Jesuit Results from the Wildfire Invitational at Foresthill HS on 10/6/18

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Ryan Fr Fr 12:18 6:09 2 10/47 5/19 5/19 1/4 13:08
(0:50,6.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Contreras, Tommy Fr Fr 15:09 7:35 2 39/47 17/19 17/19 1/1 15:53
(0:44,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Crawford, Lukas So JV 19:06 6:10 3.1 6/110 3/8 3/8 2/13
Curiale, Julian Fr Fr 11:14 5:37 2 1/47 1/19 1/19 1/8 11:40
(0:26,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Deol, Arjun Sr JV 20:49 6:43 3.1 26/110 6/8 6/8 2/7
Ericson, Jack Fr Fr 12:19 6:09 2 11/47 6/19 6/19 1/4 12:49
(0:30,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ferguson, Nick Fr Fr 12:57 6:29 2 24/47 10/19 10/19 1/1 13:30
(0:33,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gamette, Michael So JV 18:57 6:07 3.1 5/110 2/8 2/8 2/16
Gillespie, Connor Jr JV 27:05 8:44 3.1 99/110 8/8 8/8 7/7
Houshel, Cole Fr Fr 13:54 6:57 2 35/47 16/19 16/19 1/1 13:49
Huitt, Eric Jr JV 18:40 6:01 3.1 4/110 1/8 1/8 2/16 18:55
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hyde, Christian Fr Fr 12:35 6:18 2 19/47 8/19 8/19 1/1 13:05
(0:30,3.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Krieger, Roanin Fr Fr 13:22 6:41 2 30/47 13/19 13/19 1/1 14:29
(1:07,7.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Levenfeld, Diego Fr Fr 11:32 5:46 2 3/47 2/19 2/19 1/7 12:00
(0:28,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lindroos, John Fr Fr 12:55 6:28 2 21/47 9/19 9/19 1/1 13:01
(0:06,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McDonald, Andrew Fr Fr 12:20 6:10 2 13/47 7/19 7/19 1/2 12:44
(0:24,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McNeil, Ryan Fr Fr 13:02 6:31 2 25/47 11/19 11/19 1/1 13:10
(0:08,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mlikotin, Alec Sr JV 19:39 6:20 3.1 11/110 5/8 5/8 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Paulo, William Fr Fr 13:17 6:39 2 29/47 12/19 12/19 1/1 14:21
(1:04,7.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Penner, Tomas Fr Fr 11:51 5:56 2 6/47 3/19 3/19 1/6 12:07
(0:16,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pettit, Devin Fr Fr 13:23 6:42 2 31/47 14/19 14/19 1/1 14:18
(0:55,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pickering Pick, Eliot Fr Fr 13:41 6:51 2 32/47 15/19 15/19 1/1 13:44
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rush, Ryan Jr JV 19:16 6:13 3.1 8/110 4/8 4/8 2/10 19:11
Sicner, George So JV 23:12 7:29 3.1 75/110 7/8 7/8 5/7
Sicner, Michael Fr Fr 17:41 8:51 2 46/47 19/19 19/19 1/1 17:30
Sloppye, Giovanni Fr Fr 12:04 6:02 2 8/47 4/19 4/19 1/4 12:44
(0:40,5.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Venegas, Nick Fr Fr 16:35 8:18 2 45/47 18/19 18/19 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 2/9 95:38
0:59
3.1 6:10 6:01 6:20 34 6:06 Eric Huitt (4), Michael Gamette (5), Lukas Crawford (6), Ryan Rush (8), Alec Mlikotin (11)
Fr 1st 5 1/4 58:59
1:04
2 5:54 5:37 6:09 28 5:54 Julian Curiale (1), Diego Levenfeld (3), Tomas Penner (6), Giovanni Sloppye (8), Ryan Anderson (10)
