Redlands East Valley Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/15/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chase Bernardy So V 19:20 6:36 2.93 110/116 7/7 7/7 13/16 18:53 18:53
Christian Sharp Sr V 17:33 5:59 2.93 80/116 4/7 4/7 11/16 16:07 16:07 16:07
Cody Nelson Jr V 16:43 5:42 2.93 40/116 2/7 2/7 10/16 17:34
(0:51,4.8)
17:34
(0:51,4.8)
17:34
(0:51,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
David Hughes Sr V 16:59 5:48 2.93 54/116 3/7 3/7 10/16 15:45 15:45 15:43
Elias Opsahl Fr V 16:10 5:31 2.93 17/116 1/7 1/7 9/20
Joseph Gastelum So V 17:57 6:08 2.93 90/116 5/7 5/7 11/16 20:16
(2:19,11.4)
20:16
(2:19,11.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Zafir Abou-Zamzam Jr V 18:05 6:10 2.93 95/116 6/7 6/7 10/16 18:17
(0:12,1.1)
18:17
(0:12,1.1)
18:17
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/16 85:22
1:47
2.93 5:50 5:31 6:08 270 5:21 84:23 84:23 81:11 Elias Opsahl (17), Cody Nelson (40), David Hughes (51), Christian Sharp (76), Joseph Gastelum (86)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Wesley Walsh Sr Canyon/Anaheim 15:21 5:14
2 Adam Johnson Sr Claremont 15:22 5:15
3 Jayden Emerson Sr Hemet 15:23 5:15
4 Mike Lowrie Sr Claremont 15:24 5:15
5 Chance Lamberth Jr Canyon/Anaheim 15:25 5:16
6 Christian Ricketts So Arroyo Grande 15:27 5:16
7 Tucker Welker Jr West Ranch 15:31 5:18
8 Dylan Scarscone Jr Canyon/Anaheim 15:37 5:20
9 Ryan Thompson Sr Canyon/Anaheim 15:41 5:21
10 Jonah Ross Sr Claremont 15:54 5:26
11 Nick Liebman Sr Hart 16:00 5:28
12 Dylan Powers Sr Claremont 16:02 5:28
13 Ryan Painter Jr West Ranch 16:06 5:30
14 Ethan Williams Jr Mira Costa 16:06 5:30
15 Marcos Guillen Sr Fontana 16:06 5:30
16 Tab Backman Jr Claremont 16:07 5:30
17 Elias Opsahl Fr Redlands East Valley 16:10 5:31 1/7 1/7 9/20
18 Tom Englebert Jr Claremont 16:11 5:31
19 Joey Rodgers Sr Arroyo Grande 16:11 5:31
20 Travis Gradijan Jr Canyon/Anaheim 16:13 5:32
21 Jonah Evans So Claremont 16:15 5:33
22 Andrew Crooks-yadron Sr Murrieta Mesa 16:16 5:33
23 Bram Osterhout Sr Mira Costa 16:16 5:33
24 Brandon Shirazi Sr Mira Costa 16:17 5:33
25 Xavier Court Fr Mira Costa 16:19 5:34
26 Caleb Llorin So Mira Costa 16:20 5:34
27 Jacob Emeterio Jr Arroyo Grande 16:21 5:35
28 Jack Arnold So West Ranch 16:24 5:36
29 Edwin Wu Sr Rowland 16:28 5:37
30 Dalton Tanner So Canyon/Anaheim 16:29 5:38
31 Tim Davis Jr Mission Viejo 16:29 5:38
32 Tim Gutierrez Sr Hart 16:33 5:39
33 Shay Mc Connell Sr Mission Viejo 16:34 5:39
34 Jesse Ramirez Jr Arroyo 16:35 5:40
35 Luis Sanchez So Arroyo 16:37 5:40
36 Andrew Weiler Jr Canyon/Anaheim 16:37 5:40
37 Luis Jazo Fr Arroyo Grande 16:38 5:41
38 Tanner Torrez Sr Hemet 16:38 5:41
