Fountain Valley Results from the Central Park Invitational at Central Park HB Old on 10/10/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aini Morales | Fr | F/S | 20:25 | 6:48 | 3 | 12/214 | 2/16 | 9/29 | 5/16 | 21:12.7 (0:48,3.7) |
21:12.7 (0:48,3.7) |
19:57 | #PR! (LR, PR) | |
Alison Boyack | So | F/S | 24:31 | 8:10 | 3 | 123/214 | 9/16 | 22/29 | 7/13 | |||||
Allyson Wolfe | So | F/S | 24:33 | 8:11 | 3 | 127/214 | 10/16 | 23/29 | 7/12 | 26:43.1 (2:10,8.1) |
26:43.1 (2:10,8.1) |
25:54 (1:21,5.2) |
#PR! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Andrea Resnick | So | F/S | 27:33 | 9:11 | 3 | 190/214 | 14/16 | 27/29 | 6/7 | 29:01 (1:28,5.1) |
29:01 (1:28,5.1) |
26:21 | #PR! (LR, PR) | |
Caitlyn Schlepphorst | Jr | JV | 21:25 | 7:08 | 3 | 27/178 | 2/6 | 11/29 | 7/21 | 22:56 (1:31,6.6) |
22:02.8 (0:38,2.9) |
22:02.8 (0:38,2.9) |
20:28 | #PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
Camille Devita | Jr | JV | 23:50 | 7:57 | 3 | 77/178 | 4/6 | 19/29 | 8/15 | 25:50 (2:00,7.7) |
23:10 | 23:10 | #PR! (LR, SBP, DSR) | |
Carmille Garcia | Jr | V | 18:34 | 6:11 | 3 | 2/98 | 1/7 | 1/29 | 2/19 | 18:32 | 19:39.7 (1:06,5.6) |
18:11 | 17:30 | #PR! (LR) |
Catherine Martinez | Jr | V | 18:58 | 6:19 | 3 | 9/98 | 2/7 | 2/29 | 2/17 | 19:42 (0:44,3.7) |
19:23.8 (0:26,2.2) |
19:13 (0:15,1.3) |
18:00 | #PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
Christen Kang | Fr | F/S | 23:32 | 7:51 | 3 | 98/214 | 8/16 | 18/29 | 6/13 | 25:02.7 (1:31,6.0) |
25:02.7 (1:31,6.0) |
22:26 | #PR! (LR, PR) | |
Elizabeth Francisco | Fr | F/S | 21:42 | 7:14 | 3 | 41/214 | 5/16 | 14/29 | 4/14 | 22:40.7 (0:59,4.3) |
22:40.7 (0:59,4.3) |
21:14 | #PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Jadynn Powers | Fr | F/S | 21:38 | 7:13 | 3 | 40/214 | 4/16 | 13/29 | 5/16 | 23:28.5 (1:51,7.8) |
23:28.5 (1:51,7.8) |
21:38 | #PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Jennifer Schulman | Fr | F/S | 20:13 | 6:44 | 3 | 10/214 | 1/16 | 7/29 | 6/16 | 20:37.4 (0:24,2.0) |
20:37.4 (0:24,2.0) |
19:20 | #PR! (LR, PR) | |
Jessica Pokorski | Sr | V | 19:42 | 6:34 | 3 | 21/98 | 5/7 | 5/29 | 2/13 | 19:52 (0:10,0.8) |
19:57 (0:15,1.3) |
19:52 (0:10,0.8) |
19:08 | #PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Jessie Dubus | Jr | JV | 23:31 | 7:50 | 3 | 67/178 | 3/6 | 17/29 | 9/19 | 24:26 (0:55,3.8) |
24:26 (0:55,3.8) |
24:00 (0:29,2.0) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Kaylea Ketland | Fr | F/S | 23:07 | 7:42 | 3 | 82/214 | 6/16 | 15/29 | 8/13 | 25:50.1 (2:43,10.5) |
25:50.1 (2:43,10.5) |
25:50 (2:43,10.5) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Kendra Schlepphorst | Jr | JV | 23:59 | 8:00 | 3 | 84/178 | 5/6 | 20/29 | 7/15 | 25:03 (1:04,4.3) |
25:36 (1:37,6.3) |
25:03 (1:04,4.3) |
23:03 | #PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Khanh Nguyen | So | F/S | 21:29 | 7:10 | 3 | 38/214 | 3/16 | 12/29 | 7/16 | 22:51.4 (1:22,6.0) |
22:51.4 (1:22,6.0) |
21:11 | #PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Linsey Tran | Fr | F/S | 28:51 | 9:37 | 3 | 203/214 | 15/16 | 28/29 | 5/5 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Madyson Ward | Jr | JV | 19:53 | 6:38 | 3 | 2/178 | 1/6 | 6/29 | 2/23 | 24:22 (4:29,18.4) |
20:47.2 (0:54,4.3) |
19:49 | 18:34 | #PR! (LY, LR) |
Mari McCasland | Jr | V | 20:31 | 6:50 | 3 | 41/98 | 7/7 | 10/29 | 2/9 | 20:03 | 21:00.4 (0:29,2.3) |
20:03 | 19:23 | #PR! (LR, SBP) |
Marissa Nickles | So | V | 19:22 | 6:27 | 3 | 13/98 | 3/7 | 3/29 | 2/16 | 22:24 (3:02,13.5) |
19:37.2 (0:15,1.3) |
19:37.2 (0:15,1.3) |
19:16 | #PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Megan Foran | So | F/S | 24:52 | 8:17 | 3 | 139/214 | 12/16 | 25/29 | 3/8 | 26:27.1 (1:35,6.0) |
26:27.1 (1:35,6.0) |
24:41 | #PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Michelle Damien | Sr | V | 20:13 | 6:44 | 3 | 34/98 | 6/7 | 7/29 | 2/10 | 21:16 (1:03,4.9) |
19:38.3 | 19:38.3 | 19:15 | #PR! (LY) |
Naomi De Vita | Fr | F/S | 31:19 | 10:26 | 3 | 210/214 | 16/16 | 29/29 | 5/5 | 27:56.8 | 27:56.8 | 22:57 | ||
Nina Rastogi | Fr | F/S | 23:19 | 7:46 | 3 | 87/214 | 7/16 | 16/29 | 7/13 | 25:21.9 (2:03,8.1) |
25:21.9 (2:03,8.1) |
23:20 (0:01,0.1) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Rachel Sunico | Sr | V | 19:33 | 6:31 | 3 | 16/98 | 4/7 | 4/29 | 2/14 | 19:36 (0:03,0.3) |
19:50.3 (0:17,1.5) |
19:36 (0:03,0.3) |
18:55 | #PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Rachel Webb | Fr | F/S | 25:13 | 8:24 | 3 | 151/214 | 13/16 | 26/29 | 3/7 | 26:59.3 (1:46,6.6) |
26:59.3 (1:46,6.6) |
24:46 | #PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Sarah Lubchenko | Jr | JV | 24:05 | 8:02 | 3 | 88/178 | 6/6 | 21/29 | 7/14 | 22:34 | 25:14.3 (1:09,4.6) |
21:22 | 19:16 | #PR! (LR) |
Victoria Le | So | F/S | 24:39 | 8:13 | 3 | 131/214 | 11/16 | 24/29 | 5/10 | 26:53.5 (2:15,8.3) |
26:53.5 (2:15,8.3) |
24:54 (0:15,1.0) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/13 | 96:09 1:08 |
3 | 6:25 | 6:11 | 6:34 | 57 | 6:19 | 97:14 (1:05,1.1) |
98:09 (2:00,2.0) |
92:23 | 88:59 93:13 |
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR) | Carmille Garcia (2), Catherine Martinez (8), Marissa Nickles (12), Rachel Sunico (15), Jessica Pokorski (20) |
JV 1st 5 | 7/15 | 112:38 4:06 |
3 | 7:31 | 6:38 | 8:00 | 196 | 6:47 | 111:53 | 101:27 | 98:08 101:52 |
Madyson Ward (2), Caitlyn Schlepphorst (24), Jessie Dubus (50), Camille Devita (57), Kendra Schlepphorst (63) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 5/14 | 105:27 1:29 |
3 | 7:02 | 6:44 | 7:14 | 130 | 6:45 | 107:12 (1:45,1.6) |
110:51 (5:24,4.9) |
99:08 | 97:54 110:51 |
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Jennifer Schulman (10), Aini Morales (12), Khanh Nguyen (35), Jadynn Powers (36), Elizabeth Francisco (37) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 7/12 | 119:02 1:26 |
3 | 7:56 | 7:42 | 8:11 | 160 | 7:04 | 116:12 | 129:25 (10:23,8.0) |
104:33 | 104:33 129:25 |
#TEAM PR! (LR, SDTR) | Kaylea Ketland (21), Nina Rastogi (24), Christen Kang (29), Alison Boyack (41), Allyson Wolfe (45) |
F/S 3rd 5 | 4/5 | 131:08 4:12 |
3 | 8:45 | 8:13 | 9:37 | 94 | 7:21 | 123:58 | 123:58 | 111:03 | 111:03 | Victoria Le (9), Megan Foran (11), Rachel Webb (16), Andrea Resnick (27), Linsey Tran (31) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teeny Adams | Sr | ESPERANZA | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Carmille Garcia | Jr | Fountain Valley | 18:34 | 6:11 | 1/7 | 1/29 | 2/19 | 18:32 | 19:40 (1:06) |
18:11 | #PR! (LR) |
3 | Erica Debiasio | So | SOUTH TORRANCE | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Jillian Deavila | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Jessica Chang | Sr | ESPERANZA | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Hannah Bell | So | ESPERANZA | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Monique Diaz | Sr | WARREN | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Jazmin Alvarez | Sr | SANTA ANA VALLEY | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
