Hoban Results from the Spartan Invitational at Boardman HS on 9/18/21

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brown, Rebecca So JV 30:46.6 9:56 3.1 206/228 7/8 15/16 18/19 30:36
Doucet, Emma Jr V 26:08.7 8:26 3.1 301/328 5/8 5/16 37/38 26:33
(0:25,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Elliott, Katherine Sr V 28:53.5 9:19 3.1 324/328 8/8 10/16 32/32 25:59
Fess, Olivia Jr V 24:26.2 7:53 3.1 229/328 3/8 3/16 36/41 23:23
Finsley, Syvannarae So JV 33:26.4 10:47 3.1 221/228 8/8 16/16 13/14 31:39
Hirsch, Ava Jr V 26:17.8 8:29 3.1 303/328 6/8 6/16 37/38 26:34.2
(0:16,1.0)
26:34.2
(0:16,1.0)
25:04 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Klein, Cassie Sr V 20:15.9 6:32 3.1 19/328 1/8 1/16 11/43 21:42.5
(1:27,6.6)
23:03.8
(2:48,12.1)
21:42.5
(1:27,6.6)
20:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Listerman, Isabella So V 27:14.7 8:47 3.1 313/328 7/8 7/16 33/34 26:44
Mackiewicz, Sophia Sr JV 27:33.2 8:53 3.1 138/228 1/8 8/16 30/36 24:51.1 24:51.1 23:13.55 21:25
Osmun, Olivia Jr V 24:12.9 7:49 3.1 223/328 2/8 2/16 38/42 25:26.9
(1:14,4.8)
25:26.9
(1:14,4.8)
25:26.9
(1:14,4.8)
23:07 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Plaspohl, Amelia So JV 28:54.1 9:19 3.1 177/228 3/8 11/16 27/33 28:40
Plaspohl, Elena Sr JV 30:18.2 9:47 3.1 204/228 5/8 13/16 23/29 27:52.7 27:52.7 27:02 You ROCK! (DSR)
Robinson, Leighanna Jr JV 29:05.2 9:23 3.1 182/228 4/8 12/16 23/31 27:19
Russo, Elizabeth Sr V 24:59.4 8:04 3.1 265/328 4/8 4/16 35/40 24:14.3 24:34.2 24:04.28 23:32
Stimpson, Gabriella Jr JV 27:53.6 9:00 3.1 154/228 2/8 9/16 26/35 26:42
Usner, Lilly So JV 30:25.2 9:49 3.1 205/228 6/8 14/16 21/24 28:24
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 35/38 120:03
5:53
3.1 7:45 6:32 8:26 924 6:22 115:29 113:37 105:46 Cassie Klein (19), Olivia Osmun (205), Olivia Fess (209), Elizabeth Russo (236), Emma Doucet (255)
JV 1st 5 27/29 143:44
2:45
3.1 9:16 8:53 9:47 748 7:06 133:39 133:39 Sophia Mackiewicz (126), Gabriella Stimpson (140), Amelia Plaspohl (153), Leighanna Robinson (157), Elena Plaspohl (172)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Irene Riggs Jr Morgantown 18:33.4 5:59
2 Mia Compton-engle Sr Shaker Hts. 18:42.6 6:02
3 Wren Kucler Fr North Allegheny 19:02.4 6:09
4 Meredith Price Sr Pine-Richland 19:09.8 6:11
5 Logan St. John Kletter So Mt. Lebanon 19:13.2 6:12
6 Eva Kynaston So North Allegheny 19:15.5 6:13
7 Jayla Atkinson So Stow-Munroe Falls 19:27.3 6:17
8 Robin Kucler Fr North Allegheny 19:34.3 6:19
9 Samantha Coleman Sr Rocky River 19:41.7 6:21
10 Lea Hatcher Sr Morgantown 19:53 6:25
11 Amelia Summers Jr Morgantown 19:53 6:25
12 Brianna Chaves So Rocky River 20:05.7 6:29
13 Clare Nicholas Sr Wadsworth 20:07.4 6:29
14 Daniela Scheffler Fr Uniont. Lake 20:07.6 6:30
15 Cami Blaszak So Shaker Hts. 20:10.8 6:31
16 Darby Murlin So Shaker Hts. 20:12 6:31
17 Anna Carpenter Sr Shaker Hts. 20:12.8 6:31
18 Anna Mehendale Sr Brecksville Broad Hts 20:14 6:32
19 Cassie Klein Sr Hoban 20:15.9 6:32 1/8 1/16 11/43 21:43
(1:27)
23:04
(2:48)
21:43
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Maddie Harrington So Avon 20:18.6 6:33
21 Maura Mlecko Sr North Allegheny 20:19.3 6:33
22 Cambri Mushrush Jr New Philadelphia 20:22.8 6:34
23 Gabby Vennetti Fr Boardman 20:24.7 6:35
24 Jada Freeman Sr Solon 20:25.1 6:35
25 Sophie Renner Fr Morgantown 20:25.2 6:35
26 Teodora Iovi Jr Brunswick 20:25.4 6:35
27 Kendra Cassiday Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 20:26.2 6:36
28 Jennifer O'palko So Morgantown 20:28.3 6:36
29 Camryn Barker Sr Louisville 20:28.7 6:36
30 Emerson Greene So Kenston 20:31.7 6:37
31 Morgan Roth Sr Brunswick 20:32.4 6:38
32 Maddie Gump So Morgantown 20:32.9 6:38
33 Elizabeth Spalding Fr Austintown-Fitch 20:33.6 6:38
34 Camille Swirsding Fr North Allegheny 20:34.1 6:38
35 Elizabeth Murlin So Shaker Hts. 20:37.1 6:39
36 Ali Blouch Jr Cle St Joseph Acad 20:37.7 6:39
37 Rachel Hockenberry Sr North Allegheny 20:38.1 6:39
38 Deena Ingrassia So Stow-Munroe Falls 20:38.6 6:40
39 Grace Kaelber Fr Shaker Hts. 20:44.4 6:41
40 Ruthie Haworth Jr Taylor Allderdice 20:53.1 6:44
41 Caroline Harrison So Shaker Hts. 20:53.5 6:44
42 Maia Getz So North Allegheny 20:57.6 6:46
43 Angelina Hunkele So Pine-Richland 21:00.4 6:47
44 Grace Barto Jr Aurora 21:01.9 6:47
45 Kelsey Sheridan Jr Med Highland 21:02.1 6:47
46 Sophie Besett Sr Twinsburg 21:03.2 6:47
47 Emma Bradbury So Brunswick 21:04.5 6:48
48 Lindsay Wolf Jr Brunswick 21:05.5 6:48
49 Delaney Obrien Jr Canfield 21:05.9 6:48
50 Erin Hvizdos So Cle St Joseph Acad 21:06.4 6:49
51 Anna Lester So Morgantown 21:06.9 6:49
52 Kristin Yeager Sr Austintown-Fitch 21:08.8 6:49
53 Sydney Kuder Fr North Allegheny 21:09.8 6:50
54 Liz White Sr Avon 21:10.5 6:50
55 Cece Paglia Jr Kenston 21:11.1 6:50
56 Abbie Dent Jr Bay 21:12.6 6:51
57 Abby Bardwell Sr Brunswick 21:13 6:51
58 Erin Mcgoey So North Allegheny 21:14.2 6:51
59 Maeve Ransom Jr Bay 21:14.7 6:51
60 Grace Goslin So Mt. Lebanon 21:16.5 6:52
61 Audrey Dekunder Sr Pine-Richland 21:20 6:53
62 Grace Fraser Sr Shaker Hts. 21:21 6:53
63 Carolina Reed Fr Avon 21:21.1 6:53
64 Mackenzie Villers Fr Kenston 21:22 6:54
65 Hannah Hartenberg Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 21:22.1 6:54
66 Jessie Kwiatkowski Sr Solon 21:23.7 6:54
67 Kayla Kane Jr Aurora 21:24.8 6:54
68 Cate Dawson So Chardon 21:26.7 6:55
69 Paige Masson Jr Kenston 21:27.7 6:55
70 Lexie Bechtel Sr Bay 21:28 6:55
71 Katie Stirm Fr Rocky River 21:28.2 6:56
72 Morgan Russo So Boardman 21:28.3 6:56
73 Emma Mcgreevy Jr Mt. Lebanon 21:28.9 6:56
74 Mari Pizem So Brecksville Broad Hts 21:29.2 6:56
75 Carolyn Wanosik So Rocky River 21:29.3 6:56
76 Sierra Delahanty Sr Uniont. Lake 21:30.4 6:56
77 Sarah Baker Jr Solon 21:31.3 6:57
78 Katie Snyder Sr Chardon 21:32.8 6:57
79 Molly Rodgers Jr Bay 21:34.1 6:57
80 Elizabeth Hunkele Sr Pine-Richland 21:35.2 6:58
81 Angie Grunert Sr No. Royalton 21:36 6:58
82 Andrea Perrotta Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 21:36.6 6:58
83 Teeghan Mcgann Sr Lakewood 21:37.3 6:58
84 Madelyn Palcic So No. Ridgeville 21:38.3 6:59
85 Anna Duesenberg Sr Cle St Joseph Acad 21:39.8 6:59
86 Katy Klotz Sr Kenston 21:40.2 6:59
87 Allie Dewey Fr Rocky River 21:41 7:00
88 Grace Rowell So Cle St Joseph Acad 21:44.3 7:01
89 Emma Hvizdos Sr Cle St Joseph Acad 21:46.1 7:01
90 Grace Lavelle Fr Rocky River 21:46.3 7:01
91 Riley Holland Fr Uniont. Lake 21:46.4 7:01
92 Josie Kavc Fr Lakewood 21:50.3 7:03
93 Samantha Fobean Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 21:50.5 7:03
94 Breanna Franchak Jr Pine-Richland 21:51.1 7:03
95 Amber Kemmann Fr Brunswick 21:51.6 7:03
96 Freedom Stauffer Sr Firestone 21:51.6 7:03
97 Rachel Murphy Sr Wadsworth 21:52.2 7:03
98 Addy Mcgee Fr Cle St Joseph Acad 21:53.1 7:04
99 Sandra Dolata Jr Buckeye 21:53.3 7:04
100 Carlee Blankenship Sr Cle St Joseph Acad 21:53.8 7:04