39 David Hodges Sr Mira Costa 16:41 5:42
40 Cody Nelson Jr Redlands East Valley 16:43 5:42 2/7 2/7 10/16 17:34
(0:51)
17:34
(0:51)
17:34
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
41 Caleb Mcclain Sr Canyon/C.C. 16:45 5:43
42 Brandon Esrtrada Jr Hart 16:45 5:43
43 Brian Aponte Sr Arroyo 16:47 5:44
44 Dylan Bray So Mission Viejo 16:48 5:44
45 Justin Sherfey So West Ranch 16:48 5:44
46 Ryan Lim Sr Rowland 16:49 5:44
47 Micah Hitchcock So Hemet 16:51 5:45
48 Matt Stein Jr Villa Park 16:54 5:46
49 Jacob King Sr Capistrano Valley 16:55 5:46
50 Vincent Perillo So Rio Mesa 16:55 5:46
51 Payton Olsen Jr Murrieta Mesa 16:57 5:47
52 Ben Evans Jr Hemet 16:58 5:47
53 Josh Tan Sr West Ranch 16:58 5:47
54 David Hughes Sr Redlands East Valley 16:59 5:48 3/7 3/7 10/16 15:45 15:45 15:43
55 Josh Doan Sr Tustin 17:02 5:49
56 Michael Pfeil Sr Murrieta Mesa 17:03 5:49
57 Luke Hilberath So Mission Viejo 17:04 5:49
58 Carlos Huerfano Sr Hart 17:04 5:49
59 Kurt Hake Jr Arroyo 17:04 5:49
60 Chance Weston Sr Mira Costa 17:06 5:50
61 Ryan Stewart Sr Arroyo Grande 17:07 5:51
62 Alvaro Hernandez Sr Arroyo 17:09 5:51
63 Che Vasquez-rodrigu Sr Mayfair 17:11 5:52
64 Michael Haggenmiller So West Ranch 17:12 5:52
65 Emmanuel Martinez Sr Fontana 17:13 5:53
66 Ethan Adams So Mission Viejo 17:13 5:53
67 Chad Schelly Sr Hemet 17:14 5:53
68 Chandler Litton Sr Mayfair 17:15 5:53
69 Jayson Maule So Arroyo Grande 17:16 5:54
70 Timothy Sterkel Fr West Ranch 17:16 5:54
71 James Armstrong Sr Murrieta Mesa 17:17 5:54
72 Nick Rizzo Fr Murrieta Mesa 17:18 5:54
73 Darren Crawford Jr Arroyo 17:19 5:55
74 Garret Alcantara So Hart 17:23 5:56
75 Kahlo Chitraroff So Murrieta Mesa 17:24 5:56
76 Albert Perez Sr Rowland 17:26 5:57
77 Francisco Peralta Fr Arroyo 17:28 5:58
78 Andrew Larochelle Fr Hart 17:29 5:58
79 Alexander Janbo Jr La Quinta (W) 17:32 5:59
80 Christian Sharp Sr Redlands East Valley 17:33 5:59 4/7 4/7 11/16 16:07 16:07 16:07
81 Colin Hayashi Jr Arroyo Grande 17:34 6:00
82 Omar Rodriguez Sr Tustin 17:35 6:00
83 Brandon Boettcher Jr Rio Mesa 17:38 6:01
84 Marcos Cuaya Jr Rowland 17:39 6:01
85 Anthony Ybarra So Tustin 17:47 6:04
86 Tommy Hart Sr Hart 17:51 6:06
87 Sean Chevalier So Murrieta Mesa 17:52 6:06
88 Rosalio Ulloa Jr Rio Mesa 17:52 6:06
89 Brett Daily Sr Mission Viejo 17:54 6:07
90 Joseph Gastelum So Redlands East Valley 17:57 6:08 5/7 5/7 11/16 20:16
(2:19)
20:16
(2:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
91 Corben Harris Jr Mission Viejo 18:00 6:09
92 Jason Reggie Sr Rowland 18:01 6:09
93 Dewey Flournoy Jr Tustin 18:02 6:09
94 Avi Spitzertilchin Jr Tustin 18:03 6:10
95 Zafir Abou-Zamzam Jr Redlands East Valley 18:05 6:10 6/7 6/7 10/16 18:17