9 | Catherine Martinez | Jr | Fountain Valley | 18:58 | 6:19 | 2/7 | 2/29 | 2/17 | 19:42 (0:44) |
19:24 (0:26) |
19:13 (0:15) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Jessica Mcintyre | Fr | LOS ALAMITOS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
11 | Kelsi Koch | Jr | PALO VERDE | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
12 | Ladan Amiri | Jr | ESPERANZA | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
13 | Marissa Nickles | So | Fountain Valley | 19:22 | 6:27 | 3/7 | 3/29 | 2/16 | 22:24 (3:02) |
19:37 (0:15) |
19:37 (0:15) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
14 | Kristal Hosaka | Jr | CORONADO (LV) | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Emily Woodworth | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Rachel Sunico | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:33 | 6:31 | 4/7 | 4/29 | 2/14 | 19:36 (0:03) |
19:50 (0:17) |
19:36 (0:03) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
17 | Claudia Perez | Sr | SECTA | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
18 | Elisa Vazquez | Sr | CLARK | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
19 | Layla Amiri | So | ESPERANZA | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | Taylor Coss | Fr | SECTA | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
21 | Jessica Pokorski | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:42 | 6:34 | 5/7 | 5/29 | 2/13 | 19:52 (0:10) |
19:57 (0:15) |
19:52 (0:10) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
22 | Jessica Brinkman | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
23 | Danica Puente | Fr | SPRING VALLEY | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
24 | Taylor Wood | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
25 | Erin Smith | Jr | CORONADO (LV) | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
26 | Ashlie Bridge-jackson | Fr | WESTLAKE | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
27 | Ashley Singleton | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Emily Turner | Jr | WESTLAKE | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
29 | Sulema Sanchez | Sr | SANTA ANA VALLEY | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | Joslyn Evans | Jr | LIBERTY | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
31 | Lauren Lucas | Sr | CORONADO (LV) | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
32 | Leah Mullen | Sr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
33 | Sheryl Jue | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
34 | Michelle Damien | Sr | Fountain Valley | 20:13 | 6:44 | 6/7 | 7/29 | 2/10 | 21:16 (1:03) |
19:38.3 | 19:38.3 | #PR! (LY) |
35 | Nicole Vanderstelt | Jr | PALO VERDE | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
36 | Molly Hanson | Jr | ESPERANZA | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
37 | Savannah Anas | So | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
38 | Laura Robison | Jr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
39 | Ashley Davis | Sr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
40 | Cinthia Antunez | Jr | SANTA ANA VALLEY | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
41 | Mari McCasland | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:31 | 6:50 | 7/7 | 10/29 | 2/9 | 20:03 | 21:00 (0:29) |
20:03 | #PR! (LR, SBP) |
42 | Casey Almeido | Jr | CORONADO (LV) | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
43 | Ashley Koch | Fr | PALO VERDE | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
44 | Haley Davis | Sr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
45 | Mariah Millett | Jr | SECTA | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
46 | Kelsey Rastello | Sr | CLARK | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
47 | Savannah Warwick | Jr | ESPERANZA | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
48 | Lauren Chi | So | WESTLAKE | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
49 | Genevieve Guerra | Jr | WESTLAKE | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
50 | Sasha Richman | Sr | WESTLAKE | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
51 | Jackie Puno | Sr | LIBERTY | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
52 | Emily Burch | Jr | CORONADO (LV) | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
53 | Rachel Smiley | Fr | WESTLAKE | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
54 | Tori Moran | So | PALO VERDE | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
55 | Frances Devlin | Sr | PALO VERDE | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
56 | Haley Heinemann | Jr | SOUTH TORRANCE | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
57 | Neely Atamaniuk | Jr | SOUTH TORRANCE | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
58 | Danielle Evans | Jr | SOUTH TORRANCE | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
59 | Kylie Schmidt | So | CORONADO (LV) | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
60 | Nadine Marin | Jr | SANTA ANA VALLEY | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
61 | Alyssa Antos | Jr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
62 | Paige Terlizzi | Jr | LIBERTY | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Megan Kolvenbach | Sr | CLARK | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
64 | Justine Curtis | Jr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
65 | Tricia Tran | Jr | NORTH TORRANCE | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
66 | Jenna Deering | Sr | SILVERADO (LV) | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
67 | Alexa Booth | Sr | PALO VERDE | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
68 | Tarrayna Grieves | Fr | SECTA | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
69 | Luzcia Denton | Jr | SILVERADO (LV) | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
70 | Kira Espinoza-levy | Sr | CLARK | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
71 | Christina Haefner | So | PALO VERDE | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
72 | Caitlin Cole | Jr | NORTH TORRANCE | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
73 | Makayla Debry | Sr | CORONADO (LV) | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
74 | Lindsey Newson | Sr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
75 | Dana Arce | Jr | CLARK | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
76 | Jessica Chu | Sr | WESTMINSTER | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
