | Sr | Livingston | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
112 | Kelsie West | Jr | Patterson | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
113 | Celeste Sainz | Sr | Waterford | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
114 | Alyssa Walker | Jr | Bret Harte | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
115 | Sarah Downs | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 26:06 | 8:25 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/8 | ||||
116 | Alexa Valladolid | Jr | Waterford | 26:10 | 8:26 | |||||||
117 | Alexa Colvin | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 26:11 | 8:27 | |||||||
118 | Rachel Carpenter | Sr | Linden | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
119 | April Johnson | Jr | Bret Harte | 26:20 | 8:30 | |||||||
120 | Cristal Wilson-hernand | Jr | Patterson | 26:26 | 8:32 | |||||||
121 | Olivia Maldonado | Sr | Waterford | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
122 | Anahi Martinez | Sr | Waterford | 26:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
123 | Bose Robinson | Sr | Center | 26:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
124 | Shannan Yount | Jr | Elliot Christian | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
125 | Gurleen Thandi | Jr | Livingston | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
126 | Jenna Turpin | So | Center | 27:45 | 8:57 | |||||||
127 | Katy Hirschfelt | Jr | Amador | 28:17 | 9:07 | |||||||
128 | Sabrina Huynh | Jr | McNair | 28:27 | 9:11 | |||||||
129 | Lucy Ambriz | Sr | McNair | 29:36 | 9:33 | |||||||
130 | Yslia Pulido | Sr | Vanguard Coll Prep | 29:54 | 9:39 | |||||||
131 | Arishna Sharma | Sr | McNair | 29:55 | 9:39 | |||||||
132 | Nataly Perez | Jr | Weston Ranch | 30:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
133 | Randi Holguin | Jr | Weston Ranch | 30:40 | 9:54 | |||||||
134 | Claudia Daranouvong | Jr | McNair | 30:40 | 9:54 | |||||||
135 | Kimberly Lopez | Sr | McNair | 31:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:40 |
102:30 20:30 6:37 |
44 | Annie Ware Sr 18:19 5:55 2 |
Megan Auernig Jr 19:59 6:27 4 |
Georgia Bracchi So 21:03 6:47 7 |
Emily Parrot So 21:10 6:50 11 |
Taylor Gowan Jr 21:59 7:05 20 |
Molly Lewis So 22:29 7:15 28 |
Amy Heckeroth Sr 24:11 7:48 64 |
2 | Christian Brothers 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:16 |
109:23 21:53 7:03 |
102 | Amelia Poroli So 20:44 6:41 5 |
Bridget White Jr 21:04 6:48 8 |
Laura Gorry Jr 21:54 7:04 18 |
Giselle Cantiller Sr 22:41 7:19 31 |
Julia Padilla So 23:00 7:25 40 |
Lindsay Hewitt Jr 23:12 7:29 45 |
|
3 | Sierra 5-6-5-5-3 Gap: 1:57 |
109:52 21:58 7:05 |
112 | Candice Lao Sr 20:48 6:43 6 |
Megan Oblin Fr 22:01 7:06 22 |
Diana Cruz Jr 22:07 7:08 24 |
Marisol Hernandez Sr 22:11 7:09 25 |
Jessa Johnson Sr 22:45 7:20 35 |
Jasmin Correa So 22:59 7:25 39 |
Nancy Enriquez Sr 23:43 7:39 53 |
4 | Lincoln-L 6-4-4-3-4 Gap: 2:42 |
110:21 22:04 7:07 |
122 | Destiny Everett Fr 21:05 6:48 9 |
Mackie Overbay So 21:19 6:53 13 |
Megan Snook Sr 21:35 6:58 15 |
Saedy Williamson Fr 22:35 7:17 30 |
Mackenzie Simpson Jr 23:47 7:40 55 |
Millie Hinson Fr 24:07 7:47 61 |
|
5 | Vacaville Christian 3-3-3-4-5 Gap: 4:43 |
109:30 21:54 7:04 |
128 | Katarina Stashyn Sr 19:19 6:14 3 |
Naomi Hopper Jr 21:33 6:57 14 |
Jessica Jacobs So 21:54 7:04 19 |
Calli Moore So 22:42 7:19 32 |
Samantha Dawson Sr 24:02 7:45 60 |
Mara Redican Jr 24:43 7:58 76 |
Cecilia Valdez Sr 25:11 8:07 81 |
6 | Buhach Colony 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:11 |
111:20 22:16 7:11 |
132 | Liz Coronado Sr 21:37 6:58 16 |
Daphni Fraguglia Sr 21:39 6:59 17 |
Emma Garcia Jr 22:33 7:16 29 |