(0:12)
18:17
(0:12)
18:17
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Daniel Camacho Sr Hemet 18:11 6:12
97 Jerry Rodriguez Sr Hemet 18:14 6:13
98 Vincent Medina Sr Rio Mesa 18:15 6:14
99 Reese Chong So Rowland 18:18 6:15
100 Cesar Valadez Nieto Sr Fontana 18:23 6:16
101 Luis Arteaga Jr Mayfair 18:33 6:20
102 Omar Serrato Sr Fontana 18:41 6:23
103 David Hernandez Jr Fontana 18:42 6:23
104 Matthew Kuo Sr Rowland 18:53 6:27
105 Dj Torres Sr Rio Mesa 18:54 6:27
106 Josue Sanchez Sr Fontana 19:01 6:29
107 Josh Pimentel Jr Fontana 19:04 6:30
108 Jacob Hammond So Rio Mesa 19:09 6:32
109 Allan Acosta Sr Tustin 19:14 6:34
110 Chase Bernardy So Redlands East Valley 19:20 6:36 7/7 7/7 13/16 18:53 18:53
111 Isaac Mckenzie Jr Mayfair 19:23 6:37
112 Cole Bon So Mayfair 19:29 6:39
113 Kenneth Esquivel Fr Tustin 19:46 6:45
114 James Penn Sr Mayfair 20:10 6:53
115 Sebastian Rogers Jr Mayfair 20:25 6:58
116 Ryan Brown So Rio Mesa 21:47 7:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon/Anaheim
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
78:17
15:39
5:21
43 Wesley Walsh
Sr
15:21
5:14
1
Chance Lamberth
Jr
15:25
5:16
5
Dylan Scarscone
Jr
15:37
5:20
8
Ryan Thompson
Sr
15:41
5:21
9
Travis Gradijan
Jr
16:13
5:32
20
Dalton Tanner
So
16:29
5:38
30
Andrew Weiler
Jr
16:37
5:40
36
2 Claremont
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
78:49
15:46
5:23
44 Adam Johnson
Sr
15:22
5:15
2
Mike Lowrie
Sr
15:24
5:15
4
Jonah Ross
Sr
15:54
5:26
10
Dylan Powers
Sr
16:02
5:28
12
Tab Backman
Jr
16:07
5:30
16
Tom Englebert
Jr
16:11
5:31
18
Jonah Evans
So
16:15
5:33
21
3 Mira Costa
7-5-5-3-3
Gap: 0:14
81:18
16:16
5:33
112 Ethan Williams
Jr
16:06
5:30
14
Bram Osterhout
Sr
16:16
5:33
23
Brandon Shirazi
Sr
16:17
5:33
24
Xavier Court
Fr
16:19
5:34
25
Caleb Llorin
So
16:20
5:34
26
David Hodges
Sr
16:41
5:42
39
Chance Weston
Sr
17:06
5:50
57
4 West Ranch
5-3-3-5-4
Gap: 1:27
81:47
16:21
5:35
142 Tucker Welker
Jr
15:31
5:18
7
Ryan Painter
Jr
16:06
5:30
13
Jack Arnold
So
16:24
5:36
28
Justin Sherfey
So
16:48
5:44
44
Josh Tan
Sr
16:58
5:47
50
Michael Haggenmiller
So
17:12
5:52
61
Timothy Sterkel
Fr
17:16
5:54
67
5 Arroyo Grande
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:40
81:44
16:21
5:35
147 Christian Ricketts
So
15:27
5:16
6
Joey Rodgers
Sr
16:11
5:31
19
Jacob Emeterio
Jr
16:21
5:35
27
Luis Jazo
Fr
16:38
5:41
37
Ryan Stewart
Sr
17:07
5:51
58
Jayson Maule
So
17:16
5:54
66
Colin Hayashi
Jr
17:34
6:00
77
6 Hemet
3-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:51
83:04
16:37
5:40
200 Jayden Emerson
Sr
15:23
5:15
3
Tanner Torrez
Sr
16:38
5:41
38
Micah Hitchcock
So
16:51
5:45
46
Ben Evans
