Amador Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cartwright, Kaitlin Jr V 19:03 6:30 2.93 2/136 1/6 1/16 2/23 18:16 18:16
Chawla, Esha So So 24:39 8:25 2.93 39/78 2/4 12/16 8/13
Estill, Shayne Sr V 22:01 7:31 2.93 59/136 4/6 4/16 8/20 22:36
(0:35,2.6)
22:36
(0:35,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fletcher, Juliette Jr V 20:21 6:57 2.93 19/136 2/6 2/16 5/22
Freschi, Isabella Sr JV 24:24 8:20 2.93 75/119 2/4 9/16 18/22 24:52
(0:28,1.9)
24:52
(0:28,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gatzke, Katelyn Sr JV 23:48 8:07 2.93 58/119 1/4 8/16 20/27
Green, Sasha Jr JV 24:48 8:28 2.93 85/119 4/4 13/16 9/14
Kumar, Surabhi So V 20:52 7:07 2.93 30/136 3/6 3/16 4/21
Pascualy, Catalina Sr V 23:35 8:03 2.93 98/136 6/6 6/16 10/18 22:20 22:20
Sadler, Sammy Sr JV 24:30 8:22 2.93 79/119 3/4 11/16 14/20
Samuli, Alyssa So So 24:24 8:20 2.93 36/78 1/4 9/16 10/18
Sanguinetti, Sara So So 25:05 8:34 2.93 45/78 3/4 14/16 9/12
Shamblen, Wesley So So 25:13 8:36 2.93 47/78 4/4 15/16 8/10
Smith, Emily So V 22:56 7:50 2.93 84/136 5/6 5/16 9/20
Sun, Anna Fr Fr 23:44 8:06 2.93 43/87 1/2 7/16 13/16
Suratwala, Fatima Fr Fr 29:10 9:57 2.93 85/87 2/2 16/16 15/15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/20 105:13
3:53
2.93 7:11 6:30 7:50 178 6:57 95:47 95:47 Kaitlin Cartwright (2), Juliette Fletcher (15), Surabhi Kumar (26), Shayne Estill (55), Emily Smith (80)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Patricia Sanchez Jr Santee 18:36 6:21
2 Kaitlin Cartwright Jr Amador Valley 19:03 6:30 1/6 1/16 2/23 18:16 18:16
3 Brooklyn Gonzalves Fr Alta Loma 19:13 6:34
4 Eden David Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:25 6:38
5 Emma Wahlenmaier Sr Palos Verde 19:28 6:39
6 Alyssa Segovia Jr Alta Loma 19:29 6:39
7 Taylor Shelgosh Sr El Camino (oce) 19:32 6:40
8 Marlene Romero Sr Palmdale 19:36 6:41
9 Liliana Prieto So El Camino (oce) 19:36 6:41
10 Jennifer Perez Sr Santee 19:40 6:43
11 Olivia Jarvis Jr El Camino (oce) 19:40 6:43
12 Lauren Hamel Jr Edison (hb) 19:50 6:46
13 Mikaela Romanini Sr Bakersfield 19:54 6:48
14 Jasmine Garcia Sr Corona 20:00 6:50
15 Laura Velasco So Downey (dow) 20:00 6:50
16 Tarra O'malley Jr Dougherty Valley 20:06 6:52
17 Aushmitha Grewal So Dougherty Valley 20:10 6:53
18 Keziah Farien Fr Troy 20:18 6:56
19 Juliette Fletcher Jr Amador Valley 20:21 6:57 2/6 2/16 5/22
20 Mia Terry So Cosumnes Oaks 20:27 6:59
21 Jade Guerrero So Cosumnes Oaks 20:28 6:59
22 Caroline Piazza Jr Palos Verde 20:30 7:00
23 Bailey Lebow Jr Palos Verde 20:32 7:00
24 Millie Hoyt So Cosumnes Oaks 20:34 7:01
25 Tori Landers Sr Palos Verde 20:36 7:02
26 Brianna Orozco Sr Downey (dow) 20:40 7:03
27 Emily Heaston Jr Corona 20:40 7:03
28 Hannah Gallegos Jr Edison (hb) 20:44 7:05
29 Gredwards So Palos Verde 20:49 7:06
30 Surabhi Kumar So Amador Valley 20:52 7:07 3/6 3/16 4/21
31 Jasmine Flores Sr Santiago (cor) 20:53 7:08
32 Genesis Siam Sr Santee 20:55 7:08
33 Molly Kozlowski Sr Santa Rosa 20:56 7:09
34 Mai Franks Jr Paloma Valley 21:00 7:10
35 Marissa Doria Fr Paloma Valley 21:01 7:10
36 Caroline Duffy So Santa Rosa 21:03 7:11
37 Neftali Escalante Sr Corona 21:07 7:12
38 Sophia Miller Sr Santa Rosa 21:11 7:14
39 Kirsten Carter Jr Santa Rosa 21:20 7:17
40 Veronica Chen So Troy 21:20 7:17
41 Hailey Hill So Palos Verde 21:21 7:17
42 Bethany Weir Sr Santa Rosa 21:23 7:18
43 Sarabeth Johnson Jr Troy 21:23 7:18
44 Marie Doyle Jr Santa Rosa 21:25 7:19
45 Samantha Rodriguez Jr Santiago (cor) 21:27 7:19
46 Emelie Jones Jr Otay Ranch 21:29 7:20
47 Amber Garcia Fr Corona 21:31 7:21
48 Pamela Bowen So Alta Loma 21:32 7:21
49 Natalie Olivas Jr Alta Loma 21:32 7:21
50 Adriana Higuera Jr Downey (dow) 21:36 7:22
51 Crystal Ramos Jr Palmdale 21:45 7:25
52 Dominique Pillos Sr Troy 21:49 7:27
53 Julia Spowart Sr Cosumnes Oaks 21:50 7:27
54 Michellee Resendiz Fr Otay Ranch 21:51 7:27
