St. Margaret's Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adelman, Jackson | Jr | V | 15:51.3 | 5:07 | 3.1 | 3/209 | 1/6 | 1/12 | 3/36 | 16:32.3 (0:41,4.1) |
15:39.5 | 15:39.5 | 15:40 | Congratulations! (LY) |
Capelle, Calvin | Jr | V | 16:25.2 | 5:18 | 3.1 | 19/209 | 2/6 | 2/12 | 5/36 | 17:34.3 (1:09,6.6) |
16:53.2 (0:28,2.8) |
16:53.2 (0:28,2.8) |
16:53 (0:28,2.8) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Carnell, Keegan | Fr | JV | 19:55.7 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 102/188 | 5/6 | 11/12 | 11/22 | |||||
Chou, Kevin | Fr | JV | 18:50 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 60/188 | 1/6 | 7/12 | 19/35 | |||||
Doyle, Phillip | Jr | V | 17:39.5 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 76/209 | 5/6 | 5/12 | 5/29 | 19:11.8 (1:32,8.0) |
19:11.8 (1:32,8.0) |
19:11.8 (1:32,8.0) |
19:12 (1:32,8.0) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gazzaniga, Caden | Fr | JV | 21:46.1 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 148/188 | 6/6 | 12/12 | 15/18 | |||||
Gonzalez, Mark | Fr | JV | 18:50.4 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 61/188 | 2/6 | 8/12 | 12/34 | |||||
Momtaz, Aiden | So | V | 17:34.5 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 70/209 | 4/6 | 4/12 | 7/33 | 17:41.2 (0:07,0.6) |
17:41.2 (0:07,0.6) |
17:41 (0:07,0.6) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Mullen, Christopher | Sr | JV | 19:19 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 83/188 | 3/6 | 9/12 | 13/27 | |||||
Peffer III, William F | Fr | JV | 19:55.6 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 100/188 | 4/6 | 10/12 | 14/24 | |||||
Shen, Alex | Sr | V | 18:32 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 133/209 | 6/6 | 6/12 | 6/24 | |||||
Shen, Kevin | Fr | V | 16:43.3 | 5:24 | 3.1 | 36/209 | 3/6 | 3/12 | 5/34 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/29 | 84:14 1:48 |
3.1 | 5:26 | 5:07 | 5:42 | 193 | 5:17 | 86:41 (2:27,2.8) |
83:15 | 80:32 | 80:32 | Congratulations! (LY) | Jackson Adelman (3), Calvin Capelle (18), Kevin Shen (35), Aiden Momtaz (66), Phillip Doyle (71) |
JV 1st 5 | 12/22 | 96:51 1:06 |
3.1 | 6:15 | 6:05 | 6:26 | 341 | 5:41 | 95:05 | Kevin Chou (52), Mark Gonzalez (53), Christopher Mullen (70), William F Peffer III (82), Keegan Carnell (84) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adin Dibble | So | Sonora | 15:41.4 | 5:04 | |||||||
2 | Jacob Lehmann Duke | Sr | College Preparatory | 15:45.7 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | Jackson Adelman | Jr | St. Margaret's | 15:51.3 | 5:07 | 1/6 | 1/12 | 3/36 | 16:32 (0:41) |
15:39.5 | 15:39.5 | Congratulations! (LY) |
4 | Daniel Winter | So | St Mary’s | 15:52.4 | 5:07 | |||||||
5 | Jeremy Kain | So | Scotts Valley | 15:55.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
6 | Gianni Roberts | Sr | Big Bear | 16:04.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
7 | Max Sannes | So | Big Bear | 16:10.3 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Ronnie Orosky | Sr | Viewpoint | 16:11.3 | 5:13 | |||||||
9 | Thomas Matthew | Sr | Viewpoint | 16:12.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
10 | Ryan Dong | So | Christian Brothers | 16:12.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
11 | Julian Jensen | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:14.3 | 5:14 | |||||||
12 | Aidan Vorster | Jr | Ontario Christian | 16:16.8 | 5:15 | |||||||
13 | Clayton Franco | Jr | Sonora | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
14 | Jonathan Chavez | Sr | Hilmar | 16:18.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
15 | Logan Ross | Sr | Scotts Valley | 16:19.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
16 | Dylan Brown | Jr | Heritage Christian | 16:22.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
17 | Joe Gomez | Sr | Corcoran | 16:23.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
18 | Bennett Oakes | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 16:24.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
19 | Calvin Capelle | Jr | St. Margaret's | 16:25.2 | 5:18 | 2/6 | 2/12 | 5/36 | 17:34 (1:09) |
16:53 (0:28) |
16:53 (0:28) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Mitchell Ross | Sr | Scotts Valley | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
21 | Hudson Billock | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 16:28.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
22 | Alex Spink | Jr | Big Bear | 16:29.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
23 | Benjamin Picard | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 16:30.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
24 | Ryder Brabo | So | Scotts Valley | 16:32.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
25 | Aidan Ermisch | So | J Serra Catholic | 16:34.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
26 | Vicente Rojas | Sr | Corcoran | 16:35.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
27 | Hector Martinez | Fr | Oaks Christian | 16:37.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
28 | Montana Montgomery | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 16:38.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
29 | Elijah Sulivan | So | St Mary’s | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
30 | Vicente Contreras | Jr | St Mary’s | 16:39.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
31 | Kennie Arriola | Jr | J Serra Catholic | 16:40.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
32 | Patrick Goodrich | Jr | Scotts Valley | 16:40.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
33 | Lucas Chaney | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
34 | Seth Lewis | Jr | J Serra Catholic | 16:42.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
35 | Kevin Degree | Jr | Big Bear | 16:42.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
36 | Kevin Shen | Fr | St. Margaret's | 16:43.3 | 5:24 | 3/6 | 3/12 | 5/34 | ||||
37 | Miles Clark | Jr | Viewpoint | 16:44.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
38 | John Mark Mendoza | Sr | Ontario Christian | 16:45.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
39 | Ishan Dubal | Fr | Oaks Christian | 16:46.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
40 | Aidan Jones | Sr | Sierra Canyon | 16:47.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
41 | Jacob Brown | Sr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 16:48.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
42 | Ryan Furness | Jr | Mammoth | 16:51.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
43 | Kabir Bhansali | Sr | College Preparatory | 16:52.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
44 | Austin George | So | Scotts Valley | 16:57.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
45 | Leyton Sweeney | Jr | South Tahoe | 16:59.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
46 | Alex Weekes | Jr | Piedmont | 17:05.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
47 | Aidan Le Francois | Jr | Mammoth | 17:08.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
48 | Benjamin Breuch | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 17:08.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
49 | Jacob Schnetz | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:09.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
