Davis High Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/28/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambrose-Winters, Arden | Jr | JV | 14:30 | 7:15 | 2 | 16/110 | 6/16 | 17/42 | 1/10 | 17:43 (3:13,18.2) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Babich, Isabella | So | F/S | 15:19 | 7:40 | 2 | 67/193 | 17/26 | 25/42 | 1/2 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 14:12 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Bishop, Madeline | Jr | JV | 15:36 | 7:48 | 2 | 41/110 | 10/16 | 29/42 | 1/2 | 15:22 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Bobrowsky, Meghan | Fr | F/S | 13:49 | 6:55 | 2 | 20/193 | 7/26 | 8/42 | 1/12 | 16:45 (2:56,17.5) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Brown, Sadie | So | F/S | 14:52 | 7:26 | 2 | 53/193 | 13/26 | 20/42 | 1/4 | 14:03 | 14:03 | 14:03 | 14:03 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) |
Casillas, Jasmine | So | F/S | 12:31 | 6:16 | 2 | 1/193 | 1/26 | 1/42 | 1/22 | 12:28 | 12:28 | 12:28 | 12:28 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Chu, Elise | So | F/S | 12:48 | 6:24 | 2 | 4/193 | 3/26 | 3/42 | 1/19 | 12:09 | 12:09 | 12:09 | 12:09 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Clouse, Lily | So | F/S | 13:11 | 6:36 | 2 | 7/193 | 5/26 | 5/42 | 1/16 | 14:26 (1:15,8.7) |
14:26 (1:15,8.7) |
14:26 (1:15,8.7) |
14:26 (1:15,8.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Cox, Siena | Sr | JV | 14:29 | 7:15 | 2 | 15/110 | 5/16 | 16/42 | 1/10 | 14:09 | 14:09 | 14:09 | 14:09 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) |
Diaz, Alexandra | So | F/S | 14:21 | 7:11 | 2 | 33/193 | 9/26 | 13/42 | 1/10 | 13:09 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Dicker, Claire | Jr | V | 19:15 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 3/137 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/28 | 20:17 (1:02,5.1) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Dimond, Katherine | Jr | JV | 13:38 | 6:49 | 2 | 6/110 | 1/16 | 7/42 | 4/18 | 12:23 | 12:23 | 12:23 | 12:23 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) |
Echiburu, Francisca | Sr | JV | 16:54 | 8:27 | 2 | 73/110 | 13/16 | 38/42 | 1/2 | 21:17 (4:23,20.6) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Fields, Robyn | Jr | JV | 14:43 | 7:22 | 2 | 20/110 | 7/16 | 19/42 | 1/7 | 19:09 (4:26,23.2) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Finver, Mikayla | Jr | JV | 13:54 | 6:57 | 2 | 8/110 | 3/16 | 10/42 | 2/14 | 13:50 | 13:50 | 13:50 | 13:50 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) |
Fisk, Abigail | Fr | V | 19:48 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 8/137 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/27 | |||||
Fletter, Arielle | Fr | F/S | 15:47 | 7:54 | 2 | 94/193 | 21/26 | 31/42 | 1/2 | 18:38 (2:51,15.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Gantar, Danielle | Sr | V | 20:21 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 20/137 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 1/12 | 20:20 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Green, Jessie | So | F/S | 16:52 | 8:26 | 2 | 138/193 | 25/26 | 37/42 | 1/1 | 16:02 | Great Job! (DSR) | |||
Harris, Emma | Fr | F/S | 14:03 | 7:02 | 2 | 25/193 | 8/26 | 12/42 | 1/10 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Hodgson, Anna | Sr | JV | 18:34 | 9:17 | 2 | 94/110 | 16/16 | 42/42 | 1/1 | 18:15 | 18:15 | 18:15 | 18:15 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) |
Jee, Gabrielle | Jr | JV | 15:56 | 7:58 | 2 | 48/110 | 11/16 | 32/42 | 1/2 | 19:08 (3:12,16.7) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Joerger, Michaela | Sr | JV | 13:49 | 6:55 | 2 | 7/110 | 2/16 | 8/42 | 2/18 | 13:22 | 13:22 | 13:22 | 13:08 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) |
Kaaekuahiwi, Kanani | So | F/S | 15:12 | 7:36 | 2 | 62/193 | 15/26 | 23/42 | 1/2 | 17:28 (2:16,13.0) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kirsch, Genevieve | So | F/S | 14:32 | 7:16 | 2 | 45/193 | 12/26 | 18/42 | 1/7 | 15:41 (1:09,7.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Lammers, Adria | So | V | 20:13 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 16/137 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/21 | |||||
Lassiter, Hallie | Fr | V | 19:55 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 9/137 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/24 | |||||
Leamon, Isabel | Sr | JV | 15:00 | 7:30 | 2 | 26/110 | 8/16 | 21/42 | 1/5 | 16:17 (1:17,7.9) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
McIsaac, Elisa | Jr | V | 20:18 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 18/137 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/17 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:42 | |
Newman, Danielle | Jr | JV | 16:23 | 8:12 | 2 | 63/110 | 12/16 | 33/42 | 1/2 | 20:43 (4:20,20.9) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Olsson, Ellen | So | F/S | 16:37 | 8:19 | 2 | 126/193 | 23/26 | 35/42 | 1/2 | 18:37 (2:00,10.7) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Price, Mary Ellen | Sr | JV | 17:15 | 8:38 | 2 | 79/110 | 14/16 | 39/42 | 1/2 | 24:17 (7:02,29.0) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Puente, Cristina | Sr | JV | 18:02 | 9:01 | 2 | 90/110 | 15/16 | 41/42 | 1/1 | 24:46 (6:44,27.2) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Realyvasquez, Isabel | So | F/S | 16:38 | 8:19 | 2 | 127/193 | 24/26 | 36/42 | 1/2 | 16:56 (0:18,1.8) |
16:56 (0:18,1.8) |
16:56 (0:18,1.8) |
16:56 (0:18,1.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Robinson, Meg | So | F/S | 17:45 | 8:53 | 2 | 164/193 | 26/26 | 40/42 | 1/1 | 20:27 (2:42,13.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella | So | F/S | 14:25 | 7:13 | 2 | 40/193 | 11/26 | 15/42 | 1/7 | 15:00 (0:35,3.9) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Sherwin, Sarah | So | F/S | 12:44 | 6:22 | 2 | 3/193 | 2/26 | 2/42 | 1/21 | 13:15 (0:31,3.9) |
13:15 (0:31,3.9) |
13:15 (0:31,3.9) |
13:15 (0:31,3.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Stroeve, Jodie | So | F/S | 14:22 | 7:11 | 2 | 35/193 | 10/26 | 14/42 | 1/8 | 16:49 (2:27,14.6) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Sutter, Suleikha | Jr | JV | 13:59 | 7:00 | 2 | 9/110 | 4/16 | 11/42 | 1/12 | 14:04 (0:05,0.6) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Talbert, Emily | Fr | F/S | 13:13 | 6:37 | 2 | 8/193 | 6/26 | 6/42 | 1/15 | 15:26 (2:13,14.4) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Tripathi, Maya | So | F/S | 16:31 | 8:16 | 2 | 118/193 | 22/26 | 34/42 | 1/2 | 17:39 (1:08,6.4) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Vikstrom, Zoe | So | F/S | 15:24 | 7:42 | 2 | 70/193 | 18/26 | 26/42 | 1/2 | 17:35 (2:11,12.4) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Wong, Marissa | Fr | F/S | 15:32 | 7:46 | 2 | 80/193 | 19/26 | 27/42 | 1/2 | 17:49 (2:17,12.8) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Zabala, Julia | So | F/S | 13:09 | 6:35 | 2 | 6/193 | 4/26 | 4/42 | 1/17 | 14:01 (0:52,6.2) |
14:01 (0:52,6.2) |
14:01 (0:52,6.2) |
14:01 (0:52,6.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Zatz-Watkins, Juliana | Jr | JV | 15:32 | 7:46 | 2 | 35/110 | 9/16 | 27/42 | 1/4 | 16:10 (0:38,3.9) |
16:10 (0:38,3.9) |
16:10 (0:38,3.9) |
16:10 (0:38,3.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Zheng, Annie | So | F/S | 15:13 | 7:37 | 2 | 63/193 | 16/26 | 24/42 | 1/2 | 17:27 (2:14,12.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Zheng, Penny | So | F/S | 15:46 | 7:53 | 2 | 93/193 | 20/26 | 30/42 | 1/2 | 18:17 (2:31,13.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Zhou, Annabelle | Fr | F/S | 15:11 | 7:36 | 2 | 60/193 | 14/26 | 22/42 | 1/3 | 15:30 (0:19,2.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/17 | 99:29 1:03 |
3.1 | 6:25 | 6:13 | 6:33 | 41 | 6:25 | 102:50 (3:21,3.3) |
102:50 (3:21,3.3) |
102:50 (3:21,3.3%) |
93:48 102:05 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Claire Dicker (2), Abigail Fisk (6), Hallie Lassiter (7), Adria Lammers (12), Elisa McIsaac (14) |
JV 1st 5 | 1/10 | 69:49 0:51 |
2 | 6:59 | 6:49 | 7:15 | 43 | 6:59 | 67:45 | 67:45 | 67:45 | 67:23 80:53 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Katherine Dimond (6), Michaela Joerger (7), Mikayla Finver (8), Suleikha Sutter (9), Siena Cox (13) |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 75:21 1:06 |
2 | 7:32 | 7:15 | 7:48 | 15 | 7:32 | 75:23 (0:02,0.0) |
75:23 (0:02,0.0) |
75:23 (0:02,0.0%) |
