Campolindo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/10/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ayalon, Roni So F/S 19:21.9 9:41 2 186/205 6/7 20/22 22/27 21:53
(2:31,11.5)
21:53
(2:31,11.5)
21:53
(2:31,11.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Esquer, Elle Fr F/S 16:45.7 8:23 2 127/205 5/7 16/22 13/28 16:53
(0:07,0.7)
16:53
(0:07,0.7)
16:53
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Foxworthy, Jessie Jr V 13:59.4 7:00 2 39/159 3/7 3/22 7/24 14:12
(0:13,1.5)
14:13
(0:14,1.6)
13:44 13:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Garcia, Elizabeth Jr V 15:11.2 7:36 2 81/159 6/7 8/22 5/18 14:39 16:05
(0:54,5.6)
14:06 14:06 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Gregory, Kassy So JV 16:32.7 8:16 2 64/199 4/7 15/22 8/28 17:18
(0:45,4.3)
17:48
(1:15,7.1)
15:58 15:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Guthrie, Ellie Fr F/S 15:34 7:47 2 72/205 3/7 10/22 12/33 16:21
(0:47,4.8)
16:21
(0:47,4.8)
16:21
(0:47,4.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hilton, Savannah Jr V 14:08 7:04 2 48/159 4/7 4/22 7/24 13:49 14:58
(0:50,5.6)
13:49 13:47 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Hom, Olivia So JV 17:44.9 8:52 2 118/199 6/7 18/22 12/25 18:44
(0:59,5.2)
18:47
(1:02,5.5)
17:47
(0:02,0.2)
17:47
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
House, Maddie Fr F/S 14:54.8 7:27 2 45/205 1/7 6/22 22/34 15:54
(0:59,6.2)
15:54
(0:59,6.2)
15:54
(0:59,6.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Naughten, Sarah Fr F/S 15:06.2 7:33 2 56/205 2/7 7/22 14/34 15:52
(0:46,4.8)
15:52
(0:46,4.8)
15:52
(0:46,4.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Nord, Petra Sr V 15:27.9 7:44 2 93/159 7/7 9/22 4/14 15:38
(0:10,1.1)
15:38
(0:10,1.1)
15:38
(0:10,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ortman, Devon Fr F/S 16:28.7 8:14 2 111/205 4/7 14/22 12/31 17:40
(1:11,6.7)
17:40
(1:11,6.7)
17:40
(1:11,6.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Overell, Emma Jr V 13:36.2 6:48 2 24/159 2/7 2/22 7/26 13:58
(0:22,2.6)
13:58
(0:22,2.6)
13:58
(0:22,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Riegelhuth, Kira So V 14:20.9 7:10 2 52/159 5/7 5/22 4/24 15:37
(1:16,8.1)
14:02 14:02 14:02 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Ruane, Hannah Jr V 12:10.7 6:05 2 4/159 1/7 1/22 4/28 12:36
(0:25,3.3)
12:28
(0:17,2.3)
12:28
(0:17,2.3)
12:28
(0:17,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Si, Tracy Fr F/S 21:52.6 10:56 2 198/205 7/7 22/22 18/18 24:11
(2:18,9.5)
24:11
(2:18,9.5)
24:11
(2:18,9.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stafford, Grace Jr JV 18:59.5 9:30 2 80/172 1/1 19/22 15/18 21:27
(2:28,11.5)
21:27
(2:28,11.5)
21:27
(2:28,11.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Subramaniam, Adithi So JV 16:08.4 8:04 2 48/199 2/7 12/22 11/33 17:00
(0:52,5.1)
16:15
(0:07,0.7)
16:15
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Travis, Mia Fr JV 16:21.1 8:11 2 56/199 3/7 13/22 9/31
Van De Wyngaerde, Emma Jr JV 15:49.5 7:55 2 37/199 1/7 11/22 14/34 16:08
(0:19,1.9)
16:08
(0:19,1.9)
16:08
(0:19,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Wang, Jacklyn So JV 19:59.8 10:00 2 165/199 7/7 21/22 14/21 20:03
(0:03,0.3)
20:03
(0:03,0.3)
20:03
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zhang, Catherine Fr JV 17:23.3 8:42 2 103/199 5/7 17/22 12/27 19:19
(1:56,10.0)
19:19
(1:56,10.0)
19:19
(1:56,10.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/24 68:15
2:10
2 6:50 6:05 7:10 165 6:36 65:46 68:11 65:46 Hannah Ruane (4), Emma Overell (24), Jessie Foxworthy (39), Savannah Hilton (47), Kira Riegelhuth (51)
JV 1st 5 10/27 82:15
1:34
2 8:14 7:55 8:42 306 7:14 76:31 77:30 69:52 Emma Van De Wyngaerde (37), Adithi Subramaniam (48), Mia Travis (56), Kassy Gregory (64), Catherine Zhang (101)
F/S 1st 5 12/28 78:49
1:51
2 7:53 7:27 8:23 377 7:03 67:56 71:14 67:56 Maddie House (40), Sarah Naughten (51), Ellie Guthrie (67), Devon Ortman (102), Elle Esquer (117)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassidy Haskell So Miramonte 11:38.5 5:49
2 Delaney Rasmussen Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:00.4 6:00
3 Rayna Stanziano So Concord 12:10.4 6:05
4 Hannah Ruane Jr Campolindo 12:10.7 6:05 1/7 1/22 4/28 12:36
(0:25)
12:28
(0:17)
12:28
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Emily Perez So St Joseph Notre Dame 12:12.7 6:06
6 Emma Wawrzynek Sr Bishop O'Dowd 12:23.2 6:12
7 Gabrielle Peterson So Healdsburg 12:23.6 6:12
8 Rosie Cruz Sr Miramonte 12:25.4 6:13
9 Brianna Bourne Sr College Preparatory 12:41.9 6:21
10 Marissa D'atri Jr Alhambra 12:47.1 6:24
11 Veronica Towle So Las Lomas 12:48.9 6:24
12 Talia Leano So Maria Carrillo 12:50.6 6:25
13 Aimee Armstrong So Maria Carrillo 12:57.2 6:29
14 Hannah Chau Jr Justin-Siena 13:03.2 6:32
15 Rachel Burgoyne So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:03.8 6:32
16 Erin Hong So Piedmont 13:07.3 6:34
17 Kayla Lim Sr Piedmont 13:14.6 6:37
18 Sydnie Rivas Jr Maria Carrillo 13:16.1 6:38
19 Addie Maccracken Sr Piedmont 13:21.9 6:41
20 Isabella Brusco So Bishop O'Dowd 13:22.1 6:41
21 Sydney Polich Sr Las Lomas 13:29.5 6:45
22 Jourdan Amen Sr Bishop O'Dowd 13:34.1 6:47
23 Kendall O'daniel So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:35.1 6:48
24 Emma Overell Jr Campolindo 13:36.2 6:48 2/7 2/22 7/26 13:58
(0:22)
13:58
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
25 Annaka Barragan Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:36.3 6:48
26 Carly Harris Jr College Preparatory 13:41.2 6:51
27 Meghan Field So Maria Carrillo 13:41.5 6:51
28 Juliette Nast Jr Justin-Siena 13:42.3 6:51
29 Jill Reilly Sr Lick Wilmerding 13:44.2 6:52
30 Sydnee Kizziar Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:47.7 6:54
31 Margo Donahue So Piedmont 13:49.1 6:55
32 Karen Buenrostro Sr Maria Carrillo 13:49.3 6:55
33 Maggie Drew Jr Lick Wilmerding 13:49.5 6:55
34 Jackie Davis Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:51.4 6:56
35 Ally Mccleary Jr College Preparatory 13:51.8 6:56
36 Lindsey Bach Sr Lick Wilmerding 13:52.9 6:56
37 Linnea Gullikson Sr Bishop O'Dowd 13:54.5 6:57
38 Natasha Evans So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:56.5 6:58
39 Jessie Foxworthy Jr Campolindo 13:59.4 7:00 3/7 3/22 7/24 14:12
(0:13)
14:13
(0:14)
13:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
40 Katie Saenger Sr Las Lomas 13:59.6 7:00
41 Jen Yeo Jr Lick Wilmerding 14:02.1 7:01
42 Jeneva Toolajian So Bishop O'Dowd 14:02.6 7:01
43 Tessa Bolter Jr Berean Christian 14:03 7:02
44 Julia English Sr St Mary's College 14:05.9 7:03
45 Sophia Brakeman Jr Head-Royce 14:06.2 7:03
46 Sophia Ciotola Jr Las Lomas 14:07.1 7:04
47 Jihae Oh Fr Head-Royce 14:07.4 7:04
48 Savannah Hilton Jr Campolindo 14:08 7:04 4/7 4/22 7/24 13:49 14:58
(0:50)
13:49 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
49 Erica Cardinale Sr Alhambra 14:12 7:06
50 Araceli Zapata So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:15.5 7:08
51 Ariel Kivela Sr Justin-Siena 14:16.2 7:08
52 Kira Riegelhuth So Campolindo 14:20.9 7:10 5/7 5/22 4/24 15:37
(1:16)
14:02 14:02 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
53 Rose Tuttle Sr Miramonte 14:21.3 7:11
54 Nicole Tria So Alhambra 14:23.3 7:12
55 Quinn Rogers So International FAIS 14:24.8 7:12
56 Emma Marino So International FAIS 14:25.4 7:13
57 Zhane Duckett So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:26.3 7:13
58 Taegen Waterloo So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:27 7:14
59 Maya Rich Sr Lick Wilmerding 14:28.9 7:14
60 Miranda Huntsinger Jr Maria Carrillo 14:29.6 7:15
61 Mia Vlaming So Justin-Siena 14:31.5 7:16
62 Melissa Corona Jr Justin-Siena 14:31.7 7:16
63 Hannah Jenevein So Concord 14:32.9 7:16
64 Mia Talkovsky Jr Lick Wilmerding 14:33.3 7:17
65 Jaycie Sundstrum Jr Central Valley 14:33.6 7:17
66 Elise Stankus Sr Las Lomas 14:41.6 7:21
67 Genevieve Wiley Jr St Mary's College 14:41.9 7:21
68 Martha Castro Sr College Preparatory 14:44.2 7:22
69 Ariana Aranda So Eastside College Prep 14:46.4 7:23
70 Shannon Baack Sr Piedmont 14:49.3 7:25
71 Natalie Bozeman So Healdsburg 14:51.3 7:26
72 Annie Klopstock Jr Acalanes 14:54.1 7:27
73 Hannah Barton Jr Central Valley 14:55.8 7:28
74 Alyssa Granados So Concord 14:56.6 7:28
75 Savannah Nied Jr Maria Carrillo 14:58 7:29
76 Samantha Swan Fr Acalanes 15:00.6 7:30
77 Scout Lansing Sr International FAIS 15:02.8 7:31
78 Leila Minowada Sr Miramonte 15:04.5 7:32
79 Jenna Mauger So Las Lomas 15:07.7 7:34
80 Faith Stilwell Sr Concord 15:08.4 7:34
81 Elizabeth Garcia Jr Campolindo 15:11.2 7:36 6/7 8/22 5/18 14:39 16:05
(0:54)
14:06 You ROCK! (LR)
82 Rachel Kravitz Sr Benicia 15:12.8 7:36
83 Cecelia Garofoli Jr Bishop O'Dowd 15:13.5 7:37
84 Audrey Byrne Sr Bishop O'Dowd 15:13.8 7:37
85 Clements Evans So International FAIS 15:13.9 7:37
86 Sophia Stewart Fr San Rafael 15:15.6 7:38
87 Clarissa Guzman Jr Eastside College Prep 15:17 7:39
88 Emily Bozeman Sr Healdsburg 15:20.1 7:40
89 Sofia Barker Jr Piedmont 15:20.4 7:40
90 Sophia Durney Jr College Preparatory 15:23.3 7:42
91 Sofiya Lyall Jr Head-Royce 15:23.9 7:42
92 Madeline Holtz Jr International FAIS 15:27.5 7:44
93 Petra Nord Sr Campolindo 15:27.9 7:44 7/7 9/22 4/14 15:38
(0:10)
15:38
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
94 Mikey Struble Jr College Preparatory 15:29 7:45
95 Danielle Perez Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 15:29.2 7:45
96 Dara Kazmierowski So Miramonte 15:31.1 7:46
97 Isabelle Haeckel Sr Central Valley 15:31.6 7:46
98 Elizabeth O'reilly So San Rafael 15:31.8 7:46
99 Haley Meyer So Concord 15:32.8 7:46
100 Taylor Powers Jr Marin Catholic 15:34.9 7:47
101 Caroline Kelly Jr Acalanes 15:39 7:50
102 Asha Woodmansee Sr Benicia 15:45.3 7:53
103 Anna Mary Starr Jr Acalanes 15:49.3 7:55
104 Anya Van Noord So St Mary's College 15:50.1 7:55
105 Reyanna Ruiz Fr Eastside College Prep 15:50.9 7:55
106 Mariana Sanchez Aldana Jr San Rafael 15:51.7 7:56
107 Elisia Catalogna Jr Hercules 15:56.4 7:58
108 Isabel Haas Fr Head-Royce 15:57.5 7:59
109 Danna Castro-galindo Fr College Preparatory 16:01.4 8:01
110 Solenn Grainger-monsen Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:03.6 8:02
111 Katie Woelffer Jr St Mary's College 16:06.4 8:03
112 Natalie Vallett Fr Concord 16:07.8 8:04
113 Riana Isidro Sr Hercules 16:07.9 8:04
114 Liliana Mireles Fr Latino College Prep 16:09 8:04
115 Grace Stewart Fr San Rafael 16:10.9 8:05
116 Gillian Berry-smith Sr St Mary's College 16:12.4 8:06
117 Grace Diemoz Jr International FAIS 16:14.8 8:07
118 Claire Muldoon Jr Las Lomas 16:17.8 8:09
119 Katie Leong So Berean Christian 16:18.8 8:09
120 Alessandra Ditizio Fr St Vincent de Paul 16:35.1 8:18
121 Danielle Moore Jr Central Valley 16:35.6 8:18
122 Cierra Ceccatti Jr Justin-Siena 16:35.8 8:18
123 Isa Mendoza Sr Alhambra 16:42.7 8:21
124 Giselle Garcia So Eastside College Prep 16:44.5 8:22
125 Mia Young Sr St Mary's College 16:50.7 8:25
126 Savannah Gomez Jr Benicia 16:51.2 8:26
127 Isabella Oglesby Jr Piedmont 16:57 8:29
128 Lauren Wallace Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 17:04.1 8:32
129 Hunter Spillan Jr International FAIS 17:04.3 8:32
130 Karina Diaz Sr Alhambra 17:07.4 8:34
131 Darion Siu So Concord 17:15.1 8:38
132 Laura Contreras Sr Latino College Prep 17:16.9 8:38
133 Valentina Virji Fr St Vincent de Paul 17:17.7 8:39
134 Samantha Benedict Sr Mt Shasta 17:23.3 8:42
135 Czarina Catalogna Sr Hercules 17:26.4 8:43
136 Jenna Nubla Jr Hercules 17:27.2 8:44
137 Noelle Shaw Sr St Mary's College 17:28.6 8:44
138 Juliana Holmes Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 17:30.5 8:45
139 Kendall Moxness Fr Central Valley 17:53.6 8:57
140 Maddie Thayer Sr Head-Royce 17:57.1 8:59
141 Aili Piggott Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 17:57.4 8:59
142 Pilar Willis Sr Benicia 18:07.4 9:04
143 Xochilth Aguila Fr Eastside College Prep 18:09.6 9:05
144 Ossema Gassama So Hercules 18:12.4 9:06
145 Stephanie Aguado Sr Healdsburg 18:14 9:07
146 Amaya Black Jr Benicia 18:16.5 9:08
147 Makrisel Lapitian So Hercules 18:22.9 9:11
148 Erin Kiser Jr Central Valley 18:29.4 9:15
149 Jocelyne Aguayo Sr Hercules 18:32.4 9:16
150 Olivia Brodmerkle Jr Central Valley 18:44.8 9:22
151 Jessica Dereza Fr Latino College Prep 18:49.8 9:25
152 Desi Godinez So Healdsburg 18:54.2 9:27
153 Daniela Garcia Sr Latino College Prep 19:02.2 9:31
154 Giselle Garcia So Latino College Prep 19:22.4 9:41
155 Aubrianna Musha Fr Acalanes 19:26.4 9:43
156 Haley Harlan Sr Healdsburg 19:55.9 9:58
157 Anna Marrinson So San Rafael 20:03.9 10:02
158 Guadalupe Contreras So Latino College Prep 20:07.3 10:04
159 Margaret Pazos Sr Eastside College Prep 21:34.4 10:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
66:03
13:13
6:36
95 Delaney Rasmusse
Sr
12:00
6:00
2
Rachel Burgoyne
So
13:04
6:32
15
Kendall O'daniel
So
13:35
6:48
23
Annaka Barragan
Jr
13:36
6:48
25
Sydnee Kizziar
Jr
13:48
6:54
30
Jackie Davis
Sr
13:51
6:56
34
Natasha Evans
So
13:57
6:58
38
2 Maria Carrillo
11-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
66:35
13:19
6:39
102 Talia Leano
So
12:51
6:25
12
Aimee Armstron
So
12:57
6:29
13
Sydnie Rivas
Jr
13:16
6:38
18
Meghan Field
So
13:42
6:51
27
Karen Buenrost
Sr
13:49
6:55
32
Miranda Huntsing
Jr
14:30
7:15
59
Savannah Nied
Jr
14:58
7:29
74
3 Bishop O'Dowd
6-4-3-4-3
Gap: 1:39
67:17
13:27
6:44
127 Emma Wawrzyne
Sr
12:23
6:12
6
Isabella Brusco
So
13:22
6:41
20
Jourdan Amen
Sr
13:34
6:47
22
Linnea Gullikso
Sr
13:55
6:57
37
Jeneva Toolajia
So
14:03
7:01
42
Cecelia Garofoli
Jr
15:14
7:37
82
Audrey Byrne
Sr
15:14
7:37
83
4 Piedmont
13-7-4-3-4
Gap: 1:42
68:22
13:40
6:50
152 Erin Hong
So
13:07
6:34
16
Kayla Lim
Sr
13:15
6:37
17
Addie Maccrack
Sr
13:22
6:41
19
Margo Donahue
So
13:49
6:55
31
Shannon Baack
Sr
14:49
7:25
69
Sofia Barker
Jr
15:20
7:40
88
Isabella Oglesby
Jr
16:57
8:29
123
5 Campolindo
4-5-6-5-5
Gap: 2:10
68:15
13:39
6:50
165 Hannah Ruane
Jr
12:11
6:05
4
Emma Overell
Jr
13:36
6:48
24
Jessie Foxworth
Jr
13:59
7:00
39
Savannah Hilton
Jr
14:08
7:04
47
Kira Riegelhu
So
14:21
7:10
51
Elizabet Garcia
Jr
15:11
7:36
80
Petra Nord
Sr
15:28
7:44
92
6 Las Lomas
10-6-8-6-6
Gap: 1:53
69:07
13:49
6:55
182 Veronica Towle
So
12:49
6:24
11
Sydney Polich
Sr
13:30
6:45
21
Katie Saenger
Sr
14:00
7:00
40
Sophia Ciotola
Jr
14:07
7:04
45
Elise Stankus
Sr
14:42
7:21
65
Jenna Mauger
So
15:08
7:34
78
Claire Muldoon
Jr
16:18
8:09
116
7 Lick Wilmerding
14-12-10-9-7
Gap: 0:45
69:58
14:00
7:00
197 Jill Reilly
Sr
13:44
6:52
29
Maggie Drew
Jr
13:50
6:55
33
Lindsey Bach
Sr
13:53
6:56
36
Jen Yeo
Jr
14:02
7:01
41
Maya Rich
Sr
14:29
7:14
58
Mia Talkovsk
Jr
14:33
7:17
63
Solenn Grainger
Sr
16:04
8:02
108
8 Justin-Siena
12-9-9-10-8
Gap: 1:29
70:05
14:01
7:00
213 Hannah Chau
Jr
13:03
6:32
14
Juliette Nast
Jr
13:42
6:51
28
Ariel Kivela
Sr
14:16
7:08
50
Mia Vlaming
So
14:32
7:16
60
Melissa Corona
Jr
14:32
7:16
61
Cierra Ceccatti
Jr
16:36
8:18
118




