Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Farnan, Juliet Sr V 22:15 7:11 3.1 183/203 7/7 7/7 12/21 19:09 21:12 19:09 19:09
Johnson, Rachel Fr V 18:57 6:07 3.1 35/203 4/7 4/7 2/24 19:27
(0:30,2.6)
19:27
(0:30,2.6)
18:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Leach, Brighie Fr V 21:58 7:05 3.1 178/203 6/7 6/7 18/24 20:08 20:08 20:08
Martini, Brooke Sr V 20:08 6:30 3.1 105/203 5/7 5/7 9/24 23:12
(3:04,13.2)
20:24
(0:16,1.3)
20:23
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
McMillan, Megan Jr V 18:46 6:03 3.1 21/203 2/7 2/7 5/31 19:25
(0:39,3.3)
19:25
(0:39,3.3)
18:43 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Orders, Mary Fr V 18:53 6:05 3.1 28/203 3/7 3/7 2/24 19:26
(0:33,2.8)
19:26
(0:33,2.8)
18:56
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Verdon, Carrie Sr V 17:19 5:35 3.1 1/203 1/7 1/7 1/55 17:15 18:04
(0:45,4.2)
17:15 16:59 You ROCK! (LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/24 94:03
2:49
3.1 6:04 5:35 6:30 150 6:02 91:32 96:30
(2:27,2.5)
91:32 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Carrie Verdon (1), Megan McMillan (17), Mary Orders (22), Rachel Johnson (27), Brooke Martini (83)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carrie Verdon Sr Campolindo 17:19 5:35 1/7 1/7 1/55 17:15 18:04
(0:45)
17:15 You ROCK! (LR)
2 Karlie Garcia Jr Oakmont 17:20 5:35
3 Madeleine Ankhelyi Jr Vista Del Lago 17:34 5:40
4 Rebecca Mehra Sr Palos Verdes 17:41 5:42
5 Nikki Hiltz Jr Aptos 17:46 5:44
6 Sydney Segal Jr Beverly Hills 17:53 5:46
7 Clare Carroll So Vista Del Lago 17:56 5:47
8 Brianna Simmons Sr Beverly Hills 18:14 5:53
9 Anna Welsh Sr Monterey 18:15 5:53
10 Christine Hoffmann Sr San Luis Obispo 18:21 5:55
11 Clare Peabody So Aptos 18:24 5:56
12 Charlotte Kuzminsky Sr Canyon Crest Academy 18:33 5:59
13 Sarah Porter Sr Santa Margarita 18:35 6:00
14 Annie Marggraff Jr Acalanes 18:39 6:01
15 Morgan Lira Sr Valley Christian 18:39 6:01
16 Kristen Rivera Sr Corona Del Mar 18:39 6:01
17 Skylar Thiel So Palos Verdes 18:39 6:01
18 Cassidy Webber Fr Palos Verdes 18:40 6:01
19 Neysa Mains Sr El Camino 18:41 6:02
20 Marissa Scott Jr Bonita 18:44 6:03
21 Megan McMillan Jr Campolindo 18:46 6:03 2/7 2/7 5/31 19:25
(0:39)
19:25
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Micayla Rennick Jr San Luis Obispo 18:47 6:04
23 Helena Van Loan So South Pasadena 18:48 6:04
24 Anne Charles So Canyon Crest Academy 18:49 6:04
25 Mimi Eckhardt Sr Santa Cruz 18:49 6:04
26 Bethan Knights So Northwood 18:50 6:05
27 Ashlee Powers Sr Corona Del Mar 18:52 6:05