55 Karyn Real So Diamond Bar 21:54 7:28
56 Briana S. Sanchez So Dougherty Valley 21:55 7:29
57 Emilia Lopez Jr Santee 21:57 7:29
58 Bria Keelty So Santa Rosa 21:59 7:30
59 Shayne Estill Sr Amador Valley 22:01 7:31 4/6 4/16 8/20 22:36
(0:35)
22:36
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
60 Emily Bein So Alta Loma 22:02 7:31
61 Hazel Lara Jr Palmdale 22:03 7:32
62 Wendy Morales Sr Palos Verde 22:05 7:32
63 Hannah Seastres Sr Dougherty Valley 22:08 7:33
64 Polina Popova So Dougherty Valley 22:09 7:34
65 Avery Dorff Jr Edison (hb) 22:10 7:34
66 Ananya Goyal Jr Dougherty Valley 22:13 7:35
67 Megan Larson So Edison (hb) 22:14 7:35
68 Carina Rojas Jr Santee 22:21 7:38
69 Pilar Padilla Jr Troy 22:25 7:39
70 Julia Keough Jr Edison (hb) 22:25 7:39
71 Vickie Kuo Sr Diamond Bar 22:27 7:40
72 Danielle Phillips Jr Edison (hb) 22:28 7:40
73 Andrea Pasillas Jr Pioneer Valley 22:31 7:41
74 Natalie Santiago Fr Diamond Bar 22:34 7:42
75 Mikayla Kambeitz Jr Paloma Valley 22:34 7:42
76 Elsa Delgado Sr Downey (dow) 22:38 7:43
77 Sara Williams Fr Otay Ranch 22:41 7:45
78 Lauren Deloss So Paloma Valley 22:45 7:46
79 Savannah Farrell Sr Santiago (cor) 22:46 7:46
80 Tabitha Abbey Sr Troy 22:47 7:47
81 Cherry Inay Sr Pioneer Valley 22:50 7:48
82 Ashlee Huesca Fr Coachella Valley 22:52 7:48
83 Lissette Iniguez So Alta Loma 22:54 7:49
84 Emily Smith So Amador Valley 22:56 7:50 5/6 5/16 9/20
85 Beatriz Garcia Jr Paica (oxn) 22:56 7:50
86 Haley Raizes Sr Dougherty Valley 22:58 7:50
87 Cinthia Gonzalez Jr Corona 23:05 7:53
88 Samantha Ruelas Fr Diamond Bar 23:10 7:54
89 Katelyn Pruitt Fr Paloma Valley 23:10 7:54
90 Jennifer Madrigal So Paloma Valley 23:11 7:55
91 Lesley Arenas So Oxnard 23:11 7:55
92 Hanna Blumer Jr Troy 23:15 7:56
93 Kayla Welch Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:18 7:57
94 Kristal Silva Sr Paica (oxn) 23:20 7:58
95 Arianna Devicente Jr Valley View 23:22 7:58
96 Diana Osuna So Otay Ranch 23:22 7:58
97 Sheccid Marquez So Corona 23:33 8:02
98 Catalina Pascualy Sr Amador Valley 23:35 8:03 6/6 6/16 10/18 22:20 22:20
99 Delia Ceja So Oxnard 23:35 8:03
100 Phoenix Judd So Oxnard 23:35 8:03
101 Lupita Franco Jr Pioneer Valley 23:48 8:07
102 Alyson Atencio Sr Otay Ranch 23:50 8:08
103 Alexandra Gurrola Sr Downey (dow) 23:50 8:08
104 Brianda Jimenez Jr Palmdale 23:55 8:10
105 Chantal Rabay Sr Santiago (cor) 23:57 8:10
106 Jessica Briney Fr Paloma Valley 23:58 8:11
107 Olivia Parra Sr Paica (oxn) 24:02 8:12
108 Sophia Tovar Jr Pioneer Valley 24:03 8:12
109 Natalie Gallemore So Alta Loma 24:06 8:14
110 Stephany Yescas So Santee 24:13 8:16
111 Olivia Valdivia So Diamond Bar 24:17 8:17
112 Susana Vazquez Sr Pioneer Valley 24:19 8:18
113 Fiona Huang Fr Diamond Bar 24:39 8:25
114 Eileen Silva Jr Santee 24:43 8:26
115 Danielle Espinosa Jr Santiago (cor) 24:47 8:28
116 Lindsey Maseba Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:47 8:28
117 Katherine Maldonad Sr Downey (dow) 24:48 8:28
118 Michelle Marceleno Jr Pioneer Valley 24:48 8:28
119 Estel Miranda So Paica (oxn) 24:55 8:30
120 Brihana Romero Sr Paica (oxn) 24:55 8:30
121 Leoni Becker So Otay Ranch 25:04 8:33
122 Marisol Zamora Sr Coachella Valley 25:08 8:35
123 Maria Ceja Sr Paica (oxn) 25:10 8:35
124 Rachel Yang Fr Diamond Bar 25:12 8:36
125 Alina Delabra Sr Pioneer Valley 25:14 8:37
126 Jasmine Jaramillo Jr Coachella Valley 25:18 8:38
127 Gabriella Flores So Oxnard 25:27 8:41
128 Dulce Burgess Sr Palmdale 25:29 8:42
129 Jennifer Salcido Jr Coachella Valley 25:33 8:43
130 Arianna Sanchez Sr Valley View 25:50 8:49
131 Vivian Gordiano Jr Downey (dow) 26:12 8:57
132 Jessica Aragon Sr Paica (oxn) 26:12 8:57
133 Rut Ornelas Sr Palmdale 26:30 9:03
134 Leonela Joaquin Jr Oxnard 26:38 9:05
135 Magali Barajas Jr Coachella Valley 28:12 9:37