77 | Melissa Manriquez | Jr | CLARK | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
78 | Erika Lytle | Sr | NORTH TORRANCE | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
79 | Catrina Nino | Sr | SILVERADO (LV) | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
80 | Amanda Pittman | So | SILVERADO (LV) | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
81 | Lizzie Corello | Jr | NORTH TORRANCE | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
82 | Rebecca Tang | Jr | SOUTH TORRANCE | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
83 | Julianna Thornock | So | CLARK | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
84 | Michelle Garcia | So | SECTA | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
85 | Diane Han | Jr | SILVERADO (LV) | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
86 | Valery Armstrong | Jr | SPRING VALLEY | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
87 | Vanessa Rocha | Jr | ANAHEIM | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
88 | Maria G. Nieto | Sr | ANAHEIM | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
89 | Maribel Oyogue | Jr | ANAHEIM | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
90 | Paola Castaneda | Sr | SANTA ANA VALLEY | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
91 | Iwona Reducha | Jr | SECTA | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
92 | Brenda Aguilar | Sr | SECTA | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
93 | Ashley Federwisch | Jr | SILVERADO (LV) | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
94 | Laurel Clare | Sr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
95 | Sarah Plunkett | Sr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
96 | Angela Park | Jr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
97 | Marcy Brown | Fr | SILVERADO (LV) | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
98 | Kendall Ballard | Sr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPERANZA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
94:45 18:57 6:19 |
41 | Teeny Adams Sr 18:21 6:07 1 |
Jessica Chang Sr 18:42 6:14 5 |
Hannah Bell So 18:44 6:15 6 |
Ladan Amiri Jr 19:20 6:27 11 |
Layla Amiri So 19:38 6:33 18 |
Molly Hanson Jr 20:25 6:48 33 |
Savannah Warwick Jr 20:42 6:54 44 |
2 | Fountain Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
96:09 19:14 6:25 |
57 | Carmille Garcia Jr 18:34 6:11 2 |
Catherine Martinez Jr 18:58 6:19 8 |
Marissa Nickles So 19:22 6:27 12 |
Rachel Sunico Sr 19:33 6:31 15 |
Jessica Pokorski Sr 19:42 6:34 20 |
Michelle Damien Sr 20:13 6:44 31 |
Mari McCasland Jr 20:31 6:50 38 |
3 | LOS ALAMITOS 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:10 |
96:54 19:23 6:28 |
70 | Jillian Deavila Jr 18:40 6:13 4 |
Jessica Mcintyre Fr 19:08 6:23 9 |
Emily Woodworth So 19:30 6:30 14 |
Jessica Brinkman So 19:46 6:35 21 |
Taylor Wood Jr 19:50 6:37 22 |
Ashley Singleton So 19:59 6:40 25 |
Sheryl Jue So 20:12 6:44 30 |
4 | CORONADO (LV) 7-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:27 |
100:50 20:10 6:43 |
151 | Kristal Hosaka Jr 19:24 6:28 13 |
Erin Smith Jr 19:56 6:39 23 |
Lauren Lucas Sr 20:07 6:42 28 |
Casey Almeido Jr 20:32 6:51 39 |
Emily Burch Jr 20:51 6:57 48 |
Kylie Schmidt So 21:16 7:05 55 |
Makayla Debry Sr 21:54 7:18 66 |
5 | PALO VERDE 6-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:45 |
101:59 20:24 6:48 |
183 | Kelsi Koch Jr 19:13 6:24 10 |
Nicole Vanderstelt Jr 20:21 6:47 32 |
Ashley Koch Fr 20:32 6:51 40 |
Tori Moran So 20:55 6:58 50 |
Frances Devlin Sr 20:58 6:59 51 |
Alexa Booth Sr 21:38 7:13 61 |
Christina Haefner So 21:49 7:16 65 |
6 | WESTLAKE 10-8-8-9-6 Gap: 0:53 |
102:11 20:26 6:49 |
188 | Ashlie Bridge-jackson Fr 19:56 6:39 24 |
Emily Turner Jr 20:00 6:40 26 |
Lauren Chi So 20:42 6:54 45 |
Genevieve Guerra Jr 20:44 6:55 46 |
Sasha Richman Sr 20:49 6:56 47 |
Rachel Smiley Fr 20:52 6:57 49 |
|
7 | CENTENNIAL (LV) 11-11-9-8-7 Gap: 1:12 |
103:03 20:37 6:52 |
197 | Leah Mullen Sr 20:10 6:43 29 |
Savannah Anas So 20:26 6:49 34 |
Ashley Davis Sr 20:27 6:49 36 |
Haley Davis Sr 20:38 6:53 41 |
Alyssa Antos Jr 21:22 7:07 57 |
Justine Curtis Jr 21:29 7:10 59 |
Lindsey Newson Sr 21:56 7:19 67 |
8 | SANTA ANA VALLEY 5-4-5-5-8 Gap: 4:43 |
104:09 20:50 6:57 |
203 | Jazmin Alvarez Sr 18:48 6:16 7 |
Sulema Sanchez Sr 20:01 6:40 27 |
Cinthia Antunez Jr 20:30 6:50 37 |
Nadine Marin Jr 21:19 7:06 56 |
Paola Castaneda Sr 23:31 7:50 76 |
||
9 | SECTA 8-5-6-7-9 Gap: 3:31 |
104:41 20:56 6:59 |
213 | Claudia Perez Sr 19:35 6:32 16 |
Taylor Coss Fr 19:38 6:33 19 |
Mariah Millett Jr 20:39 6:53 42 |
Tarrayna Grieves Fr 21:43 7:14 62 |
Michelle Garcia So 23:06 7:42 74 |
Iwona Reducha Jr 23:42 7:54 77 |
Brenda Aguilar Sr 23:59 8:00 78 |
10 | SOUTH TORRANCE 3-9-10-10-10 Gap: 4:18 |
104:49 20:58 6:59 |
234 | Erica Debiasio So 18:36 6:12 3 |
Haley Heinemann Jr 20:59 7:00 52 |
Neely Atamaniuk Jr 21:07 7:02 53 |
Danielle Evans Jr 21:13 7:04 54 |
Rebecca Tang Jr 22:54 7:38 72 |
||
11 | CLARK 9-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:26 |
105:38 21:08 7:03 |
250 | Elisa Vazquez Sr 19:37 6:32 17 |
Kelsey Rastello Sr 20:41 6:54 43 |
Megan Kolvenbach Sr 21:29 7:10 58 |
Kira Espinoza-levy Sr 21:48 7:16 64 |
Dana Arce Jr 22:03 7:21 68 |
Melissa Manriquez Jr 22:17 7:26 69 |
Julianna Thornock So 22:55 7:38 73 |
12 | SILVERADO (LV) 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:29 |
111:39 22:20 7:27 |
339 | Jenna Deering Sr 21:37 7:12 60 |
Luzcia Denton Jr 21:47 7:16 63 |
Catrina Nino Sr 22:34 7:31 70 |
Amanda Pittman So 22:35 7:32 71 |
Diane Han Jr 23:06 7:42 75 |
Ashley Federwisch Jr 24:28 8:09 79 |
Marcy Brown Fr 26:54 8:58 83 |
13 | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 6:33 |
123:56 24:47 8:16 |
362 | Laura Robison Jr 20:26 6:49 35 |
Laurel Clare Sr 24:28 8:09 80 |
Sarah Plunkett Sr 25:14 8:25 81 |
Angela Park Jr 26:49 8:56 82 |
Kendall Ballard Sr 26:59 9:00 84 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Tolentino | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
2 | Madyson Ward | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:53 | 6:38 | 1/6 | 6/29 | 2/23 | 24:22 (4:29) |
20:47 (0:54) |
19:49 | #PR! (LY, LR) |
3 | Lauren Moore | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
4 | Kassandra Delgado | Jr | MILLIKAN | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
5 | Cristina Alcantar | Sr | MILLIKAN | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Emma Griffie | Jr | ESPERANZA | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
7 | Kristen Baldoz | Jr | ESPERANZA | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
8 | Sami Forsberg | So | CORONADO (LV) | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
9 | Brittany Hernandez | Sr | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
