SF University Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/10/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Audrey Hui Fr F/S 18:08.5 8:31 2.13 146/253 15/17 15/17 2/6
Christina Sze Fr F/S 16:04.3 7:33 2.13 56/253 7/17 7/17 1/17 You ROCK! (BP)
Claire Jackson Jr V 19:04.5 6:31 2.93 26/192 1/5 1/5 17/32
Ella Shenkar So F/S 15:11.2 7:08 2.13 19/253 2/17 2/17 6/30 You ROCK! (BP)
Ellena Parry Sr V 20:46.6 7:05 2.93 88/192 3/5 3/5 16/31
Eve Leupold Fr F/S 17:43.1 8:19 2.13 119/253 12/17 12/17 1/7 You ROCK! (BP)
Georgia Lewis So F/S 18:25.9 8:39 2.13 156/253 17/17 17/17 2/3 You ROCK! (BP)
Hayden Deffarges Fr F/S 17:53.6 8:24 2.13 131/253 14/17 14/17 1/6 You ROCK! (BP)
Joley Costa So F/S 18:21.1 8:37 2.13 153/253 16/17 16/17 2/4
Judith Edwards So F/S 16:53.4 7:56 2.13 91/253 9/17 9/17 3/10 You ROCK! (BP)
Julia Kenderov Fr F/S 17:46.4 8:21 2.13 121/253 13/17 13/17 1/7 You ROCK! (BP)
Lily Boyd So F/S 16:38.9 7:49 2.13 87/253 8/17 8/17 4/14
Linda Huang Sr V 20:12.1 6:54 2.93 61/192 2/5 2/5 15/32
Lulu Barron Fr F/S 15:19.2 7:12 2.13 27/253 5/17 5/17 1/24 You ROCK! (BP)
Mackenzie Jones Fr F/S 15:15.7 7:10 2.13 23/253 4/17 4/17 1/26 You ROCK! (BP)
Maya Swain Fr F/S 16:53.7 7:56 2.13 92/253 10/17 10/17 1/9
Nicole Cuthbert So F/S 16:57.7 7:58 2.13 95/253 11/17 11/17 1/8 You ROCK! (BP)
Nicole Wilkinson Jr V 20:49.1 7:06 2.93 91/192 4/5 4/5 11/29
Odelia Putterman So F/S 14:37.1 6:52 2.13 8/253 1/17 1/17 5/30
Olivia Schirle So F/S 15:11.4 7:08 2.13 20/253 3/17 3/17 3/28 You ROCK! (BP)
Sadie Scott Fr F/S 16:03.7 7:32 2.13 55/253 6/17 6/17 5/19
Simone Jacob Sr V 21:04 7:11 2.93 100/192 5/5 5/5 8/26
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/26 101:56
2:00
2.93 6:57 6:31 7:11 344 6:13 Claire Jackson (25), Linda Huang (59), Ellena Parry (82), Nicole Wilkinson (85), Simone Jacob (93)
F/S 1st 5 2/24 75:35
0:42
2.13 7:06 6:52 7:12 95 7:04 Odelia Putterman (8), Ella Shenkar (19), Olivia Schirle (20), Mackenzie Jones (22), Lulu Barron (26)
F/S 2nd 5 2/9 82:34
0:50
2.13 7:45 7:32 7:56 62 7:45 Sadie Scott (4), Christina Sze (5), Lily Boyd (16), Judith Edwards (18), Maya Swain (19)
F/S 3rd 5 1/6 88:29
1:11
2.13 8:19 7:58 8:31 26 8:19 Nicole Cuthbert (1), Eve Leupold (2), Julia Kenderov (3), Hayden Deffarges (7), Audrey Hui (13)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rylee Bowen SONOMA 17:03.5 5:49
2 Alize Hartke OAKMONT 17:10.2 5:52
3 Kinga Bihari GRANADA 17:23.1 5:56
4 Sarah Chaves EL CAMINO 17:26.9 5:57
5 Kate Bowen SONOMA 17:33.7 6:00
6 Emma Tavella SAN RAMON 17:37.3 6:01
7 Kate Tavella SAN RAMON 17:38.2 6:01
8 Alyssa Barnes EL CAMINO 17:40.5 6:02
9 Sierra Brill LOWELL 17:43.7 6:03
10 Colleen Mccandless GRANADA 17:48.6 6:05
11 Cynthia Rosales PINER 17:49.7 6:05
12 Kim Haefele VILLA PARK 17:49.9 6:05
13 Lauren Lum ALAMEDA 17:50.8 6:05
14 Gracie Dupuis GRANADA 17:52.5 6:06
15 Lara Vetter ALAMEDA 17:55 6:07
16 Miranda Jimenez PALO ALTO 18:03.9 6:10
17 Kalea Bartolotto GRANADA 18:06.8 6:11
18 Molly Neach SAN RAMON 18:16.3 6:14
19 Sarah Gayer MILLS 18:24 6:17
20 Annmarie Howell SANTA TERESA 18:25.1 6:17
21 Reagan Peterson VILLA PARK 18:38.8 6:22
22 Riley Harmon ALBANY 18:40.1 6:22
23 Shelby Nelson ENCINAL 18:48.2 6:25
24 Juliette Love NUEVA 18:58.2 6:28
25 Abigayle Mitchell HUGHSON 19:00.8 6:29
26 Claire Jackson Jr SF University 19:04.5 6:31 1/5 1/5 17/32
27 Natalie Ewe LOWELL 19:04.6 6:31
28 Mckenna Sell SONOMA 19:10.4 6:33
29 Annli Tico LOS ALTOS 19:12.9 6:33
30 Apryl Chiem EVERGREEN 19:15.2 6:34
31 Katherine Nasif LOS ALTOS 19:19.2 6:36
32 Elizabeth CARLMONT 19:19.9 6:36
33 Maya Carpenter ALAMEDA 19:21.2 6:36
34 Emily Fife HUGHSON 19:22.9 6:37
35 Julia Doubson PALO ALTO 19:24 6:37
36 Allie Cvitanovic ALAMEDA 19:24.4 6:37
37 Arlet Miranda JAMES LICK 19:27.9 6:39
38 Esmeralda Campos HUGHSON 19:29.7 6:39
39 Abi Mclean EL CAMINO 19:32.7 6:40
40 Sydney Shirriff NUEVA 19:35.1 6:41
41 Amy Stanfield SONOMA 19:36.7 6:42
42 Carolyn Scott SHC PREP 19:37 6:42
43 Ashley Mendenhall OAKMONT 19:37.5 6:42
44 Caramia Putman UKIAH 19:39 6:42
45 Anya Gupta LOS ALTOS 19:40.9 6:43
46 Kinsey Langley HUGHSON 19:43.1 6:44
47 Arica Aninag LINCOLN 19:45.2 6:45
48 Kaylie Lawsen GRANADA 19:52.9 6:47
49 Donya Zarrinnegar NUEVA 19:53.4 6:47
50 Elizette Ysias HUGHSON 19:56 6:48
51 Tessa Chen MILLS 19:59.2 6:49
52 Ashley Aninag LINCOLN 20:01 6:50
53 Vanessa Yu GEORGE 20:02.6 6:50
54 Katia Martha PALO ALTO 20:03.2 6:51
55 Lily Niehaus URBAN 20:04 6:51
56 Blaise Slattery VILLA PARK 20:04.1 6:51
57 Amy Gitmed VILLA PARK 20:07 6:52
58 Kylie Moore GRANADA 20:07.4 6:52
59 Kayla Battise OAKMONT 20:11.5 6:53
60 Anais Nagel SIR FRANCIS 20:11.5 6:53
61 Linda Huang Sr SF University 20:12.1 6:54 2/5 2/5 15/32
62 Zoe Miller SIR FRANCIS 20:14.5 6:55
63 Madison Glenn SONOMA 20:14.9 6:55
64 Megan Uozumi CARLMONT 20:14.9 6:55
65 Sam Haman VILLA PARK 20:16 6:55
66 Katy Wearing SIR FRANCIS 20:16.2 6:55
67 Mackenzie Faust HALF MOON 20:16.2 6:55
68 Rachel Wellman ALAMEDA 20:16.9 6:55
69 Malia Cashel SONOMA 20:17.2 6:55
70 Rebecca Stiling ENCINAL 20:19.5 6:56
71 Allie Ayers CARLMONT 20:22.9 6:57
72 Emma Barash UKIAH 20:25.9 6:58
73 Jessica Blelloch SHC PREP 20:26.8 6:59
74 Alyssa Young LOWELL 20:28 6:59
75 Mia Yancich SAN RAMON 20:28.4 6:59
76 Hannah Ryan GEORGE 20:28.6 6:59
77 Stephanie Villa WATSONVILLE 20:30.8 7:00
78 Aliya Blinman SONOMA 20:32.2 7:01
79 Josie Vignos SHC PREP 20:35.3 7:02
80 Emma Jaeger WOODSIDE 20:37.2 7:02
81 Chloe De verrier ALAMEDA 20:38.5 7:03
82 Megan Welsh OAKMONT 20:39.6 7:03
83 Elena Moore CARLMONT 20:40.1 7:03
84 Carlin Coulam EL CAMINO 20:42.6 7:04
85 Grace Cutting SONOMA 20:42.9 7:04
86 Cynthia Leung LOWELL 20:43.8 7:05
87 Ana Gorski URBAN 20:46.1 7:05
88 Ellena Parry Sr SF University 20:46.6 7:05 3/5 3/5 16/31
89 Morgan Psaila CARLMONT 20:47 7:06
90 Ally Pardo URBAN 20:47.5 7:06
91 Nicole Wilkinson Jr SF University 20:49.1 7:06 4/5 4/5 11/29
92 Meera Santhanam NUEVA 20:49.7 7:07
93 Nicole Leon MILLS 20:56.3 7:09
94 Katia Gibson LOS ALTOS 20:57.6 7:09
95 Saeley Dorcey VILLA PARK 20:59.1 7:10
96 Esme Reid- SONOMA 20:59.9 7:10
97 Jennieve Escabar SIR FRANCIS 21:00.4 7:10
98 Carissa Wong CARLMONT 21:02.4 7:11
99 Jasmine Shen LOS ALTOS 21:03.1 7:11
100 Simone Jacob Sr SF University 21:04 7:11 5/5 5/5 8/26
101 Claire Payne LOWELL 21:04.8 7:12
102 Maya Rebitzer PALO ALTO 21:05.2 7:12
103 Chloe Poon SHC PREP 21:09.5 7:13
104 Yareli Lopez WATSONVILLE 21:10.6 7:14
105 Andrea Chandler PALO ALTO 21:11.1 7:14
106 Dylan Farrell EL CAMINO 21:13.5 7:15
107 Marlene Delgado ENCINAL 21:14.2 7:15
108 Daniela Salazar WATSONVILLE 21:17.4 7:16
109 Sreoshi Sarkar LOS ALTOS 21:17.7 7:16
110 Milka Perez JAMES LICK 21:19.9 7:17
111 Kailan Turcios EL CAMINO 21:22.1 7:18
112 Fatima Olivares PINER 21:22.7 7:18
113 Eliza Neeley SONOMA 21:22.8 7:18
114 Arvinder Kaur LINCOLN 21:22.9 7:18
115 Sarah Tomlinson EL CAMINO 21:23.7 7:18
116 Alexis Swoboda UKIAH 21:24.5 7:18
117 Danielle Davis SAN RAMON 21:26.4 7:19
118 Maya Olin URBAN 21:27 7:19
119 Maritza Lopez- WATSONVILLE 21:27.7 7:19
120 Andrea Gettys OAKMONT 21:30.5 7:20
121 Jodi Mar SHC PREP 21:31.7 7:21
122 Alicia Nunez EVERGREEN 21:33.9 7:22
123 Ashley He MILLS 21:35.4 7:22
124 Victoria Huang LOWELL 21:35.7 7:22
125 Erin Cady SAN RAMON 21:36.2 7:22
126 Leila Siegel- SIR FRANCIS 21:37.8 7:23
127 Morgan Clark UKIAH 21:40.3 7:24
128 Christina Mesa VILLA PARK 21:41.4 7:24
129 Eva El fishawy WOODSIDE 21:41.5 7:24
130 Maggie Alejandres PINER 21:43.3 7:25
131 Aylin Garcia PINER 21:44.3 7:25
132 Zoe Jinishian MERCY 21:44.3 7:25
133 Emily Hopple PALO ALTO 21:44.4 7:25
134 Ruby Telfer UKIAH 21:45.9 7:26
135 Mallory Hamilton HALF MOON 21:48.6 7:27
136 Amelia Mcdonald SONOMA 21:48.7 7:27
137 Sarah Chang LOS ALTOS 21:56.2 7:29
138 Julie Meng PALO ALTO 21:58.1 7:30
139 Sophie Klein URBAN 21:59.1 7:30
140 Maddie Feldmeier WOODSIDE 22:02.1 7:31
141 Tori Knapp NUEVA 22:04.7 7:32
142 Alina Bizyayeva GRACE M. 22:07.4 7:33
143 Jordan Berg UKIAH 22:10.4 7:34
144 Jackie Gutierrez PINER 22:12.5 7:35
145 Katie Mcfadden SHC PREP 22:13.6 7:35
146 Maya Akkarju PALO ALTO 22:13.8 7:35
147 Ianna Rodriguez SANTA TERESA 22:14.5 7:35
148 Trinity Mcguinness SONOMA 22:14.9 7:36
149 Makenna Colucci HALF MOON 22:21 7:38
150 Carrie Christensen SAN RAMON 22:21.6 7:38
151 Hong Tran LINCOLN 22:27.5 7:40
152 Elena Cawthon LOWELL 22:31.1 7:41
153 Muriel Butler MERCY 22:33.9 7:42
154 Erica Tapia EL CAMINO 22:34.4 7:42
155 Samantha Lau GEORGE 22:39.7 7:44
156 Naoimi Brown UKIAH 22:50.2 7:48
157 Ileanna Spoelstra LINCOLN 22:51.9 7:48
158 Madison Honegger OAKMONT 22:52.3 7:48
159 Gabrielle Cassaro ENCINAL 22:53 7:49
160 Kristy Ramirez MILLS 23:01.7 7:52
161 Emily Luong EVERGREEN 23:03.5 7:52
162 Kristie Lim EVERGREEN 23:13.2 7:55
163 Juehl Veloz SANTA TERESA 23:24 7:59
164 Danielle Nanez ALBANY 23:26.1 8:00
165 Megan Hansen LINCOLN 23:28.6 8:01
166 Katreen Vella HALF MOON 23:32.1 8:02
167 Natalie Francis NUEVA 23:37.8 8:04
168 Harpreet Kaur ALBANY 23:46.1 8:07
169 Carolyn Lee ALBANY 23:53.3 8:09
170 Dora Rasch OAKMONT 23:56 8:10
171 Pauline Nguyen EVERGREEN 24:09.5 8:15
172 Victoria Pagaran LINCOLN 24:11.3 8:15
173 Emily Ramos SIR FRANCIS 24:13 8:16
174 Robin Fong GEORGE 24:13.8 8:16
175 Denisse Calixto JAMES LICK 24:15 8:17
176 Raeann Van thillo SANTA TERESA 24:18.4 8:18
177 Jacqueline Barocio WATSONVILLE 24:26.8 8:21
178 Rhea Saura SIR FRANCIS 24:27.4 8:21
179 Ashley Taylor SANTA TERESA 24:37.4 8:24
180 Samantha Chan GEORGE 24:38 8:24
181 Ocean Goldman GRACE M. 24:45.2 8:27
182 Janice Song MILLS 24:52.4 8:29
183 Sabrina Bojeh EL CAMINO 24:52.5 8:29
184 Diana Paniagua WATSONVILLE 25:05.9 8:34
185 Ruby Valentin- EVERGREEN 25:07.4 8:34
186 Maya Patel EL CAMINO 25:49.5 8:49
187 Iris Rodriguez GRACE M. 26:10 8:56
188 Averly Sheltraw ALBANY 26:16.3 8:58
189 Marisela Sotelo- GRACE M. 27:22.2 9:20
190 Crystal Garcia WATSONVILLE 27:44.6 9:28
191 Allison Francisco EL CAMINO 27:47.9 9:29
192 Selina Liu GEORGE 28:13.5 9:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GRANADA
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 2:30
91:04
18:13
6:13
90 Kinga Bihari
-
17:23
5:56
3
Colleen Mccandle
-
17:49
6:05
10
Gracie Dupuis
-
17:53
6:06
14
Kalea Bartolot
-
18:07
6:11
17
Kaylie Lawsen
-
19:53
6:47
46
Kylie Moore
-
20:07
6:52
56