136 Genesis Aguilar So Oxnard 28:18 9:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palos Verde
5-5-3-2-1
Gap: 1:21
101:55
20:23
6:57
88 Emma Wahlenmaier
Sr
19:28
6:39
5
Caroline Piazza
Jr
20:30
7:00
18
Bailey Lebow
Jr
20:32
7:00
19
Tori Landers
Sr
20:36
7:02
21
Gredwards
So
20:49
7:06
25
Hailey Hill
So
21:21
7:17
37
Wendy Morales
Sr
22:05
7:32
58
2 Cosumnes Oaks
4-4-1-1-2
Gap: 2:25
102:44
20:33
7:01
106 Eden David
Jr
19:25
6:38
4
Mia Terry
So
20:27
6:59
16
Jade Guerrero
So
20:28
6:59
17
Millie Hoyt
So
20:34
7:01
20
Julia Spowart
Sr
21:50
7:27
49
Kayla Welch
Jr
23:18
7:57
89
Lindsey Maseba
Jr
24:47
8:28
111
3 Alta Loma
3-1-5-4-3
Gap: 2:49
103:48
20:46
7:05
154 Brooklyn Gonzalves
Fr
19:13
6:34
3
Alyssa Segovia
Jr
19:29
6:39
6
Pamela Bowen
So
21:32
7:21
44
Natalie Olivas
Jr
21:32
7:21
45
Emily Bein
So
22:02
7:31
56
Lissette Iniguez
So
22:54
7:49
79
Natalie Gallemore
So
24:06
8:14
104
3 Santee
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 3:45
103:29
20:42
7:04
154 Patricia Sanchez
Jr
18:36
6:21
1
Jennifer Perez
Sr
19:40
6:43
8
Genesis Siam
Sr
20:55
7:08
28
Emilia Lopez
Jr
21:57
7:29
53
Carina Rojas
Jr
22:21
7:38
64
Stephany Yescas
So
24:13
8:16
105
Eileen Silva
Jr
24:43
8:26
109
5 Santa Rosa
13-12-11-7-5
Gap: 0:27
105:53
21:11
7:14
168 Molly Kozlowski
Sr
20:56
7:09
29
Caroline Duffy
So
21:03
7:11
32
Sophia Miller
Sr
21:11
7:14
34
Kirsten Carter
Jr
21:20
7:17
35
Bethany Weir
Sr
21:23
7:18
38
Marie Doyle
Jr
21:25
7:19
40
Bria Keelty
So
21:59
7:30
54
6 Amador Valley
2-3-4-4-6
Gap: 3:53
105:13
21:03
7:11
178 Kaitlin Cartwright
Jr
19:03
6:30
2
Juliette Fletcher
Jr
20:21
6:57
15
Surabhi Kumar
So
20:52
7:07
26
Shayne Estill
Sr
22:01
7:31
55
Emily Smith
So
22:56
7:50
80
Catalina Pascualy
Sr
23:35
8:03
93




7 Corona
8-8-6-6-7
Gap: 3:05
106:23
21:17
7:16
192 Jasmine Garcia
Sr
20:00
6:50
10
Emily Heaston
Jr
20:40
7:03
23
Neftali Escalante
Sr
21:07
7:12
33
Amber Garcia
Fr
21:31
7:21
43
Cinthia Gonzalez
Jr
23:05
7:53
83
Sheccid Marquez
So
23:33
8:02
92




8 Dougherty Valley
10-6-7-8-8
Gap: 2:03
106:28
21:18
7:16
196 Tarra O'malley
Jr
20:06
6:52
12
Aushmitha Grewal
So
20:10
6:53
13
Briana S. Sanchez
So
21:55
7:29
52
Hannah Seastres
Sr
22:08
7:33
59
Polina Popova
So
22:09
7:34
60
Ananya Goyal
Jr
22:13
7:35
62
Haley Raizes
Sr
22:58
7:50
82
9 Troy
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:07
107:15
21:27
7:19
202 Keziah Farien
Fr
20:18
6:56
14
Veronica Chen
So
21:20
7:17
36
Sarabeth Johnson
Jr
21:23
7:18
39
Dominique Pillos
Sr
21:49
7:27
48
Pilar Padilla
Jr
22:25
7:39
65
Tabitha Abbey
Sr
22:47
7:47
76
Hanna Blumer
Jr
23:15
7:56
88
10 Edison (hb)
7-8-10-11-10
Gap: 2:35
107:23
21:29
7:20
223 Lauren Hamel
Jr
19:50
6:46
9
Hannah Gallegos
Jr
20:44
7:05
24
Avery Dorff
Jr
22:10
7:34
61
Megan Larson
So
22:14
7:35
63
Julia Keough
Jr
22:25
7:39
66
Danielle Phillips
Jr
22:28
7:40
68




11 Downey (dow)
9-8-8-10-11
Gap: 3:50
108:44
21:45
7:25
249 Laura Velasco
So
20:00
6:50
11
Brianna Orozco
Sr
20:40
7:03
22
Adriana Higuera
Jr
21:36
7:22
46
Elsa Delgado
Sr
22:38
7:43
72
Alexandra Gurrola
Sr
23:50
8:08
98
Katherine Maldonad
Sr
24:48
8:28
112
Vivian Gordiano
Jr
26:12
8:57
125
12 Paloma Valley
14-12-13-12-12
Gap: 2:10
110:30
22:06
7:33
291 Mai Franks
Jr
21:00
7:10
30
Marissa Doria
Fr
21:01
7:10
31
Mikayla Kambeitz
Jr
22:34
7:42
71
Lauren Deloss
So
22:45
7:46
74
Katelyn Pruitt
Fr
23:10
7:54
85
Jennifer Madrigal
So
23:11
7:55
86
Jessica Briney
Fr
23:58
8:11
101
13 Palmdale
6-11-12-13-13
Gap: 5:53
112:48
22:34
7:42
333 Marlene Romero
Sr
19:36
6:41
7
Crystal Ramos
Jr
21:45
7:25
47
Hazel Lara
Jr
22:03
7:32
57
Brianda Jimenez
Jr
23:55
8:10
99
Dulce Burgess
Sr
25:29
8:42
123
Rut Ornelas
Sr
26:30
9:03
127




14 Otay Ranch
15-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:21
113:13
22:39
7:44
353 Emelie Jones
Jr
21:29
7:20
42
Michellee Resendiz
Fr
21:51
7:27
50
Sara Williams
Fr
22:41
7:45
73
Diana Osuna
So
23:22
