Trabuco Hills Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/15/18
Boys Results and Stats
- Boys Indiv
- Boys Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- Sr Indiv
- Sr Team
- So Indiv
- So Team
- Nov Indiv
- Jr Indiv
- Fr Indiv
- Fr Team
- All Races
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afshar, Andrey | Sr | Sr | 17:04.4 | 5:41 | 3 | 38/148 | 3/7 | 11/52 | 4/23 | 16:53 | ||||
Alkofer, Owen | Fr | Fr | 18:07.7 | 6:03 | 3 | 58/317 | 3/17 | 23/52 | 8/38 | 0:00 | 18:39 (0:32,2.8) |
Nice! (DPR) | ||
Almada, Danny | So | V | 16:02.4 | 5:21 | 3 | 196/230 | 6/6 | 7/52 | 21/31 | 16:08 (0:06,0.6) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Anderson, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 18:43.4 | 6:14 | 3 | 96/317 | 6/17 | 30/52 | 4/22 | 0:00 | 17:07 | |||
Anthony, Matthew | So | So | 19:28.3 | 6:29 | 3 | 221/322 | 13/14 | 39/52 | 3/5 | 19:07 | ||||
Arriaga, Joe | So | So | 18:17.1 | 6:06 | 3 | 124/322 | 7/14 | 25/52 | 5/24 | 18:05 | ||||
Bartsch, Matthew | Jr | Jr | 16:46 | 5:35 | 3 | 23/224 | 1/4 | 9/52 | 15/46 | 16:22 | ||||
Beehler, Reese | Sr | Sr | 16:12.6 | 5:24 | 3 | 11/148 | 2/7 | 8/52 | 4/32 | 15:46 | Nice! (DSR) | |||
Bennett, Justin | Sr | V | 15:25.3 | 5:08 | 3 | 130/230 | 3/6 | 3/52 | 25/32 | 16:00 (0:35,3.7) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Boyer, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 18:39.3 | 6:13 | 3 | 89/317 | 4/17 | 27/52 | 9/32 | 0:00 | 17:37 | |||
Bui, Jonathan | Fr | Fr | 18:52.1 | 6:17 | 3 | 104/317 | 7/17 | 33/52 | 4/20 | 18:51 | ||||
Burke, Connor | So | So | 18:52.9 | 6:18 | 3 | 174/322 | 11/14 | 34/52 | 2/9 | 17:32 | ||||
Collins, Donnie | So | So | 16:54.6 | 5:38 | 3 | 26/322 | 1/14 | 10/52 | 18/48 | 16:19 | ||||
Cooley, Aiden | Fr | Fr | 17:26.6 | 5:49 | 3 | 23/317 | 1/17 | 15/52 | 16/48 | 16:30 | ||||
Escobar, Elias | Sr | Sr | 17:31.6 | 5:51 | 3 | 56/148 | 5/7 | 17/52 | 2/12 | 17:01 | ||||
Fischer, Linus | Fr | Fr | 21:42.2 | 7:14 | 3 | 275/317 | 14/17 | 45/52 | 3/5 | 0:00 | 20:53 | |||
Forbes, John | Fr | Fr | 17:27.9 | 5:49 | 3 | 25/317 | 2/17 | 16/52 | 6/42 | 17:05 | ||||
Fry, Massimo | Sr | Sr | 16:00 | 5:20 | 3 | 2/148 | 1/7 | 5/52 | 2/41 | 15:53 | Nice! (DSR) | |||
Furrer, Kenneth | Jr | Jr | 18:44.9 | 6:15 | 3 | 134/224 | 4/4 | 31/52 | 16/27 | 18:26 | ||||
Handal, Maxx | So | So | 17:49.1 | 5:56 | 3 | 90/322 | 4/14 | 20/52 | 7/34 | 17:47 | ||||
Heh, Jackson | Fr | Nov | 22:39.4 | 7:33 | 3 | 40/204 | 1/4 | 47/52 | 19/46 | |||||
Hennesay, Trent | Fr | Fr | 19:26.1 | 6:29 | 3 | 148/317 | 9/17 | 38/52 | 4/15 | 19:50 (0:24,2.0) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Ho, Christopher | So | So | 20:05.3 | 6:42 | 3 | 250/322 | 14/14 | 41/52 | 3/4 | 19:40 | ||||
Howard, Cael | So | So | 18:07.2 | 6:02 | 3 | 110/322 | 5/14 | 22/52 | 7/30 | 18:04 | Nice! (DSR) | |||
Lamadrid, Hector | Fr | Fr | 18:41.4 | 6:14 | 3 | 94/317 | 5/17 | 29/52 | 6/23 | 18:58 (0:16,1.4) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Lee, Landen | So | V | 15:23 | 5:08 | 3 | 119/230 | 2/6 | 2/52 | 31/32 | 15:39 (0:16,1.7) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Lima, Noah | Fr | Fr | 20:33.1 | 6:51 | 3 | 220/317 | 11/17 | 42/52 | 4/11 | 20:46 (0:13,1.0) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Lowe, Jacob | Sr | V | 16:01.9 | 5:21 | 3 | 195/230 | 5/6 | 6/52 | 28/32 | 15:18 | ||||
McCall, Trevor | Sr | Sr | 17:08.1 | 5:43 | 3 | 42/148 | 4/7 | 13/52 | 3/19 | 16:11 | Nice! (DSR) | |||
Nye, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 18:55.4 | 6:18 | 3 | 109/317 | 8/17 | 35/52 | 4/18 | 19:48 (0:53,4.4) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
O'Neill, Josh | Sr | V | 14:28.6 | 4:50 | 3 | 15/230 | 1/6 | 1/52 | 12/46 | 14:32 (0:03,0.4) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Palian, Jerar | So | So | 18:12.3 | 6:04 | 3 | 116/322 | 6/14 | 24/52 | 6/26 | 16:56 | ||||
Phan, Andy | Fr | Fr | 21:15.8 | 7:05 | 3 | 259/317 | 13/17 | 44/52 | 3/8 | 22:17 (1:01,4.6) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Pitterle, David | Jr | Jr | 17:50.1 | 5:57 | 3 | 81/224 | 3/4 | 21/52 | 15/33 | 18:04 (0:14,1.3) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Rich, Blake | So | So | 18:47.3 | 6:16 | 3 | 172/322 | 10/14 | 32/52 | 3/12 | 18:28 | ||||
Rodowsky, Colden | Fr | Fr | 23:02.3 | 7:41 | 3 | 302/317 | 17/17 | 49/52 | 2/2 | 20:52 | ||||
Sailer, Marc | So | So | 17:45.5 | 5:55 | 3 | 84/322 | 3/14 | 19/52 | 14/38 | 17:50 (0:04,0.4) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Strayer, Jacob | Jr | Jr | 17:21.2 | 5:47 | 3 | 53/224 | 2/4 | 14/52 | 15/35 | 16:56 | ||||
Thomas, Brody | Fr | Nov | 25:01.6 | 8:21 | 3 | 103/204 | 3/4 | 51/52 | 12/26 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Tran, Kenneth | Fr | Fr | 20:48.9 | 6:56 | 3 | 235/317 | 12/17 | 43/52 | 3/8 | 20:33 | ||||
Velasco, Gilbert | Fr | Fr | 22:40.5 | 7:34 | 3 | 295/317 | 16/17 | 48/52 | 2/2 | |||||
Vijayendra, Srikrishna | Fr | Nov | 24:48.2 | 8:16 | 3 | 96/204 | 2/4 | 50/52 | 19/34 | |||||
Walborn, Drake | Sr | Sr | 18:59.1 | 6:20 | 3 | 109/148 | 7/7 | 36/52 | 3/6 | 17:37 | ||||
Walborn, Erik | Fr | Fr | 22:05.6 | 7:22 | 3 | 279/317 | 15/17 | 46/52 | 2/5 | 22:23 (0:18,1.3) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Williams, Sean | So | So | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | 3 | 205/322 | 12/14 | 37/52 | 2/5 | 18:54 | ||||
Witzel, Thomas | So | Nov | 36:11.3 | 12:04 | 3 | 202/204 | 4/4 | 52/52 | 16/16 | |||||
Yi, Graham | Fr | Fr | 19:44.8 | 6:35 | 3 | 168/317 | 10/17 | 40/52 | 4/12 | 0:00 | 19:00 | |||
Yokoyama, Ethan | So | So | 18:22.6 | 6:08 | 3 | 133/322 | 8/14 | 26/52 | 3/18 | 18:21 | ||||
Yokoyama, Kalen | Sr | V | 15:29.2 | 5:10 | 3 | 138/230 | 4/6 | 4/52 | 18/32 | 15:49 (0:19,2.0) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Yost, Zach | So | So | 18:40.6 | 6:14 | 3 | 162/322 | 9/14 | 28/52 | 4/15 | 17:19 | ||||
Young, Ryan | Sr | Sr | 17:36.4 | 5:52 | 3 | 59/148 | 6/7 | 18/52 | 2/6 | 16:37 | Nice! (DSR) | |||
Zhou, Sirui | So | So | 17:06.1 | 5:42 | 3 | 38/322 | 2/14 | 12/52 | 9/43 | 16:47 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 24/32 | 76:48 1:33 |
3 | 5:07 | 4:50 | 5:21 | 542 | 4:51 | 73:34 76:57 |
Let's GO! (SDTR) | Josh O'Neill (11), Landen Lee (107), Justin Bennett (118), Kalen Yokoyama (126), Jacob Lowe (180) | |||
Sr 1st 5 | 3/12 | 83:57 1:32 |
3 | 5:36 | 5:20 | 5:51 | 109 | 5:31 | 75:55 | Massimo Fry (2), Reese Beehler (11), Andrey Afshar (27), Trevor McCall (30), Elias Escobar (39) | ||||
So 1st 5 | 9/30 | 87:43 1:13 |
3 | 5:51 | 5:38 | 6:02 | 286 | 5:33 | 78:20 84:53 |
Donnie Collins (22), Sirui Zhou (30), Marc Sailer (71), Maxx Handal (75), Cael Howard (88) | ||||
So 2nd 5 | 3/12 | 92:20 0:35 |
3 | 6:09 | 6:04 | 6:16 | 78 | 5:54 | 84:29 90:23 |
Jerar Palian (10), Joe Arriaga (12), Ethan Yokoyama (14), Zach Yost (19), Blake Rich (23) | ||||
Fr 1st 5 | 7/23 | 90:23 1:15 |
3 | 6:02 | 5:49 | 6:14 | 211 | 5:40 | 84:02 86:59 |
Aiden Cooley (16), John Forbes (18), Owen Alkofer (42), Jacob Boyer (65), Hector Lamadrid (70) | ||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 4/12 | 95:42 1:01 |
3 | 6:23 | 6:14 | 6:35 | 84 | 6:06 | 88:13 95:32 |
Ryan Anderson (8), Jonathan Bui (10), Joseph Nye (13), Trent Hennesay (24), Graham Yi (29) | ||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 3/5 | 106:26 1:33 |
3 | 7:06 | 6:51 | 7:22 | 69 | 6:33 | 90:51 102:54 |
Noah Lima (9), Kenneth Tran (11), Andy Phan (14), Linus Fischer (17), Erik Walborn (18) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico Young | Jr | Newbury Park | 14:01.1 | 4:40 | |||||||
2 | Kevin Ramos | Sr | Rubidoux | 14:03.4 | 4:41 | |||||||
3 | Marcus Mota | Sr | Stockdale | 14:05.4 | 4:42 | |||||||
4 | Loic Scomparin | Sr | Dublin | 14:07.1 | 4:42 | |||||||
5 | William Frankenfeld | Sr | Poly (LB) | 14:07.6 | 4:43 | |||||||
6 | Joey Nokes | Sr | Riverton (UT) | 14:12.6 | 4:44 | |||||||
7 | Ivan Mendez | Sr | Monache | 14:16.5 | 4:46 | |||||||
8 | Gabriel Abbes | Jr | Great Oak | 14:17.5 | 4:46 | |||||||
9 | Isaiah Seidman | Sr | West Ranch | 14:18.5 | 4:46 | |||||||
10 | Evan Bates | Sr | West Ranch | 14:21.4 | 4:47 | |||||||
11 | Tyler Tickner | Sr | Great Oak | 14:22.2 | 4:47 | |||||||
12 | David Vannucchi | Sr | Onalaska WI Luther (WI) | 14:23.2 | 4:48 | |||||||
13 | Ethan Ronk | Sr | Newbury Park | 14:23.8 | 4:48 | |||||||
14 | Lee Nasewytewa | Sr | DesertVistaAZ | 14:25.9 | 4:49 | |||||||
15 | Josh O'Neill | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 14:28.6 | 4:50 | 1/6 | 1/52 | 12/46 | ||||
16 | Rylan Stubbs | Sr | Campo Verde | 14:28.8 | 4:50 | |||||||
17 | Nate Lannen | Jr | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 14:31 | 4:50 | |||||||
18 | Mitchell Burr | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 14:31.6 | 4:51 | |||||||
19 | Brandon Hippie | Sr | PalmerRidgeCO | 14:32 | 4:51 | |||||||
20 | Justin Briscoe | Jr | Yucaipa | 14:33.6 | 4:51 | |||||||
21 | Brett Knutson | Sr | Woodbridge | 14:35.3 | 4:52 | |||||||
22 | Chris Anderson | Sr | SanLorenzoVly | 14:35.5 | 4:52 | |||||||
23 | Tanner Rogers | Jr | Riverton (UT) | 14:36.9 | 4:52 | |||||||
24 | Perez Elias | Jr | El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) | 14:37 | 4:52 | |||||||
25 | Chris Verdugo | Jr | Great Oak | 14:37.5 | 4:53 | |||||||
26 | Ben Mckenna | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 14:37.9 | 4:53 | |||||||
27 | Dillon Blake | Jr | Mundelein IL Mundelein IL | 14:38.4 | 4:53 | |||||||
28 | Alexis Garcia | Sr | NewportHarbor | 14:38.6 | 4:53 | |||||||
29 | Cameron Hylton | Sr | Great Oak | 14:38.7 | 4:53 | |||||||
30 | Fisher Sebastian | Sr | Laguna Beach | 14:38.8 | 4:53 | |||||||
31 | Matthew Casillas | Jr | Redland E Vly | 14:39.4 | 4:53 | |||||||
32 | Jake Bergmann | Sr | Chino Hills | 14:39.7 | 4:53 | |||||||
33 | Dylan Gatua | So | West Ranch | 14:39.8 | 4:53 | |||||||
34 | Ryan Smithers | Sr | Laguna Beach | 14:40 | 4:53 | |||||||
35 | Noah Nevens | Sr | Great Oak | 14:42.2 | 4:54 | |||||||
36 | Jaryd Dukes | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 14:42.2 | 4:54 | |||||||
37 | Canaan Anderson | Jr | Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) | 14:43 | 4:54 | |||||||
38 | Christopher Middleton-pea | Jr | Dublin | 14:43.2 | 4:54 | |||||||
39 | Garrett Miller | Sr | CreanLutheran | 14:43.6 | 4:55 | |||||||
40 | Osvaldo Cervantes | Sr | Nogales | 14:45.2 | 4:55 | |||||||
41 | Nicco Pompili | Sr | SirFranDrake | 14:46.7 | 4:56 | |||||||
42 | Caleb Terefe | Sr | Woodbridge | 14:47.4 | 4:56 | |||||||
43 | Drew Bliss | Sr | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 14:48 | 4:56 | |||||||
44 | Joshua White | Sr | Granada (Liv) | 14:48.2 | 4:56 | |||||||
45 | Michael Mireles | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 14:48.5 | 4:56 | |||||||
46 | Jacob Hsu | Jr | Arcadia | 14:49.1 | 4:56 | |||||||
47 | Logan Bocovich | Sr | PalmerRidgeCO | 14:49.9 | 4:57 | |||||||
48 | Caleb Easton | Sr | Middleton WI MiddletonWI | 14:52.3 | 4:57 | |||||||
49 | Cuatas Sergio | So | El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) | 14:52.5 | 4:58 | |||||||
50 | Amir Barkan | Jr | SirFranDrake | 14:52.9 | 4:58 | |||||||
51 | Andres Espinoza | Sr | California | 14:53.5 | 4:58 | |||||||
52 | Joshua Weghorst | Sr | Yucaipa | 14:54.2 | 4:58 | |||||||
53 | Nicholas Goldstein | So | Newbury Park | 14:54.6 | 4:58 | |||||||
54 | Andres Leon | So | Burbank | 14:54.8 | 4:58 | |||||||
55 | Ty Davis | Sr | Riverton (UT) | 14:55 | 4:58 | |||||||
56 | Olmos Juan | Jr | El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) | 14:55.2 | 4:58 | |||||||
57 | Anthony Guerra | Jr | Granada (Liv) | 14:55.8 | 4:59 | |||||||
58 | Vianey Ellison | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 14:56 | 4:59 | |||||||
59 | Ethan Bersley | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 14:56 | 4:59 | |||||||
60 | Lars Mitchel | Sr | HuntingtonBch | 14:56.4 | 4:59 | |||||||
61 | Angel Salinas | Sr | California | 14:57 | 4:59 | |||||||
62 | Cole Sawires Yager | Jr | Great Oak | 14:58.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
63 | Surya Marimuthu | So | Dublin | 14:59.2 | 5:00 | |||||||
64 | Robert St. Clair | Sr | Mundelein IL Mundelein IL | 14:59.2 | 5:00 | |||||||
65 | Jesse Montez | Sr | La Serna | 14:59.6 | 5:00 | |||||||
66 | Dylan Woodward | Sr | Centennial-CA | 15:00 | 5:00 | |||||||
67 | Kyndall Long | Sr | Newbury Park | 15:00.4 | 5:00 | |||||||
68 | Ronan Mcmahon-staggs | Jr | Poly (LB) | 15:01 | 5:00 | |||||||
69 | Ian Crocker | Jr | Serrano | 15:01 | 5:00 | |||||||
70 | Tyriq Granillo | Jr | Cathedral | 15:01.5 | 5:01 | |||||||
71 | Jaime Gonzalez | Jr | Camarillo | 15:01.7 | 5:01 | |||||||
72 | Diego Duran | Sr | Santa Ana | 15:01.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
73 | Travis Kearney | Sr | DesertVistaAZ | 15:02.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
74 | Tyler Hattori | Sr | Granada (Liv) | 15:03.1 | 5:01 | |||||||
75 | Quinones Kayn | Sr | El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) | 15:03.3 | 5:01 | |||||||
76 | Antonio Florcruz | So | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 15:03.6 | 5:01 | |||||||
77 | Jonathan Mcdaniel | Sr | West Ranch | 15:03.7 | 5:01 | |||||||
78 | Soichiro Nagao | Sr | Arcadia | 15:05 | 5:02 | |||||||
79 | Jacob Villegas | Sr | Ayala | 15:05.1 | 5:02 | |||||||
80 | Alexander Matos | Sr | Poly (LB) | 15:05.3 | 5:02 | |||||||
81 | Zane Witter | Jr | Poly (LB) | 15:05.5 | 5:02 | |||||||
82 | Seth Robinson | Jr | Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) | 15:05.6 | 5:02 | |||||||
83 | Brian Soriano | Sr | Santa Ana | 15:06.2 | 5:02 | |||||||
84 | Cooper Mccarthy | Sr | SirFranDrake | 15:06.3 | 5:02 | |||||||
85 | Colin Sahlman | Fr | Newbury Park | 15:06.9 | 5:02 | |||||||
86 | Mark Pizza | Sr | Camarillo | 15:08.1 | 5:03 | |||||||
87 | Kenny Edwards | Jr | Campo Verde | 15:08.1 | 5:03 | |||||||
88 | Daniel Bautista | Sr | Poly (LB) | 15:08.5 | 5:03 | |||||||
89 | Zach Falkowski | Sr | Laguna Beach | 15:08.9 | 5:03 | |||||||
90 | Henry Gardner | Sr | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 15:08.9 | 5:03 | |||||||
92 | Gerald Baltzer | Jr | La Serna | 15:09.3 | 5:03 | |||||||
93 | Andrew Martinez | Sr | Ayala | 15:09.4 | 5:03 | |||||||
94 | Simon Opsahl | So | Redland E Vly | 15:10 | 5:03 | |||||||
95 | Jack Martinez | Jr | California | 15:10.2 | 5:03 | |||||||
96 | Tianyuan Pei | So | Arcadia | 15:10.5 | 5:04 | |||||||
97 | Cameron Meier | Sr | Granada (Liv) | 15:11 | 5:04 | |||||||
98 | Alec Fernandez | Sr | Arcadia | 15:12 | 5:04 | |||||||
99 | Jack Ruan | Sr | Arcadia | 15:12.4 | 5:04 | |||||||
100 | Ryan Shields | Sr | Great Oak | 15:12.4 | 5:04 | |||||||
101 | Hernandez Nathan | So | El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) | 15:13.4 | 5:04 | |||||||
102 | Marco Perez | Sr | La Serna | 15:14 | 5:05 | |||||||
103 | Michael Cooper | So | Thousand Oaks | 15:14.2 | 5:05 | |||||||
104 | Tucker Moss | So | Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) | 15:14.4 | 5:05 | |||||||
105 | Carter Schorr | Jr | Mundelein IL Mundelein IL | 15:16.5 | 5:06 | |||||||
106 | Dayne Ellis | Jr | Burbank | 15:16.8 | 5:06 | |||||||
107 | Tadeh Shanazari | Jr | Burbank | 15:17.4 | 5:06 | |||||||
108 | Jonathan Ruiz | Sr | California | 15:17.8 | 5:06 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Welton | So | Woodbridge | 15:17.9 | 5:06 | |||||||
110 | Hans Larsen | Jr | PalmerRidgeCO | 15:19.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
111 | Aleksandr Solano | Jr | PalmerRidgeCO | 15:19.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
112 | Mateo Bianchi | So | Laguna Beach | 15:20.3 | 5:07 | |||||||
113 | Juan Sanchez | So | Cathedral | 15:20.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
114 | Jack Myers | Sr | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 15:20.7 | 5:07 | |||||||
115 | Cal Nielson | Sr | Laguna Beach | 15:21.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
116 | Zach Budd | Sr | Serrano | 15:22 | 5:07 | |||||||
117 | Cole Cooper | Jr | Redland E Vly | 15:22.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
118 | Gallegos Eddie | Sr | El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) | 15:22.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
119 | Landen Lee | So | Trabuco Hills | 15:23 | 5:08 | 2/6 | 2/52 | 31/32 | ||||
120 | Andrew Hernandez | Sr | La Serna | 15:23.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
121 | Yael Grimaldi | So | Ayala | 15:23.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
122 | Matthew Hornung | So | Redland E Vly | 15:24.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
123 | Julian Galicia-thomas | Sr | Granada (Liv) | 15:24.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
124 | Ethan Ruiz | Jr | California | 15:25 | 5:08 | |||||||
125 | Trevor Werner | Jr | Mundelein IL Mundelein IL | 15:25 | 5:08 | |||||||
126 | Spencer Willis | Jr | Riverton (UT) | 15:25.1 | 5:08 | |||||||
127 | Zac Whaley | Jr | Campo Verde | 15:25.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
128 | Jacob Dooley | Sr | Redland E Vly | 15:25.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
129 | Sammy Van Alstine | Jr | DesertVistaAZ | 15:25.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
130 | Justin Bennett | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:25.3 | 5:08 | 3/6 | 3/52 | 25/32 | ||||
131 | Chandler Morgan | Sr | Riverton (UT) | 15:25.5 | 5:09 | |||||||
132 | Isaac Ganly | Sr | Yucaipa | 15:26.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
133 | Christopher Yontz | Sr | Poly (LB) | 15:26.8 | 5:09 | |||||||
134 | Brandon Palacios | So | Santa Ana | 15:28.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
135 | Aidan Arredondo | Jr | La Serna | 15:28.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
136 | William Talbert | Jr | Woodbridge | 15:29 | 5:10 | |||||||
137 | James Ingram | Sr | Camarillo | 15:29.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
138 | Kalen Yokoyama | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:29.2 | 5:10 | 4/6 | 4/52 | 18/32 | ||||
139 | Shlok Bansal | Sr | Granada (Liv) | 15:30 | 5:10 | |||||||
140 | Ko Akabori | Jr | Ayala | 15:30.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
141 | Benjamin Choi | Sr | Woodbridge | 15:31 | 5:10 | |||||||
142 | Anthony Hernandez | Fr | Serrano | 15:31.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
143 | Alfredo Tool | Jr | Yucaipa | 15:31.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
144 | Parra Victor | So | El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) | 15:31.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
145 | Joseph Moon | So | Woodbridge | 15:32 | 5:11 | |||||||
146 | Jacob Andrews | Sr | Riverton (UT) | 15:32.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
147 | Christian Tamura | Sr | Campo Verde | 15:32.7 | 5:11 | |||||||
148 | Brandon Arana | Jr | West Ranch | 15:32.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
149 | Garrett Anderson | Jr | Campo Verde | 15:33 | 5:11 | |||||||
150 | Joseph Domingues | Sr | St Joseph SM | 15:33.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
151 | John Pantigoso | Jr | Woodbridge | 15:33.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