28 Mary Orders Fr Campolindo 18:53 6:05 3/7 3/7 2/24 19:26
(0:33)
19:26
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
29 Jeanette Zambrano Fr Bolsa Grande 18:53 6:05
30 Kristyn Berretta Sr Cathedral Catholic 18:54 6:06
31 Marisa Carino So Oakmont 18:54 6:06
32 Julie Finn Sr Oroville 18:55 6:06
33 Kylie Butler Jr Palos Verdes 18:56 6:06
34 Savannah Roberts Sr Clairemont 18:56 6:06
35 Rachel Johnson Fr Campolindo 18:57 6:07 4/7 4/7 2/24 19:27
(0:30)
19:27
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Katie Deimling So Granite Hills 18:58 6:07
37 Elizabeth Schultz Sr Our Lady Of Peace 19:06 6:10
38 Erica Munson Fr Santa Margarita 19:07 6:10
39 Marie Diaz Sr Bishop O'dowd 19:07 6:10
40 Kailyn Scott Fr Bonita 19:08 6:10
41 Yulisa Abundis Fr Aptos 19:09 6:11
42 Sierra Jaeger Fr Vista Del Lago 19:10 6:11
43 Gabrielle Tinsley Fr Clairemont 19:14 6:12
44 Emily Armstrong Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:16 6:13
45 Montana Von Musser Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:16 6:13
46 Leah Rife-dupuy Jr San Luis Obispo 19:18 6:14
47 Megan Bordes Jr Redwood 19:18 6:14
48 Caitlin Krol Sr Cathedral Catholic 19:20 6:14
49 Betsy Armitage Jr Clairemont 19:21 6:15
50 Kelly Collins Jr Acalanes 19:23 6:15
51 Clare Orton So Las Lomas 19:23 6:15
52 Melanie Hickman Jr Pleasant Valley 19:27 6:16
53 Amy Hollshwandner Jr Acalanes 19:27 6:16
54 Jennifer Morgan Jr Vista Del Lago 19:28 6:17
55 Caylie Connelly Jr Santa Margarita 19:30 6:17
56 Lauren Gagnon Jr Palos Verdes 19:31 6:18
57 Lashya Morgan Jr Ridgeview 19:31 6:18
58 Molly Hunt Jr Redwood 19:32 6:18
59 Madison Hight So Las Lomas 19:32 6:18
60 Ellen Naruse So Corona Del Mar 19:32 6:18
61 Megan James Fr Shasta 19:33 6:18
62 Kyra Johnson Sr Piner 19:33 6:18
63 Tori Lomax Jr El Capitan 19:33 6:18
64 Jackie Stanger Jr Aptos 19:34 6:19
65 Larissa Morse Fr Granite Hills 19:34 6:19
66 Grace Mcmanus Sr Granite Hills 19:36 6:19
67 Rachel Roesgen Sr Santa Margarita 19:38 6:20
68 Monica Perez So Lemoore 19:38 6:20
69 Emily Jay So Sacred Heart Cp 19:39 6:20
70 Meghan Morse Sr Aptos 19:42 6:21
71 Lexie Jackson Jr Bonita 19:43 6:22
72 Chelsea Bennis Jr Granite Hills 19:43 6:22
73 Kody Atkins Sr Chico 19:44 6:22
74 Alexa Lua Sr Del Oro 19:44 6:22
75 Alegra Mendez So Vista Del Lago 19:45 6:22
76 Julia Hansen So Redwood 19:46 6:23
77 Lena Tahir Jr Canyon Crest Academy 19:48 6:23
78 Christine Kent Sr Cathedral Catholic 19:49 6:24
79 Olivia Carmo Jr San Luis Obispo 19:49 6:24
80 Megan Wenzel So Las Lomas 19:51 6:24