10 | Ashley Linder | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
11 | Christina Smith | Sr | WILSON (LB) | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
12 | Ally Ruggles | Jr | CORONADO (LV) | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Ashley Godfrey | Fr | CORONADO (LV) | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
14 | Shareen Najjar | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
15 | Courtney Koeritz | Sr | WESTLAKE | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
16 | Holly Victor | So | ESPERANZA | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
17 | Kimberly Coombs | Jr | PALO VERDE | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
18 | Sarah Brewer | Sr | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
19 | Arlene Ngor | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
20 | Melissaa Ibarra | Jr | MILLIKAN | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Rogers | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
22 | Taylor Reimer | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
23 | Katelyn Elvin | Jr | WESTLAKE | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
24 | Amber Hickman | So | LA MIRADA | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
25 | Danielle Pinson | Jr | ESPERANZA | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
26 | Kristina Kindseth | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Caitlyn Schlepphorst | Jr | Fountain Valley | 21:25 | 7:08 | 2/6 | 11/29 | 7/21 | 22:56 (1:31) |
22:03 (0:38) |
22:03 (0:38) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Jenna Willey | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
29 | Gina Risetter | Jr | ESPERANZA | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
30 | Sasha Moctezuma | Jr | CORONADO (LV) | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
31 | Kelsey Kincaid | So | CORONADO (LV) | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
32 | Amanda Flores | Jr | ESPERANZA | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
33 | Celina Capone | So | CORONADO (LV) | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
34 | Rebecca Fernandez | Sr | SANTA MARGARITA | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
35 | Shannon Donohue | So | CORONADO (LV) | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Elliot | Jr | CORONADO (LV) | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
37 | Andrea Lorch | Fr | WESTLAKE | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
38 | Riley Logsdon | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
39 | Amber Mosier | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
40 | Dallas Halsey | Jr | CORONADO (LV) | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
41 | Meagan Badger | So | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
42 | Madison Guest | Jr | WILSON (LB) | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
43 | Samantha Harrison | So | CORONADO (LV) | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
44 | Jocelyn Wong | Jr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
45 | Monica Nuiry | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
46 | Miranda Mccalla | Jr | CORONADO (LV) | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
47 | Amber Enyart | Sr | LOS ALAMITOS | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
48 | Rachel Payne | So | CLARK | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
49 | Jade Parke | Sr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
50 | Olivia Hamid | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
51 | Bobbi Tibbits | So | CORONADO (LV) | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
52 | Julia Lomino | Jr | WESTLAKE | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
53 | Madeline Green | Jr | WILSON (LB) | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
54 | Kristi Jones | Jr | PALO VERDE | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
55 | Kelsey Alban | Sr | WESTLAKE | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
56 | Brittany Camacho | Jr | SANTA MARGARITA | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
57 | Ashley Kerr | Jr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
58 | Elda Ortega | Jr | WILSON (LB) | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
59 | Kristin Hoag | Fr | CLARK | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
60 | Jaclyn Gutierrez | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
61 | Rachel Routsong | So | SECTA | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
62 | Lauren Rieches | So | MATER DEI | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
63 | Kelsey Espera | Jr | ESPERANZA | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
64 | Manasha Arellano | Jr | SANTA ANA VALLEY | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
65 | Linsey Elliot | Jr | CORONADO (LV) | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
66 | Taylor Coe | Jr | ESPERANZA | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
67 | Jessie Dubus | Jr | Fountain Valley | 23:31 | 7:50 | 3/6 | 17/29 | 9/19 | 24:26 (0:55) |
24:26 (0:55) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
68 | Haley Isabella | Jr | ESPERANZA | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
69 | Alyssa Hernandez | Fr | LA MIRADA | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
70 | Brenda Mcllelan | Jr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
71 | Alex Sawicki | Sr | PALO VERDE | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
72 | Jessica Godfrey | Sr | CORONADO (LV) | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
73 | Jordanna Payne | So | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
74 | Alexis Keller | So | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
75 | Austyn Orci | Fr | CORONADO (LV) | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
76 | Ashley Fragale | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
77 | Camille Devita | Jr | Fountain Valley | 23:50 | 7:57 | 4/6 | 19/29 | 8/15 | 25:50 (2:00) |
23:10 | #PR! (LR, SBP) | |
78 | Shaunie Russell | Fr | SPRING VALLEY | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
79 | Amy Jones | Jr | CLARK | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
80 | Conner Garcia | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
81 | Olivia Obermeyer | So | MATER DEI | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
82 | Lindsey Kodweis | Fr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
83 | Victoria Vo | Jr | LA MIRADA | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
84 | Kendra Schlepphorst | Jr | Fountain Valley | 23:59 | 8:00 | 5/6 | 20/29 | 7/15 | 25:03 (1:04) |
25:36 (1:37) |
25:03 (1:04) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
