Davis High Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/28/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Castiglioni, Sofia Jr V 17:45.8 5:44 3.1 9/201 2/7 2/7 1/30 18:27
(0:41,3.7)
18:10
(0:25,2.3)
17:54
(0:08,0.8)
17:34 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Chu, Elise Sr V 20:06.1 6:29 3.1 140/201 7/7 7/7 6/22 24:43
(4:37,18.7)
20:06
(0:00,0.0)
20:06
(0:00,0.0)
19:37 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Fisk, Abigail Jr V 17:50.2 5:45 3.1 11/201 3/7 3/7 1/24 18:17
(0:26,2.4)
18:17
(0:26,2.4)
18:15
(0:25,2.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lodigiani, Sophia Fr V 18:20.7 5:55 3.1 23/201 5/7 5/7 2/23 19:33
(1:12,6.2)
19:33
(1:12,6.2)
19:33
(1:12,6.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
O'Keeffe, Fiona Sr V 17:42.1 5:43 3.1 8/201 1/7 1/7 8/56 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:32
O'Keeffe, Olivia So V 17:52 5:46 3.1 13/201 4/7 4/7 1/23 18:19
(0:27,2.4)
18:19
(0:27,2.4)
18:00
(0:08,0.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Taylor, Sage So V 19:19.1 6:14 3.1 90/201 6/7 6/7 4/23 19:39
(0:20,1.7)
19:39
(0:20,1.7)
19:39
(0:20,1.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/23 89:31
0:39
3.1 5:47 5:43 5:55 46 5:45 95:40
(6:09,6.4)
94:11
(4:41,5.0)
91:02
(1:31,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Fiona O'Keeffe (5), Sofia Castiglioni (6), Abigail Fisk (8), Olivia O'Keeffe (9), Sophia Lodigiani (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins Sr Great Oak 17:09.4 5:32
2 Brooke Starn Sr Monte Vista 17:22.6 5:36
3 Lauren Moffet Sr Clovis North 17:23.3 5:37
4 Jennifer Sandoval Sr Summit 17:32.8 5:40
5 Kristen Leung Sr Lowell 17:35.9 5:41
6 Emily Virtue So Burroughs/Burbank 17:39 5:42
7 Chloe Arriaga Fr Walnut 17:41.4 5:42
8 Fiona O'Keeffe Sr Davis High 17:42.1 5:43 1/7 1/7 8/56 16:57 16:57 16:57
9 Sofia Castiglioni Jr Davis High 17:45.8 5:44 2/7 2/7 1/30 18:27
(0:41)
18:10
(0:25)
17:54
(0:08)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Nicole Rice Jr Great Oak 17:46.7 5:44
11 Abigail Fisk Jr Davis High 17:50.2 5:45 3/7 3/7 1/24 18:17
(0:26)
18:17
(0:26)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
12 Delaney White Sr Santa Rosa 17:50.4 5:45
13 Olivia O'Keeffe So Davis High 17:52 5:46 4/7 4/7 1/23 18:19
(0:27)
18:19
(0:27)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
14 Holly Lung Jr Arcadia 17:53.5 5:46
15 Sandra Pflughoft So Great Oak 18:00.5 5:49
16 Melodie Leroudier Sr Amador Valley 18:03.2 5:49
17 Kiyena Beatty Jr Great Oak 18:05.2 5:50
18 Emily Clause Sr Great Oak 18:09 5:51