152 | Dylan Bennet | Fr | Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) | 15:36.6 | 5:12 | |||||||
153 | Andrew Bluemel | Sr | PalmerRidgeCO | 15:36.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
154 | Joseph Serna | Jr | Serrano | 15:37.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
155 | Jay Lesny | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 15:38.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
156 | Wyatt Hanson | So | Campo Verde | 15:38.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
157 | Kyle Morrison | Sr | Dublin | 15:39.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
158 | Blake Rodriguez | Sr | Yucaipa | 15:40.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
159 | Jahir Olvera | Sr | Burbank | 15:40.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
160 | Devin Koval | Sr | Poly (LB) | 15:41 | 5:14 | |||||||
161 | Brandon Lopez | Jr | Chino Hills | 15:42.3 | 5:14 | |||||||
162 | Vishnu Nair | Sr | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 15:42.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
163 | Sean Finerty | Sr | Mundelein IL Mundelein IL | 15:43.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
164 | Alexnder Miller | Fr | Redland E Vly | 15:44.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
165 | Parker Bloomfield | Jr | Yucaipa | 15:46.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
166 | Samuel Ndahayo | Sr | PalmerRidgeCO | 15:47.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
167 | Nile Desta | Jr | Dublin | 15:48.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
168 | Rohan Fonseka | Jr | Dublin | 15:48.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
169 | Jeremiah Rasmussenj | Sr | Hart | 15:48.9 | 5:16 | |||||||
170 | Austin Lemus | So | Ayala | 15:49.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
171 | Erik Garcia | Jr | Chino Hills | 15:49.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
172 | Andrew Matas | Sr | Cathedral | 15:49.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
173 | Owen Wolford | Jr | SirFranDrake | 15:49.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
174 | Keegan Fredriksen | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 15:50.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
175 | Chase Bradshaw | Jr | La Serna | 15:51.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
176 | Angel Lopez | Jr | California | 15:51.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
177 | Jake Pinuelas | Jr | Camarillo | 15:51.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
178 | Brandon Seagreaves | Sr | El Paso TX El Paso Cath | 15:51.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
179 | Pierre Cuyeu | Sr | DesertVistaAZ | 15:52.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
180 | Anthony Chiaravalle | Jr | Burbank | 15:52.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
181 | Will Compton | So | Laguna Beach | 15:52.6 | 5:18 | |||||||
182 | Martin Fuller | So | DesertVistaAZ | 15:53 | 5:18 | |||||||
183 | Yarin Dan | Jr | Granada (Liv) | 15:53.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
184 | Brady Mccormick | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 15:54.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
185 | Ryley Welch | Sr | Ayala | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
186 | Jesse Del Carmen | So | Santa Ana | 15:55.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
187 | Emilio Vernon | Jr | Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
188 | Brady Woods | So | Yucaipa | 15:56.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
189 | Sam Neuhaus | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 15:57.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
190 | Caleb Whetten | Sr | Camarillo | 15:57.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
191 | Michi Sumimoto | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 15:57.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
192 | Quentin Lloyd | Sr | Serrano | 16:00.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
193 | Nathan Le | Sr | Newbury Park | 16:00.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
194 | Dario Carrillo | Sr | Mundelein IL Mundelein IL | 16:01.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
195 | Jacob Lowe | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:01.9 | 5:21 | 5/6 | 6/52 | 28/32 | ||||
196 | Danny Almada | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:02.4 | 5:21 | 6/6 | 7/52 | 21/31 | ||||
197 | Andrew Cantu | Jr | Cathedral | 16:03.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
198 | Drake Maloney | Sr | Arcadia | 16:03.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
199 | Tyson Musser | Jr | Chino Hills | 16:03.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
200 | Anthony Becerra | Jr | La Serna | 16:04.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
201 | Koa Shutt | Sr | Camarillo | 16:04.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
202 | Preston Jensen | Jr | Riverton (UT) | 16:04.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
203 | Oliver Arnesson | So | SirFranDrake | 16:04.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
204 | Bryce Granillo | So | Cathedral | 16:05.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
205 | Matthew Barnett | Sr | Redland E Vly | 16:05.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
206 | Elijah Dinneweth | Jr | Chino Hills | 16:05.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
207 | Eric Longo | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 16:06.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
208 | Mason Ma | Fr | Chino Hills | 16:06.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
209 | Benjamin Kohlhepp | So | Newbury Park | 16:07.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
210 | Daemon Kuo | Jr | PalmerRidgeCO | 16:08.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
211 | Gabriel Galaz | Jr | Cathedral | 16:09.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
212 | Ben Tickle | So | Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
213 | Steven Wright | Jr | Burbank | 16:11.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
214 | Eduardo Palma | Fr | Santa Ana | 16:16.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
215 | Kaedon Budd | So | Serrano | 16:19.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
216 | Marquez Andres | Sr | El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) | 16:21.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
217 | Darren Furtado | Jr | Dublin | 16:24.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
218 | Barton Pida | So | West Ranch | 16:24.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
219 | Han Abdali | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:25.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
220 | Brennan Betts | Sr | Serrano | 16:29.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
221 | Vincent Larente | Jr | DesertVistaAZ | 16:37.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
222 | Quinn Hettich | So | Arcadia | 16:37.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
223 | Sean Gatua | Jr | West Ranch | 16:38.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
224 | Pranesh Balasubramanian | Jr | Camarillo | 16:43.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
225 | Caleb Marks | So | Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) | 16:44.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
226 | Mac Jones | Jr | Campo Verde | 16:46.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
227 | Neal Saxena | Sr | DesertVistaAZ | 16:47.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
228 | David Salazar | Sr | Cathedral | 17:00.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
229 | Manuel Sarinana | Sr | Santa Ana | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
230 | Kevin Carrera | Sr | Santa Ana | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
72:38 14:32 4:51 |
85 | Gabriel Abbes Jr 14:18 4:46 5 |
Tyler Tickner Sr 14:22 4:47 8 |
Chris Verdugo Jr 14:38 4:53 20 |
Cameron Hylton Sr 14:39 4:53 23 |
Noah Nevens Sr 14:42 4:54 29 |
Cole Sawires Yager Jr 14:59 5:00 52 |
Ryan Shields Sr 15:12 5:04 88 |
2 | Newbury Park 1-1-3-3-2 Gap: 1:06 |
73:27 14:41 4:54 |
184 | Nico Young Jr 14:01 4:40 1 |
Ethan Ronk Sr 14:24 4:48 9 |
Nicholas Goldstein So 14:55 4:58 44 |
Kyndall Long Sr 15:00 5:00 56 |
Colin Sahlman Fr 15:07 5:02 74 |
Nathan Le Sr 16:01 5:20 178 |
Benjamin Kohlhepp So 16:08 5:23 194 |
3 | Thousand Oaks 11-8-6-4-3 Gap: 0:43 |
74:26 14:53 4:58 |
241 | Mitchell Burr Sr 14:32 4:51 14 |
Michael Mireles Jr 14:49 4:56 37 |
Vianey Ellison Sr 14:56 4:59 49 |
Ethan Bersley Sr 14:56 4:59 50 |
Michael Cooper So 15:14 5:05 91 |
Jay Lesny Jr 15:38 5:13 142 |
Eric Longo Sr 16:06 5:22 192 |
4 | West Ranch 6-2-2-2-4 Gap: 1:14 |
73:56 14:47 4:56 |
242 | Isaiah Seidman Sr 14:19 4:46 6 |
Evan Bates Sr 14:21 4:47 7 |
Dylan Gatua So 14:40 4:53 27 |
Jonathan Mcdaniel Sr 15:04 5:01 66 |
Brandon Arana Jr 15:33 5:11 136 |
Barton Pida So 16:25 5:28 202 |
Sean Gatua Jr 16:39 5:33 207 |
5 | El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 15-12-7-5-5 Gap: 0:36 |
74:41 14:56 4:59 |
259 | Perez Elias Jr 14:37 4:52 19 |
Cuatas Sergio So 14:53 4:58 40 |
Olmos Juan Jr 14:55 4:58 47 |
Quinones Kayn Sr 15:03 5:01 64 |
Hernandez Nathan So 15:13 5:04 89 |
Gallegos Eddie Sr 15:23 5:08 106 |
Parra Victor So 15:32 5:11 132 |
6 | Poly (LB) 3-14-9-8-6 Gap: 1:01 |
74:28 14:54 4:58 |
276 | William Frankenfeld Sr 14:08 4:43 3 |
Ronan Mcmahon-staggs Jr 15:01 5:00 57 |
Alexander Matos Sr 15:05 5:02 69 |
Zane Witter Jr 15:06 5:02 70 |
Daniel Bautista Sr 15:09 5:03 77 |
Christopher Yontz Sr 15:27 5:09 121 |
Devin Koval Sr 15:41 5:14 147 |
7 | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 10-6-8-7-7 Gap: 0:50 |
74:52 14:58 4:59 |
294 | Nate Lannen Jr 14:31 4:50 13 |
Drew Bliss Sr 14:48 4:56 35 |
Antonio Florcruz So 15:04 5:01 65 |
Henry Gardner Sr 15:09 5:03 79 |
Jack Myers Sr 15:21 5:07 102 |
Vishnu Nair Sr 15:42 5:14 149 |
|
8 | Riverton (UT) 4-4-4-6-8 Gap: 1:13 |
74:35 14:55 4:58 |
301 | Joey Nokes Sr 14:13 4:44 4 |
Tanner Rogers Jr 14:37 4:52 18 |
Ty Davis Sr 14:55 4:58 46 |
Spencer Willis Jr 15:25 5:08 114 |
Chandler Morgan Sr 15:26 5:09 119 |
Jacob Andrews Sr 15:33 5:11 134 |
Preston Jensen Jr 16:04 5:21 187 |
9 | Laguna Beach 18-10-10-9-9 Gap: 0:43 |
75:10 15:02 5:01 |
333 | Fisher Sebastian Sr 14:39 4:53 24 |
Ryan Smithers Sr 14:40 4:53 28 |
Zach Falkowski Sr 15:09 5:03 78 |
Mateo Bianchi So 15:20 5:07 100 |
Cal Nielson Sr 15:22 5:07 103 |
Will Compton So 15:53 5:18 166 |
|
10 | Granada (Liv) 23-18-11-11-10 Gap: 0:36 |
75:23 15:05 5:02 |
343 | Joshua White Sr 14:48 4:56 36 |
Anthony Guerra Jr 14:56 4:59 48 |
Tyler Hattori Sr 15:03 5:01 63 |
Cameron Meier Sr 15:11 5:04 85 |
Julian Galicia-thomas Sr 15:25 5:08 111 |
Shlok Bansal Sr 15:30 5:10 127 |
Yarin Dan Jr 15:53 5:18 168 |
11 | Arcadia 24-22-18-15-11 Gap: 0:23 |
75:29 15:06 5:02 |
362 | Jacob Hsu Jr 14:49 4:56 38 |
Soichiro Nagao Sr 15:05 5:02 67 |
Tianyuan Pei So 15:11 5:04 84 |
Alec Fernandez Sr 15:12 5:04 86 |
Jack Ruan Sr 15:12 5:04 87 |
Drake Maloney Sr 16:03 5:21 183 |
Quinn Hettich So 16:37 5:32 206 |
12 | California 25-20-16-13-12 Gap: 0:32 |
75:44 15:09 5:03 |
384 | Andres Espinoza Sr 14:54 4:58 42 |
Angel Salinas Sr 14:57 4:59 51 |
Jack Martinez Jr 15:10 5:03 83 |
Jonathan Ruiz Sr 15:18 5:06 96 |
Ethan Ruiz Jr 15:25 5:08 112 |
Angel Lopez Jr 15:51 5:17 162 |
|
13 | Dublin 2-5-5-10-13 Gap: 1:41 |
75:17 15:03 5:01 |
385 | Loic Scomparin Sr 14:07 4:42 2 |
Christopher Middleton-pea Jr 14:43 4:54 32 |
Surya Marimuthu So 14:59 5:00 53 |
Kyle Morrison Sr 15:39 5:13 144 |
Nile Desta Jr 15:49 5:16 154 |
Rohan Fonseka Jr 15:49 5:16 155 |
Darren Furtado Jr 16:24 5:28 201 |
14 | PalmerRidgeCO 12-11-14-12-14 Gap: 1:05 |
75:38 15:08 5:03 |
391 | Brandon Hippie Sr 14:32 4:51 15 |
Logan Bocovich Sr 14:50 4:57 39 |
Hans Larsen Jr 15:20 5:07 98 |
Aleksandr Solano Jr 15:20 5:07 99 |
Andrew Bluemel Sr 15:37 5:12 140 |
Samuel Ndahayo Sr 15:47 5:16 153 |
Daemon Kuo Jr 16:09 5:23 195 |
15 | Woodbridge 14-8-13-13-15 Gap: 0:56 |
75:41 15:08 5:03 |
401 | Brett Knutson Sr 14:35 4:52 17 |
Caleb Terefe Sr 14:47 4:56 34 |
Ryan Welton So 15:18 5:06 97 |
William Talbert Jr 15:29 5:10 124 |
Benjamin Choi Sr 15:31 5:10 129 |
Joseph Moon So 15:32 5:11 133 |
John Pantigoso Jr 15:34 5:11 138 |
16 | Mundelein IL Mundelein IL 17-17-15-16-16 Gap: 1:06 |
76:03 15:13 5:04 |
432 | Dillon Blake Jr 14:38 4:53 22 |
Robert St. Clair Sr 14:59 5:00 54 |
Carter Schorr Jr 15:17 5:06 93 |
Trevor Werner Jr 15:25 5:08 113 |
Sean Finerty Sr 15:44 5:15 150 |
Dario Carrillo Sr 16:01 5:20 179 |
|
17 | Redland E Vly 19-23-23-19-17 Gap: 0:46 |
76:02 15:12 5:04 |
438 | Matthew Casillas Jr 14:39 4:53 25 |
Simon Opsahl So 15:10 5:03 82 |
Cole Cooper Jr 15:23 5:08 105 |
Matthew Hornung So 15:24 5:08 110 |
Jacob Dooley Sr 15:25 5:08 116 |
Alexnder Miller Fr 15:44 5:15 151 |
Matthew Barnett Sr 16:05 5:22 190 |
18 | Yucaipa 13-12-17-18-18 Gap: 1:07 |
76:06 15:13 5:04 |
455 | Justin Briscoe Jr 14:34 4:51 16 |
Joshua Weghorst Sr 14:54 4:58 43 |
Isaac Ganly Sr 15:26 5:09 120 |
Alfredo Tool Jr 15:32 5:11 131 |
Blake Rodriguez Sr 15:41 5:14 145 |
Parker Bloomfield Jr 15:46 5:15 152 |
Brady Woods So 15:57 5:19 173 |
19 | La Serna 27-26-24-20-19 Gap: 0:29 |
76:15 15:15 5:05 |
456 | Jesse Montez Sr 15:00 5:00 55 |
Gerald Baltzer Jr 15:09 5:03 80 |
Marco Perez Sr 15:14 5:05 90 |
Andrew Hernandez Sr 15:24 5:08 108 |
Aidan Arredondo Jr 15:29 5:10 123 |
Chase Bradshaw Jr 15:51 5:17 161 |
Anthony Becerra Jr 16:04 5:21 185 |
20 | Campo Verde 9-19-21-22-20 Gap: 1:04 |
76:08 15:14 5:05 |
475 | Rylan Stubbs Sr 14:29 4:50 12 |
Kenny Edwards Jr 15:08 5:03 76 |
Zac Whaley Jr 15:25 5:08 115 |
Christian Tamura Sr 15:33 5:11 135 |
Garrett Anderson Jr 15:33 5:11 137 |
Wyatt Hanson So 15:39 5:13 143 |
Mac Jones Jr 16:47 5:36 210 |
21 | SirFranDrake 22-16-11-17-21 Gap: 1:18 |
76:40 15:20 5:07 |
494 | Nicco Pompili Sr 14:47 4:56 33 |
Amir Barkan Jr 14:53 4:58 41 |
Cooper Mccarthy Sr 15:06 5:02 73 |
Owen Wolford Jr 15:50 5:17 159 |
Oliver Arnesson So 16:04 5:21 188 |
||
22 | Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) 21-21-20-20-22 Gap: 1:13 |
76:36 15:19 5:06 |
505 | Canaan Anderson Jr 14:43 4:54 31 |
Seth Robinson Jr 15:06 5:02 71 |
Tucker Moss So 15:14 5:05 92 |
Dylan Bennet Fr 15:37 5:12 139 |
Emilio Vernon Jr 15:56 5:19 172 |
Ben Tickle So 16:11 5:24 197 |
Caleb Marks So 16:44 5:35 209 |
23 | DesertVistaAZ 7-15-18-23-23 Gap: 1:27 |
76:39 15:20 5:07 |
520 | Lee Nasewytewa Sr 14:26 4:49 10 |
Travis Kearney Sr 15:03 5:01 62 |
Sammy Van Alstine Jr 15:25 5:08 117 |
Pierre Cuyeu Sr 15:52 5:17 164 |
Martin Fuller So 15:53 5:18 167 |
Vincent Larente Jr 16:37 5:32 205 |
Neal Saxena Sr 16:48 5:36 211 |
24 | Ayala 32-29-28-27-24 Gap: 0:44 |
76:58 15:24 5:08 |
542 | Jacob Villegas Sr 15:05 5:02 68 |
Andrew Martinez Sr 15:09 5:03 81 |
Yael Grimaldi So 15:24 5:08 109 |
Ko Akabori Jr 15:30 5:10 128 |
Austin Lemus So 15:49 5:16 156 |
Ryley Welch Sr 15:55 5:18 170 |
|
24 | Trabuco Hills 8-24-26-24-24 Gap: 1:33 |
76:48 15:22 5:07 |
542 | Josh O'neill Sr 14:29 4:50 11 |
Landen Lee So 15:23 5:08 107 |
Justin Bennett Sr 15:25 5:08 118 |
Kalen Yokoyama Sr 15:29 5:10 126 |
Jacob Lowe Sr 16:02 5:21 180 |
Danny Almada So 16:02 5:21 181 |
|
26 | Burbank 26-28-25-25-26 Gap: 0:58 |
77:02 15:24 5:08 |
545 | Andres Leon So 14:55 4:58 45 |
Dayne Ellis Jr 15:17 5:06 94 |
Tadeh Shanazari Jr 15:17 5:06 95 |
Jahir Olvera Sr 15:41 5:14 146 |
Anthony Chiaravalle Jr 15:52 5:17 165 |
Steven Wright Jr 16:11 5:24 198 |
|
27 | Aliso Niguel 16-8-22-25-27 Gap: 1:19 |
77:02 15:24 5:08 |
554 | Ben Mckenna Jr 14:38 4:53 21 |
Jaryd Dukes Sr 14:42 4:54 30 |
Keegan Fredriksen Jr 15:50 5:17 160 |
Brady Mccormick Jr 15:54 5:18 169 |
Sam Neuhaus Sr 15:57 5:19 174 |
Michi Sumimoto Jr 15:58 5:19 176 |
Han Abdali Jr 16:25 5:28 203 |
28 | Camarillo 30-26-29-28-28 Gap: 0:56 |
77:28 15:30 5:10 |
598 | Jaime Gonzalez Jr 15:02 5:01 60 |
Mark Pizza Sr 15:08 5:03 75 |
James Ingram Sr 15:29 5:10 125 |
Jake Pinuelas Jr 15:51 5:17 163 |
Caleb Whetten Sr 15:58 5:19 175 |
Koa Shutt Sr 16:04 5:21 186 |
Pranesh Balasubramanian Jr 16:44 5:35 208 |
29 | Serrano 28-31-30-30-29 Gap: 0:59 |
77:32 15:30 5:10 |
610 | Ian Crocker Jr 15:01 5:00 58 |
Zach Budd Sr 15:22 5:07 104 |
Anthony Hernandez Fr 15:31 5:10 130 |
Joseph Serna Jr 15:38 5:13 141 |
Quentin Lloyd Sr 16:00 5:20 177 |
Kaedon Budd So 16:19 5:26 200 |
Brennan Betts Sr 16:30 5:30 204 |
30 | Santa Ana 31-25-27-29-30 Gap: 1:14 |
77:48 15:34 5:11 |
625 | Diego Duran Sr 15:02 5:01 61 |
Brian Soriano Sr 15:06 5:02 72 |
Brandon Palacios So 15:29 5:10 122 |
Jesse Del Carmen So 15:56 5:19 171 |
Eduardo Palma Fr 16:16 5:25 199 |
Manuel Sarinana Sr 17:02 5:41 213 |
Kevin Carrera Sr 17:37 5:52 214 |
31 | Cathedral 29-30-31-31-31 Gap: 1:04 |
78:20 15:40 5:13 |
689 | Tyriq Granillo Jr 15:02 5:01 59 |
Juan Sanchez So 15:21 5:07 101 |
Andrew Matas Sr 15:50 5:17 158 |
Andrew Cantu Jr 16:03 5:21 182 |
Bryce Granillo So 16:05 5:22 189 |
Gabriel Galaz Jr 16:10 5:23 196 |
David Salazar Sr 17:01 5:40 212 |
32 | Chino Hills 20-32-32-32-32 Gap: 1:26 |
78:20 15:40 5:13 |
706 | Jake Bergmann Sr 14:40 4:53 26 |
Brandon Lopez Jr 15:42 5:14 148 |
Erik Garcia Jr 15:50 5:17 157 |
Tyson Musser Jr 16:03 5:21 184 |
Elijah Dinneweth Jr 16:06 5:22 191 |
Mason Ma Fr 16:07 5:22 193 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fausto Rojas | Warren | 16:00 | 5:20 | ||||||||
2 | Massimo Fry | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:00 | 5:20 | 1/7 | 5/52 | 2/41 | ||||
3 | Aldo Khiev | Poly (LB) | 16:01.6 | 5:21 | ||||||||
4 | Ethan Dwinell | Poly (LB) | 16:02.4 | 5:21 | ||||||||
5 | Charlie Rous | Bakersfield | 16:03 | 5:21 | ||||||||
6 | Alfredo Santana | Warren | 16:03.6 | 5:21 | ||||||||
7 | Marcelo Murillo | Poly (LB) | 16:06.6 | 5:22 | ||||||||
8 | Israel Echeverria | Corona | 16:08.7 | 5:23 | ||||||||
9 | Juan Cadena | Bakersfield | 16:09.3 | 5:23 | ||||||||
10 | Caleb Kozakovsky | Chino Hills | 16:11.1 | 5:24 | ||||||||
11 | Reese Beehler | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:12.6 | 5:24 | 2/7 | 8/52 | 4/32 | ||||
12 | Caleb Kratt | Lee's Summit MO Lee'sSummitMO | 16:23.9 | 5:28 | ||||||||
13 | Tavita Dayton | VistaMurrieta | 16:26.6 | 5:29 | ||||||||
14 | Jeremiah Saldivar | VistaMurrieta | 16:28.2 | 5:29 | ||||||||
15 | Leonardo Lopez | Valley View | 16:29.1 | 5:30 | ||||||||
16 | Justin Borzoni | VistaMurrieta | 16:33.7 | 5:31 | ||||||||
17 | Nicholas Niklaus | VistaMurrieta | 16:34.1 | 5:31 | ||||||||
18 | Devin Salazar | VistaMurrieta | 16:39.4 | 5:33 | ||||||||
19 | Peter Al-hasani | Burbank | 16:39.9 | 5:33 | ||||||||
20 | Ian Jordan | Orem (UT) | 16:40.2 | 5:33 | ||||||||
21 | Rafael Cardenas | Arcadia | 16:45.2 | 5:35 | ||||||||
22 | Aiden Avarell | Yucaipa | 16:46.6 | 5:36 | ||||||||
23 | Ceth Reeves | DesertVistaAZ | 16:48 | 5:36 | ||||||||
24 | Zoren Olaes | VistaMurrieta | 16:48 | 5:36 | ||||||||
25 | Marshall Smith | DesertVistaAZ | 16:48.5 | 5:36 | ||||||||
26 | Jordan Ocasla | VistaMurrieta | 16:50.7 | 5:37 | ||||||||
27 | Gabe Rivas | Chino Hills | 16:51.1 | 5:37 | ||||||||