Karina Ramos So 22:43 7:20 33 |
Litzy Castro So 22:48 7:21 37 |
Kaitlen Acevedo Jr 23:12 7:29 44 |
Faith Avila Sr 23:22 7:32 48 |
7 | Casa Roble 7-7-8-7-7 Gap: 3:02 |
114:22 22:52 7:23 |
198 | Julia Carey Jr 21:06 6:48 10 |
Lauren Craig Sr 22:05 7:07 23 |
Ciara Needles Sr 23:08 7:28 43 |
Camille Fletchhall Jr 23:55 7:43 59 |
Sophia Ganassin Jr 24:08 7:47 63 |
||
8 | Foothill (sac) 10-9-9-9-8 Gap: 2:28 |
116:06 23:13 7:29 |
226 | Anna Chmil Sr 22:19 7:12 26 |
Inna Barchuk Sr 22:20 7:12 27 |
Nia Crowell Sr 22:50 7:22 38 |
Neeah Kirby Fr 23:50 7:41 58 |
Liz Avila Fr 24:47 8:00 77 |
||
9 | Bret Harte 1-4-7-7-9 Gap: 7:55 |
113:40 22:44 7:20 |
227 | Kaela Dishion So 18:07 5:51 1 |
Sarahi Terrones Jr 21:59 7:05 21 |
Alyssa Schaffer Jr 23:13 7:29 46 |
Greta Nilsen Jr 24:19 7:51 67 |
Alyssa Walker Jr 26:02 8:24 92 |
April Johnson Jr 26:20 8:30 94 |
|
10 | Vista Del Lago 8-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:59 |
117:06 23:25 7:33 |
248 | Hollee Durfee Jr 21:15 6:51 12 |
Lexie Zimny Sr 23:39 7:38 52 |
Cassandra Barragan Sr 23:50 7:41 57 |
Lauren Wong Jr 24:08 7:47 62 |
Haylee Reynolds Jr 24:14 7:49 65 |
Maggie Keller Sr 24:38 7:57 72 |
Sarah Downs Sr 26:06 8:25 93 |
11 | Amador 12-11-12-11-11 Gap: 2:32 |
119:33 23:55 7:43 |
285 | Raven Owing Fr 22:48 7:21 36 |
Brittany Barbero Jr 23:08 7:28 42 |
Alexa Kerr Jr 23:46 7:40 54 |
Ashley Dolman Jr 24:31 7:55 70 |
Rayanne Foyil Jr 25:20 8:10 83 |
Katy Hirschfelt Jr 28:17 9:07 97 |
|
12 | Center 11-12-11-12-12 Gap: 2:47 |
120:07 24:01 7:45 |
296 | Brook Watson Fr 22:45 7:20 34 |
Michelle Zhang So 23:16 7:30 47 |
Amanda Pope Sr 23:33 7:36 50 |
Kaylee Reed Sr 25:01 8:04 79 |
Megan Bruce Sr 25:32 8:14 86 |
Marianna Coomes So 25:52 8:21 90 |
Bose Robinson Sr 26:55 8:41 96 |
13 | St Mary's 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:35 |
120:12 24:02 7:45 |
303 | Taylor Thomas Jr 23:04 7:26 41 |
Victoria Nerecina Jr 23:28 7:34 49 |
Tyler Davenport Jr 24:25 7:53 68 |
Aileen Huitron Jr 24:36 7:56 71 |
Megan Johnson Sr 24:39 7:57 74 |
Grace Lin-cereghino Jr 24:53 8:02 78 |
Karina Winter Sr 25:11 8:07 82 |
14 | Ripon Christian 15-14-15-15-14 Gap: 1:45 |
124:12 24:50 8:01 |
374 | Alysia Templeman So 23:47 7:40 56 |
Bailey Broker Sr 24:15 7:49 66 |
Heidi Tazelaar So 25:09 8:07 80 |
Miranda Ayala Sr 25:29 8:13 85 |
Liz Herbert So 25:32 8:14 87 |
Anneke De Vries Fr 25:41 8:17 88 |
|
14 | Patterson 14-15-14-14-14 Gap: 2:20 |
124:15 24:51 8:01 |
374 | Xylona Gama Jr 23:36 7:37 51 |
Ana Martin Sr 24:39 7:57 73 |
Jennifer Herrrera Jr 24:41 7:58 75 |
Sarah Gonzalez So 25:23 8:11 84 |
Kelsie West Jr 25:56 8:22 91 |
Cristal Wilson-hernand Jr 26:26 8:32 95 |
|
16 | McNair 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 5:27 |
138:15 27:39 8:55 |
455 | Sara Valle Fr 24:28 7:54 69 |
Jocalyn Sanford Sr 25:49 8:20 89 |
Sabrina Huynh Jr 28:27 9:11 98 |
Lucy Ambriz Sr 29:36 9:33 99 |
Arishna Sharma Sr 29:55 9:39 100 |
Claudia Daranouvong Jr 30:40 9:54 101 |
Kimberly Lopez Sr 31:12 10:04 102 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Destinee Perales | Jr | Sierra | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
2 | Ana Orona | Sr | Sierra | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
3 | Kayla Rashad | Jr | Buhach Colony | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
4 | Haley Higgins | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
5 | Katrina Rowsey | Sr | Delta | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
6 | Lei Kanui | Will C. Wood | 15:33 | 7:47 | ||||||||
7 | Elibeth Barrera | Jr | Sierra | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