50 | Jonathan Staley | Sr | Waterford | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
51 | Kaden Jones | So | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 17:12.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
52 | Sean Morello | Fr | Albany | 17:12.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
53 | Sean Siddens | Sr | Foothill Technology | 17:13.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
54 | Seamus Chamberlain | So | Piedmont | 17:14.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
55 | Collin Mortimer | Jr | Piedmont | 17:15.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
56 | Paul Quintanilla | So | Corcoran | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
57 | Colton Koerber | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 17:17.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
58 | Joe Rishwain | Jr | St Mary’s | 17:18.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
59 | Daniel Kotlyar | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 17:19.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
60 | Henry Didden | So | Viewpoint | 17:20.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
61 | Evan Granados | So | Scotts Valley | 17:23.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
62 | Tre Dessalines | Jr | J Serra Catholic | 17:23.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
63 | Jackson Bigelow | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:25.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
64 | Raphael Lobo | Christian Brothers | 17:27.8 | 5:38 | ||||||||
65 | Sami Bateman | So | Christian Brothers | 17:28.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
66 | Sergio Ajquiy-Flores | So | Marin Catholic | 17:30.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
67 | Matteus Sokulsky | Fr | South Tahoe | 17:30.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
68 | Luke Luchessi | Sr | St Mary’s | 17:32.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
69 | Hunter Rojas | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:33.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
70 | Aiden Momtaz | So | St. Margaret's | 17:34.5 | 5:40 | 4/6 | 4/12 | 7/33 | 17:41 (0:07) |
17:41 (0:07) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
71 | Steffen Cuneo | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 17:36.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
72 | Ben Elfenbaum | Fr | Albany | 17:37.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
73 | Roy Guan | Sr | Foothill Technology | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
74 | Aidan O'Brien | Sr | J Serra Catholic | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
75 | Corrin Jure | Sr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 17:39.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
76 | Phillip Doyle | Jr | St. Margaret's | 17:39.5 | 5:42 | 5/6 | 5/12 | 5/29 | 19:12 (1:32) |
19:12 (1:32) |
19:12 (1:32) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR) |
77 | Ryan Avila | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
78 | Tyler Johnson | Jr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
79 | Shane Fernando | Sr | Paraclete | 17:41.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
80 | George Suarez | Fr | Paraclete | 17:43.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
81 | Evan Espinoza | So | Waterford | 17:46.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
82 | Nathaniel Barnaby | Sr | Foothill Technology | 17:46.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
83 | Kazuki Okamoto | Jr | Mammoth | 17:53.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
84 | Cardiff Smith | Sr | Mammoth | 17:55.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
85 | William Peale | Sr | College Preparatory | 17:55.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
86 | Marcus Intal | Sr | Viewpoint | 17:56.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
87 | Rowen Connelly | Jr | Piedmont | 17:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
88 | Dominick Schraeder | So | Flintridge Prep | 17:57.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
89 | Grady Morrissey | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 17:57.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
90 | Adam Wilson | Sr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 17:57.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
91 | Jack Elfenbaum | Fr | Albany | 17:57.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
92 | Kai Roberts | Sr | Terra Linda | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
93 | Jackson Koos Davis | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 17:58.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
94 | Jacob Hinshaw | So | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 17:58.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
95 | Devan Tenedora | Jr | Mammoth | 17:58.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
96 | Noah Peltzer | So | Exeter | 17:59.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
97 | Curtis Sommerville | So | Oaks Christian | 18:00.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
98 | Hayden Henry | Jr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 18:00.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
99 | Isaiah Madrid | Sr | Corcoran | 18:00.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
100 | Eric Cruz | Sr | Morro Bay | 18:03.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
101 | Eddy Ramirez | So | Corcoran | 18:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
102 | Anthony Nuccitelli | Jr | Heritage Christian | 18:04.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
103 | Michael Carbajal | Fr | Morro Bay | 18:04.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
104 | Brody Roberts | Sr | Terra Linda | 18:05.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
105 | Jak Churton | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:07.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
106 | Dillon Wright | Sr | Heritage Christian | 18:07.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
107 | Victor Pham | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
108 | Jayden Buck | Jr | Templeton | 18:08.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
109 | Joseph Doyle | Sr | Albany | 18:09.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
110 | Ethan Jones | So | Big Bear | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
111 | Joshua Aquino | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:10.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
112 | Adam Aldrich | Jr | Sonora | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
113 | Kyle Smith | Jr | Sonora | 18:12.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
114 | Ryan O'Donnell | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:14.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
115 | Trevor Ryan | Sr | Albany | 18:16.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
116 | Andy Hernandez | Jr | Terra Linda | 18:16.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
117 | Griffin Osser | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:19.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