9 College Preparatory
8-8-7-7-9
Gap: 2:41
70:22
14:04
7:02
226 Brianna Bourne
Sr
12:42
6:21
9
Carly Harris
Jr
13:41
6:51
26
Ally Mccleary
Jr
13:52
6:56
35
Martha Castro
Sr
14:44
7:22
67
Sophia Durney
Jr
15:23
7:42
89
Mikey Struble
Jr
15:29
7:45
93
Danna Castro-g
Fr
16:01
8:01
107
10 Miramonte
1-1-5-8-10
Gap: 3:53
69:01
13:48
6:54
233 Cassidy Haskell
So
11:39
5:49
1
Rosie Cruz
Sr
12:25
6:13
8
Rose Tuttle
Sr
14:21
7:11
52
Leila Minowada
Sr
15:05
7:32
77
Dara Kazmiero
So
15:31
7:46
95








11 St Joseph Notre Dame
5-10-11-11-11
Gap: 3:17
70:51
14:10
7:05
261 Emily Perez
So
12:13
6:06
5
Araceli Zapata
So
14:16
7:08
49
Zhane Duckett
So
14:26
7:13
56
Taegen Waterloo
So
14:27
7:14
57
Danielle Perez
Fr
15:29
7:45
94
Lauren Wallace
Jr
17:04
8:32
124
Juliana Holmes
Fr
17:31
8:45
132
12 Concord
3-13-13-12-12
Gap: 3:22
72:21
14:28
7:14
315 Rayna Stanzian
So
12:10
6:05
3
Hannah Jenevein
So
14:33
7:16
62
Alyssa Granados
So
14:57
7:28
73
Faith Stilwell
Sr
15:08
7:34
79
Haley Meyer
So
15:33
7:46
98
Natalie Vallett
Fr
16:08
8:04
110
Darion Siu
So
17:15
8:38
127
13 Alhambra
9-11-12-13-13
Gap: 4:20
75:13
15:03
7:31
356 Marissa D'atri
Jr
12:47
6:24
10
Erica Cardinal
Sr
14:12
7:06
48
Nicole Tria
So
14:23
7:12
53
Isa Mendoza
Sr
16:43
8:21
119
Karina Diaz
Sr
17:07
8:34
126








14 International FAIS
17-16-16-14-14
Gap: 1:03
74:34
14:55
7:27
360 Quinn Rogers
So
14:25
7:12
54
Emma Marino
So
14:25
7:13
55
Scout Lansing
Sr
15:03
7:31
76
Clements Evans
So
15:14
7:37
84
Madeline Holtz
Jr
15:28
7:44
91
Grace Diemoz
Jr
16:15
8:07
115
Hunter Spillan
Jr
17:04
8:32
125
15 Head-Royce
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:51
77:32
15:30
7:45
420 Sophia Brakeman
Jr
14:06
7:03
44
Jihae Oh
Fr
14:07
7:04
46
Sofiya Lyall
Jr
15:24
7:42
90
Isabel Haas
Fr
15:58
7:59
106
Maddie Thayer
Sr
17:57
8:59
134