2 SONOMA
1-1-3-2-2
Gap: 3:11
93:39
18:44
6:24
133 Rylee Bowen
-
17:04
5:49
1
Kate Bowen
-
17:34
6:00
5
Mckenna Sell
-
19:10
6:33
27
Amy Stanfiel
-
19:37
6:42
39
Madison Glenn
-
20:15
6:55
61
Malia Cashel
-
20:17
6:55
66
Aliya Blinman
-
20:32
7:01
74
3 ALAMEDA
9-5-5-3-3
Gap: 2:26
94:48
18:58
6:28
160 Lauren Lum
-
17:51
6:05
13
Lara Vetter
-
17:55
6:07
15
Maya Carpente
-
19:21
6:36
32
Allie Cvitanov
-
19:24
6:37
35
Rachel Wellman
-
20:17
6:55
65
Chloe De verrier
-
20:39
7:03
76




4 HUGHSON
15-10-7-6-4
Gap: 0:55
97:33
19:31
6:39
185 Abigayle Mitchell
-
19:01
6:29
24
Emily Fife
-
19:23
6:37
33
Esmerald Campos
-
19:30
6:39
36
Kinsey Langley
-
19:43
6:44
44
Elizette Ysias
-
19:56
6:48
48








5 VILLA PARK
8-6-6-7-5
Gap: 2:26
96:56
19:23
6:37
205 Kim Haefele
-
17:50
6:05
12
Reagan Peterson
-
18:39
6:22
21
Blaise Slattery
-
20:04
6:51
54
Amy Gitmed
-
20:07
6:52
55
Sam Haman
-
20:16
6:55
63
Saeley Dorcey
-
20:59
7:10
89
Christin Mesa
-
21:41
7:24
118
6 SAN RAMON
5-3-2-4-6
Gap: 3:49
95:27
19:05
6:31
209 Emma Tavella
-
17:37
6:01
6
Kate Tavella
-
17:38
6:01
7
Molly Neach
-
18:16
6:14
18
Mia Yancich
-
20:28
6:59
71
Danielle Davis
-
21:26
7:19
107
Erin Cady
-
21:36
7:22
115
Carrie Christen
-
22:22
7:38
131
7 EL CAMINO
4-2-4-5-7
Gap: 3:47
96:36
19:19
6:36
227 Sarah Chaves
-
17:27
5:57
4
Alyssa Barnes
-
17:41
6:02
8
Abi Mclean
-
19:33
6:40
37
Carlin Coulam
-
20:43
7:04
79
Dylan Farrell
-
21:14
7:15
99
Kailan Turcios
-
21:22
7:18
102
Sarah Tomlinso
-
21:24
7:18
105
8 LOWELL
6-7-11-9-8
Gap: 3:21
99:05
19:49
6:46
279 Sierra Brill
-
17:44
6:03
9
Natalie Ewe
-
19:05
6:31
26
Alyssa Young
-
20:28
6:59
70
Cynthia Leung
-
20:44
7:05
80
Claire Payne
-
21:05
7:12
94
Victoria Huang
-
21:36
7:22
114
Elena Cawthon
-
22:31
7:41
133
9 LOS ALTOS
17-11-9-10-9
Gap: 1:50
100:14
20:03
6:50
281 Annli Tico
-
19:13
6:33
28
Katherin Nasif
-
19:19
6:36
30
Anya Gupta
-
19:41
6:43
43
Katia Gibson
-
20:58
7:09
88
Jasmine Shen
-
21:03
7:11
92
Sreoshi Sarkar
-
21:18
7:16
101
Sarah Chang
-
21:56
7:29
123
10 OAKMONT
2-8-8-8-10
Gap: 4:20
99:09
19:50
6:46
287 Alize Hartke
-
17:10
5:52
2
Ashley Mendenha
-
19:38
6:42
41
Kayla Battise
-
20:12
6:53
57
Megan Welsh
-
20:40
7:03
77
Andrea Gettys
-
21:31
7:20
110
Madison Honegger
-
22:52
7:48
137
Dora Rasch
-
23:56
8:10
147
11 PALO ALTO
10-9-10-12-11
Gap: 3:07
99:47
19:57
6:49
295 Miranda Jimenez
-
18:04
6:10
16
Julia Doubson
-
19:24
6:37
34
Katia Martha
-
20:03
6:51
52
Maya Rebitzer
-
21:05
7:12
95
Andrea Chandler
-
21:11
7:14
98
Emily Hopple
-
21:44
7:25
121
Julie Meng
-
21:58
7:30
124
12 NUEVA
14-12-12-11-12
Gap: 3:07
101:21
20:16
6:55
320 Juliette Love
-
18:58
6:28
23
Sydney Shirriff
-
19:35
6:41
38
Donya Zarrinne
-
19:53
6:47
47
Meera Santhana
-
20:50
7:07
86
Tori Knapp
-
22:05
7:32
126
Natalie Francis
-
23:38
8:04
144




13 CARLMONT
19-15-14-13-13
Gap: 1:27
101:25
20:17
6:55
321 Elizabet
-
19:20
6:36
31
Megan Uozumi
-
20:15
6:55
62
Allie Ayers
-
20:23
6:57
67
Elena Moore
-
20:40
7:03
78
Morgan Psaila
-
20:47
7:06
83
Carissa Wong
-
21:02
7:11
91




14 SF University
16-14-15-14-14
Gap: 2:00
101:56
20:23
6:57
344 Claire Jackson
Jr
19:05
6:31
25
Linda Huang
Sr
20:12
6:54
59
Ellena Parry
Sr
20:47
7:05
82
Nicole Wilkinso
Jr
20:49
7:06
85
Simone Jacob
Sr
21:04
7:11
93








15 SIR FRANCIS
25-20-16-16-15
Gap: 1:26
103:20
20:40
7:03
388 Anais Nagel
-
20:12
6:53
58
Zoe Miller
-
20:15
6:55
60
Katy Wearing
-
20:16
6:55
64
Jennieve Escabar
-
21:00
7:10
90
Leila Siegel-
-
21:38
7:23
116
Emily Ramos
-
24:13
8:16
150
Rhea Saura
-
24:27
8:21
154
16 SHC PREP
20-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:55
103:20
20:40
7:03
391 Carolyn Scott
-
19:37
6:42
40
Jessica Blelloch
-
20:27
6:59
69
Josie Vignos
-
20:35
7:02
75
Chloe Poon
-
21:10
7:13
96
Jodi Mar
-
21:32
7:21
111
Katie Mcfadden
-
22:14
7:35
129