72:10 92:22 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Arden Ambrose-Winters (1), Robyn Fields (2), Isabel Leamon (3), Juliana Zatz-Watkins (4), Madeline Bishop (5) |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 84:30 2:06 |
2 | 8:27 | 7:58 | 9:01 | 15 | 8:27 | 79:35 108:03 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Gabrielle Jee (1), Danielle Newman (2), Francisca Echiburu (3), Mary Ellen Price (4), Cristina Puente (5) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/16 | 64:23 0:40 |
2 | 6:26 | 6:16 | 6:36 | 21 | 6:26 | 61:52 | 61:52 | 61:52 | 61:52 68:28 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Jasmine Casillas (1), Sarah Sherwin (3), Elise Chu (4), Julia Zabala (6), Lily Clouse (7) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/8 | 69:48 1:09 |
2 | 6:59 | 6:37 | 7:11 | 20 | 6:59 | 65:55 | 65:55 | 65:55 | 65:55 76:29 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Emily Talbert (1), Meghan Bobrowsky (2), Emma Harris (4), Alexandra Diaz (6), Jodie Stroeve (7) |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 74:12 0:47 |
2 | 7:25 | 7:13 | 7:36 | 16 | 7:25 | 70:48 | 70:48 | 70:48 | 70:48 85:31 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (1), Genevieve Kirsch (2), Sadie Brown (3), Annabelle Zhou (4), Kanani Kaaekuahiwi (6) |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/2 | 77:14 0:33 |
2 | 7:43 | 7:37 | 7:53 | 15 | 7:43 | 76:41 | 76:41 | 76:41 | 76:41 88:32 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Annie Zheng (1), Isabella Babich (2), Zoe Vikstrom (3), Marissa Wong (4), Penny Zheng (5) |
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 82:25 1:05 |
2 | 8:15 | 7:54 | 8:26 | 15 | 8:15 | 80:38 | 80:38 | 80:38 | 80:38 93:35 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Arielle Fletter (1), Maya Tripathi (2), Ellen Olsson (3), Isabel Realyvasquez (4), Jessie Green (5) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Hernandez | Sr | Livermore | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Kai Bohannon | Fr | Liberty | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
3 | Claire Dicker | Jr | Davis High | 19:15 | 6:13 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/28 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
4 | Haley Adel | So | Kennedy | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Emily Wylie | So | Liberty | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Laura Cox | Sr | Sheldon | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Jacklyn Hughes | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
8 | Abigail Fisk | Fr | Davis High | 19:48 | 6:23 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/27 | ||||
9 | Hallie Lassiter | Fr | Davis High | 19:55 | 6:25 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/24 | ||||
10 | Jesse Hardman | Fr | Liberty | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
11 | Jacqueline Magana | Jr | Atwater | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Harjit Singh | Jr | Sheldon | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
13 | Lauren Stanislaw | Sr | Beyer | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
14 | Emily Sousa | Sr | Tokay | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | Jasmine Loyola | Jr | Tokay | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Adria Lammers | So | Davis High | 20:13 | 6:31 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/21 | ||||
17 | Rebecca Cox | Sr | Sheldon | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Elisa McIsaac | Jr | Davis High | 20:18 | 6:33 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/17 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:42 | |
19 | Sadie Davenport | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | Danielle Gantar | Sr | Davis High | 20:21 | 6:34 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 1/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
21 | Kaitlin Spencer | Jr | Tracy | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
22 | Maria Ramirez | So | Tokay | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | Briana Hendricks | Sr | Sheldon | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Leigha Paulson | Sr | Freedom | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Natalie Aguilar | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Jocelyne Ruiz | Sr | Alisal | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Maria Rodriguez | Sr | Alisal | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
28 | Julia Flohr | So | Merrill West | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
29 | Tabbi Lai | Jr | Sheldon | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
30 | Kajol Maheshwari | So | Livermore | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Sydney Means | Jr | Tokay | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
32 | Sasha Newman | Sr | Deer Valley | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Robin Rahil | Jr | Sheldon | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Lizbeth Gonzales | So | Franklin (S) | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
35 | Emily Jumper | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
36 | Joy Wilcox | Sr | Atwater | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
37 | Kyli Huynh | So | Kimball | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
38 | Regan Fry | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
39 | Danielle Dufek | Jr | Livermore | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
40 | Liliana Garduno | Jr | Alisal | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Jessica Kwan | So | Kimball | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
42 | Miranda Huerta | Sr | Buhach Colony | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
43 | Erica Ramos | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
44 | Nancy Fuentes | Sr | Atwater | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
45 | Andie Lindeman | Fr | Deer Valley | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
46 | Alex Offield | So | Tokay | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
47 | Janeth Espinosa | Sr | Atwater | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
48 | Kari Nakamura | Sr | Kennedy | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
49 | Elizabeth Hernandez | Jr | Alisal | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
50 | Rosa Cecenas | Sr | Alisal | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
51 | Cheyan Knight | Sr | Atwater | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
52 | Marisela Rodriguez | Jr | Atwater | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
53 | Morgan Williams | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
54 | Maria Munoz | Jr | Tokay | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
55 | Daniela Hernandez | Sr | Alisal | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
56 | Gizelle Monteon | Sr | Merced | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
57 | Stephanie Medina | Jr | Bear Creek | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
58 | Liz Coronado | So | Buhach Colony | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
59 | Diana Garcia | Jr | Freedom | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
60 | Evelin Espinosa | Jr | Atwater | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
61 | Monique Cardenas | Sr | Deer Valley | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
62 | Alonso Medina | River City | 22:39 | 7:18 | ||||||||
63 | Selena Delgado | Jr | Tokay | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
64 | Julie Schobey | Sr | Merrill West | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
65 | Emily Perez | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
66 | Karla Guzman | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Martinez | Sr | Buhach Colony | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
68 | Isabella Carrera | So | Liberty | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
69 | Esmeralda Espinoza | Jr | Alisal | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
70 | Kaeli Vierra | Sr | Tracy | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
71 | Jaylyn Reynolds | Jr | Deer Valley | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
72 | Sarah Davidson | Jr | Livermore | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
73 | Jasmine Gonzalez | Jr | Franklin (S) | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