16 St Mary's College
15-16-17-17-16
Gap: 2:07
76:57
15:23
7:42
434 Julia English
Sr
14:06
7:03
43
Geneviev Wiley
Jr
14:42
7:21
66
Anya Van Noord
So
15:50
7:55
102
Katie Woelffer
Jr
16:06
8:03
109
Gillian Berry-sm
Sr
16:12
8:06
114
Mia Young
Sr
16:51
8:25
121
Noelle Shaw
Sr
17:29
8:44
131
17 Healdsburg
7-14-14-16-17
Gap: 6:31
79:43
15:57
7:58
447 Gabriell Peterson
So
12:24
6:12
7
Natalie Bozeman
So
14:51
7:26
70
Emily Bozeman
Sr
15:20
7:40
87
Stephani Aguado
Sr
18:14
9:07
138
Desi Godinez
So
18:54
9:27
145
Haley Harlan
Sr
19:56
9:58
149




18 Central Valley
18-18-18-19-18
Gap: 3:20
79:30
15:54
7:57
482 Jaycie Sundstru
Jr
14:34
7:17
64
Hannah Barton
Jr
14:56
7:28
72
Isabelle Haeckel
Sr
15:32
7:46
96
Danielle Moore
Jr
16:36
8:18
117
Kendall Moxness
Fr
17:54
8:57
133
Erin Kiser
Jr
18:29
9:15
141
Olivia Brodmerk
Jr
18:45
9:22
143
19 Acalanes
20-19-19-18-19
Gap: 4:32
80:49
16:10
8:05
494 Annie Klopstoc
Jr
14:54
7:27
71
Samantha Swan
Fr
15:01
7:30
75
Caroline Kelly
Jr
15:39
7:50
99
Anna Mary Starr
Jr
15:49
7:55
101
Aubriann Musha
Fr
19:26
9:43
148








20 Eastside College Prep
19-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:23
80:48
16:10
8:05
513 Ariana Aranda
So
14:46
7:23
68
Clarissa Guzman
Jr
15:17
7:39
86
Reyanna Ruiz
Fr
15:51
7:55
103
Giselle Garcia
So
16:45
8:22
120
Xochilth Aguila
Fr
18:10
9:05
136
Margaret Pazos
Sr
21:34
10:47
152




21 San Rafael
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 4:48
82:54
16:35
8:17
549 Sophia Stewart
Fr
15:16
7:38
85
Elizabet O'reilly
So
15:32
7:46
97
Mariana Sanchez Aldana
Jr
15:52
7:56
104
Grace Stewart
Fr
16:11
8:05
113
Anna Marrinso
So
20:04
10:02
150








22 Benicia
21-21-22-22-22
Gap: 3:04
84:13
16:51
8:25
577 Rachel Kravitz
Sr
15:13
7:36
81
Asha Woodmans
Sr
15:45
7:53
100
Savannah Gomez
Jr
16:51
8:26
122
Pilar Willis
Sr
18:07
9:04
135
Amaya Black
Jr
18:17
9:08
139








23 Hercules
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:16
85:10
17:02
8:31
612 Elisia Catalogn
Jr
15:56
7:58
105
Riana Isidro
Sr
16:08
8:04
111
Czarina Catalogn
Sr
17:26
8:43
129
Jenna Nubla
Jr
17:27
8:44
130
Ossema Gassama
So
18:12
9:06
137
Makrisel Lapitian
So
18:23
9:11
140
Jocelyne Aguayo
Sr
18:32
9:16
142
24 Latino College Prep
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:13
90:40
18:08
9:04
677 Liliana Mireles
Fr
16:09
8:04
112
Laura Contrera
Sr
17:17
8:38
128
Jessica Dereza
Fr
18:50
9:25
144
Daniela Garcia
Sr
19:02
9:31
146
Giselle Garcia
So
19:22
9:41
147
Guadalup Contrera
So
20:07
10:04
151