Jr
16:58
5:47
49
Chad Schelly
Sr
17:14
5:53
64
Daniel Camacho
Sr
18:11
6:12
92
Jerry Rodriguez
Sr
18:14
6:13
93
7 Hart
6-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:23
83:45
16:45
5:43
210 Nick Liebman
Sr
16:00
5:28
11
Tim Gutierrez
Sr
16:33
5:39
32
Brandon Esrtrada
Jr
16:45
5:43
41
Carlos Huerfano
Sr
17:04
5:49
55
Garret Alcantara
So
17:23
5:56
71
Andrew Larochelle
Fr
17:29
5:58
75
Tommy Hart
Sr
17:51
6:06
82
8 Mission Viejo
12-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:44
84:08
16:50
5:45
224 Tim Davis
Jr
16:29
5:38
31
Shay Mc Connell
Sr
16:34
5:39
33
Dylan Bray
So
16:48
5:44
43
Luke Hilberath
So
17:04
5:49
54
Ethan Adams
So
17:13
5:53
63
Brett Daily
Sr
17:54
6:07
85
Corben Harris
Jr
18:00
6:09
87
9 Arroyo
13-10-10-9-9
Gap: 0:34
84:12
16:50
5:45
226 Jesse Ramirez
Jr
16:35
5:40
34
Luis Sanchez
So
16:37
5:40
35
Brian Aponte
Sr
16:47
5:44
42
Kurt Hake
Jr
17:04
5:49
56
Alvaro Hernandez
Sr
17:09
5:51
59
Darren Crawford
Jr
17:19
5:55
70
Francisco Peralta
Fr
17:28
5:58
74
10 Murrieta Mesa
10-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:02
84:51
16:58
5:48
260 Andrew Crooks-yadron
Sr
16:16
5:33
22
Payton Olsen
Jr
16:57
5:47
48
Michael Pfeil
Sr
17:03
5:49
53
James Armstrong
Sr
17:17
5:54
68
Nick Rizzo
Fr
17:18
5:54
69
Kahlo Chitraroff
So
17:24
5:56
72
Sean Chevalier
So
17:52
6:06
83
11 Redlands East Valley
9-8-9-10-11
Gap: 1:47
85:22
17:04
5:50
270 Elias Opsahl
Fr
16:10
5:31
17
Cody Nelson
Jr
16:43
5:42
40
David Hughes
Sr
16:59
5:48
51
Christian Sharp
Sr
17:33
5:59
76
Joseph Gastelum
So
17:57
6:08
86
Zafir Abou-Zamzam
Jr
18:05
6:10
91
Chase Bernardy
So
19:20
6:36
106
12 Rowland
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:33
86:23
17:17
5:54
315 Edwin Wu
Sr
16:28
5:37
29
Ryan Lim
Sr
16:49
5:44
45
Albert Perez
Sr
17:26
5:57
73
Marcos Cuaya
Jr
17:39
6:01
80
Jason Reggie
Sr
18:01
6:09
88
Reese Chong
So
18:18
6:15
95
Matthew Kuo
Sr
18:53
6:27
100
13 Fontana
8-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:36
89:05
17:49
6:05
370 Marcos Guillen
Sr
16:06
5:30
15
Emmanuel Martinez
Sr
17:13
5:53
62
Cesar Valadez Nieto
Sr
18:23
6:16
96
Omar Serrato
Sr
18:41
6:23
98
David Hernandez
Jr
18:42
6:23
99
Josue Sanchez
Sr
19:01
6:29
102
Josh Pimentel
Jr
19:04
6:30
103
14 Tustin
15-16-15-14-14
Gap: 1:01
88:29
17:42
6:02
390 Josh Doan
Sr
17:02
5:49
52
Omar Rodriguez
Sr
17:35
6:00
78
Anthony Ybarra
So
17:47
6:04
81
Dewey Flournoy
Jr
18:02
6:09
89
Avi Spitzertilchin
Jr
18:03
6:10
90
Allan Acosta
Sr
19:14
6:34
105
Kenneth Esquivel
Fr
19:46
6:45
109
15 Rio Mesa
14-15-14-15-15
Gap: 1:59
89:34
17:55
6:07
405 Vincent Perillo
So
16:55
5:46
47
Brandon Boettcher
Jr
17:38
6:01
79
Rosalio Ulloa
Jr
17:52
6:06