8 | Alex Vareljian | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 15:44 | 7:52 | 1/4 | 10/18 | 6/19 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
9 | Alex Ceja | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
10 | Katherine Ray | Jr | Sierra | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
11 | Noelle Clark | Jr | Buhach Colony | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
12 | Kaylynn Davis | Sr | Bret Harte | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
13 | Rothneary Sok | Jr | Sierra | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
14 | Gianna Thomas | Jr | St Mary's | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
15 | Miranda Esquivel | Sr | Christian Brothers | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
16 | Georgianna Cotta | Sr | St Mary's | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
17 | Natalie Haglan | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 16:18 | 8:09 | 2/4 | 13/18 | 5/14 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
18 | Rebecca Parrino | Jr | St Mary's | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
19 | Isabella Isidro | Jr | Mira Loma | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
20 | Alena Reynoso | Sr | Buhach Colony | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
21 | Cristal Nieves | Jr | Upper Lake | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
22 | Hannah Arbabaraghi | So | Vacaville Christian | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
23 | Makenna Mulford | Jr | Argonaut | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
24 | Morgan Berner | Jr | Argonaut | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
25 | Brenna Faith | Jr | St Mary's | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
26 | Paige Andersen | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 16:51 | 8:26 | 3/4 | 16/18 | 4/11 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
27 | Alexandra Patina | Sr | Waterford | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
28 | Mary Hynes | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
29 | Mackenzie Meachim | Sr | Lincoln-L | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
30 | Anna Bevilaqua | Jr | St Mary's | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
31 | Maria Shoup | Fr | Cristo Rey | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
32 | Taylor Furgeson | Jr | Lincoln-L | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
33 | Natalie Musil | Sr | Lincoln-L | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
34 | Alyssa Hernandez | Jr | St Mary's | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
35 | Haley Holthaus | Jr | Mira Loma | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
36 | Jianna Leonardo | Jr | St Mary's | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
37 | Lyndsay Wade | So | Upper Lake | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
38 | Emily Cai | Sr | Mira Loma | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
39 | Maggie Yang | Jr | McNair | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
40 | Casey Herman | So | Upper Lake | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
41 | Ana Gonzalez | So | Cristo Rey | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
42 | Aviana Rivas | Jr | Lincoln-L | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
43 | Madison Trocha | Sr | Lincoln-L | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
44 | Kendyl Bryant | Sr | Waterford | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
45 | Victoria Mendoza | Jr | Waterford | 18:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
46 | Christina Catineau | Sr | St Mary's | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