118 | Carlo Giuffre | So | Templeton | 18:19.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
119 | Rudy Ruiz | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
120 | Morgan Zolyniak | Jr | Fernley | 18:23.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
121 | Antonio Rodarte | Sr | Fernley | 18:23.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
122 | Kyle Barcelos | Jr | Hilmar | 18:23.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
123 | Rylan Roth | So | Fernley | 18:24.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
124 | Josiah Leever | Jr | Central Valley Chris | 18:24.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
125 | Matteo Ramirez | Sr | St Mary’s | 18:24.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
126 | Jeremy Bloomberg | Jr | Terra Linda | 18:25.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
127 | Ethan Semeleng | Sr | Oaks Christian | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
128 | Tommy Rodda | Sr | Templeton | 18:27.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
129 | Raymond Charley | So | South Tahoe | 18:28.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
130 | Mitchell Windsor | So | Ontario Christian | 18:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
131 | Christopher Sottile | So | Oaks Christian | 18:30.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
132 | Connie Hunter | So | Fernley | 18:31.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
133 | Alex Shen | Sr | St. Margaret's | 18:32 | 5:59 | 6/6 | 6/12 | 6/24 | ||||
134 | Tyler Simi | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:34.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
135 | Wyatt Peek | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 18:35.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
136 | Dustin Boutell | Jr | Fernley | 18:35.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
137 | Edward Marcus | Jr | Piedmont | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
138 | Max Chalekson | Jr | Templeton | 18:38.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
139 | Jack Stokes | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:41.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
140 | Victor Zhang | Jr | Albany | 18:43.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
141 | Matt Garza | Sr | San Joaquin Memorial | 18:45.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
142 | Gavin Burkhart | So | Crean Lutheran | 18:46.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
143 | Manu Prabandham | Sr | College Preparatory | 18:50.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
144 | Parker Long | Fr | Piedmont | 18:51.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
145 | Brendan Costa | Jr | Morro Bay | 18:53.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
146 | Petr Zastoupil | Jr | Mammoth | 18:54.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
147 | Paul Schram | Sr | Templeton | 18:54.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
148 | Ricky Starr | Jr | Fernley | 18:56.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
149 | Max Wolff | Sr | Viewpoint | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
150 | Max Podell | Sr | Piedmont | 18:58.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
151 | Ian Stentz | Jr | Viewpoint | 18:58.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
152 | Ethan Miller | So | Crean Lutheran | 18:59.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
153 | Quaid Copher | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 18:59.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
154 | Lars Romsos | Sr | South Tahoe | 19:00.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
155 | Michael Rivera | Sr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 19:00.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
156 | Thomas Choboter | Jr | Templeton | 19:01.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
157 | Ethan Esproles | So | Ontario Christian | 19:06.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
158 | Max Goldstone | Sr | College Preparatory | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
159 | Mateo Thomas | Sr | Marin Catholic | 19:10.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
160 | Gavin Breen | Sr | South Tahoe | 19:10.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
161 | Owen Puckett | Jr | Marin Catholic | 19:13.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
162 | David Yang | Sr | College Preparatory | 19:13.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
163 | Gage Messick | Fr | Ontario Christian | 19:14.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
164 | Connor Knopf | Jr | Marin Catholic | 19:16.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
165 | Brian McGee | Sr | Sonora | 19:18.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
166 | Mario Balderas | Fr | Ontario Christian | 19:22.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
167 | Emmanuel Rabago | Sr | Hilmar | 19:27.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
168 | Grayson Cooper | Jr | College Preparatory | 19:28.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
169 | Noah Howard | So | Morro Bay | 19:33.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
170 | Zachary Goodnight | Sr | Hilmar | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
171 | Owen Daulton | So | Templeton | 19:38.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
172 | Esteban Gutierrez | Sr | Corcoran | 19:38.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
173 | Andrew Sheha | So | Crean Lutheran | 19:40.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
174 | Allen Cowie | Fr | Big Bear | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
175 | William Sousa | Sr | Hilmar | 19:41.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
176 | James McGee | Jr | Sonora | 19:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
177 | Max Luchessi | So | St Mary’s | 19:45.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
178 | Jacob Levy | So | San Joaquin Memorial | 19:48.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
179 | Tyler Madrigal | So | Exeter | 19:49.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
180 | Jacob Rocha | Jr | Morro Bay | 19:50.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
181 | Fernando Castaneda | Sr | Hilmar | 20:06.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
182 | Gavin Paul | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 20:09.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
183 | Zachary Moore | Sr | Morro Bay | 20:11.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
184 | Carson Cox | Jr | Hilmar | 20:20.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
185 | Aaron Vander Tuig | So | Ontario Christian | 20:21.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
186 | David Garcia | Sr | Exeter | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
187 | Diego Martinez | So | Morro Bay | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
188 | Breno Saavedra | Jr | Sonora | 20:30.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
189 | Luca Stallone | Jr | Marin Catholic | 20:35.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
190 | Gavin Gladders | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