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Sun Jr Homestead 13:38.5 6:49
2 Olivia Bame Jr Monte Vista 13:49.2 6:55
3 Anisha Chandra So Homestead 13:53.4 6:57
4 Cassidy Lourim So St Francis 14:12.4 7:06
5 Ava Nkadi Jr St Francis 14:20.9 7:10
6 Kasey Demaria Jr Carondelet 14:24.9 7:12
7 Samantha Tran Jr St Francis 14:25.7 7:13
8 Savanna Mcgrew Jr St Francis 14:31.5 7:16
9 Caela Barnhart Sr Homestead 14:38.7 7:19
10 Ciara Friesen Sr Monte Vista 14:41.7 7:21
11 Emma Mccarthy Sr Carondelet 14:43.1 7:22
12 Cheyenne Friesen Sr Monte Vista 14:45.6 7:23
13 Erica Cradeur Jr St Francis 14:46.2 7:23
14 Mizuki Kadowaki Jr Presentation 14:54.9 7:27
15 Megan Bjeldanes Jr Monte Vista 14:56.2 7:28
16 Madi Arndt Jr Carondelet 14:56.8 7:28
17 Courtney Sutherland Jr Las Lomas 14:58.8 7:29
18 Bianca Mantovani So Presentation 14:59.2 7:30
19 Maya Ades Fr Oakland Tech 15:01 7:31
20 Michelle Kerfs Sr Carondelet 15:08.9 7:34
21 Savana Reynolds Jr Vacaville 15:09.5 7:35
22 Sophie Moore Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:10 7:35
23 Grace Markel Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:10.7 7:35
24 Erica Dungo So Las Lomas 15:14.3 7:37
25 Isabella Rudis Jr St Francis 15:21.5 7:41
26 Julia Ybarra So Homestead 15:23.1 7:42
27 Lauren Maurer Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:27.4 7:44
28 Querta Miller Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:39.2 7:50
29 Brooke Thompson So Santa Rosa 15:40.6 7:50
30 Natascha Holenstein Sr Presentation 15:41.3 7:51
31 Araceli Canales-rocha Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:43.7 7:52
32 Lauren Goode Fr St Mary's College 15:46.7 7:53
33 Julia Muldoon Jr Las Lomas 15:46.9 7:53
34 Bridget Wipfler So Homestead 15:47.4 7:54
35 Madeleine Farrington Sr Bishop O'Dowd 15:47.6 7:54
36 Kaitlin Cruz Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:48.9 7:54
37 Emma Van De Wyngaerde Jr Campolindo 15:49.5 7:55 1/7 11/22 14/34 16:08
(0:19)
16:08
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Andrea Udan Jr Vacaville 15:51.9 7:56
39 Noa Harussi So Homestead 15:53.2 7:57
40 Angelina Stroud Jr Monte Vista 15:56 7:58
41 Candace Nguyen Jr College Park 15:57.9 7:59
42 Isabella Ianora Sr Las Lomas 15:59.3 8:00
43 Sangeetha Vempati Jr Homestead 16:00.1 8:00
44 Peyton Siville Jr Clayton Valley 16:03.5 8:02
45 Alexandra Mccabe Jr Monte Vista 16:06 8:03
46 Peyton Kryzczek So Santa Rosa 16:07.1 8:04
47 Jessica Davied So Presentation 16:07.6 8:04
48 Adithi Subramaniam So Campolindo 16:08.4 8:04 2/7 12/22 11/33 17:00
(0:52)
16:15
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
49 Jane Collier Sr Maria Carrillo 16:09.1 8:05
50 Danielle Bello Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:09.5 8:05
51 Sidney Shaw Jr Castro Valley 16:15.3 8:08
52 Karina Linzey Jr Clayton Valley 16:15.6 8:08
53 Emma Ryder Jr Vacaville 16:16 8:08
54 Jamie Lu Fr Maria Carrillo 16:16.6 8:08
55 Natasha Salmi So Lick Wilmerding 16:18.2 8:09
56 Mia Travis Fr Campolindo 16:21.1 8:11 3/7 13/22 9/31
57 Charlotte Low Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:21.8 8:11
58 Chloe Davis Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:22.4 8:11
59 Laurelle Manriquez-flores Jr Presentation 16:24.2 8:12
60 Meztly Macias Jr Alisal 16:26.8 8:13
61 Liz Webster Fr Northgate 16:27.6 8:14
62 Mo Scolari Fr Santa Rosa 16:29.3 8:15
63 Jessica Schueler Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:30 8:15
64 Kassy Gregory So Campolindo 16:32.7 8:16 4/7 15/22 8/28 17:18
(0:45)
17:48
(1:15)
15:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
65 Sarah Cook Jr Clayton Valley 16:33.9 8:17
66 Faith Murray Fr Maria Carrillo 16:39.2 8:20
67 Penelope Zavala Jr St Francis 16:42.1 8:21
68 Jessica Chapman Sr Clayton Valley 16:44.1 8:22
69 Austin Rogers So Maria Carrillo 16:45.5 8:23
70 Siena Bowen Jr Monte Vista 16:45.9 8:23
71 Jazmin Newson So St Mary's College 16:46.3 8:23
72 Kelly Andreacchi Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:47 8:24
73 Samantha Uloa So St Mary's College 16:47.9 8:24
74 Shannon Keyes Sr Las Lomas 16:49.1 8:25
75 Lauren Gilbert Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:49.3 8:25
76 Christina Alberigi-donald Fr Maria Carrillo 16:50.3 8:25
77 Bailey Jones Jr Castro Valley 16:51.5 8:26
78 Calissa Burr Fr Concord 16:51.7 8:26
79 Cindy Keqing Wang Jr Monta Vista 16:53.9 8:27
80 Tierra Robinson-jones Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:57.9 8:29
81 Payton Lagomarsino So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:58.9 8:29
82 Kristen Hamilton Sr Vacaville 17:00.8 8:30
83 Gillian Hustis Hayes Sr Oakland Tech 17:02.4 8:31
84 Senya Stein So Santa Rosa 17:02.6 8:31
85 Katrina Villacarlos Sr Carondelet 17:03.4 8:32
86 Yasmeen Zamil Fr St Mary's College 17:08.2 8:34
87 Amina Middleton-pearson Fr Dublin 17:08.6 8:34
88 Talia Bullock Sr Clayton Valley 17:09.1 8:35
89 Giuliana Alioto Jr Carondelet 17:09.6 8:35
90 Anjana Parasuram Fr Monta Vista 17:10.1 8:35
91 Mitzi Diaz Sr Clayton Valley 17:10.5 8:35
92 Yesenia Flores So Pittsburg 17:11.3 8:36
93 Alyssa Gaigalas Sr College Park 17:12.4 8:36
94 Brooke Greene So Northgate 17:12.7 8:36
95 Elise Lee Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:13.9 8:37
96 Hilary Medel Jr Alisal 17:16.2 8:38
97 Emma Ramirez Jr Clayton Valley 17:19.8 8:40
98 Kate Lewerenz Jr Acalanes 17:20.2 8:40
99 Emilee Jauregui Jr Vacaville 17:21 8:41
100 Maddie Thomas Jr Vacaville 17:21.8 8:41
101 Olivia Lascavio Fr Northgate 17:22.4 8:41
102 Anahi Guzman Sr Alisal 17:22.9 8:41
103 Catherine Zhang Fr Campolindo 17:23.3 8:42 5/7 17/22 12/27 19:19
(1:56)
19:19
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
104 Bhavna Sud Jr Monta Vista 17:24.1 8:42
105 Marie Hayes So Presentation 17:25.7 8:43
106 Michelle Ericksen Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:27.4 8:44
107 Anica Zulch So Acalanes 17:28.9 8:44
108 Cindy Mai Sr San Leandro 17:31.5 8:46
109 Lianne Chu Jr San Leandro 17:31.9 8:46
110 Sela Roach Fr Oakland Tech 17:32.7 8:46
111 Jocelyn Chen Jr Monta Vista 17:39.2 8:50
112 Brianna Paclebar Jr Las Lomas 17:39.5 8:50
113 Katrina Storie Jr Maria Carrillo 17:40.3 8:50
114 Eleanor Li Sr Castro Valley 17:41.5 8:51
115 Christina Avelar Fr Maria Carrillo 17:41.9 8:51
116 Wen Ma Sr San Leandro 17:42.9 8:51
117 Sarah Lippman Sr Napa 17:43.8 8:52
118 Olivia Hom So Campolindo 17:44.9 8:52 6/7 18/22 12/25 18:44
(0:59)
18:47
(1:02)
17:47
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
119 Marley Sky Fr Concord 17:46.4 8:53
120 Gillian Werolin Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:49.5 8:55
121 Oona Fitzpatrick So Lick Wilmerding 17:51.1 8:56
122 Chloe Watson Sr Santa Rosa 17:54.3 8:57
123 Erika Guevara Sr Alisal 17:56.8 8:58
124 Liz Toledo Jr San Leandro 17:57.5 8:59
125 Olivia Duff Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:58.3 8:59
126 Cristal Ortiz Jr Alisal 18:03.6 9:02
127 Camille Smallwood Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:04.6 9:02
128 Margarita Ku Sr Oakland Tech 18:05.6 9:03
129 Rhae Henson Jr San Leandro 18:08 9:04
130 Caroline Kraetzer So Piedmont 18:12.4 9:06
131 Vanessz Acuna Jr Napa 18:12.9 9:06
132 Gillian Truesdell So Piedmont 18:14.6 9:07
133 Jessica Broussard So Concord 18:18.5 9:09
134 Marie Duffy Sr Presentation 18:19.1 9:10
135 Bianca Mcgrudder So Pittsburg 18:24.1 9:12
136 Sierra Scholtes Jr Vacaville 18:24.5 9:12
137 Lexi Berryhill So Miramonte 18:25.2 9:13
138 Maya Moore Sr Castro Valley 18:29.8 9:15
139 Reyna Heredia So St Mary's College 18:31.8 9:16
140 Mila Sutphin Fr St Mary's College 18:32.4 9:16
141 Sarah Kelleher Jr Santa Rosa 18:35.1 9:18
142 Jo Tarczynski Jr St Mary's College 18:35.7 9:18
143 Sheridan Kroll Sr Bishop O'Dowd 18:39.9 9:20
144 Audrey Richardson Fr Hercules 18:45.2 9:23
145 Lexi Ketron So College Park 18:48.5 9:24
146 Creola Bordelon Fr Concord 18:49.3 9:25
147 Stephanie Guidino So Napa 18:54.3 9:27
148 Kara Chung Fr Northgate 18:57.2 9:29
149 Emily Chapman So Napa 19:02.6 9:31
150 Audrey Cui Fr Monta Vista 19:05.7 9:33
151 Michelle Yin Jr Deer Valley 19:06.1 9:33
152 Bridget Nix Sr Bishop O'Dowd 19:06.6 9:33
153 Tiffany Lee Jr San Leandro 19:07.3 9:34
154 Sara Morrison Fr Dublin 19:12.4 9:36
155 Deysi Cortez Sr Alisal 19:12.9 9:36
156 Lilly Tran Jr Oakland Tech 19:14.4 9:37
157 Kelly Magana Jr Alisal 19:19 9:40
158 Kaylen Kuruneru So Northgate 19:21 9:41
159 Celia Martinez Sr San Leandro 19:22 9:41
160 Ysabel Ketron So College Park 19:30.4 9:45
161 Raphaela Donohoe So Lick Wilmerding 19:35.4 9:48
162 Minhthy Luu So Hercules 19:38.2 9:49
163 Alicia Chen Fr Monta Vista 19:42 9:51
164 Hannah Yin So Piedmont 19:55.5 9:58
165 Jacklyn Wang So Campolindo 19:59.8 10:00 7/7 21/22 14/21 20:03
(0:03)
20:03
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
166 Kally Cunningham Jr College Park 20:09.8 10:05
167 Sarah Ng Fr Northgate 20:10.2 10:05
168 Gabrielle Williams Sr Castro Valley 20:15.2 10:08
169 Daniela Garcia Sr Pittsburg 20:19.7 10:10
170 Camille Yarbrough So Concord 20:20.3 10:10
171 Cayley O'brien Fr Miramonte 20:22.4 10:11
172 Eva Denman Sr Lick Wilmerding 20:26.6 10:13
173 Zoie Sanders Sr Castro Valley 20:32.3 10:16
174 Kelly Pickle Fr College Park 20:39.1 10:20
175 Sasha Gordon Sr Miramonte 20:41.3 10:21
176 Anahy Burciaga Hernandez So Pittsburg 21:03.4 10:32
177 Alyssa Trias So Pittsburg 21:08.2 10:34
178 Karely Valdez Sr Pittsburg 21:08.9 10:34
179 Lena Demsky Fr Napa 21:21 10:41
180 Kaley Lewis Fr Napa 21:25.2 10:43
181 Emi Terada So College Park 21:26.3 10:43
182 Molly Weiner Fr Lick Wilmerding 21:28.6 10:44
183 Jannely Aguayo Jr Hercules 21:29.2 10:45
184 Meagan Gacayan So Hercules 21:31.4 10:46
185 Sofia Saraj Fr Northgate 21:32.6 10:46
186 Julia Warner So Acalanes 21:40.3 10:50
187 Sophia Mcmahon So Miramonte 21:51.8 10:56
188 Ally Vizcarra Sr Concord 21:53.5 10:57
189 Sassy Harper So Central Valley 21:53.7 10:57
190 Ruby Arceo So Concord 22:02.4 11:01
191 Catharine Mcmahon So Miramonte 22:27.4 11:14
192 Mirracle Erickson Fr Pittsburg 22:36.9 11:18
193 Allison Cooley So Napa 22:47.2 11:24
194 Jennifer Sanchez Fr Eastside College Prep 23:01.1 11:31
195 Maren Roche Jr Santa Rosa 23:09.3 11:35
196 Risha Baxi So Monta Vista 23:15.2 11:38
197 Mickayla Blake Fr Eastside College Prep 23:17 11:39
198 Daniela Prieto Jr Deer Valley 23:18.2 11:39
199 Vanessa Vera Jr Deer Valley 24:33.6 12:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:34
72:17
14:27
7:14
37 Cassidy Lourim
So
14:12
7:06
4
Ava Nkadi
Jr
14:21
7:10
5
Samantha Tran
Jr
14:26
7:13
7
Savanna Mcgrew
Jr
14:32
7:16
8
Erica Cradeur
Jr
14:46
7:23
13
Isabella Rudis
Jr
15:22
7:41
25
Penelope Zavala
Jr
16:42
8:21
67
2 Homestead
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:09
73:21
14:40
7:20
73 Amanda Sun
Jr
13:39
6:49
1
Anisha Chandra
So
13:53
6:57
3
Caela Barnhart
Sr
14:39
7:19
9
Julia Ybarra
So
15:23
7:42
26
Bridget Wipfler
So
15:47
7:54
34
Noa Harussi
So
15:53
7:57
39
Sangeeth Vempati
Jr
16:00
8:00
43
3 Monte Vista
2-3-3-2-3
Gap: 2:07
74:09
14:50
7:25
79 Olivia Bame
Jr
13:49
6:55
2
Ciara Friesen
Sr
14:42
7:21
10
Cheyenne Friesen
Sr
14:46
7:23
12
Megan Bjeldane
Jr
14:56
7:28
15
Angelina Stroud
Jr
15:56
7:58
40
Alexandr Mccabe
Jr
16:06
8:03
45
Siena Bowen
Jr
16:46
8:23
70
4 Carondelet
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:39
76:17
15:15
7:38
138 Kasey Demaria
Jr
14:25
7:12
6
Emma Mccarthy
Sr
14:43
7:22
11
Madi Arndt
Jr
14:57
7:28
16
Michelle Kerfs
Sr
15:09
7:34
20
Katrina Villacar
Sr
17:03
8:32
85
Giuliana Alioto
Jr
17:10
8:35
88




5 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
9-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:00
77:47
15:33
7:47
158 Sophie Moore
Jr
15:10
7:35
22
Grace Markel
Jr
15:11
7:35
23
Lauren Maurer
Jr
15:27
7:44
27
Kaitlin Cruz
Jr
15:49
7:54
36
Danielle Bello
Jr
16:10
8:05
50
Payton Lagomars
So
16:59
8:29
81
Gillian Werolin
Jr
17:50
8:55
117
6 Presentation
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:29
78:07
15:37
7:49
168 Mizuki Kadowaki
Jr
14:55
7:27
14
Bianca Mantovan
So
14:59
7:30
18
Natascha Holenste
Sr
15:41
7:51
30
Jessica Davied
So
16:08
8:04
47
Laurelle Manrique
Jr
16:24
8:12
59
Marie Hayes
So
17:26
8:43
103
Marie Duffy
Sr
18:19
9:10
129
7 Las Lomas
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:50
78:48
15:46
7:53
190 Courtney Sutherla
Jr
14:59
7:29
17
Erica Dungo
So
15:14
7:37
24
Julia Muldoon
Jr
15:47
7:53
33
Isabella Ianora
Sr
15:59
8:00
42
Shannon Keyes
Sr
16:49
8:25
74
Brianna Paclebar
Jr
17:40
8:50
109