74 | Sanya Bedi | So | Buhach Colony | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
75 | Tiffany Scott | Jr | Chavez | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
76 | Rose Wilbourne | Jr | Buhach Colony | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
77 | Riley Pimentel | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth Martinez | Sr | Franklin (S) | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
79 | Dora Furtado | So | Kimball | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
80 | Maria Subias | So | Freedom | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
81 | Stephani Rodness | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
82 | Emily Simons | So | Tracy | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
83 | Alex Adel | Sr | Kennedy | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
84 | Jocelyn Galarza | Jr | North Salinas | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
85 | Sierra Smernes | So | Kennedy | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
86 | Kaitlyn Cheung | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
87 | Kasey Clendenen | So | Livermore | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
88 | Joanna Zhu | Jr | Kimball | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
89 | Stephanie Low | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
90 | Casandra Vik | Jr | Merrill West | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
91 | Lindsey Smith | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
92 | Jamie Salanga | Fr | Kimball | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
93 | Kayla Pereira | So | Kimball | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
94 | Preeya Patel | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
95 | Rebecca Peterson | Jr | Chavez | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
96 | Aileen Cobian | So | Deer Valley | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
97 | Rosa Martinez | Sr | Stagg | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
98 | Kristen Young | Jr | Livermore | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
99 | Marisol Angeles | So | Deer Valley | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
100 | Bernadette Enriquez | So | Kimball | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
101 | Anna Kilgrow | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
102 | Effie Nehoran | Jr | Merrill West | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
103 | Zaidee Shaw | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
104 | Molly Weber | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
105 | Sophie Parsh | Jr | Kennedy | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
106 | Samantha Womack | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
107 | Stephanie Gee | Sr | Kennedy | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
108 | Melissa Mcdonald | So | Tracy | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
109 | Hanna Stoltman | Jr | Lodi | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
110 | Emily Vierra | Jr | Tracy | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
111 | Allyson Boyd | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
112 | Marissa Sharp | Jr | Kennedy | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
113 | Emily Arcala | Jr | Edison | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
114 | Kairo O'conner | Fr | Deer Valley | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
115 | Vanessa Aguilar | Jr | North Salinas | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
116 | Blanca Bastida | Sr | Lodi | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
117 | Giselle Aguayo | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 27:09 | 8:45 | |||||||
118 | Alondra Alvarez | Jr | Merrill West | 27:19 | 8:49 | |||||||
119 | Justice Feusi | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
120 | Jessica Rassmusen | Sr | Merrill West | 27:28 | 8:52 | |||||||
121 | Karla Bermudez | Sr | Stagg | 27:33 | 8:53 | |||||||
122 | Raven Robles | Sr | River City | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
123 | Danielle Olson | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
124 | Natalie Corona | Jr | Elk Grove | 27:58 | 9:01 | |||||||
125 | Jessamae Jordan | Jr | Edison | 28:35 | 9:13 | |||||||
126 | Sarah Urias | Sr | Elk Grove | 28:39 | 9:15 | |||||||
127 | Brenda Chaidez | Sr | Beyer | 28:55 | 9:20 | |||||||
128 | Bianca Jaramillo | Sr | North Salinas | 29:10 | 9:25 | |||||||
129 | Brianna Olsen | Jr | Merrill West | 29:24 | 9:29 | |||||||
130 | Alexandra Rodriguez | Jr | River City | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
131 | Nadia Apolinar | Sr | Edison | 29:37 | 9:33 | |||||||
132 | Mandy Jackson | Jr | Lodi | 29:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
133 | Genesis Jasso | Jr | Franklin (S) | 31:13 | 10:04 | |||||||
134 | Anayeli Hernandez | Sr | Franklin (S) | 31:24 | 10:08 | |||||||
135 | Roxanna Gaytan | Jr | Lodi | 31:41 | 10:13 | |||||||
136 | Leanna Rains | Sr | River City | 32:53 | 10:36 | |||||||
137 | Mary Grace Quezon | Jr | Edison | 42:51 | 13:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
99:29 19:54 6:25 |
41 | Claire Dicker Jr 19:15 6:13 2 |
Abigail Fisk Fr 19:48 6:23 6 |
Hallie Lassiter Fr 19:55 6:25 7 |
Adria Lammers So 20:13 6:31 12 |
Elisa McIsaac Jr 20:18 6:33 14 |
Danielle Gantar Sr 20:21 6:34 16 |
|
2 | Sheldon 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
101:34 20:19 6:33 |
69 | Laura Cox Sr 19:31 6:18 4 |
Harjit Singh Jr 20:01 6:27 9 |
Rebecca Cox Sr 20:17 6:33 13 |
Briana Hendricks Sr 20:43 6:41 19 |
Tabbi Lai Jr 21:02 6:47 24 |
Robin Rahil Jr 21:21 6:53 28 |
|
3 | Tokay 7-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
103:45 20:45 6:42 |
104 | Emily Sousa Sr 20:05 6:29 10 |
Jasmine Loyola Jr 20:10 6:30 11 |
Maria Ramirez So 20:33 6:38 18 |
Sydney Means Jr 21:03 6:47 26 |
Alex Offield So 21:54 7:04 39 |
Maria Munoz Jr 22:15 7:11 47 |
Selena Delgado Jr 22:40 7:19 52 |
4 | Atwater 6-6-5-4-4 Gap: 2:08 |
107:24 21:29 6:56 |
160 | Jacqueline Magana Jr 19:59 6:27 8 |
Joy Wilcox Sr 21:27 6:55 31 |
Nancy Fuentes Sr 21:51 7:03 37 |
Janeth Espinosa Sr 22:00 7:06 40 |
Cheyan Knight Sr 22:07 7:08 44 |
Marisela Rodriguez Jr 22:10 7:09 45 |
Evelin Espinosa Jr 22:24 7:14 50 |
5 | Alisal 11-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:15 |
107:23 21:29 6:56 |
162 | Jocelyne Ruiz Sr 20:49 6:43 21 |
Maria Rodriguez Sr 20:52 6:44 22 |
Liliana Garduno Jr 21:37 6:58 34 |
Elizabeth Hernandez Jr 22:01 7:06 42 |
Rosa Cecenas Sr 22:04 7:07 43 |
Daniela Hernandez Sr 22:17 7:11 48 |
Esmeralda Espinoza Jr 22:50 7:22 57 |
6 | Livermore 1-4-4-5-6 Gap: 5:06 |
108:22 21:40 6:59 |
191 | Alexandra Hernandez Sr 18:47 6:04 1 |
Kajol Maheshwari So 21:02 6:47 25 |
Danielle Dufek Jr 21:36 6:58 33 |
Sarah Davidson Jr 23:04 7:26 60 |
Kasey Clendenen So 23:53 7:42 72 |
Kristen Young Jr 24:31 7:55 81 |
|
7 | Lincoln (s) 10-10-10-7-7 Gap: 3:18 |
112:40 22:32 7:16 |
249 | Natalie Aguilar Sr 20:49 6:43 20 |
Morgan Williams Jr 22:14 7:10 46 |
Emily Perez Sr 22:44 7:20 54 |
Karla Guzman Sr 22:46 7:21 55 |
Stephanie Low Sr 24:07 7:47 74 |
Lindsey Smith Jr 24:17 7:50 76 |
|
8 | Deer Valley 13-9-9-7-8 Gap: 3:25 |
112:59 22:36 7:17 |
255 | Sasha Newman Sr 21:05 6:48 27 |
Andie Lindeman Fr 21:53 7:04 38 |
Monique Cardenas Sr 22:37 7:18 51 |
Jaylyn Reynolds Jr 22:54 7:23 59 |
Aileen Cobian So 24:30 7:54 80 |
Marisol Angeles So 24:35 7:56 82 |
Kairo O'conner Fr 25:57 8:22 95 |
9 | Buhach Colony 16-14-12-11-9 Gap: 1:36 |
113:29 22:42 7:19 |
266 | Miranda Huerta Sr 21:47 7:02 36 |
Liz Coronado So 22:21 7:13 49 |
Jessica Martinez Sr 22:47 7:21 56 |
Sanya Bedi So 23:11 7:29 62 |
Rose Wilbourne Jr 23:23 7:33 63 |
||
10 | Kennedy 3-8-8-9-10 Gap: 5:35 |
113:18 22:40 7:19 |
271 | Haley Adel So 19:15 6:13 3 |
Kari Nakamura Sr 22:01 7:06 41 |
Alex Adel Sr 23:33 7:36 69 |
Sierra Smernes So 23:39 7:38 70 |
Sophie Parsh Jr 24:50 8:01 88 |
Stephanie Gee Sr 25:06 8:06 90 |
Marissa Sharp Jr 25:41 8:17 94 |
11 | Franklin (EG) 5-5-7-10-11 Gap: 7:33 |
116:18 23:16 7:30 |
281 | Jacklyn Hughes Jr 19:36 6:19 5 |
Emily Jumper Jr 21:26 6:55 30 |
Kaitlyn Cheung Jr 23:41 7:38 71 |
Preeya Patel Jr 24:26 7:53 79 |
Giselle Aguayo Jr 27:09 8:45 96 |
||
12 | Kimball 15-11-11-12-12 Gap: 2:52 |
114:57 22:59 7:25 |
283 | Kyli Huynh So 21:29 6:56 32 |
Jessica Kwan So 21:44 7:01 35 |
Dora Furtado So 23:29 7:35 66 |
Joanna Zhu Jr 23:54 7:43 73 |