Fr 2nd 5 1/1 63:06
0:38
2 6:19 6:09 6:29 15 6:19 Jack Ericson (1), Andrew McDonald (2), Christian Hyde (3), John Lindroos (4), Nick Ferguson (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 66:45
0:39
2 6:41 6:31 6:51 15 6:41 Ryan McNeil (1), William Paulo (2), Roanin Krieger (3), Devin Pettit (4), Eliot Pickering Pick (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ryan Suchomel So Del Oro 18:28 5:57
2 Jared Gode Fr Del Oro 18:28 5:57
3 Dylan Meskowsky So Del Oro 18:34 5:59
4 Eric Huitt Jr Jesuit 18:40 6:01 1/8 1/8 2/16
5 Michael Gamette So Jesuit 18:57 6:07 2/8 2/8 2/16
6 Lukas Crawford So Jesuit 19:06 6:10 3/8 3/8 2/13
7 Luke Lacey Jr Del Oro 19:06 6:10
8 Ryan Rush Jr Jesuit 19:16 6:13 4/8 4/8 2/10
9 Raghav Vasudevan Fr Liberty Ranch 19:18 6:14
10 Jack Stokes So Christian Brothers 19:22 6:15
11 Alec Mlikotin Sr Jesuit 19:39 6:20 5/8 5/8 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 connor Daly Jr Del Oro 19:52 6:25
13 Eddie Sahyoun So Del Oro 19:56 6:26
14 Nick Lacey Jr Del Oro 19:58 6:26
15 Sean Nietschke Fr Liberty Ranch 20:16 6:32
16 Jacob Kopitske Sr Bella Vista 20:17 6:33
17 Evan Hymas So Bella Vista 20:19 6:33
18 William Lorence So Bella Vista 20:20 6:34
19 Adam Davies So Oakmont 20:23 6:35
20 Isaac Lima Sr Liberty Ranch 20:34 6:38
21 Andrew Payne Sr Bella Vista 20:41 6:40
22 Jeremy Austin So Antelope 20:41 6:40
23 James White Sr Christian Brothers 20:41 6:40
24 Ryan Calugay Sr Oakmont 20:42 6:41
25 Lucas Procopio So Del Oro 20:42 6:41
26 Arjun Deol Sr Jesuit 20:49 6:43 6/8 6/8 2/7
27 John Bonini So Christian Brothers 20:50 6:43
28 Stephen Wilcox Jr Oakmont 20:52 6:44
29 Aaron Li So Bella Vista 20:53 6:44
30 Ryan Price So Christian Brothers 20:53 6:44
31 Kyle Jackson So Woodland Christian 20:56 6:45
32 Caleb Axtell So Del Oro 20:57 6:45
33 Charles Ardoin Jr Del Oro 20:57 6:45
34 Lucas Ng Sr Oakmont 20:59 6:46
35 Mark Duncan So Christian Brothers 21:01 6:47
36 Gavin Milani So Antelope 21:04 6:48
37 Aidan Kaneski So Del Oro 21:12 6:50
38 Gabe Lewis Jr Del Oro 21:12 6:50
39 Gary Howard Jr Bella Vista 21:18 6:52
40 Jesse Wadelton Fr Union Mine 21:29 6:56
41 Ryan Franklin So Liberty Ranch 21:30 6:56
42 Hayden Holmes Fr Buckingham Charter Magnet 21:30 6:56
43 Spencer Birkes Fr Liberty Ranch 21:31 6:56
44 Elijah McCalister Sr Buckingham Charter Magnet 21:33 6:57
45 Matthew Guemmer Jr Oakmont 21:37 6:58
46 Suhkpreet Aulakh So Antelope 21:37 6:58
47 Nathan Yoakum So Union Mine 21:37 6:58
48 Collin Friedman Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 21:40 6:59
49 Keith Campbell Jr Bella Vista 21:42 7:00
50 Tate Stormes So Liberty Ranch 21:42 7:00
51 Mike DiGiordano So Antelope 21:50 7:03
52 James Brennan Sr Bella Vista 22:02 7:06
53 Ben Berggren So Buckingham Charter Magnet 22:05 7:07
54 Victor Necoechea So Pioneer 22:05 7:07
55 Andrew Lane So Bella Vista 22:06 7:08
56 Jack O'Brien So Christian Brothers 22:06 7:08
57 Michael Adkins So Rio Linda 22:09 7:09
58 Desmond Greer So Christian Brothers 22:11 7:09
59 Ben Church So Del Oro 22:13 7:10
60 Oscar Pineda Gomez Fr Buckingham Charter Magnet 22:19 7:12
61 Mercer Monroe Jr Oakmont 22:26 7:14