8 Archbishop Mitty
10-8-9-8-8
Gap: 1:35
81:54
16:23
8:11
288 Querta Miller
Jr
15:39
7:50
28
Araceli Canales-
Jr
15:44
7:52
31
Jessica Schueler
Sr
16:30
8:15
63
Kelly Andreacc
Jr
16:47
8:24
72
Elise Lee
Fr
17:14
8:37
94
Michelle Ericksen
Sr
17:27
8:44
104
Camille Smallwoo
Jr
18:05
9:02
124
9 Vacaville
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:12
81:39
16:20
8:10
291 Savana Reynolds
Jr
15:10
7:35
21
Andrea Udan
Jr
15:52
7:56
38
Emma Ryder
Jr
16:16
8:08
53
Kristen Hamilton
Sr
17:01
8:30
82
Emilee Jauregui
Jr
17:21
8:41
97
Maddie Thomas
Jr
17:22
8:41
98
Sierra Scholtes
Jr
18:25
9:12
131
10 Campolindo
14-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:34
82:15
16:27
8:14
306 Emma Van De Wyngaerd
Jr
15:50
7:55
37
Adithi Subraman
So
16:08
8:04
48
Mia Travis
Fr
16:21
8:11
56
Kassy Gregory
So
16:33
8:16
64
Catherin Zhang
Fr
17:23
8:42
101
Olivia Hom
So
17:45
8:52
115
Jacklyn Wang
So
20:00
10:00
155
11 Maria Carrillo
17-15-14-13-11
Gap: 0:41
82:41
16:32
8:16
314 Jane Collier
Sr
16:09
8:05
49
Jamie Lu
Fr
16:17
8:08
54
Faith Murray
Fr
16:39
8:20
66
Austin Rogers
So
16:46
8:23
69
Christin Alberigi
Fr
16:50
8:25
76
Katrina Storie
Jr
17:40
8:50
110
Christin Avelar
Fr
17:42
8:51
112
12 Clayton Valley
16-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:06
82:46
16:33
8:17
316 Peyton Siville
Jr
16:04
8:02
44
Karina Linzey
Jr
16:16
8:08
52
Sarah Cook
Jr
16:34
8:17
65
Jessica Chapman
Sr
16:44
8:22
68
Talia Bullock
Sr
17:09
8:35
87
Mitzi Diaz
Sr
17:11
8:35
90
Emma Ramirez
Jr
17:20
8:40
96
13 Santa Rosa
11-10-10-11-13
Gap: 2:14
83:14
16:39
8:19
340 Brooke Thompson
So
15:41
7:50
29
Peyton Kryzczek
So
16:07
8:04
46
Mo Scolari
Fr
16:29
8:15
62
Senya Stein
So
17:03
8:31
84
Chloe Watson
Sr
17:54
8:57
119
Sarah Kelleher
Jr
18:35
9:18
136
Maren Roche
Jr
23:09
11:35
180
14 Bishop O'Dowd
13-12-13-14-14
Gap: 2:11
83:55
16:47
8:23
369 Madelein Farringt
Sr
15:48
7:54
35
Charlott Low
Jr
16:22
8:11
57
Lauren Gilbert
Jr
16:49
8:25
75
Tierra Robinson
Jr
16:58
8:29
80
Olivia Duff
Jr
17:58
8:59
122
Sheridan Kroll
Sr
18:40
9:20
138
Bridget Nix
Sr
19:07
9:33
145
15 St Mary's College
12-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:45
85:01
17:00
8:30
396 Lauren Goode
Fr
15:47
7:53
32
Jazmin Newson
So
16:46
8:23
71
Samantha Uloa
So
16:48
8:24
73
Yasmeen Zamil
Fr
17:08
8:34
86
Reyna Heredia
So
18:32
9:16
134
Mila Sutphin
Fr
18:32
9:16
135
Jo Tarczyns
Jr
18:36
9:18
137
16 Oakland Tech
7-14-16-16-16
Gap: 4:13
86:56
17:23
8:42
482 Maya Ades
Fr
15:01
7:31
19
Gillian Hustis Hayes
Sr
17:02
8:31
83
Sela Roach
Fr
17:33
8:46
107
Margarit Ku
Sr
18:06
9:03
125
Lilly Tran
Jr
19:14
9:37
148








17 Alisal
20-21-20-18-17
Gap: 1:37
87:06
17:25
8:43
498 Meztly Macias
Jr
16:27
8:13
60
Hilary Medel
Jr
17:16
8:38
95
Anahi Guzman
Sr
17:23
8:41
100
Erika Guevara
Sr
17:57
8:58
120
Cristal Ortiz
Jr
18:04
9:02
123
Deysi Cortez
Sr
19:13
9:36
147
Kelly Magana
Jr
19:19
9:40
149
18 Monta Vista
23-22-21-19-18
Gap: 2:12
88:13
17:39
8:49
522 Cindy Keqing Wang
Jr
16:54
8:27
79
Anjana Parasura
Fr
17:10
8:35
89
Bhavna Sud
Jr
17:24
8:42
102
Jocelyn Chen
Jr
17:39
8:50
108
Audrey Cui
Fr
19:06
9:33
144
Alicia Chen
Fr
19:42
9:51
154
Risha Baxi
So
23:15
11:38
181
19 Castro Valley
18-18-18-17-19
Gap: 4:00
89:33
17:55
8:57
530 Sidney Shaw
Jr
16:15
8:08
51
Bailey Jones
Jr
16:52
8:26
77
Eleanor Li
Sr
17:42
8:51
111
Maya Moore
Sr
18:30
9:15
133
Gabriell Williams
Sr
20:15
10:08
158
Zoie Sanders
Sr
20:32
10:16
163




20 Northgate
21-20-19-21-20
Gap: 2:53
89:21
17:52
8:56
545 Liz Webster
Fr
16:28
8:14
61
Brooke Greene
So
17:13
8:36
93
Olivia Lascavio
Fr
17:22
8:41
99
Kara Chung
Fr
18:57
9:29
142
Kaylen Kuruneru
So
19:21
9:41
150
Sarah Ng
Fr
20:10
10:05
157
Sofia Saraj
Fr
21:33
10:46
173
21 Lick Wilmerding
19-17-17-20-21
Gap: 4:08
90:34
18:07
9:03
546 Natasha Salmi
So
16:18
8:09
55
Chloe Davis
Fr
16:22
8:11
58
Oona Fitzpatr
So
17:51
8:56
118
Raphaela Donohoe
So
19:35
9:48
153
Eva Denman
Sr
20:27
10:13
162
Molly Weiner
Fr
21:29
10:44
172




22 San Leandro
25-24-24-23-22
Gap: 0:37
88:52
17:46
8:53
571 Cindy Mai
Sr
17:32
8:46
105
Lianne Chu
Jr
17:32
8:46
106
Wen Ma
Sr
17:43
8:51
113
Liz Toledo
Jr
17:58
8:59
121
Rhae Henson
Jr
18:08
9:04
126
Tiffany Lee
Jr
19:07
9:34
146
Celia Martinez
Sr
19:22
9:41
151
23 College Park
15-19-22-22-23
Gap: 4:12
91:39
18:20
9:10
580 Candace Nguyen
Jr
15:58
7:59
41
Alyssa Gaigalas
Sr
17:12
8:36
92
Lexi Ketron
So
18:49
9:24
139
Ysabel Ketron
So
19:30
9:45
152
Kally Cunningh
Jr
20:10
10:05
156
Kelly Pickle
Fr
20:39
10:20
164
Emi Terada
So
21:26
10:43
171
24 Concord
22-23-23-24-24
Gap: 3:29
92:06
18:25
9:13
622 Calissa Burr
Fr
16:52
8:26
78
Marley Sky
Fr
17:46
8:53
116
Jessica Broussar
So
18:19
9:09
128
Creola Bordelon
Fr
18:49
9:25
140
Camille Yarbroug
So
20:20
10:10
160
Ally Vizcarra
Sr
21:54
10:57
175
Ruby Arceo
So
22:02
11:01
176
25 Napa
26-26-26-25-25
Gap: 3:37
95:15
19:03
9:31
694 Sarah Lippman
Sr
17:44
8:52
114
Vanessz Acuna
Jr
18:13
9:06
127
Stephani Guidino
So
18:54
9:27
141
Emily Chapman
So
19:03
9:31
143
Lena Demsky
Fr
21:21
10:41
169
Kaley Lewis
Fr
21:25
10:43
170
Allison Cooley
So
22:47
11:24
179
26 Pittsburg
24-25-25-26-26
Gap: 3:57
98:07
19:37
9:49
713 Yesenia Flores
So
17:11
8:36
91
Bianca Mcgrudde
So
18:24
9:12
130
Daniela Garcia
Sr
20:20
10:10
159
Anahy Burciaga Hernande
So
21:03
10:32
166
Alyssa Trias
So
21:08
10:34
167
Karely Valdez
Sr
21:09
10:34
168
Mirracle Erickson
Fr
22:37
11:18
178
27 Miramonte
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 4:02
103:48
20:46
10:23
809 Lexi Berryhil
So
18:25
9:13
132
Cayley O'brien
Fr
20:22
10:11
161
Sasha Gordon
Sr
20:41
10:21
165
Sophia Mcmahon
So
21:52
10:56
174
Catharin Mcmahon
So
22:27
11:14
177