191 | Luis Perez | Jr | Exeter | 20:43.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
192 | William Wilkins | So | San Joaquin Memorial | 20:44.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
193 | Brian Alexander | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 20:46.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
194 | Puneet Singh | Sr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 20:47.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
195 | Alex McEwen | Sr | Exeter | 20:57.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
196 | Zachari Levy | Jr | San Joaquin Memorial | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
197 | Chase Rammell | Fr | Big Bear | 21:08.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
198 | Luke Lori | Jr | Marin Catholic | 21:17.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
199 | Josh Medellin | Fr | Paraclete | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
200 | Orion Sandvigen | So | Mammoth | 21:38.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
201 | Said Delval | Jr | Exeter | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
202 | Noah Schotanus | Fr | Central Valley Chris | 21:50.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
203 | Bodhi Silberling | Fr | Sierra Canyon | 21:50.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
204 | David Ewart | Sr | Paraclete | 22:31.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
205 | Lance Jundy | Sr | Paraclete | 22:41.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
206 | Jacob Alzagatiti | So | Central Valley Chris | 23:24.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
207 | Aaron Adelantar | Fr | Paraclete | 23:28.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
208 | Nathan Girard | So | Central Valley Chris | 24:18.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
209 | Chi Nguyen | Jr | Heritage Christian | 30:50.1 | 9:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scotts Valley 5-4-2-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
81:54 16:23 5:17 |
93 | Jeremy Kain So 15:55 5:08 5 |
Logan Ross Sr 16:19 5:16 15 |
Mitchell Ross Sr 16:26 5:18 19 |
Ryder Brabo So 16:33 5:20 23 |
Patrick Goodrich Jr 16:41 5:23 31 |
Austin George So 16:57 5:28 42 |
Evan Granados So 17:23 5:37 57 |
2 | Big Bear 6-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:05 |
83:38 16:44 5:24 |
167 | Gianni Roberts Sr 16:05 5:11 6 |
Max Sannes So 16:10 5:13 7 |
Alex Spink Jr 16:29 5:19 21 |
Kevin Degree Jr 16:43 5:24 34 |
Ethan Jones So 18:10 5:52 99 |
Allen Cowie Fr 19:41 6:21 159 |
Chase Rammell Fr 21:08 6:49 179 |
3 | St Mary’s 4-6-5-4-3 Gap: 1:40 |
84:01 16:48 5:25 |
179 | Daniel Winter So 15:52 5:07 4 |
Elijah Sulivan So 16:39 5:22 28 |
Vicente Contreras Jr 16:39 5:22 29 |
Joe Rishwain Jr 17:18 5:35 54 |
Luke Luchessi Sr 17:32 5:39 64 |
Matteo Ramirez Sr 18:25 5:56 112 |
Max Luchessi So 19:46 6:23 162 |
4 | Viewpoint 7-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:45 |
84:24 16:53 5:27 |
188 | Ronnie Orosky Sr 16:11 5:13 8 |
Thomas Matthew Sr 16:12 5:14 9 |
Miles Clark Jr 16:45 5:24 36 |
Henry Didden So 17:20 5:36 56 |
Marcus Intal Sr 17:56 5:47 79 |
Max Wolff Sr 18:57 6:07 134 |
Ian Stentz Jr 18:59 6:07 136 |
5 | St. Margaret's 3-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:48 |
84:14 16:51 5:26 |
193 | Jackson Adelman Jr 15:51 5:07 3 |
Calvin Capelle Jr 16:25 5:18 18 |
Kevin Shen Fr 16:43 5:24 35 |
Aiden Momtaz So 17:35 5:40 66 |
Phillip Doyle Jr 17:40 5:42 71 |
Alex Shen Sr 18:32 5:59 119 |
|
6 | J Serra Catholic 15-13-6-6-6 Gap: 1:05 |
85:01 17:00 5:29 |
214 | Aidan Ermisch So 16:35 5:21 24 |
Kennie Arriola Jr 16:40 5:23 30 |
Seth Lewis Jr 16:43 5:23 33 |
Tre Dessalines Jr 17:24 5:37 58 |
Aidan O'Brien Sr 17:39 5:42 69 |
||
7 | Christian Brothers 8-14-12-9-7 Gap: 1:21 |
85:52 17:10 5:32 |
243 | Ryan Dong So 16:13 5:14 10 |
Jacob Schnetz Jr 17:10 5:32 47 |
Raphael Lobo - 17:28 5:38 60 |
Sami Bateman So 17:29 5:38 61 |
Hunter Rojas Sr 17:34 5:40 65 |
Tyler Simi Fr 18:34 5:59 120 |
Jack Stokes Jr 18:41 6:02 125 |
8 | Flintridge Prep 13-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:33 |
86:07 17:13 5:33 |
255 | Bennett Oakes Jr 16:25 5:18 17 |
Hudson Billock Jr 16:28 5:19 20 |
Daniel Kotlyar Sr 17:20 5:35 55 |
Dominick Schraeder So 17:57 5:47 81 |
Grady Morrissey Sr 17:58 5:48 82 |
Jackson Koos Davis Jr 17:58 5:48 85 |
Rudy Ruiz Jr 18:22 5:55 107 |
9 | Corcoran 12-8-8-10-9 Gap: 1:40 |
86:19 17:16 5:34 |
277 | Joe Gomez Sr 16:23 5:17 16 |
Vicente Rojas Sr 16:35 5:21 25 |
Paul Quintanilla So 17:16 5:34 52 |
Isaiah Madrid Sr 18:01 5:49 91 |
Eddy Ramirez So 18:03 5:49 93 |
Esteban Gutierrez Sr 19:39 6:20 157 |
|
10 | Tahoe-Truckee 14-11-9-7-10 Gap: 2:04 |
86:29 17:18 5:35 |
283 | Benjamin Picard Jr 16:31 5:20 22 |
Montana Montgomery Sr 16:38 5:22 27 |
Benjamin Breuch Sr 17:09 5:32 46 |
Steffen Cuneo Sr 17:36 5:41 67 |
Wyatt Peek Jr 18:35 6:00 121 |
||
11 | Bishop O'Dowd 9-9-10-11-11 Gap: 1:56 |
86:40 17:20 5:35 |
298 | Julian Jensen Sr 16:14 5:14 11 |
Lucas Chaney Jr 16:42 5:23 32 |
Jackson Bigelow Jr 17:25 5:37 59 |
Victor Pham Sr 18:08 5:51 96 |
Joshua Aquino So 18:10 5:52 100 |
Ryan O'Donnell Fr 18:15 5:53 103 |
Griffin Osser So 18:19 5:55 105 |
12 | Cabrillo (Lompoc) 17-17-16-14-12 Gap: 1:10 |
87:18 17:28 5:38 |
313 | Jacob Brown Sr 16:48 5:25 39 |
Kaden Jones So 17:12 5:33 48 |
Corrin Jure Sr 17:39 5:42 70 |
Tyler Johnson Jr 17:41 5:42 73 |
Adam Wilson Sr 17:58 5:48 83 |
Jacob Hinshaw So 17:58 5:48 86 |
Hayden Henry Jr 18:01 5:49 90 |
13 | Mammoth 18-16-17-15-13 Gap: 1:07 |
87:48 17:34 5:40 |
325 | Ryan Furness Jr 16:52 5:26 40 |
Aidan Le Francois Jr 17:09 5:32 45 |
Kazuki Okamoto Jr 17:54 5:46 76 |
Cardiff Smith Sr 17:55 5:47 77 |
Devan Tenedora Jr 17:59 5:48 87 |
Petr Zastoupil Jr 18:54 6:06 131 |
Orion Sandvigen So 21:39 6:59 182 |
14 | Piedmont 20-18-14-13-14 Gap: 1:31 |
88:09 17:38 5:41 |
348 | Alex Weekes Jr 17:06 5:31 44 |
Seamus Chamberlain So 17:15 5:34 50 |
Collin Mortimer Jr 17:15 5:34 51 |
Rowen Connelly Jr 17:56 5:47 80 |
Edward Marcus Jr 18:37 6:00 123 |
Parker Long Fr 18:52 6:05 129 |
Max Podell Sr 18:58 6:07 135 |
15 | Sonora 1-2-11-12-15 Gap: 3:38 |
87:42 17:32 5:40 |
367 | Adin Dibble So 15:41 5:04 1 |
Clayton Franco Jr 16:18 5:15 13 |
Adam Aldrich Jr 18:12 5:52 101 |
Kyle Smith Jr 18:12 5:52 102 |
Brian McGee Sr 19:19 6:14 150 |
James McGee Jr 19:43 6:21 161 |
Breno Saavedra Jr 20:31 6:37 172 |
16 | Oaks Christian 16-15-15-17-16 Gap: 1:53 |
88:23 17:41 5:42 |
383 | Hector Martinez Fr 16:38 5:22 26 |
Ishan Dubal Fr 16:47 5:25 38 |
Curtis Sommerville So 18:01 5:49 89 |
Ethan Semeleng Sr 18:28 5:57 113 |
Christopher Sottile So 18:31 5:58 117 |
||
17 | College Preparatory 2-9-13-16-17 Gap: 3:22 |
88:33 17:43 5:43 |
392 | Jacob Lehmann Duke Sr 15:46 5:05 2 |
Kabir Bhansali Sr 16:53 5:27 41 |
William Peale Sr 17:56 5:47 78 |
Manu Prabandham Sr 18:51 6:05 128 |
Max Goldstone Sr 19:08 6:10 143 |
David Yang Sr 19:14 6:12 147 |
Grayson Cooper Jr 19:29 6:17 153 |
18 | Albany 21-20-19-18-18 Gap: 1:04 |
89:13 17:51 5:45 |
403 | Sean Morello Fr 17:13 5:33 49 |
Ben Elfenbaum Fr 17:37 5:41 68 |
Jack Elfenbaum Fr 17:58 5:48 84 |
Joseph Doyle Sr 18:10 5:52 98 |
Trevor Ryan Sr 18:16 5:54 104 |
Victor Zhang Jr 18:44 6:03 126 |
|
19 | Ontario Christian 10-11-18-19-19 Gap: 2:58 |
89:53 17:59 5:48 |
455 | Aidan Vorster Jr 16:17 5:15 12 |