7:58
91
Alyson Atencio
Sr
23:50
8:08
97
Leoni Becker
So
25:04
8:33
116




14 Santiago (cor)
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:54
113:50
22:46
7:46
353 Jasmine Flores
Sr
20:53
7:08
27
Samantha Rodriguez
Jr
21:27
7:19
41
Savannah Farrell
Sr
22:46
7:46
75
Chantal Rabay
Sr
23:57
8:10
100
Danielle Espinosa
Jr
24:47
8:28
110








16 Diamond Bar
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:23
114:22
22:52
7:48
378 Karyn Real
So
21:54
7:28
51
Vickie Kuo
Sr
22:27
7:40
67
Natalie Santiago
Fr
22:34
7:42
70
Samantha Ruelas
Fr
23:10
7:54
84
Olivia Valdivia
So
24:17
8:17
106
Fiona Huang
Fr
24:39
8:25
108
Rachel Yang
Fr
25:12
8:36
119
17 Pioneer Valley
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:48
117:31
23:30
8:01
452 Andrea Pasillas
Jr
22:31
7:41
69
Cherry Inay
Sr
22:50
7:48
77
Lupita Franco
Jr
23:48
8:07
96
Sophia Tovar
Jr
24:03
8:12
103
Susana Vazquez
Sr
24:19
8:18
107
Michelle Marceleno
Jr
24:48
8:28
113
Alina Delabra
Sr
25:14
8:37
120
18 Paica (oxn)
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:59
120:08
24:02
8:12
502 Beatriz Garcia
Jr
22:56
7:50
81
Kristal Silva
Sr
23:20
7:58
90
Olivia Parra
Sr
24:02
8:12
102
Estel Miranda
So
24:55
8:30
114
Brihana Romero
Sr
24:55
8:30
115
Maria Ceja
Sr
25:10
8:35
118
Jessica Aragon
Sr
26:12
8:57
126
19 Oxnard
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:27
122:26
24:29
8:21
526 Lesley Arenas
So
23:11
7:55
87
Delia Ceja
So
23:35
8:03
94
Phoenix Judd
So
23:35
8:03
95
Gabriella Flores
So
25:27
8:41
122
Leonela Joaquin
Jr
26:38
9:05
128
Genesis Aguilar
So
28:18
9:40
130




20 Coachella Valley
18-20-20-20-20
Gap: 5:20
127:03
25:25
8:40
569 Ashlee Huesca
Fr
22:52
7:48
78
Marisol Zamora
Sr
25:08
8:35
117
Jasmine Jaramillo
Jr
25:18
8:38
121
Jennifer Salcido
Jr
25:33
8:43
124
Magali Barajas
Jr
28:12
9:37
129








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grhandler So Chaparral 19:31 6:40
2 Tiffany Yin So Redondo 21:06 7:12
3 Patricia Hopkins So Mission Viejo 21:13 7:14
4 Sophie Mendelson So Mission Viejo 21:17 7:16
5 Sarah Caso So Mira Costa (mb) 21:32 7:21
6 Madilyn Fawcett So Mission Viejo 21:33 7:21
7 Sydney Pell So Mira Costa (mb) 22:02 7:31
8 Brooke Larson So Chaparral 22:10 7:34
9 Alicia Hernandez So Chaparral 22:17 7:36
10 Daisy Flores So Santa Ana 22:18 7:37
11 Anna Graves So Mira Costa (mb) 22:27 7:40
12 Viviana Diaz So Santa Ana 22:36 7:43
13 Imani Moore So Redondo 22:37 7:43
14 Kira Germann So Newbury Park 22:40 7:44
15 Paloma Veloz So Redondo 22:53 7:49
16 Katie Fajardo So Chaparral 22:56 7:50
17 Maria Vizcarra So Santa Ana 22:58 7:50
18 Domenica Villegas So Redondo 22:59 7:51
19 Therese Bach So Redondo 23:04 7:52
20 Maria Benitez So Santa Ana 23:06 7:53
21 Devyn Greci So Mission Viejo 23:08 7:54
22 Alexandra Jones So Newbury Park 23:15 7:56
23 Brandi Perren So Redondo 23:17 7:57
24 Emily Barham So Tesoro 23:17 7:57
25 Alexis Ortiz So Santa Ana 23:22 7:58
26 Paloma Rodriguez Ra So Birmingham 23:23 7:59
27 Amanda Costley So Mira Costa (mb) 23:28 8:01
28 Gabby Dunlap So Mission Viejo 23:29 8:01
29 Katie Rose So Newbury Park 23:30 8:01
30 Maddie Stebens So Chaparral 23:32 8:02
31 Ellie Schultz So Palisades 23:43 8:06
32 Alesia Hurtado So Santa Ana 23:53 8:09
33 Lindsay Villano So Newbury Park 23:54 8:09
34 Maya Lawrence So Tesoro 24:04 8:13
35 Ruthie Coscarelli So Newbury Park 24:17 8:17
36 Alyssa Samuli So Amador Valley 24:24 8:20 1/4 9/16 10/18
37 Stephanie Bastardi So Tesoro 24:27 8:21
38 Shayne Wignall So Mission Viejo 24:27 8:21
39 Esha Chawla So Amador Valley 24:39 8:25 2/4 12/16 8/13
40 Caylee Vanhouten So Steele Canyon 24:54 8:30
41 Isabella Hernandez So Steele Canyon 24:56 8:31
42 Megan Singer So Steele Canyon 25:00 8:32
43 Kylie Henry So Tesoro 25:01 8:32
44 Noemi Plascencia So Alhambra (alh) 25:04 8:33
45 Sara Sanguinetti So Amador Valley 25:05 8:34 3/4 14/16 9/12