85 | Andrea Landeros | Jr | LA MIRADA | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
86 | Ilysa Walker | Fr | SECTA | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
87 | Shobha Jagannatham | So | WESTLAKE | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
88 | Sarah Lubchenko | Jr | Fountain Valley | 24:05 | 8:02 | 6/6 | 21/29 | 7/14 | 22:34 | 25:14 (1:09) |
21:22 | #PR! (LR) |
89 | Jeannette Alcocer | Sr | WILSON (LB) | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
90 | Karina Cornejo | Jr | MATER DEI | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
91 | Milan Desamito | So | MATER DEI | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
92 | Danielle Cartelli | Jr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
93 | Kayla Hoag | Fr | CLARK | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
94 | Mona Seitz | Sr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
95 | Kate Collet | Jr | CLARK | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
96 | Adrianna Marisal | Jr | CLARK | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
97 | Claudia Chavez | Sr | ANAHEIM | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
98 | Elizabeth Goodwin | Fr | WILSON (LB) | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
99 | Stephanie De La Cruz | So | SECTA | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
100 | Kimberlee Keller | So | WESTLAKE | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
101 | Austen Farley | Fr | MATER DEI | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
102 | Bridgett Hoopes | Fr | CORONADO (LV) | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
103 | Mckenzie Gallegos | Jr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
104 | Debbie Young | Jr | CLARK | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
105 | Domenique Defeo | Jr | MATER DEI | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
106 | Aubrey Mayer | So | CLARK | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
107 | Rebecca Hur | Fr | WESTLAKE | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
108 | Jasmin Bahena | Fr | SANTA ANA VALLEY | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
109 | Sarah Icarangal | So | SECTA | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
110 | Julian Huynh | Sr | WESTMINSTER | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
111 | Nicole Moreno | Jr | MATER DEI | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
112 | Molly Widmer | Sr | PALO VERDE | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
113 | Fiona Muirhead | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
114 | Andrea Cervantes-newton | Jr | WILSON (LB) | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
115 | Monica Williams | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
116 | Samantha Mendivel | So | PALO VERDE | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
117 | Charlotte Custodio | Jr | LA MIRADA | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
118 | Katie Gaitan | Fr | MATER DEI | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
119 | Micaela Wood | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
120 | Emily Ellis | Sr | SANTA MARGARITA | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
121 | Althea Hicks | Jr | CLARK | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
122 | Heather Traylor | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
123 | Kaitlin Neely | Sr | PALO VERDE | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
124 | Karina Rivera | Jr | WESTMINSTER | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
125 | Jessica Tobias | Fr | MATER DEI | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
126 | Rachel Gottfredson | Fr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
127 | Jasmine Curiel | Jr | SECTA | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
128 | Amie Gahan | Jr | SOUTH TORRANCE | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
129 | Vanessa De La Cruz | So | SILVERADO (LV) | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
130 | Kelly Nie | Fr | PALO VERDE | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
131 | Tanya Ibarra | Sr | LA MIRADA | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
132 | Erika Arballo | Sr | SECTA | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
133 | Lynette Ngor | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
134 | Michelle Castellanos | Sr | CLARK | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
135 | Kristina White | Fr | SPRING VALLEY | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
136 | Rhea Santiago | Sr | LA MIRADA | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
137 | Karli Lambeth | So | SPRING VALLEY | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
138 | Elisabeth Ayres | Jr | PALO VERDE | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
139 | Ann Neilson | Jr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
140 | Maria Rodriguez | Jr | SECTA | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
141 | Ashlie O'connor | Jr | MATER DEI | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
142 | Samantha Hauser | Sr | PALO VERDE | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
143 | Jeanne Lin | Jr | CLARK | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
144 | Jacqueline Tran | Jr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
145 | Jackie Rasmussen | Sr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
146 | Silvia Galvez | Sr | SECTA | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
147 | Hannah Herold | So | MATER DEI | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
148 | Carrie Rastello | Fr | CLARK | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
149 | Sabrina Nguyen | So | MATER DEI | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
150 | Tina Vuong | Fr | WESTMINSTER | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
151 | Victoria Nounna-koutanis | Jr | CORONADO (LV) | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
152 | Mariana La Fianza | So | WESTLAKE | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
153 | Vanessa Cortez | Jr | LA MIRADA | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
154 | Elizabeth Quinby | Jr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
155 | Grace Melby | Jr | ESPERANZA | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
156 | Amanda Gilgallon | So | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
157 | Yuri Kim | So | CLARK | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
158 | Brianna Roll | Jr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
159 | Alex Nicholls | Jr | WESTLAKE | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