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ali Heitmann So Las Lomas 15:32.3 7:46
2 Tara Bradley So Las Lomas 15:50.3 7:55
3 Jessica Lu Fr Castro Valley 16:18.2 8:09
4 Collette Ivanov So Carondelet 16:34.1 8:17
5 Jennifer No So Monte Vista 16:42.3 8:21
6 Lauren Nolan Jr St Francis 16:43.4 8:22
7 Isabelle Grassel So St Francis 16:49 8:25
8 Elizabeth Ramm Fr St Francis 16:55.7 8:28
9 Marli Berry Fr St Francis 16:56.3 8:28
10 Amanda Sieverts So St Francis 16:56.9 8:28
11 Marisa Petersen Fr St Francis 16:57.7 8:29
12 Olivia Sloss So St Francis 17:02.3 8:31
13 Megan Seifert Fr St Francis 17:03.1 8:32
14 Megan Ladd Fr St Francis 17:03.9 8:32
15 Ashley Harrison Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:05 8:33
16 Anne Bodin Jr Santa Rosa 17:06.1 8:33
17 Chloe Vessigault So St Francis 17:08.5 8:34
18 Amber Griesel Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:10.3 8:35
19 Kara Levy So Las Lomas 17:11.4 8:36
20 Olivia Nicosia So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:11.8 8:36
21 Emily Mccommon So Las Lomas 17:15 8:38
22 Bella Mercurio Jr Clayton Valley 17:15.5 8:38
23 Serena Metcalf So Vacaville 17:20.8 8:40
24 Katherine Gaston Sr St Francis 17:24.3 8:42
25 Toni Revelli So Las Lomas 17:26 8:43
26 Whitney Block So Santa Rosa 17:27.5 8:44
27 Jacqueline Radding Fr Monte Vista 17:30.5 8:45
28 Yasline Silva So Alisal 17:31.3 8:46
29 Annie Longhurst Fr Monte Vista 17:35.9 8:48
30 Sidney Jacobs Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:36.8 8:48
31 Lauryn Moore Sr Bishop O'Dowd 17:40.3 8:50
32 Ally Kuehn So Maria Carrillo 17:40.9 8:50
33 Myrka Gonzalez Jr Alisal 17:43.6 8:52
34 Chynna Hinrichsen Jr St Francis 17:44.4 8:52
35 Heber Pinon Jr Alisal 17:48.5 8:54
36 Olivia Walbeck Fr St Francis 17:48.8 8:54
37 Haley Jones Fr Monte Vista 17:53 8:57
38 Kristen Rood Fr Carondelet 17:55.8 8:58
39 Brittney Tran So Monte Vista 17:56.5 8:58
40 Ashna Khare So Monte Vista 17:57.1 8:59
41 Stephanie Murphy Jr San Leandro 17:57.6 8:59
42 Imogen Mccain Fr Carondelet 17:57.8 8:59
43 Alyssa Morea Fr Las Lomas 17:58 8:59
44 Kayli Stowe Jr San Leandro 17:58.2 8:59
45 Evelyn Perez Jr Vacaville 17:59 9:00
46 Ciara Storie So Maria Carrillo 17:59.5 9:00
47 Audrey Huetti Fr Las Lomas 18:01.1 9:01
48 Grace Harrison Fr St Francis 18:02.1 9:01
49 Michelle Cryderman Fr Clayton Valley 18:04.5 9:02
50 Annika Remme Fr St Francis 18:04.8 9:02
51 Annie Starn So Monte Vista 18:05.1 9:03
52 Mikayla Flores Jr Monte Vista 18:06.3 9:03
53 Kenna Hornsby Fr Clayton Valley 18:09.8 9:05
54 Mia Kottgen Fr Las Lomas 18:10.8 9:05
55 Libby Stephenson So Las Lomas 18:12 9:06
56 Sofia Brinkerhoff So Carondelet 18:13.3 9:07
57 Caitlin Ramayrat Fr Carondelet 18:14.5 9:07
58 Kayla O'brien Fr Las Lomas 18:15.5 9:08
59 Anna Ralston Fr Monte Vista 18:15.6 9:08
60 Hanna Escalante Fr Las Lomas 18:17.1 9:09
61 Audrey Kaplan So Las Lomas 18:17.3 9:09
62 Elizabeth Garcia Sr Maria Carrillo 18:18.2 9:09
63 Gabi Scheibley Fr Carondelet 18:19.7 9:10
64 Madeline Dunlay Fr St Francis 18:22.2 9:11
65 Cynthia Pham Fr San Leandro 18:24.5 9:12
66 Makenna Curran Fr Carondelet 18:25.9 9:13
67 Laura Stailey Jr Monte Vista 18:26.7 9:13
68 Quynh Nguyen Sr Monte Vista 18:27.6 9:14
69 Monserrath Rodriguez Sr Alisal 18:28.8 9:14
70 Adeline Frost Sr Carondelet 18:29.8 9:15
71 Madeleine Gurich Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:30.6 9:15
72 Mikayla Perez Fr Carondelet 18:30.9 9:15
73 Emily Montes So Las Lomas 18:35.7 9:18
74 Marissa Kaiser Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:37.2 9:19
75 Kathryn Pena Sr St Francis 18:39.5 9:20
76 Nicole Haberstroh Fr Monte Vista 18:45.7 9:23
77 Kelsey Turner Jr Clayton Valley 18:47.8 9:24
78 Sophie Wise Jr Las Lomas 18:48.4 9:24
79 Jessie Plascencia Jr Las Lomas 18:58.5 9:29
80 Grace Stafford Jr Campolindo 18:59.5 9:30 1/1 19/22 15/18 21:27
(2:28)
21:27
(2:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
81 Kayla Largent Fr St Francis 18:59.9 9:30
82 Maria Lara Jr Alisal 19:02.5 9:31
83 Van-khanh Tran Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:02.9 9:31
84 Genevieve Cassidy Jr Monte Vista 19:03.2 9:32
85 Beatrice Hahn Jr Acalanes 19:03.6 9:32
86 Monica Bindi Jr Carondelet 19:05.4 9:33
87 Leslie Valdez Fr Maria Carrillo 19:06.1 9:33
88 Cinthia Silveira Fr San Leandro 19:08.5 9:34
89 Alexis Rindner Jr Monte Vista 19:10 9:35
90 Catherine Tate Fr Las Lomas 19:11 9:36
91 Mikaela Santiago Fr San Leandro 19:13.5 9:37
92 Ruth Abranches Fr Carondelet 19:15.1 9:38
93 Suzette Segoviano Jr Alisal 19:16.4 9:38
94 Olivia Devine Fr Carondelet 19:18.9 9:39
95 Michelle Gibson So Las Lomas 19:24.2 9:42
96 Samantha Thompson So Las Lomas 19:25.5 9:43
97 Mia Herrerias Fr Carondelet 19:27.4 9:44
98 Amy Bao Fr Monte Vista 19:30 9:45
99 Sasha Utter Fr St Francis 19:40.2 9:50
100 Claire Ergood Jr Las Lomas 19:40.6 9:50
101 Halle Gibson Fr Las Lomas 19:41.5 9:51
102 Livy Stevenson So Monte Vista 19:42.4 9:51
103 Helen Finn Fr Las Lomas 19:42.8 9:51
104 Briana Koepf Fr Presentation 19:45 9:53
105 Suzanne Golshanara Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:46.1 9:53
106 Olivia Marquez Fr Las Lomas 19:47.9 9:54
107 Erandeni Camacho Sr Alisal 19:48.3 9:54
108 Hannah Hoffman Fr Acalanes 19:49.4 9:55
109 Ashley Andreacchi Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:51.4 9:56
110 Emma Kacharmina Jr Acalanes 19:52.2 9:56
111 Sierra Bronk Fr Vacaville 19:53 9:57
112 Aliyah Knight Fr Bishop O'Dowd 19:56.5 9:58
113 Deepa Marti So Archbishop Mitty 19:57.8 9:59
114 Tamia Stringfellow Fr Vacaville 20:02 10:01
115 Alexandra Clark Fr Las Lomas 20:03.7 10:02
116 Hannah Shinnerl Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:06.4 10:03
117 Gabby Wirick Jr St Francis 20:07.6 10:04
118 Meagan Snyder Jr Acalanes 20:10.9 10:05
119 Lilia Ramirez Sr Alisal 20:11.7 10:06
120 Madison Hersh So Monte Vista 20:16.1 10:08
121 Katya Utter Fr St Francis 20:19.6 10:10
122 Katyan Zaragoza Fr Alisal 20:28.8 10:14
123 Yaqueline Cruz Jr Alisal 20:34 10:17
124 Jessica Moreno Jr Alisal 20:35.3 10:18
125 Katie Ernst So Las Lomas 20:39.9 10:20
126 Sachi Powelson So Carondelet 20:40.7 10:20
127 Grace Carlson Jr Carondelet 20:41.7 10:21
128 Anika Adulla Fr Presentation 20:44 10:22
129 Sophia Bansil Fr San Leandro 20:45 10:23
130 Lindsay Rice Fr Vacaville 20:45.2 10:23
131 Madison Greenwood Fr Las Lomas 20:46.9 10:23
132 Tahla Bahnasy So Las Lomas 20:48.3 10:24
133 Julianna Venegas Fr St Francis 20:50.5 10:25
134 Michelle Wong Jr San Leandro 20:51.5 10:26
135 Ella Adamson Fr St Francis 21:05 10:33
136 Britney Avila Fr San Leandro 21:08.8 10:34
137 Tiffany Phuong Jr San Leandro 21:10.3 10:35
138 Adison Mcclun Jr Las Lomas 21:12.4 10:36
139 Emma Sarty Fr Vacaville 21:15.5 10:38
140 Itzel Gallardo Sr Vacaville 21:16.8 10:38
141 Andrea Soto Jr Alisal 21:18.4 10:39
142 Mateya Rettig Jr Carondelet 21:19.4 10:40
143 Eae Haugen Jr Santa Rosa 21:20.8 10:40
144 Sophia Scott So Archbishop Mitty 21:22.7 10:41
145 Alyssa Appel Fr St Francis 21:24.9 10:42
146 Maddie Campi So Las Lomas 21:25.7 10:43
147 Angel Tolentino Jr San Leandro 21:33.5 10:47
148 Michelle Esparza Fr Alisal 21:42 10:51
149 Cynthia Zavala Jr Alisal 21:47.1 10:54
150 Mia Rahman So Bishop O'Dowd 21:54.1 10:57
151 Andrea Garcia Jr Alisal 22:05.7 11:03
152 Fatima Briseno Fr San Leandro 22:13.8 11:07
153 Megan Hendrickson Jr Vacaville 22:14.8 11:07
154 Maya Venkat So Archbishop Mitty 22:18 11:09
155 Taya Roller So Monte Vista 22:25 11:13
156 Jada Larson Sr Las Lomas 22:33.6 11:17
157 Ashley Trinh Fr Santa Rosa 22:37 11:19
158 Lauren Gallardo Sr Monte Vista 22:46.2 11:23
159 Ulyssa Robledo Jr Alisal 22:52.9 11:26
160 Sophia Breslon Fr St Francis 22:58.7 11:29
161 Alyssa Repetti Fr Presentation 23:09.4 11:35
162 Melina Ramirez Sr San Leandro 23:12.1 11:36
163 Alex Walker Jr Santa Rosa 23:25.3 11:43
164 Mariella Floum Fr Las Lomas 23:26.6 11:43
165 Jasmine Nguyen Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:02.3 12:01
166 Brittney Huiltron Jr Alisal 24:39.8 12:20
167 Miranda Schnier Jr Miramonte 24:41.8 12:21
168 Zaida Carling Jr San Leandro 24:42.9 12:21
169 Pearl Li Fr Bishop O'Dowd 24:45.7 12:23
170 Vanessa Adams Jr San Leandro 24:47.7 12:24
171 Mecca Anderson Jr San Leandro 24:47.8 12:24
172 Rahma Elmi Sr San Leandro 25:25.4 12:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jasmin Hirth Fr Maria Carrillo 13:22.6 6:41
2 Maggie Black Fr Piedmont 13:29.4 6:45
3 Caroline Duffy So Santa Rosa 13:34.3 6:47
4 Marie Pahos So St Francis 13:37.1 6:49
5 Sophia Zalewski Fr Piedmont 13:38.5 6:49
6 Marissa Bonivert So Mt Shasta 13:45.7 6:53
7 Eleanor Wikstrom Fr Skyline 13:46.4 6:53
8 Leah Goodman Fr Berkeley 13:46.9 6:53
9 Leikela Lunt Fr Castro Valley 13:50.8 6:55
10 Sara Kennedy So Marin Catholic 13:51.6 6:56
11 Triya Roy Fr Monta Vista 13:58.2 6:59
12 Josephine Lee Fr Monte Vista 13:59.5 7:00
13 Arabella Perez Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:02.2 7:01
14 Maria Del Rosario Chan Fr Piedmont 14:05.9 7:03
15 Bria Keelty So Santa Rosa 14:06.4 7:03
16 Maya Barragan Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:07.3 7:04
17 Molly Mcgrath Fr Napa 14:08.6 7:04
18 Sophie Pelletier Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:11.8 7:06
19 Nichole Markiewicz So Northgate 14:18.5 7:09
20 Morgan Watson So St Francis 14:19.3 7:10
21 Mira Terdiman Fr Lick Wilmerding 14:23.8 7:12
22 Clarissa Lam So Piedmont 14:24.5 7:12
23 Katrina Kohlmeyer So Northgate 14:25.6 7:13
24 Melissa Chen Fr Homestead 14:28.4 7:14
25 Jordan Pride Fr Santa Rosa 14:29.1 7:15
26 Ellie Civello So Maria Carrillo 14:29.8 7:15