19 Jasmine He So Arcadia 18:09.8 5:52
20 Sydney Belus Jr Great Oak 18:12.5 5:52
21 Fiona O'leary So Poly (Long Beach) 18:13.7 5:53
22 Evelyn Mandel Jr Great Oak 18:17 5:54
23 Sophia Lodigiani Fr Davis High 18:20.7 5:55 5/7 5/7 2/23 19:33
(1:12)
19:33
(1:12)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
24 Elena Kamas So Homestead 18:21.5 5:55
25 Meredith Corda Jr Monte Vista 18:22.8 5:56
26 Meagen Lowe Fr Buchanan 18:23.9 5:56
27 Johanna Ross Jr Oakland Tech 18:24 5:56
28 Erin Holton Jr Rancho Cucamonga 18:24.1 5:56
29 Helen Guo Sr Dougherty Valley 18:26 5:57
30 Brittani Matthews Sr Rancho Cucamonga 18:26.6 5:57
31 Gwendolyn Hurtado Sr Warren 18:27.5 5:57
32 Caroline Gee So Cupertino 18:27.9 5:57
33 Delaney Ellsworth Sr Yucaipa 18:28.7 5:58
34 Alexandria Tucker Sr Dougherty Valley 18:32.9 5:59
35 Haley Adel Sr Kennedy 18:34.6 6:00
36 Paige Kosche Jr Ventura 18:36.5 6:00
37 Michaela Reynolds Sr Vista Murrieta 18:36.5 6:00
38 Annalisa Crowe Sr Menlo-Atherton 18:37.2 6:00
39 Eryca Yamane So Arcadia 18:37.7 6:01
40 Jonnie Montano Sr Madera South 18:38.7 6:01
41 Kate Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 18:39 6:01
42 Mackenzie Mora Jr Buchanan 18:39.2 6:01
43 Annmarie Howell Jr Santa Teresa 18:40.1 6:01
44 Lauren Jacob Sr Los Altos 18:42.6 6:02
45 Skylar Steenburgh So Buchanan 18:43 6:02
46 Cindy Hoang Jr Arcadia 18:44.9 6:03
47 Molly Neach So San Ramon Valley 18:45.9 6:03
48 Lindsay Allen Jr Homestead 18:46.3 6:03
49 Paige Carter Jr San Marcos 18:46.4 6:03
50 Clare Hernandez So Buchanan 18:46.5 6:03
51 Tatiana Garcia Jr Ventura 18:46.5 6:03
52 Myrthe Bellers Fr Irvington 18:46.6 6:03
53 Madalyne Coney So Monte Vista 18:47.6 6:04
54 Joy Huang Jr Arcadia 18:47.8 6:04
55 Trinity Gomez Jr Warren 18:49.2 6:04
56 Angelica Salas Sr Birmingham Community Charter 18:50.8 6:05
57 Emma Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 18:51.7 6:05
58 Brenda Rosales Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:53.1 6:06
59 Lauren Fillipow Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:53.5 6:06
60 Rachel Gee Sr Yucaipa 18:53.7 6:06
61 Pari Monoogian Jr Clovis North 18:54.8 6:06
62 Madison Parr So Yucaipa 18:55.4 6:06
63 Blayney Dolan So Clovis North 18:55.6 6:06
64 Caroline Garrett Fr Oakland Tech 18:55.8 6:06
65 Paige Haynes Fr Vista Murrieta 18:56.1 6:06
66 Sophie Walton Sr Sequoia 18:57 6:07
67 Jena Srikanth Sr Clovis North 18:57.4 6:07
68 Sofia Ramos So Ventura 19:00.6 6:08
69 Katie Williams Fr Homestead 19:03.5 6:09
70 Maddy Denner So Oak Ridge 19:03.7 6:09
71 Katie Nili So Buchanan 19:05.3 6:09