John Mark Mendoza Sr 16:45 5:24 37 |
Mitchell Windsor So 18:30 5:58 116 |
Ethan Esproles So 19:06 6:10 142 |
Gage Messick Fr 19:14 6:12 148 |
Mario Balderas Fr 19:23 6:15 151 |
Aaron Vander Tuig So 20:21 6:34 169 |
20 | South Tahoe 19-19-20-20-20 Gap: 2:11 |
91:09 18:14 5:53 |
505 | Leyton Sweeney Jr 17:00 5:29 43 |
Matteus Sokulsky Fr 17:30 5:39 63 |
Raymond Charley So 18:28 5:57 115 |
Lars Romsos Sr 19:00 6:08 139 |
Gavin Breen Sr 19:11 6:11 145 |
||
21 | Fernley 29-28-26-23-21 Gap: 0:12 |
92:18 18:28 5:57 |
568 | Morgan Zolyniak Jr 18:23 5:56 108 |
Antonio Rodarte Sr 18:23 5:56 109 |
Rylan Roth So 18:24 5:56 111 |
Connie Hunter So 18:32 5:59 118 |
Dustin Boutell Jr 18:36 6:00 122 |
Ricky Starr Jr 18:56 6:06 133 |
|
22 | Templeton 28-26-24-22-22 Gap: 0:46 |
92:29 18:30 5:58 |
573 | Jayden Buck Jr 18:09 5:51 97 |
Carlo Giuffre So 18:20 5:55 106 |
Tommy Rodda Sr 18:28 5:57 114 |
Max Chalekson Jr 18:38 6:01 124 |
Paul Schram Sr 18:55 6:06 132 |
Thomas Choboter Jr 19:01 6:08 141 |
Owen Daulton So 19:38 6:20 156 |
23 | Hilmar 11-21-21-21-23 Gap: 3:23 |
93:25 18:41 6:02 |
591 | Jonathan Chavez Sr 16:18 5:16 14 |
Kyle Barcelos Jr 18:24 5:56 110 |
Emmanuel Rabago Sr 19:27 6:17 152 |
Zachary Goodnight Sr 19:34 6:19 155 |
William Sousa Sr 19:42 6:21 160 |
Fernando Castaneda Sr 20:07 6:29 165 |
Carson Cox Jr 20:21 6:34 168 |
24 | Marin Catholic 23-23-22-24-24 Gap: 1:46 |
93:17 18:39 6:01 |
596 | Sergio Ajquiy-Flores So 17:30 5:39 62 |
Jak Churton Jr 18:07 5:51 95 |
Mateo Thomas Sr 19:10 6:11 144 |
Owen Puckett Jr 19:13 6:12 146 |
Connor Knopf Jr 19:16 6:13 149 |
Luca Stallone Jr 20:36 6:39 173 |
Luke Lori Jr 21:18 6:52 180 |
25 | Morro Bay 27-25-23-25-25 Gap: 1:47 |
94:25 18:53 6:06 |
634 | Eric Cruz Sr 18:03 5:49 92 |
Michael Carbajal Fr 18:05 5:50 94 |
Brendan Costa Jr 18:53 6:06 130 |
Noah Howard So 19:34 6:19 154 |
Jacob Rocha Jr 19:51 6:24 164 |
Zachary Moore Sr 20:12 6:31 167 |
Diego Martinez So 20:28 6:36 171 |
26 | Crean Lutheran 22-24-24-26-26 Gap: 2:52 |
94:53 18:59 6:07 |
641 | Colton Koerber Sr 17:18 5:35 53 |
Gavin Burkhart So 18:46 6:03 127 |
Ethan Miller So 18:59 6:07 137 |
Andrew Sheha So 19:40 6:21 158 |
Gavin Paul Jr 20:10 6:30 166 |
||
27 | Paraclete 25-22-27-27-27 Gap: 5:00 |
102:02 20:24 6:35 |
699 | Shane Fernando Sr 17:42 5:43 74 |
George Suarez Fr 17:43 5:43 75 |
Josh Medellin Fr 21:24 6:54 181 |
David Ewart Sr 22:31 7:16 184 |
Lance Jundy Sr 22:42 7:19 185 |
Aaron Adelantar Fr 23:28 7:34 186 |
|
28 | Liberty (Madera Ranc 24-27-28-28-28 Gap: 3:06 |
97:08 19:26 6:16 |
700 | Ryan Avila Jr 17:40 5:42 72 |
Quaid Copher Jr 18:59 6:08 138 |
Michael Rivera Sr 19:01 6:08 140 |
Gavin Gladders Jr 20:41 6:40 174 |
Brian Alexander Jr 20:46 6:42 176 |
Puneet Singh Sr 20:47 6:42 177 |
|
29 | Exeter 26-29-29-29-29 Gap: 2:58 |
99:52 19:58 6:27 |
774 | Noah Peltzer So 17:59 5:48 88 |
Tyler Madrigal So 19:49 6:24 163 |
David Garcia Sr 20:22 6:34 170 |
Luis Perez Jr 20:43 6:41 175 |
Alex McEwen Sr 20:58 6:46 178 |
Said Delval Jr 21:50 7:03 183 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvin McCarthy | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 17:00.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
2 | Finn Kane | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Tor Gasteiger | Jr | Palos Verdes | 17:26.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Luke Ernstrom | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 17:26.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Justin Rosen | Jr | Los Altos | 17:39.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Julian Durante | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 17:41.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
7 | Mateo Malko-Allen | Fr | St Mary's College | 17:42.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
8 | Ethan Nguyen | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 17:45.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
9 | Riley Hartney | Jr | St Mary's College | 17:50.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
10 | Liam De Villa Bourke | So | South Pasadena | 17:51.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
11 | Lucas Bricca | Sr | Los Altos | 17:53.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
12 | Soham Bhonagiri | Jr | Los Altos | 17:54.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
13 | Bryce Capuano | Sr | Los Altos | 17:56.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
14 | Diego Vargas | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:58.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
15 | Max Hamblin | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 17:58.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
16 | Finlay Kehrli | Jr | Palos Verdes | 17:59.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
17 | Luke Sage | Sr | Los Altos | 18:01.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
18 | Aidan Aguilar | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 18:02.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
19 | Bryan Arnold | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 18:02.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | Bryan Albor | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:03.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Grant Askins | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:04.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
22 | Collin Lantz | Jr | Palos Verdes | 18:05.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
23 | Zax Lieske | Jr | St Mary's College | 18:06.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
24 | Evan Burlingame | So | Mission Viejo | 18:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
25 | Carson Nagel | Jr | College Park | 18:09.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
26 | Hunter Dunlavey | Jr | Palos Verdes | 18:10.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
27 | Adrian Rocha | Fr | Apple Valley | 18:10.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
28 | Kyle Machnicki | Sr | Los Altos | 18:12.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Serrano | Sr | St. John Bosco | 18:12.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Cole Wood | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Axel Reich | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 18:16.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Alex Wooden | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:18.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
33 | Dakota Harlow | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:19.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Cory Wack | So | Arroyo Grande | 18:22.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
35 | Austin Thielen | Jr | Apple Valley | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
36 | Sebastian Belo | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | William Lorence | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
38 | Stephan Delagrande | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
39 | Jack Boyd | Jr | Vacaville | 18:30.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
40 | Chad Linke | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 18:31.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
41 | Anthony Leonard | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:32.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