160 | Marianne Estrada | Jr | CLARK | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
161 | Mallory Patton | Jr | LA MIRADA | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
162 | Jazmin Meza | Sr | SANTA ANA VALLEY | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
163 | Diana Cavada | Fr | SPRING VALLEY | 27:23 | 9:08 | |||||||
164 | Stephanie Contreras | Jr | ANAHEIM | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
165 | Ivy Nguyen | Jr | LA MIRADA | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
166 | Julia Kuk | Jr | SPRING VALLEY | 27:37 | 9:12 | |||||||
167 | Jacqi Hammel | Fr | CLARK | 27:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
168 | Jeanette Zeeb | Sr | CLARK | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
169 | Tessa Broder | So | MATER DEI | 28:08 | 9:23 | |||||||
170 | Rebekah Purcell | Sr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 28:12 | 9:24 | |||||||
171 | Juiliana Wright-kennedy | Jr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 28:41 | 9:34 | |||||||
172 | Mallory Matthews | Sr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
173 | Alexis Padilla | Fr | MATER DEI | 30:23 | 10:08 | |||||||
174 | Selena Villalobos | Fr | SANTA ANA VALLEY | 30:24 | 10:08 | |||||||
175 | Tiffany Trepanier | Fr | CENTENNIAL (LV) | 30:32 | 10:11 | |||||||
176 | Mayra Lopez | Sr | CLARK | 30:35 | 10:12 | |||||||
177 | Maria Sanchez | Fr | SANTA ANA VALLEY | 30:55 | 10:18 | |||||||
178 | Jacy Hope | Fr | SPRING VALLEY | 33:20 | 11:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRABUCO HILLS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
101:42 20:20 6:47 |
31 | Amy Tolentino Jr 19:32 6:31 1 |
Lauren Moore Jr 20:07 6:42 3 |
Brittany Hernandez Sr 20:35 6:52 7 |
Ashley Linder Jr 20:42 6:54 8 |
Shareen Najjar Jr 20:46 6:55 12 |
Sarah Brewer Sr 20:54 6:58 16 |
Kristina Kindseth Jr 21:24 7:08 23 |
2 | ESPERANZA 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
104:27 20:53 6:58 |
70 | Emma Griffie Jr 20:22 6:47 4 |
Kristen Baldoz Jr 20:27 6:49 5 |
Holly Victor So 20:51 6:57 14 |
Danielle Pinson Jr 21:19 7:06 22 |
Gina Risetter Jr 21:28 7:09 25 |
Amanda Flores Jr 21:37 7:12 28 |
Kelsey Espera Jr 23:19 7:46 48 |
3 | CORONADO (LV) 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:03 |
105:11 21:02 7:01 |
80 | Sami Forsberg So 20:33 6:51 6 |
Ally Ruggles Jr 20:45 6:55 10 |
Ashley Godfrey Fr 20:45 6:55 11 |
Sasha Moctezuma Jr 21:32 7:11 26 |
Kelsey Kincaid So 21:36 7:12 27 |
Celina Capone So 21:39 7:13 29 |
Shannon Donohue So 21:58 7:19 30 |
4 | LOS ALAMITOS 8-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
108:08 21:38 7:13 |
123 | Arlene Ngor Jr 20:54 6:58 17 |
Lauren Rogers Jr 21:06 7:02 18 |
Taylor Reimer Jr 21:06 7:02 19 |
Monica Nuiry Jr 22:29 7:30 34 |
Amber Enyart Sr 22:33 7:31 35 |
Olivia Hamid Jr 22:45 7:35 38 |
Ashley Fragale Jr 23:50 7:57 56 |
5 | WESTLAKE 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:11 |
110:00 22:00 7:20 |
145 | Courtney Koeritz Sr 20:49 6:56 13 |
Katelyn Elvin Jr 21:11 7:04 20 |
Andrea Lorch Fr 22:08 7:23 31 |
Julia Lomino Jr 22:52 7:37 39 |
Kelsey Alban Sr 23:00 7:40 42 |
Shobha Jagannatham So 24:04 8:01 66 |
Kimberlee Keller So 24:20 8:07 76 |
6 | WILSON (LB) 5-7-7-6-6 Gap: 3:26 |
113:17 22:39 7:33 |
194 | Christina Smith Sr 20:42 6:54 9 |
Madison Guest Jr 22:21 7:27 33 |
Madeline Green Jr 22:54 7:38 40 |
Elda Ortega Jr 23:12 7:44 44 |
Jeannette Alcocer Sr 24:08 8:03 68 |
Elizabeth Goodwin Fr 24:15 8:05 74 |
Andrea Cervantes-newton Jr 24:45 8:15 84 |
7 | Fountain Valley 2-4-6-7-7 Gap: 4:06 |
112:38 22:32 7:31 |
196 | Madyson Ward Jr 19:53 6:38 2 |
Caitlyn Schlepphorst Jr 21:25 7:08 24 |
Jessie Dubus Jr 23:31 7:50 50 |
Camille Devita Jr 23:50 7:57 57 |
Kendra Schlepphorst Jr 23:59 8:00 63 |
Sarah Lubchenko Jr 24:05 8:02 67 |
|
8 | CENTENNIAL (LV) 10-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:26 |
115:31 23:06 7:42 |
218 | Meagan Badger So 22:20 7:27 32 |
Jade Parke Sr 22:37 7:32 37 |
Ashley Kerr Jr 23:08 7:43 43 |
Brenda Mcllelan Jr 23:40 7:53 52 |
Jordanna Payne So 23:46 7:55 54 |
Alexis Keller So 23:47 7:56 55 |
Lindsey Kodweis Fr 23:57 7:59 61 |
9 | PALO VERDE 7-8-8-9-9 Gap: 4:02 |
117:00 23:24 7:48 |
277 | Kimberly Coombs Jr 20:53 6:58 15 |
Kristi Jones Jr 22:55 7:38 41 |
Alex Sawicki Sr 23:41 7:54 53 |
Molly Widmer Sr 24:36 8:12 83 |
Samantha Mendivel So 24:55 8:18 85 |
Kaitlin Neely Sr 25:01 8:20 87 |
Kelly Nie Fr 25:21 8:27 89 |
10 | CLARK 11-11-11-11-10 Gap: 1:39 |
118:04 23:37 7:52 |
283 | Rachel Payne So 22:35 7:32 36 |
Kristin Hoag Fr 23:12 7:44 45 |
Amy Jones Jr 23:51 7:57 59 |
Kayla Hoag Fr 24:12 8:04 71 |
Kate Collet Jr 24:14 8:05 72 |
Adrianna Marisal Jr 24:14 8:05 73 |
Debbie Young Jr 24:27 8:09 78 |
11 | LA MIRADA 9-10-10-10-11 Gap: 3:40 |
117:43 23:33 7:51 |
284 | Amber Hickman So 21:16 7:05 21 |
Alyssa Hernandez Fr 23:35 7:52 51 |
Victoria Vo Jr 23:57 7:59 62 |
Andrea Landeros Jr 23:59 8:00 64 |
Charlotte Custodio Jr 24:56 8:19 86 |
Tanya Ibarra Sr 25:21 8:27 90 |
Rhea Santiago Sr 25:31 8:30 93 |
12 | MATER DEI 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:05 |
119:52 23:58 7:59 |
323 | Lauren Rieches So 23:15 7:45 47 |
Olivia Obermeyer So 23:55 7:58 60 |
Karina Cornejo Jr 24:11 8:04 69 |
Milan Desamito So 24:11 8:04 70 |
Austen Farley Fr 24:20 8:07 77 |
Domenique Defeo Jr 24:27 8:09 79 |
Nicole Moreno Jr 24:35 8:12 82 |
13 | SECTA 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:55 |
121:13 24:15 8:05 |
355 | Rachel Routsong So 23:14 7:45 46 |
Ilysa Walker Fr 24:03 8:01 65 |
Stephanie De La Cruz So 24:17 8:06 75 |
Sarah Icarangal So 24:30 8:10 81 |
Jasmine Curiel Jr 25:09 8:23 88 |
Erika Arballo Sr 25:25 8:28 91 |
Maria Rodriguez Jr 25:49 8:36 95 |
14 | SANTA ANA VALLEY 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 7:31 |
136:30 27:18 9:06 |
424 | Manasha Arellano Jr 23:24 7:48 49 |
Jasmin Bahena Fr 24:28 8:09 80 |
Jazmin Meza Sr 27:19 9:06 96 |
Selena Villalobos Fr 30:24 10:08 99 |
Maria Sanchez Fr 30:55 10:18 100 |
||
15 | SPRING VALLEY 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:46 |
129:56 25:59 8:40 |
439 | Shaunie Russell Fr 23:51 7:57 58 |
Kristina White Fr 25:30 8:30 92 |
Karli Lambeth So 25:35 8:32 94 |
Diana Cavada Fr 27:23 9:08 97 |
Julia Kuk Jr 27:37 9:12 98 |
Jacy Hope Fr 33:20 11:07 101 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makenna Mcgrann | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
2 | Allie Freed | So | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
3 | Alexandra Reich | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
4 | Sara Cornett | So | ESPERANZA | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Alyssa Wade | Fr | ESPERANZA | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