47 | Gina Daveggio | Jr | St Mary's | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
48 | K.c. Magsayo | Jr | St Mary's | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
49 | Ruby Ante | Jr | Pacheco | 18:38 | 9:19 | |||||||
50 | Anastasiya Nabok | Jr | Mira Loma | 18:41 | 9:21 | |||||||
51 | Christimarie Manandic | Sr | St Mary's | 18:41 | 9:21 | |||||||
52 | Ashlan Hilden | Sr | Bret Harte | 19:03 | 9:32 | |||||||
53 | Kate Pascual | Fr | Langston Hughes | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
54 | Lindsay Maher | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 19:17 | 9:39 | 4/4 | 18/18 | 5/9 | ||||
55 | Jenny Wright | Sr | St Mary's | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
56 | Molly Sivertsen | Sr | Upper Lake | 19:30 | 9:45 | |||||||
57 | Crystal Hedger | Sr | Argonaut | 19:50 | 9:55 | |||||||
58 | Desiray Cordova | Sr | St Mary's | 20:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
59 | Karla Estrada | Sr | Waterford | 20:16 | 10:08 | |||||||
60 | Natalie Harshberger | Jr | Will C. Wood | 20:20 | 10:10 | |||||||
61 | Sierra Boers | Jr | Foothill (sac) | 20:27 | 10:14 | |||||||
62 | Sarah Seamster | Sr | Foothill (sac) | 20:40 | 10:20 | |||||||
63 | Addie Newman | Sr | St Mary's | 21:16 | 10:38 | |||||||
64 | Lexie Cuslidge | Jr | Bret Harte | 21:17 | 10:39 | |||||||
65 | Mariah Brisco | Jr | Will C. Wood | 22:44 | 11:22 | |||||||
66 | Maddie Morris | Sr | Argonaut | 23:03 | 11:32 | |||||||
67 | Selena Saldana | Jr | Bret Harte | 26:34 | 13:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Kozlowski | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 13:22 | 6:41 | 1/14 | 1/18 | 1/22 | ||||
2 | Brynn Thomas | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 13:42 | 6:51 | 2/14 | 2/18 | 1/19 | ||||
3 | Gabi Calderon | So | Rio Americano | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
4 | Sahaana Narayanan | So | Casa Roble | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
5 | Kaitlin Cruz | So | Vista Del Lago | 14:09 | 7:05 | 3/14 | 3/18 | 1/17 | ||||
6 | Alexis Watt | Fr | Bret Harte | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Cynthia Barajas | Fr | Lathrop | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
8 | Annabella Rolleri | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
9 | Samantha Franck | Fr | Bret Harte | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
10 | Alyssa Ortega | Fr | St Mary's | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Sarah Hinton | Fr | Delta | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Emily Cunial | So | Sierra | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
13 | Annamarie Barbour | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Sarah Craig | So | Casa Roble | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
15 | Melisanda Jaecks | Fr | Mira Loma | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
16 | Angelique Marino | Fr | Lathrop | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Gillian Werolin | So | Vista Del Lago | 14:25 | 7:13 | 4/14 | 4/18 | 1/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
18 | Reese Farrell | Fr | Mira Loma | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
19 | Madison Muschetto | Fr | Argonaut | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
20 | Marilyn Ventura | Fr | Patterson | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
21 | Sarah Sanderson | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 14:32 | 7:16 | 5/14 | 5/18 | 1/9 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
22 | Kelly Williams | So | St Mary's | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