17 MILLS
11-13-13-15-17
Gap: 4:38
103:57
20:47
7:06
406 Sarah Gayer
-
18:24
6:17
19
Tessa Chen
-
19:59
6:49
49
Nicole Leon
-
20:56
7:09
87
Ashley He
-
21:35
7:22
113
Kristy Ramirez
-
23:02
7:52
138
Janice Song
-
24:52
8:29
157




18 URBAN
24-22-20-18-18
Gap: 1:55
105:04
21:01
7:10
451 Lily Niehaus
-
20:04
6:51
53
Ana Gorski
-
20:46
7:05
81
Ally Pardo
-
20:48
7:06
84
Maya Olin
-
21:27
7:19
108
Sophie Klein
-
21:59
7:30
125








19 UKIAH
21-18-19-20-19
Gap: 2:07
104:56
20:59
7:10
455 Caramia Putman
-
19:39
6:42
42
Emma Barash
-
20:26
6:58
68
Alexis Swoboda
-
21:25
7:18
106
Morgan Clark
-
21:40
7:24
117
Ruby Telfer
-
21:46
7:26
122
Jordan Berg
-
22:10
7:34
127
Naoimi Brown
-
22:50
7:48
135
20 LINCOLN
22-16-18-19-20
Gap: 3:07
106:29
21:18
7:16
467 Arica Aninag
-
19:45
6:45
45
Ashley Aninag
-
20:01
6:50
50
Arvinder Kaur
-
21:23
7:18
104
Hong Tran
-
22:28
7:40
132
Ileanna Spoelstr
-
22:52
7:48
136
Megan Hansen
-
23:29
8:01
143
Victoria Pagaran
-
24:11
8:15
149
21 PINER
7-19-21-21-21
Gap: 4:23
104:53
20:59
7:10
481 Cynthia Rosales
-
17:50
6:05
11
Fatima Olivares
-
21:23
7:18
103
Maggie Alejandr
-
21:43
7:25
119
Aylin Garcia
-
21:44
7:25
120
Jackie Gutierre
-
22:13
7:35
128








22 WATSONVILLE
26-26-23-22-22
Gap: 3:56
108:53
21:47
7:26
532 Stephani Villa
-
20:31
7:00
73
Yareli Lopez
-
21:11
7:14
97
Daniela Salazar
-
21:17
7:16
100
Maritza Lopez-
-
21:28
7:19
109
Jacqueli Barocio
-
24:27
8:21
153
Diana Paniagua
-
25:06
8:34
158
Crystal Garcia
-
27:45
9:28
161
23 GEORGE
23-21-22-23-23
Gap: 4:35
112:03
22:25
7:39
564 Vanessa Yu
-
20:03
6:50
51
Hannah Ryan
-
20:29
6:59
72
Samantha Lau
-
22:40
7:44
134
Robin Fong
-
24:14
8:16
151
Samantha Chan
-
24:38
8:24
156
Selina Liu
-
28:14
9:38
162




24 EVERGREEN
18-23-24-24-24
Gap: 4:54
111:15
22:15
7:36
568 Apryl Chiem
-
19:15
6:34
29
Alicia Nunez
-
21:34
7:22
112
Emily Luong
-
23:04
7:52
139
Kristie Lim
-
23:13
7:55
140
Pauline Nguyen
-
24:10
8:15
148
Ruby Valentin
-
25:07
8:34
159




25 SANTA TERESA
12-24-25-25-25
Gap: 6:12
112:59
22:36
7:43
598 Annmarie Howell
-
18:25
6:17
20
Ianna Rodrigue
-
22:15
7:35
130
Juehl Veloz
-
23:24
7:59
141
Raeann Van thillo
-
24:18
8:18
152
Ashley Taylor
-
24:37
8:24
155








26 ALBANY
13-25-26-26-26
Gap: 7:36
116:02
23:12
7:55
615 Riley Harmon
-
18:40
6:22
22
Danielle Nanez
-
23:26
8:00
142
Harpreet Kaur
-
23:46
8:07
145
Carolyn Lee
-
23:53
8:09
146
Averly Sheltraw
-
26:16
8:58
160