81 Darcie Marshall Jr Corona Del Mar 19:51 6:24
82 Savannah Berry So Highland 19:52 6:25
83 Tara Bozzini So Acalanes 19:52 6:25
84 Harleen Pabla So Manteca 19:52 6:25
85 Azure Grant Jr Chico 19:52 6:25
86 Lee Lazar Jr Northwood 19:54 6:25
87 Marisa Purcell Jr Northwood 19:55 6:25
88 Mariah Ayala So Golden Valley(merced) 19:55 6:25
89 Emily Hubert Fr Bishop Amat 19:56 6:26
90 Kelli Berge Jr Acalanes 19:56 6:26
91 Alexa Zamora Fr Granite Hills 19:56 6:26
92 Jessica Sanborn Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:58 6:26
93 Francesca Vecere So Pleasant Valley 19:59 6:27
94 Morgan Lacey Sr Granite Hills 19:59 6:27
95 Alexandria Adams Sr Northwood 19:59 6:27
96 Sara Williams Sr Granite Hills 20:00 6:27
97 Natsuki Eguchi Fr Northwood 20:00 6:27
98 Amanda Costa Sr Chico 20:01 6:27
99 Sophia Volk Jr University City 20:02 6:28
100 Nicolette Aldape Jr Shafter 20:03 6:28
101 Aitana Zermeno Jr Santa Margarita 20:03 6:28
102 Cambria Tudor Jr Shafter 20:04 6:28
103 Dezirae Johnson Sr Piner 20:07 6:29
104 Rachel Duong Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:08 6:30
105 Brooke Martini Sr Campolindo 20:08 6:30 5/7 5/7 9/24 23:12
(3:04)
20:24
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
106 Michelle Kagei Jr Palos Verdes 20:09 6:30
107 Chandler Johnson So Clairemont 20:11 6:31
108 Nyralee Chhotu Sr Oakmont 20:12 6:31
109 Kylie Michaels Fr Oakmont 20:12 6:31
110 Mimi Le Sr Oakland 20:12 6:31
111 Megan Gentes Jr Del Oro 20:13 6:31
112 Dominique Tristant Jr Del Oro 20:13 6:31
113 Diana Garcia So Bonita 20:13 6:31
114 Maya Nag Jr Saratoga 20:14 6:32
115 Wendy Anae Jr Cathedral Catholic 20:15 6:32
116 Shelby Perez Jr Corona Del Mar 20:15 6:32
117 Rachel Gackstetter Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:15 6:32
118 Megan Carroll Jr La Jolla 20:16 6:32
119 Rachel Gemar So Las Lomas 20:16 6:32
120 Kellie Redmond Jr Sacred Heart Cp 20:18 6:33
121 Jordin Prado Fr Bonita 20:18 6:33
122 Brooke Pigneri So Santa Margarita 20:18 6:33
123 Catherine Lowdon Jr Burlingame 20:20 6:34
124 Kandace Compton Jr El Camino 20:20 6:34
125 Shayla Russell Sr Independence 20:27 6:36
126 Miranda Stiver So Corona Del Mar 20:28 6:36
127 Sydney Carroll So Las Lomas 20:28 6:36
128 Lorena Reed Sr Chico 20:29 6:36
129 Elizabeth Hutchison So Rio Americano 20:31 6:37
130 Sophia Cannata-bowman Jr Sacred Heart Cp 20:32 6:37
131 Brianna Bockman Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:32 6:37
132 Rosy Reyes Jr Oroville 20:32 6:37
133 Kaylee Hudson Jr Valley Center 20:35 6:38
134 Kelsey Nielsen So Clairemont 20:35 6:38