46 Gabriela Delgado So Santa Ana 25:10 8:35
47 Wesley Shamblen So Amador Valley 25:13 8:36 4/4 15/16 8/10
48 Nicole Muertter So Mission Viejo 25:15 8:37
49 Ariana Villalobos So Montclair 25:33 8:43
50 Marley Jacobs Jr Tesoro 26:01 8:53
51 Nicole Casacchia So Tesoro 26:07 8:55
52 Kennedy Kerrigan So Tesoro 26:09 8:55
53 Katherine Kelly So Mira Costa (mb) 26:12 8:57
54 Lauren Grooters So Tesoro 26:16 8:58
55 Rachel Mcilroy So Tesoro 26:18 8:59
56 Sophia Olmeda So Alhambra (alh) 26:29 9:02
57 Shelby Sauer So Redondo 26:33 9:04
58 Claire Evans So Alta Loma 26:42 9:07
59 Eden Gabai So Palisades 26:45 9:08
60 Alyssa Helsel So Chaparral 26:58 9:12
61 Hayley Mauro Jr Tesoro 27:01 9:13
62 Leah Stephens So Chaparral 27:10 9:16
63 Natalia Macias So San Leandro 27:13 9:17
64 Natalie Schoemann So Palisades 27:26 9:22
65 Gisella Martinez So Palmdale 27:44 9:28
66 Breanna Chea So San Leandro 27:45 9:28
67 Deighan Valko So Newbury Park 27:46 9:29
68 Poorvi Gorripati So Redondo 27:54 9:31
69 Mariah Villanueva So Central (fre) 27:54 9:31
70 Fatima Catalos So San Leandro 27:55 9:32
71 Alexandra Bedingfie So Mira Costa (mb) 28:03 9:34
72 Emily De Luna So Santa Ana 28:43 9:48
73 Adriana Lupercio So Palisades 28:47 9:49
74 Claudia Moreno So Arroyo Valley 28:55 9:52
75 Candace Yeung So San Leandro 29:00 9:54
76 Kari Ciancanelli So Alta Loma 29:26 10:03
77 Ava Gergovich So Alta Loma 29:26 10:03
78 Katie Thomas So Palisades 30:26 10:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sofia Vialpando Jr Mira Costa (mb) 20:33 7:01
2 Serene Azafrani Jr Mira Costa (mb) 20:37 7:02
3 Caitlyn Provenzano Jr Palo Verde 20:39 7:03
4 Ellie Lee-morrow Sr Mira Costa (mb) 20:49 7:06
5 Kylie Hayden Jr Mission Viejo 20:51 7:07
6 Sarah Johnstone Sr Mission Viejo 20:53 7:08
7 Elaine Cheng Jr Canyon Crest Acade 20:54 7:08
8 Natalie Gutierrez So Quartz Hill 20:55 7:08
9 Kaylie Pak So Pleasant Grove 21:01 7:10
10 Cassidy Von Musser Jr San Marcos (sm) 21:10 7:13
11 Cara Martinez Jr Mira Costa (mb) 21:12 7:14
12 Amanda Finn Sr Valencia (val) 21:13 7:14
13 Lindsey Mccrory Sr Saugus 21:17 7:16
14 Ann Ryan Sr Canyon Crest Acade 21:17 7:16
15 Samantha Ortega Jr Canyon Crest Acade 21:27 7:19
16 Eliza Murray Sr Mira Costa (mb) 21:32 7:21
17 Cassidy Giles Sr Camarillo 21:33 7:21
18 Jillian Reed Jr Mira Costa (mb) 21:34 7:22
19 Jordan Fideler Sr Mira Costa (mb) 21:38 7:23
20 Kelly Dang Jr Mission Viejo 21:39 7:23
21 Nicole Poirier Jr Mira Costa (mb) 21:39 7:23
22 Mikayla Hand Jr Valencia (val) 21:43 7:25
23 Naomi Brand Fr Quartz Hill 21:50 7:27
24 Julia Sciesinski Jr Aliso Niguel 21:50 7:27
25 Monique Beck Jr Bonita Vista 21:52 7:28
26 Sophia Jauregui Jr La Serna 21:58 7:30
27 Danielle Gillions Sr Aliso Niguel 22:06 7:33
28 Evaliese Hall Jr Mira Costa (mb) 22:06 7:33
29 Hannah Blair Jr Saugus 22:10 7:34
30 Anna Garrett Sr Palo Verde 22:12 7:35
31 Claire Williams Sr Valencia (val) 22:12 7:35
32 Lily Fulkerson Jr Saugus 22:16 7:36
33 Ashton Tu Sr Canyon Crest Acade 22:18 7:37
34 Brenda Cortes Sr Camarillo 22:24 7:39
35 Erin Barry Jr San Marcos (sm) 22:31 7:41
36 Nicole Thornton Jr Camarillo 22:34 7:42
37 Becca Cruz Sr Saugus 22:35 7:42
38 Kakaii Wango'olo Jr Bonita Vista 22:36 7:43
39 Sophie Mirth Sr Mission Viejo 22:38 7:43
40 Danielle Berejikian Sr Camarillo 22:41 7:45
41 Kirsten Whieldon Sr Mission Viejo 22:45 7:46
42 Grlauson Jr Mira Costa (mb) 22:53 7:49
43 Madison Cota Sr Mission Viejo 22:53 7:49
44 Sierra Mccormick Sr Aliso Niguel 22:55 7:49
45 Amanda Rodriguez Jr Quartz Hill 22:57 7:50
46 Jillian Johnson Sr Pleasant Grove 23:02 7:52
47 Kaitlyn Gomez Sr Saugus 23:03 7:52
48 Allyson Barquera Jr La Serna 23:03 7:52
49 Darby Gaffney Jr San Marcos (sm) 23:07 7:53
50 Madeline Kim Jr Peninsula 23:07 7:53
51 Kristie Lim Sr Evergreen Valley 23:07 7:53
52 Natalie Cadrett Jr Elk Grove 23:10 7:54