42 | Conner Hsu | Sr | Monta Vista | 18:32.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
43 | Colin Grace | Jr | South Pasadena | 18:32.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
44 | Earl Tizon | Sr | South Pasadena | 18:33.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
45 | Carlos Villarruel | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 18:34.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
46 | David Zhang | So | South Pasadena | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
47 | Pieter Wielenga | Jr | South Pasadena | 18:37.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
48 | Erick Mendoza | Jr | Apple Valley | 18:38.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
49 | Jacob Norton | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:41.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
50 | Jack LaPlant | Jr | Palos Verdes | 18:41.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
51 | Jamie Hawkins | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:42.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Niels Holst | Jr | Los Altos | 18:43.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
53 | Cody Ellis | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 18:45.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
54 | Cristian Munoz | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 18:45.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
55 | Nathan Thomas | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 18:46.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
56 | Adrian Licea | Fr | St Mary's College | 18:47.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
57 | Robert Martin | Sr | Vacaville | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
58 | Derek Rodriguez | Jr | South Pasadena | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
59 | Edwin Lopez | Sr | North Torrance | 18:48.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
60 | Kevin Chou | Fr | St. Margaret's | 18:50 | 6:05 | 1/6 | 7/12 | 19/35 | ||||
61 | Mark Gonzalez | Fr | St. Margaret's | 18:50.4 | 6:05 | 2/6 | 8/12 | 12/34 | ||||
62 | Noah Springer | So | Las Lomas | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
63 | Robert Hernandez | Jr | St. John Bosco | 18:51.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
64 | Andrew Wang | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:51.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
65 | Carter Harrigian | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:51.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
66 | Quinn Brussel | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 18:52.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
67 | Kaleo Astorga | Sr | North Torrance | 18:53.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
68 | Ted Johnson | So | Las Lomas | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
69 | Tyler Jamieson | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 18:54.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
70 | Christian Martinez | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:54.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
71 | Evan Manley | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:56.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Painter | So | St Mary's College | 18:56.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
73 | Andrew Ingram | Jr | Carson | 19:06.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
74 | Jeffrey Norris | So | St Mary's College | 19:06.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
75 | Hector Cervantes | Jr | Shafter | 19:07.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
76 | Jacob Bambao | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:07.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
77 | Mikkael Villard | Jr | Carson | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
78 | Ben Zilz | Jr | Vacaville | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
79 | Will Buckerfield | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:08.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
80 | Tim Shargel | So | Las Lomas | 19:13.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
81 | Christian Plascencia | Sr | Mission Viejo | 19:15.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
82 | Mateo Arevalo | Sr | Vacaville | 19:17.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
83 | Christopher Mullen | Sr | St. Margaret's | 19:19 | 6:14 | 3/6 | 9/12 | 13/27 | ||||
84 | Zachary Blum | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:19.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
85 | Nathan Phillips | Jr | Apple Valley | 19:19.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
86 | Ryan Chin | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 19:24.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
87 | Enos Jimenez | Jr | Terra Linda | 19:26.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
88 | Shune Kawaoto | Jr | North Torrance | 19:26.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
89 | Tyler Liu | Sr | Monta Vista | 19:26.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
90 | Davis Newman | Fr | Viewpoint | 19:28.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
91 | Tanner Cook | Jr | Apple Valley | 19:30.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
92 | Aashay Parab | Sr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
93 | Jesse Abundiz | So | Apple Valley | 19:38.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
94 | Talyn Mitchell | Sr | St Mary's College | 19:40.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
95 | Noah Kuhn | So | South Pasadena | 19:43.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
96 | Michael Lee | Jr | Terra Linda | 19:44.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
97 | Sam Benabou | Jr | College Park | 19:44.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
98 | Hiroki Sasada | Jr | North Torrance | 19:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
99 | Kyle Holloway | Jr | Carson | 19:51.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
100 | William F Peffer III | Fr | St. Margaret's | 19:55.6 | 6:26 | 4/6 | 10/12 | 14/24 | ||||
101 | Anthony Moran | So | Apple Valley | 19:55.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
102 | Keegan Carnell | Fr | St. Margaret's | 19:55.7 | 6:26 | 5/6 | 11/12 | 11/22 | ||||
103 | Gabe Crossman | Sr | Carson | 19:56.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
104 | Nicolas Welch | So | Mission Viejo | 19:57.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
105 | Owen Gray | So | Mission Viejo | 20:00.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
106 | Brandon Luong | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 20:03.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
107 | Ryan Endo | Jr | North Torrance | 20:04.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
108 | Amogh Maddileti | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 20:07.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
109 | Dylan Ramsay | Sr | Vacaville | 20:09.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
110 | Christian Dulay | Sr | Monta Vista | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