101 Nora Salem So GlenOak 21:53.8 7:04
102 Lauren Warder Sr Uniont. Lake 21:53.9 7:04
103 Cordelia Firem Jr Twinsburg 21:54.8 7:04
104 Audrey Graham Jr Buckeye 21:57 7:05
105 Samantha Roth Sr Brunswick 21:59.5 7:06
106 Sydney Pitcovich Jr Stow-Munroe Falls 21:59.5 7:06
107 Gabby Berger Jr Taylor Allderdice 21:59.8 7:06
108 Carly Jones Sr Brecksville Broad Hts 22:02.5 7:07
109 Ellie Radis Sr Solon 22:05 7:07
110 Brooklyn Marriott Fr Bay 22:06 7:08
111 Kylie Clark So Med Highland 22:07.4 7:08
112 Maddy Kost So Buckeye 22:08.2 7:08
113 Angela Ferguson Jr Canfield 22:08.2 7:08
114 Gabrielle Brihn Sr No. Royalton 22:08.5 7:09
115 Eliana Wilson Fr Wadsworth 22:09.9 7:09
116 Eve Downs So Chardon 22:10 7:09
117 Victoria Mcknight Jr Copley 22:11.1 7:09
118 Megan Sullivan Fr Paine Riverside 22:12.3 7:10
119 Sadie Gregg Jr Lakewood 22:13.1 7:10
120 Lily Cross Fr Uniont. Lake 22:16.5 7:11
121 Kendall Brown Fr Brecksville Broad Hts 22:16.6 7:11
122 Eyoha Teshome So Taylor Allderdice 22:23.2 7:13
123 Jenna Halco Jr Mass. Perry 22:23.3 7:13
124 Anika Singh Fr Avon 22:26.4 7:14
125 Jane Rini Jr Avon 22:26.7 7:14
126 Sydney Langell Fr Aurora 22:27 7:15
127 Ava Graviano So Brecksville Broad Hts 22:29.1 7:15
128 Bailey Menegay Sr Louisville 22:29.1 7:15
129 Kate Butler So Brecksville Broad Hts 22:30.1 7:16
130 Morgan Fisher Sr Chardon 22:31.7 7:16
131 Lauren Toth Sr Firestone 22:31.8 7:16
132 Sarah Miller Fr Twinsburg 22:37.2 7:18
133 Isabella Wyman So Bay 22:37.4 7:18
134 Gretchen George Sr Austintown-Fitch 22:39.4 7:19
135 Cantrelle Williams Sr Chardon 22:40.9 7:19
136 Hailey Himmelreich Fr Copley 22:42.2 7:19
137 Leah Fisher So Hoover 22:42.2 7:19
138 Anysia Reimund So Walsh Jesuit 22:42.4 7:19
139 Jennifer Kapcio Sr Kenston 22:42.5 7:20
140 Erin Belveal Fr Bay 22:42.8 7:20
141 Elise Horton Sr Brunswick 22:43.1 7:20
142 Grace Kraemer Jr Mt. Lebanon 22:43.5 7:20
143 Mary Claire Daniello Fr Pine-Richland 22:44 7:20
144 Natalie Miller Sr Solon 22:45.6 7:21
145 Grace Zhou Fr Avon 22:46.3 7:21
146 Kenzi Stapleton So Morgantown 22:47.9 7:21
147 Linsey Plant So Canfield 22:48 7:21
148 Helen Roche Jr Lakewood 22:53.5 7:23
149 Leah Green Fr Med Highland 22:53.5 7:23
150 Kylie Miller So Mass. Perry 22:53.5 7:23
151 Bella Troyer Jr Mass. Perry 22:57.3 7:24
152 Ava Turner Sr Twinsburg 22:58.6 7:25
153 Jada Ames So GlenOak 22:59.6 7:25
154 Sarah Roman Jr Kenston 23:00.7 7:25
155 Lauren Runion So Canfield 23:01.2 7:26
156 Lauren Mcclung So Twinsburg 23:01.3 7:26
157 Gabby D'amico So Paine Riverside 23:04.3 7:27
158 Sara Caniglia Sr Walsh Jesuit 23:04.4 7:27
159 Karlee Adams Sr Wadsworth 23:06.4 7:27
160 Meghan Butte Jr Rocky River 23:07.2 7:27
161 Anna Daso Fr Lakewood 23:08.8 7:28
162 Julia Mafrici Jr Rocky River 23:10 7:28
163 Elizabeth Evans Sr Aurora 23:10 7:28
164 Mae Mohar Fr Lakewood 23:10.5 7:29
165 Isabella Ohler Fr Hoover 23:13.2 7:29
166 Sophia Battenhouse Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 23:14.7 7:30
167 Ashlinne Horning So Hoover 23:15.3 7:30
168 Rowan King Fr Wadsworth 23:16.8 7:31
169 Rylie Johnston Fr Chardon 23:19.5 7:31
170 Mallory Vish So No. Royalton 23:20 7:32
171 Norah Hamil Sr Bay 23:20.6 7:32
172 Lily Baker Jr Stow-Munroe Falls 23:21 7:32
173 Lydia Emerine So Chardon 23:22.4 7:32
174 Ella Julien Jr Firestone 23:22.8 7:33
175 Natalie Lund Jr Taylor Allderdice 23:24.5 7:33
176 Lindsay Lisle Fr Walsh Jesuit 23:25.5 7:33
177 Ashley Eggleston Fr Walsh Jesuit 23:27 7:34
178 Jessica Abrams Sr Twinsburg 23:27.9 7:34
179 Olivia Gottschling So Brunswick 23:28.9 7:34
180 June Price Fr Uniont. Lake 23:29.3 7:35
181 Anna Rouphail Jr Rocky River 23:31.2 7:35
182 Anna Donaldson So Hoover 23:31.8 7:35
183 Payton Pelkowski Fr Nordonia 23:32.9 7:36
184 Angie Getz Jr Solon 23:32.9 7:36
185 Soraya Ledley Fr Firestone 23:33.8 7:36
186 Meghna Bettaiah Sr Solon 23:34.2 7:36
187 Adison Wierzbicki Fr Uniont. Lake 23:34.6 7:36
188 Caris Lantz Jr GlenOak 23:34.7 7:36
189 Amber Higginbottham Sr Austintown-Fitch 23:35.3 7:37
190 Emily May Jr GlenOak 23:36.2 7:37
191 Katie Schmidt Jr Walsh Jesuit 23:36.4 7:37
192 Ally Miller Jr Hoover 23:36.5 7:37
193 Samantha Turner Jr Wadsworth 23:37 7:37
194 Sarah Sedor Fr Nordonia 23:39.1 7:38
195 Mackenzie Reinke Sr Bay 23:39.1 7:38
196 Rebecca Walsh Jr Canfield 23:41.7 7:39
197 Kate Mooney So Mt. Lebanon 23:43.5 7:39
198 Emma Sweeney So Twinsburg 23:44.4 7:39
199 Lindsay Conrad So Hoover 23:44.9 7:40
200 Allison Wims Jr Hoover 23:46 7:40
201 Hadleigh Schmittel So Kenston 23:49.7 7:41
202 Carolina Cardaman Sr Aurora 23:50.4 7:41
203 Ruby Mitchell Jr No. Ridgeville 23:51.3 7:42
204 Lezah Miller Sr Firestone 23:51.6 7:42
205 Grace Mudry Jr No. Royalton 23:53.5 7:42
206 Sophia Janssen Sr GlenOak 23:54.4 7:43
207 Keira Leneghan So Cle St Joseph Acad 23:55.1 7:43
208 Delaney Laudermilk Fr Uniont. Lake 23:57.4 7:44
209 Emma Beauchamp Jr Valley Forge 23:57.7 7:44
210 Amelia Swires Jr Wadsworth 23:58 7:44
211 Eva Logan So Aurora 23:58.6 7:44
212 Morgan Auck So Boardman 23:59.5 7:44
213 Jasmijn Plusnin So Brecksville Broad Hts 24:00.9 7:45
214 Jenna Delp Jr GlenOak 24:01.4 7:45
215 Kaitlin Herman Sr Med Highland 24:02.3 7:45
216 Haris Giannakidis Fr No. Royalton 24:03.1 7:46
217 Kayleigh Meinke Sr Paine Riverside 24:06.5 7:47
218 Ally Braunsdorf Jr Mt. Lebanon 24:06.7 7:47
219 Suzy Kress Sr Nordonia 24:07.3 7:47
220 Mckenna Blore So Paine Riverside 24:07.7 7:47
221 Lillie Hackworth So Mt. Lebanon 24:08.8 7:47
222 Gabbi Lachimia Jr Pine-Richland 24:12.6 7:49
223 Olivia Osmun Jr Hoban 24:12.9 7:49 2/8 2/16 38/42 25:27
(1:14)
25:27
(1:14)
25:27
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
224 Jocelyn Van Skyhock Sr Kenston 24:14.2 7:49
225 Jordan Miller Fr Med Highland 24:15.4 7:49
226 Ciera Fankhauser Sr Solon 24:15.9 7:50
227 Missy Deptowicz Sr Copley 24:17.1 7:50
228 Macey Foss Sr Mass. Perry 24:23.7 7:52
229 Olivia Fess Jr Hoban 24:26.2 7:53 3/8 3/16 36/41
230 Leah Lammers Jr Nordonia 24:26.6 7:53
231 Lauren Hobe Jr Hoover 24:27.3 7:53
232 Nadia Chaplik Sr Louisville 24:28.1 7:54
233 Grace Bratko So Lakewood 24:28.3 7:54
234 Megan Richwine So New Philadelphia 24:28.4 7:54
235 Bridget Butler So Brecksville Broad Hts 24:28.5 7:54
236 Mallory Chunat Sr Alliance 24:28.6 7:54
237 Melanie Keller Sr Aurora 24:29.3 7:54
238 Sophia Mackall Jr Louisville 24:29.7 7:54
239 Brooke Lieser Jr Mass. Perry 24:30.2 7:54
240 Samantha Piar Fr Med Highland 24:30.2 7:54
241 Megan Kelps So Med Highland 24:30.3 7:54
242 Rachel Spalding Fr Austintown-Fitch 24:30.9 7:54
243 Haley Bennage Fr Twinsburg 24:31.7 7:55
244 Julia Kavc Sr Lakewood 24:32.8 7:55
245 Anna Palombo So Hoover 24:33 7:55
246 Kristen Griffiths Jr Brecksville Broad Hts 24:33 7:55
247 Chloe Cole Jr Louisville 24:34 7:55
248 Sadie Ohl Fr Boardman 24:34 7:55
249 Diana Pukys Sr Louisville 24:37.1 7:56
250 Sophia Ngetich Fr GlenOak 24:37.2 7:57
251 Carmella Demarco Sr Paine Riverside 24:38.3 7:57
252 Audrey Olmsted Jr Taylor Allderdice 24:39.8 7:57