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Madgic ARAGON 14:13.7 6:41
2 Sophie Louie ARAGON 14:25.4 6:46
3 Beata Gold ARAGON 14:25.8 6:46
4 Athena Adamakis FRED C. 14:27.6 6:47
5 Victoria Dix BELLA VISTA 14:31.2 6:49
6 Hannah Gow BELLA VISTA 14:32.9 6:50
7 Briseida Garcia-meza JOSEPH A. 14:34.3 6:50
8 Odelia Putterman So SF University 14:37.1 6:52 1/17 1/17 5/30
9 Finleigh Levinson SIR FRANCIS 14:41.1 6:54
10 Katherine Gee ALAMEDA 14:44.1 6:55
11 Nicolette Herrera- ALAMEDA 14:45.8 6:56
12 Isabelle Thiara CONVENT OF 14:49.3 6:58
13 Keely Armstrong HILLSDALE 15:04.9 7:05
14 Annika Iyengar EVERGREEN 15:05.5 7:05
15 Olivia Palmer SIR FRANCIS 15:08.8 7:07
16 Kathleen Harges SIR FRANCIS 15:10.5 7:07
17 Jenna Bernath MLK JR. 15:10.5 7:07
18 Mackenzie Peters MLK JR. 15:11 7:08
19 Ella Shenkar So SF University 15:11.2 7:08 2/17 2/17 6/30 You ROCK! (BP)
20 Olivia Schirle So SF University 15:11.4 7:08 3/17 3/17 3/28 You ROCK! (BP)
21 Claire Yerby HALF MOON 15:15.1 7:10
22 Elizabeth Cho ALAMEDA 15:15.6 7:10
23 Mackenzie Jones Fr SF University 15:15.7 7:10 4/17 4/17 1/26 You ROCK! (BP)
24 Ashley Haring MLK JR. 15:17.4 7:11
25 Haley Bartlett BELLA VISTA 15:17.9 7:11
26 Grace Glass SIR FRANCIS 15:18.5 7:11
27 Lulu Barron Fr SF University 15:19.2 7:12 5/17 5/17 1/24 You ROCK! (BP)
28 Abigail Rasmussen BELLA VISTA 15:24.1 7:14
29 Kendra Gottardi BELLA VISTA 15:24.6 7:14
30 Katiana Reedy LINCOLN 15:24.6 7:14
31 Maya Wilson PALO ALTO 15:32 7:18
32 Bryanna Nuno EVERGREEN 15:32.3 7:18
33 Petra Boyd SIR FRANCIS 15:35.3 7:19
34 Isabella Gentile EVERGREEN 15:35.3 7:19
35 Charlie Osborn TAMALPAIS 15:36.6 7:20
36 Lisa Nguyen NEWARK 15:41.9 7:22
37 Ellery Renger ALBANY 15:42.4 7:22
38 Caroline Elarde PALO ALTO 15:44.3 7:23
39 Isabella Huynh EVERGREEN 15:45.8 7:24
40 Eva Rodriguez JOSEPH A. 15:46.8 7:25
41 Kai Douglas PALO ALTO 15:47.5 7:25
42 Kimberly Woo ARAGON 15:48.7 7:25
43 Morgan Mckay JOSEPH A. 15:49.4 7:26
44 Claire Amistoso ST. FRANCIS 15:50.7 7:26
45 Jordan Grafton BELLA VISTA 15:51.3 7:27
46 Zoe Moore ALAMEDA 15:51.6 7:27
47 Maryanne Fu PALO ALTO 15:52.5 7:27
48 Fiona Nudd SIR FRANCIS 15:53 7:27
49 Michelle Jenks ALAMEDA 15:53.8 7:28
50 Esmee Fong EVERGREEN 15:57.4 7:29
51 Siera Whiteley EL DORADO 15:58.1 7:30
52 Anne Willner PALO ALTO 15:58.2 7:30
53 Kaitlyn Wong EVERGREEN 16:01.3 7:31
54 Caity Berry PALO ALTO 16:03.2 7:32
55 Sadie Scott Fr SF University 16:03.7 7:32 6/17 6/17 5/19
56 Christina Sze Fr SF University 16:04.3 7:33 7/17 7/17 1/17 You ROCK! (BP)
57 Kassandra Rojas JOSEPH A. 16:05.4 7:33
58 Madison Stull SANTA TERESA 16:08 7:34
59 Ava Law JOSEPH A. 16:10.3 7:36
60 Michaela Weinstein ALBANY 16:10.7 7:36
61 Natalia Porras ALBANY 16:12.8 7:37
62 Madeleine Barry ST. FRANCIS 16:15.9 7:38
63 Kaitlyn Hubbard ST. FRANCIS 16:16.8 7:39
64 Lucy Vazquez ANTIOCH 16:17.2 7:39
65 Liesl Schoenstein SIR FRANCIS 16:17.7 7:39
66 Hannah Hall EL DORADO 16:18.4 7:39
67 Geraldine Yue ALAMEDA 16:18.9 7:40
68 Yingmon Lu PALO ALTO 16:19.9 7:40
69 Lydia Xu MLK JR. 16:20.1 7:40
70 Jaime Mabbutt BELLA VISTA 16:20.4 7:40
71 Angela Orozco JOSEPH A. 16:22.5 7:41
72 Ryann Minnis CONVENT OF 16:23.1 7:42
73 Sydney Grossi MLK JR. 16:23.2 7:42
74 Alisyn King LINCOLN 16:23.7 7:42
75 Lara Herbermann SIR FRANCIS 16:23.8 7:42
76 Lizzy Hong ST. FRANCIS 16:24.3 7:42
77 Megha Joshi NEWARK 16:25 7:42
78 Emily Wang PALO ALTO 16:25.5 7:43
79 Shannon Paulson JOSEPH A. 16:25.9 7:43
80 Allison Burns TAMALPAIS 16:26.7 7:43
81 Rachel Lowey PALO ALTO 16:27.1 7:43
82 Kaelie Taylor SANTA TERESA 16:28.7 7:44
83 Jordyn Centerwall BELLA VISTA 16:29.5 7:45
84 Megan Yip ALAMEDA 16:31.1 7:45
85 Liliana Sandoval ANTIOCH 16:31.3 7:45
86 Faith Kidd BELLA VISTA 16:33.8 7:47
87 Lily Boyd So SF University 16:38.9 7:49 8/17 8/17 4/14
88 Naomi Noguera ST. FRANCIS 16:42.7 7:51
89 Dani Leong ST. FRANCIS 16:49.6 7:54
90 Lily Bowman TAMALPAIS 16:52 7:55
91 Judith Edwards So SF University 16:53.4 7:56 9/17 9/17 3/10 You ROCK! (BP)
92 Maya Swain Fr SF University 16:53.7 7:56 10/17 10/17 1/9
93 Kyla Dang ST. FRANCIS 16:56 7:57
94 Sofia Pirri CONVENT OF 16:56 7:57
95 Nicole Cuthbert So SF University 16:57.7 7:58 11/17 11/17 1/8 You ROCK! (BP)
96 Paden Briana ANTIOCH 16:58.1 7:58
97 Brooke Killips ANTIOCH 16:58.4 7:58
98 Dana Liu GALILEO 17:00 7:59
99 Arianna Runyan MLK JR. 17:02 8:00
100 Raina Ha NEWARK 17:03.5 8:01
101 Maggie Bright HILLSDALE 17:08.3 8:03
102 Hailey Langpaap JOSEPH A. 17:08.8 8:03
103 Audrey Shen ST. FRANCIS 17:12.8 8:05
104 Angela Barrios EVERGREEN 17:13.3 8:05
105 Grace Holmes BELLA VISTA 17:13.7 8:05
106 Faith Chick MLK JR. 17:15.1 8:06
107 Lauren Lozano LINCOLN 17:15.9 8:06
108 Maggie Walter CONVENT OF 17:20.9 8:09
109 Nicole Gou ST. FRANCIS 17:21.2 8:09
110 Jillian Rafert LINCOLN 17:22.5 8:09
111 Clare Deng LINCOLN 17:23.3 8:10
112 Annie Nguyen EVERGREEN 17:23.4 8:10
113 Calla Marchetti ALBANY 17:29.5 8:13
114 Yesenia Guerrero NEWARK 17:32.4 8:14
115 Jasmine Barrita HUGHSON 17:33.8 8:15
116 Iris Yee SHC PREP 17:37.2 8:16
117 Zoe Sid PALO ALTO 17:39 8:17
118 Sachi Ottoes LOS ALTOS 17:40.1 8:18
119 Eve Leupold Fr SF University 17:43.1 8:19 12/17 12/17 1/7 You ROCK! (BP)
120 Veronica Casey HILLSDALE 17:45.5 8:20
121 Julia Kenderov Fr SF University 17:46.4 8:21 13/17 13/17 1/7 You ROCK! (BP)
122 Natalie Mitchell FRED C. 17:46.5 8:21
123 Emily Alderman BELLA VISTA 17:47.2 8:21
124 Wynna Huang ST. FRANCIS 17:48.5 8:22
125 Heather Andrews BELLA VISTA 17:49.4 8:22
126 Aaliyah BELLA VISTA 17:50.1 8:22
127 Maeve Cain TAMALPAIS 17:50.9 8:23
128 Natalie Segura NEWARK 17:51.2 8:23
129 Karoleene Armanian ARAGON 17:51.4 8:23
130 Shringala Chelluri LOS ALTOS 17:51.7 8:23
131 Hayden Deffarges Fr SF University 17:53.6 8:24 14/17 14/17 1/6 You ROCK! (BP)
132 Molly Goose ALBANY 17:53.9 8:24
133 Belen Deschutter LOS ALTOS 17:54.8 8:25
134 Taylor Matsumoto BELLA VISTA 17:57.2 8:26
135 Katie Pile TAMALPAIS 17:57.3 8:26
136 Sophia Chaing TAMALPAIS 17:57.8 8:26
137 Sarah Taft TAMALPAIS 17:58.2 8:26
138 Samantha Cutts BELLA VISTA 17:59.1 8:27
139 Anna Newey BELLA VISTA 17:59.1 8:27
140 Madeleine Birchler LOS ALTOS 18:00.5 8:27