111 | Oskar Svensson | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:13.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
112 | Samuel Davis | Fr | Carson | 20:16.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
113 | Jack Haleem | So | Point Loma | 20:16.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
114 | August Guerra | Jr | Point Loma | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
115 | Josh Carrillo | So | North Torrance | 20:19.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
116 | Michael Martin | Jr | Vacaville | 20:22.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
117 | Andrew Zhang | So | Viewpoint | 20:28.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
118 | Jose S Bravo | Sr | Wasco | 20:28.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
119 | Cole Burke | So | Mission Viejo | 20:29.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
120 | Bandy Smith | Jr | Templeton | 20:33.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
121 | Aidan Wyrough | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 20:34.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
122 | Brayden Rogers | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 20:35.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
123 | Alex Barr | Fr | Carson | 20:35.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
124 | Cole Thompson | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:35.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
125 | Brandon Truong | Sr | Point Loma | 20:38.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
126 | Robbie Maxim | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:39.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
127 | Maxwell Guhse | So | Point Loma | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
128 | Manuel Hernandez | So | Wasco | 20:42.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
129 | Brian Coloumbe | Jr | Apple Valley | 20:46.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
130 | Ethan Clymer | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:49.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
131 | Kelvin Zhang | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 20:50.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
132 | Jaeden Holenda-Diaz | So | Point Loma | 20:53.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
133 | Justin Weiss | So | Mission Viejo | 20:54.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
134 | Harlow Schuman | So | Viewpoint | 20:54.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
135 | Anthony Kurzeja | Fr | Point Loma | 20:55.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
136 | Michael Walker | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:56.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
137 | Ethan Oppedahl | Sr | Templeton | 20:58.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
138 | Andres Lopez | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:06.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
139 | Angel Mendoza | Sr | Shafter | 21:08.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
140 | Nathan Paoletti | Jr | Hillsdale | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
141 | Luke Beaton | Jr | University City | 21:13.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
142 | Kipling Van Horn | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:23.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
143 | Enrique Carrillo | Jr | Wasco | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
144 | Teagan Haddawy | Fr | Piedmont | 21:43.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
145 | Sebastian Carrillo | So | Wasco | 21:43.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
146 | Isaac Go | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:45.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
147 | Jan Acosta | Fr | Wasco | 21:45.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
148 | Caden Gazzaniga | Fr | St. Margaret's | 21:46.1 | 7:01 | 6/6 | 12/12 | 15/18 | ||||
149 | John Quinn | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
150 | Aidan Keener | Sr | Hillsdale | 21:51.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
151 | Kaleb Lowe | Fr | Wasco | 21:54.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
152 | David Castro | Jr | Shafter | 21:55.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
153 | Samuel Chen | Jr | Hillsdale | 22:04.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
154 | Cody Jackson | Jr | Carson | 22:08.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
155 | Erick Valdivia | So | Servite | 22:09.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
156 | Charlie Giaquinto | Fr | Templeton | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
157 | Qusay Lateef | Sr | University City | 22:13.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
158 | Ryan Miyata | So | North Torrance | 22:13.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
159 | Nick Pasquinelli | So | Servite | 22:17.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
160 | Mahadev Nair | Sr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:19.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
161 | Danny Humphrey | So | Viewpoint | 22:20.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
162 | Wesley Jeng | So | Piedmont | 22:24.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
163 | Miles Fisher | Fr | Point Loma | 22:28.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
164 | Hajime Sano | So | Piedmont | 22:36.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
165 | Brandon Gioia | Fr | Servite | 22:39.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
166 | Jonathan Gonzalez | Sr | Corcoran | 22:40.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
167 | Sean Chen | Sr | Monta Vista | 22:44.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
168 | Brach Shubin | Sr | Viewpoint | 22:51.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
169 | Sean Beardsley | Fr | Servite | 22:57.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
170 | Tryston Benko | Sr | South Tahoe | 23:08.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
171 | Angel Hermosillo | So | Shafter | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
172 | Luis Torres | Jr | Shafter | 23:24.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
173 | Jacob Fontes | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 23:25.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
174 | Elijah Espericueta | So | Shafter | 23:25.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
175 | Yousef Hunter | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:37.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
176 | Johnny Carrillo | Sr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
177 | Jonathon Pelayo | So | Wasco | 24:00.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
178 | Shane Reed | Jr | Hillsdale | 24:30.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
179 | Andre Sermeno | Fr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 24:31.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
180 | Hunter Portwood | Sr | Wasco | 26:44.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
181 | Victor Camacho | So | Wasco | 26:48 | 8:39 | |||||||