53 Lauren Keating Sr Huntington Beach 23:10 7:54
54 Gemma Licata Sr Aliso Niguel 23:12 7:55
55 Diane Castellanos Sr La Serna 23:17 7:57
56 Cydney Gage Sr Serrano 23:30 8:01
57 Anna Hernandez Per Sr Paloma Valley 23:43 8:06
58 Katelyn Gatzke Sr Amador Valley 23:48 8:07 1/4 8/16 20/27
59 Elizabeth Gaitan Jr Citrus Valley 23:50 8:08
60 Kianna Schlesinger Sr Valencia (val) 23:51 8:08
61 Mira Eissa Jr Aliso Niguel 23:51 8:08
62 Chelsea Bicera Jr Peninsula 23:53 8:09
63 Bailey Marrs Sr Paloma Valley 23:53 8:09
64 Reyna Aguirre Jr Peninsula 23:53 8:09
65 Erika Guevara Sr Alisal 23:59 8:11
66 Meztly Macias Jr Alisal 24:01 8:12
67 Emily Tinsley Jr Aliso Niguel 24:02 8:12
68 Brisa Bernal Jr Troy 24:06 8:14
69 Madeline Boyer Jr Aliso Niguel 24:08 8:14
70 Myrka Gonzalez Jr Alisal 24:09 8:15
71 Kailei Gallup Jr San Marcos (sm) 24:11 8:15
72 Ashley Payan Jr Serrano 24:19 8:18
73 Estefani Jimenez Sr Aliso Niguel 24:20 8:18
74 Destiny Guerra Jr Serrano 24:23 8:19
75 Isabella Freschi Sr Amador Valley 24:24 8:20 2/4 9/16 18/22 24:52
(0:28)
24:52
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
76 Katherine Truong Jr Troy 24:27 8:21
77 Johanna Rice Jr Canyon Crest Acade 24:28 8:21
78 Victoria Acker Sr Saugus 24:29 8:21
79 Sammy Sadler Sr Amador Valley 24:30 8:22 3/4 11/16 14/20
80 Miranda Gutierrez Sr Elk Grove 24:32 8:22
81 Farah Mawlawi Sr Aliso Niguel 24:32 8:22
82 Taraneh Barjesteh Jr Canyon Crest Acade 24:33 8:23
83 Lauren Wanderling Jr Aliso Niguel 24:36 8:24
84 Maya Vargas Jr Paloma Valley 24:40 8:25
85 Sasha Green Jr Amador Valley 24:48 8:28 4/4 13/16 9/14
86 Maritza Martinez Jr Paloma Valley 24:51 8:29
87 Amy White Jr Camarillo 24:51 8:29
88 Jacklen Monterrosa Fr Quartz Hill 24:53 8:30
89 Mariana Vargas Fr Quartz Hill 24:56 8:31
90 Cameron Knoll Sr Pleasant Grove 25:00 8:32
91 Stephanie Salas Sr Santa Fe 25:02 8:33
92 Cristal Gutierrez Sr Santa Fe 25:03 8:33
93 Marion Semana So Pleasant Grove 25:04 8:33
94 Bailey Baker Sr Huntington Beach 25:06 8:34
95 Lauren Gaor Sr Valencia (val) 25:07 8:34
96 Lily Rizzo Jr Huntington Beach 25:12 8:36
97 Haley Good Jr Elk Grove 25:13 8:36
98 Jessica Cautivar Jr Saugus 25:17 8:38
99 Marian Remoroza Jr Walnut 25:18 8:38
100 Nicole Pisano Jr Saugus 25:18 8:38
101 Paige Sherwood Jr Quartz Hill 25:19 8:38
102 Riley Ohman Jr Mission Viejo 25:20 8:39
103 Alva Engquist Jr Valley View 25:27 8:41
104 Jennie White So Quartz Hill 25:27 8:41
105 Jasmine Carpenter So Quartz Hill 25:37 8:45
106 Quincy Erturk Sr Canyon Crest Acade 25:38 8:45
107 Cynthia Martinez Jr Troy 25:46 8:48
108 Mackenzie Dewey Jr Valencia (val) 25:47 8:48
109 Angelica Manzo Jr Santa Fe 25:48 8:48
110 Ashley Odom So San Marcos (sm) 26:13 8:57
111 Anais Castellanos Sr Camarillo 26:16 8:58
112 Mckenna Copeland Jr San Marcos (sm) 26:21 9:00
113 Martha Perez-valdivi Jr Elk Grove 26:39 9:06
114 Megan Vinther Jr Roseville 27:13 9:17
115 Grecia Chavez Fr Quartz Hill 27:20 9:20
116 Jasmine Bejarano Jr Elk Grove 27:23 9:21
117 Ivanna Rabii Sr Santa Fe 27:25 9:21
118 Emily Angell Jr Elk Grove 28:50 9:50
119 Lizbeth Paredes Sr Santa Fe 28:50 9:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katelyn Meza Fr Santiago (cor) 19:40 6:43
2 Riley Corcoran Fr Santiago (cor) 19:49 6:46
3 Carly Corsinita Fr Capo Valley 19:53 6:47
4 Madison Oswalt Fr Santiago (cor) 20:39 7:03
5 Eliana Weckwerth Fr Santiago (cor) 20:44 7:05
6 Elizabeth Garabedia Fr Capo Valley 20:50 7:07
7 Wendy Jauregui Fr Valencia (pla) 20:58 7:09
8 Sydnee Edmonds Fr Santiago (cor) 21:19 7:17
9 Olivia Go Fr West Ranch 21:22 7:18
10 Sydney Jensen Fr Santiago (cor) 21:25 7:19
11 Grbentley Fr Aliso Niguel 21:40 7:24
12 Olivia Moscoso Fr Trabuco Hills 21:51 7:27
13 Sydney Dresser Fr Carlsbad 21:51 7:27
14 Skyler Libby Fr Aliso Niguel 21:58 7:30
15 Sarah Anderson Fr Valencia (pla) 21:59 7:30
16 Ariel Goalden Fr Aliso Niguel 22:00 7:31