Jamie Salanga Fr 24:21 7:51 77 |
Kayla Pereira So 24:22 7:52 78 |
Bernadette Enriquez So 24:35 7:56 83 |
13 | Tracy 9-12-13-13-13 Gap: 4:58 |
117:13 23:27 7:34 |
326 | Kaitlin Spencer Jr 20:21 6:34 17 |
Kaeli Vierra Sr 22:53 7:23 58 |
Emily Simons So 23:33 7:36 68 |
Melissa Mcdonald So 25:07 8:06 91 |
Emily Vierra Jr 25:19 8:10 92 |
||
14 | Merrill West 12-13-14-14-14 Gap: 6:21 |
119:58 24:00 7:44 |
333 | Julia Flohr So 20:58 6:46 23 |
Julie Schobey Sr 22:43 7:20 53 |
Casandra Vik Jr 24:15 7:49 75 |
Effie Nehoran Jr 24:43 7:58 85 |
Alondra Alvarez Jr 27:19 8:49 97 |
Jessica Rassmusen Sr 27:28 8:52 99 |
Brianna Olsen Jr 29:24 9:29 103 |
15 | Franklin (S) 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 10:00 |
130:34 26:07 8:25 |
364 | Lizbeth Gonzales So 21:24 6:54 29 |
Jasmine Gonzalez Jr 23:06 7:27 61 |
Elizabeth Martinez Sr 23:27 7:34 65 |
Genesis Jasso Jr 31:13 10:04 104 |
Anayeli Hernandez Sr 31:24 10:08 105 |
||
16 | Pleasant Grove 17-17-17-17-16 Gap: 1:31 |
121:26 24:17 7:50 |
391 | Riley Pimentel Sr 23:25 7:33 64 |
Stephani Rodness Jr 23:33 7:36 67 |
Anna Kilgrow Jr 24:42 7:58 84 |
Molly Weber Jr 24:50 8:01 87 |
Samantha Womack Jr 24:56 8:03 89 |
Justice Feusi Sr 27:25 8:51 98 |
Danielle Olson Sr 27:44 8:57 100 |
17 | Elk Grove 8-16-16-16-17 Gap: 8:20 |
127:15 25:27 8:13 |
397 | Sadie Davenport Jr 20:19 6:33 15 |
Zaidee Shaw Jr 24:44 7:59 86 |
Allyson Boyd Jr 25:35 8:15 93 |
Natalie Corona Jr 27:58 9:01 101 |
Sarah Urias Sr 28:39 9:15 102 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Farrell | So | Sheldon | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
2 | Mariana Ramirez | So | Sheldon | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
3 | Haley Ellis | Jr | Whitney | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
4 | Lauren Windmiller | Fr | Sheldon | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Melissa Loza | Fr | Freedom | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
6 | Katherine Dimond | Jr | Davis High | 13:38 | 6:49 | 1/16 | 7/42 | 4/18 | 12:23 | 12:23 | 12:23 | Great Job! (SBP) |
7 | Michaela Joerger | Sr | Davis High | 13:49 | 6:55 | 2/16 | 8/42 | 2/18 | 13:22 | 13:22 | 13:22 | Great Job! (SBP) |
8 | Mikayla Finver | Jr | Davis High | 13:54 | 6:57 | 3/16 | 10/42 | 2/14 | 13:50 | 13:50 | 13:50 | Great Job! (SBP) |
9 | Suleikha Sutter | Jr | Davis High | 13:59 | 7:00 | 4/16 | 11/42 | 1/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
10 | Alyssa Eppler | So | Whitney | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
11 | Clealy Torrez | Sr | Alisal | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
12 | Annamaria Rizo | So | River City | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
13 | Bailey Dow | Fr | Liberty | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
14 | Daniela Gonzalez | Sr | Alisal | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
15 | Siena Cox | Sr | Davis High | 14:29 | 7:15 | 5/16 | 16/42 | 1/10 | 14:09 | 14:09 | 14:09 | Great Job! (SBP) |
16 | Arden Ambrose-Winters | Jr | Davis High | 14:30 | 7:15 | 6/16 | 17/42 | 1/10 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
17 | Faith Gottenberg | Jr | Whitney | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
18 | Christina Eldabbagh | Sr | Whitney | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Sydney Berrios | Sr | Liberty | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Robyn Fields | Jr | Davis High | 14:43 | 7:22 | 7/16 | 19/42 | 1/7 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
21 | Jemmi Weaver-quenga | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
22 | Mayra Avalos | Sr | Buhach Colony | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
23 | Delaney Byrne | Fr | Bear Creek | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
24 | Luisa Dallorso | Jr | Kennedy | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
25 | Jasmin Barragan | Jr | Atwater | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
26 | Isabel Leamon | Sr | Davis High | 15:00 | 7:30 | 8/16 | 21/42 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
27 | Emily Coleman | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
28 | Cassandra Cheek | Jr | Sheldon | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Natalie Flores | Jr | Buhach Colony | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
30 | Lasley Garcia | Sr | Buhach Colony | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Julia Ramos | Jr | Buhach Colony | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
32 | Savannah Edgeworth | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
33 | Amanda Saelee | Jr | Merced | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
34 | Stefany Salmeron | Sr | Atwater | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
35 | Juliana Zatz-Watkins | Jr | Davis High | 15:32 | 7:46 | 9/16 | 27/42 | 1/4 | 16:10 (0:38) |
16:10 (0:38) |
16:10 (0:38) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
36 | Victoria Arnold | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
37 | Brittney Mariani | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
38 | Marissa Ramirez | Sr | Bear Creek | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
39 | Kaitland Cracciola | So | Franklin (S) | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
40 | Elizabeth Gonzalez | Jr | Alisal | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
41 | Madeline Bishop | Jr | Davis High | 15:36 | 7:48 | 10/16 | 29/42 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
42 | Farah Jammal | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
43 | Ruby Rodriguez | Sr | Alisal | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
44 | Bianca Ramirez | Sr | Merced | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
45 | Andrea Fenton | Sr | Merced | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
46 | Nicole Lewis | Fr | Deer Valley | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
47 | Lisa Kilgrow | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
48 | Gabrielle Jee | Jr | Davis High | 15:56 | 7:58 | 11/16 | 32/42 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
49 | Michaela Montes | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
50 | Tien Nguyen | Jr | Sheldon | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
51 | Rebecca Brooks | Sr | Merced | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
52 | Cierra Ziller | Sr | Kimball | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
53 | Julia Snarr | So | River City | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
54 | Wendy Gomez | Sr | Buhach Colony | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
55 | Elizabeth Tinoco | Jr | Alisal | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
56 | Maria Ramirez | Jr | Alisal | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
57 | Jady Hong | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
58 | Allison Bedrin | Fr | Whitney | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
59 | Sandra Flores | Jr | Alisal | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
60 | Mikaela Urpalainen | Jr | Bear Creek | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
61 | Amanda Jaime | So | Freedom | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
62 | Sibylla Bricka | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
63 | Danielle Newman | Jr | Davis High | 16:23 | 8:12 | 12/16 | 33/42 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
64 | Kyrie Celeste Daos | Jr | Kimball | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
65 | Claudia Alvarado | Sr | Atwater | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
66 | Andrea Bravo | Fr | Franklin (S) | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
67 | Nicole O'connor | So | Whitney | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
68 | Chakela Howard | Jr | Atwater | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
69 | Angela Van | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
70 | Lauren O'keefe | Fr | Deer Valley | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
71 | Susanna Esquivel | Jr | Atwater | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
72 | Maleigha Rogge | Sr | Atwater | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
73 | Francisca Echiburu | Sr | Davis High | 16:54 | 8:27 | 13/16 | 38/42 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
74 | Jennifer Colridge | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