84
Vincent Medina
Sr
18:15
6:14
94
Dj Torres
Sr
18:54
6:27
101
Jacob Hammond
So
19:09
6:32
104
Ryan Brown
So
21:47
7:26
112
16 Mayfair
16-14-16-16-16
Gap: 2:18
91:51
18:22
6:16
437 Che Vasquez-rodrigu
Sr
17:11
5:52
60
Chandler Litton
Sr
17:15
5:53
65
Luis Arteaga
Jr
18:33
6:20
97
Isaac Mckenzie
Jr
19:23
6:37
107
Cole Bon
So
19:29
6:39
108
James Penn
Sr
20:10
6:53
110
Sebastian Rogers
Jr
20:25
6:58
111
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Isaac Cortes, Jr, 15:16, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:30, 85
V D1H2 Phillip Rocha, Jr, 15:11, Arcadia Burroughs/Burbank, 77:40, 34
V D1H3 Robert Brandt, Sr, 14:40, Loyola Dana Hills, 79:03, 66
V D2H1 Carlos Suarez, Sr, 15:08, Redondo Union Jurupa Hills, 78:40, 50
V D2H2 Brian Zabilski, Sr, 15:10, Saugus Saugus, 78:24, 57
V D2H3 Wesley Walsh, Sr, 15:21, Canyon/Anaheim Canyon/Anaheim, 78:17, 43
V D3H1 Luis Ramos, Sr, 15:07, Rubidoux Brea Olinda, 78:23, 43
V D3H2 Zachary Chamberlain, Sr, 15:31, Paso Robles Agoura, 78:48, 34
V D3H3 Robert Franklin, Jr, 15:14, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 79:22, 55
V D4H1 William Ernst, Sr, 15:16, San Luis Obispo Bishop Amat, 79:57, 49
V D4H2 Caleb Webb, Sr, 14:51, Big Bear Covina, 81:40, 49
V D4H3 Anuare Magana, Sr, 15:42, Costa Mesa Cathedral, 82:07, 67
V D5H1 Collin Price, Sr, 15:49, St. Margarets Flintridge Prep, 83:59, 38
V D5H2 Cosmo Brossy, Sr, 15:37, Brentwood Xavier Prep, 81:55, 40
V D5H3 Jack Richardson, Sr, 15:57, Thacher Thacher, 83:17, 51

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Maiya Larsen, Sr, 17:55, Great Oak Great Oak, 92:17, 41
V D1H2 Kalie Demerjian, Sr, 18:03, El Toro Poly (Long Beach), 94:06, 57
V D1H3 Candela Fernandez, Jr, 17:33, Burbank Trabuco Hills, 93:13, 43
V D2H1 Leza Cassidy, Jr, 17:56, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 91:41, 45
V D2H2 Grace Schafer, Sr, 18:06, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 92:15, 44
V D2H3 Claire Graves, So, 17:11, Citrus Valley Serrano, 91:07, 45
V D3H1 Jeanette Zambrano, Sr, 17:57, Bolsa Grande Palos Verdes, 95:13, 51
V D3H2 Kimberly Coscia, Sr, 17:34, South Torrance Esperanza, 94:05, 43
V D3H3 Brianna Bartello, Sr, 17:57, Laguna Hills Torrance, 96:45, 59
V D4H1 Ally Palomino, So, 17:41, Bishop Amat Bishop Amat, 94:42, 42
V D4H2 Caroline Pietrzyk, Sr, 17:38, Malibu JSerra, 95:57, 47
V D4H3 Bianca Alonzo, Jr, 18:39, Marlborough Atascadero, 98:19, 88
V D5H1 Brianna Wilson, Jr, 15:33, Linfield Christian Flintridge Prep, 98:54, 30
V D5H2 Jacquie Hoot, Fr, 19:40, Chadwick Mayfield, 104:06, 67
V D5H3 Marissa Thompson, So, 19:19, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 103:07, 52