17 Sarah Park Fr Aliso Niguel 22:04 7:32
18 Kaleigh Markowitz Fr Trabuco Hills 22:09 7:34
19 Macy Hung Fr Trabuco Hills 22:17 7:36
20 Julia Geronimo Fr Trabuco Hills 22:22 7:38
21 Mysti Mccomack Fr Steele Canyon 22:23 7:38
22 Madison Judd Fr Aliso Niguel 22:24 7:39
23 Kelly Plamondon Fr Capo Valley 22:24 7:39
24 Bailey Watts Fr Trabuco Hills 22:31 7:41
25 Brianna Torres Fr Warren 22:34 7:42
26 Alexandra Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 22:42 7:45
27 Adrianna Spencer Fr Trabuco Hills 22:47 7:47
28 Idaly Nunez Fr Alta Loma 22:50 7:48
29 Erika Atienza Fr El Camino (oce) 22:54 7:49
30 Riley Goodwin Fr Steele Canyon 22:57 7:50
31 Ella Bernard Fr Vacaville 22:59 7:51
32 Emily Collins Fr Trabuco Hills 23:00 7:51
33 Hallie Pham Fr Trabuco Hills 23:02 7:52
34 Anjali Maniar Fr Valencia (pla) 23:03 7:52
35 Olivia Saalberg Fr Capo Valley 23:08 7:54
36 Amaria White Fr El Camino (oce) 23:23 7:59
37 Isabel Ortiz Fr El Camino (oce) 23:25 8:00
38 Julianna Vera Fr Aliso Niguel 23:27 8:00
39 Elise Maillefer Fr Capo Valley 23:28 8:01
40 Katie Powrzanas Fr Trabuco Hills 23:30 8:01
41 Amy Cabrales Fr Warren 23:30 8:01
42 Monique Cervantes Fr Warren 23:36 8:03
43 Anna Sun Fr Amador Valley 23:44 8:06 1/2 7/16 13/16
44 Amelia Nesheim Fr West Ranch 23:49 8:08
45 Skylar Machnikowski Fr Aliso Niguel 23:50 8:08
46 Samantha Vera Fr Valencia (pla) 23:56 8:10
47 Amber Carreno Fr Steele Canyon 24:03 8:12
48 Giana Pizzo Fr Steele Canyon 24:04 8:13
49 Rachel Medina Fr Carlsbad 24:04 8:13
50 Andrea Esparza Fr Steele Canyon 24:06 8:14
51 Katie Varela Fr Centennial (cor) 24:07 8:14
52 Devin Spreeman Fr Alta Loma 24:09 8:15
53 Greta Crafoord So Aliso Niguel 24:11 8:15
54 Lili Cervantes Fr El Camino (oce) 24:12 8:16
55 Bryanna Garcia Fr Warren 24:15 8:17
56 Kaley Tien Fr Glendale 24:25 8:20
57 Madeleine Kopf Fr Aliso Niguel 24:28 8:21
58 Savannah Forte Fr West Ranch 24:28 8:21
59 Kyra Duncan Fr Capo Valley 24:29 8:21
60 Kelsey Keuning Fr Capo Valley 24:29 8:21
61 Christina Liu Fr University (irv) 24:43 8:26
62 Avery Bernard Fr Vacaville 24:45 8:27
63 Kaitlyn Gallifent Fr Santiago (cor) 24:46 8:27
64 Riley Martinez Fr Santiago (cor) 24:47 8:28
65 Julia Dervieux Fr University (irv) 24:50 8:29
66 Madison Smith Fr Carlsbad 24:54 8:30
67 Jaiden Shiring Fr El Camino (oce) 24:55 8:30
68 Sandra Trumbly Fr Capo Valley 24:55 8:30
69 Daniella Orrante Fr Aliso Niguel 24:59 8:32
70 Ana Vargas Fr Valencia (pla) 25:00 8:32
71 Serena Meek Fr Santiago (cor) 25:03 8:33
72 Naila Mazhar Fr University (irv) 25:14 8:37
73 Diane Worsley Fr Capo Valley 25:18 8:38
74 Jackie Roche Fr West Ranch 25:37 8:45
75 Lauren Suzukawa Fr Valencia (pla) 25:40 8:46
76 Sarah Hawkins Fr Santiago (cor) 25:59 8:52
77 Carol Latif Fr Valencia (pla) 26:15 8:58
78 Delilah Lopez Fr Warren 26:18 8:59
79 Simone Lageweg Fr University (irv) 26:26 9:01
80 Sophie Doerfert Fr Vacaville 26:37 9:05
81 Serendy Alarcon Fr University (irv) 26:40 9:06
82 Elayna Tafoya Fr University (irv) 26:48 9:09
83 Analynn Lechien Fr Centennial (cor) 27:24 9:21
84 Araeya Albidrez Fr Valencia (pla) 27:35 9:25
85 Fatima Suratwala Fr Amador Valley 29:10 9:57 2/2 16/16 15/15
86 Samantha Austin Fr Centennial (cor) 29:19 10:00
87 Amber Ahad Fr Capo Valley 29:47 10:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Katelyn Meza, Fr, 19:40, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 102:11, 20
Fr R76 Madison Funk, Fr, 20:06, San Marcos (sb) Redondo, 111:06, 58
Fr R78 Autumn Denine, Fr, 20:19, Great Oak Great Oak, 104:56, 29
Fr R80 Jessica Bialis, Fr, 20:52, Palos Verde Davis, 110:16, 30
Fr R94 Alicia Liera, Fr, 20:28, Lynwood Arroyo (em), 113:53, 34
Fr R96 Katie Downs, Fr, 19:35, Poway Canyon (cc), 109:02, 39
JV R106 Ashley O'toole, Jr, 20:32, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 112:32, 59
JV R108 Katelyn Mendoza, Sr, 21:38, Redlands Redlands, 114:09, 38