75 | Megan Getty | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
76 | Alina Rupio | Jr | Bear Creek | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
77 | Adriana Orozco | Jr | Atwater | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
78 | Ashley Perez | Jr | Alisal | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
79 | Mary Ellen Price | Sr | Davis High | 17:15 | 8:38 | 14/16 | 39/42 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
80 | Mequila Murarik | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
81 | Serena Brady | Sr | Freedom | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
82 | Annessa Brady | So | Freedom | 17:22 | 8:41 | |||||||
83 | Jasmine Chairez | Sr | Merced | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
84 | Bailey Brown | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
85 | Nancy Alvarado | Jr | Franklin (S) | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
86 | Jaqueline Pacheco | Sr | Buhach Colony | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
87 | Dana Valladares | Jr | Kimball | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
88 | Mariby Fabian | Jr | Atwater | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
89 | Alejandra Gonzales | Jr | Atwater | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
90 | Cristina Puente | Sr | Davis High | 18:02 | 9:01 | 15/16 | 41/42 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
91 | Genesis Alcaraz | Jr | Merced | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
92 | Rosaura Sierra | Jr | Alisal | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
93 | Jeanette Hernandez | Jr | Alisal | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
94 | Anna Hodgson | Sr | Davis High | 18:34 | 9:17 | 16/16 | 42/42 | 1/1 | 18:15 | 18:15 | 18:15 | Great Job! (SBP) |
95 | Marisa Miller | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:34 | 9:17 | |||||||
96 | Nancy Garcia | Jr | Merced | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
97 | Leslie Maldonado | Jr | Alisal | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
98 | Marlene Rodriguez | Sr | Alisal | 18:46 | 9:23 | |||||||
99 | Savannah Santana | So | Freedom | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
100 | Viviana Estrada | Sr | Alisal | 18:50 | 9:25 | |||||||
101 | Adelys Zamora | Jr | Freedom | 19:09 | 9:35 | |||||||
102 | Jasmine Galvey | Fr | Deer Valley | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
103 | Brenda Rodriguez | Jr | Alisal | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
104 | Isabel Perez | So | Freedom | 19:36 | 9:48 | |||||||
105 | Savannah Branson | Sr | Deer Valley | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
106 | Alexandra Castillo | Sr | Kennedy | 20:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
107 | Lianna Anderson | Jr | Sheldon | 21:04 | 10:32 | |||||||
108 | Emily Hamilton | Sr | Merced | 21:18 | 10:39 | |||||||
109 | Misty Ortega | Jr | Freedom | 22:06 | 11:03 | |||||||
110 | Alyssa Mae Caldea | Fr | Freedom | 29:23 | 14:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 4-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:51 |
69:49 13:58 6:59 |
43 | Katherine Dimond Jr 13:38 6:49 6 |
Michaela Joerger Sr 13:49 6:55 7 |
Mikayla Finver Jr 13:54 6:57 8 |
Suleikha Sutter Jr 13:59 7:00 9 |
Siena Cox Sr 14:29 7:15 13 |
Arden Ambrose-Winters Jr 14:30 7:15 14 |
Robyn Fields Jr 14:43 7:22 17 |
2 | Sheldon 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:10 |
70:04 14:01 7:00 |
63 | Hailey Farrell So 12:49 6:25 1 |
Mariana Ramirez So 12:52 6:26 2 |
Lauren Windmiller Fr 13:17 6:39 4 |
Cassandra Cheek Jr 15:07 7:34 20 |
Tien Nguyen Jr 15:59 8:00 36 |
Lianna Anderson Jr 21:04 10:32 67 |
|
3 | Whitney 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:07 |
72:32 14:30 7:15 |
86 | Haley Ellis Jr 13:06 6:33 3 |
Alyssa Eppler So 14:03 7:02 10 |
Faith Gottenberg Jr 14:32 7:16 15 |
Christina Eldabbagh Sr 14:38 7:19 16 |
Allison Bedrin Fr 16:13 8:06 42 |
Nicole O'connor So 16:36 8:18 47 |
|
4 | Alisal 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:05 |
75:38 15:08 7:34 |
122 | Clealy Torrez Sr 14:03 7:02 11 |
Daniela Gonzalez Sr 14:14 7:07 12 |
Elizabeth Gonzalez Jr 15:36 7:48 29 |
Ruby Rodriguez Sr 15:37 7:49 31 |
Elizabeth Tinoco Jr 16:08 8:04 39 |
Maria Ramirez Jr 16:08 8:04 40 |
Sandra Flores Jr 16:13 8:06 43 |
4 | Buhach Colony 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:18 |
76:24 15:17 7:38 |
122 | Mayra Avalos Sr 14:50 7:25 18 |
Natalie Flores Jr 15:08 7:34 21 |
Lasley Garcia Sr 15:08 7:34 22 |
Julia Ramos Jr 15:10 7:35 23 |
Wendy Gomez Sr 16:08 8:04 38 |
Jaqueline Pacheco Sr 17:38 8:49 60 |
|
6 | Lincoln (s) 8-8-6-6-6 Gap: 1:00 |
78:50 15:46 7:53 |
159 | Savannah Edgeworth Sr 15:23 7:42 24 |
Victoria Arnold Jr 15:33 7:47 27 |
Brittney Mariani Jr 15:33 7:47 28 |
Michaela Montes Jr 15:58 7:59 35 |
Sibylla Bricka Jr 16:23 8:12 45 |
Megan Getty Jr 17:03 8:32 53 |
Mequila Murarik Jr 17:17 8:39 55 |
7 | Merced 9-9-7-7-7 Gap: 1:55 |
80:22 16:04 8:02 |
185 | Amanda Saelee Jr 15:28 7:44 25 |
Bianca Ramirez Sr 15:38 7:49 32 |
Andrea Fenton Sr 15:47 7:54 33 |
Rebecca Brooks Sr 16:06 8:03 37 |
Jasmine Chairez Sr 17:23 8:42 58 |
Genesis Alcaraz Jr 18:11 9:06 61 |
Nancy Garcia Jr 18:35 9:18 63 |
8 | Atwater 7-6-8-8-8 Gap: 1:46 |
80:22 16:04 8:02 |
189 | Jasmin Barragan Jr 14:59 7:30 19 |
Stefany Salmeron Sr 15:30 7:45 26 |
Claudia Alvarado Sr 16:28 8:14 46 |
Chakela Howard Jr 16:40 8:20 48 |
Susanna Esquivel Jr 16:45 8:23 50 |
Maleigha Rogge Sr 16:53 8:27 51 |
Adriana Orozco Jr 17:07 8:34 54 |
9 | Pleasant Grove 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:22 |
81:20 16:16 8:08 |
206 | Farah Jammal Jr 15:36 7:48 30 |
Lisa Kilgrow Sr 15:55 7:58 34 |
Jady Hong Sr 16:09 8:04 41 |
Angela Van Sr 16:42 8:21 49 |
Jennifer Colridge Jr 16:58 8:29 52 |
Bailey Brown Sr 17:32 8:46 59 |
Marisa Miller Jr 18:34 9:17 62 |
10 | Freedom 3-7-9-10-10 Gap: 5:20 |
83:18 16:40 8:20 |
226 | Melissa Loza Fr 13:29 6:45 5 |
Amanda Jaime So 16:21 8:11 44 |
Serena Brady Sr 17:17 8:39 56 |
Annessa Brady So 17:22 8:41 57 |
Savannah Santana So 18:49 9:25 64 |
Adelys Zamora Jr 19:09 9:35 65 |
Isabel Perez So 19:36 9:48 66 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
75:21 15:04 7:32 |
15 | Arden Ambrose-Winters Jr 14:30 7:15 1 |
Robyn Fields Jr 14:43 7:22 2 |
Isabel Leamon Sr 15:00 7:30 3 |
Juliana Zatz-Watkins Jr 15:32 7:46 4 |
Madeline Bishop Jr 15:36 7:48 5 |
Gabrielle Jee Jr 15:56 7:58 6 |
Danielle Newman Jr 16:23 8:12 9 |
2 | Alisal 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
86:01 17:12 8:36 |
48 | Maria Ramirez Jr 16:08 8:04 7 |
Sandra Flores Jr 16:13 8:06 8 |
Ashley Perez Jr 17:08 8:34 10 |
Rosaura Sierra Jr 18:16 9:08 11 |
Jeanette Hernandez Jr 18:16 9:08 12 |
Leslie Maldonado Jr 18:37 9:19 13 |
Marlene Rodriguez Sr 18:46 9:23 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:06 |
84:30 16:54 8:27 |
15 | Gabrielle Jee Jr 15:56 7:58 1 |
Danielle Newman Jr 16:23 8:12 2 |
Francisca Echiburu Sr 16:54 8:27 3 |
Mary Ellen Price Sr 17:15 8:38 4 |
Cristina Puente Sr 18:02 9:01 5 |
Anna Hodgson Sr 18:34 9:17 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine Casillas | So | Davis High | 12:31 | 6:16 | 1/26 | 1/42 | 1/22 | 12:28 | 12:28 | 12:28 | |
2 | Isabella Dobson | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
3 | Sarah Sherwin | So | Davis High | 12:44 | 6:22 | 2/26 | 2/42 | 1/21 | 13:15 (0:31) |
13:15 (0:31) |
13:15 (0:31) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Elise Chu | So | Davis High | 12:48 | 6:24 | 3/26 | 3/42 | 1/19 | 12:09 | 12:09 | 12:09 | |
5 | Britney Edwards | So | Elk Grove | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
6 | Julia Zabala | So | Davis High | 13:09 | 6:35 | 4/26 | 4/42 | 1/17 | 14:01 (0:52) |
14:01 (0:52) |
14:01 (0:52) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Lily Clouse | So | Davis High | 13:11 | 6:36 | 5/26 | 5/42 | 1/16 | 14:26 (1:15) |
14:26 (1:15) |
14:26 (1:15) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
8 | Emily Talbert | Fr | Davis High | 13:13 | 6:37 | 6/26 | 6/42 | 1/15 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
9 | Kiran Dhilion | So | Elk Grove | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
10 | Alyson Boyle | So | Elk Grove | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Hong Tran | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Gabby Graveel | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