135 Lily Goldwasser So Redwood 20:36 6:39
136 Ashley Dessert So Del Oro 20:36 6:39
137 Natalie Eulogio Sr Northwood 20:39 6:40
138 Carli Preston Jr Shafter 20:42 6:41
139 Kelly Mallon Sr Las Lomas 20:46 6:42
140 Caith Wright Fr Acalanes 20:48 6:43
141 Desiree Armendariz Sr Ridgeview 20:49 6:43
142 Grace Cambra Sr Oakmont 20:49 6:43
143 Ashley Love Sr Las Lomas 20:50 6:43
144 Riley Edstrom So Northwood 20:51 6:44
145 Emily Hipp Jr Sacred Heart Cp 20:52 6:44
146 Maddy Montgomery So Del Oro 20:56 6:45
147 Kirsten Hansen Fr Corona Del Mar 20:58 6:46
148 Ashley Lara Fr Valley Christian 20:59 6:46
149 Kathy Lien Jr Skyline 21:00 6:46
150 Maggie Colgan Sr Hillsdale 21:03 6:47
151 Sydney Russell Jr Bonita 21:04 6:48
152 Sophie Epstein Jr Redwood 21:06 6:48
153 Morgan Kutzner Fr Clairemont 21:08 6:49
154 Orieth Rodriguez Sr Golden Valley(merced) 21:11 6:50
155 Karen Mac So Valley Christian 21:14 6:51
156 Kathleen Killeen Sr Redwood 21:15 6:51
157 Maria Sahagun Sr Golden Valley(merced) 21:15 6:51
158 Karaline Bridgeford Jr San Luis Obispo 21:15 6:51
159 Georgia Cambra Sr Oakmont 21:15 6:51
160 Emily Nash Jr Del Oro 21:18 6:52
161 Olivia Jacobo So Sacred Heart Cp 21:18 6:52
162 Katherine Tse Jr Sacred Heart Cp 21:19 6:53
163 Maria Weverka Jr Mission 21:19 6:53
164 Sierra Ponthier So Palos Verdes 21:20 6:53
165 Grace Newman Jr Sacred Heart Cp 21:20 6:53
166 Kelly Navarro Fr Kipp King Academy 21:25 6:55
167 Natalie Tallerico Sr Redwood 21:26 6:55
168 Dulce Flores So Shafter 21:28 6:55
169 Ashley Graves Jr Santa Margarita 21:32 6:57
170 Kyra Ruegg So Acalanes 21:34 6:57
171 Valeria Garcia So Golden Valley(merced) 21:37 6:58
172 Isabel Moon So Novato 21:38 6:59
173 Caitlin Roque Fr Golden Valley(merced) 21:38 6:59
174 Shannon Luu So Valley Christian 21:40 6:59
175 Chelsea Shill Sr Vista Del Lago 21:41 7:00
176 Mackenzie Landa So Bonita 21:42 7:00
177 Karen Jimenez Fr Aptos 21:49 7:02
178 Brighie Leach Fr Campolindo 21:58 7:05 6/7 6/7 18/24 20:08 20:08
179 Eva Viss Jr Shafter 21:59 7:05
180 Azel Alvarez So Shafter 22:03 7:07
181 Esmerelda Rojas So Golden Valley(merced) 22:08 7:08
182 Kellianne Connolly Jr Valley Christian 22:09 7:09
183 Juliet Farnan Sr Campolindo 22:15 7:11 7/7 7/7 12/21 19:09 21:12 19:09
184 Kendra Sheppard Sr Oakmont 22:15 7:11
185 Jessica Xu So Valley Christian 22:19 7:12
186 Lauren Adams Jr Canyon Crest Academy 22:20 7:12
187 Libby Runte So Del Oro 22:22 7:13
188 Kelsey Reed Jr Chico 22:24 7:14
189 Brenda Otanez So Shafter 22:34 7:17
190 Kaila Richardson Jr Chico 22:49 7:22