6 | Michelle Navarro | Fr | LOS ALAMITOS | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
7 | Maya Desai | Fr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
8 | Francesca Vaccaro | So | YORBA LINDA | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
9 | Linnea Huddy | So | ESPERANZA | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
10 | Jennifer Schulman | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:13 | 6:44 | 1/16 | 7/29 | 6/16 | 20:37 (0:24) |
20:37 (0:24) |
#PR! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Katherine Whitlock | Fr | LOS ALAMITOS | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
12 | Aini Morales | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:25 | 6:48 | 2/16 | 9/29 | 5/16 | 21:13 (0:48) |
21:13 (0:48) |
#PR! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Hannah Randall | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
14 | Brittany Machulda | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
15 | Alex Ledesma | So | ESPERANZA | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
16 | Kaitlyn Koba | So | NORTH TORRANCE | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Tiffani Barham | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
18 | Alicia Iwakiri | Fr | NORTH TORRANCE | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
19 | Alexandra Pappagelis | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
20 | Brianna Parish | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
21 | Anne Carpenter | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
22 | Madeline Norling-christe | Fr | WESTLAKE | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Christina Nauta | So | ESPERANZA | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Rachel Stillman | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
25 | Jj Adams | Fr | ESPERANZA | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
26 | Aydee Melgar | So | WILSON (LB) | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Deanna Davis | Fr | NORTH TORRANCE | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Arantxa Sanchez-cruz | Fr | WESTLAKE | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Karisa Hirahara | Fr | YORBA LINDA | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Jocelyn Dorame | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Dunstan | Fr | LOS ALAMITOS | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
32 | Deanna Mc Nurlan | So | WESTLAKE | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
33 | Alaina Senear | Fr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
34 | Ashley Sarquiz | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
35 | Madison Schuetz | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
36 | Tammy Tran | So | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Stephanie Lowe | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
38 | Khanh Nguyen | So | Fountain Valley | 21:29 | 7:10 | 3/16 | 12/29 | 7/16 | 22:51 (1:22) |
22:51 (1:22) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
39 | Karen Ascencio | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
40 | Jadynn Powers | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:38 | 7:13 | 4/16 | 13/29 | 5/16 | 23:29 (1:51) |
23:29 (1:51) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
41 | Elizabeth Francisco | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:42 | 7:14 | 5/16 | 14/29 | 4/14 | 22:41 (0:59) |
22:41 (0:59) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
42 | Stephanie Allen | Fr | NORTH TORRANCE | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
43 | Kha-ai Nguyen | Fr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
44 | Maria Chavarria | So | LA MIRADA | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
45 | Chiara Burns | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
46 | Natalie Stein | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
47 | Kayla Yopp | So | NORTH TORRANCE | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
48 | Megan Carpenter | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
49 | Kim Driessen | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
50 | Amanda Stevens | Fr | YORBA LINDA | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
51 | Lauren Kanzakia | So | YORBA LINDA | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
52 | Rachel Chang | Fr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
53 | Aitana Zermeno | Fr | SANTA MARGARITA | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
54 | Alicia Bui | Fr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
55 | Anna Torrence | Fr | YORBA LINDA | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
56 | Emily Takeuchi | Fr | NORTH TORRANCE | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
57 | Hallie Somerville | So | YORBA LINDA | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
58 | Danielle Thorhaug | Fr | YORBA LINDA | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
59 | Cali Almeida | Fr | SOUTH TORRANCE | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
60 | Lyndsie Valenzuela | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
61 | Chelsea Lam | So | WESTLAKE | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
62 | Allison Neal | So | PATRICK HENRY | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
63 | Tarah Marshall | So | MILLIKAN | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
64 | Nicole Southam | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
65 | Jackie Dulguime | So | YORBA LINDA | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
66 | Carly Kennedy | So | WILSON (LB) | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
67 | Kristine Haas | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
68 | Nicole Ludena | So | SOUTH TORRANCE | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
69 | Axenya Kachen | Fr | LIBERTY | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
70 | Alicia Williamson | Fr | WESTLAKE | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
71 | Samantha Emery | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
72 | Jasmyne Carrodine | So | LIBERTY | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
73 | Dana Gersten | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
74 | Brittney Salvador | Fr | MILLIKAN | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
75 | Shari Brown | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
76 | Kailee Takashima | Fr | SOUTH TORRANCE | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
77 | Stephanie Thomas | Fr | WESTLAKE | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
78 | Jessica Gutierrez | Fr | ESPERANZA | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