13 | Kylie Almazan | So | North Salinas | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
14 | Jennifer Ayala | Fr | North Salinas | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
15 | Sarah Hale | Fr | Lodi | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Shay Hagerman | So | Merced | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
17 | Miriam Perez | So | Liberty | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Hillery Diaz | Fr | Buhach Colony | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Alma Nunez | Fr | Tracy | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
20 | Meghan Bobrowsky | Fr | Davis High | 13:49 | 6:55 | 7/26 | 8/42 | 1/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
21 | Emily Johnson | So | Lincoln (s) | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
22 | Brianna Newport | So | Lincoln (s) | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
23 | Marissa Jaramillo | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
24 | Alexis Wanket | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
25 | Emma Harris | Fr | Davis High | 14:03 | 7:02 | 8/26 | 12/42 | 1/10 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
26 | Danielle Levin | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Rita Landski | Fr | Liberty | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Faith Avila | So | Buhach Colony | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
29 | Ashlea Planesi | So | Elk Grove | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
30 | Bethany Hamilton | So | Merced | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Diana Garcia | So | Alisal | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
32 | Alondra Cisneros | Fr | Atwater | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
33 | Alexandra Diaz | So | Davis High | 14:21 | 7:11 | 9/26 | 13/42 | 1/10 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
34 | Rushali Manhas | So | Sheldon | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
35 | Jodie Stroeve | So | Davis High | 14:22 | 7:11 | 10/26 | 14/42 | 1/8 | ||||
36 | Perla Gonzales | Fr | Sheldon | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
37 | Mary Alegre | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
38 | Lia Vansoest | Fr | Kennedy | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
39 | Jaelee Juan | Fr | Tokay | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
40 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat | So | Davis High | 14:25 | 7:13 | 11/26 | 15/42 | 1/7 | ||||
41 | Gisselle Cortez | So | Alisal | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
42 | Julia Newell | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
43 | Dalia Cabrera | So | Alisal | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
44 | Yesenia Jimenez | So | Tokay | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
45 | Genevieve Kirsch | So | Davis High | 14:32 | 7:16 | 12/26 | 18/42 | 1/7 | ||||
46 | Valerie Mejia | So | Atwater | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
47 | Kayla Heinz | Fr | Liberty | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
48 | Julie Phillips | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
49 | Erica Casares | So | Bear Creek | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
50 | Kelly Meusborn | So | Elk Grove | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
51 | Annabelle Rankin | So | Tokay | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
52 | Estrella Torres | Fr | Liberty | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
53 | Sadie Brown | So | Davis High | 14:52 | 7:26 | 13/26 | 20/42 | 1/4 | 14:03 | 14:03 | 14:03 | Great Job! (SBP) |
54 | Miqaela Davis | Fr | Beyer | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
55 | Jolie Mc Cumber | So | Elk Grove | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
56 | Melissa Rodriguez | So | Alisal | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
57 | Michelle Tam | Fr | Kennedy | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
58 | Sitlaly Valdez | Fr | Lodi | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
59 | Ileanna Spoelstra | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
60 | Annabelle Zhou | Fr | Davis High | 15:11 | 7:36 | 14/26 | 22/42 | 1/3 | ||||
61 | Mylea Phou | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
62 | Kanani Kaaekuahiwi | So | Davis High | 15:12 | 7:36 | 15/26 | 23/42 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
63 | Annie Zheng | So | Davis High | 15:13 | 7:37 | 16/26 | 24/42 | 1/2 | ||||
64 | Molly Mcdavid | So | Liberty | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
65 | Celeste Hernandez | So | Tokay | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
66 | Karen Le | So | Lodi | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
67 | Isabella Babich | So | Davis High | 15:19 | 7:40 | 17/26 | 25/42 | 1/2 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 14:12 | |
68 | Megan Walrond | Fr | Liberty | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
69 | Carina Zazzarino | Fr | Lodi | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
70 | Zoe Vikstrom | So | Davis High | 15:24 | 7:42 | 18/26 | 26/42 | 1/2 | ||||
71 | Madison Osborne | So | Buhach Colony | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
72 | Amaya Tovar-likshaw | Fr | Buhach Colony | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
73 | Rosalba Saavedra | Fr | Alisal | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
74 | Natalie Flores | Fr | Alisal | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
75 | Aisha Thompson | Lincoln (s) | 15:29 | 7:45 | ||||||||
76 | Jasmine Munoz | So | Edison | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
77 | Ashley Perez | So | Atwater | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
78 | Mylene Ibus | So | Bear Creek | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
79 | Annika Patterson | So | River City | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
80 | Marissa Wong | Fr | Davis High | 15:32 | 7:46 | 19/26 | 27/42 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
81 | Anahi Guzman | Fr | Alisal | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
82 | Alexa Flores | Fr | Buhach Colony | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
83 | Laurissa Lee | So | Elk Grove | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
84 | Isabel Livingston | So | Elk Grove | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
85 | Melisa Ochoa | So | Atwater | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
86 | Ada Erlewine | Fr | Kennedy | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
87 | Carolina Salas | So | Buhach Colony | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
88 | Alyson Rosal | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
89 | Kristen Sotelo | Fr | Lodi | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
90 | Martina Gapasin | So | Bear Creek | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
91 | Michelle Cho | Fr | Tracy | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
92 | Alondra Rodriguez | Fr | Alisal | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
93 | Penny Zheng | So | Davis High | 15:46 | 7:53 | 20/26 | 30/42 | 1/2 | ||||
94 | Arielle Fletter | Fr | Davis High | 15:47 | 7:54 | 21/26 | 31/42 | 1/2 | ||||
95 | Juvylyn Haduca | Fr | Tokay | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
96 | Deanna Skaggs | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
97 | Samantha Alvarado | Fr | Tokay | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
98 | Brenda Munoz | Fr | Tokay | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
99 | Evonny Basaldua | So | Buhach Colony | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
100 | Rosalia Alvarado | Fr | Atwater | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
101 | Daniela Becerra | Fr | Edison | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
102 | Nina Arias | Fr | North Salinas | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
103 | Yajaira Lorenzo | So | Edison | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
104 | Akshara Bangalore | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
105 | Erika Matola | So | Atwater | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
106 | Savey Rishi | So | Sheldon | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
107 | Citlally Sotelo | Fr | North Salinas | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