253 Nadia Edgar So Firestone 24:42.2 7:58
254 Taylor Dimmerling So Louisville 24:42.8 7:58
255 Abigail Naveh Fr Taylor Allderdice 24:43.6 7:59
256 Kate Meinke Fr Paine Riverside 24:43.7 7:59
257 Helen Hickey Jr Mt. Lebanon 24:46.6 8:00
258 Ayo Manns Sr Firestone 24:51.9 8:01
259 Milla Riffle-crogan Jr Austintown-Fitch 24:52.8 8:02
260 Evangelina Passero Fr Taylor Allderdice 24:54.9 8:02
261 Grace Bugarcic So Nordonia 24:56.1 8:03
262 Vivian Castro Fr No. Royalton 24:57.5 8:03
263 Megan Dimare Sr Walsh Jesuit 24:58.3 8:03
264 Avery Hendl Sr Aurora 24:58.4 8:03
265 Elizabeth Russo Sr Hoban 24:59.4 8:04 4/8 4/16 35/40 24:14.3 24:34.2 24:04.28
266 Taylor Herberghs So GlenOak 25:00.4 8:04
267 Meredith Knapp Jr Med Highland 25:01.1 8:04
268 Mackenzie Riccitelli So Boardman 25:01.2 8:04
269 Hampton Arnold Jr Wadsworth 25:03.3 8:05
270 Emily Yorkievitz Fr Nordonia 25:04.2 8:05
271 Claire Kramer Jr No. Royalton 25:04.6 8:05
272 Isabel Pokladnik So New Philadelphia 25:06.1 8:06
273 Brooke Fiegenschuh Fr Alliance 25:07.1 8:06
274 Caty Harter Fr Med Highland 25:08.3 8:07
275 Sara Rak Jr Buckeye 25:10.5 8:07
276 Mia Gaffney Fr Canfield 25:11.3 8:08
277 Mimi Hover Fr Nordonia 25:15.7 8:09
278 Jules Jung Fr Pine-Richland 25:16.3 8:09
279 Lauren Powers Jr Walsh Jesuit 25:17.9 8:10
280 Ali Crist Jr Canfield 25:18.8 8:10
281 Natalia Rodriguez Sr Copley 25:19.5 8:10
282 Grace Allbaugh Fr Copley 25:20.1 8:10
283 Reese Joliat Fr Louisville 25:22.7 8:11
284 Emily Beck Jr Mass. Perry 25:24.8 8:12
285 Gabi Boudreau So Pine-Richland 25:26.6 8:12
286 Doris Taucher So Chardon 25:29.2 8:13
287 Tamia Hall Jr Valley Forge 25:33.1 8:15
288 Melina Ventouris So Buckeye 25:37.2 8:16
289 Sarah Bero Fr Boardman 25:37.6 8:16
290 Jill King Jr Lakewood 25:42.1 8:17
291 Mckenna Godley So No. Royalton 25:42.8 8:18
292 Karley Gerst Fr Canfield 25:43.8 8:18
293 Wyatt Murphy Jr Taylor Allderdice 25:47.2 8:19
294 Grace Heed Jr Walsh Jesuit 25:50.1 8:20
295 Danielle Orr Jr Uniont. Lake 25:52.1 8:21
296 Thara Douglas Sr Copley 25:57.1 8:22
297 Amelia Wagner Jr Copley 25:57.6 8:22
298 Brianna Richardson Fr New Philadelphia 26:00.4 8:23
299 Jenna Desimone Fr Buckeye 26:02.2 8:24
300 Olivia Maher So Mt. Lebanon 26:06 8:25
301 Emma Doucet Jr Hoban 26:08.7 8:26 5/8 5/16 37/38
302 Cecelia Henderson Jr Chardon 26:17.6 8:29
303 Ava Hirsch Jr Hoban 26:17.8 8:29 6/8 6/16 37/38 26:34
(0:16)
26:34
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
304 Allison Farley Jr Canfield 26:22.1 8:30
305 Lindsay Fitzgerald So Buckeye 26:29.7 8:33
306 Gabrielle Huryn Jr Walsh Jesuit 26:46.8 8:38
307 Madison Snyder So Austintown-Fitch 26:49.8 8:39
308 Maddie Beck Fr New Philadelphia 26:51.1 8:40
309 Rylee Horning Jr Alliance 26:53.4 8:40
310 Maria Smialek Sr Will. South 26:55 8:41
311 Trinna Davis So Wadsworth 27:00.2 8:43
312 Alyssa Risley Sr Alliance 27:05.5 8:44
313 Isabella Listerman So Hoban 27:14.7 8:47 7/8 7/16 33/34
314 Elizabeth Jadue Jr Austintown-Fitch 27:18.3 8:48
315 Sophia Senediak Sr Austintown-Fitch 27:23.4 8:50
316 I'ona Woodall-melton Jr Copley 27:32.5 8:53
317 Shannon Bartter So Buckeye 27:35.5 8:54
318 Ellie Meyer Fr No. Royalton 27:43.8 8:57
319 Grace Dunlay Sr Buckeye 27:55.9 9:01
320 Emma Armentrout So Ellet 28:03.7 9:03
321 Ellie Wilson Sr Firestone 28:15.8 9:07
322 Amanda Nehoda Fr Valley Forge 28:50.9 9:18
323 Keira Bruner Fr Valley Forge 28:51.9 9:19
324 Katherine Elliott Sr Hoban 28:53.5 9:19 8/8 10/16 32/32
325 Samantha Courtney Jr New Philadelphia 32:05.7 10:21
326 Nevaeh Presutti Jr New Philadelphia 32:22.1 10:26
327 Eva Guzik Fr Will. South 33:32 10:49
328 Torrie Jackson Fr Will. South 35:52.6 11:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 North Allegheny
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
98:46
19:45
6:22
72 Wren Kucler
Fr
19:02
6:09
3
Eva Kynaston
So
19:16
6:13
6
Robin Kucler
Fr
19:34
6:19
8
Maura Mlecko
Sr
20:19
6:33
21
Camille Swirsding
Fr
20:34
6:38
34
Rachel Hockenberry
Sr
20:38
6:39
37
Maia Getz
So
20:58
6:46
42
2 Morgantown
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:55
99:13
19:51
6:24
75 Irene Riggs
Jr
18:33
5:59
1
Lea Hatcher
Sr
19:53
6:25
10
Amelia Summers
Jr
19:53
6:25
11
Sophie Renner
Fr
20:25
6:35
25
Jennifer O'palko
So
20:28
6:36
28
Maddie Gump
So
20:33
6:38
32
Anna Lester
So
21:07
6:49
51
3 Shaker Hts.
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
99:55
19:59
6:27
85 Mia Compton-engle
Sr
18:43
6:02
2
Cami Blaszak
So
20:11
6:31
15
Darby Murlin
So
20:12
6:31
16
Anna Carpenter
Sr
20:13
6:31
17
Elizabeth Murlin
So
20:37
6:39
35
Grace Kaelber
Fr
20:44
6:41
39
Caroline Harrison
So
20:54
6:44
41
4 Brunswick
16-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:48
104:21
20:52
6:44
208 Teodora Iovi
Jr
20:25
6:35
26
Morgan Roth
Sr
20:32
6:38
31
Emma Bradbury
So
21:05
6:48
47
Lindsay Wolf
Jr
21:06
6:48
48
Abby Bardwell
Sr
21:13
6:51
56
Amber Kemmann
Fr
21:52
7:03
91
Samantha Roth
Sr
22:00
7:06
101
5 Stow-Munroe Falls
6-5-4-4-5
Gap: 2:09
103:31
20:42
6:41
213 Jayla Atkinson
So
19:27
6:17
7
Kendra Cassiday
Sr
20:26
6:36
27
Deena Ingrassia
So
20:39
6:40
38
Hannah Hartenberg
Sr
21:22
6:54
62
Andrea Perrotta
Sr
21:37
6:58
79
Samantha Fobean
Sr
21:51
7:03
89
Sydney Pitcovich
Jr
22:00
7:06
102
6 Rocky River
7-4-5-6-6
Gap: 1:59
104:26
20:53
6:44
244 Samantha Coleman
Sr
19:42
6:21
9
Brianna Chaves
So
20:06
6:29
12
Katie Stirm
Fr
21:28
6:56
68
Carolyn Wanosik
So
21:29
6:56
72
Allie Dewey
Fr
21:41
7:00
83
Grace Lavelle
Fr
21:46
7:01
86
Meghan Butte
Jr
23:07
7:27
154
7 Pine-Richland
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:41
104:57
20:59
6:46
273 Meredith Price
Sr
19:10
6:11
4
Angelina Hunkele
So
21:00
6:47
43
Audrey Dekunder
Sr
21:20
6:53
59
Elizabeth Hunkele
Sr
21:35
6:58
77
Breanna Franchak
Jr
21:51
7:03
90
Mary Claire Daniello
Fr
22:44
7:20
138
Gabbi Lachimia
Jr
24:13
7:49
204
8 Kenston
18-10-10-8-8
Gap: 1:09
106:13
21:15
6:51
293 Emerson Greene
So
20:32
6:37
30
Cece Paglia
Jr
21:11
6:50
54
Mackenzie Villers
Fr
21:22
6:54
61
Paige Masson
Jr
21:28
6:55
66
Katy Klotz
Sr
21:40
6:59
82
Jennifer Kapcio
Sr
22:43
7:20
135
Sarah Roman
Jr
23:01
7:25
148
9 Cle St Joseph Acad
20-12-12-9-9
Gap: 1:08
106:54
21:23
6:54
336 Ali Blouch
Jr
20:38
6:39
36
Erin Hvizdos
So
21:06
6:49
50
Anna Duesenberg
Sr
21:40
6:59
81
Grace Rowell
So
21:44
7:01
84
Emma Hvizdos
Sr
21:46
7:01
85
Addy Mcgee
Fr
21:53
7:04
94
Carlee Blankenship
Sr
21:54
7:04
96
10 Bay
26-19-14-11-10
Gap: 0:53
107:35
21:31
6:56
361 Abbie Dent
Jr
21:13
6:51
55
Maeve Ransom
Jr
21:15
6:51
57
Lexie Bechtel
Sr
21:28
6:55
67
Molly Rodgers
Jr
21:34
6:57
76
Brooklyn Marriott
Fr
22:06
7:08
106
Isabella Wyman
So
22:37
7:18
129
Erin Belveal
Fr
22:43
7:20
136
11 Avon
12-9-8-10-11
Gap: 2:08
107:43
21:33
6:57
374 Maddie Harrington
So
20:19
6:33
20
Liz White
Sr
21:11
6:50
53
Carolina Reed
Fr
21:21
6:53
60
Anika Singh
Fr
22:26
7:14
120
Jane Rini
Jr
22:27
7:14
121
Grace Zhou
Fr
22:46
7:21
140