72 Veronica Ortega So Madera South 19:05.9 6:10
73 Natalie Mejia Fr Poly (Long Beach) 19:07.6 6:10
74 Lauren Mason Sr Woodcreek 19:07.9 6:10
75 Alex Wilson So Monte Vista 19:08.1 6:10
76 Macy Schmidt Sr Ventura 19:08.3 6:10
77 Kelly Bishop Jr Monta Vista 19:08.7 6:11
78 Melissa Tanaka Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:09 6:11
79 Mackenna Mason Jr Yucaipa 19:09 6:11
80 Hannah Hartwell Fr Carlsbad 19:09.3 6:11
81 Clarissa Nowag-nelson So McClatchy 19:09.5 6:11
82 Amanda Olla So San Ramon Valley 19:09.7 6:11
83 Kelly Liang Fr Arcadia 19:11.8 6:12
84 Camilla Hanson Sr Clovis North 19:11.9 6:12
85 Angela Dipentino Jr Woodcreek 19:12.4 6:12
86 Sarah Gee So Yucaipa 19:15.2 6:13
87 Mandy Wainfan Sr Poly (Long Beach) 19:16.5 6:13
88 Kat Copeland Jr Folsom 19:18.1 6:14
89 Juliane Douds Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:18.1 6:14
90 Sage Taylor So Davis High 19:19.1 6:14 6/7 6/7 4/23 19:39
(0:20)
19:39
(0:20)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
91 Sarah Feng Fr Monta Vista 19:20.8 6:14
92 Julie Diaz Jr Vista Murrieta 19:22 6:15
93 Jourdan Wilson Sr El Camino 19:24.9 6:16
94 Samantha Tabares Sr Warren 19:25.6 6:16
95 Danielle Askar Jr Ventura 19:25.7 6:16
96 Patricia Sanchez So Santee EC 19:25.7 6:16
97 Bronwyn Bunnell Sr San Pedro 19:25.9 6:16
98 Lauren Cervantes Fr Monte Vista 19:28.1 6:17
99 Destiny Moedano Fr El Camino 19:28.3 6:17
100 Elana Lim Sr Monte Vista 19:28.4 6:17
101 Brooke Lemke Sr McClatchy 19:29 6:17
102 Lauren Windmiller Jr Sheldon 19:32.1 6:18
103 Vannessa Chavira Jr Clovis 19:32.4 6:18
104 Haley Dean So Oak Ridge 19:32.7 6:18
105 Janeane Hernandez Sr Warren 19:33.5 6:19
106 Maggie Baker Sr Bakersfield 19:34 6:19
107 Alexandra Respes Jr Mira Mesa 19:34.1 6:19
108 Sydney Walthall Fr McClatchy 19:35.3 6:19
109 Louisa Nickerson Sr Torrey Pines 19:35.3 6:19
110 Gabi Dinkin Jr Torrey Pines 19:35.3 6:19
111 Megan Satterfield Sr Granada Hills Charter 19:35.9 6:19
112 Peyton Candaele Fr Vista Murrieta 19:36.4 6:19
113 Amelia Strahan Jr Vista Murrieta 19:36.9 6:20
114 Anna Hsiao Sr Monta Vista 19:37.6 6:20
115 Angelica Costilla Sr Madera South 19:38.2 6:20
116 Tori Rodriguez So Arcadia 19:38.6 6:20
117 Kara Hunt Jr Yucaipa 19:39.2 6:20
118 Carlota Conant Jr Warren 19:39.5 6:20
119 Clarisse Wikstrom Jr Skyline 19:39.6 6:21
120 Zoie Valencia So San Marcos 19:41 6:21
121 Ashley Reid So McClatchy 19:41.2 6:21
122 Anitha Graves So Woodcreek 19:42.6 6:21
123 Samantha Lieberman Fr Homestead 19:43.3 6:22
124 Mckenna Lewis So Clovis 19:49.3 6:24
125 Ariel Van Riper Fr Vista Murrieta 19:52.5 6:25