28 | Adam Traut | Poly (LB) | 16:51.6 | 5:37 | ||||||||
29 | Jarrod Buck | Yucaipa | 16:51.9 | 5:37 | ||||||||
30 | Devon Paez | Great Oak | 16:52.1 | 5:37 | ||||||||
31 | Aaron Ruiz | VistaMurrieta | 16:52.3 | 5:37 | ||||||||
32 | Armando Martinez | Bell | 16:52.6 | 5:38 | ||||||||
33 | Xavier Gonzalez | Corona | 16:54 | 5:38 | ||||||||
34 | Connor Morgan | Orem (UT) | 16:54 | 5:38 | ||||||||
35 | Kyle Havey | Perry (AZ) | 16:55.2 | 5:38 | ||||||||
36 | Jordan Jiang | Arcadia | 16:56.1 | 5:39 | ||||||||
37 | Sean Mcbride | Yucaipa | 16:59.6 | 5:40 | ||||||||
38 | Andrey Afshar | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:04.4 | 5:41 | 3/7 | 11/52 | 4/23 | ||||
39 | Angel Galindo | El Rancho | 17:04.9 | 5:42 | ||||||||
40 | Cody Rowe | VistaMurrieta | 17:06.3 | 5:42 | ||||||||
41 | Frank Mccarry | Chino Hills | 17:06.7 | 5:42 | ||||||||
42 | Trevor McCall | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:08.1 | 5:43 | 4/7 | 13/52 | 3/19 | ||||
43 | Albert Acosta | Chino Hills | 17:11.4 | 5:44 | ||||||||
44 | Micah Simpson | DesertVistaAZ | 17:12.1 | 5:44 | ||||||||
45 | Anthony Gonzalez | Beaumont | 17:14.2 | 5:45 | ||||||||
46 | Gabriel Godoy | California | 17:19.1 | 5:46 | ||||||||
47 | Luis Castellanos | Burbank | 17:19.3 | 5:46 | ||||||||
48 | Ethan Huang | Arcadia | 17:19.5 | 5:47 | ||||||||
49 | Karvin Li | Arcadia | 17:20.5 | 5:47 | ||||||||
50 | Bryan Flores | Warren | 17:21.5 | 5:47 | ||||||||
51 | Nick Oosthuizen | Bakersfield | 17:23.3 | 5:48 | ||||||||
52 | Royce Rueda | VistaMurrieta | 17:24.9 | 5:48 | ||||||||
53 | Calvin Beltran | Great Oak | 17:26.6 | 5:49 | ||||||||
54 | Jose ismael Rodriguez | Monroe (LA) | 17:28 | 5:49 | ||||||||
55 | Bryan Yanez | El Rancho | 17:29.4 | 5:50 | ||||||||
56 | Elias Escobar | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:31.6 | 5:51 | 5/7 | 17/52 | 2/12 | ||||
57 | Adam Chavez | Santiago-Cor | 17:33.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
58 | Connor Desroberts | VistaMurrieta | 17:35.9 | 5:52 | ||||||||
59 | Ryan Young | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:36.4 | 5:52 | 6/7 | 18/52 | 2/6 | ||||
60 | Nelson Rivera | Beaumont | 17:38.1 | 5:53 | ||||||||
61 | Gerald Griffith | Yucaipa | 17:39.5 | 5:53 | ||||||||
62 | Joseph Ogawa | Murrieta Vlly | 17:46.4 | 5:55 | ||||||||
63 | Nick Quadrozzi | Centennial-CA | 17:47.2 | 5:56 | ||||||||
64 | Alex Ayala | Great Oak | 17:48.7 | 5:56 | ||||||||
65 | Jamie Robinson | Great Oak | 17:49.1 | 5:56 | ||||||||
66 | Brian Kelly | Aliso Niguel | 17:52.5 | 5:58 | ||||||||
67 | Jordan Jessen | Aliso Niguel | 17:52.9 | 5:58 | ||||||||
68 | Nicholas Thomas | Murrieta Vlly | 17:57 | 5:59 | ||||||||
69 | Kevin Olvera | Beaumont | 17:57.7 | 5:59 | ||||||||
70 | Nathan Hess | DesertVistaAZ | 17:59.7 | 6:00 | ||||||||
71 | Anthony Lopez | ElCaminoReal | 18:01 | 6:00 | ||||||||
72 | Phillip Leung | Walnut | 18:01.4 | 6:00 | ||||||||
73 | Eduardo Perez | Warren | 18:01.4 | 6:00 | ||||||||
74 | Derrick Gustafson | Bakersfield | 18:04.3 | 6:01 | ||||||||
75 | Carson Parks | Bakersfield | 18:06.4 | 6:02 | ||||||||
76 | Andrew Eldridge | Aliso Niguel | 18:07.1 | 6:02 | ||||||||
77 | Marcus Ogawa | Murrieta Vlly | 18:07.9 | 6:03 | ||||||||
78 | Justin Ramirez | Alta Loma | 18:08.6 | 6:03 | ||||||||
79 | Eric Martinez | Corona | 18:10.3 | 6:03 | ||||||||
80 | Noah Lee | Troy | 18:12 | 6:04 | ||||||||
81 | Morgan Higginbotham | DesertVistaAZ | 18:12 | 6:04 | ||||||||
82 | Ethan Jaynes | Patrick Henry | 18:12.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
83 | Joesph Tamayo | El Rancho | 18:15.2 | 6:05 | ||||||||
84 | Ryan Hickman | DesertVistaAZ | 18:15.4 | 6:05 | ||||||||
85 | Giovannie Silva | Warren | 18:17.3 | 6:06 | ||||||||
86 | Tim Mooney | DesertVistaAZ | 18:18.1 | 6:06 | ||||||||
87 | Kenneth Lam | Chino Hills | 18:18.5 | 6:06 | ||||||||
88 | Christian Borjon | El Rancho | 18:18.7 | 6:06 | ||||||||
89 | Alex Carillo | Beaumont | 18:20.1 | 6:07 | ||||||||
90 | Riley Houston | ShadowRidgeNV | 18:23.7 | 6:08 | ||||||||
91 | Frank Wells | Poly (LB) | 18:26 | 6:09 | ||||||||
92 | Andrew Delgado | Murrieta Vlly | 18:27 | 6:09 | ||||||||
93 | Andy Sanchez | Paramount | 18:27.6 | 6:09 | ||||||||
95 | Ryan Dang | Troy | 18:29 | 6:10 | ||||||||
96 | Yoseph Feleke | Valley View | 18:29.2 | 6:10 | ||||||||
97 | Bradley Corey | Corona | 18:31 | 6:10 | ||||||||
98 | Dominic Nicholson | Centennial-CA | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | ||||||||
99 | Antonio Freyre | Serrano | 18:38.1 | 6:13 | ||||||||
100 | Joshua Weide | West Ranch | 18:39.1 | 6:13 | ||||||||
101 | Matthew Mcgrath | Perry (AZ) | 18:41 | 6:14 | ||||||||
102 | Richy Teng | Lakewood | 18:41.4 | 6:14 | ||||||||
103 | Daniel Moreno | ElCaminoReal | 18:43.2 | 6:14 | ||||||||
104 | Ari Berrios | Arcadia | 18:44.2 | 6:15 | ||||||||
105 | Edwin Miyatake | Arcadia | 18:46.5 | 6:16 | ||||||||
106 | Timothy Nguyen | Lakewood | 18:50.3 | 6:17 | ||||||||
107 | Alessandro Verganti | ElCaminoReal | 18:57 | 6:19 | ||||||||
108 | Angel Munguia | VistaMurrieta | 18:58.6 | 6:20 | ||||||||
109 | Drake Walborn | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:59.1 | 6:20 | 7/7 | 36/52 | 3/6 | ||||
110 | Dhruv Patel | Cypress | 19:00.7 | 6:20 | ||||||||
111 | Micah Snook | Corona | 19:10.4 | 6:23 | ||||||||
112 | Nikhil Bhakta | Walnut | 19:12 | 6:24 | ||||||||
113 | Christopher Martinez | Patrick Henry | 19:13.3 | 6:24 | ||||||||
114 | Wesley Snook | Valley View | 19:16.3 | 6:25 | ||||||||
116 | Max Nish | ShadowRidgeNV | 19:18.5 | 6:26 | ||||||||
117 | Jonathan Nguyen | Arcadia | 19:19.3 | 6:26 | ||||||||
118 | Cooper Schexnyder | Serrano | 19:22.6 | 6:28 | ||||||||
119 | Joe Dominguez | Perry (AZ) | 19:23.3 | 6:28 | ||||||||
120 | Emanuel Sanchez | Chino Hills | 19:26.1 | 6:29 | ||||||||
121 | Andrew Gilbert | Great Oak | 19:27.4 | 6:29 | ||||||||
122 | Marcopolo Lopez | Serrano | 19:30.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
123 | Andrew Stenseth | Pinnacle (AZ) | 19:32.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
124 | Mario Linares | Corona | 19:36.6 | 6:32 | ||||||||
126 | Martin Flores | Paramount | 19:39.6 | 6:33 | ||||||||
127 | Andrew Shafter | Patrick Henry | 19:40.2 | 6:33 | ||||||||
128 | Roberto Arias | ShadowRidgeNV | 19:44.1 | 6:35 | ||||||||
129 | Gabriel Munoz | Valley View | 19:50.8 | 6:37 | ||||||||
130 | Romo Garcia | Chino Hills | 19:51.3 | 6:37 | ||||||||
131 | Andrew Cano | Alta Loma | 19:51.8 | 6:37 | ||||||||
132 | Tor Thompson | Aliso Niguel | 19:57.2 | 6:39 | ||||||||
133 | Christopher Felix | Bloomington | 19:57.6 | 6:39 | ||||||||
134 | Nathan Patton | Serrano | 20:12.7 | 6:44 | ||||||||
135 | Ben Grimes | Cypress | 20:14.7 | 6:45 | ||||||||
136 | Jonathan Barrozo | Corona | 20:43.1 | 6:54 | ||||||||
137 | Jordan Cates | DesertVistaAZ | 20:51.3 | 6:57 | ||||||||
138 | Brandon Ibanez | El Rancho | 20:53.6 | 6:58 | ||||||||
139 | Emilio Romero | ShadowRidgeNV | 21:10.4 | 7:03 | ||||||||
140 | Anthony Guzman | RnchBuenaVsta | 21:56.7 | 7:19 | ||||||||
141 | Manuel Peraza | Etiwanda | 22:02.1 | 7:21 | ||||||||
142 | Samuel Frankel | Alta Loma | 22:05.2 | 7:22 | ||||||||
143 | Marcus Chan | Troy | 22:38.2 | 7:33 | ||||||||
144 | Tim Tran | RnchBuenaVsta | 22:38.6 | 7:33 | ||||||||
145 | Gerardo Alvarado | Alta Loma | 22:41.9 | 7:34 | ||||||||
146 | Cuauhtli Ramos | Alta Loma | 22:47.1 | 7:36 | ||||||||
147 | Jose Orozco | Birmingham | 23:26.2 | 7:49 | ||||||||
148 | Noel Jimenez | Bloomington | 26:49 | 8:56 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VistaMurrieta 7-5-2-2-1 Gap: 0:13 |
82:42 16:32 5:31 |
70 | Tavita Dayton - 16:27 5:29 12 |
Jeremiah Saldivar - 16:28 5:29 13 |
Justin Borzoni - 16:34 5:31 14 |
Nicholas Niklaus - 16:34 5:31 15 |
Devin Salazar - 16:39 5:33 16 |
Zoren Olaes - 16:48 5:36 19 |
Jordan Ocasla - 16:51 5:37 21 |
2 | Poly (LB) 3-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:24 |
83:28 16:42 5:34 |
93 | Aldo Khiev - 16:02 5:21 3 |
Ethan Dwinell - 16:02 5:21 4 |
Marcelo Murillo - 16:07 5:22 7 |
Adam Traut - 16:52 5:37 23 |
Frank Wells - 18:26 6:09 56 |
||
3 | Trabuco Hills 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
83:57 16:47 5:36 |
109 | Massimo Fry - 16:00 5:20 2 |
Reese Beehler - 16:13 5:24 11 |
Andrey Afshar - 17:04 5:41 27 |
Trevor Mccall - 17:08 5:43 30 |
Elias Escobar - 17:32 5:51 39 |
Ryan Young - 17:36 5:52 40 |
Drake Walborn - 18:59 6:20 60 |
4 | Warren 1-1-4-4-4 Gap: 2:17 |
85:44 17:09 5:43 |
138 | Fausto Rojas - 16:00 5:20 1 |
Alfredo Santana - 16:04 5:21 6 |
Bryan Flores - 17:22 5:47 35 |
Eduardo Perez - 18:01 6:00 44 |
Giovannie Silva - 18:17 6:06 52 |
||
5 | Bakersfield 4-4-5-6-5 Gap: 2:03 |
85:46 17:09 5:43 |
141 | Charlie Rous - 16:03 5:21 5 |
Juan Cadena - 16:09 5:23 9 |
Nick Oosthuizen - 17:23 5:48 36 |
Derrick Gustafson - 18:04 6:01 45 |
Carson Parks - 18:06 6:02 46 |
||
6 | Chino Hills 6-6-6-5-6 Gap: 2:07 |
85:39 17:08 5:43 |
146 | Caleb Kozakovsky - 16:11 5:24 10 |
Gabe Rivas - 16:51 5:37 22 |
Frank Mccarry - 17:07 5:42 29 |
Albert Acosta - 17:11 5:44 31 |
Kenneth Lam - 18:19 6:06 54 |
Emanuel Sanchez - 19:26 6:29 63 |
Romo Garcia - 19:51 6:37 66 |
7 | DesertVistaAZ 9-8-7-8-7 Gap: 1:24 |
87:00 17:24 5:48 |
162 | Ceth Reeves - 16:48 5:36 18 |
Marshall Smith - 16:49 5:36 20 |
Micah Simpson - 17:12 5:44 32 |
Nathan Hess - 18:00 6:00 43 |
Morgan Higginbotham - 18:12 6:04 49 |
Ryan Hickman - 18:15 6:05 51 |
Tim Mooney - 18:18 6:06 53 |
8 | Arcadia 8-9-8-7-8 Gap: 1:59 |
87:06 17:25 5:48 |
168 | Rafael Cardenas - 16:45 5:35 17 |
Jordan Jiang - 16:56 5:39 26 |
Ethan Huang - 17:20 5:47 33 |
Karvin Li - 17:21 5:47 34 |
Ari Berrios - 18:44 6:15 58 |
Edwin Miyatake - 18:47 6:16 59 |
Jonathan Nguyen - 19:19 6:26 62 |
9 | Corona 5-7-9-9-9 Gap: 3:02 |
88:54 17:47 5:56 |
199 | Israel Echeverria - 16:09 5:23 8 |
Xavier Gonzalez - 16:54 5:38 25 |
Eric Martinez - 18:10 6:03 48 |
Bradley Corey - 18:31 6:10 57 |
Micah Snook - 19:10 6:23 61 |
Mario Linares - 19:37 6:32 65 |
Jonathan Barrozo - 20:43 6:54 68 |
10 | Great Oak 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:35 |
89:24 17:53 5:58 |
208 | Devon Paez - 16:52 5:37 24 |
Calvin Beltran - 17:27 5:49 37 |
Alex Ayala - 17:49 5:56 41 |
Jamie Robinson - 17:49 5:56 42 |
Andrew Gilbert - 19:27 6:29 64 |
||
11 | El Rancho 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:49 |
92:02 18:24 6:08 |
240 | Angel Galindo - 17:05 5:42 28 |
Bryan Yanez - 17:29 5:50 38 |
Joesph Tamayo - 18:15 6:05 50 |
Christian Borjon - 18:19 6:06 55 |
Brandon Ibanez - 20:54 6:58 69 |
||
12 | Alta Loma 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:39 |
105:35 21:07 7:02 |
327 | Justin Ramirez - 18:09 6:03 47 |
Andrew Cano - 19:52 6:37 67 |
Samuel Frankel - 22:05 7:22 70 |
Gerardo Alvarado - 22:42 7:34 71 |
Cuauhtli Ramos - 22:47 7:36 72 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Ceja | Corona | 15:44.4 | 5:15 | ||||||||
2 | Ruben Diaz | Valley View | 15:57.6 | 5:19 | ||||||||
3 | Wyatt Hagerman | VistaMurrieta | 16:12.7 | 5:24 | ||||||||
4 | Anthony Nguyen | Great Oak | 16:16.7 | 5:26 | ||||||||
5 | Austin Pratt | Alta Loma | 16:21.7 | 5:27 | ||||||||
6 | Zackary Childers | Granada Hills | 16:22.8 | 5:28 | ||||||||
7 | Felix Breitbach | West Ranch | 16:28 | 5:29 | ||||||||
8 | Gavin Quon | Buchanan | 16:30.3 | 5:30 | ||||||||
9 | Michael Ortiz | Paramount | 16:33.4 | 5:31 | ||||||||
10 | Mason White | Great Oak | 16:35.9 | 5:32 | ||||||||
11 | Nathan Fisher | Santiago-Cor | 16:36.5 | 5:32 | ||||||||
12 | Quinn Saville | Great Oak | 16:36.7 | 5:32 | ||||||||
13 | Matthew Gonzalez | Aliso Niguel | 16:37.1 | 5:32 | ||||||||
14 | Jonah Buncab | Great Oak | 16:37.3 | 5:32 | ||||||||
15 | Aidan Emery | ElCaminoReal | 16:38.4 | 5:33 | ||||||||
16 | Ryan Boratynec | San Clemente | 16:41.1 | 5:34 | ||||||||
17 | Andrew Tafolla | Los Osos | 16:43.4 | 5:34 | ||||||||
18 | Bodey Horspool | San Clemente | 16:45 | 5:35 | ||||||||
19 | Angel Tapia | Maryvale (AZ) | 16:47.3 | 5:36 | ||||||||
20 | Anthony Atilano | Corona | 16:48.5 | 5:36 | ||||||||
21 | Andrew Palacios | ElCaminoReal | 16:48.7 | 5:36 | ||||||||
22 | Christian Navarrette | Buchanan | 16:49.3 | 5:36 | ||||||||
23 | Abrahim Asmaiel | Walnut | 16:49.3 | 5:36 | ||||||||
24 | Merrick Hua | Arcadia | 16:49.5 | 5:37 | ||||||||
25 | Robert Arriaga | Walnut | 16:50.7 | 5:37 | ||||||||
26 | Donnie Collins | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:54.6 | 5:38 | 1/14 | 10/52 | 18/48 | ||||
27 | Isaac Stitt | Bakersfield | 16:54.6 | 5:38 | ||||||||
28 | James Kinney | Perry (AZ) | 16:54.7 | 5:38 | ||||||||
29 | Christopher Broze | DesertVistaAZ | 16:55.6 | 5:39 | ||||||||
30 | Jacob Cardon | DesertVistaAZ | 16:57.2 | 5:39 | ||||||||
31 | Allan Dong | Arcadia | 16:58.4 | 5:39 | ||||||||
32 | Richard Vasquez | Serrano | 16:59.1 | 5:40 | ||||||||
33 | Dylan Mcdermott | ElCaminoReal | 17:01.6 | 5:41 | ||||||||
34 | Makay Blackburn | DesertVistaAZ | 17:02.5 | 5:41 | ||||||||
35 | Dustin Parrish | Great Oak | 17:03.5 | 5:41 | ||||||||
36 | Sabastin Mcgehee-adams | Buchanan | 17:05.6 | 5:42 | ||||||||
37 | Daniel Soriano | Arcadia | 17:05.7 | 5:42 | ||||||||
38 | Sirui Zhou | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:06.1 | 5:42 | 2/14 | 12/52 | 9/43 | ||||
39 | Ivan Hernandez | El Rancho | 17:06.5 | 5:42 | ||||||||
40 | Vade Pierce | DesertVistaAZ | 17:06.7 | 5:42 | ||||||||
41 | Jaden Nguyen | FountainVally | 17:07.5 | 5:43 | ||||||||
42 | Benjamin Garcia | Arcadia | 17:08.1 | 5:43 | ||||||||
43 | Ethan Larsen | Skyline (AZ) | 17:09.6 | 5:43 | ||||||||
44 | Justin Hsieh | FountainVally | 17:12.1 | 5:44 | ||||||||
45 | Jayden Holdsworth | Orem (UT) | 17:13.5 | 5:45 | ||||||||
46 | Tyler Jenkins | Burbank | 17:13.6 | 5:45 | ||||||||
47 | Ethan Walls | Aliso Niguel | 17:15.6 | 5:45 | ||||||||
48 | Luis Argueta | Paramount | 17:16.3 | 5:45 | ||||||||
49 | Harrison Oseguera | Alta Loma | 17:17.6 | 5:46 | ||||||||
50 | Hunter Augustus | FountainVally | 17:21.4 | 5:47 | ||||||||
51 | Andres Morales | Chino Hills | 17:22.5 | 5:48 | ||||||||
52 | Mher Matevosyan | Burbank | 17:23 | 5:48 | ||||||||
53 | Michael Mockus | FountainVally | 17:23.5 | 5:48 | ||||||||
54 | Devan Cadogan | Los Osos | 17:23.9 | 5:48 | ||||||||
55 | Carter Leavitt | ShadowRidgeNV | 17:24.1 | 5:48 | ||||||||
56 | Noah Patch | DesertVistaAZ | 17:24.1 | 5:48 | ||||||||
57 | Jacob Montenegro | Chino Hills | 17:24.4 | 5:48 | ||||||||
58 | Jake Ruyle | Great Oak | 17:24.6 | 5:48 | ||||||||
59 | Christian Mata | California | 17:25.1 | 5:48 | ||||||||
60 | Connor Donihi | DesertVistaAZ | 17:26 | 5:49 | ||||||||
61 | Cody Lin | Burbank | 17:30.1 | 5:50 | ||||||||
62 | Marcus Boeck | Great Oak | 17:30.5 | 5:50 | ||||||||
63 | Gavin Cowdrey | Aliso Niguel | 17:31.7 | 5:51 | ||||||||
64 | Jarod Cardenas | Arcadia | 17:32.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
65 | Issac Mendoza | Warren | 17:33.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
66 | Daniel Weigand | Santiago-Cor | 17:34.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
67 | Marc Encarnacion | Valley View | 17:34.5 | 5:52 | ||||||||
68 | Aiden Tinen | Skyline (AZ) | 17:34.6 | 5:52 | ||||||||
69 | Noah Li | Arcadia | 17:35.5 | 5:52 | ||||||||
70 | Daniel Materiale | Murrieta Vlly | 17:35.7 | 5:52 | ||||||||
71 | Elias Cobian | Alta Loma | 17:37.6 | 5:53 | ||||||||
72 | Gavin Eschrich | Murrieta Vlly | 17:39.3 | 5:53 | ||||||||
73 | Max Gomez | Paramount | 17:39.4 | 5:53 | ||||||||
74 | Michael Fitzgerald | Aliso Niguel | 17:39.4 | 5:53 | ||||||||
75 | Trevor Wilt | San Clemente | 17:39.5 | 5:53 | ||||||||
76 | Oscar Aguilar | Santiago-Cor | 17:40.4 | 5:53 | ||||||||
77 | Ryan Billman | Murrieta Vlly | 17:40.4 | 5:53 | ||||||||
78 | Jonathan Mejia | Granada Hills | 17:41.6 | 5:54 | ||||||||
79 | Michael Estrada | Warren | 17:42.4 | 5:54 | ||||||||
80 | Dylan Gaba | Cypress | 17:42.6 | 5:54 | ||||||||
81 | Devin Mcmahon | San Clemente | 17:44 | 5:55 | ||||||||
82 | Sai Bhakta | VistaMurrieta | 17:44.1 | 5:55 | ||||||||
83 | Tyler Gilbert | Great Oak | 17:45.2 | 5:55 | ||||||||
84 | Marc Sailer | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:45.5 | 5:55 | 3/14 | 19/52 | 14/38 | ||||
85 | Ethan Lambert | Carlsbad | 17:45.5 | 5:55 | ||||||||
86 | Giovanni Rios | Great Oak | 17:45.7 | 5:55 | ||||||||
87 | Diego Guerrero | Corona | 17:46.1 | 5:55 | ||||||||
88 | Nathan Kelley | San Clemente | 17:47.9 | 5:56 | ||||||||
89 | Cedrix Lontok | Cypress | 17:49.1 | 5:56 | ||||||||
90 | Maxx Handal | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:49.1 | 5:56 | 4/14 | 20/52 | 7/34 | ||||
91 | Ephram Ponsones | Burbank | 17:50.1 | 5:57 | ||||||||
92 | Elliot Fleck | Granada Hills | 17:53.3 | 5:58 | ||||||||
93 | Tony Ordukhanian | Burbank | 17:53.5 | 5:58 | ||||||||
94 | Phillip Venkov | Palisades | 17:55 | 5:58 | ||||||||
95 | Ashton Howard | Serrano | 17:58.3 | 5:59 | ||||||||
96 | Justin Perillo | DesertVistaAZ | 17:58.7 | 6:00 | ||||||||
97 | Ian Herbelin | RnchCucamonga | 17:59.1 | 6:00 | ||||||||
98 | Jared Janewicz | Corona | 17:59.7 | 6:00 | ||||||||
99 | Nathan Rheaume | Great Oak | 17:59.7 | 6:00 | ||||||||
100 | Nathan Dilla | Valley View | 17:59.7 | 6:00 | ||||||||
101 | Ivan Palma-gomez | Palisades | 18:00.5 | 6:00 | ||||||||
102 | Joshua Fan | Arcadia | 18:00.9 | 6:00 | ||||||||
103 | Ivan Keath | Arcadia | 18:01 | 6:00 | ||||||||
104 | Aj Heydinger | Aliso Niguel | 18:01.1 | 6:00 | ||||||||
105 | Josh Llamas | RnchCucamonga | 18:01.7 | 6:01 | ||||||||
106 | Aceson Hale | Perry (AZ) | 18:02.6 | 6:01 | ||||||||
107 | John Rocha | Valley View | 18:02.7 | 6:01 | ||||||||
108 | Colin Hamilton | Buena (AZ) | 18:03.7 | 6:01 | ||||||||
109 | Jason Allyn | Alta Loma | 18:06.6 | 6:02 | ||||||||
110 | Cael Howard | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:07.2 | 6:02 | 5/14 | 22/52 | 7/30 | ||||
111 | Will Campbell | San Clemente | 18:08 | 6:03 | ||||||||
112 | Izaiah Barrera ramos | Skyline (AZ) | 18:08.4 | 6:03 | ||||||||
113 | Nathan Gattuso | Aliso Niguel | 18:10.4 | 6:03 | ||||||||
114 | Erik Martinez | Granada Hills | 18:11.6 | 6:04 | ||||||||
115 | Colin Mcdonald | Patrick Henry | 18:12.3 | 6:04 | ||||||||
116 | Jerar Palian | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:12.3 | 6:04 | 6/14 | 24/52 | 6/26 | ||||
117 | Diego Valdez | El Rancho | 18:13.3 | 6:04 | ||||||||
118 | Ryan Spaulding | Patrick Henry | 18:14.5 | 6:05 | ||||||||
119 | Preston Fox | Santiago-Cor | 18:16.1 | 6:05 | ||||||||
120 | Griffin Hughes | Aliso Niguel | 18:16.4 | 6:05 | ||||||||
121 | Ryan Lo | Chino Hills | 18:16.5 | 6:06 | ||||||||
122 | Ryan Neiderhaser | Santiago-Cor | 18:16.6 | 6:06 | ||||||||
123 | Gustavo Arzate | Paramount | 18:17.1 | 6:06 | ||||||||
124 | Joe Arriaga | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:17.1 | 6:06 | 7/14 | 25/52 | 5/24 | ||||
125 | Owen Jonas | ElCaminoReal | 18:17.5 | 6:06 | ||||||||
126 | Elijah Cobo | Cypress | 18:17.9 | 6:06 | ||||||||
127 | Jack Reser | Pinnacle (AZ) | 18:18.7 | 6:06 | ||||||||
128 | Mitchell Bell | San Clemente | 18:19.9 | 6:07 | ||||||||
129 | Aiden Flores | California | 18:20.5 | 6:07 | ||||||||
130 | Jorge Reyes | El Rancho | 18:20.5 | 6:07 | ||||||||
131 | Vic Deverian | Arcadia | 18:21.5 | 6:07 | ||||||||
132 | Adan Garcia | Poly (LB) | 18:22.2 | 6:07 | ||||||||
133 | Ethan Yokoyama | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:22.6 | 6:08 | 8/14 | 26/52 | 3/18 | ||||
