El Toro Results from the Laguna Hills Invitational at Laguna Hills HS on 9/8/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aberra, Eden So So 28:36 9:32 3 144/153 15/15 39/45 4/4
Bark, Amberly Jr Jr 20:00 6:40 3 9/127 1/10 3/45 7/15 23:43
(3:43,15.7)
23:43
(3:43,15.7)
18:10 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Case, Jaden Fr Fr 23:09 7:43 3 49/151 4/16 14/45 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Corona, Jordan So So 24:21 8:07 3 83/153 5/15 19/45 8/11 23:01
Cox, Emilie Fr Fr 27:32 9:11 3 133/151 14/16 33/45 4/4
Demerjian, Kalie So So 19:36 6:32 3 7/153 1/15 2/45 4/16 20:42
(1:06,5.3)
20:42
(1:06,5.3)
20:42
(1:06,5.3)
18:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Garcia, Ari So So 27:54 9:18 3 139/153 14/15 38/45 4/5
Garcia, Portia Fr Fr 26:24 8:48 3 119/151 12/16 30/45 5/8
Goss, Aly So So 23:51 7:57 3 68/153 3/15 16/45 12/14 24:18
(0:27,1.9)
24:18
(0:27,1.9)
24:18
(0:27,1.9)
21:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Grisenti, Zoe Jr Jr 29:04 9:41 3 122/127 9/10 43/45 6/6 25:50 25:50 23:43
Hallas, Nicole Jr Jr 29:00 9:40 3 120/127 8/10 42/45 7/7 27:51 27:51 24:13
Hasslinger, Olivia Fr Fr 28:39 9:33 3 141/151 16/16 40/45 4/4
Hernandez, Jennifer Fr Fr 24:57 8:19 3 90/151 6/16 21/45 7/10
Hernandez, Victoria So So 25:24 8:28 3 101/153 8/15 24/45 6/7 23:46
Herring-alderet, Syd Fr Fr 25:19 8:26 3 95/151 7/16 23/45 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jackson, Sarah So So 25:03 8:21 3 97/153 7/15 22/45 7/9 25:11
(0:08,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Juniper, Jessica Fr Fr 21:21 7:07 3 24/151 1/16 7/45 13/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Keating, Emily Jr Jr 22:56 7:39 3 57/127 6/10 12/45 3/9 26:45
(3:49,14.2)
26:45
(3:49,14.2)
20:35 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Koyoda, Kita Fr Fr 25:54 8:38 3 107/151 9/16 27/45 7/9
Libas, Leanne So So 27:47 9:16 3 138/153 13/15 37/45 4/5
Lucero, Kayleigh Fr Fr 22:40 7:33 3 44/151 2/16 11/45 11/12
Middleton, Kelly So So 24:44 8:15 3 93/153 6/15 20/45 8/10 24:18 24:18 24:18 22:54
Minns, Ellen So So 26:24 8:48 3 125/153 10/15 30/45 6/7
Molina, Estafani Jr So 27:35 9:12 3 135/153 11/15 34/45 6/7
Mustafa, Reyanne Sr Sr 31:33 10:31 3 78/78 4/4 45/45 8/8 23:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nyugen, Charity Sr Sr 21:16 7:05 3 23/78 2/4 6/45 7/13
O'connor, Kirsten Fr Fr 27:40 9:13 3 134/151 15/16 36/45 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
O'Neil, Dasha So So 24:13 8:04 3 78/153 4/15 18/45 10/13 24:28
(0:15,1.0)
24:28
(0:15,1.0)
24:28
(0:15,1.0)
22:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ortega, Jessica Jr Jr 29:10 9:43 3 123/127 10/10 44/45 6/6 25:03
Paterson, Courtney Jr Jr 21:59 7:20 3 41/127 5/10 10/45 4/11 20:04
Pook, Alyssa Jr Jr 20:14 6:45 3 11/127 2/10 4/45 3/15 20:05
Reeves, Rachel Fr Fr 25:27 8:29 3 100/151 8/16 26/45 6/10
Romine, Taylor Sr Sr 19:31 6:30 3 5/78 1/4 1/45 4/13 18:51 18:51 18:51 17:50
Russel, Serena Fr Fr 26:08 8:43 3 114/151 10/16 28/45 6/9
Sami, Shirin Fr Fr 26:15 8:45 3 117/151 11/16 29/45 5/8
Schafer, Emma Fr Fr 27:26 9:09 3 132/151 13/16 32/45 5/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Simon, Jocelyn Fr Fr 24:08 8:03 3 67/151 5/16 17/45 7/10
Smetanka, Valerie So So 27:36 9:12 3 136/153 12/15 35/45 5/6 26:55 26:55 26:55 25:05
Turati, Camilla Jr Jr 20:38 6:53 3 16/127 3/10 5/45 2/14 18:26
Valdovinos, Diana Jr Jr 28:45 9:35 3 117/127 7/10 41/45 8/8
Van Wonterghem, Adrianna Fr Fr 22:56 7:39 3 47/151 3/16 12/45 8/11
Van Wonterghem, Katie Sr Sr 21:27 7:09 3 30/78 3/4 8/45 8/12 20:50 20:50 20:50 19:49
West, Halie Jr Jr 21:27 7:09 3 30/127 4/10 8/45 4/11 20:12
Wilson, Stephanie So So 25:26 8:29 3 104/153 9/15 25/45 5/7
Zahn, Holly So So 23:20 7:47 3 54/153 2/15 15/45 13/15 24:45
(1:25,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 11/11 115:21
4:45
3 7:41 6:32 8:07 230 6:29 105:21 105:21 Kalie Demerjian (7), Holly Zahn (47), Aly Goss (55), Dasha O'Neil (60), Jordan Corona (61)
So 2nd 5 6/7 127:01
1:40
3 8:28 8:15 8:48 170 7:48 123:41 123:41 Kelly Middleton (29), Sarah Jackson (32), Victoria Hernandez (34), Stephanie Wilson (35), Ellen Minns (40)
So 3rd 5 4/4 139:28
1:01
3 9:18 9:12 9:32 120 8:19 134:04 134:04 Estafani Molina (22), Valerie Smetanka (23), Leanne Libas (24), Ari Garcia (25), Eden Aberra (26)
Jr 1st 5 3/11 104:18
1:59
3 6:57 6:40 7:20 103 6:48 108:27
(4:09,3.8)
108:27
(4:09,3.8)
108:27
(4:09,3.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Amberly Bark (9), Alyssa Pook (11), Camilla Turati (16), Halie West (29), Courtney Paterson (38)
Jr 2nd 5 6/6 138:55
6:14
3 9:16 7:39 9:43 156 7:24 124:00 124:00 Emily Keating (6), Diana Valdovinos (36), Nicole Hallas (37), Zoe Grisenti (38), Jessica Ortega (39)
Fr 1st 5 9/10 114:14
2:47
3 7:37 7:07 8:03 195 6:47 118:00
(3:46,3.2)
118:00
(3:46,3.2)
112:02 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jessica Juniper (21), Kayleigh Lucero (38), Adrianna Van Wonterghem (41), Jaden Case (42), Jocelyn Simon (53)
Fr 2nd 5 6/9 127:45
1:11
3 8:31 8:19 8:43 186 7:26 128:45
(1:00,0.8)
128:45
(1:00,0.8)
127:30 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jennifer Hernandez (31), Syd Herring-alderet (34), Rachel Reeves (36), Kita Koyoda (41), Serena Russel (44)
Fr 3rd 5 4/4 135:17
1:25
3 9:01 8:45 9:13 111 8:10 137:46
(2:29,1.8)
134:40 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Shirin Sami (19), Portia Garcia (20), Emma Schafer (23), Emilie Cox (24), Kirsten O'connor (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Carrera Sr San Pedro 19:02 6:21
2 Bethany Balady Sr Vista Murrieta 19:05 6:22
3 Lali Avila Sr Warren 19:18 6:26
4 Amanda Crissinger Sr Vista Murrieta 19:24 6:28
5 Taylor Romine Sr El Toro 19:31 6:30 1/4 1/45 4/13 18:51 18:51 18:51
6 Sarah Benson Sr Vista Murrieta 19:51 6:37
7 Anahi Soriano Sr Yucaipa 19:52 6:37
8 Aubrey Carr Sr Dana Hills 19:55 6:38
9 Tiffany Hernandez Sr Warren 20:00 6:40
10 Emily Russi Sr Vista Murrieta 20:12 6:44
11 Brooke Evans Sr Vista Murrieta 20:17 6:46
12 Stephanie Gutierrez Sr Vista Murrieta 20:26 6:49