141 Marissa Jaime LINCOLN 18:01.6 8:28
142 Isabella Sandoval ANTIOCH 18:01.8 8:28
143 Samantha Ross BELLA VISTA 18:04.3 8:29
144 Naomi Mitchell FRED C. 18:06.3 8:30
145 Lou Gionnet PALO ALTO 18:06.4 8:30
146 Audrey Hui Fr SF University 18:08.5 8:31 15/17 15/17 2/6
147 Eva Obando NEWARK 18:12.8 8:33
148 Patricia Fong PHILIP & SALA 18:13.8 8:34
149 Tera Nicita EL DORADO 18:14.7 8:34
150 Sarah Bettendorf ST. FRANCIS 18:15.8 8:34
151 Rosalind Lee HILLSDALE 18:18.2 8:36
152 Stephanie Tran EVERGREEN 18:19.4 8:36
153 Joley Costa So SF University 18:21.1 8:37 16/17 16/17 2/4
154 Maya Levine PALO ALTO 18:23.1 8:38
155 Emely Herrera HUGHSON 18:24.5 8:39
156 Georgia Lewis So SF University 18:25.9 8:39 17/17 17/17 2/3 You ROCK! (BP)
157 Abbigail Nix HILLSDALE 18:27 8:40
158 Katelyn Gonzalez HUGHSON 18:29.7 8:41
159 Sydney Chan ALAMEDA 18:30.1 8:41
160 Alexandra Nip SHC PREP 18:31 8:42
161 Daniella Coray ANTIOCH 18:32.7 8:42
162 Jackie Cortes ANTIOCH 18:35.6 8:44
163 Samantha Ackiron ALAMEDA 18:36.3 8:44
164 Gabriella Lopez HUGHSON 18:39.3 8:45
165 Jessie Humphrey HALF MOON 18:40.2 8:46
166 Isabelle Reich TAMALPAIS 18:40.6 8:46
167 Cassandra SHC PREP 18:41.1 8:46
168 Gianna Colombo SEQUOIA 18:43 8:47
169 Annika Stenstedt ALAMEDA 18:43.4 8:47
170 Heather Huynh EVERGREEN 18:44.8 8:48
171 Worth Taylor CONVENT OF 18:45.6 8:48
172 Audrey Conkright JOSEPH A. 18:45.7 8:48
173 Lilian Le EVERGREEN 18:48.9 8:50
174 Bianca Guerrero SHC PREP 18:51.6 8:51
175 Michelle Zhu LOS ALTOS 18:53.3 8:52
176 Ashley Fardig ST. FRANCIS 18:54.8 8:53
177 Megan Nguyen EVERGREEN 18:55.3 8:53
178 Natalie Dinin BELLA VISTA 18:55.4 8:53
179 Mikaila Barnes LINCOLN 18:56 8:53
180 Charlotte Fischer SEQUOIA 18:56.1 8:53
181 Inna Dlugan BELLA VISTA 18:56.6 8:54
182 Jenny Doan EVERGREEN 18:56.8 8:54
183 Sophie Ventura JOSEPH A. 18:58.6 8:55
184 Danielle Uwakwe ANTIOCH 18:59.1 8:55
185 Jacy Lovins BELLA VISTA 18:59.5 8:55
186 Sarina Zimmerman JOSEPH A. 18:59.8 8:55
187 Daniela Corona HALF MOON 19:02.1 8:56
188 Victoria Cochran LOS ALTOS 19:05.9 8:58
189 Isabel Wanket LINCOLN 19:07 8:58
190 Karissa Bliss EL DORADO 19:07.7 8:59
191 Olivia Baker EL DORADO 19:10.9 9:00
192 Jennifer Palacios JEFFERSON 19:11.3 9:01
193 Chamu LOS ALTOS 19:11.3 9:01
194 Alanna Lee GALILEO 19:12.8 9:01
195 Maya Rathore PALO ALTO 19:16 9:03
196 Mikayla Linis NEWARK 19:16.2 9:03
197 Sierra Mcdaniel JOSEPH A. 19:16.5 9:03
198 Brooklyn Fontana HALF MOON 19:20.6 9:05
199 Valeria Magana ROBERTO 19:28.1 9:08
200 Wynee Chen GALILEO 19:30.5 9:10
201 Nancy Zhong GALILEO 19:36.2 9:12
202 Melissa Mosqueda LINCOLN 19:37 9:13
203 Olivia Alperin SHC PREP 19:38.8 9:13
204 Fallon Hinz ST. FRANCIS 19:39.5 9:14
205 Jordan Jackson BELLA VISTA 19:47.1 9:17
206 Abigail Alcain LINCOLN 19:48.2 9:18
207 Jeanette Cruz ROBERTO 19:49.5 9:18
208 Yaxuan Guan GALILEO 19:52.2 9:20
209 Alexis Sosa LINCOLN 19:53.1 9:20
210 Cassandra Perez JOSEPH A. 19:56.2 9:22
211 Isha Rao PALO ALTO 19:56.9 9:22
212 Juliette Jorgenson ST. FRANCIS 19:57.9 9:22
213 Zoe Silver PALO ALTO 19:59.4 9:23
214 Olivia Kee HUGHSON 19:59.9 9:23
215 America Partida LUIS VALDEZ L. 20:02 9:24
216 Katerina Galli ANTIOCH 20:04.6 9:26
217 Lila Horwitz CONVENT OF 20:06.3 9:26
218 Layla Orozco NEWARK 20:09.2 9:28
219 Anna Tran LINCOLN 20:11.7 9:29
220 Erica Axtell JOSEPH A. 20:12.5 9:29
221 Sofia Marquez HILLSDALE 20:27.3 9:36
222 Miranda Standing LINCOLN 20:30.9 9:38
223 Jana Cam PHILIP & SALA 20:31.2 9:38
224 Priscilla Figueroa ANTIOCH 20:35.5 9:40
225 Sierra Elkins FRED C. 20:35.8 9:40
226 Ava Nystrom FRED C. 20:36.5 9:41
227 Emmy Sobol CONVENT OF 20:39 9:42
228 Sophia Dinh PHILIP & SALA 20:43.6 9:44
229 Suzy Vazquez ANTIOCH 20:57.2 9:50
230 Ashleigh Mitchell BELLA VISTA 21:01.9 9:52
231 Mckenna Smith ST. FRANCIS 21:02.8 9:53
232 Ashlyn Catuna ST. FRANCIS 21:03.4 9:53
233 Grace Volonoski SEQUOIA 21:03.5 9:53
234 Aimee Ilog FRED C. 21:30.9 10:06
235 Faith Brown JOSEPH A. 22:00.4 10:20
236 Shayna Dolle HILLSDALE 22:13.4 10:26
237 Marleny Lemus LUIS VALDEZ L. 22:21.5 10:30
238 Kerensa Fu LOS ALTOS 22:23 10:31
239 Evelyn Sahagun LUIS VALDEZ L. 22:47.1 10:42
240 Olivia Bredel ST. FRANCIS 23:04.3 10:50
241 Margarita Ramos HUGHSON 23:09.6 10:52
242 Laura Jian GALILEO 23:11.4 10:53
243 Davilen Thor JOSEPH A. 23:11.4 10:53
244 Hannah Anderson HUGHSON 23:24.8 11:00
245 Sara Lim NEWARK 23:51.9 11:12
246 Lauren Massone HUGHSON 23:58.7 11:15
247 Rebekah Grace LINCOLN 24:18.3 11:25
248 Stephanie Garcia ROBERTO 24:56.3 11:42
249 Amber Betita LINCOLN 24:56.5 11:43
250 Kris Vicencio JEFFERSON 25:05.8 11:47
251 Evelyn Pena LUIS VALDEZ L. 25:43.7 12:05
252 Nancy Tamayo LUIS VALDEZ L. 25:49.4 12:07
253 Cecily Zhu PHILIP & SALA 27:56.9 13:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLA VISTA
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:53
75:11
15:02
7:04
90 Victoria Dix
-
14:31
6:49
5
Hannah Gow
-
14:33
6:50
6
Haley Bartlett
-
15:18
7:11
24
Abigail Rasmusse
-
15:24
7:14
27
Kendra Gottardi
-
15:25
7:14
28
Jordan Grafton
-
15:51
7:27
44
Jaime Mabbutt
-
16:20
7:40
68
2 SF University
5-5-5-4-2
Gap: 0:42
75:35
15:07
7:06
95 Odelia Putterma
So
14:37
6:52
8
Ella Shenkar
So
15:11
7:08
19
Olivia Schirle
So
15:11
7:08
20
Mackenzi Jones
Fr
15:16
7:10
22
Lulu Barron
Fr
15:19
7:12
26
Sadie Scott
Fr
16:04
7:32
54
Christin Sze
Fr
16:04
7:33
55
3 SIR FRANCIS
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
75:54
15:11
7:08
97 Finleigh Levinson
-
14:41
6:54
9
Olivia Palmer
-
15:09
7:07
15
Kathleen Harges
-
15:11
7:07
16
Grace Glass
-
15:19
7:11
25
Petra Boyd
-
15:35
7:19
32
Fiona Nudd
-
15:53
7:27
47
Liesl Schoenst
-
16:18
7:39
63
4 ALAMEDA
7-3-4-5-4
Gap: 1:10
76:31
15:18
7:11
135 Katherin Gee
-
14:44
6:55
10
Nicolett Herrera-
-
14:46
6:56
11
Elizabet Cho
-
15:16
7:10
21
Zoe Moore
-
15:52
7:27
45
Michelle Jenks
-
15:54
7:28
48
Geraldin Yue
-
16:19
7:40
65
Megan Yip
-
16:31
7:45
77
5 ARAGON
1-1-1-1-5
Gap: 3:38
76:45
15:21
7:12
152 Emma Madgic
-
14:14
6:41
1
Sophie Louie
-
14:25
6:46
2
Beata Gold
-
14:26
6:46
3
Kimberly Woo
-
15:49
7:25
41
Karoleen Armanian
-
17:51
8:23
105