134 | David Bar | Chino Hills | 18:24.1 | 6:08 | ||||||||
135 | Julius Mcdonald | Skyline (AZ) | 18:24.2 | 6:08 | ||||||||
136 | Adam Gonzalez | California | 18:24.6 | 6:08 | ||||||||
137 | Dezi Hernandez | FountainVally | 18:24.6 | 6:08 | ||||||||
138 | Pablo Lopez-garcia | Poly (LB) | 18:26 | 6:09 | ||||||||
139 | Andrew Abdala | Alta Loma | 18:27.2 | 6:09 | ||||||||
140 | Hector Hernandez | Paramount | 18:27.2 | 6:09 | ||||||||
141 | Chaz Fikes | Great Oak | 18:27.4 | 6:09 | ||||||||
142 | Aiden Varela | Centennial-CA | 18:27.6 | 6:09 | ||||||||
143 | Ethan Lim | Lakewood | 18:28.5 | 6:09 | ||||||||
144 | Max Morales | RnchCucamonga | 18:28.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
145 | Henry Nasewytewa | DesertVistaAZ | 18:29.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
146 | Jay Kumar | Poly (LB) | 18:30.5 | 6:10 | ||||||||
147 | Eli Haushalter | Bakersfield | 18:33.5 | 6:11 | ||||||||
148 | Romel Gonzalez | Granada Hills | 18:33.5 | 6:11 | ||||||||
149 | Isaac Vargas | Chino Hills | 18:33.9 | 6:11 | ||||||||
150 | Caleb Marsh | Poly (LB) | 18:34.1 | 6:11 | ||||||||
151 | William Shanks | ElCaminoReal | 18:34.3 | 6:11 | ||||||||
152 | Darren Wu | Troy | 18:34.5 | 6:12 | ||||||||
153 | Christian Caringal | Santiago-Cor | 18:34.8 | 6:12 | ||||||||
154 | Nelson Boyack | FountainVally | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | ||||||||
155 | Luis Pina | El Rancho | 18:35.5 | 6:12 | ||||||||
156 | Diego Flores | California | 18:36.2 | 6:12 | ||||||||
157 | Ethan Lee | Los Osos | 18:36.5 | 6:12 | ||||||||
158 | Max Schlossmacher | Pinnacle (AZ) | 18:36.9 | 6:12 | ||||||||
159 | Sebastien Nin | Aliso Niguel | 18:38.3 | 6:13 | ||||||||
160 | Ethan Arpawong | Aliso Niguel | 18:39.3 | 6:13 | ||||||||
161 | David Velador | Warren | 18:40.4 | 6:13 | ||||||||
162 | Zach Yost | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:40.6 | 6:14 | 9/14 | 28/52 | 4/15 | ||||
163 | Matthew Ochoa | Etiwanda | 18:41 | 6:14 | ||||||||
164 | Henry Paz | Burbank | 18:41.6 | 6:14 | ||||||||
165 | Scott Smith | Lakewood | 18:42.2 | 6:14 | ||||||||
166 | Ryan De la rosa | Etiwanda | 18:42.4 | 6:14 | ||||||||
167 | Jaden Grashel | Granada Hills | 18:44.5 | 6:15 | ||||||||
168 | Ryan Jilek | Great Oak | 18:44.5 | 6:15 | ||||||||
169 | Jacky Liang | Arcadia | 18:44.6 | 6:15 | ||||||||
170 | Gavin Miller | VistaMurrieta | 18:46.5 | 6:16 | ||||||||
171 | Daniel Alvarado | Great Oak | 18:47.1 | 6:16 | ||||||||
172 | Blake Rich | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:47.3 | 6:16 | 10/14 | 32/52 | 3/12 | ||||
173 | Joshua Shipman | Burbank | 18:47.3 | 6:16 | ||||||||
174 | Connor Burke | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:52.9 | 6:18 | 11/14 | 34/52 | 2/9 | ||||
175 | Ramiro Sanchez | Beaumont | 18:53.2 | 6:18 | ||||||||
176 | Adrian Koch | Beaumont | 18:54.2 | 6:18 | ||||||||
177 | Issa Kakar | Great Oak | 18:54.6 | 6:18 | ||||||||
178 | Sebastian Galindo | El Rancho | 18:56.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
179 | Orion Chavatipon | Troy | 18:57.1 | 6:19 | ||||||||
180 | Trevor Carter | Arcadia | 18:57.9 | 6:19 | ||||||||
181 | Esteban Marquez | Los Osos | 18:58.5 | 6:20 | ||||||||
182 | Dylan Lesseg | Serrano | 18:58.7 | 6:20 | ||||||||
183 | Jonathon Mendoza | West Ranch | 18:59.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
184 | Nicolas Neung | Lakewood | 18:59.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
185 | Leonel Diaz | Centennial-CA | 18:59.4 | 6:20 | ||||||||
186 | Blake Piattoni | Chino Hills | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | ||||||||
187 | Stephen Francouer | Palisades | 19:00.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
188 | Yaniv Iny | ElCaminoReal | 19:00.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
189 | Abel Valencia | Paramount | 19:00.3 | 6:20 | ||||||||
190 | Christian Ramos | Centennial-CA | 19:00.5 | 6:20 | ||||||||
191 | Benjamin Fujii | Walnut | 19:01.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
192 | Gabriel Vasquez | Poly (LB) | 19:01.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
193 | Alexander Ferrera | Poly (LB) | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
194 | Max Hinojosa | Paramount | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
195 | Johnny Dinh | Chino Hills | 19:03.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
196 | Gabriel Mestas | Troy | 19:04.4 | 6:21 | ||||||||
197 | Dustin Musselman | Great Oak | 19:06.3 | 6:22 | ||||||||
198 | Spencer Dally | Burbank | 19:09 | 6:23 | ||||||||
199 | Ian Lee | Walnut | 19:09.3 | 6:23 | ||||||||
200 | Diego Pimentel | West Ranch | 19:09.6 | 6:23 | ||||||||
201 | William Hamm | Palisades | 19:09.6 | 6:23 | ||||||||
202 | Conrad Ledrew | Aliso Niguel | 19:10.3 | 6:23 | ||||||||
203 | Evan Bracamonts | Chino Hills | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
204 | Ishan Patel | Troy | 19:11.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
205 | Sean Williams | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | 12/14 | 37/52 | 2/5 | ||||
206 | Chenkai Hwang | Arcadia | 19:14.5 | 6:25 | ||||||||
207 | Dominic Price | Arcadia | 19:15.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
208 | Noah Campbell | Palisades | 19:15.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
209 | Gage Guerra | VistaMurrieta | 19:16.3 | 6:25 | ||||||||
210 | Hudson Dunn | Santiago-Cor | 19:16.5 | 6:26 | ||||||||
211 | Tyler Dinh | Los Osos | 19:17.5 | 6:26 | ||||||||
212 | Chris Swain | Carlsbad | 19:20.6 | 6:27 | ||||||||
213 | Pulkit Goyal | Cypress | 19:22 | 6:27 | ||||||||
214 | Jonathon Garcia | Poly (LB) | 19:23 | 6:28 | ||||||||
215 | Peaceval Amajoyi | Bloomington | 19:24.3 | 6:28 | ||||||||
216 | Christian Eid | Corona | 19:25 | 6:28 | ||||||||
217 | Max Melton | Los Osos | 19:25.6 | 6:29 | ||||||||
218 | Adam Lazelle | Great Oak | 19:26.4 | 6:29 | ||||||||
219 | Elijah Nevares | VistaMurrieta | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | ||||||||
220 | Marcus jr. Hughes | Lakewood | 19:28.3 | 6:29 | ||||||||
221 | Matthew Anthony | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:28.3 | 6:29 | 13/14 | 39/52 | 3/5 | ||||
222 | Dominic Cortes | VistaMurrieta | 19:29.5 | 6:30 | ||||||||
223 | Bryan Gutierrez | Poly (LB) | 19:29.5 | 6:30 | ||||||||
224 | Nicholas Sandoval | Etiwanda | 19:33.5 | 6:31 | ||||||||
225 | Nathan Patton2 | Serrano | 19:33.5 | 6:31 | ||||||||
226 | Michael Pohl | FountainVally | 19:38.1 | 6:33 | ||||||||
227 | Justin Chavez | Lakewood | 19:38.3 | 6:33 | ||||||||
228 | Conor Fabian | Great Oak | 19:39.4 | 6:33 | ||||||||
229 | Vattra Tep (rudy) | Poly (LB) | 19:41.6 | 6:34 | ||||||||
231 | Austin Enenbach | VistaMurrieta | 19:45.3 | 6:35 | ||||||||
232 | Jeremy Freeman | RnchCucamonga | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | ||||||||
233 | Andrew Gallegos | RnchCucamonga | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | ||||||||
234 | Adam Ervin | Etiwanda | 19:46.5 | 6:36 | ||||||||
235 | Joseph Diress | Poly (LB) | 19:47.7 | 6:36 | ||||||||
236 | Ethan Richard | West Ranch | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
237 | Yoshifumi Miki | Arcadia | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
238 | Benjamin Garden | West Ranch | 19:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
239 | Angel Rodriguez | Paramount | 19:53.6 | 6:38 | ||||||||
240 | Jake Hernandez | Poly (LB) | 19:54.6 | 6:38 | ||||||||
241 | Dalton Vandemark | Great Oak | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | ||||||||
242 | Will Holman | Murrieta Vlly | 19:58.9 | 6:40 | ||||||||
243 | Mark Marrtinez | Walnut | 19:59.3 | 6:40 | ||||||||
244 | Caleb Bunch | Murrieta Vlly | 20:01.1 | 6:40 | ||||||||
245 | Isaac Ramirez | Alta Loma | 20:02.7 | 6:41 | ||||||||
246 | Nathan Mai | Poly (LB) | 20:04.3 | 6:41 | ||||||||
247 | Danny Nguyen | Poly (LB) | 20:04.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
248 | Angel Arvizu | Aliso Niguel | 20:04.8 | 6:42 | ||||||||
249 | Anthony Galindo | El Rancho | 20:05 | 6:42 | ||||||||
250 | Christopher Ho | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:05.3 | 6:42 | 14/14 | 41/52 | 3/4 | ||||
251 | Joe Forsyth | Burbank | 20:06.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
252 | Ian Pavoni | Palisades | 20:08 | 6:43 | ||||||||
253 | Logan Garcia | Alta Loma | 20:10.3 | 6:43 | ||||||||
254 | Brandon Fregoso | Troy | 20:10.3 | 6:43 | ||||||||
255 | Takuto Endo | Arcadia | 20:12.1 | 6:44 | ||||||||
256 | Noah Frier | Skyline (AZ) | 20:13.5 | 6:45 | ||||||||
257 | Aaron Garcia | Warren | 20:15.9 | 6:45 | ||||||||
258 | Nick Conklin | Carlsbad | 20:18.1 | 6:46 | ||||||||
259 | Erik Sanchez | El Rancho | 20:19.1 | 6:46 | ||||||||
260 | Jorge Campos | Warren | 20:23.6 | 6:48 | ||||||||
261 | Andrew Ruiz | Walnut | 20:25.2 | 6:48 | ||||||||
262 | Justin Delatorre | Corona | 20:25.4 | 6:48 | ||||||||
263 | Jose Molina | Paramount | 20:26.6 | 6:49 | ||||||||
264 | Cole Aguliar | West Ranch | 20:28.3 | 6:49 | ||||||||
265 | Ethan Martinez | Walnut | 20:29.3 | 6:50 | ||||||||
266 | Joshua Hanson | Warren | 20:30.1 | 6:50 | ||||||||
267 | Juan Ocampo | Paramount | 20:32.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
268 | Nicholas Stumetz | Great Oak | 20:32.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
269 | Jared Fong | Cypress | 20:34 | 6:51 | ||||||||
270 | Tyler Brink | West Ranch | 20:34.4 | 6:51 | ||||||||
271 | Etai Abukasis | Palisades | 20:35.1 | 6:52 | ||||||||
272 | Marcos Torres | Los Osos | 20:35.2 | 6:52 | ||||||||
273 | Grant Roskowick | ElCaminoReal | 20:37 | 6:52 | ||||||||
274 | Alfredo Cordero | Santiago-Cor | 20:37.6 | 6:53 | ||||||||
275 | Brandon Toh | Walnut | 20:40.3 | 6:53 | ||||||||
276 | Nathan Billings | Aliso Niguel | 20:40.6 | 6:54 | ||||||||
277 | Marcus Sinding | Santiago-Cor | 20:41 | 6:54 | ||||||||
278 | Ab Tudayan | Poly (LB) | 20:43.7 | 6:55 | ||||||||
279 | Aidan Paez | Great Oak | 20:46.7 | 6:56 | ||||||||
280 | Kailer Peterson | FountainVally | 20:51.2 | 6:57 | ||||||||
281 | Stephen Drozd | Chino Hills | 20:54.3 | 6:58 | ||||||||
282 | Joshua Michaels | Aliso Niguel | 20:58.6 | 7:00 | ||||||||
283 | Stephen Higa | Cypress | 21:00.5 | 7:00 | ||||||||
284 | George Avila | El Rancho | 21:02.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
285 | Logan Martiniez | Alta Loma | 21:03 | 7:01 | ||||||||
286 | David Siegrist | Arcadia | 21:03.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
287 | Caleb Bouchard | Alta Loma | 21:08.3 | 7:03 | ||||||||
288 | Gabriel Dally | Burbank | 21:14.7 | 7:05 | ||||||||
289 | Jason Bailey | Los Osos | 21:20.4 | 7:07 | ||||||||
290 | Michael Zheng | Arcadia | 21:29.5 | 7:10 | ||||||||
291 | Jamil Baltazar | Warren | 21:30.3 | 7:10 | ||||||||
292 | Steven Calvillo | Bloomington | 21:37.4 | 7:12 | ||||||||
293 | Steve Magdaleno | Paramount | 21:38.2 | 7:13 | ||||||||
294 | Tenzing Drolet | Alta Loma | 21:41.1 | 7:14 | ||||||||
295 | Bao Bui | Cypress | 21:42.5 | 7:14 | ||||||||
296 | Tyler Tanaka | Cypress | 21:46.3 | 7:15 | ||||||||
297 | Leif Andersen | RnchBuenaVsta | 21:51.2 | 7:17 | ||||||||
298 | Trevor Johnson | RnchBuenaVsta | 22:05.6 | 7:22 | ||||||||
299 | Omar Jamili | Etiwanda | 22:14 | 7:25 | ||||||||
300 | Michael Robertson | Troy | 22:18 | 7:26 | ||||||||
301 | Rameza Yaghtin-mirshek | Palisades | 22:20.2 | 7:27 | ||||||||
302 | Myer Loeb | West Ranch | 22:23.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
303 | Eddie Rios | El Rancho | 22:30 | 7:30 | ||||||||
304 | Aaron Dao | FountainVally | 22:30.2 | 7:30 | ||||||||
305 | Cole Johnson | Troy | 22:30.9 | 7:30 | ||||||||
306 | Aaron Sun | FountainVally | 22:39.9 | 7:33 | ||||||||
307 | Gabe Bustos | Buchanan | 22:41.9 | 7:34 | ||||||||
308 | Austin Gaba | Cypress | 23:03.4 | 7:41 | ||||||||
309 | Raul Singh | Perry (AZ) | 23:09.5 | 7:43 | ||||||||
310 | Matthew Antill | RnchCucamonga | 23:14.3 | 7:45 | ||||||||
311 | Roman Garcia | Beaumont | 23:14.5 | 7:45 | ||||||||
312 | Ceasar Cruz | El Rancho | 23:15.4 | 7:45 | ||||||||
313 | Christian Huon | Poly (LB) | 23:21.1 | 7:47 | ||||||||
314 | Jared Cristall | Palisades | 23:27 | 7:49 | ||||||||
315 | Gabriel Vanevenhoven | West Ranch | 23:28.3 | 7:49 | ||||||||
316 | Diego Camorlinga | El Rancho | 23:44.5 | 7:55 | ||||||||
317 | Nathan Alonso | Granada Hills | 24:03 | 8:01 | ||||||||
318 | Nezahualcoyo Ramos | Alta Loma | 24:04 | 8:01 | ||||||||
319 | Jonathan Nam | Cypress | 24:32.4 | 8:11 | ||||||||
320 | Kian Darvish | Palisades | 25:07 | 8:22 | ||||||||
322 | Allen Schultz | Palisades | 25:29 | 8:30 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
83:10 16:38 5:33 |
61 | Anthony Nguyen - 16:17 5:26 3 |
Mason White - 16:36 5:32 8 |
Quinn Saville - 16:37 5:32 10 |
Jonah Buncab - 16:37 5:32 12 |
Dustin Parrish - 17:04 5:41 28 |
Jake Ruyle - 17:25 5:48 48 |
Marcus Boeck - 17:31 5:50 51 |
2 | DesertVistaAZ 16-9-3-2-2 Gap: 0:29 |
85:26 17:05 5:42 |
152 | Christopher Broze - 16:56 5:39 23 |
Jacob Cardon - 16:57 5:39 24 |
Makay Blackburn - 17:03 5:41 27 |
Vade Pierce - 17:07 5:42 32 |
Noah Patch - 17:24 5:48 46 |
Connor Donihi - 17:26 5:49 49 |
Justin Perillo - 17:59 6:00 80 |
3 | Arcadia 14-7-3-3-3 Gap: 0:43 |
85:34 17:07 5:42 |
161 | Merrick Hua - 16:50 5:37 20 |
Allan Dong - 16:58 5:39 25 |
Daniel Soriano - 17:06 5:42 29 |
Benjamin Garcia - 17:08 5:43 34 |
Jarod Cardenas - 17:32 5:51 53 |
Noah Li - 17:36 5:52 57 |
Joshua Fan - 18:01 6:00 84 |
4 | San Clemente 11-3-6-6-4 Gap: 1:07 |
86:38 17:20 5:47 |
235 | Ryan Boratynec - 16:41 5:34 14 |
Bodey Horspool - 16:45 5:35 16 |
Trevor Wilt - 17:40 5:53 63 |
Devin Mcmahon - 17:44 5:55 69 |
Nathan Kelley - 17:48 5:56 73 |
Will Campbell - 18:08 6:03 89 |
Mitchell Bell - 18:20 6:07 103 |
5 | Aliso Niguel 9-10-7-7-5 Gap: 1:24 |
87:05 17:25 5:48 |
248 | Matthew Gonzalez - 16:37 5:32 11 |
Ethan Walls - 17:16 5:45 38 |
Gavin Cowdrey - 17:32 5:51 52 |
Michael Fitzgerald - 17:39 5:53 62 |
Aj Heydinger - 18:01 6:00 85 |
Nathan Gattuso - 18:10 6:03 91 |
Griffin Hughes - 18:16 6:05 96 |
6 | FountainVally 18-14-10-4-6 Gap: 1:17 |
87:29 17:30 5:50 |
262 | Jaden Nguyen - 17:08 5:43 33 |
Justin Hsieh - 17:12 5:44 36 |
Hunter Augustus - 17:21 5:47 41 |
Michael Mockus - 17:24 5:48 44 |
Dezi Hernandez - 18:25 6:08 108 |
Nelson Boyack - 18:35 6:12 121 |
Michael Pohl - 19:38 6:33 163 |
7 | ElCaminoReal 10-4-2-5-7 Gap: 1:56 |
87:21 17:28 5:49 |
276 | Aidan Emery - 16:38 5:33 13 |
Andrew Palacios - 16:49 5:36 18 |
Dylan Mcdermott - 17:02 5:41 26 |
Owen Jonas - 18:18 6:06 101 |
William Shanks - 18:34 6:11 118 |
Yaniv Iny - 19:00 6:20 139 |
Grant Roskowick - 20:37 6:52 192 |
8 | Burbank 20-17-13-11-8 Gap: 0:40 |
87:50 17:34 5:51 |
284 | Tyler Jenkins - 17:14 5:45 37 |
Mher Matevosyan - 17:23 5:48 43 |
Cody Lin - 17:30 5:50 50 |
Ephram Ponsones - 17:50 5:57 76 |
Tony Ordukhanian - 17:54 5:58 78 |
Henry Paz - 18:42 6:14 126 |
Joshua Shipman - 18:47 6:16 131 |
9 | Trabuco Hills 15-11-11-10-9 Gap: 1:13 |
87:43 17:33 5:51 |
286 | Donnie Collins - 16:55 5:38 22 |
Sirui Zhou - 17:06 5:42 30 |
Marc Sailer - 17:46 5:55 71 |
Maxx Handal - 17:49 5:56 75 |
Cael Howard - 18:07 6:02 88 |
Jerar Palian - 18:12 6:04 93 |
Joe Arriaga - 18:17 6:06 100 |
10 | Alta Loma 4-6-8-9-10 Gap: 2:06 |
87:51 17:34 5:51 |
300 | Austin Pratt - 16:22 5:27 4 |
Harrison Oseguera - 17:18 5:46 40 |
Elias Cobian - 17:38 5:53 59 |
Jason Allyn - 18:07 6:02 87 |
Andrew Abdala - 18:27 6:09 110 |
Isaac Ramirez - 20:03 6:41 174 |
Logan Garcia - 20:10 6:43 177 |
11 | Paramount 7-8-9-11-11 Gap: 1:54 |
88:13 17:39 5:53 |
317 | Michael Ortiz - 16:33 5:31 7 |
Luis Argueta - 17:16 5:45 39 |
Max Gomez - 17:39 5:53 61 |
Gustavo Arzate - 18:17 6:06 99 |
Hector Hernandez - 18:27 6:09 111 |
Abel Valencia - 19:00 6:20 140 |
Max Hinojosa - 19:03 6:21 144 |
12 | Santiago-Cor 8-13-12-13-12 Gap: 1:40 |
88:24 17:41 5:54 |
321 | Nathan Fisher - 16:37 5:32 9 |
Daniel Weigand - 17:34 5:51 55 |
Oscar Aguilar - 17:40 5:53 64 |
Preston Fox - 18:16 6:05 95 |
Ryan Neiderhaser - 18:17 6:06 98 |
Christian Caringal - 18:35 6:12 120 |
Hudson Dunn - 19:17 6:26 153 |
13 | Corona 1-2-5-8-13 Gap: 3:41 |
87:44 17:33 5:51 |
329 | Victor Ceja - 15:44 5:15 1 |
Anthony Atilano - 16:49 5:36 17 |
Diego Guerrero - 17:46 5:55 72 |
Jared Janewicz - 18:00 6:00 82 |
Christian Eid - 19:25 6:28 157 |
Justin Delatorre - 20:25 6:48 184 |
|
14 | Granada Hills 5-15-14-14-14 Gap: 2:11 |
88:43 17:45 5:55 |
355 | Zackary Childers - 16:23 5:28 5 |
Jonathan Mejia - 17:42 5:54 66 |
Elliot Fleck - 17:53 5:58 77 |
Erik Martinez - 18:12 6:04 92 |
Romel Gonzalez - 18:34 6:11 115 |
Jaden Grashel - 18:45 6:15 129 |
Nathan Alonso - 24:03 8:01 200 |
15 | Chino Hills 21-18-19-16-15 Gap: 1:11 |
90:01 18:00 6:00 |
408 | Andres Morales - 17:23 5:48 42 |
Jacob Montenegro - 17:24 5:48 47 |
Ryan Lo - 18:17 6:06 97 |
David Bar - 18:24 6:08 106 |
Isaac Vargas - 18:34 6:11 116 |
Blake Piattoni - 19:00 6:20 137 |
Johnny Dinh - 19:04 6:21 145 |
16 | Skyline (AZ) 19-19-15-15-16 Gap: 3:04 |
91:30 18:18 6:06 |
467 | Ethan Larsen - 17:10 5:43 35 |
Aiden Tinen - 17:35 5:52 56 |
Izaiah Barrera ramos - 18:08 6:03 90 |
Julius Mcdonald - 18:24 6:08 107 |
Noah Frier - 20:14 6:45 179 |
||
17 | Los Osos 12-12-17-17-17 Gap: 2:34 |
91:00 18:12 6:04 |
471 | Andrew Tafolla - 16:43 5:34 15 |
Devan Cadogan - 17:24 5:48 45 |
Ethan Lee - 18:37 6:12 123 |
Esteban Marquez - 18:59 6:20 134 |
Tyler Dinh - 19:18 6:26 154 |
Max Melton - 19:26 6:29 158 |
Marcos Torres - 20:35 6:52 191 |
18 | El Rancho 17-22-21-19-18 Gap: 1:50 |
91:12 18:14 6:05 |
483 | Ivan Hernandez - 17:07 5:42 31 |
Diego Valdez - 18:13 6:04 94 |
Jorge Reyes - 18:21 6:07 104 |
Luis Pina - 18:36 6:12 122 |
Sebastian Galindo - 18:56 6:19 132 |
Anthony Galindo - 20:05 6:42 175 |
Erik Sanchez - 20:19 6:46 181 |
19 | Walnut 13-5-15-18-19 Gap: 3:10 |
91:50 18:22 6:07 |
500 | Abrahim Asmaiel - 16:49 5:36 19 |
Robert Arriaga - 16:51 5:37 21 |
Benjamin Fujii - 19:01 6:20 141 |
Ian Lee - 19:09 6:23 147 |
Mark Marrtinez - 19:59 6:40 172 |
Andrew Ruiz - 20:25 6:48 183 |
Ethan Martinez - 20:29 6:50 186 |
20 | VistaMurrieta 2-16-20-20-20 Gap: 3:15 |
91:27 18:17 6:06 |
513 | Wyatt Hagerman - 16:13 5:24 2 |
Sai Bhakta - 17:44 5:55 70 |
Gavin Miller - 18:47 6:16 130 |
Gage Guerra - 19:16 6:25 152 |
Elijah Nevares - 19:27 6:29 159 |
Dominic Cortes - 19:30 6:30 161 |
Austin Enenbach - 19:45 6:35 165 |
21 | Murrieta Vlly 23-20-17-20-21 Gap: 2:25 |
92:55 18:35 6:12 |
527 | Daniel Materiale - 17:36 5:52 58 |
Gavin Eschrich - 17:39 5:53 60 |
Ryan Billman - 17:40 5:53 65 |
Will Holman - 19:59 6:40 171 |
Caleb Bunch - 20:01 6:40 173 |
||
22 | Poly (LB) 27-27-27-24-22 Gap: 0:39 |
92:54 18:35 6:12 |
587 | Adan Garcia - 18:22 6:07 105 |
Pablo Lopez-garcia - 18:26 6:09 109 |
Jay Kumar - 18:31 6:10 114 |
Caleb Marsh - 18:34 6:11 117 |
Gabriel Vasquez - 19:02 6:21 142 |
Alexander Ferrera - 19:03 6:21 143 |
Jonathon Garcia - 19:23 6:28 156 |
22 | Cypress 24-24-22-22-22 Gap: 2:51 |
93:46 18:45 6:15 |
587 | Dylan Gaba - 17:43 5:54 68 |
Cedrix Lontok - 17:49 5:56 74 |
Elijah Cobo - 18:18 6:06 102 |
Pulkit Goyal - 19:22 6:27 155 |
Jared Fong - 20:34 6:51 188 |
Stephen Higa - 21:01 7:00 193 |
Bao Bui - 21:43 7:14 195 |
24 | Palisades 25-25-26-26-24 Gap: 1:21 |
93:21 18:40 6:13 |
600 | Phillip Venkov - 17:55 5:58 79 |