13 Christina Debowski Sr Dana Hills 20:37 6:52
14 Stephanie Rosales Sr Santa Ana 20:43 6:54
15 Brooke Dorsey Sr Dana Hills 21:06 7:02
16 Liliana Rehorn Sr Capo Valley 21:09 7:03
17 Morgan Frobe Sr Capo Valley 21:10 7:03
18 Allison Barrera Sr Warren 21:11 7:04
19 Summer Wallen Sr San Clemente 21:12 7:04
20 Jazmin Avila Sr Santa Ana 21:13 7:04
21 Elizabeth Hays Sr San Clemente 21:13 7:04
22 Katelyn King Sr Capo Valley 21:14 7:05
23 Charity Nyugen Sr El Toro 21:16 7:05 2/4 6/45 7/13
24 Janelly Navarrete Sr Santa Ana 21:16 7:05
25 Miriam Canales Sr San Pedro 21:17 7:06
26 Kendra Dand Sr San Clemente 21:17 7:06
27 Danica Patterson Sr Yucaipa 21:18 7:06
28 Araseli Ochoa Sr Warren 21:23 7:08
29 Yvette Madrid Sr Yucaipa 21:24 7:08
30 Katie Van Wonterghem Sr El Toro 21:27 7:09 3/4 8/45 8/12 20:50 20:50 20:50
31 Mariam Abuhadba Sr Warren 21:37 7:12
32 Kat Gonzalez Sr Vista Murrieta 21:46 7:15
33 Adrianna Garcia Sr Warren 21:48 7:16
34 Jessie Thronburg Sr Capo Valley 21:56 7:19
35 Hailey Smith Sr San Clemente 21:59 7:20
36 Melissa Castro Sr Yucaipa 22:00 7:20
37 Katie Carlson Sr Yucaipa 22:01 7:20
38 Lizette Cruz Sr Capo Valley 22:04 7:21
39 Susanne Riley Sr San Clemente 22:10 7:23
40 Carolina Govea Sr Chaparral 22:18 7:26
41 Mariel Fajardo Sr Warren 22:21 7:27
42 Isabel Calderas Sr Wilson (LB) -SS 22:23 7:28
43 Alexis Butler Sr Tesoro 22:28 7:29
44 Raeanne Cendejas Sr Tesoro 22:46 7:35
45 Corrina Flores Sr Chaparral 22:56 7:39
46 Yvonne Madrid Sr Yucaipa 22:58 7:39
47 Kira Saavedra Sr Warren 23:00 7:40
48 Dana Hanrahan Sr Capo Valley 23:07 7:42
49 Jealee Hubbard Sr Yucaipa 23:20 7:47
50 Valeria Corona Sr Warren 23:21 7:47
51 Ariana Gonzalez Sr Warren 23:24 7:48
52 Paige Denholm Sr Aliso Niguel 23:31 7:50
53 Julia Welsch Sr Wilson (LB) -SS 23:34 7:51
54 Elizabeth Bracken Sr San Clemente 23:36 7:52
55 Natalie Benrubi Sr Dana Hills 23:55 7:58
56 Briana Lehman Sr San Clemente 24:09 8:03
57 Julia Tubert Sr Wilson (LB) -SS 24:15 8:05
58 Stacey Jimenez Sr Warren 24:17 8:06
59 Kayla Dunn Sr Dana Hills 24:23 8:08
60 Shae Simpson Sr Tesoro 24:54 8:18
61 Sarina Shakori Sr Dana Hills 24:57 8:19
62 Kristine Guerrero Sr Warren 25:04 8:21
63 Emily Olson Sr Vista Murrieta 25:08 8:23
64 Kendra Knaus Sr Vista Murrieta 25:17 8:26
65 Annique Cornejo Sr Yucaipa 25:19 8:26
66 Hannah Mednick Sr San Clemente 25:27 8:29
67 Areana Dibella Sr Wilson (LB) -SS 25:42 8:34
68 Alexis Andraszczyk Sr Aliso Niguel 25:58 8:39
69 Karla Rodriguez Sr Capo Valley 26:40 8:53
70 Allison Solis Sr San Clemente 26:50 8:57
71 Amanda Vallejo Sr Warren 26:50 8:57
72 Isabel Paieda Sr San Pedro 26:55 8:58
73 Sienna Falvo Sr San Clemente 27:44 9:15
74 Victoria Cadzow Sr San Clemente 27:54 9:18
75 Stacey Ayala So Aliso Niguel 28:01 9:20
76 Ryanna Sullivan Sr San Clemente 28:21 9:27
77 Yesenia Rubalcava Sr Yucaipa 31:15 10:25
78 Reyanne Mustafa Sr El Toro 31:33 10:31 4/4 45/45 8/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Moriah Munyan So Sultana 17:55 5:58
2 Grace Schafer So Capo Valley 18:07 6:02
3 Chandler Kerr So Chaparral 18:28 6:09
4 Mikaela Mulhall So Capo Valley 19:09 6:23
5 Rebecca Deitch So Capo Valley 19:16 6:25
6 Sydney Muller So Capo Valley 19:22 6:27
7 Kalie Demerjian So El Toro 19:36 6:32 1/15 2/45 4/16 20:42
(1:06)
20:42
(1:06)
20:42
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Kaili Waller So Chaparral 19:41 6:34
9 Elise Gronberg So Aliso Niguel 19:43 6:34
10 Valeria Ramirez Martine So Vista Murrieta 19:51 6:37
11 Danielle Nunez So San Pedro 19:59 6:40
12 Erica Dukleth So Chaparral 20:03 6:41
13 Kristen Laurent So San Clemente 20:08 6:43
14 Abigail Galland So San Clemente 20:16 6:45
15 Bethany Newton So Centennial (Cor) 20:17 6:46
16 Sydney Vollhardt So Yucaipa 20:18 6:46
17 Camille Fodor So Dana Hills 20:22 6:47
18 Sofia Ramos So Warren 20:27 6:49
19 Rachel Meng So Dana Hills 20:30 6:50
20 Dana Cameron So San Pedro 20:32 6:51
21 Lyndsey Cullen So Dana Hills 20:40 6:53
22 Kathryn Carroll So San Clemente 20:41 6:54
23 Kendai Davis So Yucaipa 20:45 6:55
24 Haleigh Klem So Aliso Niguel 20:46 6:55
25 Alondra Marquez So Yucaipa 20:47 6:56
26 Kaylee Upham So Sultana 20:49 6:56
27 Arianna Garcia-swantek So Yucaipa 20:51 6:57
28 Analisa Arrington So San Clemente 20:59 7:00
29 Nicolette Slivkoff So Aliso Niguel 21:06 7:02
30 Violet Tipich So San Pedro 21:06 7:02
31 Sadie Encinas So Warren 21:16 7:05
32 Natalie Baltierra So Centennial (Cor) 21:21 7:07
33 Molly Scharmann So Tesoro 21:23 7:08
34 Kelsie King So Capo Valley 21:23 7:08
35 Maci Meyers So Dana Hills 21:28 7:09
36 Melissa Agis So Warren 21:38 7:13
37 Hatchly Galindo So Vista Murrieta 21:49 7:16
38 Isabel Hegge So San Pedro 21:50 7:17
39 Alexis Jimenez So Warren 21:55 7:18
40 Jacqueline Nava So Wilson (LB) -SS 21:56 7:19
41 Angela Moore So Sultana 21:58 7:19
42 Clarissa Smathers So Tesoro 21:59 7:20
43 Shelby Eberwein So Yucaipa 22:01 7:20
44 Julianna Alvarado -arias So Centennial (Cor) 22:03 7:21
45 Samantha Pierce So Dana Hills 22:13 7:24
46 Maura Quintero So Santa Ana 22:27 7:29
47 Anna Dellamico So Chaparral 22:37 7:32
48 Jordyne Prussak So San Clemente 22:39 7:33
49 Amanda Resendez So Yucaipa 22:53 7:38
50 Paige Houldin So Capo Valley 22:56 7:39
51 Madeline James So Aliso Niguel 23:04 7:41
52 Nichola Hillis So Tesoro 23:06 7:42
53 Sabrina Baxter So Capo Valley 23:18 7:46
54 Holly Zahn So El Toro 23:20 7:47 2/15 15/45 13/15
55 Caroline Quintero So Warren 23:20 7:47
56 Meghan Bramwell So Tesoro 23:22 7:47
57 Tatiana Delgadillo So San Clemente 23:25 7:48
58 Yesenia Sanchez So San Clemente 23:26 7:49
59 Liliana Melendez So Warren 23:27 7:49
60 Summer Brunette So Capo Valley 23:28 7:49
61 Tracie Del Muro So Capo Valley 23:33 7:51
62 Jenny Jovel So Warren 23:39 7:53
63 Christina Fernandez Fr Santa Ana 23:40 7:53
64 Amanda Dulla So Capo Valley 23:40 7:53
65 Daniella Zarate So San Clemente 23:41 7:54
66 Katie Johnson So Tesoro 23:49 7:56
67 Teresa Ramos So Warren 23:51 7:57
68 Aly Goss So El Toro 23:51 7:57 3/15 16/45 12/14 24:18
(0:27)
24:18
(0:27)
24:18
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Megan Montague So Wilson (LB) -SS 23:52 7:57
70 Skyler Cservak So San Clemente 23:53 7:58