12 Uniont. Lake
9-13-13-14-12
Gap: 2:09
107:35
21:31
6:56
388 Daniela Scheffler
Fr
20:08
6:30
14
Sierra Delahanty
Sr
21:30
6:56
73
Riley Holland
Fr
21:46
7:01
87
Lauren Warder
Sr
21:54
7:04
98
Lily Cross
Fr
22:17
7:11
116
June Price
Fr
23:29
7:35
169
Adison Wierzbicki
Fr
23:35
7:36
175
13 Solon
15-13-11-12-13
Gap: 2:21
108:11
21:38
6:59
405 Jada Freeman
Sr
20:25
6:35
24
Jessie Kwiatkowski
Sr
21:24
6:54
63
Sarah Baker
Jr
21:31
6:57
74
Ellie Radis
Sr
22:05
7:07
105
Natalie Miller
Sr
22:46
7:21
139
Angie Getz
Jr
23:33
7:36
172
Meghna Bettaiah
Sr
23:34
7:36
174
14 Brecksville Broad Hts
10-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:15
108:31
21:42
7:00
433 Anna Mehendale
Sr
20:14
6:32
18
Mari Pizem
So
21:29
6:56
71
Carly Jones
Sr
22:03
7:07
104
Kendall Brown
Fr
22:17
7:11
117
Ava Graviano
So
22:29
7:15
123
Kate Butler
So
22:30
7:16
125
Jasmijn Plusnin
So
24:01
7:45
195
15 Mt. Lebanon
5-8-8-13-15
Gap: 4:30
108:26
21:41
7:00
454 Logan St. John Kletter
So
19:13
6:12
5
Grace Goslin
So
21:17
6:52
58
Emma Mcgreevy
Jr
21:29
6:56
70
Grace Kraemer
Jr
22:44
7:20
137
Kate Mooney
So
23:44
7:39
184
Ally Braunsdorf
Jr
24:07
7:47
200
Lillie Hackworth
So
24:09
7:47
203
16 Chardon
27-20-19-17-16
Gap: 1:14
110:22
22:04
7:07
509 Cate Dawson
So
21:27
6:55
65
Katie Snyder
Sr
21:33
6:57
75
Eve Downs
So
22:10
7:09
112
Morgan Fisher
Sr
22:32
7:16
126
Cantrelle Williams
Sr
22:41
7:19
131
Rylie Johnston
Fr
23:20
7:31
161
Lydia Emerine
So
23:22
7:32
163
17 Wadsworth
8-17-17-16-17
Gap: 3:09
110:33
22:07
7:08
530 Clare Nicholas
Sr
20:07
6:29
13
Rachel Murphy
Sr
21:52
7:03
93
Eliana Wilson
Fr
22:10
7:09
111
Karlee Adams
Sr
23:06
7:27
153
Rowan King
Fr
23:17
7:31
160
Samantha Turner
Jr
23:37
7:37
181
Amelia Swires
Jr
23:58
7:44
192
18 Twinsburg
24-22-21-20-18
Gap: 1:58
111:35
22:19
7:12
569 Sophie Besett
Sr
21:03
6:47
46
Cordelia Firem
Jr
21:55
7:04
99
Sarah Miller
Fr
22:37
7:18
128
Ava Turner
Sr
22:59
7:25
146
Lauren Mcclung
So
23:01
7:26
150
Jessica Abrams
Sr
23:28
7:34
168
Emma Sweeney
So
23:44
7:39
185
19 Aurora
22-18-18-18-19
Gap: 2:49
111:54
22:23
7:13
574 Grace Barto
Jr
21:02
6:47
44
Kayla Kane
Jr
21:25
6:54
64
Sydney Langell
Fr
22:27
7:15
122
Elizabeth Evans
Sr
23:10
7:28
156
Carolina Cardaman
Sr
23:50
7:41
188
Eva Logan
So
23:59
7:44
193
Melanie Keller
Sr
24:29
7:54
214
20 Lakewood
29-26-22-21-20
Gap: 1:32
111:43
22:21
7:12
580 Teeghan Mcgann
Sr
21:37
6:58
80
Josie Kavc
Fr
21:50
7:03
88
Sadie Gregg
Jr
22:13
7:10
115
Helen Roche
Jr
22:54
7:23
142
Anna Daso
Fr
23:09
7:28
155
Mae Mohar
Fr
23:11
7:29
157
Grace Bratko
So
24:28
7:54
212
21 Austintown-Fitch
19-11-16-19-21
Gap: 3:57
112:28
22:30
7:15
611 Elizabeth Spalding
Fr
20:34
6:38
33
Kristin Yeager
Sr
21:09
6:49
52
Gretchen George
Sr
22:39
7:19
130
Amber Higginbottham
Sr
23:35
7:37
177
Rachel Spalding
Fr
24:31
7:54
219
Milla Riffle-crogan
Jr
24:53
8:02
231
Madison Snyder
So
26:50
8:39
258
22 Canfield
25-25-25-23-22
Gap: 2:36
112:45
22:33
7:16
631 Delaney Obrien
Jr
21:06
6:48
49
Angela Ferguson
Jr
22:08
7:08
109
Linsey Plant
So
22:48
7:21
141
Lauren Runion
So
23:01
7:26
149
Rebecca Walsh
Jr
23:42
7:39
183
Mia Gaffney
Fr
25:11
8:08
242
Ali Crist
Jr
25:19
8:10
245
23 Taylor Allderdice
21-21-20-22-23
Gap: 3:47
113:20
22:40
7:19
651 Ruthie Haworth
Jr
20:53
6:44
40
Gabby Berger
Jr
22:00
7:06
103
Eyoha Teshome
So
22:23
7:13
118
Natalie Lund
Jr
23:25
7:33
165
Audrey Olmsted
Jr
24:40
7:57
225
Abigail Naveh
Fr
24:44
7:59
228
Evangelina Passero
Fr
24:55
8:02
232
24 Med Highland
23-23-24-24-24
Gap: 3:13
114:21
22:52
7:23
698 Kelsey Sheridan
Jr
21:02
6:47
45
Kylie Clark
So
22:07
7:08
107
Leah Green
Fr
22:54
7:23
143
Kaitlin Herman
Sr
24:02
7:45
197
Jordan Miller
Fr
24:15
7:49
206
Samantha Piar
Fr
24:30
7:54
217
Megan Kelps
So
24:30
7:54
218
25 No. Royalton
28-27-27-26-25
Gap: 2:27
115:01
23:00
7:25
738 Angie Grunert
Sr
21:36
6:58
78
Gabrielle Brihn
Sr
22:09
7:09
110
Mallory Vish
So
23:20
7:32
162
Grace Mudry
Jr
23:54
7:42
190
Haris Giannakidis
Fr
24:03
7:46
198
Vivian Castro
Fr
24:58
8:03
234
Claire Kramer
Jr
25:05
8:05
239
26 Boardman
14-16-23-25-26
Gap: 4:37
115:28
23:06
7:27
744 Gabby Vennetti
Fr
20:25
6:35
23
Morgan Russo
So
21:28
6:56
69
Morgan Auck
So
24:00
7:44
194
Sadie Ohl
Fr
24:34
7:55
221
Mackenzie Riccitelli
So
25:01
8:04
237
Sarah Bero
Fr
25:38
8:16
250