23 | Kathleen Breeze | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 14:46 | 7:23 | 6/14 | 6/18 | 1/7 | ||||
24 | Lauren Maurer | So | Vista Del Lago | 14:48 | 7:24 | 7/14 | 7/18 | 1/4 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
25 | Emily Delgado | So | St Mary's | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Victoria Lanzarin | So | Lathrop | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
27 | Haley Merrell | Fr | Pacheco | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
28 | Sarah Lopez | So | Lincoln-L | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
29 | Brianda Gonzalez | So | Buhach Colony | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
30 | Aileen Fortin | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
31 | Elizabeth Pauly | Fr | American Christian ( | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
32 | Clara Keirns | So | Bret Harte | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
33 | Macy Hopping | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
34 | Jessica Guzman | Fr | Sierra | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
35 | Tyler Smith | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
36 | Natalie Jossis | So | Lincoln-L | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
37 | Danielle Bello | So | Vista Del Lago | 15:32 | 7:46 | 8/14 | 8/18 | 1/3 | ||||
38 | Courtney Holland | So | Lincoln-L | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
39 | Imani Cooper | Fr | McNair | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
40 | Carmen Dieken | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 15:40 | 7:50 | 9/14 | 9/18 | 1/3 | ||||
41 | Kayla Shaw | So | Casa Roble | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
42 | Tiana Christensen | So | Vista Del Lago | 15:45 | 7:53 | 10/14 | 11/18 | 1/3 | ||||
43 | Hallie Shirley | Fr | Sierra | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
44 | Annamarie Solorzano | Fr | Mira Loma | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
45 | Alma Reyes | So | Livingston | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
46 | Emilia Bumgardner | So | Delta | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
47 | Marin Garrett | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
48 | Ajee Brooks | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
49 | Ashley Deibler | So | Vista Del Lago | 16:09 | 8:04 | 11/14 | 12/18 | 1/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
50 | Elise Sanders | So | Amador | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
51 | Ramandeep Authi | So | Livingston | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
52 | Isabelle Estrada | Fr | St Mary's | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
53 | Dominique Nerecina | Fr | St Mary's | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
54 | Anna Chris | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
55 | Ashley Morales | So | Buhach Colony | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
56 | Navjot Nahal | So | Livingston | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
57 | Christian Bishop | Fr | St Mary's | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
58 | Elly Renfree | So | Amador | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
59 | Joanna Rodriguez | Fr | Buhach Colony | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
60 | Breanna Brooks | So | Vista Del Lago | 16:37 | 8:19 | 12/14 | 14/18 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
61 | Audrey Larry | So | Buhach Colony | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