27 Lauren Ling So Monta Vista 14:32.4 7:16
28 Sydney Kupsh Fr Northgate 14:33 7:17
29 Eloise Toner Fr International FAIS 14:40.4 7:20
30 Lillian Coan Fr Marin Catholic 14:41 7:21
31 Viviana Castro So Northgate 14:41.7 7:21
32 Maisie Keating Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:42.8 7:21
33 Noelle Lynch So St Francis 14:44.7 7:22
34 Lauren Aubert Fr Justin-Siena 14:46.2 7:23
35 Amanda Lewis So Northgate 14:47 7:24
36 Alexandra Menjibar Fr Benicia 14:47.3 7:24
37 Alisha Gao So Monta Vista 14:48.5 7:24
38 Avery Bernard Fr Vacaville 14:49.2 7:25
39 Frannie Lahey-teare So Piedmont 14:49.8 7:25
40 Ariella Katzman So Skyline 14:50.2 7:25
41 Viva Donohoe Fr Lick Wilmerding 14:50.5 7:25
42 Jeannie Moreno Fr Lick Wilmerding 14:50.8 7:25
43 Lillian O'keefe So Monte Vista 14:53 7:27
44 Ella Bernard Fr Vacaville 14:54.4 7:27
45 Maddie House Fr Campolindo 14:54.8 7:27 1/7 6/22 22/34 15:54
(0:59)
15:54
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
46 Abby Carter Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:55.9 7:28
47 Audrey Moessing Fr Maria Carrillo 14:57.6 7:29
48 Tsana Griner So Vacaville 14:59 7:30
49 Isabella Remolina So Dublin 14:59.5 7:30
50 Sofia Morris Fr Lick Wilmerding 15:00.5 7:30
51 Jillian Trivelsky Fr Carondelet 15:01.3 7:31
52 Isabella Acosta Fr St Francis 15:02.4 7:31
53 Emma Huntsinger Fr Maria Carrillo 15:04.1 7:32
54 Courtney Aitken Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:04.6 7:32
55 Olivia Davidson So Castro Valley 15:05.5 7:33
56 Sarah Naughten Fr Campolindo 15:06.2 7:33 2/7 7/22 14/34 15:52
(0:46)
15:52
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
57 Serena Geis So Monta Vista 15:06.7 7:33
58 Nicole Mcbride Fr St Francis 15:08.5 7:34
59 Amy Foo Fr Piedmont 15:08.8 7:34
60 Kaitlin Manning So Castro Valley 15:11.5 7:36
61 Julia Martin Fr Lick Wilmerding 15:14.4 7:37
62 Sophia Smith Fr Justin-Siena 15:16.8 7:38
63 Katrina Frandsen So Santa Rosa 15:18.8 7:39
64 Melinda Ximen So Monta Vista 15:19.8 7:40
65 Jacqueline Hale So Santa Rosa 15:22.6 7:41
66 Angelee Dubnoff So Clayton Valley 15:25.9 7:43
67 Sabine Salles Fr Monte Vista 15:26.7 7:43
68 Natalie Kwong So Monte Vista 15:27.8 7:44
69 Aminata Daffeh So Santa Rosa 15:28.1 7:44
70 A.j. Tanner So St Francis 15:29.7 7:45
71 Megan Kruetzfeldt Fr Maria Carrillo 15:30.8 7:45
72 Ellie Guthrie Fr Campolindo 15:34 7:47 3/7 10/22 12/33 16:21
(0:47)
16:21
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
73 Annabella Leuzze Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:34.3 7:47
74 Josephine Taylor Fr Castro Valley 15:34.6 7:47
75 Natalie Couch Fr Berkeley 15:36.7 7:48
76 Alex Martinez Fr Clayton Valley 15:40.3 7:50
77 Jessica Wandling So Monte Vista 15:40.6 7:50
78 Zoe Nakao Pelata Fr International FAIS 15:41.2 7:51
79 Brieanna Anderson Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:42 7:51
80 Angel Zhong So Las Lomas 15:44 7:52
81 Anika Lorenz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:44.9 7:52
82 Tia Bottger Fr Berkeley 15:52.9 7:56
83 Kaitlyn Sutherland Fr Las Lomas 15:54.3 7:57
84 Mary Williams So Castro Valley 15:54.8 7:57
85 Gloria Zhang Fr Homestead 15:55 7:58
86 Charlotte Till Fr Las Lomas 15:55.7 7:58
87 Zoe Fu-chen Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:01.5 8:01
88 Emily Hora Fr Monte Vista 16:05 8:02
89 Hannah Goldfarb So Dublin 16:05.9 8:03
90 Natalie Schiefferly Fr Justin-Siena 16:06 8:03
91 Peyton Traywick So Vacaville 16:07.1 8:04
92 Sarah Sanderson So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:10 8:05
93 Roma Edwards Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:10.4 8:05
94 Gisselle Castaniada Fr Clayton Valley 16:12.4 8:06
95 Hanako Helton Fr College Preparatory 16:13.3 8:07
96 Collette Kimura Fr Miramonte 16:14.6 8:07
97 Alexis Sanchez Fr Carondelet 16:14.7 8:07
98 Sophia Liu So Dublin 16:15.1 8:08
99 Elizabeth Ericson Fr Carondelet 16:15.8 8:08
100 Paola Moreno So Archbishop Mitty 16:17.8 8:09
101 Angie Liu So Homestead 16:18 8:09
102 Lindsay Rose Fr Presentation 16:19.8 8:10
103 Maria Fontan So Presentation 16:20.6 8:10
104 Viviana Gonzalez So Alisal 16:24.2 8:12
105 Kaylie Keim So Marin Catholic 16:24.9 8:12
106 Leilani Love So Presentation 16:25.3 8:13
107 Charlotte Wycoff Fr Monte Vista 16:25.9 8:13
108 Sona Shridhar Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:26.9 8:13
109 Averyahna Scavetta So Vacaville 16:27.3 8:14
110 Jada Dunn Fr Napa 16:28.1 8:14
111 Devon Ortman Fr Campolindo 16:28.7 8:14 4/7 14/22 12/31 17:40
(1:11)
17:40
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
112 Noelle Core So Napa 16:29.7 8:15
113 Bianey Douglas Fr Carondelet 16:30.1 8:15
114 Grace Rogers So St Francis 16:30.4 8:15
115 Sonika Renjen So Miramonte 16:30.8 8:15
116 Ingrid Shipstead So Clayton Valley 16:31 8:16
117 Olivia Steele Fr College Preparatory 16:32.1 8:16
118 Chloe Nakao Pelata Fr International FAIS 16:33.1 8:17
119 Colette Cornish So Acalanes 16:36.9 8:18
120 Joanna Curpene So Castro Valley 16:40 8:20
121 Julia Mccorquodale Fr Maria Carrillo 16:41.9 8:21
122 Mckenzie Taffe Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:42.1 8:21
123 Noralys Hernandez So Alisal 16:42.9 8:21
124 Shama Tawakol Fr Homestead 16:43.7 8:22
125 Taryn Cunningham So Carondelet 16:44 8:22
126 Athena Fung Fr Monta Vista 16:44.1 8:22
127 Elle Esquer Fr Campolindo 16:45.7 8:23 5/7 16/22 13/28 16:53
(0:07)
16:53
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
128 Raina Larson So Las Lomas 16:50.3 8:25
129 Ialee Hering So Mt Shasta 16:50.8 8:25
130 Maya Nichols Fr Skyline 16:51.6 8:26
131 Elise Cypher So Bishop O'Dowd 16:52.9 8:26
132 Allison Koplos So Archbishop Mitty 16:54.5 8:27
133 Emma Taylor So Miramonte 16:55.8 8:28
134 Darian Debortoli Fr Mt Shasta 16:58.4 8:29
135 Emma Kelly Fr Clayton Valley 16:58.6 8:29
136 Elizabeth Benavidez So Clayton Valley 17:01.5 8:31
137 Sara Nguyen Fr Maria Carrillo 17:01.7 8:31
138 Sophie Jacquemin So Homestead 17:06 8:33
139 Shelby Jennett Fr Homestead 17:06.5 8:33
140 Farrah Ballou So Archbishop Mitty 17:07.8 8:34
141 Julia Helvey So Acalanes 17:09.4 8:35
142 Ria Bavishi Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:11.9 8:36
143 Kalea Fong Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:12.3 8:36
144 Emersyn White So Acalanes 17:13.2 8:37
145 Julianna Kihmm So Presentation 17:14.1 8:37
146 Aishwarya Kolli So Dublin 17:16 8:38
147 Amanda Ooi Fr Las Lomas 17:18.3 8:39
148 Alyssa Arino So Clayton Valley 17:19.3 8:40
149 Emma Hall-linden So Miramonte 17:21.1 8:41
150 Naomi Purdy Fr Las Lomas 17:23.4 8:42
151 Sophie Doerfert Fr Vacaville 17:23.6 8:42
152 Emily Breneisen So Justin-Siena 17:24.5 8:42
153 Molly Adams So Las Lomas 17:30.7 8:45
154 Rachel Phar So Napa 17:31.2 8:46
155 Tessa Johnson So Presentation 17:42.3 8:51
156 Yasmin Chiquito So Alisal 17:45.7 8:53
157 Maija Turjanis Fr Napa 17:49.8 8:55
158 Amanda Bueno-kling So Justin-Siena 17:54.5 8:57
159 Helen Ma So San Leandro 17:55.3 8:58
160 Anais Castro So San Leandro 17:57.3 8:59
161 Sophia Larsen Fr Acalanes 17:59.9 9:00
162 Cecilia Schwarzer So Berkeley 18:01.2 9:01
163 Anushka Tandon So Monta Vista 18:03 9:02
164 Juliet Soohoo Fr Miramonte 18:06.6 9:03
165 Samantha Dhanani So Archbishop Mitty 18:09.2 9:05
166 Natalia Macias So San Leandro 18:10.4 9:05
167 Hadley Dixon Berger Fr Presentation 18:13.8 9:07
168 Taylee Carscadden Fr Carondelet 18:15.3 9:08
169 Julie Kunst So Justin-Siena 18:16.1 9:08
170 Izel Zamora So Santa Rosa 18:22.9 9:11
171 Anna Beattie Fr International FAIS 18:24.8 9:12
172 Helen Balawejder So Bishop O'Dowd 18:31.1 9:16
173 Sidney Zimmerman Fr Acalanes 18:33.3 9:17
174 Arianna Perez So San Leandro 18:35.6 9:18
175 Fatima Catolos So San Leandro 18:38.4 9:19
176 Gracie Pridmore So Napa 18:43.7 9:22
177 Jolie Kan So Dublin 18:45.4 9:23
178 Blanca Gregorio So Alisal 18:46.9 9:23
179 Stephanie Betancourt So San Leandro 18:47.5 9:24
180 Isabella Bianchi So Miramonte 18:47.8 9:24
181 Evelin Moreno So San Leandro 18:48.2 9:24
182 Mia Oggenfuss Fr Napa 18:57.7 9:29
183 Olivia Gilman-chun So Castro Valley 18:58.1 9:29
184 Lauryn Watkins So Vacaville 19:17.4 9:39
185 Mina Robitaille Fr Skyline 19:20.9 9:40
186 Roni Ayalon So Campolindo 19:21.9 9:41 6/7 20/22 22/27 21:53
(2:31)
21:53
(2:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
187 Fahina Lauti So Skyline 19:25.7 9:43
188 Alejandra Ruiz So Alisal 19:27.1 9:44
189 Natasha Jimenez Fr Dublin 20:05.9 10:03
190 Tisha Lwin So Presentation 20:15.9 10:08
191 Ashlyn Moyer Fr Mt Shasta 20:26.8 10:13
192 Maxine Barrios So Northgate 20:31.9 10:16
193 Alia Toth-smith Fr Benicia 20:39.6 10:20
194 Mae Wilday So Miramonte 20:48.9 10:24
195 Maya Tsingos So International FAIS 20:59.6 10:30
196 Isabella Walters Fr Bishop O'Dowd 21:20.2 10:40
197 Vivian Ludwig Fr International FAIS 21:41.7 10:51
198 Tracy Si Fr Campolindo 21:52.6 10:56 7/7 22/22 18/18 24:11
(2:18)
24:11
(2:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
199 Cynthia Bonilla So Alisal 22:03.3 11:02
200 Nissa Yeargin Fr Skyline 25:39.9 12:50
201 Maya Hernandez So Pittsburg 26:01.9 13:01
202 Gabriella Serrianni So Pittsburg 27:09.2 13:35
203 Shreya Kumar Fr College Preparatory 27:41 13:51
204 Geraldine Vargas Fr Pittsburg 27:59.1 14:00
205 Leslie Alberto Fr Pittsburg 28:03.6 14:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Piedmont
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
70:28
14:06
7:03
71 Maggie Black
Fr
13:29
6:45
2
Sophia Zalewski
Fr
13:39
6:49
5
Maria Del Rosario Chan
Fr
14:06
7:03
11
Clarissa Lam
So
14:25
7:12
19
Frannie Lahey-te
So
14:50
7:25
34
Amy Foo
Fr
15:09
7:34
54