71 Mckenzie Collins So Aliso Niguel 23:57 7:59
72 Tori Hawekotte So Tesoro 23:57 7:59
73 Jessica Larson So San Clemente 24:00 8:00
74 Elena Petersen So Tesoro 24:01 8:00
75 Mariah Taylor So Wilson (LB) -SS 24:02 8:01
76 Breanna Mcbean So Tesoro 24:06 8:02
77 Callie Hardaway So Dana Hills 24:06 8:02
78 Dasha O'Neil So El Toro 24:13 8:04 4/15 18/45 10/13 24:28
(0:15)
24:28
(0:15)
24:28
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Kira Farris So Capo Valley 24:17 8:06
80 Olivia Chicoine So Capo Valley 24:18 8:06
81 Karina Benitez So Warren 24:18 8:06
82 Samantha Cano So Warren 24:20 8:07
83 Jordan Corona So El Toro 24:21 8:07 5/15 19/45 8/11
84 Lindsay Spicer So Dana Hills 24:27 8:09
85 Alondra Becerra So Yucaipa 24:31 8:10
86 Venette Ocampos So Warren 24:34 8:11
87 Anza Spinelli So San Clemente 24:35 8:12
88 Lesley Hernandez So Yucaipa 24:37 8:12
89 Heba Mahfouz So Yucaipa 24:38 8:13
90 Ayla Kumano Fr Aliso Niguel 24:39 8:13
91 Nwamaka Amobi So Warren 24:39 8:13
92 Anakaren Pacheco So Warren 24:43 8:14
93 Kelly Middleton So El Toro 24:44 8:15 6/15 20/45 8/10 24:18 24:18 24:18
94 Jenna Boyse So Yucaipa 24:53 8:18
95 Alexis Novak Fr Capo Valley 25:00 8:20
96 Meagan Clark So Yucaipa 25:01 8:20
97 Sarah Jackson So El Toro 25:03 8:21 7/15 22/45 7/9
98 Lianna Goyette So Chaparral 25:05 8:22
99 Evelin Mercado So San Clemente 25:09 8:23
100 Jessica Campbell Jr San Clemente 25:21 8:27
101 Victoria Hernandez So El Toro 25:24 8:28 8/15 24/45 6/7
102 Caitlynn Barr So San Clemente 25:25 8:28
103 Maranda Gutierrez So San Clemente 25:26 8:29
104 Stephanie Wilson So El Toro 25:26 8:29 9/15 25/45 5/7
105 Heidi Bonner So Sultana 25:27 8:29
106 Sierra Raby So Wilson (LB) -SS 25:28 8:29
107 Paulina Gonez So Warren 25:30 8:30
108 Meredith Bowen So Capo Valley 25:32 8:31
109 Stephanie Cornejo So Capo Valley 25:35 8:32
110 Courtney Vega So Tesoro 25:37 8:32
111 Mckenna Reeves So Aliso Niguel 25:41 8:34
112 Ashley Henry So San Clemente 25:41 8:34
113 Jenevie Luna So San Clemente 25:47 8:36
114 Maggie Sumioka So Centennial (Cor) 25:48 8:36
115 Esmeralda Perez So Warren 25:48 8:36
116 Kodee Yamamoto So Tesoro 25:52 8:37
117 Cindy Ibanez So Chaparral 25:55 8:38
118 Crystal Herrera So Warren 25:57 8:39
119 Leah Tierney So Capo Valley 25:58 8:39
120 Kimberly Rubio So Warren 26:02 8:41
121 Amber Grabowski So Capo Valley 26:04 8:41
122 Jenna Yee So Aliso Niguel 26:09 8:43
123 Aundrea Mortensen So Chaparral 26:10 8:43
124 Nachole Keedy So San Clemente 26:16 8:45
125 Ellen Minns So El Toro 26:24 8:48 10/15 30/45 6/7
126 Kathryn Link So San Clemente 26:43 8:54
127 Hailey Dennis So Capo Valley 26:57 8:59
128 Mackenzie Daw So Aliso Niguel 27:05 9:02
129 Julia Brozek So Capo Valley 27:06 9:02
130 Melanie Del Toro So Capo Valley 27:07 9:02
131 Liz Lee Fr Aliso Niguel 27:15 9:05
132 Emylly Stackman So Vista Murrieta 27:15 9:05
133 Kaylee Martin So Tesoro 27:25 9:08
134 Cierra Wran Fr Tesoro 27:31 9:10
135 Estafani Molina Jr El Toro 27:35 9:12 11/15 34/45 6/7
136 Valerie Smetanka So El Toro 27:36 9:12 12/15 35/45 5/6 26:55 26:55 26:55
137 Cristina Ramirez So Warren 27:36 9:12
138 Leanne Libas So El Toro 27:47 9:16 13/15 37/45 4/5
139 Ari Garcia So El Toro 27:54 9:18 14/15 38/45 4/5
140 Abby Belson So Aliso Niguel 28:00 9:20
141 Emily Puckett So San Clemente 28:15 9:25
142 Marcea Suwandi So Tesoro 28:28 9:29
143 Alysia Barham So Tesoro 28:31 9:30
144 Eden Aberra So El Toro 28:36 9:32 15/15 39/45 4/4
145 Marlene Rodriguez So Warren 28:47 9:36
146 Vanessa Samarron So Yucaipa 28:52 9:37
147 Beatriz Chavez So Warren 28:58 9:39
148 Gabriela Monteroso So Capo Valley 29:23 9:48
149 Juli Claro So Corona Del Mar 29:31 9:50
150 Jazmin Johnson So Sultana 29:34 9:51
151 Sierra Nabayan So San Pedro 29:52 9:57
152 Camila Tipan So Warren 30:19 10:06
153 Kailee Gomez2 So Sultana 30:36 10:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:16
97:17
19:27
6:29
48 Grace Schafer
So
18:07
6:02
2
Mikaela Mulhall
So
19:09
6:23
4
Rebecca Deitch
So
19:16
6:25
5
Sydney Muller
So
19:22
6:27
6
Kelsie King
So
21:23
7:08
31
Paige Houldin
So
22:56
7:39
43
Sabrina Baxter
So
23:18
7:46
46
2 San Clemente
7-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:31
104:43
20:57
6:59
112 Kristen Laurent
So
20:08
6:43
12
Abigail Galland
So
20:16
6:45
13
Kathryn Carroll
So
20:41
6:54
20
Analisa Arrington
So
20:59
7:00
26
Jordyne Prussak
So
22:39
7:33
41
Tatiana Delgadillo
So
23:25
7:48
50
Yesenia Sanchez
So
23:26
7:49
51
3 Yucaipa
8-8-6-4-3
Gap: 1:43
104:42
20:56
6:59
121 Sydney Vollhardt
So
20:18
6:46
14
Kendai Davis
So
20:45
6:55
21
Alondra Marquez
So
20:47
6:56
23
Arianna Garcia-swantek
So
20:51
6:57
25
Shelby Eberwein
So
22:01
7:20
38
Amanda Resendez
So
22:53
7:38
42
Alondra Becerra
So
24:31
8:10
63
4 Dana Hills
9-7-4-4-4
Gap: 1:51
105:13
21:03
7:01
122 Camille Fodor
So
20:22
6:47
15
Rachel Meng
So
20:30
6:50
17
Lyndsey Cullen
So
20:40
6:53
19
Maci Meyers
So
21:28
7:09
32
Samantha Pierce
So
22:13
7:24
39
Callie Hardaway
So
24:06
8:02
59
Lindsay Spicer
So
24:27
8:09
62
5 Chaparral
3-2-2-2-5
Gap: 6:37
105:54
21:11
7:04
129 Chandler Kerr
So
18:28
6:09
3
Kaili Waller
So
19:41
6:34
8
Erica Dukleth
So
20:03
6:41
11
Anna Dellamico
So
22:37
7:32
40
Lianna Goyette
So
25:05
8:22
67
Cindy Ibanez
So
25:55
8:38
70
Aundrea Mortensen
So
26:10
8:43
71
6 Aliso Niguel
5-6-6-7-6
Gap: 4:14
108:36
21:43
7:14
158 Elise Gronberg
So
19:43
6:34
9
Haleigh Klem
So
20:46
6:55
22
Nicolette Slivkoff
So
21:06
7:02
27
Madeline James
So
23:04
7:41
44
Mckenzie Collins
So
23:57
7:59
56
Ayla Kumano
Fr
24:39
8:13
64
Mckenna Reeves
So
25:41
8:34
69
7 Warren
10-9-9-8-7
Gap: 2:53
108:36
21:43
7:14
161 Sofia Ramos
So
20:27
6:49
16
Sadie Encinas
So
21:16
7:05
29
Melissa Agis
So
21:38
7:13
33
Alexis Jimenez
So
21:55
7:18
35
Caroline Quintero
So
23:20
7:47
48
Liliana Melendez
So
23:27
7:49
52
Jenny Jovel
So
23:39
7:53
53
8 San Pedro
6-5-5-6-8
Gap: 9:53
113:19
22:40
7:33
163 Danielle Nunez
So
19:59
6:40
10
Dana Cameron
So
20:32
6:51
18
Violet Tipich
So
21:06
7:02
28
Isabel Hegge
So
21:50
7:17
34
Sierra Nabayan
So
29:52
9:57
73








9 Sultana
1-3-8-9-9
Gap: 11:39