Ivan Palma-gomez - 18:01 6:00 83 |
Stephen Francouer - 19:00 6:20 138 |
William Hamm - 19:10 6:23 149 |
Noah Campbell - 19:16 6:25 151 |
Ian Pavoni - 20:08 6:43 176 |
Etai Abukasis - 20:35 6:52 190 |
25 | Warren 22-21-23-23-25 Gap: 2:51 |
94:35 18:55 6:18 |
607 | Issac Mendoza - 17:33 5:51 54 |
Michael Estrada - 17:42 5:54 67 |
David Velador - 18:40 6:13 124 |
Aaron Garcia - 20:16 6:45 180 |
Jorge Campos - 20:24 6:48 182 |
Joshua Hanson - 20:30 6:50 187 |
Jamil Baltazar - 21:30 7:10 194 |
26 | RnchCucamonga 26-26-24-25-26 Gap: 1:46 |
94:00 18:48 6:16 |
613 | Ian Herbelin - 17:59 6:00 81 |
Josh Llamas - 18:02 6:01 86 |
Max Morales - 18:29 6:10 113 |
Jeremy Freeman - 19:46 6:35 166 |
Andrew Gallegos - 19:46 6:35 167 |
Matthew Antill - 23:14 7:45 199 |
|
27 | West Ranch 6-23-25-27-27 Gap: 3:24 |
94:17 18:51 6:17 |
628 | Felix Breitbach - 16:28 5:29 6 |
Jonathon Mendoza - 18:59 6:20 135 |
Diego Pimentel - 19:10 6:23 148 |
Ethan Richard - 19:48 6:36 169 |
Benjamin Garden - 19:52 6:37 170 |
Cole Aguliar - 20:28 6:49 185 |
Tyler Brink - 20:34 6:51 189 |
28 | Lakewood 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 1:10 |
95:16 19:03 6:21 |
699 | Ethan Lim - 18:29 6:09 112 |
Scott Smith - 18:42 6:14 127 |
Nicolas Neung - 18:59 6:20 136 |
Marcus jr. Hughes - 19:28 6:29 160 |
Justin Chavez - 19:38 6:33 164 |
||
29 | Troy 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 1:36 |
95:58 19:12 6:24 |
726 | Darren Wu - 18:35 6:12 119 |
Orion Chavatipon - 18:57 6:19 133 |
Gabriel Mestas - 19:04 6:21 146 |
Ishan Patel - 19:12 6:24 150 |
Brandon Fregoso - 20:10 6:43 178 |
Michael Robertson - 22:18 7:26 197 |
Cole Johnson - 22:31 7:30 198 |
30 | Etiwanda 30-30-30-30-30 Gap: 3:33 |
98:57 19:47 6:36 |
779 | Matthew Ochoa - 18:41 6:14 125 |
Ryan De la rosa - 18:42 6:14 128 |
Nicholas Sandoval - 19:34 6:31 162 |
Adam Ervin - 19:47 6:36 168 |
Omar Jamili - 22:14 7:25 196 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
88:26 17:41 5:54 |
18 | Jake Ruyle - 17:25 5:48 1 |
Marcus Boeck - 17:31 5:50 2 |
Tyler Gilbert - 17:45 5:55 4 |
Giovanni Rios - 17:46 5:55 5 |
Nathan Rheaume - 18:00 6:00 6 |
Chaz Fikes - 18:27 6:09 15 |
Ryan Jilek - 18:45 6:15 21 |
2 | Arcadia 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
90:44 18:09 6:03 |
53 | Noah Li - 17:36 5:52 3 |
Joshua Fan - 18:01 6:00 7 |
Ivan Keath - 18:01 6:00 8 |
Vic Deverian - 18:22 6:07 13 |
Jacky Liang - 18:45 6:15 22 |
Trevor Carter - 18:58 6:19 26 |
Chenkai Hwang - 19:15 6:25 33 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:35 |
92:20 18:28 6:09 |
78 | Jerar Palian - 18:12 6:04 10 |
Joe Arriaga - 18:17 6:06 12 |
Ethan Yokoyama - 18:23 6:08 14 |
Zach Yost - 18:41 6:14 19 |
Blake Rich - 18:47 6:16 23 |
Connor Burke - 18:53 6:18 25 |
Sean Williams - 19:12 6:24 32 |
4 | Aliso Niguel 3-3-4-3-4 Gap: 1:00 |
92:55 18:35 6:12 |
86 | Nathan Gattuso - 18:10 6:03 9 |
Griffin Hughes - 18:16 6:05 11 |
Sebastien Nin - 18:38 6:13 17 |
Ethan Arpawong - 18:39 6:13 18 |
Conrad Ledrew - 19:10 6:23 31 |
Angel Arvizu - 20:05 6:42 43 |
Nathan Billings - 20:41 6:54 52 |
5 | Poly (LB) 8-8-7-6-5 Gap: 0:45 |
97:24 19:29 6:30 |
172 | Alexander Ferrera - 19:03 6:21 28 |
Jonathon Garcia - 19:23 6:28 34 |
Bryan Gutierrez - 19:30 6:30 35 |
Vattra Tep (rudy) - 19:42 6:34 37 |
Joseph Diress - 19:48 6:36 38 |
Jake Hernandez - 19:55 6:38 40 |
Nathan Mai - 20:04 6:41 42 |
6 | Burbank 6-5-5-5-6 Gap: 2:33 |
97:59 19:36 6:32 |
177 | Henry Paz - 18:42 6:14 20 |
Joshua Shipman - 18:47 6:16 24 |
Spencer Dally - 19:09 6:23 30 |
Joe Forsyth - 20:07 6:42 45 |
Gabriel Dally - 21:15 7:05 58 |
||
7 | Paramount 7-7-6-7-7 Gap: 1:32 |
98:56 19:47 6:36 |
194 | Abel Valencia - 19:00 6:20 27 |
Max Hinojosa - 19:03 6:21 29 |
Angel Rodriguez - 19:54 6:38 39 |
Jose Molina - 20:27 6:49 49 |
Juan Ocampo - 20:33 6:51 50 |
Steve Magdaleno - 21:38 7:13 59 |
|
8 | FountainVally 5-6-8-8-8 Gap: 4:05 |
104:15 20:51 6:57 |
236 | Nelson Boyack - 18:35 6:12 16 |
Michael Pohl - 19:38 6:33 36 |
Kailer Peterson - 20:51 6:57 53 |
Aaron Dao - 22:30 7:30 65 |
Aaron Sun - 22:40 7:33 66 |
||
9 | Alta Loma 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:38 |
104:05 20:49 6:56 |
261 | Isaac Ramirez - 20:03 6:41 41 |
Logan Garcia - 20:10 6:43 47 |
Logan Martiniez - 21:03 7:01 56 |
Caleb Bouchard - 21:08 7:03 57 |
Tenzing Drolet - 21:41 7:14 60 |
Nezahualcoyo Ramos - 24:04 8:01 71 |
|
10 | El Rancho 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:10 |
107:12 21:26 7:09 |
279 | Anthony Galindo - 20:05 6:42 44 |
Erik Sanchez - 20:19 6:46 48 |
George Avila - 21:02 7:01 55 |
Eddie Rios - 22:30 7:30 64 |
Ceasar Cruz - 23:15 7:45 68 |
Diego Camorlinga - 23:45 7:55 70 |
|
11 | Palisades 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:59 |
111:37 22:19 7:26 |
302 | Ian Pavoni - 20:08 6:43 46 |
Etai Abukasis - 20:35 6:52 51 |
Rameza Yaghtin-mirshek - 22:20 7:27 63 |
Jared Cristall - 23:27 7:49 69 |
Kian Darvish - 25:07 8:22 73 |
Allen Schultz - 25:29 8:30 74 |
|
12 | Cypress 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:32 |
112:05 22:25 7:28 |
316 | Stephen Higa - 21:01 7:00 54 |
Bao Bui - 21:43 7:14 61 |
Tyler Tanaka - 21:46 7:15 62 |
Austin Gaba - 23:03 7:41 67 |
Jonathan Nam - 24:32 8:11 72 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Nov
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Goodman | So | Agoura | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
2 | Skyler Lyons | Fr | Corona | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
3 | Alexander Conn | Fr | Agoura | 20:33.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
4 | Hugo Simonet | So | Agoura | 20:34.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
5 | Michael Carrillo | Fr | Agoura | 20:41.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
6 | Josh Araza | Fr | Corona | 20:47.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
7 | Joseph George | Fr | FountainVally | 20:51.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
8 | Lucio Melendrez | Fr | Valley View | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
9 | Jaden Wilno | Fr | FountainVally | 21:12.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
10 | Felix Marecaux | So | Agoura | 21:15.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
11 | Isaiah Stone | Fr | ElCaminoReal | 21:17.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
12 | Kevin Alvarez | Fr | ElCaminoReal | 21:21.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
13 | Pablo Guerrero | Fr | Corona | 21:25.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
14 | Anthony Lariviere | So | South Hills | 21:28.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
15 | Joseph Mendoza | So | Warren | 21:28.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
16 | Christopher Valdivia | Fr | Valley View | 21:33.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
17 | Ethan Dang | So | FountainVally | 21:41.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
18 | Jason Wang | Fr | Troy | 21:46.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
19 | Ryan Whitlock | So | VistaMurrieta | 21:50.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
20 | Conner Des Lauriers | So | ElCaminoReal | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
21 | Saad Mahmood | So | FountainVally | 21:53.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
22 | Randy Zuniga | Sr | Orange Vista | 21:54.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Shayan Ancill | Fr | ElCaminoReal | 21:55.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Angel Sierra | So | Maryvale (AZ) | 21:58.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
25 | Nitai Gaash | Fr | Agoura | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
26 | Nicholas Duran | So | Valley View | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
27 | Ian Malcolm | So | Redlands | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
28 | Alexander Canas | So | Centennial-NV | 22:05.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
29 | Lincoln Huffman | Jr | Pinnacle (AZ) | 22:09.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
30 | Nathaniel Hernandez | Fr | Troy | 22:17.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
31 | Tal Lasman | Fr | ElCaminoReal | 22:21.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
32 | Joshua Mcdonald | Fr | Centennial-NV | 22:23.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
33 | Kurt Schetne | So | FountainVally | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
34 | Tristan Worsham | So | Agoura | 22:24.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
35 | Bradley Sander | Jr | Murrieta Vlly | 22:29.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
36 | Emmanuel Stites | So | Santiago-Cor | 22:30.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
37 | Chris Mercado | Fr | Chino Hills | 22:30.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
38 | Melvin Liu | Jr | Rowland | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
39 | Emmanuel Franco | Fr | Orange Vista | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
40 | Jackson Heh | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:39.4 | 7:33 | 1/4 | 47/52 | 19/46 | ||||
41 | Sergio Ballesteros | So | Valley View | 22:42.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Dillon Jackson | Fr | Redlands | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
43 | Jordan Woo | Jr | ElCaminoReal | 22:43.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
44 | Alan Morales | So | Warren | 22:53.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Fredric Aragon | Jr | VistaMurrieta | 22:53.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
46 | Ivan Escobar | So | Warren | 22:59.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
48 | Sebastian Reyes | Fr | Orange Vista | 23:03.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
49 | Emilio Gutierrez | So | Warren | 23:05.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
50 | Max Reines | Fr | Agoura | 23:07.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
51 | Alex Lutton | Sr | Cienega (AZ) | 23:09.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
52 | Daniel Egziabher | Jr | Culver City | 23:12.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
53 | David Ekpo | So | Chino Hills | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
54 | Natan Euol | Jr | Culver City | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
55 | Vian Le | Fr | Great Oak | 23:16.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
56 | Ben Nguyen | So | FountainVally | 23:19.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
57 | Eric Delgado | Fr | Culver City | 23:20.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
58 | Andrew Goike | So | Agoura | 23:23.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
59 | Tanner Brinsky | Fr | Valley View | 23:23.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
60 | Andrik Mendez | So | Orange Vista | 23:23.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
61 | Damond Contreras | Fr | Rancho Verde | 23:25.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
62 | Alexander Grigorian | Fr | ElCaminoReal | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
63 | Rahul Shah | Fr | Troy | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
64 | Daniel Hong | Jr | Pacifica (GG) | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
65 | Jayden Mcdonough | So | Palm Desert | 23:38.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
66 | Aden Smith | Jr | Patrick Henry | 23:38.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
68 | Emmit Yanez | So | Chino Hills | 23:39.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
69 | David Avila | Jr | ElCaminoReal | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
70 | Martin Telles | So | ElCaminoReal | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
71 | Shane Kirchoff | Fr | Patrick Henry | 23:41.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
72 | Eric Pineda | Fr | Cypress | 23:56.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
73 | Matthew Huang | Fr | Woodbridge | 23:57.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
74 | Millian Mebratu | Sr | Culver City | 23:59.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
75 | Jacob Cowan | Jr | Gahr | 24:00.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
76 | Albert Hoang | Fr | Woodbridge | 24:02.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
77 | Logan Wells | Fr | Walnut | 24:06.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
78 | Evan Dixon | Fr | ElCaminoReal | 24:11.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
79 | Steven Marquez | Jr | Warren | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
80 | Lucas Rupp | Fr | ElCaminoReal | 24:13.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
81 | Kane Sanchez | Jr | Warren | 24:13.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
82 | Andre Ramos | Jr | Warren | 24:13.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
83 | Hector Herrera | Sr | Orange Vista | 24:23.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
84 | Jack Sarrubbo | Jr | Pinnacle (AZ) | 24:23.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
85 | Gustavo Fierro | So | Valley View | 24:26.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
86 | Omar Montiel | So | Centennial-CA | 24:27.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
87 | Kyle Vandenbergh | Fr | Murrieta Vlly | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
88 | Yanni Kouloumbis | Fr | Troy | 24:28.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
89 | Griffin Geller | So | Agoura | 24:29.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
90 | Adrian Vargas | Fr | El Rancho | 24:35.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
91 | Luis Aviles | Fr | Orange Vista | 24:35.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
92 | Makeni Olepau | Jr | Cypress | 24:36.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
93 | Brandon Pham | Fr | Woodbridge | 24:36.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
94 | Miguel Kubota | Fr | Culver City | 24:42.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
95 | Sebastian Sisniega | So | Warren | 24:46.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
96 | Srikrishna Vijayendra | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:48.2 | 8:16 | 2/4 | 50/52 | 19/34 | ||||
97 | Daniel Duran | So | Orange Vista | 24:49.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
98 | Hirbod Eberahimi | So | ElCaminoReal | 24:49.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
99 | Derek Thornton | So | Great Oak | 24:55.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
100 | Diego Cortez | So | ElCaminoReal | 24:56.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
101 | Miguel Garcia | Sr | Norte Vista | 24:57.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
102 | Brandon Cruz | Jr | Rowland | 24:59.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
103 | Brody Thomas | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:01.6 | 8:21 | 3/4 | 51/52 | 12/26 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
104 | Aaron Ketelaar | So | Villa Park | 25:06.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
105 | Jesus Gonzalez | So | Alta Loma | 25:06.9 | 8:22 | |||||||
106 | Lander Tolentino | Jr | Camarillo | 25:08.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
107 | Tyce Ali | So | Apple Valley | 25:11.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
108 | Javier Ruiz | So | Norte Vista | 25:13.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
109 | Jacob Wong | Fr | Troy | 25:14.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
110 | Josepth Bernhardt | So | Patrick Henry | 25:14.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
111 | Zhao Zachary | Fr | Rowland | 25:15.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
112 | Sam Roberts | Fr | Agoura | 25:18.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
113 | Caleb Le | Fr | RnchCucamonga | 25:19.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
114 | Marvin Davila | Fr | Warren | 25:24.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
115 | Michael Deuning | Fr | Villa Park | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
116 | Raul Martinez | Fr | Warren | 25:27.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
117 | David Lee | Fr | Woodbridge | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
118 | Angel Echevarria | Jr | Warren | 25:33.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
119 | Nathan Ghisolfo | Jr | Skyline (AZ) | 25:34.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
120 | Quinn Dunker | So | Agoura | 25:35.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
121 | Ruben Mendoza | Jr | Warren | 25:36.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
122 | Jacob Liest | Sr | Cienega (AZ) | 25:40.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
123 | Aska Uchida | Fr | Woodbridge | 25:41.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
124 | Collin Origer | So | ElCaminoReal | 25:44.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
125 | Andres Ramirez | Sr | Warren | 25:44.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
127 | Manuel Landeros | So | Warren | 25:45.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
128 | Matthew Torres | Fr | El Rancho | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
129 | Cooper Ketelaar | Fr | Villa Park | 25:49.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
130 | Ryusuke Maki | Fr | Woodbridge | 25:52.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
131 | Julius Martinez | Fr | Palm Desert | 25:55.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
132 | Maxwell Raumin | Fr | Palm Desert | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
133 | Jacob Cervantes | Fr | Covina | 26:11.6 | 8:44 | |||||||
134 | Aaron Martinez | So | Walnut | 26:13.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
135 | Dominic Torres | Fr | NorthTorrance | 26:13.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
136 | Nathan Ponce | Fr | ElCaminoReal | 26:19.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
137 | Samson Le | Fr | FountainVally | 26:23.9 | 8:48 | |||||||
138 | Yoshihiro Yamamoto | Fr | Woodbridge | 26:30.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
139 | Samuel Urry | Sr | Apple Valley | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
140 | Xavier Estrada | Sr | Warren | 26:33.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
141 | Anthony Haro | Fr | Covina | 26:34.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
142 | Eligh Terminal | Jr | Warren | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
143 | Eduardo Placido | Fr | Culver City | 26:41.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
144 | Isaac Lee | Fr | Troy | 26:47.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
145 | Nathan Cruz | Sr | Rowland | 26:57.6 | 8:59 | |||||||
146 | Ziyi Shen | Fr | Troy | 26:59.2 | 9:00 | |||||||
147 | Alex Lopez | Fr | Santiago-Cor | 27:05.7 | 9:02 | |||||||
148 | Nathaniel Rickertsen | Jr | Patrick Henry | 27:14.8 | 9:05 | |||||||