126 Nevaeh Clements Fr Torrey Pines 19:53.2 6:25
127 Taylor Shelgosh Jr El Camino 19:54.4 6:25
128 Ana Rusk Fr Buchanan 19:55.1 6:26
129 Nadine Dubon So Vista Murrieta 19:55.1 6:26
130 Mckenna Nuzum Fr San Ramon Valley 19:55.9 6:26
131 Isabella Aguiar So Torrey Pines 19:57.7 6:26
132 Angelica Ramos Sr Garfield 19:58.6 6:27
133 Sienna Brown Sr El Camino 19:59 6:27
134 Katelynn Byrum Jr Ventura 19:59.6 6:27
135 Vanessa Beeler So Torrey Pines 20:00.4 6:27
136 Blanca Robles Jr Warren 20:02.3 6:28
137 Jillian O'brien So Homestead 20:04 6:28
138 Brittany Darron Fr Palisades Charter 20:05 6:29
139 Ilene Mariscal So Yucaipa 20:05.3 6:29
140 Elise Chu Sr Davis High 20:06.1 6:29 7/7 7/7 6/22 24:43
(4:37)
20:06
(0:00)
20:06
(0:00)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
141 Rebecca Hasser So Homestead 20:09.1 6:30
142 Rachel Berry Jr Clovis 20:10.9 6:31
143 Jasmine Suarez Sr El Camino 20:11.5 6:31
144 Annika Mellquist So Woodcreek 20:12.6 6:31
145 Claire Chang Fr Monta Vista 20:13.6 6:31
146 Sedona Boren Jr Ventura 20:15.1 6:32
147 Claire Tami So Woodcreek 20:15.5 6:32
148 Alexandra Roll So Torrey Pines 20:16.1 6:32
149 Namrata Subramanian Sr Monta Vista 20:16.4 6:32
150 Natalie Ewe So Lowell 20:16.9 6:33
151 Brittany Black Sr Torrey Pines 20:18.5 6:33
152 Teresa Boatman Sr Woodcreek 20:22.1 6:34
153 Emma Ulfvengren Sr Palisades Charter 20:24.5 6:35
154 Annie Zhou Sr Lowell 20:25.6 6:35
155 Kamia Samandi So Palisades Charter 20:26.8 6:36
156 Shannon Lee Jr Palisades Charter 20:27.3 6:36
157 Sarah Lincoln So Mission Hills 20:27.9 6:36
158 Nicole Aufricht Sr Homestead 20:28.7 6:36
159 Akshara Majjiga So Monta Vista 20:29.3 6:37
160 Addie Aguilar Jr Clovis North 20:31.9 6:37
161 Alexandra Kaminsky So Clovis North 20:32.4 6:38
162 Madeleine Yip Sr Monta Vista 20:33 6:38
163 Maddie Page Sr Cleveland 20:35.7 6:39
164 Teresa Zortman Sr Woodcreek 20:39 6:40
165 Lexi Walker Jr Clovis 20:41.5 6:40
166 Genevieve Serna Jr Clovis 20:43.5 6:41
167 Anne Marie Lynch Fr El Camino 20:44.8 6:42
168 Jennifer Cortes Fr Leadership Pub Richmond 20:47.8 6:43
169 Megan Dean So Clovis 20:51.1 6:44
170 Olivia Jarvis So El Camino 20:51.5 6:44
171 Morgan Dowling Jr Monte Vista 20:53.2 6:44
172 Vanessa Yu Jr G. Washington-SF 20:55.3 6:45
173 Jael Marquez Sr San Pedro 20:56.4 6:45
174 Sophia Deboer So McClatchy 20:58.3 6:46
175 Taylor Gonzales Jr Buchanan 21:01.4 6:47
176 Jessica Mendez Sr San Ramon Valley 21:02.8 6:47
177 Kiana Billot Sr Palisades Charter 21:04.2 6:48
178 Maude Blair Jr Skyline 21:06.5 6:49
179 Nell Schafer Fr Oakland Tech 21:09.1 6:49