115:43
23:09
7:43
201 Moriah Munyan
So
17:55
5:58
1
Kaylee Upham
So
20:49
6:56
24
Angela Moore
So
21:58
7:19
36
Heidi Bonner
So
25:27
8:29
68
Jazmin Johnson
So
29:34
9:51
72
Kailee Gomez2
So
30:36
10:12
74




10 Tesoro
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:26
113:39
22:44
7:35
215 Molly Scharmann
So
21:23
7:08
30
Clarissa Smathers
So
21:59
7:20
37
Nichola Hillis
So
23:06
7:42
45
Meghan Bramwell
So
23:22
7:47
49
Katie Johnson
So
23:49
7:56
54
Tori Hawekotte
So
23:57
7:59
57
Elena Petersen
So
24:01
8:00
58
11 El Toro
4-10-10-11-11
Gap: 4:45
115:21
23:04
7:41
230 Kalie Demerjian
So
19:36
6:32
7
Holly Zahn
So
23:20
7:47
47
Aly Goss
So
23:51
7:57
55
Dasha O'Neil
So
24:13
8:04
60
Jordan Corona
So
24:21
8:07
61
Kelly Middleton
So
24:44
8:15
65
Sarah Jackson
So
25:03
8:21
66
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
116:55
23:23
7:48
30 Paige Houldin
So
22:56
7:39
2
Sabrina Baxter
So
23:18
7:46
3
Summer Brunette
So
23:28
7:49
7
Tracie Del Muro
So
23:33
7:51
8
Amanda Dulla
So
23:40
7:53
10
Kira Farris
So
24:17
8:06
18
Olivia Chicoine
So
24:18
8:06
19
2 San Clemente
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
118:25
23:41
7:54
48 Tatiana Delgadillo
So
23:25
7:48
4
Yesenia Sanchez
So
23:26
7:49
5
Daniella Zarate
So
23:41
7:54
11
Skyler Cservak
So
23:53
7:58
13
Jessica Larson
So
24:00
8:00
15
Anza Spinelli
So
24:35
8:12
24
Evelin Mercado
So
25:09
8:23
33
3 Warren
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
119:35
23:55
7:58
68 Liliana Melendez
So
23:27
7:49
6
Jenny Jovel
So
23:39
7:53
9
Teresa Ramos
So
23:51
7:57
12
Karina Benitez
So
24:18
8:06
20
Samantha Cano
So
24:20
8:07
21
Venette Ocampos
So
24:34
8:11
23
Nwamaka Amobi
So
24:39
8:13
28
4 Yucaipa
1-4-5-4-4
Gap: 2:00
121:32
24:18
8:06
104 Amanda Resendez
So
22:53
7:38
1
Alondra Becerra
So
24:31
8:10
22
Lesley Hernandez
So
24:37
8:12
25
Heba Mahfouz
So
24:38
8:13
26
Jenna Boyse
So
24:53
8:18
30
Meagan Clark
So
25:01
8:20
31
Vanessa Samarron
So
28:52
9:37
48
5 Tesoro
5-5-4-5-5
Gap: 1:55
123:33
24:43
8:14
121 Tori Hawekotte
So
23:57
7:59
14
Elena Petersen
So
24:01
8:00
16
Breanna Mcbean
So
24:06
8:02
17
Courtney Vega
So
25:37
8:32
36
Kodee Yamamoto
So
25:52
8:37
38
Kaylee Martin
So
27:25
9:08
43
Cierra Wran
Fr
27:31
9:10
44
6 El Toro
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:40
127:01
25:24
8:28
170 Kelly Middleton
So
24:44
8:15
29
Sarah Jackson
So
25:03
8:21
32
Victoria Hernandez
So
25:24
8:28
34
Stephanie Wilson
So
25:26
8:29
35
Ellen Minns
So
26:24
8:48
40
Estafani Molina
Jr
27:35
9:12
45
Valerie Smetanka
So
27:36
9:12
46
7 Aliso Niguel
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:36
130:49
26:10
8:43
186 Ayla Kumano
Fr
24:39
8:13
27
Mckenna Reeves
So
25:41
8:34
37
Jenna Yee
So
26:09
8:43
39
Mackenzie Daw
So
27:05
9:02
41
Liz Lee
Fr
27:15
9:05
42
Abby Belson
So
28:00
9:20
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
124:42
24:56
8:19
37 Kira Farris
So
24:17
8:06
1
Olivia Chicoine
So
24:18
8:06
2
Alexis Novak
Fr
25:00
8:20
7
Meredith Bowen
So
25:32
8:31
13
Stephanie Cornejo
So
25:35
8:32
14
Leah Tierney
So
25:58
8:39
19
Amber Grabowski
So
26:04
8:41
21
2 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:51
125:56
25:11
8:24
42 Anza Spinelli
So
24:35
8:12
4
Evelin Mercado
So
25:09
8:23
8
Jessica Campbell
Jr
25:21
8:27
9
Caitlynn Barr
So
25:25
8:28
10
Maranda Gutierrez
So
25:26
8:29
11
Ashley Henry
So
25:41
8:34
15
Jenevie Luna
So
25:47
8:36
16
3 Warren
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:14
125:14
25:03
8:21
43 Venette Ocampos
So
24:34
8:11
3
Nwamaka Amobi
So
24:39
8:13
5
Anakaren Pacheco
So
24:43
8:14
6
Paulina Gonez
So
25:30
8:30
12
Esmeralda Perez
So
25:48
8:36
17
Crystal Herrera
So
25:57
8:39
18
Kimberly Rubio
So
26:02
8:41
20
4 El Toro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
139:28
27:54
9:18
120 Estafani Molina
Jr
27:35
9:12
22
Valerie Smetanka
So
27:36
9:12
23
Leanne Libas
So
27:47
9:16
24
Ari Garcia
So
27:54
9:18
25
Eden Aberra
So
28:36
9:32
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tori Dutchover Jr Yucaipa 18:15 6:05
2 Toni Lopez Jr Santa Ana 19:13 6:24
3 Natalie Herberg Jr Capo Valley 19:22 6:27
4 Haiden Gonzales Jr Chaparral 19:29 6:30
5 Yajaira Zarate Jr Warren 19:34 6:31
6 Brenna Wyson Jr Aliso Niguel 19:35 6:32
7 Caitlin Naasz Jr Capo Valley 19:50 6:37
8 Bailey Smith Jr Yucaipa 19:58 6:39
9 Amberly Bark Jr El Toro 20:00 6:40 1/10 3/45 7/15 23:43
(3:43)
23:43
(3:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Ingrid Escobedo Jr Wilson (LB) -SS 20:12 6:44
11 Alyssa Pook Jr El Toro 20:14 6:45 2/10 4/45 3/15
12 Kalin Tomlinson Jr Yucaipa 20:19 6:46
13 Silvia Gonzalez Jr Warren 20:20 6:47
14 Katherine Hoolihan Jr Dana Hills 20:21 6:47
15 Rachel Padula Jr Dana Hills 20:28 6:49
16 Camilla Turati Jr El Toro 20:38 6:53 3/10 5/45 2/14
17 Tatiana Sevilla Jr Centennial (Cor) 20:41 6:54
18 Jessica Erickson Jr San Clemente 20:43 6:54
19 Lorena Ruiz Jr Chaparral 20:45 6:55
20 Charlotte Richardson Jr Yucaipa 20:46 6:55
21 Sara Madden Jr Dana Hills 20:46 6:55
22 Zara Flores Jr Dana Hills 20:47 6:56
23 Krisstel Gomez Jr Warren 20:50 6:57
24 Molyka Seang Jr Chaparral 21:00 7:00
25 Aliyah Facio Jr Warren 21:12 7:04
26 Danielle Pruitt Jr San Clemente 21:15 7:05
27 Kayla Chriss Jr San Clemente 21:20 7:07
28 Zoe Dillingham Jr Aliso Niguel 21:23 7:08
29 Nancylee Perez Jr Warren 21:24 7:08
30 Halie West Jr El Toro 21:27 7:09 4/10 8/45 4/11
31 Megan Perry Jr Capo Valley 21:28 7:09
32 Adrienne Granados Jr San Clemente 21:31 7:10
33 Jocelyn Letona Jr Warren 21:32 7:11
34 Rachel Oberschelp Jr Capo Valley 21:36 7:12
35 Emma Burt Jr Chaparral 21:40 7:13
36 Taylor Rosendale Jr Vista Murrieta 21:49 7:16
37 Krista Painter Jr Capo Valley 21:49 7:16
38 Belle Placencia Jr Sultana 21:51 7:17
39 Hayley Richardson Jr San Clemente 21:54 7:18
40 Camila Reyes Jr Warren 21:57 7:19
41 Courtney Paterson Jr El Toro 21:59 7:20 5/10 10/45 4/11
42 Jennifer Torres Jr Dana Hills 22:07 7:22
43 Elsa Vazquez Jr Warren 22:10 7:23
44 Kendall Bush Jr Capo Valley 22:11 7:24
45 Nancy Dorado Jr Warren 22:11 7:24
46 Brenda Martinez Jr Aliso Niguel 22:12 7:24