191 Emma Phillips Jr San Luis Obispo 22:55 7:24
192 Sarah Gruber Sr Aptos 23:03 7:26
193 Tran Ngo So Skyline 23:07 7:27
194 Isabel Garcia Sr Valley Christian 23:08 7:28
195 Marayne Martin-fields So Skyline 23:12 7:29
196 Paola Silvestre Jr Golden Valley(merced) 23:15 7:30
197 Madeleine Lavack Sr San Luis Obispo 23:33 7:36
198 Samara Rosen So Oakland Tech 23:33 7:36
199 Christal Huang Sr Oakland Tech 23:41 7:38
200 Rachel Luu Sr Skyline 25:19 8:10
201 Karina Carrillo Sr Chico 25:48 8:19
202 Lauryn Yee So Skyline 27:08 8:45
203 Destiny Smith-barnett So Skyline 27:52 8:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palos Verdes
4-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
93:27
18:41
6:02
103 Rebecca Mehra
Sr
17:41
5:42
4
Skylar Thiel
So
18:39
6:01
14
Cassidy Webber
Fr
18:40
6:01
15
Kylie Butler
Jr
18:56
6:06
25
Lauren Gagnon
Jr
19:31
6:18
45
Michelle Kagei
Jr
20:09
6:30
84
Sierra Ponthier
So
21:20
6:53
130
2 Vista Del Lago
3-1-3-3-2
Gap: 2:11
93:53
18:47
6:03
143 Madeleine Ankhelyi
Jr
17:34
5:40
3
Clare Carroll
So
17:56
5:47
6
Sierra Jaeger
Fr
19:10
6:11
32
Jennifer Morgan
Jr
19:28
6:17
43
Alegra Mendez
So
19:45
6:22
59
Chelsea Shill
Sr
21:41
7:00
139




3 Aptos
5-2-4-4-3
Gap: 1:56
94:35
18:55
6:06
147 Nikki Hiltz
Jr
17:46
5:44
5
Clare Peabody
So
18:24
5:56
8
Yulisa Abundis
Fr
19:09
6:11
31
Jackie Stanger
Jr
19:34
6:19
49
Meghan Morse
Sr
19:42
6:21
54
Karen Jimenez
Fr
21:49
7:02
141
Sarah Gruber
Sr
23:03
7:26
156
4 Campolindo
1-3-2-2-4
Gap: 2:49
94:03
18:49
6:04
150 Carrie Verdon
Sr
17:19
5:35
1
Megan McMillan
Jr
18:46
6:03
17
Mary Orders
Fr
18:53
6:05
22
Rachel Johnson
Fr
18:57
6:07
27
Brooke Martini
Sr
20:08
6:30
83
Brighie Leach
Fr
21:58
7:05
142
Juliet Farnan
Sr
22:15
7:11
147
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Cathedral Catholic
14-12-9-6-5
Gap: 0:55
96:35
19:19
6:14
192 Kristyn Berretta
Sr
18:54
6:06
23
Emily Armstrong
Fr
19:16
6:13
34
Montana Von Musser
Fr
19:16
6:13
35
Caitlin Krol
Sr
19:20
6:14
38
Christine Kent
Sr
19:49
6:24
62
Jessica Sanborn
Jr
19:58
6:26
73
Wendy Anae
Jr
20:15
6:32
91
6 Santa Margarita
8-9-7-7-6
Gap: 1:28
96:53
19:23
6:15
215 Sarah Porter
Sr
18:35
6:00
10
Erica Munson
Fr
19:07
6:10
29
Caylie Connelly
Jr
19:30
6:17
44
Rachel Roesgen
Sr
19:38
6:20
52
Aitana Zermeno
Jr
20:03
6:28
80
Brooke Pigneri
So
20:18
6:33
97
Ashley Graves
Jr
21:32
6:57
134
7 Acalanes
9-11-10-9-7
Gap: 1:17
97:17
19:27
6:17
230 Annie Marggraff
Jr
18:39
6:01
11
Kelly Collins
Jr
19:23
6:15
40
Amy Hollshwandner
Jr
19:27
6:16
42
Tara Bozzini
So
19:52
6:25
66
Kelli Berge
Jr
19:56