149 | Kerwin Phan | Fr | FountainVally | 27:18.8 | 9:06 | |||||||
150 | Ruben Pineda | Fr | Cypress | 27:20.9 | 9:07 | |||||||
151 | Adrian Vasquez | Jr | Warren | 27:20.9 | 9:07 | |||||||
152 | Alex Tillier | Fr | Foothill | 27:27.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
153 | Justin Hernandez | Fr | Troy | 27:29.4 | 9:10 | |||||||
155 | Peter Tran | So | Culver City | 27:36.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
156 | Jonathan Armas | Fr | Alta Loma | 27:37.2 | 9:12 | |||||||
157 | Jobe Banuelos | Jr | Cypress | 27:38.1 | 9:13 | |||||||
158 | Asher Mcvay | So | Pinnacle (AZ) | 27:49.4 | 9:16 | |||||||
159 | Richard Soto | Fr | Chino Hills | 27:56.3 | 9:19 | |||||||
160 | Elijah Delatorre | So | Warren | 27:56.9 | 9:19 | |||||||
161 | Nathan Salazar | So | El Rancho | 28:01.2 | 9:20 | |||||||
162 | Dante Trueblood | So | Palm Desert | 28:15.4 | 9:25 | |||||||
163 | Angel Jimenez | Fr | Warren | 28:21.1 | 9:27 | |||||||
164 | Andrew Baum | Jr | Culver City | 28:28.3 | 9:29 | |||||||
165 | Peter Ornelas | Fr | Warren | 28:29.6 | 9:30 | |||||||
166 | Giovanni Torres | Fr | Norte Vista | 28:30 | 9:30 | |||||||
167 | Daniel Ricano | So | Warren | 28:36.3 | 9:32 | |||||||
168 | Seth Liest | So | Cienega (AZ) | 28:41.9 | 9:34 | |||||||
169 | Micheal Segovia | So | Palm Desert | 28:52.9 | 9:38 | |||||||
170 | Louis Lopez | Fr | Warren | 28:55.4 | 9:38 | |||||||
171 | Michael Gutierrez | So | Warren | 29:00.4 | 9:40 | |||||||
172 | Jonathan Olmos Solis | Fr | Warren | 29:03.4 | 9:41 | |||||||
173 | Jake Swain | Sr | Rowland | 29:07.6 | 9:43 | |||||||
174 | Cormac Evans | So | Patrick Henry | 29:14.4 | 9:45 | |||||||
175 | Silvio Vidal | Sr | Warren | 29:30.1 | 9:50 | |||||||
176 | David Ortiz | Sr | Bloomington | 29:30.4 | 9:50 | |||||||
177 | Toby Ngo | So | Pacifica (GG) | 29:33.9 | 9:51 | |||||||
178 | Ken Baro | Jr | Warren | 29:34.3 | 9:51 | |||||||
179 | Kelen Leone | So | Patrick Henry | 29:42.5 | 9:54 | |||||||
180 | Eric Fuller | Fr | Warren | 29:43.3 | 9:54 | |||||||
181 | Joaquin Moya | Fr | Great Oak | 29:56.9 | 9:59 | |||||||
182 | Darren Chew | Fr | Culver City | 30:23.3 | 10:08 | |||||||
183 | Ethan Bender | Fr | Alta Loma | 30:29.1 | 10:10 | |||||||
184 | Jayden Trieu | Fr | FountainVally | 30:35 | 10:12 | |||||||
185 | Pineda Noah | Fr | Hillsdale | 30:35.1 | 10:12 | |||||||
186 | Ryan Martinez | Fr | Centennial-NV | 30:55.1 | 10:18 | |||||||
187 | Hedgar Marin | Fr | Warren | 31:04.2 | 10:21 | |||||||
188 | Makhel Herd | Fr | Great Oak | 31:10.5 | 10:24 | |||||||
189 | Daniel Varela | Fr | Centennial-CA | 31:21.7 | 10:27 | |||||||
190 | Luke Sukal | Fr | NorthTorrance | 31:49.1 | 10:36 | |||||||
191 | Bruce Ornelas | Fr | Warren | 32:34.6 | 10:52 | |||||||
192 | Paul Casas | So | Palm Desert | 32:38.5 | 10:53 | |||||||
193 | Mekhi Herd | Fr | Great Oak | 32:47.8 | 10:56 | |||||||
194 | Erik Gonzalez | Sr | Warren | 32:51.2 | 10:57 | |||||||
195 | Manuel Cortez | Jr | Warren | 32:52.6 | 10:58 | |||||||
196 | Andres Flores | So | Warren | 33:12.3 | 11:04 | |||||||
197 | Mustafa Darsot | Fr | NorthTorrance | 33:12.8 | 11:04 | |||||||
198 | Alberto Moreno | Fr | Warren | 33:16.4 | 11:05 | |||||||
199 | Peyton Garcia | Fr | Brea Olinda | 33:16.6 | 11:06 | |||||||
200 | Corey Sinclair | Jr | Campo Verde | 33:56.6 | 11:19 | |||||||
201 | Christopher Trapp | Fr | Patrick Henry | 35:31.6 | 11:51 | |||||||
202 | Thomas Witzel | So | Trabuco Hills | 36:11.3 | 12:04 | 4/4 | 52/52 | 16/16 | ||||
203 | Michael Solis | So | Rowland | 36:49.8 | 12:17 | |||||||
204 | Nathan Finaly | So | Pacifica (GG) | 37:15.9 | 12:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Swann | Jr | San Clemente | 15:52.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Richard Bright | Jr | San Clemente | 15:56.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Aiden Alegria | Jr | Lakewood | 15:57.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
4 | Damien Perez | Jr | Great Oak | 16:02.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
5 | Ezequiel Barraza | Jr | Poly (LB) | 16:14.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Clark Boyce | Jr | Poly (LB) | 16:17.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Ronnie Barrett | Jr | Buchanan | 16:21.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Travis (tj) Bryson | Jr | Poly (LB) | 16:23.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
9 | Nicolo Perciballi | Jr | DesertVistaAZ | 16:26.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Noah Werbelow | Jr | DesertVistaAZ | 16:26.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
11 | Isaac Vera | Jr | Lakewood | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
12 | Demetris Love | Jr | DesertVistaAZ | 16:29.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | Mauricio Tamariz Jones | Jr | San Clemente | 16:30.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
14 | Joshua Bettencourt | Jr | Corona | 16:33.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
15 | Max Segeberg | Jr | Great Oak | 16:33.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
16 | Christian Nunez | Jr | Burbank | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
17 | Juan Castaneda | Jr | Bell | 16:34.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
18 | Zane Buhagiar | Jr | Chino Hills | 16:34.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
19 | Joshua Denk | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:43.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | Roman Hunter | Jr | Chino Hills | 16:44.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
21 | Aaron Esparza | Jr | Yucaipa | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
22 | Brandon Hall | Jr | Jesuit (La.) | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
23 | Matthew Bartsch | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:46.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
24 | Sean Mcarthur | Jr | ElCaminoReal | 16:47.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
25 | Ethan Hutchin | Jr | Burbank | 16:49.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
26 | Lucas Bedoya | Jr | West Ranch | 16:52.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
27 | Dana Crist | Jr | Perry (AZ) | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Nick Basha | Jr | DesertVistaAZ | 16:53.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
29 | Zach Blum | Jr | Yucaipa | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
30 | Daniel Hernandez | Jr | Beaumont | 16:57.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
31 | Evan Mapes | Jr | Lakewood | 16:57.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
32 | Blake Hernandez | Jr | Santiago-Cor | 16:58.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
33 | Mays Jones | Jr | DesertVistaAZ | 17:00.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
34 | Leo Apreza | Jr | Burbank | 17:02.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
35 | Cooper Robie | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 17:02.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
36 | Zeus Flores | Jr | Warren | 17:04.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
37 | Issac Maldonado | Jr | Bell | 17:05.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
38 | Lucas Young | Sr | DesertVistaAZ | 17:05.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
39 | Dominik Arce | Jr | Warren | 17:06.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
40 | Alec Ege | Jr | Patrick Henry | 17:06.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
41 | Scott Kiehn | So | Great Oak | 17:06.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
42 | Joshua Mack | Jr | ElCaminoReal | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
43 | Jack Urie | Jr | Patrick Henry | 17:09.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
44 | Jackson Arnold | Jr | Great Oak | 17:09.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
45 | Kcey Bobo | Jr | Great Oak | 17:10.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
46 | Lucas Sosa | Jr | VistaMurrieta | 17:10.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
47 | Riley Samuels | Jr | ElCaminoReal | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
48 | Hayden Lucsik | Jr | Burbank | 17:17.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
49 | Carson Geyer | Jr | San Clemente | 17:18.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
50 | Cosmo Hebert | Jr | Poly (LB) | 17:19.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
51 | Marquis Meredith | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
52 | Corey Niklaus | Jr | VistaMurrieta | 17:21.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
53 | Jacob Strayer | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:22.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
54 | Randy Higashi | Jr | California | 17:22.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
55 | Ryan Perdomo | Jr | El Rancho | 17:24.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
56 | Alexander Rodriguez | Jr | Bell | 17:25.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
57 | David Carias | Jr | Warren | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
59 | Nolan Torres | Jr | Corona | 17:26.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
60 | John Lopez | Jr | West Ranch | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
61 | Duncan Chisholm | Jr | VistaMurrieta | 17:27.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
62 | Aidan Johnson | Jr | Poly (LB) | 17:28.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
63 | Fabio Pschaidt | Jr | San Clemente | 17:28.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
64 | Brandon Franco | Jr | Poly (LB) | 17:29.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
65 | Austin Bertalot | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:34.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
66 | Luis Silva | Jr | Pinnacle (AZ) | 17:34.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
67 | Noah Galbraith | Jr | Beaumont | 17:34.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
69 | Jonas Valdez | Jr | Perry (AZ) | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
70 | Aaron Garcia | Jr | Warren | 17:38.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
71 | Matt Cuellar | Jr | Poly (LB) | 17:38.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
72 | Eli Weinstein | Jr | Burbank | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
73 | Aryan Fnu | Jr | Arcadia | 17:40.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
74 | Cruz Gutierrez | Jr | Bakersfield | 17:41.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
75 | Jeffery Vincent | Jr | Santiago-Cor | 17:44.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
76 | Adam Hansen | Jr | DesertVistaAZ | 17:47.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
77 | Mathew Smith | Jr | Perry (AZ) | 17:48.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
78 | Sky Blue Gonzalez | Jr | Liberty (Bak) | 17:49.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
79 | Nicholas Lord | Jr | Patrick Henry | 17:49.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
80 | Daniel Wanderling | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 17:50.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
81 | David Pitterle | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:51.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
82 | Nelson Hayes | Jr | Murrieta Vlly | 17:51.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
83 | Tobias Brewster | Jr | Centennial-NV | 17:54.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
84 | Jesse Hernandez | Jr | El Rancho | 17:55.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
85 | Eduardo Couto | Jr | Troy | 17:55.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
86 | Cameron Mierzwick | Jr | Yucaipa | 17:56.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
87 | Lorenzo Edwards | Jr | Warren | 17:56.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
88 | Jonathan Rodriguez | Jr | Bell | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
89 | Esteban Hernandez | Jr | Paramount | 17:58.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
90 | Erik Reith | Jr | Poly (LB) | 17:58.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
91 | Samuel Widjono | Jr | Walnut | 17:59.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
92 | Adrian Pou | Jr | Etiwanda | 18:00.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
93 | Nolin Togashi | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:00.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
94 | Erik Luu | Jr | Walnut | 18:01.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
95 | Ryan Gutierrez | Jr | Warren | 18:03.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
96 | Oz Bagby | So | DesertVistaAZ | 18:04.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
97 | Gerardo Rubio | Jr | Warren | 18:05.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
98 | Dustin Le | Jr | Santiago-Cor | 18:06.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
99 | Daniel Cardenas | Jr | Paramount | 18:06.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
100 | Ismael Dominguez | Jr | Paramount | 18:06.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
101 | Grey Stewart | Jr | Burbank | 18:06.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
102 | Gonzalo Garciacastillo | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:07.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
103 | Colin Okura | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:07.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
104 | Jorge Valencia | Jr | Yucaipa | 18:10.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
105 | Agustin Angulo | Jr | Paramount | 18:10.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
106 | Daniel Islas Vargas | Jr | Maryvale (AZ) | 18:11.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
107 | Michael Stitt | Jr | Bakersfield | 18:11.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
108 | Raymond Dunn | Jr | Walnut | 18:12.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
109 | Patrick Gough | Jr | Poly (LB) | 18:12.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
110 | Evan Avalos | Jr | West Ranch | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
111 | Jared Diehl | Jr | Skyline (AZ) | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
112 | Aj Ryan | Jr | Murrieta Vlly | 18:14.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
113 | Miguel Macias | Jr | Poly (LB) | 18:16.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
114 | Rafael Valenzuela | Jr | Paramount | 18:18.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
115 | Jonathan Scott | Jr | Poly (LB) | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
116 | John Jacho | Jr | Warren | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
118 | Jarrod Khamuilaythong | Jr | Buchanan | 18:23.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
119 | Andrew Uhm | Jr | Burbank | 18:24.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
120 | Jake Mumford | Jr | Patrick Henry | 18:28.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
121 | Andrew Payne | Jr | Pinnacle (AZ) | 18:29.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
122 | Victor Rodriguez | Jr | Burbank | 18:33.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
123 | Israel (dani Ramos | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
124 | Jose Mendoza | Sr | Centennial-NV | 18:37.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
125 | Alfred Soliman | Jr | Centennial-NV | 18:37.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
126 | Carlos Char Rodriguez | Jr | Maryvale (AZ) | 18:38.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
127 | Antonio Flores | Jr | El Rancho | 18:40.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
128 | Zach Matthews | Jr | Patrick Henry | 18:41.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
129 | Ian Brasier | Jr | Centennial-NV | 18:42.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
130 | Ethan Hubbard | Jr | Perry (AZ) | 18:43.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
131 | Jesus Flores Duran | Jr | Maryvale (AZ) | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
132 | Kyle Roath | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:44.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
133 | Gustavo Hernandez | Jr | Beaumont | 18:44.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
134 | Kenneth Furrer | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:45.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
135 | Jacob Deboard | Jr | Great Oak | 18:45.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
136 | Spencer Lopez | Jr | Paramount | 18:47.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
137 | Alexander Avila | Jr | California | 18:51.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
138 | Daniel Sun | Jr | Arcadia | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
139 | Logan Airada | Jr | Warren | 18:55.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
140 | Donald Ahles | Jr | Patrick Henry | 18:56.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
141 | Ryan Black | Jr | West Ranch | 19:01.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
142 | Christian Yoo | Jr | Centennial-CA | 19:03.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
143 | Antonio Fonseca Zamudio | Jr | Chino Hills | 19:05.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
144 | Zaid Bustami | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 19:10.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
145 | Luis Espinoza | Jr | Bell | 19:13.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
146 | Chris Jimenez | Jr | California | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
147 | Wesley Tong | Jr | Arcadia | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
148 | Hani Elkhattib | Jr | Warren | 19:17.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
149 | Jose Garcia | Jr | VistaMurrieta | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
150 | Juan Hernandez | Jr | El Rancho | 19:21.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
151 | Caleb Abelove | Buena (AZ) | 19:22 | 6:27 | ||||||||
152 | Daniel Mendoza | Jr | Patrick Henry | 19:22.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
153 | Isacc Absolom | Jr | Poly (LB) | 19:23.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
154 | Matthew Gomez | Jr | Burbank | 19:24.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
155 | Jack Terry | Jr | Troy | 19:24.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
156 | Jack Dawes | Jr | Troy | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
157 | Uy Tran | Jr | FountainVally | 19:27.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
158 | Carter Watson | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
159 | Jibreel Rasheed | Jr | Centennial-CA | 19:29.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
160 | Tristan Cai | Jr | Chino Hills | 19:31.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