47 Evelyn Lucatero Jr Santa Ana 22:13 7:24
48 Mary Devlin Jr Tesoro 22:14 7:25
49 Olivia Maes Jr San Pedro 22:18 7:26
50 Stephani Hendrix Jr Tesoro 22:42 7:34
51 Silvia Romero Jr Yucaipa 22:43 7:34
52 Jackie Losada Jr Santa Ana 22:45 7:35
53 Tatum Prosswimmer Jr Aliso Niguel 22:47 7:36
54 Alexa Booras Jr Aliso Niguel 22:49 7:36
55 Alicia Alvarado Jr Santa Ana 22:50 7:37
56 Adrianna Sanchez Jr Vista Murrieta 22:51 7:37
57 Emily Keating Jr El Toro 22:56 7:39 6/10 12/45 3/9 26:45
(3:49)
26:45
(3:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Emily Mckenna Jr Tesoro 23:03 7:41
59 Emily Fazio Jr Aliso Niguel 23:07 7:42
60 Alexa Delgado Jr Sultana 23:08 7:43
61 Stephanie Oliveira Jr Centennial (Cor) 23:09 7:43
62 Kimmie Ryznal Jr Dana Hills 23:09 7:43
63 Malia Santiago Jr Vista Murrieta 23:10 7:43
64 Carly Muench Jr Aliso Niguel 23:13 7:44
65 Paige Fohl Jr Dana Hills 23:16 7:45
66 Bryanna Valencia Jr Warren 23:17 7:46
67 Sarah Obrien Jr Tesoro 23:23 7:48
68 Isabel Eisenberg Jr Tesoro 23:29 7:50
69 Monica Youseff Jr Capo Valley 23:38 7:53
70 Daisy Andres Jr Santa Ana 23:39 7:53
71 Olivia Benice Jr Tesoro 23:43 7:54
72 Sydney Veit Jr Tesoro 23:47 7:56
73 Faris Potter Jr Aliso Niguel 23:55 7:58
74 Elizabeth Graber Jr San Clemente 24:10 8:03
75 Stefanny Zavala Jr Warren 24:11 8:04
76 Kendall Andrews Jr Capo Valley 24:16 8:05
77 Erin Shea Jr San Clemente 24:18 8:06
78 Crystal Torres Jr Warren 24:25 8:08
79 Samantha Orozco Jr Warren 24:33 8:11
80 Kendal Elliott Jr Wilson (LB) -SS 24:37 8:12
81 Alexandra Shaughnessy Jr Tesoro 24:48 8:16
82 Kaitlyn De Jesus Jr Capo Valley 24:50 8:17
83 Diana Ventura Jr San Clemente 24:53 8:18
84 Kristin Davis Jr Yucaipa 24:53 8:18
85 Dominique Searles Jr Chaparral 24:56 8:19
86 Melissa Pardo Jr Warren 25:02 8:21
87 Eb Ackerman Jr Aliso Niguel 25:03 8:21
88 Hailey Colin Fr Wilson (LB) -SS 25:04 8:21
89 Joy Evanston Jr Aliso Niguel 25:05 8:22
90 Maddy Loven Jr Aliso Niguel 25:07 8:22
91 Joseline Barralon Jr Aliso Niguel 25:10 8:23
92 Hayley Serfas Jr Aliso Niguel 25:11 8:24
93 Suzzette Fritchman Jr Yucaipa 25:33 8:31
94 Alexandra Garabedian Jr Aliso Niguel 25:34 8:31
95 Miranda Lockman Jr Aliso Niguel 25:37 8:32
96 Jessica Jones Jr Aliso Niguel 25:46 8:35
97 Irene Pedrosa Jr Yucaipa 26:04 8:41
98 Christa Soryal Jr Capo Valley 26:07 8:42
99 Lauren Gallagher Jr Centennial (Cor) 26:10 8:43
100 Kira Rosney Jr Tesoro 26:13 8:44
101 Lauren Melendez Jr Capo Valley 26:20 8:47
102 Eliza Ward Jr Wilson (LB) -SS 26:32 8:51
103 Louise Groenner Jr Aliso Niguel 26:41 8:54
104 Tanairis Navarro Jr San Clemente 26:48 8:56
105 Areli Raya-castro Jr Tesoro 26:52 8:57
106 Lauren Johnson Jr Tesoro 26:53 8:58
107 Jackie Edinger Jr Capo Valley 26:56 8:59
108 Jennifer Sapiens Jr Wilson (LB) -SS 26:57 8:59
109 Emily Moran Jr San Clemente 27:08 9:03
110 Rayanna Paxton Jr San Clemente 27:28 9:09
111 Lucy Lopez Jr San Pedro 27:29 9:10
112 Colette Troughton Jr San Clemente 27:39 9:13
113 Rebecca Wendy Jr Aliso Niguel 27:58 9:19
114 Amy Gomez Jr San Clemente 28:16 9:25
115 Victoria Blumer Jr San Clemente 28:24 9:28
116 Paz Analia Jr San Pedro 28:40 9:33
117 Diana Valdovinos Jr El Toro 28:45 9:35 7/10 41/45 8/8
118 Erin Flores Jr Capo Valley 28:49 9:36
119 Estefanie Rodriguez Jr Wilson (LB) -SS 28:59 9:40
120 Nicole Hallas Jr El Toro 29:00 9:40 8/10 42/45 7/7 27:51 27:51
121 Selena Sierra Jr San Clemente 29:03 9:41
122 Zoe Grisenti Jr El Toro 29:04 9:41 9/10 43/45 6/6 25:50 25:50
123 Jessica Ortega Jr El Toro 29:10 9:43 10/10 44/45 6/6
124 Laura Perez Jr San Clemente 29:53 9:58
125 Hailey Jacobson Jr Aliso Niguel 30:17 10:06
126 Olivia Morales Jr San Clemente 30:17 10:06
127 Jessica Conneely Fr San Clemente 30:58 10:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:28
102:01
20:24
6:48
85 Tori Dutchover
Jr
18:15
6:05
1
Bailey Smith
Jr
19:58
6:39
8
Kalin Tomlinson
Jr
20:19
6:46
12
Charlotte Richardson
Jr
20:46
6:55
19
Silvia Romero
Jr
22:43
7:34
45
Kristin Davis
Jr
24:53
8:18
65
Suzzette Fritchman
Jr
25:33
8:31
68
2 Warren
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:50
103:20
20:40
6:53
92 Yajaira Zarate
Jr
19:34
6:31
5
Silvia Gonzalez
Jr
20:20
6:47
13
Krisstel Gomez
Jr
20:50
6:57
22
Aliyah Facio
Jr
21:12
7:04
24
Nancylee Perez
Jr
21:24
7:08
28
Jocelyn Letona
Jr
21:32
7:11
32
Camila Reyes
Jr
21:57
7:19
37
3 El Toro
7-4-2-3-3
Gap: 1:59
104:18
20:52
6:57
103 Amberly Bark
Jr
20:00
6:40
9
Alyssa Pook
Jr
20:14
6:45
11
Camilla Turati
Jr
20:38
6:53
16
Halie West
Jr
21:27
7:09
29
Courtney Paterson
Jr
21:59
7:20
38
Emily Keating
Jr
22:56
7:39
50
Diana Valdovinos
Jr
28:45
9:35
71
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Capo Valley
3-2-3-5-4
Gap: 2:27
104:05
20:49
6:56
108 Natalie Herberg
Jr
19:22
6:27
3
Caitlin Naasz
Jr
19:50
6:37
7
Megan Perry
Jr
21:28
7:09
30
Rachel Oberschelp
Jr
21:36
7:12
33
Krista Painter
Jr
21:49
7:16
35
Kendall Bush
Jr
22:11
7:24
40
Monica Youseff
Jr
23:38
7:53
58
5 Dana Hills
9-6-6-4-5
Gap: 1:46
104:29
20:54
6:58
109 Katherine Hoolihan
Jr
20:21
6:47
14
Rachel Padula
Jr
20:28
6:49
15
Sara Madden
Jr
20:46
6:55
20
Zara Flores
Jr
20:47
6:56
21
Jennifer Torres
Jr
22:07
7:22
39
Kimmie Ryznal
Jr
23:09
7:43
53
Paige Fohl
Jr
23:16
7:45
55
6 San Clemente
10-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:11
106:43
21:21
7:07
135 Jessica Erickson
Jr
20:43
6:54
17
Danielle Pruitt
Jr
21:15
7:05
25
Kayla Chriss
Jr
21:20
7:07
26
Adrienne Granados
Jr
21:31
7:10
31
Hayley Richardson
Jr
21:54
7:18
36
Elizabeth Graber
Jr
24:10
8:03
62
Erin Shea
Jr
24:18
8:06
63
7 Chaparral
4-5-5-6-7
Gap: 5:27
107:50
21:34
7:11
145 Haiden Gonzales
Jr
19:29
6:30
4
Lorena Ruiz
Jr
20:45
6:55
18
Molyka Seang
Jr
21:00
7:00
23
Emma Burt
Jr
21:40
7:13
34
Dominique Searles
Jr
24:56
8:19
66








8 Aliso Niguel
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:14
108:46
21:45
7:15
169 Brenna Wyson
Jr
19:35
6:32
6
Zoe Dillingham
Jr
21:23
7:08
27
Brenda Martinez
Jr
22:12
7:24
41
Tatum Prosswimmer
Jr
22:47
7:36
47
Alexa Booras
Jr
22:49
7:36
48
Emily Fazio
Jr
23:07
7:42
52
Carly Muench
Jr
23:13
7:44
54
9 Santa Ana
2-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:26