62 | Kendall Banks | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 16:43 | 8:22 | 13/14 | 15/18 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
63 | Madeline Merrill | So | Lincoln-L | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
64 | Samantha Myers | So | Rio Americano | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
65 | Paola Baltazar | Fr | Lathrop | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
66 | Taylor White | So | Sierra | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
67 | Emily Zmurk | So | Linden | 17:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
68 | Bella Wheat | Fr | Amador | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
69 | Katie Sanguinetti | So | St Mary's | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
70 | Cristina Maestu | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
71 | Andrea Kirkendall | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
72 | Myrthe Stalenhoef | So | Mira Loma | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
73 | Emma Queirolo | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
74 | Payton Lagomarsino | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 17:44 | 8:52 | 14/14 | 17/18 | 1/2 | ||||
75 | Kayla Scibelli | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
76 | Kloe Walker | So | Rio Americano | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
77 | Ariana Arceo | Fr | St Mary's | 17:56 | 8:58 | |||||||
78 | Clare Condon | Sr | Amador | 17:56 | 8:58 | |||||||
79 | Victoria Estrella | Fr | St Mary's | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
80 | Simran Grewal | So | Livingston | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
81 | Rajwinder Kaur | Fr | Livingston | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
82 | Cathrine Hughes | So | Lincoln-L | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
83 | Eva Lehenbauer | Fr | Lincoln-L | 18:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
84 | Arianna Ong | Fr | Mira Loma | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
85 | Grace Arreguin | So | Buhach Colony | 18:41 | 9:21 | |||||||
86 | Kara Burns | So | Lincoln-L | 18:42 | 9:21 | |||||||
87 | Liz Segura | So | St Mary's | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
88 | Liliana Venegas | Fr | Patterson | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
89 | Crystal Cortez | Fr | Pioneer | 18:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
90 | Lauryn Bustos | Fr | St Mary's | 18:54 | 9:27 | |||||||
91 | Cherish Bruce | Fr | Lincoln-L | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
92 | Grace Chavez | Fr | Livingston | 19:07 | 9:34 | |||||||
93 | Jasmine Brooks | Fr | Foothill (sac) | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
94 | Lisilma-patr Arroyo | Fr | Pioneer | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
95 | Kayleigh Steele | Fr | Amador | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
96 | Alexis Lindholm | So | St Mary's | 19:56 | 9:58 | |||||||
97 | Nancy Aguirre | Fr | Buhach Colony | 19:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
98 | Jacqueline Ruiz | Fr | Livingston | 20:14 | 10:07 | |||||||
99 | Karina Navarrete | Fr | Pacheco | 20:31 | 10:16 | |||||||
100 | Ayyah Saleh | So | Mira Loma | 20:40 | 10:20 | |||||||
101 | Alissa Hanick | Fr | Pioneer | 20:54 | 10:27 | |||||||
102 | Evelyn Delgado | Fr | McNair | 21:03 | 10:32 | |||||||
103 | Jazmin Ambriz | Fr | McNair | 21:08 | 10:34 | |||||||
104 | Liz Traverso | So | St Mary's | 21:10 | 10:35 | |||||||
105 | Janette Alvarez | So | Patterson | 21:13 | 10:37 | |||||||
106 | Sarah Chui | Fr | St Mary's | 21:18 | 10:39 | |||||||