62 Jack Greenway So Sierra Academy of Expeditionary Learning 22:27 7:15
63 Dylan Tibon Jr Christian Brothers 22:32 7:16
64 Garrett Wong So Christian Brothers 22:33 7:16
65 Austin Parks Jr Bella Vista 22:35 7:17
66 Shane Kasbergen So Christian Brothers 22:43 7:20
67 Blake Adolphson So Christian Brothers 22:46 7:21
68 Daniel Pelayo Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 22:47 7:21
69 Parsa Ahmadi So Bella Vista 22:48 7:21
70 Rick Foster So Woodland Christian 22:50 7:22
71 Isaac Gonzalez Jr Liberty Ranch 22:58 7:25
72 Noah Peters So El Camino (Sacramento) 23:07 7:27
73 Mark Fedchuck Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 23:12 7:29
74 Aaron Knight So El Camino (Sacramento) 23:12 7:29
75 George Sicner So Jesuit 23:12 7:29 7/8 7/8 5/7
76 Josh Alder So Del Oro 23:14 7:30
77 Elijah Gonzalez Fr Liberty Ranch 23:30 7:35
78 Jake Rybarczyk Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 23:31 7:35
79 Ian Acfalle Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 23:33 7:36
80 Jorge Dominguez Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 23:34 7:36
81 Nicholas Wong So Kennedy (Sacramento) 23:36 7:37
82 Timothy Corcoran Fr Liberty Ranch 23:43 7:39
83 Dylan Madden So Del Oro 23:49 7:41
84 Conner Lazaro So Oakmont 23:52 7:42
85 Samuel Sheehan So Pioneer 24:22 7:52
86 Michael Lovejoy So Woodland Christian 24:31 7:55
87 Benji VanLienden Fr Woodland Christian 24:32 7:55
88 Blake Rogers So Liberty Ranch 24:54 8:02
89 Carter Schmidt So Christian Brothers 24:57 8:03
90 Connor Yep So Bella Vista 25:39 8:16
91 Sean Cheathan Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 25:40 8:17
92 Samuel Worcester So Antelope 25:46 8:19
93 David Cook Sr Christian Brothers 25:49 8:20
94 Marcos Hadley So Pioneer 25:55 8:22
95 Shane Clark Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 26:02 8:24
96 Nathan Servantez Jr Rio Linda 26:03 8:24
97 Cole Ceremony Fr Liberty Ranch 26:20 8:30
98 Davis Tran So Oakmont 26:53 8:40
99 Connor Gillespie Jr Jesuit 27:05 8:44 8/8 8/8 7/7
100 David Sommer So Union Mine 27:23 8:50
101 Mason Smith Sr Liberty Ranch 27:29 8:52
102 Mark Carnall So Sierra Academy of Expeditionary Learning 27:33 8:53
103 Gabriel Olalde Jr Oakmont 27:51 8:59
104 Jonathon Parker Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 28:17 9:07
105 Joseph Tanihana Jr Oakmont 28:36 9:14
106 Rishi Vinayak So Foothill (Sacramento) 29:11 9:25
107 Britton Isaacson So El Camino (Sacramento) 29:21 9:28
108 Mason Hall Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 30:44 9:55
109 Logan Cappock Fr Buckingham Charter Magnet 31:32 10:10
110 Evan Brousseau Sr Christian Brothers 40:36 13:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Oro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
94:28
18:54
6:06
25 Ryan Suchomel
So
18:28
5:57
1
Jared Gode
Fr
18:28
5:57
2
Dylan Meskowsk
So
18:34
5:59
3
Luke Lacey
Jr
19:06
6:10
7
connor Daly
Jr
19:52
6:25
12
Eddie Sahyoun
So
19:56
6:26
13
Nick Lacey
Jr
19:58
6:26
14
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
95:38
19:08
6:10
34 Eric Huitt
Jr
18:40
6:01
4
Michael Gamette
So
18:57