6:26
71
Caith Wright
Fr
20:48
6:43
109
Kyra Ruegg
So
21:34
6:57
135
8 Corona Del Mar
11-8-6-8-8
Gap: 1:36
97:09
19:26
6:16
239 Kristen Rivera
Sr
18:39
6:01
13
Ashlee Powers
Sr
18:52
6:05
21
Ellen Naruse
So
19:32
6:18
48
Darcie Marshall
Jr
19:51
6:24
65
Shelby Perez
Jr
20:15
6:32
92
Miranda Stiver
So
20:28
6:36
98
Kirsten Hansen
Fr
20:58
6:46
115
9 San Luis Obispo
6-5-5-5-9
Gap: 2:54
97:30
19:30
6:17
249 Christine Hoffmann
Sr
18:21
5:55
7
Micayla Rennick
Jr
18:47
6:04
18
Leah Rife-dupuy
Jr
19:18
6:14
36
Olivia Carmo
Jr
19:49
6:24
63
Karaline Bridgeford
Jr
21:15
6:51
125
Emma Phillips
Jr
22:55
7:24
155
Madeleine Lavack
Sr
23:33
7:36
161
10 Granite Hills
16-14-14-12-10
Gap: 0:58
97:47
19:33
6:19
257 Katie Deimling
So
18:58
6:07
28
Larissa Morse
Fr
19:34
6:19
50
Grace Mcmanus
Sr
19:36
6:19
51
Chelsea Bennis
Jr
19:43
6:22
56
Alexa Zamora
Fr
19:56
6:26
72
Morgan Lacey
Sr
19:59
6:27
74
Sara Williams
Sr
20:00
6:27
76
11 Canyon Crest Academy
7-7-8-10-11
Gap: 1:42
97:33
19:31
6:18
264 Charlotte Kuzminsky
Sr
18:33
5:59
9
Anne Charles
So
18:49
6:04
19
Lena Tahir
Jr
19:48
6:23
61
Rachel Duong
Sr
20:08
6:30
82
Rachel Gackstetter
Sr
20:15
6:32
93
Brianna Bockman
Sr
20:32
6:37
102
Lauren Adams
Jr
22:20
7:12
150
12 Clairemont
15-13-11-11-12
Gap: 1:39
98:17
19:39
6:20
286 Savannah Roberts
Sr
18:56
6:06
26
Gabrielle Tinsley
Fr
19:14
6:12
33
Betsy Armitage
Jr
19:21
6:15
39
Chandler Johnson
So
20:11
6:31
85
Kelsey Nielsen
So
20:35
6:38
103
Morgan Kutzner
Fr
21:08
6:49
120




13 Bonita
12-10-12-13-13
Gap: 1:34
98:06
19:37
6:20
287 Marissa Scott
Jr
18:44
6:03
16
Kailyn Scott
Fr
19:08
6:10
30
Lexie Jackson
Jr
19:43
6:22
55
Diana Garcia
So
20:13
6:31
90
Jordin Prado
Fr
20:18
6:33
96
Sydney Russell
Jr
21:04
6:48
118
Mackenzie Landa
So
21:42
7:00
140
14 Northwood
13-16-17-15-14
Gap: 1:10
98:38
19:44
6:22
309 Bethan Knights
So
18:50
6:05
20
Lee Lazar
Jr
19:54
6:25
68
Marisa Purcell
Jr
19:55
6:25
69
Alexandria Adams
Sr
19:59
6:27
75
Natsuki Eguchi
Fr
20:00
6:27
77
Natalie Eulogio
Sr
20:39
6:40
106
Riley Edstrom
So
20:51
6:44
112
14 Oakmont
2-6-13-14-14
Gap: 3:29
97:27
19:29
6:17
309 Karlie Garcia
Jr
17:20
5:35
2
Marisa Carino
So
18:54
6:06
24
Nyralee Chhotu
Sr
20:12
6:31
86
Kylie Michaels
Fr
20:12
6:31
87
Grace Cambra
Sr
20:49
6:43
110
Georgia Cambra
Sr
21:15
6:51
126
Kendra Sheppard
Sr
22:15
7:11
148
16 Las Lomas
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:05
99:30
19:54
6:25
345 Clare Orton
So
19:23
6:15
41
Madison Hight
So
19:32
6:18
47
Megan Wenzel
So
19:51
6:24
64
Rachel Gemar
So
20:16
6:32
94
Sydney Carroll