107 | Monique Vu | Fr | St Mary's | 21:38 | 10:49 | |||||||
108 | Abby Vargas | Fr | Foothill (sac) | 21:55 | 10:58 | |||||||
109 | Katie Roseman | Fr | Pacheco | 24:25 | 12:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
70:10 14:02 7:01 |
27 | Annie Kozlowski Fr 13:22 6:41 1 |
Brynn Thomas Fr 13:42 6:51 2 |
Kaitlin Cruz So 14:09 7:05 4 |
Gillian Werolin So 14:25 7:13 9 |
Sarah Sanderson Fr 14:32 7:16 11 |
Kathleen Breeze Fr 14:46 7:23 13 |
Lauren Maurer So 14:48 7:24 14 |
2 | St Mary's 4-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:57 |
76:31 15:18 7:39 |
93 | Alyssa Ortega Fr 14:22 7:11 7 |
Kelly Williams So 14:39 7:20 12 |
Emily Delgado So 14:52 7:26 15 |
Isabelle Estrada Fr 16:19 8:09 29 |
Dominique Nerecina Fr 16:19 8:09 30 |
Christian Bishop Fr 16:27 8:14 34 |
Katie Sanguinetti So 17:23 8:42 41 |
3 | Lincoln-L 6-6-5-4-3 Gap: 0:30 |
76:51 15:22 7:41 |
98 | Sarah Lopez So 15:06 7:33 16 |
Macy Hopping Fr 15:14 7:37 19 |
Tyler Smith Fr 15:27 7:44 20 |
Natalie Jossis So 15:28 7:44 21 |
Courtney Holland So 15:36 7:48 22 |
Marin Garrett Fr 15:59 8:00 25 |
Madeline Merrill So 16:47 8:24 38 |
4 | Bret Harte 3-2-2-3-4 Gap: 3:26 |
79:00 15:48 7:54 |
115 | Alexis Watt Fr 14:14 7:07 5 |
Samantha Franck Fr 14:21 7:11 6 |
Clara Keirns So 15:14 7:37 18 |
Andrea Kirkendall Fr 17:31 8:46 42 |
Emma Queirolo Fr 17:40 8:50 44 |
Kayla Scibelli Fr 17:48 8:54 45 |
|
5 | Mira Loma 5-3-4-5-5 Gap: 4:04 |
80:45 16:09 8:04 |
134 | Melisanda Jaecks Fr 14:24 7:12 8 |
Reese Farrell Fr 14:26 7:13 10 |
Annamarie Solorzano Fr 15:51 7:56 23 |
Myrthe Stalenhoef So 17:36 8:48 43 |
Arianna Ong Fr 18:28 9:14 50 |
Ayyah Saleh So 20:40 10:20 56 |
|
6 | Rio Americano 2-5-6-6-6 Gap: 3:51 |
81:20 16:16 8:08 |
145 | Gabi Calderon So 14:02 7:01 3 |
Ajee Brooks Fr 16:07 8:04 26 |
Anna Chris Fr 16:22 8:11 31 |
Samantha Myers So 16:56 8:28 39 |
Kloe Walker So 17:53 8:57 46 |
||
7 | Buhach Colony 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:30 |
83:22 16:40 8:20 |
173 | Brianda Gonzalez So 15:11 7:36 17 |
Ashley Morales So 16:22 8:11 32 |
Joanna Rodriguez Fr 16:30 8:15 36 |
Audrey Larry So 16:38 8:19 37 |
Grace Arreguin So 18:41 9:21 51 |
Nancy Aguirre Fr 19:59 10:00 54 |
|
8 | Livingston 8-8-7-8-8 Gap: 2:18 |
84:44 16:57 8:28 |
182 | Alma Reyes So 15:52 7:56 24 |
Ramandeep Authi So 16:17 8:09 28 |
Navjot Nahal So 16:23 8:12 33 |
Simran Grewal So 18:02 9:01 48 |
Rajwinder Kaur Fr 18:10 9:05 49 |
Grace Chavez Fr 19:07 9:34 52 |
Jacqueline Ruiz Fr 20:14 10:07 55 |
9 | Amador 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:28 |
87:43 17:33 8:46 |
202 | Elise Sanders So 16:14 8:07 27 |
Elly Renfree So 16:30 8:15 35 |
Bella Wheat Fr 17:21 8:41 40 |
Clare Condon Sr 17:56 8:58 47 |
Kayleigh Steele Fr 19:42 9:51 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
76:31 15:18 7:39 |
15 | Kathleen Breeze Fr 14:46 7:23 1 |
Lauren Maurer So 14:48 7:24 2 |
Danielle Bello So 15:32 7:46 3 |
Carmen Dieken Fr 15:40 7:50 4 |
Tiana Christensen So 15:45 7:53 5 |
Ashley Deibler So 16:09 8:04 7 |
Breanna Brooks So 16:37 8:19 9 |
2 | St Mary's 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 2:17 |
88:30 17:42 8:51 |
61 | Christian Bishop Fr 16:27 8:14 8 |
Katie Sanguinetti So 17:23 8:42 11 |
Ariana Arceo Fr 17:56 8:58 12 |
Victoria Estrella Fr 18:00 9:00 13 |
Liz Segura So 18:44 9:22 17 |
Lauryn Bustos Fr 18:54 9:27 18 |
Alexis Lindholm So 19:56 9:58 20 |
2 | Lincoln-L 2-2-2-3-2 Gap: 2:43 |
88:01 17:36 8:48 |
61 | Marin Garrett Fr 15:59 8:00 6 |
Madeline Merrill So 16:47 8:24 10 |
Cathrine Hughes So 18:16 9:08 14 |
Eva Lehenbauer Fr 18:17 9:09 15 |
Kara Burns So 18:42 9:21 16 |
Cherish Bruce Fr 18:59 9:30 19 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.