180 Rosie Santana Jr Warren 21:12.6 6:51
181 Alyssa Young So Lowell 21:18.3 6:52
182 Jacqueline Choi Sr Lowell 21:20.4 6:53
183 Shelby Althoff Jr Clovis 21:21.1 6:53
184 Elena Cawthon So Lowell 21:23.9 6:54
185 Megan Poon Fr McClatchy 21:25.9 6:55
186 Tatum Colby Jr Palisades Charter 21:27.5 6:55
187 Chelsea Levi Jr Palisades Charter 21:27.7 6:55
188 Maya Richardson So San Pedro 21:31.7 6:57
189 Karsen Paul So Oakland Tech 21:33.2 6:57
190 Sophie Schafer Jr Oakland Tech 21:40.4 6:59
191 Chloe Deleon So San Pedro 21:48.4 7:02
192 Cynthia Kelso Sr San Pedro 21:53.2 7:04
193 Bridget Cooke Sr San Ramon Valley 22:01.5 7:06
194 Tracy Tam So Galileo-SF 22:03.5 7:07
195 Devyn Brewer Fr KIPP King Collegiate 22:15.9 7:11
196 Perla Aguilar So San Pedro 22:29.1 7:15
197 Tammy Yu Sr G. Washington-SF 22:31.5 7:16
198 Gillian Hustis Hayes Jr Oakland Tech 22:35.4 7:17
199 Alexa De La Pena Jr San Pedro 22:36.3 7:18
200 Quincy Johnston Fr McClatchy 22:42.4 7:19
201 Cynthia Leung Jr Lowell 22:55.5 7:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:00
89:11
17:50
5:45
44 Destiny Collins
Sr
17:09
5:32
1
Nicole Rice
Jr
17:47
5:44
7
Sandra Pflughof
So
18:01
5:49
11
Kiyena Beatty
Jr
18:05
5:50
12
Emily Clause
Sr
18:09
5:51
13
Sydney Belus
Jr
18:13
5:52
15
Evelyn Mandel
Jr
18:17
5:54
17
2 Davis High
5-2-1-1-2
Gap: 0:39
89:31
17:54
5:47
46 Fiona O'Keeffe
Sr
17:42
5:43
5
Sofia Castigli
Jr
17:46
5:44
6
Abigail Fisk
Jr
17:50
5:45
8
Olivia O'Keeffe
So
17:52
5:46
9
Sophia Lodigian
Fr
18:21
5:55
18
Sage Taylor
So
19:19
6:14
67
Elise Chu
Sr
20:06
6:29
107
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Arcadia
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
92:14
18:27
5:57
119 Holly Lung
Jr
17:54
5:46
10
Jasmine He
So
18:10
5:52
14
Eryca Yamane
So
18:38
6:01
27
Cindy Hoang
Jr
18:45
6:03
31
Joy Huang
Jr
18:48
6:04
37
Kelly Liang
Fr
19:12
6:12
61
Tori Rodrigue
So
19:39
6:20
86
4 Buchanan
9-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:41
93:38
18:44
6:02
165 Meagen Lowe
Fr
18:24
5:56
21
Mackenzi Mora
Jr
18:39
6:01
29
Skylar Steenbur
So
18:43
6:02
30
Clare Hernande
So
18:47
6:03
34
Katie Nili
So
19:05
6:09
51
Ana Rusk
Fr
19:55
6:26
96
Taylor Gonzales
Jr
21:01
6:47
138
5 Monte Vista
2-3-4-4-5
Gap: 2:06
93:09
18:38
6:01
186 Brooke Starn
Sr
17:23
5:36
2
Meredith Corda
Jr
18:23
5:56
20
Madalyne Coney
So
18:48
6:04
36
Alex Wilson
So
19:08
6:10
54
Lauren Cervante
Fr
19:28
6:17
74
Elana Lim
Sr
19:28
6:17
76
Morgan Dowling
Jr
20:53
6:44
135
6 Clovis North
3-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:49
93:23
18:41
6:01
201 Lauren Moffet
Sr