2 Northgate
11-7-5-3-2
Gap: 0:29
72:46
14:33
7:17
119 Nichole Markiewi
So
14:19
7:09
16
Katrina Kohlmeye
So
14:26
7:13
20
Sydney Kupsh
Fr
14:33
7:17
25
Viviana Castro
So
14:42
7:21
27
Amanda Lewis
So
14:47
7:24
31
Maxine Barrios
So
20:32
10:16
178




3 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
9-4-3-2-3
Gap: 1:02
72:22
14:28
7:14
128 Arabella Perez
Fr
14:02
7:01
10
Maya Barragan
Fr
14:07
7:04
13
Sophie Pelletie
Fr
14:12
7:06
15
Abby Carter
Fr
14:56
7:28
41
Courtney Aitken
Fr
15:05
7:32
49
Brieanna Anderson
Fr
15:42
7:51
73
Sarah Sanderso
So
16:10
8:05
85
4 St Francis
4-3-4-5-4
Gap: 1:31
72:52
14:34
7:17
150 Marie Pahos
So
13:37
6:49
4
Morgan Watson
So
14:19
7:10
17
Noelle Lynch
So
14:45
7:22
29
Isabella Acosta
Fr
15:02
7:31
47
Nicole Mcbride
Fr
15:09
7:34
53
A.j. Tanner
So
15:30
7:45
65
Grace Rogers
So
16:30
8:15
105
5 Santa Rosa
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 1:48
72:51
14:34
7:17
155 Caroline Duffy
So
13:34
6:47
3
Bria Keelty
So
14:06
7:03
12
Jordan Pride
Fr
14:29
7:15
22
Katrina Frandsen
So
15:19
7:39
58
Jacqueli Hale
So
15:23
7:41
60
Aminata Daffeh
So
15:28
7:44
64
Izel Zamora
So
18:23
9:11
157
6 Monta Vista
7-6-6-7-6
Gap: 1:22
73:46
14:45
7:23
175 Triya Roy
Fr
13:58
6:59
8
Lauren Ling
So
14:32
7:16
24
Alisha Gao
So
14:49
7:24
32
Serena Geis
So
15:07
7:33
52
Melinda Ximen
So
15:20
7:40
59
Athena Fung
Fr
16:44
8:22
116
Anushka Tandon
So
18:03
9:02
150
7 Maria Carrillo
1-5-7-6-7
Gap: 2:08
73:25
14:41
7:20
180 Jasmin Hirth
Fr
13:23
6:41
1
Ellie Civello
So
14:30
7:15
23
Audrey Moessing
Fr
14:58
7:29
42
Emma Huntsing
Fr
15:04
7:32
48
Megan Kruetzfe
Fr
15:31
7:45
66
Julia Mccorquo
Fr
16:42
8:21
111
Sara Nguyen
Fr
17:02
8:31
125
8 Lick Wilmerding
12-10-8-8-8
Gap: 0:51
74:20
14:52
7:26
192 Mira Terdiman
Fr
14:24
7:12
18
Viva Donohoe
Fr
14:51
7:25
36
Jeannie Moreno
Fr
14:51
7:25
37
Sofia Morris
Fr
15:01
7:30
45
Julia Martin
Fr
15:14
7:37
56
Zoe Fu-chen
Fr
16:02
8:01
80
Roma Edwards
Fr
16:10
8:05
86
9 Monte Vista
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:41
75:28
15:06
7:33
243 Josephin Lee
Fr
14:00
7:00
9
Lillian O'keefe
So
14:53
7:27
38
Sabine Salles
Fr
15:27
7:43
62
Natalie Kwong
So
15:28
7:44
63
Jessica Wandling
So
15:41
7:50
71
Emily Hora
Fr
16:05
8:02
81
Charlott Wycoff
Fr
16:26
8:13
98
10 Castro Valley
6-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:04
75:37
15:07
7:34
258 Leikela Lunt
Fr
13:51
6:55
7
Olivia Davidson
So
15:06
7:33
50
Kaitlin Manning
So
15:12
7:36
55
Josephin Taylor
Fr
15:35
7:47
69
Mary Williams
So
15:55
7:57
77
Joanna Curpene
So
16:40
8:20
110
Olivia Gilman-c
So
18:58
9:29
170
11 Vacaville
17-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:38
77:17
15:27
7:44
299 Avery Bernard
Fr
14:49
7:25
33
Ella Bernard
Fr
14:54
7:27
39
Tsana Griner
So
14:59
7:30
43
Peyton Traywick
So
16:07
8:04
84
Averyahn Scavetta
So
16:27
8:14
100
Sophie Doerfert
Fr
17:24
8:42
139
Lauryn Watkins
So
19:17
9:39
171
12 Campolindo
18-14-12-12-12
Gap: 1:51
78:49
15:46
7:53
377 Maddie House
Fr
14:55
7:27
40
Sarah Naughten
Fr
15:06
7:33
51
Ellie Guthrie
Fr
15:34
7:47
67
Devon Ortman
Fr
16:29
8:14
102
Elle Esquer
Fr
16:46
8:23
117
Roni Ayalon
So
19:22
9:41
173
Tracy Si
Fr
21:53
10:56
183
13 Homestead
13-16-15-13-13
Gap: 2:38
80:31
16:06
8:03
432 Melissa Chen
Fr
14:28
7:14
21
Gloria Zhang
Fr
15:55
7:58
78
Angie Liu
So
16:18
8:09
93
Shama Tawakol
Fr
16:44
8:22
114
Sophie Jacquemi
So
17:06
8:33
126
Shelby Jennett
Fr
17:07
8:33
127




14 Carondelet
20-21-21-16-14
Gap: 1:43
80:46
16:09
8:05
445 Jillian Trivelsk
Fr
15:01
7:31
46
Alexis Sanchez
Fr
16:15
8:07
89
Elizabet Ericson
Fr
16:16
8:08
91
Bianey Douglas
Fr
16:30
8:15
104
Taryn Cunningh
So
16:44
8:22
115
Taylee Carscadd
Fr
18:15
9:08
155




15 Clayton Valley
21-20-19-15-15
Gap: 1:33
80:48
16:10
8:05
448 Angelee Dubnoff
So
15:26
7:43
61
Alex Martinez
Fr
15:40
7:50
70
Gisselle Castania
Fr
16:12
8:06
87
Ingrid Shipstea
So
16:31
8:16
107
Emma Kelly
Fr
16:59
8:29
123
Elizabet Benavide
So
17:02
8:31
124
Alyssa Arino
So
17:19
8:40
136
16 Justin-Siena
16-13-14-14-16
Gap: 3:08
81:28
16:18
8:09
456 Lauren Aubert
Fr
14:46
7:23
30
Sophia Smith
Fr
15:17
7:38
57
Natalie Schieffe
Fr
16:06
8:03
83
Emily Breneise
So
17:25
8:42
140
Amanda Bueno-kl
So
17:55
8:57
146
Julie Kunst
So
18:16
9:08
156




17 Bishop O'Dowd
15-17-17-18-17
Gap: 2:30
81:15
16:15
8:08
466 Maisie Keating
Fr
14:43
7:21
28
Anika Lorenz
Fr
15:45
7:52
75
Mckenzie Taffe
Fr
16:42
8:21
112
Elise Cypher
So
16:53
8:26
120
Kalea Fong
Fr
17:12
8:36
131
Helen Balawejd
So
18:31
9:16
159
Isabella Walters
Fr
21:20
10:40
181
18 Las Lomas
23-22-22-19-18
Gap: 1:34
81:43
16:21
8:10
482 Angel Zhong
So
15:44
7:52
74
Kaitlyn Sutherla
Fr
15:54
7:57
76
Charlott Till
Fr
15:56
7:58
79
Raina Larson
So
16:50
8:25
118
Amanda Ooi
Fr
17:18
8:39
135
Naomi Purdy
Fr
17:23
8:42
138
Molly Adams
So
17:31
8:45
141
19 Napa
10-18-19-21-19
Gap: 3:41
82:27
16:29
8:15
505 Molly Mcgrath
Fr
14:09
7:04
14
Jada Dunn
Fr
16:28
8:14
101
Noelle Core
So
16:30
8:15
103
Rachel Phar
So
17:31
8:46
142
Maija Turjanis
Fr
17:50
8:55
145
Gracie Pridmore
So
18:44
9:22
163
Mia Oggenfus
Fr
18:58
9:29
169
20 Skyline
5-8-13-17-20
Gap: 5:39
84:15
16:51
8:25
506 Eleanor Wikstrom
Fr
13:46
6:53
6
Ariella Katzman
So
14:50
7:25
35
Maya Nichols
Fr
16:52
8:26
119
Mina Robitail
Fr
19:21
9:40
172
Fahina Lauti
So
19:26
9:43
174
Nissa Yeargin
Fr
25:40
12:50
185




21 Archbishop Mitty
22-23-23-23-21
Gap: 1:34
82:21
16:28
8:14
508 Annabell Leuzze
Fr
15:34
7:47
68
Paola Moreno
So
16:18
8:09
92
Sona Shridhar
Fr
16:27
8:13
99
Allison Koplos
So
16:55
8:27
121
Farrah Ballou
So
17:08
8:34
128
Ria Bavishi
Fr
17:12
8:36
130
Samantha Dhanani
So
18:09
9:05
152
22 Dublin
19-19-18-20-22
Gap: 3:46
83:22
16:40
8:20
514 Isabella Remolina
So
15:00
7:30
44
Hannah Goldfarb
So
16:06
8:03
82
Sophia Liu
So
16:15
8:08
90
Aishwary Kolli
So
17:16
8:38
134
Jolie Kan
So
18:45
9:23
164
Natasha Jimenez
Fr
20:06
10:03
176




23 International FAIS
14-15-16-22-23
Gap: 6:19
86:19
17:16
8:38
544 Eloise Toner
Fr
14:40
7:20
26
Zoe Nakao Pelata
Fr
15:41
7:51
72
Chloe Nakao Pelata
Fr
16:33
8:17
108
Anna Beattie
Fr
18:25
9:12
158
Maya Tsingos
So
21:00
10:30
180
Vivian Ludwig
Fr
21:42
10:51
182




24 Presentation
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:23
84:02
16:48
8:24
562 Lindsay Rose
Fr
16:20
8:10
94
Maria Fontan
So
16:21
8:10
95
Leilani Love
So
16:25
8:13
97
Julianna Kihmm
So
17:14
8:37
133
Tessa Johnson
So
17:42
8:51
143
Hadley Dixon Berger
Fr
18:14
9:07
154
Tisha Lwin
So
20:16
10:08
177
25 Miramonte
24-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:52
85:09
17:02
8:31
604 Collette Kimura
Fr
16:15
8:07
88
Sonika Renjen
So
16:31
8:15
106
Emma Taylor
So
16:56
8:28
122
Emma Hall-lin
So
17:21
8:41
137
Juliet Soohoo
Fr
18:07
9:03
151
Isabella Bianchi
So
18:48
9:24
167
Mae Wilday
So
20:49
10:24
179
26 Acalanes
27-27-27-27-26
Gap: 1:56
87:33
17:31
8:45
679 Colette Cornish
So
16:37
8:18
109
Julia Helvey
So
17:09
8:35
129
Emersyn White
So
17:13
8:37
132
Sophia Larsen
Fr
18:00
9:00
149
Sidney Zimmerma
Fr
18:33
9:17
160








27 Alisal
26-26-26-26-27
Gap: 3:03
89:07
17:49
8:55
693 Viviana Gonzalez
So
16:24
8:12
96
Noralys Hernande
So
16:43
8:21
113
Yasmin Chiquito
So
17:46
8:53
144
Blanca Gregorio
So
18:47
9:23
165
Alejandr Ruiz
So
19:27
9:44
175
Cynthia Bonilla
So
22:03
11:02
184




28 San Leandro
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 0:43
91:17
18:15
9:08
771 Helen Ma
So
17:55
8:58
147
Anais Castro
So
17:57
8:59
148
Natalia Macias
So
18:10
9:05
153
Arianna Perez
So
18:36
9:18
161
Fatima Catolos
So
18:38
9:19
162
Stephani Betancou
So
18:48
9:24
166
Evelin Moreno
So
18:48
9:24
168
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.