6 EVERGREEN
10-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:52
77:56
15:35
7:19
165 Annika Iyengar
-
15:06
7:05
14
Bryanna Nuno
-
15:32
7:18
31
Isabella Gentile
-
15:35
7:19
33
Isabella Huynh
-
15:46
7:24
38
Esmee Fong
-
15:57
7:29
49
Kaitlyn Wong
-
16:01
7:31
52
Angela Barrios
-
17:13
8:05
90
7 MLK JR.
11-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:13
78:22
15:40
7:22
196 Jenna Bernath
-
15:11
7:07
17
Mackenzi Peters
-
15:11
7:08
18
Ashley Haring
-
15:17
7:11
23
Lydia Xu
-
16:20
7:40
67
Sydney Grossi
-
16:23
7:42
71
Arianna Runyan
-
17:02
8:00
87
Faith Chick
-
17:15
8:06
91
8 JOSEPH A.
4-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:36
78:26
15:41
7:22
201 Briseida Garcia-m
-
14:34
6:50
7
Eva Rodrigue
-
15:47
7:25
39
Morgan Mckay
-
15:49
7:26
42
Kassandr Rojas
-
16:05
7:33
56
Ava Law
-
16:10
7:36
57
Angela Orozco
-
16:23
7:41
69
Shannon Paulson
-
16:26
7:43
75
9 PALO ALTO
13-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:26
78:55
15:47
7:25
204 Maya Wilson
-
15:32
7:18
30
Caroline Elarde
-
15:44
7:23
37
Kai Douglas
-
15:48
7:25
40
Maryanne Fu
-
15:53
7:27
46
Anne Willner
-
15:58
7:30
51
Caity Berry
-
16:03
7:32
53
Yingmon Lu
-
16:20
7:40
66
10 ST. FRANCIS
17-14-11-10-10
Gap: 0:52
81:30
16:18
7:39
316 Claire Amistoso
-
15:51
7:26
43
Madelein Barry
-
16:16
7:38
60
Kaitlyn Hubbard
-
16:17
7:39
61
Lizzy Hong
-
16:24
7:42
73
Naomi Noguera
-
16:43
7:51
79
Dani Leong
-
16:50
7:54
80
Kyla Dang
-
16:56
7:57
82
11 ALBANY
16-11-10-11-11
Gap: 2:12
83:29
16:42
7:50
356 Ellery Renger
-
15:42
7:22
36
Michaela Weinstei
-
16:11
7:36
58
Natalia Porras
-
16:13
7:37
59
Calla Marchett
-
17:30
8:13
96
Molly Goose
-
17:54
8:24
107