17:23
5:37
3
Pari Monoogia
Jr
18:55
6:06
43
Blayney Dolan
So
18:56
6:06
45
Jena Srikanth
Sr
18:57
6:07
48
Camilla Hanson
Sr
19:12
6:12
62
Addie Aguilar
Jr
20:32
6:37
126
Alexandr Kaminsky
So
20:32
6:38
127
7 Poly (Long Beach)
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:55
94:17
18:51
6:05
206 Fiona O'leary
So
18:14
5:53
16
Brenda Rosales
Jr
18:53
6:06
40
Lauren Fillipow
Jr
18:54
6:06
41
Natalie Mejia
Fr
19:08
6:10
52
Melissa Tanaka
Jr
19:09
6:11
57
Mandy Wainfan
Sr
19:17
6:13
65
Juliane Douds
Jr
19:18
6:14
66
8 Yucaipa
12-12-11-10-8
Gap: 0:47
94:42
18:56
6:07
232 Delaney Ellswort
Sr
18:29
5:58
24
Rachel Gee
Sr
18:54
6:06
42
Madison Parr
So
18:55
6:06
44
Mackenna Mason
Jr
19:09
6:11
58
Sarah Gee
So
19:15
6:13
64
Kara Hunt
Jr
19:39
6:20
87
Ilene Mariscal
So
20:05
6:29
106
9 Ventura
13-9-10-9-9
Gap: 0:49
94:58
19:00
6:08
236 Paige Kosche
Jr
18:37
6:00
25
Tatiana Garcia
Jr
18:47
6:03
35
Sofia Ramos
So
19:01
6:08
49
Macy Schmidt
Sr
19:08
6:10
55
Danielle Askar
Jr
19:26
6:16
72
Katelynn Byrum
Jr
20:00
6:27
101
Sedona Boren
Jr
20:15
6:32
113
10 San Ramon Valley
15-9-8-8-10
Gap: 1:17
95:22
19:04
6:09
257 Kate Tavella
Fr
18:39
6:01
28
Molly Neach
So
18:46
6:03
32
Emma Tavella
Fr
18:52
6:05
39
Amanda Olla
So
19:10
6:11
60
Mckenna Nuzum
Fr
19:56
6:26
98
Jessica Mendez
Sr
21:03
6:47
139
Bridget Cooke
Sr
22:02
7:06
155
11 Homestead
8-7-9-11-11
Gap: 1:43
95:59
19:12
6:12
297 Elena Kamas
So
18:22
5:55
19
Lindsay Allen
Jr
18:46
6:03
33
Katie Williams
Fr
19:04
6:09
50
Samantha Lieberma
Fr
19:43
6:22
91
Jillian O'brien
So
20:04
6:28
104
Rebecca Hasser
So
20:09
6:30
108
Nicole Aufricht
Sr
20:29
6:36
124
12 Warren
11-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:12
95:55
19:11
6:11
299 Gwendoly Hurtado
Sr
18:28
5:57
23
Trinity Gomez
Jr
18:49
6:04
38
Samantha Tabares
Sr
19:26
6:16
71
Janeane Hernande
Sr
19:34
6:19
79
Carlota Conant
Jr
19:40
6:20
88
Blanca Robles
Jr
20:02
6:28
103
Rosie Santana
Jr
21:13
6:51
142
13 Vista Murrieta
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:00
96:08
19:14
6:12
309 Michaela Reynolds
Sr
18:37
6:00
26
Paige Haynes
Fr
18:56
6:06
47
Julie Diaz
Jr
19:22
6:15
69
Peyton Candaele
Fr
19:36
6:19
83
Amelia Strahan
Jr
19:37
6:20
84
Ariel Van Riper
Fr
19:53
6:25
93
Nadine Dubon
So
19:55
6:26
97
14 Woodcreek
16-15-14-15-14
Gap: 1:08
98:31
19:42
6:21
431 Lauren Mason
Sr
19:08
6:10
53
Angela Dipentin
Jr
19:12
6:12
63
Anitha Graves
So
19:43
6:21
90
Annika Mellquis
So
20:13
6:31
111
Claire Tami
So
20:16
6:32
114
Teresa Boatman
Sr
20:22
6:34
119
Teresa Zortman
Sr
20:39
6:40
129
15 Monta Vista
17-17-15-16-15