JV R52 Kyleigh Macy, Jr, 19:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:58, 26
JV R54 Sofia Vialpando, Jr, 20:33, Mira Costa (mb) Mira Costa (mb), 104:43, 29
JV R56 Trinity Leonard, Sr, 19:39, Redondo Steele Canyon, 103:15, 17
JV R58 Azalea Segura-mora, Fr, 18:37, Claremont Great Oak, 95:52, 31
So R82 Cindy Chen, So, 21:14, Arcadia Burroughs(bur), 113:15, 69
So R84 Elizabeth Richter, So, 19:37, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:04, 19
So R86 Grhandler, So, 19:31, Chaparral Mission Viejo, 110:40, 61
So R88 Cayla Etheridge, So, 19:42, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 106:57, 38
So R90 Makenna Smollen, So, 20:35, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 117:50, 41
So R92 Caroline Kim, So, 21:16, Stockdale Hart, 115:58, 42
V R100 Kim Haefele, Sr, 18:47, Villa Park Scripps Ranch, 101:34, 49
V R102 Lizette Castro, Jr, 19:21, Arroyo (em) Arroyo (em), 100:46, 45
V R104 Samantha Barajas, Sr, 18:21, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 96:55, 64
V R60 Claudia Lane, So, 16:32, Malibu Xavier Prep (phe), 95:18, 107
V R62 Sara Leonard, Jr, 17:25, Canyon (ana) Great Oak, 88:55, 38
V R64 Jaxin Woodward, So, 18:29, Vacaville Torrey Pines, 96:30, 91
V R66 Annika Paylow, Fr, 18:32, Los Gatos Mission Viejo, 97:33, 40
V R68 Hannah Hartwell, So, 18:42, Carlsbad Camarillo, 100:21, 54
V R70 Jacquelyn Hill, Sr, 18:18, Etiwanda Oakland Tech, 99:03, 80
V R72 Patricia Sanchez, Jr, 18:36, Santee Palos Verde, 101:55, 88
V R98 Myrthe Bellers, So, 19:05, Irvington Westlake, 101:53, 39

All Boys Races

30 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R73 Michael Carpenter, Fr, 16:42, Claremont Claremont, 85:03, 16
Fr R75 Jaime Gonzalez, Fr, 17:06, Camarillo Chino Hills, 89:08, 51
Fr R77 Mark Jordan, Fr, 16:52, Quartz Hill Quartz Hill, 89:04, 57
Fr R79 Aidan Singh, Fr, 17:17, Pleasant Grove La Serna, 91:41, 47
Fr R81 Brady Mccormick, Fr, 17:47, Aliso Niguel Aliso Niguel, 92:37, 57
Fr R95 Jackson Ballantine, Fr, 17:25, Santa Barbara Poway, 93:20, 70
Fr R97 Garrett Macquiddy, Fr, 16:51, Westmont Arroyo (em), 95:21, 79
JV R107 Mari Aquino, Jr, 17:08, Golden Valley (sc) Golden Valley (sc), 88:33, 40
JV R109 Kevin Truitt, Jr, 17:10, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 87:59, 23
JV R51 Liam Jamieson, Jr, 15:54, Loyola Loyola, 83:28, 74
JV R53 Daniel Leclair, Jr, 16:37, Bellarmine Bellarmine, 85:27, 50
JV R55 Alejandro Fernande, Jr, 16:34, El Camino Real (wh) Valencia (pla), 85:42, 68
JV R57 Gabriel Abbes, Fr, 15:49, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:56, 17
So R83 Soichiro Nagao, So, 16:30, Arcadia Loyola, 83:35, 22
So R85 Juan Nunez, So, 16:29, Valley View Homestead, 87:44, 45
So R87 Andy Fang, So, 16:49, Monta Vista (cup) Bellarmine, 88:19, 53
So R89 Evelio Vergara, So, 16:51, Palos Verde Palos Verde, 89:28, 51
So R91 Alejandro Diaz, So, 16:48, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 90:00, 38
So R93 Oliver Svensson, So, 16:42, Mission Viejo Murrieta Mesa, 91:18, 32
V R101 Julian Adams, Sr, 15:39, Westmont Rowland, 83:53, 66
V R103 Marcus Mota, So, 15:22, Stockdale Scripps Ranch, 83:09, 83
V R105 Bjorn Slattum, Sr, 15:34, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 81:00, 54
V R59 Christian Ricketts, Sr, 14:59, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 79:28, 132
V R61 Alexander Hirsch, Jr, 15:05, Burroughs(bur) Great Oak, 76:43, 54
V R63 David Moreno, Sr, 15:28, Quartz Hill Steele Canyon, 80:53, 116
V R65 Jhavahn Holston, Sr, 15:37, Serrano Long Beach Poly, 81:05, 53
V R67 Neil Braganza, Sr, 15:31, Dougherty Valley Dougherty Valley, 82:15, 87
V R69 Jeremiah Suzara, Sr, 15:37, Otay Ranch Chaparral, 80:58, 63
V R71 Stefan Rasmuson, Jr, 15:47, Mira Mesa La Serna, 83:41, 100
V R99 Xander Doyle, Sr, 15:45, Rancho Buena Vista Redwood (vis), 84:02, 66