12 LINCOLN
12-12-14-13-12
Gap: 1:59
83:50
16:46
7:52
382 Katiana Reedy
-
15:25
7:14
29
Alisyn King
-
16:24
7:42
72
Lauren Lozano
-
17:16
8:06
92
Jillian Rafert
-
17:23
8:09
94
Clare Deng
-
17:23
8:10
95
Marissa Jaime
-
18:02
8:28
113
Mikaila Barnes
-
18:56
8:53
130
13 CONVENT OF
8-10-12-12-13
Gap: 3:56
84:15
16:51
7:55
385 Isabelle Thiara
-
14:49
6:58
12
Ryann Minnis
-
16:23
7:42
70
Sofia Pirri
-
16:56
7:57
83
Maggie Walter
-
17:21
8:09
93
Worth Taylor
-
18:46
8:48
127
Lila Horwitz
-
20:06
9:26
143
Emmy Sobol
-
20:39
9:42
147
14 NEWARK
15-16-15-14-14
Gap: 2:09
84:34
16:55
7:56
398 Lisa Nguyen
-
15:42
7:22
35
Megha Joshi
-
16:25
7:42
74
Raina Ha
-
17:04
8:01
88
Yesenia Guerrero
-
17:32
8:14
97
Natalie Segura
-
17:51
8:23
104
Eva Obando
-
18:13
8:33
116
Mikayla Linis
-
19:16
9:03
136
15 TAMALPAIS
14-17-13-14-15
Gap: 2:21
84:44
16:57
7:57
403 Charlie Osborn
-
15:37
7:20
34
Allison Burns
-
16:27
7:43
76
Lily Bowman
-
16:52
7:55
81
Maeve Cain
-
17:51
8:23
103
Katie Pile
-
17:57
8:26
109
Sophia Chaing
-
17:58
8:26
110
Sarah Taft
-
17:58
8:26
111
16 ANTIOCH
19-19-18-16-16
Gap: 1:45
84:47
16:57
7:58
423 Lucy Vazquez
-
16:17
7:39
62
Liliana Sandoval
-
16:31
7:45
78
Paden Briana
-
16:58
7:58
84
Brooke Killips
-
16:58
7:58
85
Isabella Sandoval
-
18:02
8:28
114
Daniella Coray
-
18:33
8:42
123
Jackie Cortes
-
18:36
8:44
124
17 HILLSDALE
9-13-16-17-17
Gap: 3:22
86:44
17:21
8:09
441 Keely Armstron
-
15:05
7:05
13
Maggie Bright
-
17:08
8:03
89
Veronica Casey
-
17:46
8:20
101
Rosalind Lee
-
18:18
8:36
118
Abbigail Nix
-
18:27
8:40
120
Sofia Marquez
-
20:27
9:36
144
Shayna Dolle
-
22:13
10:26
149
18 EL DORADO
18-18-19-18-18
Gap: 3:13
88:50
17:46
8:20
496 Siera Whiteley
-
15:58
7:30
50
Hannah Hall
-
16:18
7:39
64
Tera Nicita
-
18:15
8:34
117
Karissa Bliss
-
19:08
8:59
132
Olivia Baker
-
19:11
9:00
133








19 FRED C.
2-15-17-19-19
Gap: 6:09
91:33
18:19
8:36
512 Athena Adamakis
-
14:28
6:47
4
Natalie Mitchell
-
17:47
8:21
102
Naomi Mitchell
-
18:06
8:30
115
Sierra Elkins
-
20:36
9:40
145
Ava Nystrom
-
20:37
9:41
146
Aimee Ilog
-
21:31
10:06
148