Gap: 1:08
98:37
19:43
6:22
437 Kelly Bishop
Jr
19:09
6:11
56
Sarah Feng
Fr
19:21
6:14
68
Anna Hsiao
Sr
19:38
6:20
85
Claire Chang
Fr
20:14
6:31
112
Namrata Subraman
Sr
20:16
6:32
116
Akshara Majjiga
So
20:29
6:37
125
Madelein Yip
Sr
20:33
6:38
128
16 McClatchy
18-18-17-14-16
Gap: 1:49
98:53
19:47
6:23
442 Clarissa Nowag-ne
So
19:10
6:11
59
Brooke Lemke
Sr
19:29
6:17
77
Sydney Walthall
Fr
19:35
6:19
80
Ashley Reid
So
19:41
6:21
89
Sophia Deboer
So
20:58
6:46
137
Megan Poon
Fr
21:26
6:55
147
Quincy Johnston
Fr
22:42
7:19
159
17 El Camino
19-19-18-17-17
Gap: 0:47
98:58
19:48
6:23
450 Jourdan Wilson
Sr
19:25
6:16
70
Destiny Moedano
Fr
19:28
6:17
75
Taylor Shelgosh
Jr
19:54
6:25
95
Sienna Brown
Sr
19:59
6:27
100
Jasmine Suarez
Sr
20:12
6:31
110
Anne Marie Lynch
Fr
20:45
6:42
132
Olivia Jarvis
So
20:52
6:44
134
18 Torrey Pines
22-20-20-18-18
Gap: 0:25
99:02
19:48
6:23
458 Louisa Nickerso
Sr
19:35
6:19
81
Gabi Dinkin
Jr
19:35
6:19
82
Nevaeh Clements
Fr
19:53
6:25
94
Isabella Aguiar
So
19:58
6:26
99
Vanessa Beeler
So
20:00
6:27
102
Alexandr Roll
So
20:16
6:32
115
Brittany Black
Sr
20:19
6:33
118
19 Oakland Tech
10-13-15-19-19
Gap: 3:16
101:43
20:21
6:34
512 Johanna Ross
Jr
18:24
5:56
22
Caroline Garrett
Fr
18:56
6:06
46
Nell Schafer
Fr
21:09
6:49
141
Karsen Paul
So
21:33
6:57
151
Sophie Schafer
Jr
21:40
6:59
152
Gillian Hustis Hayes
Jr
22:35
7:17
157




20 Lowell
4-16-19-20-20
Gap: 3:45
100:57
20:11
6:31
529 Kristen Leung
Sr
17:36
5:41
4
Natalie Ewe
So
20:17
6:33
117
Annie Zhou
Sr
20:26
6:35
121
Alyssa Young
So
21:18
6:52
143
Jacqueli Choi
Sr
21:20
6:53
144
Elena Cawthon
So
21:24
6:54
146
Cynthia Leung
Jr
22:56
7:24
160
21 Clovis
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:11
100:58
20:12
6:31
540 Vannessa Chavira
Jr
19:32
6:18
78
Mckenna Lewis
So
19:49
6:24
92
Rachel Berry
Jr
20:11
6:31
109
Lexi Walker
Jr
20:42
6:40
130
Geneviev Serna
Jr
20:44
6:41
131
Megan Dean
So
20:51
6:44
133
Shelby Althoff
Jr
21:21
6:53
145
22 Palisades Charter
23-23-22-22-22
Gap: 0:59
102:28
20:30
6:37
610 Brittany Darron
Fr
20:05
6:29
105
Emma Ulfvengr
Sr
20:25
6:35
120
Kamia Samandi
So
20:27
6:36
122
Shannon Lee
Jr
20:27
6:36
123
Kiana Billot
Sr
21:04
6:48
140
Tatum Colby
Jr
21:28
6:55
148
Chelsea Levi
Jr
21:28
6:55
149
23 San Pedro
20-22-23-23-23
Gap: 2:27
105:36
21:07
6:49
666 Bronwyn Bunnell
Sr
19:26
6:16
73
Jael Marquez
Sr
20:56
6:45
136
Maya Richards
So
21:32
6:57
150
Chloe Deleon
So
21:48
7:02
153
Cynthia Kelso
Sr
21:53
7:04
154
Perla Aguilar
So
22:29
7:15
156
Alexa De La Pena
Jr
22:36
7:18
158
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.