161 | Arthur Hsu | Jr | Centennial-CA | 19:32.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
162 | Shane Morgan | Jr | Centennial-CA | 19:32.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
163 | Andres Mason | Jr | Troy | 19:37.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
164 | Kyle Nguyen | So | Troy | 19:42.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
165 | Josh Malcangio-andre | Jr | Patrick Henry | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
166 | Sam Fales | Jr | Troy | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
167 | Noah Bocanegra | Jr | Troy | 19:45.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
170 | Jackson Raines | Jr | Pinnacle (AZ) | 19:47.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
171 | Arched Dadabhoy | Jr | Cypress | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
172 | Adam Lee | Jr | Arcadia | 19:48.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
173 | Alex Rocha | Jr | Paramount | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
174 | Peyton Chen | Jr | Arcadia | 19:50.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
175 | Chance Aguilar | Jr | Alta Loma | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
176 | Jose Nunez | Jr | Perry (AZ) | 19:51.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
177 | Julio Torres | Jr | El Rancho | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
178 | Alejandro Navarrete | Jr | Troy | 19:53.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
179 | Jude Mccarthy | Jr | Poly (LB) | 19:53.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
180 | Kyle Damelia | Jr | Troy | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
181 | Maxwell Gifford | Jr | Poly (LB) | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
182 | Joshua Saavedra | Jr | El Rancho | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
184 | Noah Bucks | Jr | Pinnacle (AZ) | 20:03.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
185 | Simon Cervantes | Jr | Alta Loma | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
186 | Tristan Cruz | Jr | Great Oak | 20:09.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
187 | Javier Vargas | Jr | Corona | 20:11.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
188 | Zachary Jensen | Jr | Centennial-NV | 20:11.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
189 | Dylan Mark | Jr | Walnut | 20:14.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
190 | Pedram Bazargani | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:16.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
191 | Jacob Grimstead | Jr | Santiago-Cor | 20:16.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
192 | Kevin Chang | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
193 | Daniel Cuadros | Jr | Poly (LB) | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
194 | Kai Cinco | Jr | Patrick Henry | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
195 | Joseph Munoz | Jr | Lakewood | 20:24.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
196 | Edward Prieto | Jr | Troy | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
197 | Fabian Vargas | Jr | El Rancho | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
199 | William Tran | Jr | FountainVally | 20:30.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
200 | Julio Rodriguez | Jr | El Rancho | 20:33.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
201 | Kevin Madrigal | Jr | Paramount | 20:38.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
202 | Edel Martinez | Jr | FountainVally | 20:48.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
203 | Ben Escobar | Jr | Perry (AZ) | 21:02.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
204 | Jorge Torres | Jr | Warren | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
205 | Jerick Arroyo | Jr | Alta Loma | 21:18.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
206 | Nathan Emery | Jr | Beaumont | 21:19.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
207 | Jayson Boyce | Jr | Cypress | 21:22.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
208 | Andrew Major | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 21:29.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
209 | Anthony Hernandez | Jr | RnchBuenaVsta | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
210 | Michael Sanchez | Jr | Paramount | 21:59.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
211 | Cooper Call | Jr | Perry (AZ) | 21:59.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
212 | Panintorn Stoup | Jr | Patrick Henry | 22:11.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
213 | Sharath Haubrich | Fr | Palisades | 22:28.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
214 | Ethan Chen | Jr | Cypress | 22:32.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
215 | Brendan Tull | Jr | West Ranch | 22:32.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
216 | Jose Lopez | Jr | El Rancho | 22:36.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
217 | Alexander Mata | Jr | ElCaminoReal | 22:45.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
218 | Vince Nguyen | Jr | Patrick Henry | 23:08.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
219 | Kevin Felix | Jr | El Rancho | 24:05.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
220 | Nathan Medrano | Jr | Paramount | 24:55.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
221 | Marcos Ramirez | Jr | El Rancho | 26:36.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
222 | Carlos Solorzano | Jr | Bloomington | 26:54.2 | 8:58 | |||||||
223 | Aaron Christian | Jr | West Ranch | 27:46.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
224 | Jacob Funes | Jr | El Rancho | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Corona | Maryvale (AZ) | 16:23 | 5:28 | ||||||||
2 | Glenn Bell | RnchCucamonga | 16:27.2 | 5:29 | ||||||||
3 | Evan Hild | Santiago-Cor | 16:28.4 | 5:29 | ||||||||
4 | Brenton Maddox | Buchanan | 16:38.4 | 5:33 | ||||||||
5 | Alec Schmitt | Palisades | 16:41.9 | 5:34 | ||||||||
6 | Noah Jodon | DesertVistaAZ | 16:46.1 | 5:35 | ||||||||
7 | Carson Smith | Great Oak | 16:53.8 | 5:38 | ||||||||
8 | Dakota Jones | Chino Hills | 16:54.9 | 5:38 | ||||||||
9 | Nolan Billeter | DesertVistaAZ | 16:56.9 | 5:39 | ||||||||
10 | Ethan Bukowski | DesertVistaAZ | 16:57.6 | 5:39 | ||||||||
11 | Nicholas Mejia | Poly (LB) | 16:59.1 | 5:40 | ||||||||
12 | Koda Holeman | Clovis | 17:01.5 | 5:41 | ||||||||
13 | Riese Ili | Chino Hills | 17:03.1 | 5:41 | ||||||||
14 | Johnathan Estrada | DesertVistaAZ | 17:06.3 | 5:42 | ||||||||
15 | Jorge Ponce-nava | Skyline (AZ) | 17:12.8 | 5:44 | ||||||||
16 | Timothy Anderson | Alta Loma | 17:13.3 | 5:44 | ||||||||
17 | Joseph Enciso | Santiago-Cor | 17:14.5 | 5:45 | ||||||||
18 | Sergio Lizarraga | Bakersfield | 17:15.8 | 5:45 | ||||||||
19 | Russel Mercado | RnchCucamonga | 17:17.8 | 5:46 | ||||||||
20 | Will Perciballi | DesertVistaAZ | 17:19.7 | 5:47 | ||||||||
21 | Jacob Madriaga | Corona | 17:23 | 5:48 | ||||||||
22 | Brandon Calderon | VistaMurrieta | 17:23.3 | 5:48 | ||||||||
23 | Aiden Cooley | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:26.6 | 5:49 | 1/17 | 15/52 | 16/48 | ||||
24 | Jeremy Santiago | Palisades | 17:27.5 | 5:49 | ||||||||
25 | John Forbes | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:27.9 | 5:49 | 2/17 | 16/52 | 6/42 | ||||
26 | Gabriel Rice | RnchCucamonga | 17:29.6 | 5:50 | ||||||||
27 | Zaire Blevins | DesertVistaAZ | 17:32.3 | 5:51 | ||||||||
28 | Jason Esquivel | Corona | 17:33.3 | 5:51 | ||||||||
29 | Ben Majchen | Clovis | 17:33.7 | 5:51 | ||||||||
30 | Cooper Anderson | Murrieta Vlly | 17:34.4 | 5:51 | ||||||||
31 | Dennis Leung | DesertVistaAZ | 17:34.5 | 5:52 | ||||||||
32 | Sean Mejorada | Etiwanda | 17:35.6 | 5:52 | ||||||||
33 | Jaxon Kaeller | Great Oak | 17:36 | 5:52 | ||||||||
34 | Caden Acosta | Pinnacle (AZ) | 17:36.7 | 5:52 | ||||||||
35 | Brandon Wilk | Great Oak | 17:38 | 5:53 | ||||||||
36 | Naythan Castaneda | Etiwanda | 17:39.5 | 5:53 | ||||||||
37 | Tommy Scrofano | Santiago-Cor | 17:40.1 | 5:53 | ||||||||
38 | Tyler Kemph | San Clemente | 17:40.3 | 5:53 | ||||||||
39 | Kyle Chew | Warren | 17:40.5 | 5:54 | ||||||||
40 | Evan Gray | San Clemente | 17:44 | 5:55 | ||||||||
41 | Daniel Garcia | Poly (LB) | 17:47.4 | 5:56 | ||||||||
42 | Marcos Diaz | Valley View | 17:48.8 | 5:56 | ||||||||
43 | Sankalp Shastri | Aliso Niguel | 17:49.3 | 5:56 | ||||||||
44 | Tristan Vandersall | Etiwanda | 17:49.4 | 5:56 | ||||||||
45 | Lawrence Eastland | Beaumont | 17:52.1 | 5:57 | ||||||||
46 | Ethan Smith | Buchanan | 17:52.2 | 5:57 | ||||||||
47 | Matthew Camp | Perry (AZ) | 17:54.7 | 5:58 | ||||||||
48 | Alan Truong | Chino Hills | 17:56.1 | 5:59 | ||||||||
49 | Mahteme Legasse | Cypress | 17:56.1 | 5:59 | ||||||||
50 | Nick Hernandez | VistaMurrieta | 17:57.7 | 5:59 | ||||||||
51 | Samuel Dickinson | Great Oak | 17:58.5 | 6:00 | ||||||||
52 | Evan Sinnott | ElCaminoReal | 18:01.9 | 6:01 | ||||||||
53 | Andres Chavez | Indio | 18:03.8 | 6:01 | ||||||||
54 | Kobe Trujillo | Chino Hills | 18:05.1 | 6:02 | ||||||||
55 | Luke Zimmerman | Chino Hills | 18:05.6 | 6:02 | ||||||||
56 | Joshua Kovacs | Palisades | 18:06.1 | 6:02 | ||||||||
57 | Ernesto Rivera | Troy | 18:07.2 | 6:02 | ||||||||
58 | Owen Alkofer | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:07.7 | 6:03 | 3/17 | 23/52 | 8/38 | 0:00 | |||
59 | Oscar Magana | Alta Loma | 18:08.3 | 6:03 | ||||||||
60 | Owen Clines | Carlsbad | 18:10.4 | 6:03 | ||||||||
61 | Christopher Valderrama | Bloomington | 18:12.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
62 | Carter Owens | Skyline (AZ) | 18:13.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
63 | Misha Feokstitov | Aliso Niguel | 18:14.5 | 6:05 | ||||||||
64 | Sebastia Sanchez-figuero | RnchCucamonga | 18:16.1 | 6:05 | ||||||||
65 | Kaelan James | DesertVistaAZ | 18:16.5 | 6:06 | ||||||||
66 | Jacob Padilla | Chino Hills | 18:17.8 | 6:06 | ||||||||
67 | Andrew Garcia | Chino Hills | 18:18.7 | 6:06 | ||||||||
68 | Eli Gladson-pang | Arcadia | 18:18.8 | 6:06 | ||||||||
69 | Elijah Ritchie | San Clemente | 18:18.9 | 6:06 | ||||||||
70 | Simeon Hood | Great Oak | 18:19.4 | 6:06 | ||||||||
71 | Tyler Adams | Beaumont | 18:19.4 | 6:06 | ||||||||
72 | Lance Denhalter | VistaMurrieta | 18:19.5 | 6:07 | ||||||||
73 | Zack Suleiman | Great Oak | 18:21.5 | 6:07 | ||||||||
74 | Marcus Jauregui | Buchanan | 18:22.9 | 6:08 | ||||||||
75 | Sebastian Ramsey | Buena (AZ) | 18:23.4 | 6:08 | ||||||||
76 | Grant Harris | San Clemente | 18:23.4 | 6:08 | ||||||||
77 | Jay Vasquez | Great Oak | 18:26.4 | 6:09 | ||||||||
78 | Dominic Vasquez | Los Osos | 18:27 | 6:09 | ||||||||
79 | Eric Matt | Carlsbad | 18:27.5 | 6:09 | ||||||||
80 | Elias Frescas | Etiwanda | 18:27.5 | 6:09 | ||||||||
81 | Tyler Kaan | Santiago-Cor | 18:27.9 | 6:09 | ||||||||
82 | Rodrigo Hernandez | Palisades | 18:30.1 | 6:10 | ||||||||
83 | Andrew Haro | Troy | 18:30.1 | 6:10 | ||||||||
84 | Pablo Abrego | Granada Hills | 18:32.3 | 6:11 | ||||||||
85 | Vishal Saroj | Granada Hills | 18:34 | 6:11 | ||||||||
86 | Nicholas Humphrey | San Clemente | 18:34.1 | 6:11 | ||||||||
87 | Kaito Cotter | Aliso Niguel | 18:38.4 | 6:13 | ||||||||
88 | Asher Bradshaw | FountainVally | 18:38.5 | 6:13 | ||||||||
89 | Jacob Boyer | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:39.3 | 6:13 | 4/17 | 27/52 | 9/32 | 0:00 | |||
90 | J.t. Cox | Centennial-CA | 18:39.4 | 6:13 | ||||||||
91 | Ryan Thompson | Santiago-Cor | 18:39.5 | 6:13 | ||||||||
92 | Brendan Torres | Centennial-CA | 18:40.6 | 6:14 | ||||||||
93 | Evan Gonzalez | Carlsbad | 18:41 | 6:14 | ||||||||
94 | Hector Lamadrid | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:41.4 | 6:14 | 5/17 | 29/52 | 6/23 | ||||
95 | Lorenzo Quirante | Walnut | 18:43 | 6:14 | ||||||||
96 | Ryan Anderson | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:43.4 | 6:14 | 6/17 | 30/52 | 4/22 | 0:00 | |||
97 | Daniel Chan | Arcadia | 18:44.1 | 6:15 | ||||||||
98 | Michael Tripolitis | Centennial-NV | 18:44.9 | 6:15 | ||||||||
99 | Caden Ellsworth | Beaumont | 18:48.3 | 6:16 | ||||||||
100 | Ezekiel Petska | Great Oak | 18:49.3 | 6:16 | ||||||||
101 | Alejandro Oliva | Lakewood | 18:51 | 6:17 | ||||||||
102 | Zachary Flores | Clovis | 18:51.4 | 6:17 | ||||||||
103 | Kason Taylor | ShadowRidgeNV | 18:51.4 | 6:17 | ||||||||
104 | Jonathan Bui | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:52.1 | 6:17 | 7/17 | 33/52 | 4/20 | ||||
105 | Mohamed Khalil | Cypress | 18:53.5 | 6:18 | ||||||||
106 | Evan Schluter | Chino Hills | 18:53.6 | 6:18 | ||||||||
107 | Max Walton | Carlsbad | 18:53.7 | 6:18 | ||||||||
108 | Parker Savage | DesertVistaAZ | 18:55 | 6:18 | ||||||||
109 | Joseph Nye | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:55.4 | 6:18 | 8/17 | 35/52 | 4/18 | ||||
110 | Zyeir Lasley-shabete | RnchCucamonga | 18:56.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
111 | Pablo Nunez | Valley View | 18:56.7 | 6:19 | ||||||||
112 | Jonathan Diaz | Chino Hills | 18:56.9 | 6:19 | ||||||||
113 | Derrick Pritchard | Serrano | 18:57.2 | 6:19 | ||||||||
114 | Dylan Mohler | Los Osos | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
115 | Austin Wilson | Serrano | 18:57.5 | 6:19 | ||||||||
116 | Anthony Egans | RnchCucamonga | 18:57.6 | 6:19 | ||||||||
117 | Bryce Wilson | Serrano | 18:58 | 6:19 | ||||||||
118 | Chris Papadopoulos ha | Great Oak | 18:58.5 | 6:20 | ||||||||
119 | Nolan Partida | Chino Hills | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | ||||||||
120 | Isaac Calderon | VistaMurrieta | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
121 | Jacob Ahooja | Carlsbad | 19:03.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
122 | Lukas Morse | Murrieta Vlly | 19:03.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
123 | Ryan Choi | Burbank | 19:03.7 | 6:21 | ||||||||
124 | Cole Goyette | RnchCucamonga | 19:04.6 | 6:22 | ||||||||
125 | Hunter Herrmann | RnchCucamonga | 19:05.7 | 6:22 | ||||||||
126 | Jonathan D'ambrosio | FountainVally | 19:06.1 | 6:22 | ||||||||
127 | Maximillian Burger | Palisades | 19:06.9 | 6:22 | ||||||||
128 | Domanick Merkwan | Yucaipa | 19:08.7 | 6:23 | ||||||||
129 | Daniel Flores | San Clemente | 19:09.3 | 6:23 | ||||||||
130 | Jacob Brubaker | Great Oak | 19:10.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
131 | Andrew Lin | Burbank | 19:11 | 6:24 | ||||||||
132 | Max Liberman | ElCaminoReal | 19:11.5 | 6:24 | ||||||||
133 | Isaiah Tapia | Buchanan | 19:11.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
134 | Gilberto Rodriguez | Warren | 19:12.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
135 | Lukas Chang | Great Oak | 19:12.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
136 | Ryan Mittelstadt | Granada Hills | 19:13.8 | 6:25 | ||||||||
137 | Chase Antinucci | Yucaipa | 19:13.9 | 6:25 | ||||||||
138 | Jack Landers | DesertVistaAZ | 19:15.6 | 6:25 | ||||||||
139 | Tommy Bordes | Murrieta Vlly | 19:17.1 | 6:26 | ||||||||
141 | Lorenzo Visitacion | Great Oak | 19:18 | 6:26 | ||||||||
142 | Isaiah Fierro-gonzalez | Yucaipa | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | ||||||||
143 | Joey Torres | Warren | 19:19.5 | 6:27 | ||||||||
144 | Abraham Morales | FountainVally | 19:22.4 | 6:27 | ||||||||
145 | Damon Lovelace | Burbank | 19:22.5 | 6:28 | ||||||||
146 | Chris Garcia | Poly (LB) | 19:24.5 | 6:28 | ||||||||
147 | Arjun Patel | Troy | 19:25.6 | 6:29 | ||||||||
148 | Trent Hennesay | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:26.1 | 6:29 | 9/17 | 38/52 | 4/15 | ||||
149 | Wyatt Buchanan | Yucaipa | 19:26.7 | 6:29 | ||||||||
150 | Alex Fang | Arcadia | 19:29.8 | 6:30 | ||||||||
151 | Noah Kleist | Los Osos | 19:32.6 | 6:31 | ||||||||
152 | Peter Dodge | Poly (LB) | 19:33 | 6:31 | ||||||||
153 | Jordan Renderos | Alta Loma | 19:33.4 | 6:31 | ||||||||
154 | Nirvan Rayamajhi | Granada Hills | 19:33.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
155 | David Ibarra | Yucaipa | 19:34 | 6:31 | ||||||||
156 | Cole Garibay | Etiwanda | 19:34.5 | 6:32 | ||||||||
157 | Luis Freyre | Serrano | 19:36.7 | 6:32 | ||||||||
158 | Julian Santiago | Yucaipa | 19:38.3 | 6:33 | ||||||||
159 | Jameson Roberts | Yucaipa | 19:39.2 | 6:33 | ||||||||
160 | Trevor Molnar | Yucaipa | 19:39.3 | 6:33 | ||||||||
161 | Justin Canas | ElCaminoReal | 19:39.4 | 6:33 | ||||||||
162 | Mason Frederickson | VistaMurrieta | 19:40.5 | 6:34 | ||||||||
163 | Tyler Meservey | Centennial-NV | 19:40.9 | 6:34 | ||||||||
164 | Elliott Mcinnis | Arcadia | 19:43.1 | 6:34 | ||||||||
165 | Oscar Lam | Granada Hills | 19:43.6 | 6:35 | ||||||||
166 | Kyle Chen | Arcadia | 19:44.1 | 6:35 | ||||||||
167 | Aaron Chang | Arcadia | 19:44.2 | 6:35 | ||||||||
168 | Graham Yi | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:44.8 | 6:35 | 10/17 | 40/52 | 4/12 | 0:00 | |||
169 | Derek Bradford | Granada Hills | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | ||||||||
171 | Garrett Mnich | Etiwanda | 19:47.2 | 6:36 | ||||||||
172 | Miguel Sandoval | Etiwanda | 19:47.9 | 6:36 | ||||||||
173 | Fletcher Gaither | ElCaminoReal | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
174 | Cailan Bender | Great Oak | 19:49.4 | 6:36 | ||||||||
175 | John Hernandez | Centennial-NV | 19:51.7 | 6:37 | ||||||||
176 | Kotaro Ito | FountainVally | 19:51.9 | 6:37 | ||||||||
177 | Nolan Clement | Troy | 19:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
178 | Dillon Parra | Yucaipa | 19:53.1 | 6:38 | ||||||||
179 | Rodrigo Garcia | Burbank | 19:53.5 | 6:38 | ||||||||
180 | Nikolas Postolu | Aliso Niguel | 19:54.3 | 6:38 | ||||||||
181 | Sebastian Ferragut | Great Oak | 19:55.2 | 6:38 | ||||||||
182 | Jordan Manson-servin | Etiwanda | 19:55.9 | 6:39 | ||||||||
183 | Jorge Manriquez ii | Troy | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | ||||||||
184 | Adrian Scancich | Poly (LB) | 19:57.8 | 6:39 | ||||||||
185 | Jared Sprowls | Santiago-Cor | 19:58 | 6:39 | ||||||||
186 | Brandon Valdez | Etiwanda | 19:58.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
187 | Gael Estrada | Chino Hills | 20:00.4 | 6:40 | ||||||||
188 | Evan Cooper | Aliso Niguel | 20:00.6 | 6:40 | ||||||||
190 | Caleb Kwon | Aliso Niguel | 20:01.9 | 6:41 | ||||||||
191 | Gabriel Lopez | Great Oak | 20:02 | 6:41 | ||||||||
192 | Ethan Mcdonald | Centennial-NV | 20:02.7 | 6:41 | ||||||||
193 | Jozhua Zuniga | Poly (LB) | 20:04 | 6:41 | ||||||||
194 | Samuel Uribe | Chino Hills | 20:04.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
195 | Jason Gutierrez | Beaumont | 20:04.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
196 | Troy Keller | Great Oak | 20:05.4 | 6:42 | ||||||||
197 | Gavin Cuellar | Poly (LB) | 20:06.2 | 6:42 | ||||||||
198 | Coby Stewart | Yucaipa | 20:07.6 | 6:43 | ||||||||
199 | Jeremy Wolford | Beaumont | 20:08.6 | 6:43 | ||||||||
200 | Anthony Prieto | Troy | 20:09.5 | 6:43 | ||||||||
201 | Thomas Lucia | Centennial-CA | 20:09.8 | 6:43 | ||||||||
202 | Jacob Hoeft | VistaMurrieta | 20:09.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
203 | Gabriel Cervantes | VistaMurrieta | 20:10.5 | 6:44 | ||||||||
204 | Rut Patel | Troy | 20:10.9 | 6:44 | ||||||||
205 | William Kelley | Arcadia | 20:11.1 | 6:44 | ||||||||