20 LOS ALTOS
23-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:13
90:20
18:04
8:29
555 Sachi Ottoes
-
17:40
8:18
100
Shringal Chelluri
-
17:52
8:23
106
Belen Deschutt
-
17:55
8:25
108
Madelein Birchler
-
18:01
8:27
112
Michelle Zhu
-
18:53
8:52
129
Victoria Cochran
-
19:06
8:58
131
Chamu
-
19:11
9:01
134
21 HUGHSON
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:26
93:07
18:37
8:45
604 Jasmine Barrita
-
17:34
8:15
98
Emely Herrera
-
18:25
8:39
119
Katelyn Gonzalez
-
18:30
8:41
121
Gabriell Lopez
-
18:39
8:45
125
Olivia Kee
-
20:00
9:23
141
Margarit Ramos
-
23:10
10:52
152
Hannah Anderson
-
23:25
11:00
154
22 SHC PREP
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:02
93:20
18:40
8:46
614 Iris Yee
-
17:37
8:16
99
Alexandr Nip
-
18:31
8:42
122
Cassandr
-
18:41
8:46
126
Bianca Guerrero
-
18:52
8:51
128
Olivia Alperin
-
19:39
9:13
139








23 GALILEO
20-22-23-23-23
Gap: 2:52
95:12
19:02
8:56
636 Dana Liu
-
17:00
7:59
86
Alanna Lee
-
19:13
9:01
135
Wynee Chen
-
19:31
9:10
137
Nancy Zhong
-
19:36
9:12
138
Yaxuan Guan
-
19:52
9:20
140
Laura Jian
-
23:11
10:53
153




24 LUIS VALDEZ L.
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 5:47
116:44
23:21
10:58
754 America Partida
-
20:02
9:24
142
Marleny Lemus
-
22:22
10:30
150
Evelyn Sahagun
-
22:47
10:42
151
Evelyn Pena
-
25:44
12:05
155
Nancy Tamayo
-
25:49
12:07
156








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 PALO ALTO
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
82:55
16:35
7:47
60 Caity Berry
-
16:03
7:32
3
Yingmon Lu
-
16:20
7:40
7
Emily Wang
-
16:26
7:43
10
Rachel Lowey
-
16:27
7:43
12
Zoe Sid
-
17:39
8:17
28
Lou Gionnet
-
18:06
8:30
34
Maya Levine
-
18:23
8:38
37
2 BELLA VISTA
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
82:29
16:30
7:45
62 Jordan Grafton
-
15:51
7:27
1
Jaime Mabbutt
-
16:20
7:40
8
Jordyn Centerwa
-
16:30
7:45
13
Faith Kidd
-
16:34
7:47
15
Grace Holmes
-
17:14
8:05
25
Emily Alderman
-
17:47
8:21
30
Heather Andrews
-
17:49
8:22
32
2 SF University
4-1-3-3-2
Gap: 0:50
82:34
16:31
7:45
62 Sadie Scott
Fr
16:04
7:32
4
Christin Sze
Fr
16:04
7:33
5
Lily Boyd
So
16:39
7:49
16
Judith Edwards
So
16:53
7:56
18
Maya Swain
Fr
16:54
7:56
19
Nicole Cuthbert
So
16:58
7:58
21
Eve Leupold
Fr
17:43
8:19
29
4 ST. FRANCIS
7-7-7-4-4
Gap: 0:59
86:08
17:14
8:05
117 Dani Leong
-
16:50
7:54
17
Kyla Dang
-
16:56
7:57
20
Audrey Shen
-
17:13
8:05
23
Nicole Gou
-
17:21
8:09
26
Wynna Huang
-
17:49
8:22
31
Sarah Bettendo
-
18:16
8:34
35
Ashley Fardig
-
18:55
8:53
46
5 EVERGREEN
2-6-5-6-5
Gap: 2:44
87:42
17:32
8:14
132 Kaitlyn Wong
-
16:01
7:31
2
Angela Barrios
-
17:13
8:05
24
Annie Nguyen
-
17:23
8:10
27
Stephani Tran
-
18:19
8:36
36
Heather Huynh
-
18:45
8:48
43
Lilian Le
-
18:49
8:50
45
Megan Nguyen
-
18:55
8:53
47
6 JOSEPH A.
6-4-4-4-6
Gap: 2:36
87:42
17:32
8:14
135 Angela Orozco
-
16:23
7:41
9
Shannon Paulson
-
16:26
7:43
11
Hailey Langpaap
-
17:09
8:03
22
Audrey Conkrigh
-
18:46
8:48
44
Sophie Ventura
-
18:59
8:55
49
Sarina Zimmerma
-
19:00
8:55
51
Sierra Mcdaniel
-
19:17
9:03
53
7 ALAMEDA
5-4-6-7-7
Gap: 2:25
88:40
17:44
8:20
141 Geraldin Yue
-
16:19
7:40
6
Megan Yip
-
16:31
7:45
14
Sydney Chan
-
18:30
8:41
38
Samantha Ackiron
-
18:36
8:44
41
Annika Stensted
-
18:43
8:47
42








8 LINCOLN
8-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:47
95:30
19:06
8:58
242 Marissa Jaime
-
18:02
8:28
33
Mikaila Barnes
-
18:56
8:53
48
Isabel Wanket
-
19:07
8:58
52
Melissa Mosqueda
-
19:37
9:13
54
Abigail Alcain
-
19:48
9:18
55
Alexis Sosa
-
19:53
9:20
56
Anna Tran
-
20:12
9:29
58
9 ANTIOCH
9-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:03
96:48
19:22
9:05
245 Daniella Coray
-
18:33
8:42
39
Jackie Cortes
-
18:36
8:44
40
Danielle Uwakwe
-
18:59
8:55
50
Katerina Galli
-
20:05
9:26
57
Priscill Figueroa
-
20:36
9:40
59
Suzy Vazquez
-
20:57
9:50
60




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
88:29
17:42
8:19
26 Nicole Cuthbert
So
16:58
7:58
1
Eve Leupold
Fr
17:43
8:19
2
Julia Kenderov
Fr
17:46
8:21
3
Hayden Deffarge
Fr
17:54
8:24
7
Audrey Hui
Fr
18:09
8:31
13
Joley Costa
So
18:21
8:37
15
Georgia Lewis
So
18:26
8:39
17
2 BELLA VISTA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:12
89:23
17:53
8:24
32 Emily Alderman
-
17:47
8:21
4
Heather Andrews
-
17:49
8:22
5
Aaliyah
-
17:50
8:22
6
Taylor Matsumot
-
17:57
8:26
8
Samantha Cutts
-
17:59
8:27
9
Anna Newey
-
17:59
8:27
10
Samantha Ross
-
18:04
8:29
11
3 PALO ALTO
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:53
95:42
19:08
8:59
100 Lou Gionnet
-
18:06
8:30
12
Maya Levine
-
18:23
8:38
16
Maya Rathore
-
19:16
9:03
20
Isha Rao
-
19:57
9:22
25
Zoe Silver
-
19:59
9:23
27








4 ST. FRANCIS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:47
97:51
19:34
9:11
111 Sarah Bettendo
-
18:16
8:34
14
Ashley Fardig
-
18:55
8:53
18
Fallon Hinz
-
19:40
9:14
22
Juliette Jorgenso
-
19:58
9:22
26
Mckenna Smith
-
21:03
9:53
31
Ashlyn Catuna
-
21:03
9:53
32
Olivia Bredel
-
23:04
10:50
34
5 JOSEPH A.
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:01
100:25
20:05
9:26
126 Sarina Zimmerma
-
19:00
8:55
19
Sierra Mcdaniel
-
19:17
9:03
21
Cassandr Perez
-
19:56
9:22
24
Erica Axtell
-
20:13
9:29
29
Faith Brown
-
22:00
10:20
33
Davilen Thor
-
23:11
10:53
35




6 LINCOLN
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:03
109:51
21:58
10:19
154 Alexis Sosa
-
19:53
9:20
23
Anna Tran
-
20:12
9:29
28
Miranda Standing
-
20:31
9:38
30
Rebekah Grace
-
24:18
11:25
36
Amber Betita
-
24:57
11:43
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.