110:40
22:08
7:23
198 Toni Lopez
Jr
19:13
6:24
2
Evelyn Lucatero
Jr
22:13
7:24
42
Jackie Losada
Jr
22:45
7:35
46
Alicia Alvarado
Jr
22:50
7:37
49
Daisy Andres
Jr
23:39
7:53
59








10 Tesoro
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:15
114:51
22:58
7:39
251 Mary Devlin
Jr
22:14
7:25
43
Stephani Hendrix
Jr
22:42
7:34
44
Emily Mckenna
Jr
23:03
7:41
51
Sarah Obrien
Jr
23:23
7:48
56
Isabel Eisenberg
Jr
23:29
7:50
57
Olivia Benice
Jr
23:43
7:54
60
Sydney Veit
Jr
23:47
7:56
61
11 Wilson (LB) -SS
8-10-11-11-11
Gap: 6:45
123:22
24:40
8:13
280 Ingrid Escobedo
Jr
20:12
6:44
10
Kendal Elliott
Jr
24:37
8:12
64
Hailey Colin
Fr
25:04
8:21
67
Eliza Ward
Jr
26:32
8:51
69
Jennifer Sapiens
Jr
26:57
8:59
70
Estefanie Rodriguez
Jr
28:59
9:40
72




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Warren
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
111:07
22:13
7:24
20 Jocelyn Letona
Jr
21:32
7:11
1
Camila Reyes
Jr
21:57
7:19
2
Elsa Vazquez
Jr
22:10
7:23
3
Nancy Dorado
Jr
22:11
7:24
5
Bryanna Valencia
Jr
23:17
7:46
9
Stefanny Zavala
Jr
24:11
8:04
15
Crystal Torres
Jr
24:25
8:08
18
2 Aliso Niguel
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:58
120:23
24:05
8:02
73 Emily Fazio
Jr
23:07
7:42
7
Carly Muench
Jr
23:13
7:44
8
Faris Potter
Jr
23:55
7:58
13
Eb Ackerman
Jr
25:03
8:21
22
Joy Evanston
Jr
25:05
8:22
23
Maddy Loven
Jr
25:07
8:22
24
Joseline Barralon
Jr
25:10
8:23
25
3 Capo Valley
2-2-3-2-3
Gap: 3:56
121:02
24:12
8:04
76 Kendall Bush
Jr
22:11
7:24
4
Monica Youseff
Jr
23:38
7:53
10
Kendall Andrews
Jr
24:16
8:05
16
Kaitlyn De Jesus
Jr
24:50
8:17
20
Christa Soryal
Jr
26:07
8:42
26
Lauren Melendez
Jr
26:20
8:47
28
Jackie Edinger
Jr
26:56
8:59
32
4 Tesoro
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:09
125:23
25:05
8:22
99 Olivia Benice
Jr
23:43
7:54
11
Sydney Veit
Jr
23:47
7:56
12
Alexandra Shaughnessy
Jr
24:48
8:16
19
Kira Rosney
Jr
26:13
8:44
27
Areli Raya-castro
Jr
26:52
8:57
30
Lauren Johnson
Jr
26:53
8:58
31




5 San Clemente
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:58
127:17
25:27
8:29
114 Elizabeth Graber
Jr
24:10
8:03
14
Erin Shea
Jr
24:18
8:06
17
Diana Ventura
Jr
24:53
8:18
21
Tanairis Navarro
Jr
26:48
8:56
29
Emily Moran
Jr
27:08
9:03
33
Rayanna Paxton
Jr
27:28
9:09
34
Colette Troughton
Jr
27:39
9:13
35
6 El Toro
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 6:14
138:55
27:47
9:16
156 Emily Keating
Jr
22:56
7:39
6
Diana Valdovinos
Jr
28:45
9:35
36
Nicole Hallas
Jr
29:00
9:40
37
Zoe Grisenti
Jr
29:04
9:41
38
Jessica Ortega
Jr
29:10
9:43
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Gehrich Fr Tesoro 17:48 5:56
2 Maily Wong Fr Capo Valley 19:12 6:24
3 Ashley Licata Fr Capo Valley 19:41 6:34
4 Amber Eisele Fr San Clemente 19:52 6:37
5 Jade Nouchi Fr Centennial (Cor) 20:13 6:44
6 Aunica Cesena Fr Wilson (LB) -SS 20:14 6:45
7 Michaela Reynolds Fr Vista Murrieta 20:14 6:45
8 Kayla Tresser Fr Capo Valley 20:24 6:48
9 Kendalyn Green Fr Chaparral 20:30 6:50
10 Daniela Romero Fr Centennial (Cor) 20:35 6:52
11 Avery Smith Fr Aliso Niguel 20:38 6:53
12 Bronwyn Bunnell Fr San Pedro 20:40 6:53
13 Gwendolyn Hurtado Fr Warren 20:49 6:56
14 Katia Loelkes Fr Dana Hills 20:54 6:58
15 Madison Parker Fr Yucaipa 20:55 6:58
16 Marissa Bass Fr Capo Valley 21:00 7:00
17 Alyssa Penn Fr Centennial (Cor) 21:02 7:01
18 Rachel Gee Fr Yucaipa 21:05 7:02
19 Lindsey Wyson Fr Aliso Niguel 21:08 7:03
20 Danielle Soto Fr Dana Hills 21:09 7:03
21 Mckenna Leventhal Fr Dana Hills 21:14 7:05
22 Kirsten Jenkins Fr Aliso Niguel 21:19 7:06
23 Camille Perkins Fr Dana Hills 21:21 7:07
24 Jessica Juniper Fr El Toro 21:21 7:07 1/16 7/45 13/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Charlotte Ranson Fr San Clemente 21:24 7:08
26 Hannah Kroger Fr Capo Valley 21:35 7:12
27 Stephanie Arnoldo Fr Capo Valley 21:35 7:12
28 Mandy Ramirez Fr Yucaipa 21:38 7:13
29 Noelle Obrien Fr Dana Hills 21:48 7:16
30 Ixy Avila Fr Warren 21:49 7:16
31 Kckenna Brownell Fr San Clemente 21:53 7:18
32 Elizabeth Diaz Fr Warren 21:54 7:18
33 Shayla Facer Fr Vista Murrieta 21:57 7:19
34 Savannah Snell Fr Capo Valley 21:57 7:19
35 Andrea Garcia Jr Warren 22:10 7:23
36 Kaitlin Carroll Fr Capo Valley 22:15 7:25
37 Celine Abell Fr San Clemente 22:17 7:26
38 Helena Betancourt Fr Chaparral 22:31 7:30
39 Angelica Grady Fr Tesoro 22:32 7:31
40 Delany Boles Fr Capo Valley 22:34 7:31
41 Cella Vantassell Fr Aliso Niguel 22:37 7:32
42 Brittany Gillions Fr Aliso Niguel 22:37 7:32
43 Ashlynn Graham Fr Aliso Niguel 22:39 7:33
44 Kayleigh Lucero Fr El Toro 22:40 7:33 2/16 11/45 11/12
45 Sienna Serrao Fr Dana Hills 22:53 7:38
46 Alexis Emig Fr Aliso Niguel 22:54 7:38
47 Adrianna Van Wonterghem Fr El Toro 22:56 7:39 3/16 12/45 8/11
48 Madeline Burakoff Fr Capo Valley 23:08 7:43
49 Jaden Case Fr El Toro 23:09 7:43 4/16 14/45 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Gabby Russo Fr Vista Murrieta 23:10 7:43
51 Ally Buehler Fr Dana Hills 23:12 7:44
52 Sara Bageant Fr San Clemente 23:18 7:46
53 Sydney Pounds Fr Dana Hills 23:19 7:46
54 Sara Rasmussen Fr Vista Murrieta 23:20 7:47
55 Ashley Decollibus Fr San Clemente 23:21 7:47
56 Julianne Janich Fr Centennial (Cor) 23:22 7:47
57 Hailey Miller Fr San Clemente 23:25 7:48
58 Alisha Nagarkar Fr Capo Valley 23:32 7:51
59 Michael Paris Fr Vista Murrieta 23:33 7:51
60 Tiffany Thein Fr Dana Hills 23:41 7:54
61 Maribel Castanon Fr Capo Valley 23:44 7:55
62 Jennifer Thompson Fr Dana Hills 23:47 7:56
63 Mckenna Hadley Fr Yucaipa 23:48 7:56
64 Anayansi Rodriguez Fr Warren 23:57 7:59
65 Allie Griffith Fr Aliso Niguel 24:03 8:01
66 Claire O'melveney Fr Dana Hills 24:07 8:02
67 Jocelyn Simon Fr El Toro 24:08 8:03 5/16 17/45 7/10
68 Xiadani Vazquez Fr Aliso Niguel 24:09 8:03
69 Jordan Wiley Fr Aliso Niguel 24:09 8:03
70 Ainsley Diehl Fr San Clemente 24:12 8:04
71 Zoe Baral Fr Tesoro 24:13 8:04
72 Shelby Alessi Fr Aliso Niguel 24:14 8:05
73 Charlotte Mcgehee Fr San Clemente 24:16 8:05
74 Hannah Nowak Fr San Clemente 24:20 8:07
75 Jennifer Yale Fr Aliso Niguel 24:27 8:09
76 Bryn Pack Fr Tesoro 24:34 8:11
77 Natalie Dupree Fr San Clemente 24:36 8:12