27 Firestone
30-29-29-28-27
Gap: 2:00
115:12
23:02
7:26
745 Freedom Stauffer
Sr
21:52
7:03
92
Lauren Toth
Sr
22:32
7:16
127
Ella Julien
Jr
23:23
7:33
164
Soraya Ledley
Fr
23:34
7:36
173
Lezah Miller
Sr
23:52
7:42
189
Nadia Edgar
So
24:42
7:58
226
Ayo Manns
Sr
24:52
8:01
230
28 GlenOak
32-32-31-30-28
Gap: 2:01
115:59
23:12
7:29
789 Nora Salem
So
21:54
7:04
97
Jada Ames
So
23:00
7:25
147
Caris Lantz
Jr
23:35
7:36
176
Emily May
Jr
23:36
7:37
178
Sophia Janssen
Sr
23:54
7:43
191
Jenna Delp
Jr
24:01
7:45
196
Sophia Ngetich
Fr
24:37
7:57
223
29 Buckeye
31-28-26-27-29
Gap: 3:44
116:46
23:21
7:32
793 Sandra Dolata
Jr
21:53
7:04
95
Audrey Graham
Jr
21:57
7:05
100
Maddy Kost
So
22:08
7:08
108
Sara Rak
Jr
25:11
8:07
241
Melina Ventouris
So
25:37
8:16
249
Jenna Desimone
Fr
26:02
8:24
254
Lindsay Fitzgerald
So
26:30
8:33
257
30 Walsh Jesuit
37-36-34-32-30
Gap: 0:54
116:16
23:15
7:30
798 Anysia Reimund
So
22:42
7:19
134
Sara Caniglia
Sr
23:04
7:27
152
Lindsay Lisle
Fr
23:26
7:33
166
Ashley Eggleston
Fr
23:27
7:34
167
Katie Schmidt
Jr
23:36
7:37
179
Megan Dimare
Sr
24:58
8:03
235
Lauren Powers
Jr
25:18
8:10
244
31 Louisville
17-24-28-29-31
Gap: 4:05
116:30
23:18
7:31
799 Camryn Barker
Sr
20:29
6:36
29
Bailey Menegay
Sr
22:29
7:15
124
Nadia Chaplik
Sr
24:28
7:54
211
Sophia Mackall
Jr
24:30
7:54
215
Chloe Cole
Jr
24:34
7:55
220
Diana Pukys
Sr
24:37
7:56
222
Taylor Dimmerling
So
24:43
7:58
227
32 Hoover
36-37-33-33-32
Gap: 0:54
116:19
23:16
7:30
800 Leah Fisher
So
22:42
7:19
133
Isabella Ohler
Fr
23:13
7:29
158
Ashlinne Horning
So
23:15
7:30
159
Anna Donaldson
So
23:32
7:35
170
Ally Miller
Jr
23:37
7:37
180
Lindsay Conrad
So
23:45
7:40
186
Allison Wims
Jr
23:46
7:40
187
33 Mass. Perry
35-34-30-31-33
Gap: 2:07
117:08
23:26
7:33
832 Jenna Halco
Jr
22:23
7:13
119
Kylie Miller
So
22:54
7:23
144
Bella Troyer
Jr
22:57
7:24
145
Macey Foss
Sr
24:24
7:52
208
Brooke Lieser
Jr
24:30
7:54
216
Emily Beck
Jr
25:25
8:12
248