206 | Vincent Schneider | VistaMurrieta | 20:11.7 | 6:44 | ||||||||
207 | Adrian Ibon | Granada Hills | 20:14.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
208 | Paul Hruska | Palisades | 20:16.6 | 6:46 | ||||||||
209 | Nick Schmidt | Yucaipa | 20:17.4 | 6:46 | ||||||||
210 | Andy Zhang | Arcadia | 20:19.3 | 6:46 | ||||||||
211 | Carlos De castro | Patrick Henry | 20:23.3 | 6:48 | ||||||||
212 | David Romero | Beaumont | 20:23.7 | 6:48 | ||||||||
213 | Maxwell Wakeman | Aliso Niguel | 20:23.8 | 6:48 | ||||||||
214 | Luis Nunez | Perry (AZ) | 20:27.6 | 6:49 | ||||||||
215 | Kristopher Bansil | Centennial-CA | 20:29.1 | 6:50 | ||||||||
216 | Rudy Fernandez | Beaumont | 20:29.9 | 6:50 | ||||||||
217 | Shafiq Amat | Poly (LB) | 20:30.8 | 6:50 | ||||||||
218 | Noah Davis | VistaMurrieta | 20:31.3 | 6:50 | ||||||||
219 | Keegan Tibbetts | Patrick Henry | 20:32.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
220 | Noah Lima | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:33.1 | 6:51 | 11/17 | 42/52 | 4/11 | ||||
221 | Michael Mansour | Burbank | 20:33.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
222 | Johnny Ledesma | Paramount | 20:34.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
223 | Jason Lim | Lakewood | 20:35.6 | 6:52 | ||||||||
224 | Xavier Wingate | VistaMurrieta | 20:37.2 | 6:52 | ||||||||
225 | Isaac Daaku | Granada Hills | 20:37.3 | 6:52 | ||||||||
226 | Bruce Huang | Arcadia | 20:38 | 6:53 | ||||||||
227 | Zach Needham | Perry (AZ) | 20:39.5 | 6:53 | ||||||||
228 | Jacob Soule | Patrick Henry | 20:39.7 | 6:53 | ||||||||
229 | Arnav Arora | Perry (AZ) | 20:40 | 6:53 | ||||||||
230 | Jayden Tom | Chino Hills | 20:42.4 | 6:54 | ||||||||
231 | Collin Bramlett | Perry (AZ) | 20:44.5 | 6:55 | ||||||||
232 | Anthony Kharrat | Troy | 20:47.3 | 6:56 | ||||||||
233 | Gavin Marcellus | Etiwanda | 20:47.7 | 6:56 | ||||||||
234 | Adrian Sosa | Burbank | 20:48.9 | 6:56 | ||||||||
235 | Kenneth Tran | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:48.9 | 6:56 | 12/17 | 43/52 | 3/8 | ||||
236 | Victor Cristobal | Santiago-Cor | 20:50.5 | 6:57 | ||||||||
237 | Jake Bastian | Burbank | 20:50.8 | 6:57 | ||||||||
238 | Tanner Fishburn | Troy | 20:53.7 | 6:58 | ||||||||
239 | Sean Goltra | Lakewood | 20:54.2 | 6:58 | ||||||||
240 | Julian Reyes | Bloomington | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | ||||||||
241 | Conner Chang | Walnut | 20:57.2 | 6:59 | ||||||||
242 | Jean-paul Stanek | Perry (AZ) | 20:58 | 6:59 | ||||||||
243 | Benjamin Lopez | RnchCucamonga | 20:58.2 | 6:59 | ||||||||
244 | Cole Molnar | Centennial-CA | 20:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
245 | Evan Abalos | Aliso Niguel | 20:59.3 | 7:00 | ||||||||
246 | Christopher Jo | Burbank | 20:59.6 | 7:00 | ||||||||
247 | Sean Maldonado | Palisades | 21:00.8 | 7:00 | ||||||||
248 | Matthew Lin | RnchCucamonga | 21:00.9 | 7:00 | ||||||||
249 | Joseph Zack | Beaumont | 21:02.6 | 7:01 | ||||||||
250 | Kelman Young | Arcadia | 21:02.7 | 7:01 | ||||||||
251 | Andrew Arce | Centennial-CA | 21:03.4 | 7:01 | ||||||||
252 | Antonio Barraza | Poly (LB) | 21:04.4 | 7:01 | ||||||||
253 | Alejandro Garcia | Warren | 21:05.6 | 7:02 | ||||||||
254 | Hayato Sugiyama | Arcadia | 21:06.6 | 7:02 | ||||||||
255 | Jacob Bell | RnchBuenaVsta | 21:06.6 | 7:02 | ||||||||
256 | Christopher Tafolla | RnchCucamonga | 21:07.1 | 7:02 | ||||||||
257 | Cj Hansen | Pinnacle (AZ) | 21:12 | 7:04 | ||||||||
258 | Conner Brubaker | Alta Loma | 21:13.8 | 7:05 | ||||||||
259 | Andy Phan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:15.8 | 7:05 | 13/17 | 44/52 | 3/8 | ||||
260 | Austin Carrera | Warren | 21:16 | 7:05 | ||||||||
261 | Anson Hua | Etiwanda | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | ||||||||
262 | Ruben Hernandez | Skyline (AZ) | 21:17.7 | 7:06 | ||||||||
263 | Heath Koranda | Santiago-Cor | 21:18.6 | 7:06 | ||||||||
264 | Sergio Zarate gomez | Great Oak | 21:19 | 7:06 | ||||||||
265 | Moises Mata | Centennial-CA | 21:19.6 | 7:07 | ||||||||
266 | Hassan Faraj | Chino Hills | 21:23.3 | 7:08 | ||||||||
267 | James Brumley | Patrick Henry | 21:28.1 | 7:09 | ||||||||
268 | Nick Mcchesney | Murrieta Vlly | 21:29.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
269 | Artin Davoudian | Burbank | 21:32.6 | 7:11 | ||||||||
270 | Erick Hernandez | Yucaipa | 21:33 | 7:11 | ||||||||
271 | Francisco Barraza | Warren | 21:34.2 | 7:11 | ||||||||
272 | Jacob Anderson | Los Osos | 21:36.9 | 7:12 | ||||||||
273 | Benjamin Watson | West Ranch | 21:38.4 | 7:13 | ||||||||
274 | Elijah Pascua | Etiwanda | 21:39.2 | 7:13 | ||||||||
275 | Linus Fischer | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:42.2 | 7:14 | 14/17 | 45/52 | 3/5 | 0:00 | |||
276 | Cameron Macdonald | Beaumont | 21:44.2 | 7:15 | ||||||||
277 | Riley Pearson | Yucaipa | 21:58.6 | 7:20 | ||||||||
278 | Robert Goode | Patrick Henry | 22:00.4 | 7:20 | ||||||||
279 | Erik Walborn | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:05.6 | 7:22 | 15/17 | 46/52 | 2/5 | ||||
280 | Jack Irwin | Poly (LB) | 22:06.5 | 7:22 | ||||||||
281 | Adan Gonzalez | Beaumont | 22:10.8 | 7:24 | ||||||||
282 | Wesley Kyi | Arcadia | 22:12.8 | 7:24 | ||||||||
283 | Esai Raya | Perry (AZ) | 22:13.4 | 7:24 | ||||||||
284 | Aiden Beck | Patrick Henry | 22:14.6 | 7:25 | ||||||||
285 | Marco Velazquez | Chino Hills | 22:16.6 | 7:26 | ||||||||
286 | Zackary Lewis | Beaumont | 22:21.1 | 7:27 | ||||||||
287 | Diego Chaidez | Walnut | 22:26.2 | 7:29 | ||||||||
288 | Noah Straight | VistaMurrieta | 22:27.6 | 7:29 | ||||||||
289 | Ezekiel King | Granada Hills | 22:27.7 | 7:29 | ||||||||
290 | Christian Mendoza | Poly (LB) | 22:32.4 | 7:31 | ||||||||
291 | Bradford Simmons | Great Oak | 22:33 | 7:31 | ||||||||
292 | Cameron Hecker | Troy | 22:33.5 | 7:31 | ||||||||
293 | Ivan Vasquez | Palisades | 22:37.9 | 7:33 | ||||||||
294 | Jason Zul | RnchBuenaVsta | 22:39.9 | 7:33 | ||||||||
295 | Gilbert Velasco | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:40.5 | 7:34 | 16/17 | 48/52 | 2/2 | ||||
296 | Chase Toland | RnchBuenaVsta | 22:41 | 7:34 | ||||||||
297 | Logan Dobbins | RnchCucamonga | 22:42.9 | 7:34 | ||||||||
298 | Evan Jackson | RnchCucamonga | 22:52.8 | 7:38 | ||||||||
299 | Jordan Shen | Arcadia | 22:59.1 | 7:40 | ||||||||
300 | Izac Godina-rivera | Beaumont | 22:59.8 | 7:40 | ||||||||
301 | Donavan Parsons | Patrick Henry | 23:00.1 | 7:40 | ||||||||
302 | Colden Rodowsky | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:02.3 | 7:41 | 17/17 | 49/52 | 2/2 | ||||
303 | Mitchell Mahoney | Cypress | 23:06.2 | 7:42 | ||||||||
305 | Owen Bailey | Patrick Henry | 23:28.6 | 7:50 | ||||||||
306 | Thomas Shay | Arcadia | 23:29.6 | 7:50 | ||||||||
307 | Diego Felix | Bloomington | 23:30.3 | 7:50 | ||||||||
308 | Justin Escalante | Aliso Niguel | 23:32.8 | 7:51 | ||||||||
309 | Jeremiah Crawford | Beaumont | 23:37.9 | 7:53 | ||||||||
310 | Kainoa Koffman | RnchCucamonga | 23:39 | 7:53 | ||||||||
311 | Kyle Greiner | West Ranch | 23:42.2 | 7:54 | ||||||||
312 | Alex Royster | Etiwanda | 23:42.3 | 7:54 | ||||||||
314 | Lawrence Kim | RnchCucamonga | 24:25.5 | 8:09 | ||||||||
315 | Josh Netsawang | Arcadia | 24:31.6 | 8:11 | ||||||||
316 | Jonathan Jang | Troy | 24:38.1 | 8:13 | ||||||||
317 | Jose Ceja | Bloomington | 24:41 | 8:14 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DesertVistaAZ 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
85:07 17:01 5:40 |
44 | Noah Jodon - 16:46 5:35 4 |
Nolan Billeter - 16:57 5:39 7 |
Ethan Bukowski - 16:58 5:39 8 |
Johnathan Estrada - 17:06 5:42 11 |
Will Perciballi - 17:20 5:47 14 |
Zaire Blevins - 17:32 5:51 20 |
Dennis Leung - 17:35 5:52 21 |
2 | Chino Hills 6-4-4-3-2 Gap: 1:11 |
88:05 17:37 5:52 |
128 | Dakota Jones - 16:55 5:38 6 |
Riese Ili - 17:03 5:41 10 |
Alan Truong - 17:56 5:59 35 |
Kobe Trujillo - 18:05 6:02 38 |
Luke Zimmerman - 18:06 6:02 39 |
Jacob Padilla - 18:18 6:06 46 |
Andrew Garcia - 18:19 6:06 47 |
3 | Great Oak 5-6-5-3-3 Gap: 1:26 |
88:26 17:41 5:54 |
139 | Carson Smith - 16:54 5:38 5 |
Jaxon Kaeller - 17:36 5:52 23 |
Brandon Wilk - 17:38 5:53 24 |
Samuel Dickinson - 17:59 6:00 37 |
Simeon Hood - 18:19 6:06 50 |
Zack Suleiman - 18:22 6:07 53 |
Jay Vasquez - 18:26 6:09 55 |
4 | RnchCucamonga 1-2-2-2-4 Gap: 2:29 |
88:27 17:41 5:54 |
154 | Glenn Bell - 16:27 5:29 1 |
Russel Mercado - 17:18 5:46 13 |
Gabriel Rice - 17:30 5:50 19 |
Sebastia Sanchez-figuero - 18:16 6:05 45 |
Zyeir Lasley-shabete - 18:56 6:19 76 |
Anthony Egans - 18:58 6:19 77 |
Cole Goyette - 19:05 6:22 81 |
5 | Santiago-Cor 2-2-3-5-5 Gap: 2:11 |
88:30 17:42 5:54 |
165 | Evan Hild - 16:28 5:29 2 |
Joseph Enciso - 17:15 5:45 12 |
Tommy Scrofano - 17:40 5:53 26 |
Tyler Kaan - 18:28 6:09 58 |
Ryan Thompson - 18:40 6:13 67 |
Jared Sprowls - 19:58 6:39 115 |
Victor Cristobal - 20:51 6:57 143 |
6 | Palisades 3-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:25 |
89:53 17:59 6:00 |
201 | Alec Schmitt - 16:42 5:34 3 |
Jeremy Santiago - 17:28 5:49 17 |
Joshua Kovacs - 18:06 6:02 40 |
Rodrigo Hernandez - 18:30 6:10 59 |
Maximillian Burger - 19:07 6:22 82 |
Paul Hruska - 20:17 6:46 129 |
Sean Maldonado - 21:01 7:00 147 |
7 | Trabuco Hills 9-7-7-8-7 Gap: 1:15 |
90:23 18:05 6:02 |
211 | Aiden Cooley - 17:27 5:49 16 |
John Forbes - 17:28 5:49 18 |
Owen Alkofer - 18:08 6:03 42 |
Jacob Boyer - 18:39 6:13 65 |
Hector Lamadrid - 18:41 6:14 70 |
Ryan Anderson - 18:43 6:14 71 |
Jonathan Bui - 18:52 6:17 74 |
8 | San Clemente 11-11-10-9-8 Gap: 0:54 |
90:41 18:08 6:03 |
222 | Tyler Kemph - 17:40 5:53 27 |
Evan Gray - 17:44 5:55 29 |
Elijah Ritchie - 18:19 6:06 49 |
Grant Harris - 18:23 6:08 54 |
Nicholas Humphrey - 18:34 6:11 63 |
Daniel Flores - 19:09 6:23 84 |
|
9 | Etiwanda 10-9-8-7-9 Gap: 1:59 |
91:07 18:13 6:04 |
235 | Sean Mejorada - 17:36 5:52 22 |
Naythan Castaneda - 17:40 5:53 25 |
Tristan Vandersall - 17:49 5:56 32 |
Elias Frescas - 18:28 6:09 57 |
Cole Garibay - 19:35 6:32 99 |
Garrett Mnich - 19:47 6:36 108 |
Miguel Sandoval - 19:48 6:36 109 |
10 | VistaMurrieta 8-10-9-10-10 Gap: 2:17 |
92:24 18:29 6:10 |
283 | Brandon Calderon - 17:23 5:48 15 |
Nick Hernandez - 17:58 5:59 36 |
Lance Denhalter - 18:20 6:07 52 |
Isaac Calderon - 19:03 6:21 78 |
Mason Frederickson - 19:41 6:34 102 |
Jacob Hoeft - 20:10 6:43 124 |
Gabriel Cervantes - 20:11 6:44 125 |
11 | Carlsbad 17-14-14-12-11 Gap: 0:53 |
93:16 18:39 6:13 |
322 | Owen Clines - 18:10 6:03 43 |
Eric Matt - 18:28 6:09 56 |
Evan Gonzalez - 18:41 6:14 69 |
Max Walton - 18:54 6:18 75 |
Jacob Ahooja - 19:04 6:21 79 |
||
12 | Poly (LB) 7-8-11-11-12 Gap: 2:59 |
93:42 18:44 6:15 |
341 | Nicholas Mejia - 16:59 5:40 9 |
Daniel Garcia - 17:47 5:56 30 |
Chris Garcia - 19:25 6:28 92 |
Peter Dodge - 19:33 6:31 96 |
Adrian Scancich - 19:58 6:39 114 |
Jozhua Zuniga - 20:04 6:41 118 |
Gavin Cuellar - 20:06 6:42 120 |
13 | Aliso Niguel 13-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:11 |
94:37 18:55 6:18 |
367 | Sankalp Shastri - 17:49 5:56 31 |
Misha Feokstitov - 18:15 6:05 44 |
Kaito Cotter - 18:38 6:13 64 |
Nikolas Postolu - 19:54 6:38 112 |
Evan Cooper - 20:01 6:40 116 |
Caleb Kwon - 20:02 6:41 117 |
Maxwell Wakeman - 20:24 6:48 132 |
14 | Beaumont 14-13-13-14-14 Gap: 2:17 |
95:13 19:03 6:21 |
397 | Lawrence Eastland - 17:52 5:57 33 |
Tyler Adams - 18:19 6:06 51 |
Caden Ellsworth - 18:48 6:16 73 |
Jason Gutierrez - 20:05 6:42 119 |
Jeremy Wolford - 20:09 6:43 121 |
David Romero - 20:24 6:48 131 |
Rudy Fernandez - 20:30 6:50 135 |
15 | Granada Hills 19-18-17-16-15 Gap: 1:11 |
95:38 19:08 6:23 |
411 | Pablo Abrego - 18:32 6:11 61 |
Vishal Saroj - 18:34 6:11 62 |
Ryan Mittelstadt - 19:14 6:25 87 |
Nirvan Rayamajhi - 19:34 6:31 97 |
Oscar Lam - 19:44 6:35 104 |
Derek Bradford - 19:45 6:35 107 |
Adrian Ibon - 20:15 6:45 128 |
16 | Troy 16-15-15-15-16 Gap: 1:49 |
95:51 19:10 6:23 |
417 | Ernesto Rivera - 18:07 6:02 41 |
Andrew Haro - 18:30 6:10 60 |
Arjun Patel - 19:26 6:29 93 |
Nolan Clement - 19:52 6:37 110 |
Jorge Manriquez ii - 19:57 6:39 113 |
Anthony Prieto - 20:10 6:43 122 |
Rut Patel - 20:11 6:44 126 |
17 | Arcadia 18-17-18-17-17 Gap: 1:25 |
96:00 19:12 6:24 |
423 | Eli Gladson-pang - 18:19 6:06 48 |
Daniel Chan - 18:44 6:15 72 |
Alex Fang - 19:30 6:30 95 |
Elliott Mcinnis - 19:43 6:34 103 |
Kyle Chen - 19:44 6:35 105 |
Aaron Chang - 19:44 6:35 106 |
William Kelley - 20:11 6:44 127 |
18 | Yucaipa 22-22-21-19-18 Gap: 0:25 |
96:42 19:20 6:27 |
452 | Domanick Merkwan - 19:09 6:23 83 |
Chase Antinucci - 19:14 6:25 88 |
Isaiah Fierro-gonzalez - 19:19 6:26 89 |
Wyatt Buchanan - 19:27 6:29 94 |
David Ibarra - 19:34 6:31 98 |
Julian Santiago - 19:38 6:33 100 |
Jameson Roberts - 19:39 6:33 101 |
19 | Warren 12-16-16-18-19 Gap: 3:36 |
98:34 19:43 6:34 |
503 | Kyle Chew - 17:41 5:54 28 |
Gilberto Rodriguez - 19:13 6:24 86 |
Joey Torres - 19:20 6:27 90 |
Alejandro Garcia - 21:06 7:02 149 |
Austin Carrera - 21:16 7:05 150 |
Francisco Barraza - 21:34 7:11 153 |
|
20 | Burbank 21-20-19-20-20 Gap: 1:30 |
98:04 19:37 6:32 |
504 | Ryan Choi - 19:04 6:21 80 |
Andrew Lin - 19:11 6:24 85 |
Damon Lovelace - 19:23 6:28 91 |
Rodrigo Garcia - 19:54 6:38 111 |
Michael Mansour - 20:34 6:51 137 |
Adrian Sosa - 20:49 6:56 142 |
Jake Bastian - 20:51 6:57 144 |
21 | Centennial-CA 20-19-20-21-21 Gap: 2:20 |
98:58 19:48 6:36 |
537 | J.t. Cox - 18:39 6:13 66 |
Brendan Torres - 18:41 6:14 68 |
Thomas Lucia - 20:10 6:43 123 |
Kristopher Bansil - 20:29 6:50 134 |
Cole Molnar - 20:59 7:00 146 |
Andrew Arce - 21:03 7:01 148 |
Moises Mata - 21:20 7:07 151 |
22 | Perry (AZ) 15-21-22-22-22 Gap: 2:50 |
100:26 20:05 6:42 |
586 | Matthew Camp - 17:55 5:58 34 |
Luis Nunez - 20:28 6:49 133 |
Zach Needham - 20:40 6:53 138 |
Arnav Arora - 20:40 6:53 140 |
Collin Bramlett - 20:45 6:55 141 |
Jean-paul Stanek - 20:58 6:59 145 |
Esai Raya - 22:13 7:24 155 |
23 | Patrick Henry 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:37 |
105:04 21:01 7:00 |
711 | Carlos De castro - 20:23 6:48 130 |
Keegan Tibbetts - 20:33 6:51 136 |
Jacob Soule - 20:40 6:53 139 |
James Brumley - 21:28 7:09 152 |
Robert Goode - 22:00 7:20 154 |
Aiden Beck - 22:15 7:25 156 |
Donavan Parsons - 23:00 7:40 157 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DesertVistaAZ 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:43 |
91:34 18:19 6:06 |
40 | Zaire Blevins - 17:32 5:51 1 |
Dennis Leung - 17:35 5:52 2 |
Kaelan James - 18:17 6:06 3 |
Parker Savage - 18:55 6:18 12 |
Jack Landers - 19:16 6:25 22 |
||
2 | Chino Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
93:27 18:41 6:14 |
51 | Jacob Padilla - 18:18 6:06 4 |
Andrew Garcia - 18:19 6:06 5 |
Evan Schluter - 18:54 6:18 11 |
Jonathan Diaz - 18:57 6:19 14 |
Nolan Partida - 19:00 6:20 17 |
Gael Estrada - 20:00 6:40 35 |
Samuel Uribe - 20:05 6:42 37 |
3 | Great Oak 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:49 |
93:46 18:45 6:15 |
58 | Zack Suleiman - 18:22 6:07 6 |
Jay Vasquez - 18:26 6:09 7 |
Ezekiel Petska - 18:49 6:16 9 |
Chris Papadopoulos ha - 18:59 6:20 16 |
Jacob Brubaker - 19:11 6:24 20 |
Lukas Chang - 19:13 6:24 21 |
Lorenzo Visitacion - 19:18 6:26 23 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
95:42 19:08 6:23 |
84 | Ryan Anderson - 18:43 6:14 8 |
Jonathan Bui - 18:52 6:17 10 |
Joseph Nye - 18:55 6:18 13 |
Trent Hennesay - 19:26 6:29 24 |
Graham Yi - 19:45 6:35 29 |
Noah Lima - 20:33 6:51 52 |
Kenneth Tran - 20:49 6:56 57 |
5 | Yucaipa 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:29 |
98:58 19:48 6:36 |
149 | Julian Santiago - 19:38 6:33 25 |
Jameson Roberts - 19:39 6:33 26 |
Trevor Molnar - 19:39 6:33 27 |
Dillon Parra - 19:53 6:38 32 |
Coby Stewart - 20:08 6:43 39 |
Nick Schmidt - 20:17 6:46 46 |
Erick Hernandez - 21:33 7:11 67 |
6 | RnchCucamonga 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 2:03 |
99:07 19:49 6:36 |
171 | Anthony Egans - 18:58 6:19 15 |
Cole Goyette - 19:05 6:22 18 |
Hunter Herrmann - 19:06 6:22 19 |
Benjamin Lopez - 20:58 6:59 59 |
Matthew Lin - 21:01 7:00 60 |
Christopher Tafolla - 21:07 7:02 65 |
Logan Dobbins - 22:43 7:34 77 |
7 | Etiwanda 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:01 |
100:17 20:03 6:41 |
184 | Garrett Mnich - 19:47 6:36 30 |
Miguel Sandoval - 19:48 6:36 31 |
Jordan Manson-servin - 19:56 6:39 33 |
Brandon Valdez - 19:58 6:39 34 |
Gavin Marcellus - 20:48 6:56 56 |
Anson Hua - 21:16 7:05 66 |
Elijah Pascua - 21:39 7:13 68 |
8 | VistaMurrieta 11-10-10-9-8 Gap: 0:27 |
101:41 20:20 6:47 |
232 | Jacob Hoeft - 20:10 6:43 41 |
Gabriel Cervantes - 20:11 6:44 42 |
Vincent Schneider - 20:12 6:44 45 |
Noah Davis - 20:31 6:50 51 |
Xavier Wingate - 20:37 6:52 53 |
Noah Straight - 22:28 7:29 74 |
|
9 | Arcadia 7-8-8-8-9 Gap: 1:19 |
101:55 20:23 6:48 |
235 | Aaron Chang - 19:44 6:35 28 |
William Kelley - 20:11 6:44 44 |
Andy Zhang - 20:19 6:46 47 |
Bruce Huang - 20:38 6:53 54 |
Kelman Young - 21:03 7:01 62 |
Hayato Sugiyama - 21:07 7:02 64 |
Wesley Kyi - 22:13 7:24 72 |
10 | Poly (LB) 9-9-9-10-10 Gap: 2:03 |
103:52 20:46 6:55 |
257 | Jozhua Zuniga - 20:04 6:41 36 |
Gavin Cuellar - 20:06 6:42 38 |
Shafiq Amat - 20:31 6:50 50 |
Antonio Barraza - 21:04 7:01 63 |
Jack Irwin - 22:07 7:22 70 |
Christian Mendoza - 22:32 7:31 75 |
|
11 | Troy 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:24 |
104:35 20:55 6:58 |
272 | Anthony Prieto - 20:10 6:43 40 |
Rut Patel - 20:11 6:44 43 |
Anthony Kharrat - 20:47 6:56 55 |
Tanner Fishburn - 20:54 6:58 58 |
Cameron Hecker - 22:34 7:31 76 |
Jonathan Jang - 24:38 8:13 79 |
|
12 | Beaumont 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:47 |
105:51 21:10 7:03 |
298 | David Romero - 20:24 6:48 48 |
Rudy Fernandez - 20:30 6:50 49 |
Joseph Zack - 21:03 7:01 61 |
Cameron Macdonald - 21:44 7:15 69 |
Adan Gonzalez - 22:11 7:24 71 |
Zackary Lewis - 22:21 7:27 73 |
Izac Godina-rivera - 23:00 7:40 78 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
98:17 19:39 6:33 |
16 | Lukas Chang - 19:13 6:24 1 |
Lorenzo Visitacion - 19:18 6:26 2 |
Cailan Bender - 19:49 6:36 3 |
Sebastian Ferragut - 19:55 6:38 4 |
Gabriel Lopez - 20:02 6:41 6 |
Troy Keller - 20:05 6:42 8 |
Sergio Zarate gomez - 21:19 7:06 15 |
2 | Chino Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:16 |
104:27 20:53 6:58 |
58 | Gael Estrada - 20:00 6:40 5 |
Samuel Uribe - 20:05 6:42 7 |
Jayden Tom - 20:42 6:54 10 |
Hassan Faraj - 21:23 7:08 16 |
Marco Velazquez - 22:17 7:26 20 |
||
3 | Trabuco Hills 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:33 |
106:26 21:17 7:06 |
69 | Noah Lima - 20:33 6:51 9 |
Kenneth Tran - 20:49 6:56 11 |
Andy Phan - 21:16 7:05 14 |
Linus Fischer - 21:42 7:14 17 |
Erik Walborn - 22:06 7:22 18 |
Gilbert Velasco - 22:41 7:34 21 |
Colden Rodowsky - 23:02 7:41 25 |
4 | Arcadia 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:25 |
114:20 22:52 7:37 |
110 | Hayato Sugiyama - 21:07 7:02 12 |
Wesley Kyi - 22:13 7:24 19 |
Jordan Shen - 22:59 7:40 24 |
Thomas Shay - 23:30 7:50 26 |
Josh Netsawang - 24:32 8:11 29 |
||
5 | RnchCucamonga 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:18 |
114:47 22:57 7:39 |
113 | Christopher Tafolla - 21:07 7:02 13 |
Logan Dobbins - 22:43 7:34 22 |
Evan Jackson - 22:53 7:38 23 |
Kainoa Koffman - 23:39 7:53 27 |
Lawrence Kim - 24:26 8:09 28 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
15 races + combined.
All Girls Races
13 races + combined.