182 | Thomas Pasquinelli | Jr | Servite | 27:04.9 | 8:44 | |||||||
183 | David Mareno | Jr | South Tahoe | 27:59.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
184 | Logan Horne | So | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 29:25.9 | 9:30 | |||||||
185 | Giovanni Provenzano | Fr | San Joaquin Memorial | 32:08.8 | 10:22 | |||||||
186 | Malcom Brown | So | Servite | 32:36.4 | 10:31 | |||||||
187 | Noah Pineda | Jr | Hillsdale | 35:08 | 11:20 | |||||||
188 | Spencer Douangphou | So | San Joaquin Memorial | 37:55.4 | 12:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Francis Drake 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
88:09 17:38 5:41 |
39 | Calvin McCarthy Jr 17:00 5:29 1 |
Finn Kane Jr 17:26 5:37 2 |
Julian Durante Jr 17:41 5:42 5 |
Max Hamblin Sr 17:59 5:48 14 |
Aidan Aguilar Jr 18:03 5:49 17 |
Cole Wood Sr 18:13 5:53 26 |
|
2 | Los Altos 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:22 |
89:25 17:53 5:46 |
53 | Justin Rosen Jr 17:39 5:42 4 |
Lucas Bricca Sr 17:53 5:46 10 |
Soham Bhonagiri Jr 17:55 5:47 11 |
Bryce Capuano Sr 17:57 5:47 12 |
Luke Sage Sr 18:01 5:49 16 |
Kyle Machnicki Sr 18:12 5:52 25 |
Niels Holst Jr 18:43 6:02 44 |
3 | Palos Verdes 2-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:16 |
90:24 18:05 5:50 |
104 | Tor Gasteiger Jr 17:26 5:38 3 |
Finlay Kehrli Jr 18:00 5:48 15 |
Collin Lantz Jr 18:06 5:50 20 |
Hunter Dunlavey Jr 18:10 5:52 23 |
Jack LaPlant Jr 18:42 6:02 43 |
Carter Harrigian Sr 18:51 6:05 56 |
|
4 | Bella Vista 7-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:28 |
91:06 18:13 5:53 |
118 | Diego Vargas Sr 17:58 5:48 13 |
Bryan Albor Sr 18:04 5:50 18 |
Alex Wooden Jr 18:19 5:54 27 |
Dakota Harlow Sr 18:20 5:55 28 |
William Lorence Jr 18:26 5:57 32 |
Stephan Delagrande Jr 18:30 5:58 33 |
Jacob Norton Jr 18:41 6:02 42 |
5 | St Mary's College 4-2-3-4-5 Gap: 1:14 |
91:24 18:17 5:54 |
143 | Mateo Malko-Allen Fr 17:43 5:43 6 |
Riley Hartney Jr 17:51 5:45 8 |
Zax Lieske Jr 18:07 5:51 21 |
Adrian Licea Fr 18:48 6:04 48 |
Ryan Painter So 18:57 6:07 60 |
Jeffrey Norris So 19:07 6:10 62 |
Talyn Mitchell Sr 19:40 6:21 78 |
6 | South Pasadena 6-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:46 |
92:12 18:26 5:57 |
163 | Liam De Villa Bourke So 17:52 5:46 9 |
Colin Grace Jr 18:33 5:59 37 |
Earl Tizon Sr 18:33 5:59 38 |
David Zhang So 18:37 6:00 39 |
Pieter Wielenga Jr 18:37 6:00 40 |
Derek Rodriguez Jr 18:48 6:04 50 |
Noah Kuhn So 19:43 6:22 79 |
7 | Arroyo Grande 5-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:01 |
92:26 18:29 5:58 |
174 | Ethan Nguyen Sr 17:46 5:44 7 |
Cory Wack So 18:23 5:56 29 |
Cody Ellis Jr 18:46 6:03 45 |
Cristian Munoz Fr 18:46 6:03 46 |
Nathan Thomas Fr 18:47 6:03 47 |
||
8 | Mission Viejo 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:00 |
93:09 18:38 6:01 |
212 | Evan Burlingame So 18:08 5:51 22 |
Sebastian Belo Sr 18:26 5:57 31 |
Anthony Leonard Jr 18:32 5:59 36 |
Christian Martinez Sr 18:55 6:06 59 |
Jacob Bambao Jr 19:08 6:10 64 |
Christian Plascencia Sr 19:16 6:13 68 |
Nicolas Welch So 19:57 6:26 86 |
9 | Apple Valley 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:19 |
94:04 18:49 6:04 |
241 | Adrian Rocha Fr 18:11 5:52 24 |
Austin Thielen Jr 18:25 5:56 30 |
Erick Mendoza Jr 18:39 6:01 41 |
Nathan Phillips Jr 19:20 6:14 71 |
Tanner Cook Jr 19:30 6:17 75 |
Jesse Abundiz So 19:39 6:20 77 |
Anthony Moran So 19:56 6:26 83 |
10 | Las Lomas 8-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:09 |
93:54 18:47 6:04 |
253 | Grant Askins Jr 18:05 5:50 19 |
Noah Springer So 18:51 6:05 54 |
Andrew Wang Jr 18:51 6:05 55 |
Ted Johnson So 18:54 6:06 58 |
Tim Shargel So 19:14 6:12 67 |
Ethan Clymer Jr 20:50 6:43 104 |
Michael Walker Jr 20:57 6:45 108 |
11 | Vacaville 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:39 |
95:53 19:11 6:11 |
308 | Jack Boyd Jr 18:30 5:58 34 |
Robert Martin Sr 18:48 6:04 49 |
Ben Zilz Jr 19:09 6:10 66 |
Mateo Arevalo Sr 19:17 6:13 69 |
Dylan Ramsay Sr 20:09 6:30 90 |
Michael Martin Jr 20:23 6:34 95 |
|
12 | St. Margaret's 14-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:06 |
96:51 19:22 6:15 |
341 | Kevin Chou Fr 18:50 6:05 52 |
Mark Gonzalez Fr 18:50 6:05 53 |
Christopher Mullen Sr 19:19 6:14 70 |
William F Peffer III Fr 19:56 6:26 82 |
Keegan Carnell Fr 19:56 6:26 84 |
Caden Gazzaniga Fr 21:46 7:01 114 |
|
13 | North Torrance 13-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:16 |
97:00 19:24 6:15 |
349 | Edwin Lopez Sr 18:48 6:04 51 |
Kaleo Astorga Sr 18:54 6:06 57 |
Shune Kawaoto Jr 19:27 6:16 73 |
Hiroki Sasada Jr 19:47 6:23 80 |
Ryan Endo Jr 20:04 6:28 88 |
Josh Carrillo So 20:19 6:33 94 |
Ryan Miyata So 22:14 7:10 122 |
14 | Foothill (Pleasanton) 12-13-14-14-14 Gap: 1:36 |
97:43 19:33 6:18 |
359 | Chad Linke Jr 18:32 5:59 35 |
Ryan Chin So 19:25 6:16 72 |
Aashay Parab Sr 19:36 6:19 76 |
Brandon Luong Jr 20:03 6:28 87 |
Amogh Maddileti So 20:08 6:30 89 |
Aidan Wyrough Fr 20:35 6:38 98 |
Brayden Rogers Fr 20:35 6:38 99 |
15 | Carson 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:10 |
98:20 19:40 6:21 |
383 | Andrew Ingram Jr 19:07 6:10 61 |
Mikkael Villard Jr 19:09 6:10 65 |
Kyle Holloway Jr 19:52 6:24 81 |
Gabe Crossman Sr 19:57 6:26 85 |
Samuel Davis Fr 20:16 6:32 91 |
Alex Barr Fr 20:35 6:39 100 |
Cody Jackson Jr 22:09 7:09 120 |
16 | Point Loma 18-18-17-16-16 Gap: 0:37 |
102:47 20:33 6:38 |
493 | Jack Haleem So 20:17 6:33 92 |
August Guerra Jr 20:17 6:33 93 |
Brandon Truong Sr 20:38 6:39 101 |
Maxwell Guhse So 20:41 6:40 102 |
Jaeden Holenda-Diaz So 20:54 6:44 105 |
Anthony Kurzeja Fr 20:56 6:45 107 |
Miles Fisher Fr 22:29 7:15 125 |
17 | Viewpoint 17-16-16-17-17 Gap: 3:23 |
106:03 21:13 6:50 |
527 | Davis Newman Fr 19:28 6:17 74 |
Andrew Zhang So 20:28 6:36 96 |
Harlow Schuman So 20:54 6:45 106 |
Danny Humphrey So 22:21 7:12 124 |
Brach Shubin Sr 22:51 7:22 127 |
||
18 | Wasco 19-19-19-19-18 Gap: 1:17 |
106:10 21:14 6:51 |
536 | Jose S Bravo Sr 20:28 6:36 97 |
Manuel Hernandez So 20:43 6:41 103 |
Enrique Carrillo Jr 21:29 6:56 111 |
Sebastian Carrillo So 21:44 7:01 112 |
Jan Acosta Fr 21:46 7:01 113 |
Kaleb Lowe Fr 21:54 7:04 117 |
Jonathon Pelayo So 24:00 7:45 134 |
19 | Shafter 16-17-18-18-19 Gap: 4:17 |
108:45 21:45 7:01 |
549 | Hector Cervantes Jr 19:08 6:10 63 |
Angel Mendoza Sr 21:08 6:49 109 |
David Castro Jr 21:56 7:04 118 |
Angel Hermosillo So 23:09 7:28 129 |
Luis Torres Jr 23:24 7:33 130 |
Elijah Espericueta So 23:26 7:33 132 |
|
20 | Hillsdale 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 13:56 |
124:47 24:57 8:03 |
620 | Nathan Paoletti Jr 21:12 6:50 110 |
Aidan Keener Sr 21:52 7:03 116 |
Samuel Chen Jr 22:04 7:07 119 |
Shane Reed Jr 24:31 7:54 135 |
Noah Pineda Jr 35:08 11:20 140 |
||
21 | Servite 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 4:55 |
117:08 23:26 7:33 |
635 | Erick Valdivia So 22:10 7:09 121 |
Nick Pasquinelli So 22:17 7:11 123 |
Brandon Gioia Fr 22:39 7:18 126 |
Sean Beardsley Fr 22:57 7:24 128 |
Thomas Pasquinelli Jr 27:05 8:44 137 |
Malcom Brown So 32:36 10:31 139 |
|
22 | Liberty (Madera Ranc 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 7:34 |
123:00 24:36 7:56 |
653 | John Quinn Jr 21:52 7:03 115 |
Jacob Fontes Jr 23:25 7:33 131 |
Johnny Carrillo Sr 23:45 7:40 133 |
Andre Sermeno Fr 24:32 7:55 136 |
Logan Horne So 29:26 9:30 138 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.