34 Paine Riverside
34-35-36-34-34
Gap: 2:26
118:09
23:38
7:37
890 Megan Sullivan
Fr
22:12
7:10
114
Gabby D'amico
So
23:04
7:27
151
Kayleigh Meinke
Sr
24:07
7:47
199
Mckenna Blore
So
24:08
7:47
202
Carmella Demarco
Sr
24:38
7:57
224
Kate Meinke
Fr
24:44
7:59
229




35 Hoban
11-30-32-35-35
Gap: 5:53
120:03
24:01
7:45
924 Cassie Klein
Sr
20:16
6:32
19
Olivia Osmun
Jr
24:13
7:49
205
Olivia Fess
Jr
24:26
7:53
209
Elizabeth Russo
Sr
24:59
8:04
236
Emma Doucet
Jr
26:09
8:26
255
Ava Hirsch
Jr
26:18
8:29
256
Isabella Listerman
So
27:15
8:47
260
36 Copley
33-33-34-36-36
Gap: 3:09
119:50
23:58
7:44
945 Victoria Mcknight
Jr
22:11
7:09
113
Hailey Himmelreich
Fr
22:42
7:19
132
Missy Deptowicz
Sr
24:17
7:50
207
Natalia Rodriguez
Sr
25:20
8:10
246
Grace Allbaugh
Fr
25:20
8:10
247
Thara Douglas
Sr
25:57
8:22
251
Amelia Wagner
Jr
25:58
8:22
252
37 New Philadelphia
13-31-37-37-37
Gap: 6:28
122:49
24:34
7:55
987 Cambri Mushrush
Jr
20:23
6:34
22
Megan Richwine
So
24:28
7:54
213
Isabel Pokladnik
So
25:06
8:06
240
Brianna Richardson
Fr
26:00
8:23
253
Maddie Beck
Fr
26:51
8:40
259
Samantha Courtney
Jr
32:06
10:21
261
Nevaeh Presutti
Jr
32:22
10:26
262
38 Nordonia
38-38-38-38-38
Gap: 1:23
120:42
24:08
7:47
997 Payton Pelkowski
Fr
23:33
7:36
171
Sarah Sedor
Fr
23:39
7:38
182
Suzy Kress
Sr
24:07
7:47
201
Leah Lammers
Jr
24:27
7:53
210
Grace Bugarcic
So
24:56
8:03
233
Emily Yorkievitz
Fr
25:04
8:05
238
Mimi Hover
Fr
25:16
8:09
243
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Pizon Fr North Allegheny 21:21.8 6:53
2 Casey Wachhaus Sr Mentor 21:40.8 7:00
3 Addison Lyles So Mentor 21:41.6 7:00
4 Jade Neal Sr Euclid 21:45.9 7:01
5 Adelle Snider Sr North Allegheny 22:04 7:07
6 Kylie Beucler Jr Mentor 22:13.1 7:10
7 Kendall Lucas Fr North Allegheny 22:14.2 7:10
8 Avery Richard So North Allegheny 22:14.3 7:10
9 Grace Rowley Jr North Allegheny 22:15.7 7:11
10 Elena Fleming Sr North Allegheny 22:18.5 7:12
11 Ava Nelson Sr Mentor 22:18.6 7:12
12 Hannah Burke Sr Mentor 22:24.4 7:14
13 Ashley Cooper Sr Mentor 22:26 7:14
14 Savannah Reed Jr Avon 22:31.7 7:16
15 Alexis Horvath Jr Aurora 22:45.3 7:20
16 Sophia Kollitz Jr North Allegheny 22:51.3 7:22
17 Rylee Yonkers Sr Avon 22:52.1 7:23
18 Sarah Sharar Sr North Allegheny 22:57.3 7:24
19 Emily Olson Sr Avon 23:12.5 7:29
20 Leona Chorpening Jr Morgantown 23:26.2 7:34
21 Sarah Staudt Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 23:28.5 7:34
22 Aubree Stein So Brunswick 23:35.1 7:36
23 Phoebe Sutherland Jr Bay 23:36.7 7:37
24 Samantha Waldo Sr North Allegheny 23:37 7:37
25 Ellie Brosch So Stow-Munroe Falls 23:38.1 7:37
26 Madeline Ramsey Jr Kenston 23:38.6 7:38
27 Maria Buzogany Jr Nordonia 23:41.4 7:39
28 Alexis Tracy So Brunswick 23:42.3 7:39
29 Nora Kraska Fr Mentor 23:51.8 7:42
30 Ashley Bizon Sr Brunswick 23:52.1 7:42
31 Lillian Marshalek Fr Morgantown 23:55.9 7:43
32 Ava Esser Fr Solon 24:02.1 7:45
33 Antoinette Walter Sr Aurora 24:03.7 7:46
34 Emily Garfield Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 24:13.7 7:49
35 Kaylee Coppolino Jr Avon 24:16.8 7:50
36 Lilly Schrembeck So Paine Riverside 24:19 7:51
37 Marisa Fijewski Jr Morgantown 24:22.2 7:52
38 Madelyn Pleune So Kenston 24:22.5 7:52
39 Alexia Cindric Jr Mentor 24:23.1 7:52
40 Annie Orlowski So Kenston 24:23.4 7:52
41 Kate Kaplanis Fr GlenOak 24:31.1 7:55
42 Josie Howard Fr Solon 24:32.6 7:55
43 Lena Piktel Fr Bay 24:32.7 7:55
44 Ashley Alspach Sr Avon 24:33.3 7:55
45 Lulu Visocky Ogrady So Bay 24:42.3 7:58
46 Catherine Biesterfeldt Fr Avon 24:52.3 8:01
47 Emily Thornberry So Brunswick 24:59.6 8:04
48 Devin Jagger Fr Stow-Munroe Falls 25:02 8:05
49 Evelyn Ray So Bay 25:04.8 8:05
50 Sofia Vujevich Jr Mt. Lebanon 25:05.1 8:06
51 Abby Dunmire So Stow-Munroe Falls 25:06 8:06
52 Morgan Ryan Jr Morgantown 25:06.3 8:06
53 Esther Ward Fr Mt. Lebanon 25:07.2 8:06
54 Anna Feckanin Fr Paine Riverside 25:07.5 8:06
55 Alayna Stachiw So Kenston 25:11.8 8:08
56 Aila Lanigan So Euclid 25:12.5 8:08
57 Sydnie Wilson Jr GlenOak 25:13.4 8:08
58 Genevieve Ruth Jr Brecksville Broad Hts 25:14.5 8:09
59 Natalie Schober Sr Walsh Jesuit 25:15.5 8:09
60 Meena Chandrasekharan Jr Solon 25:16.1 8:09
61 Rosie Bennett Jr Paine Riverside 25:17.8 8:10
62 Amanda Klineberger Fr Mt. Lebanon 25:18.5 8:10
63 Maeve Mcnamee Fr Mt. Lebanon 25:21 8:11
64 Madison Butusov So GlenOak 25:24.8 8:12
65 Aliya Shine Sr Louisville 25:26.4 8:12
66 Isabel Dickson Sr Twinsburg 25:29.1 8:13
67 Audrey Morgan So Mass. Perry 25:35.5 8:15
68 Addison Altmann Fr Kenston 25:38.6 8:16
69 Leia Toivonen So Paine Riverside 25:39.5 8:17
70 Brynne Mccallister So Wadsworth 25:42.3 8:18
71 Faith Bulone Sr Aurora 25:43.6 8:18
72 Sydney Harbour Fr GlenOak 25:45.4 8:19
73 Lexi Wims Fr Hoover 25:49.2 8:20
74 Danelle Gurvich So Taylor Allderdice 25:50 8:20
75 Carmella Ali Sr No. Ridgeville 25:53 8:21
76 Mara Sidloski Jr Walsh Jesuit 25:53.4 8:21
77 Jennifer Moore So Wadsworth 25:53.7 8:21
78 Tegan Lewis So Kenston 25:54.6 8:21
79 Marianne Short Sr Wadsworth 25:55.4 8:22
80 Erin Cleary Fr Walsh Jesuit 25:55.4 8:22
81 Kylie Cope Sr No. Ridgeville 25:55.9 8:22
82 Blake Lachance Fr Hoover 25:56 8:22
83 Maya White So Walsh Jesuit 25:56.7 8:22
84 Keeley Edwards Fr Mass. Perry 25:57.6 8:22
85 Evelyn Aizenstein So Taylor Allderdice 25:58.7 8:23
86 Madalyn Dolney Sr Twinsburg 26:00.6 8:23
87 Hailey Harris So Wadsworth 26:05.5 8:25
88 Katie Williams Sr Walsh Jesuit 26:06.4 8:25
89 Kyra Mccague Jr Mt. Lebanon 26:08 8:26
90 Addison Herstine Jr Hoover 26:09 8:26
91 Tiffany Gal Sr Wadsworth 26:10.6 8:27
92 Amelia Matejka Jr Paine Riverside 26:11.5 8:27
93 Riya Jacob So Solon 26:12.9 8:27
94 Katherine Erwin Fr Bay 26:15.7 8:28
95 Olivia Curren So Bay 26:18.5 8:29
96 Sydney Osterman Fr Kenston 26:20.1 8:30
97 Kathryn Shoaff So Mass. Perry 26:21.5 8:30
98 Julia Maynard So Mentor 26:22.8 8:31
99 Emme Weisenburger Fr Stow-Munroe Falls 26:25 8:31
100 Sidney Rischmiller Sr Med Highland 26:25.6 8:31
101 Sidney Sheppert Jr Stow-Munroe Falls 26:25.8 8:32
102 Elise Lupo So Morgantown 26:26.9 8:32
103 Allie Geduldig Fr Brecksville Broad Hts 26:32.4 8:34
104 Talia Headrick Jr Med Highland 26:33.6 8:34
105 Samarra Sharpley Jr Solon 26:34.9 8:34
106 Yelena Milenkovich So No. Royalton 26:37 8:35
107 Ella Moore So Uniont. Lake 26:37.5 8:35
108 Jane Roach Sr Avon 26:40.2 8:36
109 Bella Andrews Sr Hoover 26:43.8 8:37
110 Ava Belleville So Brecksville Broad Hts 26:44.5 8:38
111 Elena Martin Sr Canfield 26:44.5 8:38
112 Isabel Seibert Sr Mass. Perry 26:45.7 8:38
113 Grace Decker Jr Stow-Munroe Falls 26:46 8:38
114 Caroline Pastore Sr Uniont. Lake 26:46.7 8:38
115 Lauren Patton Jr Avon 26:48.1 8:39
116 Isabella Reed Jr No. Ridgeville 26:49.2 8:39
117 Ellie Carlisle So Med Highland 26:51 8:40
118 Chase Lachance Jr Hoover 26:53.1 8:40
119 Kate Kessler Sr Mt. Lebanon 26:53.7 8:41
120 Ella Hruschak Jr Brunswick 26:58.7 8:42
121 Maggie Price Jr Med Highland 26:58.8 8:42
122 Julia Schwertfuehrer So Mt. Lebanon 27:03.5 8:44
123 Nicole Bahleda Sr Aurora 27:06.8 8:45
124 Millie Stangelo So Mass. Perry 27:09.4 8:46
125 Emily Walter Sr Aurora 27:16.3 8:48
126 Mackenzie Juntunen Sr No. Ridgeville 27:18.8 8:49
127 Jessica Osciak Jr Walsh Jesuit 27:19.9 8:49
128 Jacquelyn Manion Fr Wadsworth 27:21.2 8:49
129 Emily Rini So Med Highland 27:21.7 8:50