6:07
5
Lukas Crawford
So
19:06
6:10
6
Ryan Rush
Jr
19:16
6:13
8
Alec Mlikotin
Sr
19:39
6:20
11
Arjun Deol
Sr
20:49
6:43
25
George Sicner
So
23:12
7:29
53
3 Bella Vista
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:36
102:30
20:30
6:37
100 Jacob Kopitske
Sr
20:17
6:33
16
Evan Hymas
So
20:19
6:33
17
William Lorence
So
20:20
6:34
18
Andrew Payne
Sr
20:41
6:40
21
Aaron Li
So
20:53
6:44
28
Gary Howard
Jr
21:18
6:52
33
Keith Campbell
Jr
21:42
7:00
41
4 Liberty Ranch
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:13
103:09
20:38
6:39
114 Raghav Vasudeva
Fr
19:18
6:14
9
Sean Nietschk
Fr
20:16
6:32
15
Isaac Lima
Sr
20:34
6:38
20
Ryan Franklin
So
21:30
6:56
34
Spencer Birkes
Fr
21:31
6:56
36
Tate Stormes
So
21:42
7:00
42
Isaac Gonzalez
Jr
22:58
7:25
50
5 Christian Brothers
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:39
102:47
20:33
6:38
119 Jack Stokes
So
19:22
6:15
10
James White
Sr
20:41
6:40
23
John Bonini
So
20:50
6:43
26
Ryan Price
So
20:53
6:44
29
Mark Duncan
So
21:01
6:47
31
Jack O'Brien
So
22:06
7:08
45
Desmond Greer
So
22:11
7:09
46
6 Oakmont
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:14
104:33
20:55
6:45
138 Adam Davies
So
20:23
6:35
19
Ryan Calugay
Sr
20:42
6:41
24
Stephen Wilcox
Jr
20:52
6:44
27
Lucas Ng
Sr
20:59
6:46
30
Matthew Guemmer
Jr
21:37
6:58
38
Mercer Monroe
Jr
22:26
7:14
48
Conner Lazaro
So
23:52
7:42
56
7 Antelope
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:05
110:58
22:12
7:10
194 Jeremy Austin
So
20:41
6:40
22
Gavin Milani
So
21:04
6:48
32
Suhkpree Aulakh
So
21:37
6:58
39
Mike DiGiorda
So
21:50
7:03
43
Samuel Worceste
So
25:46
8:19
58








8 Buckingham Charter Magnet
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:17
110:14
22:03
7:07
212 Hayden Holmes
Fr
21:30
6:56
35
Elijah McCalist
Sr
21:33
6:57
37
Ben Berggren
So
22:05
7:07
44
Oscar Pineda Gomez
Fr
22:19
7:12
47
Daniel Pelayo
Jr
22:47
7:21
49
Ian Acfalle
Jr
23:33
7:36
55
Sean Cheathan
Jr
25:40
8:17
57
9 El Camino (Sacramento)
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 7:41
120:51
24:10
7:48
256 Collin Friedman
Fr
21:40
6:59
40
Noah Peters
So
23:07
7:27
51
Aaron Knight
So
23:12
7:29
52
Jake Rybarczy
Sr
23:31
7:35
54
Britton Isaacson
So
29:21
9:28
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Julian Curiale Fr Jesuit 11:14 5:37 1/19 1/19 1/8
2 Matteo Persiani Fr Bella Vista 11:15 5:38
3 Diego Levenfeld Fr Jesuit 11:32 5:46 2/19 2/19 1/7
4 Sami Bateman Fr Christian Brothers 11:46 5:53
5 Zander Nevin Fr Bella Vista 11:51 5:56
6 Tomas Penner Fr Jesuit 11:51 5:56 3/19 3/19 1/6
7 Michael Petilla Fr Christian Brothers 11:59 6:00
8 Giovanni Sloppye Fr Jesuit 12:04 6:02 4/19 4/19 1/4
9 Tony Gudkov Fr Bella Vista 12:11 6:06
10 Ryan Anderson Fr Jesuit 12:18 6:09 5/19 5/19 1/4
11 Jack Ericson Fr Jesuit 12:19 6:09 6/19 6/19 1/4
12 Jackson Richards Fr Antelope 12:20 6:10
13 Andrew McDonald Fr Jesuit 12:20 6:10 7/19 7/19 1/2
14 Graham Neiman Fr Del Oro 12:25 6:13
15 Joe Moyer Fr Del Oro 12:25 6:13
16 Marty Cowan Fr Oakmont 12:28 6:14
17 Ivan Rossouw Fr Del Oro 12:33 6:17
18 Owen Szillinsky Fr Del Oro 12:34 6:17