108 | Cailynne Gunderson | Fr | Tokay | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
109 | Emily Medigovich | So | Elk Grove | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
110 | Elizabeth Mejia | So | North Salinas | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
111 | Yasmin Meza | Fr | Lodi | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
112 | Emily Dewolfe | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
113 | Samantha Pimentel | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
114 | Olivia Conner | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
115 | Alyssa Freyler | Fr | Liberty | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
116 | Jarene Brown | Fr | Lodi | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
117 | Daisy Hernandez | So | Tokay | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
118 | Maya Tripathi | So | Davis High | 16:31 | 8:16 | 22/26 | 34/42 | 1/2 | ||||
119 | Danielle Caruso | Fr | Lodi | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
120 | Jacqueline Mejia | Fr | Franklin (S) | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
121 | Amber Finister | So | Atwater | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
122 | Guadalupe Jimenez | So | River City | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
123 | Jasmine Garcia | So | Buhach Colony | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
124 | Elena Beltran | Fr | Franklin (S) | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
125 | Vanessa Gardea | So | Edison | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
126 | Ellen Olsson | So | Davis High | 16:37 | 8:19 | 23/26 | 35/42 | 1/2 | ||||
127 | Isabel Realyvasquez | So | Davis High | 16:38 | 8:19 | 24/26 | 36/42 | 1/2 | 16:56 (0:18) |
16:56 (0:18) |
16:56 (0:18) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
128 | Bianca Cashun | Fr | Tracy | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
129 | Angelique Torres | So | Chavez | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
130 | Mendy Wong | So | River City | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
131 | Jenna Leon | So | Buhach Colony | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
132 | Ruby Sierra | Fr | Alisal | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
133 | Jamison Nutting | Fr | Lodi | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
134 | Jocelyn Cornejo | Fr | Alisal | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
135 | Saby Kirpal | So | Buhach Colony | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
136 | Juliana Flores | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
137 | Miranda Gutierrez | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
138 | Jessie Green | So | Davis High | 16:52 | 8:26 | 25/26 | 37/42 | 1/1 | ||||
139 | Paloma Gutierrez | Fr | Kennedy | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
140 | Serena Stephens | So | Sheldon | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
141 | Grace Barnes | So | Lodi | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
142 | Kylie Nop | So | Lincoln (s) | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
143 | Arline Basaldua | So | Buhach Colony | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
144 | Misty Pham | Fr | Tracy | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
145 | Eddora Bustos | So | Buhach Colony | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
146 | Bonny Barker | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
147 | Diana Michel | So | Bear Creek | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
148 | Alondra Zanabria | Fr | Kennedy | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
149 | Kori Kelley | Fr | Lodi | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
150 | Wajiha Tahir | So | Tokay | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
151 | Dannica Lipetri | Fr | Liberty | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
152 | Cayla Elias | So | Chavez | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
153 | Kaeli Behrmann | Fr | Liberty | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
154 | Jessica Rosales | Fr | Chavez | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
155 | Monica Quesada | So | Tokay | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
156 | Erin Ott | So | Tokay | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
157 | Valeria Gomez | So | Tokay | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
158 | Maria Ramirez | So | Kennedy | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
159 | Breeahna Dobson | So | Merrill West | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
160 | Alicia Amial | Fr | Edison | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
161 | Bianca Treyes | Fr | Atwater | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
162 | Vanessa Valencia | So | Tokay | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
163 | Abigail Salazar | So | Alisal | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
164 | Meg Robinson | So | Davis High | 17:45 | 8:53 | 26/26 | 40/42 | 1/1 | ||||
165 | Delia Estrada | Fr | Alisal | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
166 | Erica Carpenter | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:50 | 8:55 | |||||||
167 | Jenny Wu | So | Sheldon | 17:50 | 8:55 | |||||||
168 | Brittany Lusk | So | Lincoln (s) | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
169 | Diana Olmos | Fr | Atwater | 17:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
170 | Amanda Griffith | So | Merrill West | 17:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
171 | Shayna Davis | Fr | Sheldon | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
172 | Alexis Abbott | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
173 | Juana Gonzales | Fr | Atwater | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
174 | Jasmine Ybarra | Fr | Tracy | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
175 | Stephanie Bello | So | Franklin (S) | 18:46 | 9:23 | |||||||
176 | Alyssa Bissegger | Fr | River City | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
177 | Gabby Agar | Fr | Sheldon | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
178 | Andrea Mcdaniel | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 19:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
179 | Jazmine Zavala | So | Franklin (S) | 19:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
180 | Grace Maina | So | Bear Creek | 19:27 | 9:44 | |||||||
181 | Mikala Zavala | So | River City | 19:27 | 9:44 | |||||||
182 | Kjursh Flores | So | North Salinas | 19:35 | 9:48 | |||||||
183 | Sidney Womack | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 19:36 | 9:48 | |||||||
184 | Vanessa Alcantra | So | Bear Creek | 20:17 | 10:09 | |||||||
185 | Chloe Romero | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:17 | 10:09 | |||||||
186 | Cintia Cortez | Fr | Edison | 20:30 | 10:15 | |||||||
187 | Janelle Hummel | Fr | Lodi | 20:32 | 10:16 | |||||||
188 | Victoria Mitchell | Fr | Sheldon | 20:58 | 10:29 | |||||||
189 | Christina Hernandez | So | North Salinas | 21:02 | 10:31 | |||||||
190 | Katie Jantz | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 21:09 | 10:35 | |||||||
191 | Kelly Saeteurn | Fr | Sheldon | 22:16 | 11:08 | |||||||
192 | Kaitlyn Zollin | Fr | Lodi | 23:41 | 11:51 | |||||||
193 | Raquel Lozano | Fr | River City | 26:12 | 13:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
64:23 12:53 6:26 |
21 | Jasmine Casillas So 12:31 6:16 1 |
Sarah Sherwin So 12:44 6:22 3 |
Elise Chu So 12:48 6:24 4 |
Julia Zabala So 13:09 6:35 6 |
Lily Clouse So 13:11 6:36 7 |
Emily Talbert Fr 13:13 6:37 8 |
Meghan Bobrowsky Fr 13:49 6:55 19 |
2 | Elk Grove 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:26 |
66:38 13:20 6:40 |
50 | Isabella Dobson Fr 12:40 6:20 2 |
Britney Edwards So 13:08 6:34 5 |
Kiran Dhilion So 13:20 6:40 9 |
Alyson Boyle So 13:24 6:42 10 |
Danielle Levin Fr 14:06 7:03 24 |
Ashlea Planesi So 14:12 7:06 27 |
Kelly Meusborn So 14:49 7:25 41 |
3 | Lincoln (s) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:23 |
68:38 13:44 6:52 |
86 | Hong Tran Fr 13:29 6:45 11 |
Gabby Graveel Fr 13:37 6:49 12 |
Emily Johnson So 13:50 6:55 20 |
Brianna Newport So 13:50 6:55 21 |
Marissa Jaramillo Fr 13:52 6:56 22 |
Alexis Wanket So 14:03 7:02 23 |
Mary Alegre So 14:22 7:11 32 |
4 | Liberty 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:28 |