130 Ashley Patel Sr Brecksville Broad Hts 27:22.1 8:50
131 Elise Hager Sr Walsh Jesuit 27:22.4 8:50
132 Grace Peters So Uniont. Lake 27:24.9 8:51
133 Hailey Hensley Sr Brunswick 27:26.5 8:51
134 Marissa Tassone Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 27:28.2 8:52
135 Jordyn Dlugos Fr Chardon 27:29.8 8:52
136 Katelyn Morris So Mass. Perry 27:31.3 8:53
137 Noley Dean Sr No. Ridgeville 27:31.4 8:53
138 Sophia Mackiewicz Sr Hoban 27:33.2 8:53 1/8 8/16 30/36 24:51.1 24:51.1 23:13.55
139 Hannah Putsure Fr Pine-Richland 27:34.9 8:54
140 Alex Sowul Sr Wadsworth 27:36 8:54
141 Nandidi Pande Sr Med Highland 27:36.4 8:54
142 Fallon Amedia Fr Canfield 27:37.5 8:55
143 Gina Cardinale Sr Hoover 27:38.3 8:55
144 Clara Lang So Bay 27:38.6 8:55
145 Clare Thompson Jr Brecksville Broad Hts 27:41.2 8:56
146 Clara Finsterwalder So Copley 27:44.1 8:57
147 Faith Carlson Sr Aurora 27:44.1 8:57
148 Samantha Scheckelhoff Sr Canfield 27:44.6 8:57
149 Lily Brainard Jr Aurora 27:45 8:57
150 Sydney Pike Jr Hoover 27:47.6 8:58
151 Julia Eterovich So Brecksville Broad Hts 27:48.9 8:58
152 Lisa Markoff So Kenston 27:51.1 8:59
153 Ava Littler So Canfield 27:51.9 8:59
154 Gabriella Stimpson Jr Hoban 27:53.6 9:00 2/8 9/16 26/35
155 Ally Shkolnik Jr Firestone 27:53.7 9:00
156 Olivia Wood Sr Pine-Richland 27:54.5 9:00
157 Rachel Pawlicki Fr Solon 27:57.8 9:01
158 Lindsay Norwalk Sr No. Royalton 27:58.6 9:01
159 Lorelei Lehman Fr Pine-Richland 28:01.7 9:02
160 Stella Hudson Sr Firestone 28:02.2 9:03
161 Ella Mansfield Fr Brecksville Broad Hts 28:03.5 9:03
162 Mayleen Sanchez Monroy Fr Morgantown 28:07.1 9:04
163 Colleen Ramsey Fr Louisville 28:11.3 9:06
164 Samantha Mccabe Jr Nordonia 28:12.6 9:06
165 Zofia Kobik So Mt. Lebanon 28:14.3 9:07
166 Kayla Surovi So Bay 28:15.4 9:07
167 Isabella Hsia Sr Aurora 28:16.5 9:07
168 Jordan Zimmerman So Brunswick 28:16.8 9:07
169 Amanda Ruffner Sr No. Royalton 28:25.6 9:10
170 Julia Marmon Sr GlenOak 28:37.9 9:14
171 Summer Gronow Sr Louisville 28:41 9:15
172 Ella Bardwell Fr Brunswick 28:42 9:15
173 Olivia Driscoll Fr Chardon 28:42.6 9:16
174 Lanie Tedor Fr Nordonia 28:42.8 9:16
175 Alexa Feicks Fr Bay 28:47.7 9:17
176 Gabrielle Buckley So GlenOak 28:50 9:18
177 Amelia Plaspohl So Hoban 28:54.1 9:19 3/8 11/16 27/33
178 Sarah Hartwig So Canfield 28:55.2 9:20
179 Isabelle Hagley Jr Taylor Allderdice 28:57.2 9:20
180 Reyna Kelly So Hoover 28:59.7 9:21
181 Torie Reimer Jr No. Royalton 29:04.1 9:23
182 Leighanna Robinson Jr Hoban 29:05.2 9:23 4/8 12/16 23/31
183 Ali White Jr Boardman 29:06.7 9:23
184 Carina Ali Sr No. Ridgeville 29:10.5 9:25
185 Brooke Lindrose Sr Pine-Richland 29:11.1 9:25
186 Annika Anderson Sr Louisville 29:13.6 9:26
187 Adriana Albrecht Sr Twinsburg 29:15.9 9:26
188 Lauren Mitchell So Firestone 29:16.7 9:27
189 Isabella Debarr Sr Canfield 29:19.4 9:28
190 Clara Holmes So Morgantown 29:19.9 9:28
191 Caleigh Scherrah So Pine-Richland 29:21.3 9:28
192 Grace Dies So Copley 29:24.8 9:29
193 Madeline Weiss So Uniont. Lake 29:30.8 9:31
194 Leah Echelberry Fr Mass. Perry 29:33.3 9:32
195 Mia Bryant Sr Aurora 29:35 9:33
196 Anna Wolcott Jr Chardon 29:35.4 9:33
197 Mackenna Pozza Fr Mt. Lebanon 29:37.1 9:33
198 Kylee Pudder Fr GlenOak 29:41.2 9:35
199 Abby Westendorf Fr Walsh Jesuit 29:49.4 9:37
200 Lorelei Williston Jr Buckeye 29:50 9:37
201 Morgan Allison Jr Firestone 29:56.5 9:40
202 Katie Padgett So Canfield 29:57.4 9:40
203 Jacqueline Riccardi Jr Twinsburg 30:10 9:44
204 Elena Plaspohl Sr Hoban 30:18.2 9:47 5/8 13/16 23/29 27:52.7 27:52.7
205 Lilly Usner So Hoban 30:25.2 9:49 6/8 14/16 21/24
206 Rebecca Brown So Hoban 30:46.6 9:56 7/8 15/16 18/19
207 Amelia Michael Fr Austintown-Fitch 30:54.5 9:58
208 Adrianna Quinlan Sr Boardman 30:55.3 9:58
209 Maggie Core Sr Firestone 30:57.3 9:59
210 Genevieve Quinlan Jr Boardman 31:00.3 10:00
211 Sydney Couch Jr Twinsburg 31:06.5 10:02
212 Ashley Boyarko Fr Boardman 31:10.3 10:03
213 Aleksandra Fiedler Fr Taylor Allderdice 31:14.4 10:05
214 Emilee Richard So GlenOak 31:49.5 10:16
215 Izzy Paulesc Sr No. Royalton 31:56.5 10:18
216 Anya Zivanov So Taylor Allderdice 32:16.8 10:25
217 Natalie Kibler Jr Uniont. Lake 32:17.2 10:25
218 Alyssa Martter Jr Copley 32:37.9 10:32
219 Sydney Stevenson Sr Firestone 32:57.5 10:38
220 Emilly Grassa Jr Nordonia 33:20.2 10:45
221 Syvannarae Finsley So Hoban 33:26.4 10:47 8/8 16/16 13/14
222 Hayley Cymerman Sr Firestone 33:39.6 10:51
223 Jane Schueler Fr Firestone 33:47.5 10:54
224 Carly Land Sr Austintown-Fitch 34:01.3 10:58
225 Sophia Szeremet Fr Walsh Jesuit 34:51.4 11:15
226 Dalal Ibrahim Sr No. Royalton 35:03.4 11:19
227 Imaya Perera So Twinsburg 35:09.3 11:20
228 Cassie Austin Fr Boardman 35:11 11:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 North Allegheny
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 0:54
110:10
22:02
7:06
26 Elizabeth Pizon
Fr
21:22
6:53
1
Adelle Snider
Sr
22:04
7:07
4
Kendall Lucas
Fr
22:14
7:10
6
Avery Richard
So
22:14
7:10
7
Grace Rowley
Jr
22:16
7:11
8
Elena Fleming
Sr
22:19
7:12
9
Sophia Kollitz
Jr
22:51
7:22
15
2 Mentor
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:44
110:19
22:04
7:07
31 Casey Wachhaus
Sr
21:41
7:00
2
Addison Lyles
So
21:42
7:00
3
Kylie Beucler
Jr
22:13
7:10
5
Ava Nelson
Sr
22:19
7:12
10
Hannah Burke
Sr
22:24
7:14
11
Ashley Cooper
Sr
22:26
7:14
12
Nora Kraska
Fr
23:52
7:42
25
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:02
117:26
23:29
7:35
116 Savannah Reed
Jr
22:32
7:16
13
Rylee Yonkers
Sr
22:52
7:23
16
Emily Olson
Sr
23:13
7:29
17
Kaylee Coppolino
Jr
24:17
7:50
31
Ashley Alspach
Sr
24:33
7:55
39
Catherine Biesterfeldt
Fr
24:52
8:01
41
Jane Roach
Sr
26:40
8:36
100
4 Stow-Munroe Falls
6-4-5-5-4
Gap: 1:38
121:28
24:18
7:50
160 Sarah Staudt
Sr
23:29
7:34
19
Ellie Brosch
So
23:38
7:37
22
Emily Garfield
Sr
24:14
7:49
30
Devin Jagger
Fr
25:02
8:05
43
Abby Dunmire
So
25:06
8:06
46
Emme Weisenburger
Fr
26:25
8:31
91
Sidney Sheppert
Jr
26:26
8:32
93
5 Kenston
9-8-7-7-5
Gap: 2:00
123:15
24:39
7:57
203 Madeline Ramsey
Jr
23:39
7:38
23
Madelyn Pleune
So
24:23
7:52
34
Annie Orlowski
So
24:23
7:52
35
Alayna Stachiw
So
25:12
8:08
50
Addison Altmann
Fr
25:39
8:16
61
Tegan Lewis
So
25:55
8:21
71
Sydney Osterman
Fr
26:20
8:30
89
6 Morgantown
5-7-6-6-6
Gap: 3:01
123:18
24:40
7:57
219 Leona Chorpening
Jr
23:26
7:34
18
Lillian Marshalek
Fr
23:56
7:43
27
Marisa Fijewski
Jr
24:22
7:52
33
Morgan Ryan
Jr
25:06
8:06
47
Elise Lupo
So
26:27
8:32
94
Mayleen Sanchez Monroy
Fr
28:07
9:04
148
Clara Holmes
So
29:20
9:28
164
7 Brunswick
7-6-4-4-7
Gap: 3:24
123:08
24:38
7:57
222 Aubree Stein
So
23:35
7:36
20
Alexis Tracy
So
23:42
7:39
24
Ashley Bizon
Sr
23:52
7:42
26
Emily Thornberry
So
25:00
8:04
42
Ella Hruschak
Jr
26:59
8:42
110
Hailey Hensley
Sr
27:27
8:51
123
Jordan Zimmerman
So
28:17
9:07
149
8 Bay
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:39
124:12
24:50
8:01
230 Phoebe Sutherland
Jr
23:37
7:37
21
Lena Piktel
Fr
24:33
7:55
38
Lulu Visocky Ogrady
So
24:42
7:58
40
Evelyn Ray
So
25:05
8:05
44
Katherine Erwin
Fr
26:16
8:28
87
Olivia Curren
So
26:19
8:29
88
Clara Lang
So
27:39
8:55
132
9 Paine Riverside
11-11-11-9-9
Gap: 1:53
126:35
25:19
8:10
283 Lilly Schrembeck
So
24:19
7:51
32
Anna Feckanin
Fr
25:08
8:06
49
Rosie Bennett
Jr
25:18
8:10
55
Leia Toivonen
So
25:40
8:17
62
Amelia Matejka
Jr
26:12
8:27
85