19 Christian Hyde Fr Jesuit 12:35 6:18 8/19 8/19 1/1
20 Miles Tibon Fr Christian Brothers 12:44 6:22
21 John Lindroos Fr Jesuit 12:55 6:28 9/19 9/19 1/1
22 Peter Ghelfi Fr Christian Brothers 12:55 6:28
23 James Alder Fr Del Oro 12:55 6:28
24 Nick Ferguson Fr Jesuit 12:57 6:29 10/19 10/19 1/1
25 Ryan McNeil Fr Jesuit 13:02 6:31 11/19 11/19 1/1
26 Matt Alder Fr Del Oro 13:11 6:36
27 Michael Kopitske Fr Bella Vista 13:13 6:37
28 Samuel Blankenburg Fr Bella Vista 13:17 6:39
29 William Paulo Fr Jesuit 13:17 6:39 12/19 12/19 1/1
30 Roanin Krieger Fr Jesuit 13:22 6:41 13/19 13/19 1/1
31 Devin Pettit Fr Jesuit 13:23 6:42 14/19 14/19 1/1
32 Eliot Pickering Pick Fr Jesuit 13:41 6:51 15/19 15/19 1/1
33 Emiliano Villanueva Fr Rio Linda 13:45 6:53
34 Peyton Schlott Fr Oakmont 13:49 6:55
35 Cole Houshel Fr Jesuit 13:54 6:57 16/19 16/19 1/1
36 Caden Woo Fr Del Oro 14:21 7:11
37 William Hadley Fr Union Mine 15:02 7:31
38 Preston Thompson Fr Antelope 15:09 7:35
39 Tommy Contreras Fr Jesuit 15:09 7:35 17/19 17/19 1/1
40 Liam Rygg Fr Oakmont 15:34 7:47
41 Nicholas Gustafson Fr Christian Brothers 15:50 7:55
42 Tate Manasero Fr Antelope 15:51 7:56
43 Aiden Prouty Fr Christian Brothers 15:57 7:59
44 Dylan Born Fr Bella Vista 16:11 8:06
45 Nick Venegas Fr Jesuit 16:35 8:18 18/19 18/19 1/1
46 Michael Sicner Fr Jesuit 17:41 8:51 19/19 19/19 1/1
47 Dylan Christensen Fr Rio Linda 22:07 11:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
58:59
11:48
5:54
28 Julian Curiale
Fr
11:14
5:37
1
Diego Levenfel
Fr
11:32
5:46
3
Tomas Penner
Fr
11:51
5:56
6
Giovanni Sloppye
Fr
12:04
6:02
8
Ryan Anderson
Fr
12:18
6:09
10
Jack Ericson
Fr
12:19
6:09
11
Andrew McDonald
Fr
12:20
6:10
12
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
61:47
12:21
6:11
59 Matteo Persiani
Fr
11:15
5:38
2
Zander Nevin
Fr
11:51
5:56
5
Tony Gudkov
Fr
12:11
6:06
9
Michael Kopitske
Fr
13:13
6:37
21
Samuel Blankenb
Fr
13:17
6:39
22
Dylan Born
Fr
16:11
8:06
26




3 Christian Brothers
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:04
65:14
13:03
6:31
70 Sami Bateman
Fr
11:46
5:53
4
Michael Petilla
Fr
11:59
6:00
7
Miles Tibon
Fr
12:44
6:22
17
Peter Ghelfi
Fr
12:55
6:28
18
Nicholas Gustafso
Fr
15:50
7:55
24
Aiden Prouty
Fr
15:57
7:59
25




4 Del Oro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:30
62:52
12:34
6:17
77 Graham Neiman
Fr
12:25
6:13
13
Joe Moyer
Fr
12:25
6:13
14
Ivan Rossouw
Fr
12:33
6:17
15
Owen Szillins
Fr
12:34
6:17
16
James Alder
Fr
12:55
6:28
19
Matt Alder
Fr
13:11
6:36
20
Caden Woo
Fr
14:21
7:11
23
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
63:06
12:37
6:19
15 Jack Ericson
Fr
12:19
6:09
1
Andrew McDonald
Fr
12:20
6:10
2
Christia Hyde
Fr
12:35
6:18
3
John Lindroos
Fr
12:55
6:28
4
Nick Ferguson
Fr
12:57
6:29
5
Ryan McNeil
Fr
13:02
6:31
6
William Paulo
Fr
13:17
6:39
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
66:45
13:21
6:41
15 Ryan McNeil
Fr
13:02
6:31
1
William Paulo
Fr
13:17
6:39
2
Roanin Krieger
Fr
13:22
6:41
3
Devin Pettit
Fr
13:23
6:42
4
Eliot Pickerin Pick
Fr
13:41
6:51
5
Cole Houshel
Fr
13:54
6:57
6
Tommy Contrera
Fr
15:09
7:35
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.