78 Sandy Andres Fr Santa Ana 24:36 8:12
79 Lashondra Baldwin Fr Centennial (Cor) 24:38 8:13
80 Isabel Harper Fr Tesoro 24:39 8:13
81 Diana Orozco Fr Warren 24:40 8:13
82 Alyssa Emmons Fr Aliso Niguel 24:41 8:14
83 Tatum Sandzimier Fr Capo Valley 24:42 8:14
84 Micaela Richardson Fr Tesoro 24:43 8:14
85 Jenna Fields Fr Aliso Niguel 24:49 8:16
86 Isabel Gutierrez Fr Aliso Niguel 24:50 8:17
87 Ellese Calderwood Fr San Clemente 24:52 8:17
88 Olivia London Fr Dana Hills 24:55 8:18
89 Quincy Philbin Fr Dana Hills 24:56 8:19
90 Jennifer Hernandez Fr El Toro 24:57 8:19 6/16 21/45 7/10
91 Annalise Spanos Fr Aliso Niguel 24:59 8:20
92 Kimmie Barragan Fr Tesoro 25:03 8:21
93 Makayla Stevens Fr Capo Valley 25:05 8:22
94 Sarah Tamura Fr Tesoro 25:14 8:25
95 Syd Herring-alderet Fr El Toro 25:19 8:26 7/16 23/45 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
96 Nicole Higa Fr Capo Valley 25:22 8:27
97 Victoria Aleman Fr Vista Murrieta 25:23 8:28
98 Natalie Sanchez Fr Warren 25:26 8:29
99 Sabrina Michalow Fr Capo Valley 25:26 8:29
100 Rachel Reeves Fr El Toro 25:27 8:29 8/16 26/45 6/10
101 Stephanie Eggers Fr Wilson (LB) -SS 25:28 8:29
102 Mattison Beard Fr Yucaipa 25:46 8:35
103 Brianna Rios Fr Warren 25:49 8:36
104 Makayla Ramirez Fr Warren 25:49 8:36
105 Mckenzie O'connor Fr Yucaipa 25:51 8:37
106 Natalie Janett Fr Tesoro 25:52 8:37
107 Kita Koyoda Fr El Toro 25:54 8:38 9/16 27/45 7/9
108 Alexis Dimond Fr San Clemente 26:00 8:40
109 Catlin Buck Fr Yucaipa 26:01 8:40
110 Karsyn Hannay Fr Tesoro 26:03 8:41
111 Britton Friedman Fr Capo Valley 26:04 8:41
112 Clarissa Gardea Fr Aliso Niguel 26:05 8:42
113 Mckenna Ray Fr San Clemente 26:07 8:42
114 Serena Russel Fr El Toro 26:08 8:43 10/16 28/45 6/9
115 Jazmine Tabarez Fr Centennial (Cor) 26:09 8:43
116 Mialani Pendilla Fr Centennial (Cor) 26:14 8:45
117 Shirin Sami Fr El Toro 26:15 8:45 11/16 29/45 5/8
118 Maryam Fleming Fr Centennial (Cor) 26:19 8:46
119 Portia Garcia Fr El Toro 26:24 8:48 12/16 30/45 5/8
120 Noelle Bannigan Fr Tesoro 26:26 8:49
121 Katie Chapman Fr Vista Murrieta 26:28 8:49
122 Ava Manoocheri Fr Aliso Niguel 26:33 8:51
123 Karli Kendall Fr San Clemente 26:37 8:52
124 Karenna Rehorn Fr Capo Valley 26:39 8:53
125 Maddy Daw Fr Aliso Niguel 26:41 8:54
126 Kimberly Morales Fr Centennial (Cor) 26:42 8:54
127 Caroline Brandt Fr San Clemente 26:47 8:56
128 Jailene Venegas Fr Warren 26:49 8:56
129 Meena Hoshmand Fr Capo Valley 26:59 9:00
130 Journey Fishbeck Fr Capo Valley 27:08 9:03
131 Stephanie Kusto Fr Capo Valley 27:23 9:08
132 Emma Schafer Fr El Toro 27:26 9:09 13/16 32/45 5/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
133 Emilie Cox Fr El Toro 27:32 9:11 14/16 33/45 4/4
134 Kirsten O'connor Fr El Toro 27:40 9:13 15/16 36/45 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
135 Arianna Maxwell Fr Chaparral 27:45 9:15
136 Jennifer Garcia Fr Vista Murrieta 28:05 9:22
137 Alysa Beck Fr Yucaipa 28:07 9:22
138 Mariah Hernandez Fr San Clemente 28:10 9:23
139 Sarah Ramirez Fr Yucaipa 28:34 9:31
140 Emily Africa Fr San Clemente 28:37 9:32
141 Olivia Hasslinger Fr El Toro 28:39 9:33 16/16 40/45 4/4
142 Maria Salemi Fr Tesoro 28:47 9:36
143 Riley Willis Fr Yucaipa 28:58 9:39
144 Lesly Ayala Sr Yucaipa 29:42 9:54
145 Mercedes Sacca Fr Centennial (Cor) 29:56 9:59
146 Jiva Jimmons Fr Centennial (Cor) 29:56 9:59
147 Janee Graff Fr Centennial (Cor) 29:57 9:59
148 Ciera Britain Fr Centennial (Cor) 30:00 10:00
149 Cindy Zaragoza Fr Capo Valley 30:05 10:02
150 Katherine Glass Fr San Clemente 30:10 10:03
151 Madison Smith Fr Yucaipa 30:21 10:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:23
101:52
20:22
6:47
48 Maily Wong
Fr
19:12
6:24
2
Ashley Licata
Fr
19:41
6:34
3
Kayla Tresser
Fr
20:24
6:48
7
Marissa Bass
Fr
21:00
7:00
13
Hannah Kroger
Fr
21:35
7:12
23
Stephanie Arnoldo
Fr
21:35
7:12
24
Savannah Snell
Fr
21:57
7:19
31
2 Dana Hills
8-6-4-2-2
Gap: 0:54
106:26
21:17
7:06
92 Katia Loelkes
Fr
20:54
6:58
11
Danielle Soto
Fr
21:09
7:03
17
Mckenna Leventhal
Fr
21:14
7:05
18
Camille Perkins
Fr
21:21
7:07
20
Noelle Obrien
Fr
21:48
7:16
26
Sienna Serrao
Fr
22:53
7:38
39
Ally Buehler
Fr
23:12
7:44
44
3 Aliso Niguel
6-3-3-4-3
Gap: 1:59
108:19
21:40
7:13
115 Avery Smith
Fr
20:38
6:53
9
Lindsey Wyson
Fr
21:08
7:03
16
Kirsten Jenkins
Fr
21:19
7:06
19
Cella Vantassell
Fr
22:37
7:32
35
Brittany Gillions
Fr
22:37
7:32
36
Ashlynn Graham
Fr
22:39
7:33
37
Alexis Emig
Fr
22:54
7:38
40
4 Centennial (Cor)
4-2-2-3-4
Gap: 4:25
109:50
21:58
7:19
131 Jade Nouchi
Fr
20:13
6:44
5
Daniela Romero
Fr
20:35
6:52
8
Alyssa Penn
Fr
21:02
7:01
14
Julianne Janich
Fr
23:22
7:47
48
Lashondra Baldwin
Fr
24:38
8:13
56
Jazmine Tabarez
Fr
26:09
8:43
68
Mialani Pendilla
Fr
26:14
8:45
69
5 San Clemente
3-4-6-5-5
Gap: 3:26
108:44
21:45
7:15
132 Amber Eisele
Fr
19:52
6:37
4
Charlotte Ranson
Fr
21:24
7:08
22
Kckenna Brownell
Fr
21:53
7:18
28
Celine Abell
Fr
22:17
7:26
33
Sara Bageant
Fr
23:18
7:46
45
Ashley Decollibus
Fr
23:21
7:47
47
Hailey Miller
Fr
23:25
7:48
49
6 Warren
7-9-7-6-6
Gap: 3:08
110:39
22:08
7:23
150 Gwendolyn Hurtado
Fr
20:49
6:56
10
Ixy Avila
Fr
21:49
7:16
27
Elizabeth Diaz
Fr
21:54
7:18
29
Andrea Garcia
Jr
22:10
7:23
32
Anayansi Rodriguez
Fr
23:57
7:59
52
Diana Orozco
Fr
24:40
8:13
58
Natalie Sanchez
Fr
25:26
8:29
64
7 Yucaipa
9-5-5-7-7
Gap: 4:51
113:12
22:38
7:33
168 Madison Parker
Fr
20:55
6:58
12
Rachel Gee
Fr
21:05
7:02
15
Mandy Ramirez
Fr
21:38
7:13
25
Mckenna Hadley
Fr
23:48
7:56
51
Mattison Beard
Fr
25:46
8:35
65
Mckenzie O'connor
Fr
25:51
8:37
66
Catlin Buck
Fr
26:01
8:40
67
8 Vista Murrieta
5-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:19
112:14
22:27
7:29
175 Michaela Reynolds
Fr
20:14
6:45
6
Shayla Facer
Fr
21:57
7:19
30
Gabby Russo
Fr
23:10
7:43
43
Sara Rasmussen
Fr
23:20
7:47
46
Michael Paris
Fr
23:33
7:51
50
Victoria Aleman
Fr
25:23
8:28
63
Katie Chapman
Fr
26:28
8:49
70
9 El Toro
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:47
114:14
22:51
7:37
195 Jessica Juniper
Fr
21:21
7:07
21
Kayleigh Lucero
Fr
22:40
7:33
38
Adrianna Van Wonterghem
Fr
22:56
7:39
41
Jaden Case
Fr
23:09
7:43
42
Jocelyn Simon
Fr
24:08
8:03
53
Jennifer Hernandez