So
20:28
6:36
99
Kelly Mallon
Sr
20:46
6:42
108
Ashley Love
Sr
20:50
6:43
111
17 Redwood
17-15-15-17-17
Gap: 1:48
100:18
20:04
6:28
366 Megan Bordes
Jr
19:18
6:14
37
Molly Hunt
Jr
19:32
6:18
46
Julia Hansen
So
19:46
6:23
60
Lily Goldwasser
So
20:36
6:39
104
Sophie Epstein
Jr
21:06
6:48
119
Kathleen Killeen
Sr
21:15
6:51
123
Natalie Tallerico
Sr
21:26
6:55
132
18 Del Oro
21-20-19-19-18
Gap: 1:12
101:42
20:20
6:34
454 Alexa Lua
Sr
19:44
6:22
58
Megan Gentes
Jr
20:13
6:31
88
Dominique Tristant
Jr
20:13
6:31
89
Ashley Dessert
So
20:36
6:39
105
Maddy Montgomery
So
20:56
6:45
114
Emily Nash
Jr
21:18
6:52
127
Libby Runte
So
22:22
7:13
151
18 Chico
20-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:40
102:30
20:30
6:37
454 Kody Atkins
Sr
19:44
6:22
57
Azure Grant
Jr
19:52
6:25
67
Amanda Costa
Sr
20:01
6:27
78
Lorena Reed
Sr
20:29
6:36
100
Kelsey Reed
Jr
22:24
7:14
152
Kaila Richardson
Jr
22:49
7:22
154
Karina Carrillo
Sr
25:48
8:19
163
20 Sacred Heart Cp
19-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:39
102:39
20:32
6:37
490 Emily Jay
So
19:39
6:20
53
Kellie Redmond
Jr
20:18
6:33
95
Sophia Cannata-bowman
Jr
20:32
6:37
101
Emily Hipp
Jr
20:52
6:44
113
Olivia Jacobo
So
21:18
6:52
128
Katherine Tse
Jr
21:19
6:53
129
Grace Newman
Jr
21:20
6:53
131
21 Valley Christian
10-19-21-21-21
Gap: 3:30
104:41
20:56
6:45
534 Morgan Lira
Sr
18:39
6:01
12
Ashley Lara
Fr
20:59
6:46
116
Karen Mac
So
21:14
6:51
122
Shannon Luu
So
21:40
6:59
138
Kellianne Connolly
Jr
22:09
7:09
146
Jessica Xu
So
22:19
7:12
149
Isabel Garcia
Sr
23:08
7:28
158
22 Shafter
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:56
104:16
20:51
6:44
543 Nicolette Aldape
Jr
20:03
6:28
79
Cambria Tudor
Jr
20:04
6:28
81
Carli Preston
Jr
20:42
6:41
107
Dulce Flores
So
21:28
6:55
133
Eva Viss
Jr
21:59
7:05
143
Azel Alvarez
So
22:03
7:07
144
Brenda Otanez
So
22:34
7:17
153
23 Golden Valley(merced)
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:43
105:36
21:07
6:49
588 Mariah Ayala
So
19:55
6:25
70
Orieth Rodriguez
Sr
21:11
6:50
121
Maria Sahagun
Sr
21:15
6:51
124
Valeria Garcia
So
21:37
6:58
136
Caitlin Roque
Fr
21:38
6:59
137
Esmerelda Rojas
So
22:08
7:08
145
Paola Silvestre
Jr
23:15
7:30
160
24 Skyline
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 6:08
119:46
23:57
7:44
759 Kathy Lien
Jr
21:00
6:46
117
Tran Ngo
So
23:07
7:27
157
Marayne Martin-fields
So
23:12
7:29
159
Rachel Luu
Sr
25:19
8:10
162
Lauryn Yee
So
27:08
8:45
164
Destiny Smith-barnett
So
27:52
8:59
165




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.