10 Mt. Lebanon
13-13-13-11-10
Gap: 1:03
127:00
25:24
8:12
288 Sofia Vujevich
Jr
25:05
8:06
45
Esther Ward
Fr
25:07
8:06
48
Amanda Klineberger
Fr
25:19
8:10
56
Maeve Mcnamee
Fr
25:21
8:11
57
Kyra Mccague
Jr
26:08
8:26
82
Kate Kessler
Sr
26:54
8:41
109
Julia Schwertfuehrer
So
27:04
8:44
112
11 Solon
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:33
126:39
25:20
8:10
302 Ava Esser
Fr
24:02
7:45
28
Josie Howard
Fr
24:33
7:55
37
Meena Chandrasekharan
Jr
25:16
8:09
54
Riya Jacob
So
26:13
8:27
86
Samarra Sharpley
Jr
26:35
8:34
97
Rachel Pawlicki
Fr
27:58
9:01
143




12 Aurora
4-5-9-13-12
Gap: 4:31
126:56
25:23
8:11
335 Alexis Horvath
Jr
22:45
7:20
14
Antoinette Walter
Sr
24:04
7:46
29
Faith Bulone
Sr
25:44
8:18
64
Nicole Bahleda
Sr
27:07
8:45
113
Emily Walter
Sr
27:16
8:48
115
Faith Carlson
Sr
27:44
8:57
134
Lily Brainard
Jr
27:45
8:57
136
13 Walsh Jesuit
15-14-14-14-13
Gap: 0:51
129:07
25:49
8:20
352 Natalie Schober
Sr
25:16
8:09
53
Mara Sidloski
Jr
25:53
8:21
69
Erin Cleary
Fr
25:55
8:22
73
Maya White
So
25:57
8:22
76
Katie Williams
Sr
26:06
8:25
81
Jessica Osciak
Jr
27:20
8:49
117
Elise Hager
Sr
27:22
8:50
121
14 GlenOak
12-12-12-12-14
Gap: 4:07
129:33
25:55
8:21
361 Kate Kaplanis
Fr
24:31
7:55
36
Sydnie Wilson
Jr
25:13
8:08
51
Madison Butusov
So
25:25
8:12
58
Sydney Harbour
Fr
25:45
8:19
65
Julia Marmon
Sr
28:38
9:14
151
Gabrielle Buckley
So
28:50
9:18
152
Kylee Pudder
Fr
29:41
9:35
168
15 Wadsworth
18-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:28
129:48
25:58
8:22
369 Brynne Mccallister
So
25:42
8:18
63
Jennifer Moore
So
25:54
8:21
70
Marianne Short
Sr
25:55
8:22
72
Hailey Harris
So
26:06
8:25
80
Tiffany Gal
Sr
26:11
8:27
84
Jacquelyn Manion
Fr
27:21
8:49
118
Alex Sowul
Sr
27:36
8:54
128
16 Hoover
19-18-16-16-16
Gap: 1:04
131:31
26:18
8:29
433 Lexi Wims
Fr
25:49
8:20
66
Blake Lachance
Fr
25:56
8:22
75
Addison Herstine
Jr
26:09
8:26
83
Bella Andrews
Sr
26:44
8:37
101
Chase Lachance
Jr
26:53
8:40
108
Gina Cardinale
Sr
27:38
8:55
131
Sydney Pike
Jr
27:48
8:58
137
17 Mass. Perry
17-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:34
131:50
26:22
8:30
445 Audrey Morgan
So
25:36
8:15
60
Keeley Edwards
Fr
25:58
8:22
77
Kathryn Shoaff
So
26:22
8:30
90
Isabel Seibert
Sr
26:46
8:38
104
Millie Stangelo
So
27:09
8:46
114
Katelyn Morris
So
27:31
8:53
124
Leah Echelberry
Fr
29:33
9:32
167
18 No. Ridgeville
21-19-18-18-18
Gap: 1:38
133:28
26:42
8:37
489 Carmella Ali
Sr
25:53
8:21
68
Kylie Cope
Sr
25:56
8:22
74
Isabella Reed
Jr
26:49
8:39
106
Mackenzie Juntunen
Sr
27:19
8:49
116
Noley Dean
Sr
27:31
8:53
125
Carina Ali
Sr
29:11
9:25
159




19 Brecksville Broad Hts
14-21-19-19-19
Gap: 2:27
133:35
26:43
8:37
502 Genevieve Ruth
Jr
25:15
8:09
52
Allie Geduldig
Fr
26:32
8:34
95
Ava Belleville
So
26:45
8:38
102
Ashley Patel
Sr
27:22
8:50
120
Clare Thompson
Jr
27:41
8:56
133
Julia Eterovich
So
27:49
8:58
138
Ella Mansfield
Fr
28:04
9:03
147
20 Med Highland
22-22-20-20-20
Gap: 0:56
134:11
26:50
8:39
525 Sidney Rischmiller
Sr
26:26
8:31
92
Talia Headrick
Jr
26:34
8:34
96
Ellie Carlisle
So
26:51
8:40
107
Maggie Price
Jr
26:59
8:42
111
Emily Rini
So
27:22
8:50
119
Nandidi Pande
Sr
27:36
8:54
129




21 Twinsburg
16-17-21-21-21
Gap: 5:37
142:02
28:24
9:10
648 Isabel Dickson
Sr
25:29
8:13
59
Madalyn Dolney
Sr
26:01
8:23
79
Adriana Albrecht
Sr
29:16
9:26
161
Jacqueline Riccardi
Jr
30:10
9:44
171
Sydney Couch
Jr
31:07
10:02
178
Imaya Perera
So
35:09
11:20
187




22 Canfield
25-24-24-24-22
Gap: 2:11
138:54
27:47
8:58
661 Elena Martin
Sr
26:45
8:38
103
Fallon Amedia
Fr
27:38
8:55
130
Samantha Scheckelhoff
Sr
27:45
8:57
135
Ava Littler
So
27:52
8:59
139
Sarah Hartwig
So
28:55
9:20
154
Isabella Debarr
Sr
29:19
9:28
163
Katie Padgett
So
29:57
9:40
170
23 Taylor Allderdice
20-20-22-22-23
Gap: 6:27
144:17
28:51
9:19
662 Danelle Gurvich
So
25:50
8:20
67
Evelyn Aizenstein
So
25:59
8:23
78
Isabelle Hagley
Jr
28:57
9:20
155
Aleksandra Fiedler
Fr
31:14
10:05
180
Anya Zivanov
So
32:17
10:25
182








24 Uniont. Lake
24-23-23-23-24
Gap: 5:40
142:37
28:31
9:12
675 Ella Moore
So
26:38
8:35
99
Caroline Pastore
Sr
26:47
8:38
105
Grace Peters
So
27:25
8:51
122
Madeline Weiss
So
29:31
9:31
166
Natalie Kibler
Jr
32:17
10:25
183








25 No. Royalton
23-25-25-25-25
Gap: 5:20
144:02
28:48
9:18
729 Yelena Milenkovich
So
26:37
8:35
98
Lindsay Norwalk
Sr
27:59
9:01
144
Amanda Ruffner
Sr
28:26
9:10
150
Torie Reimer
Jr
29:04
9:23
156
Izzy Paulesc
Sr
31:57
10:18
181
Dalal Ibrahim
Sr
35:03
11:19
186




26 Pine-Richland
27-27-26-26-26
Gap: 1:46
142:04
28:25
9:10
739 Hannah Putsure
Fr
27:35
8:54
127
Olivia Wood
Sr
27:55
9:00
142
Lorelei Lehman
Fr
28:02
9:02
145
Brooke Lindrose
Sr
29:11
9:25
160
Caleigh Scherrah
So
29:21
9:28
165








27 Hoban
26-26-27-27-27
Gap: 2:45
143:44
28:45
9:16
748 Sophia Mackiewicz
Sr
27:33
8:53
126
Gabriella Stimpson
Jr
27:54
9:00
140
Amelia Plaspohl
So
28:54
9:19
153
Leighanna Robinson
Jr
29:05
9:23
157
Elena Plaspohl
Sr
30:18
9:47
172
Lilly Usner
So
30:25
9:49
173
Rebecca Brown
So
30:47
9:56
174
28 Firestone
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 3:04
146:06
29:13
9:26
794 Ally Shkolnik
Jr
27:54
9:00
141
Stella Hudson
Sr
28:02
9:03
146
Lauren Mitchell
So
29:17
9:27
162
Morgan Allison
Jr
29:57
9:40
169
Maggie Core
Sr
30:57
9:59
176
Sydney Stevenson
Sr
32:58
10:38
184
Hayley Cymerman
Sr
33:40
10:51
185
29 Boardman
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 6:04
157:24
31:29
10:09
877 Ali White
Jr
29:07
9:23
158
Adrianna Quinlan
Sr
30:55
9:58
175
Genevieve Quinlan
Jr
31:00
10:00
177
Ashley Boyarko
Fr
31:10
10:03
179
Cassie Austin
Fr
35:11
11:21
188








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.