Fr
24:57
8:19
60
Syd Herring-alderet
Fr
25:19
8:26
62
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
10 Tesoro
1-7-9-10-10
Gap: 6:51
113:46
22:45
7:35
201 Amanda Gehrich
Fr
17:48
5:56
1
Angelica Grady
Fr
22:32
7:31
34
Zoe Baral
Fr
24:13
8:04
54
Bryn Pack
Fr
24:34
8:11
55
Isabel Harper
Fr
24:39
8:13
57
Micaela Richardson
Fr
24:43
8:14
59
Kimmie Barragan
Fr
25:03
8:21
61
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
111:29
22:18
7:26
18 Stephanie Arnoldo
Fr
21:35
7:12
1
Savannah Snell
Fr
21:57
7:19
2
Kaitlin Carroll
Fr
22:15
7:25
3
Delany Boles
Fr
22:34
7:31
4
Madeline Burakoff
Fr
23:08
7:43
8
Alisha Nagarkar
Fr
23:32
7:51
13
Maribel Castanon
Fr
23:44
7:55
15
2 Dana Hills
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
116:52
23:22
7:47
55 Sienna Serrao
Fr
22:53
7:38
6
Ally Buehler
Fr
23:12
7:44
9
Sydney Pounds
Fr
23:19
7:46
10
Tiffany Thein
Fr
23:41
7:54
14
Jennifer Thompson
Fr
23:47
7:56
16
Claire O'melveney
Fr
24:07
8:02
18
Olivia London
Fr
24:55
8:18
30
3 Aliso Niguel
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
117:54
23:35
7:52
68 Ashlynn Graham
Fr
22:39
7:33
5
Alexis Emig
Fr
22:54
7:38
7
Allie Griffith
Fr
24:03
8:01
17
Xiadani Vazquez
Fr
24:09
8:03
19
Jordan Wiley
Fr
24:09
8:03
20
Shelby Alessi
Fr
24:14
8:05
22
Jennifer Yale
Fr
24:27
8:09
25
4 San Clemente
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
119:34
23:55
7:58
91 Ashley Decollibus
Fr
23:21
7:47
11
Hailey Miller
Fr
23:25
7:48
12
Ainsley Diehl
Fr
24:12
8:04
21
Charlotte Mcgehee
Fr
24:16
8:05
23
Hannah Nowak
Fr
24:20
8:07
24
Natalie Dupree
Fr
24:36
8:12
26
Ellese Calderwood
Fr
24:52
8:17
29
5 Tesoro
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:20
126:55
25:23
8:28
176 Micaela Richardson
Fr
24:43
8:14
28
Kimmie Barragan
Fr
25:03
8:21
32
Sarah Tamura
Fr
25:14
8:25
33
Natalie Janett
Fr
25:52
8:37
40
Karsyn Hannay
Fr
26:03
8:41
43
Noelle Bannigan
Fr
26:26
8:49
50
Maria Salemi
Fr
28:47
9:36
55
6 El Toro
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:11
127:45
25:33
8:31
186 Jennifer Hernandez
Fr
24:57
8:19
31
Syd Herring-alderet
Fr
25:19
8:26
34
Rachel Reeves
Fr
25:27
8:29
36
Kita Koyoda
Fr
25:54
8:38
41
Serena Russel
Fr
26:08
8:43
44
Shirin Sami
Fr
26:15
8:45
47
Portia Garcia
Fr
26:24
8:48
49
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
7 Warren
5-6-6-6-7
Gap: 2:09
128:33
25:43
8:34
189 Diana Orozco
Fr
24:40
8:13
27
Natalie Sanchez
Fr
25:26
8:29
35
Brianna Rios
Fr
25:49
8:36
37
Makayla Ramirez
Fr
25:49
8:36
38
Jailene Venegas
Fr
26:49
8:56
52








8 Yucaipa
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:07
137:31
27:30
9:10
244 Mckenzie O'connor
Fr
25:51
8:37
39
Catlin Buck
Fr
26:01
8:40
42
Alysa Beck
Fr
28:07
9:22
53
Sarah Ramirez
Fr
28:34
9:31
54
Riley Willis
Fr
28:58
9:39
56
Lesly Ayala
Sr
29:42
9:54
57
Madison Smith
Fr
30:21
10:07
61
9 Centennial (Cor)
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:47
135:20
27:04
9:01
248 Jazmine Tabarez
Fr
26:09
8:43
45
Mialani Pendilla
Fr
26:14
8:45
46
Maryam Fleming
Fr
26:19
8:46
48
Kimberly Morales
Fr
26:42
8:54
51
Mercedes Sacca
Fr
29:56
9:59
58
Jiva Jimmons
Fr
29:56
9:59
59
Janee Graff
Fr
29:57
9:59
60
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:36
123:01
24:36
8:12
30 Shelby Alessi
Fr
24:14
8:05
3
Jennifer Yale
Fr
24:27
8:09
4
Alyssa Emmons
Fr
24:41
8:14
6
Jenna Fields
Fr
24:49
8:16
8
Isabel Gutierrez
Fr
24:50
8:17
9
Annalise Spanos
Fr
24:59
8:20
11
Clarissa Gardea
Fr
26:05
8:42
17
2 Capo Valley
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:50
122:25
24:29
8:10
35 Alisha Nagarkar
Fr
23:32
7:51
1
Maribel Castanon
Fr
23:44
7:55
2
Tatum Sandzimier
Fr
24:42
8:14
7
Makayla Stevens
Fr
25:05
8:22
12
Nicole Higa
Fr
25:22
8:27
13
Sabrina Michalow
Fr
25:26
8:29
14
Britton Friedman
Fr
26:04
8:41
16
3 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:01
128:12
25:38
8:33
69 Natalie Dupree
Fr
24:36
8:12
5
Ellese Calderwood
Fr
24:52
8:17
10
Alexis Dimond
Fr
26:00
8:40
15
Mckenna Ray
Fr
26:07
8:42
18
Karli Kendall
Fr
26:37
8:52
21
Caroline Brandt
Fr
26:47
8:56
22
Mariah Hernandez
Fr
28:10
9:23
26
4 El Toro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:25
135:17
27:03
9:01
111 Shirin Sami
Fr
26:15
8:45
19
Portia Garcia
Fr
26:24
8:48
20
Emma Schafer
Fr
27:26
9:09
23
Emilie Cox
Fr
27:32
9:11
24
Kirsten O'connor
Fr
27:40
9:13
25
Olivia Hasslinger
Fr
28:39
9:33
27




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Amanda Gehrich, Fr, 17:48, Tesoro Capo Valley, 101:52, 48
Fr D2 Sydney Tullai, Fr, 18:14, Ayala Claremont, 105:41, 53
Fr D3 Ashley Larson, Fr, 19:35, Northwood Corona Del Mar, 101:55, 24
Jr D1 Tori Dutchover, Jr, 18:15, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 102:01, 85
Jr D2 Abby Hong, Jr, 18:12, Mira Costa Canyon (Ana), 103:40, 81
Jr D3 Bethan Knights, Jr, 18:16, Northwood Corona Del Mar, 112:23, 91
So D1 Moriah Munyan, So, 17:55, Sultana Capo Valley, 97:17, 48
So D2 Taylore Cantu, So, 19:02, Hemet Mira Costa, 100:09, 50
So D3 Brooke Kunzelman, So, 18:59, JSerra Northwood, 103:19, 53
Sr D1 Ashley Carrera, Sr, 19:02, San Pedro Vista Murrieta, 98:49, 25
Sr D2 Paige Tennison, Sr, 17:35, Newport Harbor Canyon (Ana), 95:03, 33
Sr D3 Alana Jones, Sr, 18:24, Laguna Hills Northwood, 105:01, 27

All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Jake Ogden, Fr, 15:58, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 89:17, 71
Fr D2 Chance Lamberth, Fr, 17:05, Canyon (Ana) Canyon (Ana), 92:19, 63
Fr D3 David White, Fr, 16:52, San Juan Hills JSerra, 93:31, 71
Jr D1 Steve Correa, Jr, 15:26, San Pedro Vista Murrieta, 82:46, 66
Jr D2 Garrett Corcoran, Jr, 15:20, Villa Park Canyon (Ana), 85:23, 91
Jr D3 Brett Bermudez, Jr, 16:26, Costa Mesa La Quinta (W), 89:40, 66
So D1 Sander Kushen, So, 16:04, Tesoro Warren, 85:10, 68
So D2 Hulme Michael, So, 16:06, Mater Dei -SS Peninsula, 85:26, 59
So D3 Norberto Osorio, So, 16:26, Santiago (GG) Laguna Hills, 88:42, 52
Sr D1 Mitchell Pratt, Sr, 15:09, Arcadia Vista Murrieta, 80:28, 36
Sr D2 Austin Goins, Sr, 15:34, Canyon (Ana) Ayala, 82:09, 48
Sr D3 Jason Engel, Sr, 16:00, Santa Margarita Laguna Hills, 83:29, 37