72:39 14:32 7:16 |
170 | Miriam Perez So 13:46 6:53 16 |
Rita Landski Fr 14:07 7:04 25 |
Kayla Heinz Fr 14:40 7:20 39 |
Estrella Torres Fr 14:52 7:26 43 |
Molly Mcdavid So 15:14 7:37 47 |
Megan Walrond Fr 15:20 7:40 50 |
Alyssa Freyler Fr 16:24 8:12 81 |
5 | Alisal 9-9-6-5-5 Gap: 1:14 |
73:36 14:43 7:22 |
197 | Diana Garcia So 14:14 7:07 28 |
Gisselle Cortez So 14:26 7:13 35 |
Dalia Cabrera So 14:28 7:14 36 |
Melissa Rodriguez So 15:00 7:30 44 |
Rosalba Saavedra Fr 15:28 7:44 54 |
Natalie Flores Fr 15:28 7:44 55 |
Anahi Guzman Fr 15:33 7:47 60 |
6 | Buhach Colony 7-6-5-6-6 Gap: 1:47 |
74:23 14:53 7:26 |
209 | Hillery Diaz Fr 13:47 6:54 17 |
Faith Avila So 14:10 7:05 26 |
Madison Osborne So 15:25 7:43 52 |
Amaya Tovar-likshaw Fr 15:27 7:44 53 |
Alexa Flores Fr 15:34 7:47 61 |
Carolina Salas So 15:40 7:50 64 |
Evonny Basaldua So 15:53 7:57 71 |
7 | Lodi 5-7-8-7-7 Gap: 2:02 |
75:12 15:02 7:31 |
226 | Sarah Hale Fr 13:41 6:51 15 |
Sitlaly Valdez Fr 15:08 7:34 46 |
Karen Le So 15:17 7:39 49 |
Carina Zazzarino Fr 15:23 7:42 51 |
Kristen Sotelo Fr 15:43 7:52 65 |
Yasmin Meza Fr 16:20 8:10 80 |
Jarene Brown Fr 16:29 8:15 82 |
8 | Tokay 13-11-9-7-8 Gap: 1:24 |
74:47 14:57 7:29 |
229 | Jaelee Juan Fr 14:24 7:12 34 |
Yesenia Jimenez So 14:29 7:15 37 |
Annabelle Rankin So 14:51 7:26 42 |
Celeste Hernandez So 15:15 7:38 48 |
Juvylyn Haduca Fr 15:48 7:54 68 |
Samantha Alvarado Fr 15:51 7:56 69 |
Brenda Munoz Fr 15:53 7:57 70 |
9 | Atwater 10-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:37 |
75:57 15:11 7:36 |
258 | Alondra Cisneros Fr 14:19 7:09 29 |
Valerie Mejia So 14:34 7:17 38 |
Ashley Perez So 15:31 7:46 57 |
Melisa Ochoa So 15:37 7:49 62 |
Rosalia Alvarado Fr 15:56 7:58 72 |
Erika Matola So 16:08 8:04 76 |
Amber Finister So 16:34 8:17 83 |
9 | North Salinas 4-4-7-9-9 Gap: 2:43 |
75:46 15:09 7:35 |
258 | Kylie Almazan So 13:37 6:49 13 |
Jennifer Ayala Fr 13:39 6:50 14 |
Nina Arias Fr 16:00 8:00 74 |
Citlally Sotelo Fr 16:10 8:05 78 |
Elizabeth Mejia So 16:20 8:10 79 |
Kjursh Flores So 19:35 9:48 102 |
Christina Hernandez So 21:02 10:31 106 |
11 | Kennedy 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 2:55 |
79:19 15:52 7:56 |
321 | Lia Vansoest Fr 14:23 7:12 33 |
Michelle Tam Fr 15:03 7:32 45 |
Ada Erlewine Fr 15:37 7:49 63 |
Paloma Gutierrez Fr 16:58 8:29 88 |
Alondra Zanabria Fr 17:18 8:39 92 |
Maria Ramirez So 17:38 8:49 93 |
|
12 | Sheldon 11-7-11-11-12 Gap: 3:28 |
79:42 15:56 7:58 |
322 | Rushali Manhas So 14:22 7:11 30 |
Perla Gonzales Fr 14:22 7:11 31 |
Savey Rishi So 16:09 8:04 77 |
Serena Stephens So 16:59 8:30 89 |
Jenny Wu So 17:50 8:55 95 |
Shayna Davis Fr 18:00 9:00 96 |
Gabby Agar Fr 19:06 9:33 99 |
13 | Bear Creek 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 4:41 |
82:39 16:32 8:16 |
355 | Erica Casares So 14:46 7:23 40 |
Mylene Ibus So 15:31 7:46 58 |
Martina Gapasin So 15:43 7:52 66 |
Diana Michel So 17:12 8:36 91 |
Grace Maina So 19:27 9:44 100 |
Vanessa Alcantra So 20:17 10:09 103 |
Chloe Romero Fr 20:17 10:09 104 |
14 | Tracy 8-13-14-14-14 Gap: 4:43 |
81:48 16:22 8:11 |
358 | Alma Nunez Fr 13:48 6:54 18 |
Michelle Cho Fr 15:44 7:52 67 |
Bianca Cashun Fr 16:41 8:21 86 |
Misty Pham Fr 17:04 8:32 90 |
Jasmine Ybarra Fr 18:31 9:16 97 |
||
15 | Edison 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:11 |
81:46 16:21 8:11 |
383 | Jasmine Munoz So 15:29 7:45 56 |
Daniela Becerra Fr 15:59 8:00 73 |
Yajaira Lorenzo So 16:01 8:00 75 |
Vanessa Gardea So 16:37 8:19 85 |
Alicia Amial Fr 17:40 8:50 94 |
Cintia Cortez Fr 20:30 10:15 105 |
|
16 | River City 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:55 |
87:20 17:28 8:44 |
429 | Annika Patterson So 15:32 7:46 59 |
Guadalupe Jimenez So 16:35 8:18 84 |
Mendy Wong So 16:44 8:22 87 |
Alyssa Bissegger Fr 19:02 9:31 98 |
Mikala Zavala So 19:27 9:44 101 |
Raquel Lozano Fr 26:12 13:06 107 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
69:48 13:58 6:59 |
20 | Emily Talbert Fr 13:13 6:37 1 |
Meghan Bobrowsky Fr 13:49 6:55 2 |
Emma Harris Fr 14:03 7:02 4 |
Alexandra Diaz So 14:21 7:11 6 |
Jodie Stroeve So 14:22 7:11 7 |
Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat So 14:25 7:13 9 |
Genevieve Kirsch So 14:32 7:16 11 |
2 | Lincoln (s) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
72:47 14:33 7:17 |
48 | Alexis Wanket So 14:03 7:02 3 |
Mary Alegre So 14:22 7:11 8 |
Julia Newell So 14:28 7:14 10 |
Julie Phillips Fr 14:45 7:23 12 |
Ileanna Spoelstra Fr 15:09 7:35 15 |
Mylea Phou Fr 15:11 7:36 16 |
Aisha Thompson - 15:29 7:45 18 |
3 | Elk Grove 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
75:07 15:01 7:31 |
73 | Ashlea Planesi So 14:12 7:06 5 |
Kelly Meusborn So 14:49 7:25 13 |
Jolie Mc Cumber So 14:55 7:28 14 |
Laurissa Lee So 15:34 7:47 20 |
Isabel Livingston So 15:37 7:49 21 |
Emily Medigovich So 16:18 8:09 29 |
Miranda Gutierrez Fr 16:52 8:26 41 |
4 | Alisal 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:22 |
80:22 16:04 8:02 |
135 | Natalie Flores Fr 15:28 7:44 17 |
Anahi Guzman Fr 15:33 7:47 19 |
Alondra Rodriguez Fr 15:45 7:53 23 |
Ruby Sierra Fr 16:46 8:23 37 |
Jocelyn Cornejo Fr 16:50 8:25 39 |
Abigail Salazar So 17:43 8:52 50 |
Delia Estrada Fr 17:46 8:53 51 |
5 | Tokay 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:28 |
81:46 16:21 8:11 |
155 | Samantha Alvarado Fr 15:51 7:56 24 |
Brenda Munoz Fr 15:53 7:57 25 |
Cailynne Gunderson Fr 16:13 8:06 28 |
Daisy Hernandez So 16:30 8:15 32 |
Wajiha Tahir So 17:19 8:40 46 |
Monica Quesada So 17:34 8:47 47 |
Erin Ott So 17:34 8:47 48 |
6 | Buhach Colony 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:11 |
81:44 16:21 8:10 |
159 | Carolina Salas So 15:40 7:50 22 |
Evonny Basaldua So 15:53 7:57 26 |
Jasmine Garcia So 16:35 8:18 35 |
Jenna Leon So 16:45 8:23 36 |
Saby Kirpal So 16:51 8:26 40 |
Arline Basaldua So 17:04 8:32 43 |
Eddora Bustos So 17:05 8:33 44 |
7 | Lodi 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:40 |
83:09 16:38 8:19 |
174 | Yasmin Meza Fr 16:20 8:10 30 |
Jarene Brown Fr 16:29 8:15 31 |
Danielle Caruso Fr 16:32 8:16 33 |
Jamison Nutting Fr 16:48 8:24 38 |
Grace Barnes So 17:00 8:30 42 |
Kori Kelley Fr 17:19 8:40 45 |
Janelle Hummel Fr 20:32 10:16 54 |
8 | Atwater 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:07 |
86:34 17:19 8:39 |
215 | Erika Matola So 16:08 8:04 27 |
Amber Finister So 16:34 8:17 34 |
Bianca Treyes Fr 17:40 8:50 49 |
Diana Olmos Fr 17:57 8:59 52 |
Juana Gonzales Fr 18:15 9:08 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
74:12 14:50 7:25 |
16 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat So 14:25 7:13 1 |
Genevieve Kirsch So 14:32 7:16 2 |
Sadie Brown So 14:52 7:26 3 |
Annabelle Zhou Fr 15:11 7:36 4 |
Kanani Kaaekuahiwi So 15:12 7:36 6 |
Annie Zheng So 15:13 7:37 7 |
Isabella Babich So 15:19 7:40 8 |
2 | Lincoln (s) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
78:13 15:39 7:49 |
47 | Mylea Phou Fr 15:11 7:36 5 |
Aisha Thompson - 15:29 7:45 9 |
Alyson Rosal So 15:42 7:51 10 |
Deanna Skaggs Fr 15:48 7:54 11 |
Akshara Bangalore So 16:03 8:02 12 |
Samantha Pimentel So 16:21 8:11 13 |
Olivia Conner Fr 16:22 8:11 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
77:14 15:27 7:43 |
15 | Annie Zheng So 15:13 7:37 1 |
Isabella Babich So 15:19 7:40 2 |
Zoe Vikstrom So 15:24 7:42 3 |
Marissa Wong Fr 15:32 7:46 4 |
Penny Zheng So 15:46 7:53 5 |
Arielle Fletter Fr 15:47 7:54 6 |
Maya Tripathi So 16:31 8:16 9 |
2 | Lincoln (s) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
83:43 16:45 8:22 |
48 | Samantha Pimentel So 16:21 8:11 7 |
Olivia Conner Fr 16:22 8:11 8 |
Juliana Flores So 16:52 8:26 10 |
Kylie Nop So 17:00 8:30 11 |
Bonny Barker Fr 17:08 8:34 12 |
Brittany Lusk So 17:52 8:56 13 |
Alexis Abbott Fr 18:10 9:05 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
82:25 16:29 8:15 |
15 | Arielle Fletter Fr 15:47 7:54 1 |
Maya Tripathi So 16:31 8:16 2 |
Ellen Olsson So 16:37 8:19 3 |
Isabel Realyvasquez So 16:38 8:19 4 |
Jessie Green So 16:52 8:26 5 |
Meg Robinson So 17:45 8:53 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi All at 2 mi |
All at 3.1 mi All at 2 mi |
F/S Large | Austin (a.j.) Sommers, So, 10:39, Elk Grove | Elk Grove, 56:06, 61 |
F/S Small | Lucas Quintana, Fr, 11:16, Amador | Oakmont, 59:37, 55 |
JV Large | Sam Nelson, Sr, 11:08, Sheldon | Davis Sr., 57:28, 33 |
JV Small | Zachary Sneathen, So, 11:03, Upper Lake | Oakmont, 61:11, 29 |
V Large | Jackson Crose, Jr, 15:50, Livermore | Sheldon, 83:03, 53 |
V Small | Nathan Stanton, Sr, 15:57, Patterson | Dixon, 85:15, 58 |