79 | Nicole Abramowicz | So | MILLIKAN | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
80 | Lauren Higbee | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
81 | Amy Fierro | So | ESPERANZA | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
82 | Kaylea Ketland | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:07 | 7:42 | 6/16 | 15/29 | 8/13 | 25:50 (2:43) |
25:50 (2:43) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
83 | Karianna Myers | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
84 | Joselyn Ibarra | So | WILSON (LB) | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
85 | Eryan Gwin | So | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
86 | Allison Chapman | Fr | NORTH TORRANCE | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
87 | Nina Rastogi | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:19 | 7:46 | 7/16 | 16/29 | 7/13 | 25:22 (2:03) |
25:22 (2:03) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
88 | Krissy Ghio | So | SANTA MARGARITA | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
89 | Julia Tubert | Fr | WILSON (LB) | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
90 | Mica Munn | Fr | YORBA LINDA | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
91 | Angeleica Thai | Fr | ESPERANZA | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
92 | Aubrey Freiberg | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
93 | Brenna Ross | Fr | LOS ALAMITOS | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
94 | Amy Sotelo | Fr | LA MIRADA | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
95 | Brittany Beltran | Fr | ESPERANZA | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
96 | Evelyn Delgado | So | WILSON (LB) | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
97 | Lauren Drochner | So | WILSON (LB) | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
98 | Christen Kang | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:32 | 7:51 | 8/16 | 18/29 | 6/13 | 25:03 (1:31) |
25:03 (1:31) |
#PR! (LR, PR) | |
99 | Elizabeth Olvera | Fr | MILLIKAN | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
100 | Kirra Balasbas | Fr | NORTH TORRANCE | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
101 | Cassie Vigil | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
102 | Ashley Graves | Fr | SANTA MARGARITA | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
103 | Nicole Heighes | Fr | LOS ALAMITOS | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
104 | Holly Hagin | Fr | MILLIKAN | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
105 | Kaitlin Propeck | So | SANTA MARGARITA | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
106 | Ashley Evans | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
107 | Catherine Bernardo | So | WESTLAKE | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
108 | Soraya Eid | Fr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
109 | Kelly Prinzing | So | YORBA LINDA | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
110 | Jamie Chafe | Fr | NORTH TORRANCE | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
111 | Lindsey Wetmore | So | SANTA MARGARITA | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
112 | Taylor Wulf | Fr | SANTA MARGARITA | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
113 | Hayley Oshiro | So | SOUTH TORRANCE | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
114 | Miranda Auer | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
115 | Amanda Kasten | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
116 | Olivia Medina | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
117 | Shay Mehr | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
118 | Kylie Coniff | So | WESTLAKE | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
119 | Natalie Lopez | Fr | ESPERANZA | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
120 | Ashley Thomas | Fr | ESPERANZA | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
121 | Megan Casey | So | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
122 | Crystal Eng | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
123 | Alison Boyack | So | Fountain Valley | 24:31 | 8:10 | 9/16 | 22/29 | 7/13 | ||||
124 | Karen Hernandez | Fr | MILLIKAN | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
125 | So-um Kim | Fr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
126 | Isadora Pejic | Fr | NORTH TORRANCE | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
127 | Allyson Wolfe | So | Fountain Valley | 24:33 | 8:11 | 10/16 | 23/29 | 7/12 | 26:43 (2:10) |
26:43 (2:10) |
#PR! (LR, PR) | |
128 | Cassie Harris | So | NORTH TORRANCE | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
129 | Molly Mcclary | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
130 | Megan Summers | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
131 | Victoria Le | So | Fountain Valley | 24:39 | 8:13 | 11/16 | 24/29 | 5/10 | 26:54 (2:15) |
26:54 (2:15) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
132 | Jessica Toghian | Fr | YORBA LINDA | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
133 | Victoria Paulson | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
134 | Maria E. Nieto | Fr | ANAHEIM | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
135 | Carissa Lechuga | Fr | LA MIRADA | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
136 | Mia Schibetta | Fr | LIBERTY | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
137 | Rachel Imburgia | Fr | SANTA MARGARITA | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
138 | Stephanie Kirchhoff | Fr | WILSON (LB) | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
139 | Megan Foran | So | Fountain Valley | 24:52 | 8:17 | 12/16 | 25/29 | 3/8 | 26:27 (1:35) |
26:27 (1:35) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
140 | Jessica Morales | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
141 | Emma Baedwell | Fr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
142 | Marija Nadjsombati | So | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
143 | Sierra Weiss | Fr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
144 | Veronika Weiss | Fr | WESTLAKE | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
145 | Kaylena Katz | So | PATRICK HENRY | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
146 | Katelyn Livingstone | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
147 | Jessica Stewart | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
148 | Chelsey Hofus | Fr | LOS ALAMITOS | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
149 | Bailey Miller | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
150 | Meghan Zavala | So | WESTLAKE | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
151 | Rachel Webb | Fr | Fountain Valley | 25:13 | 8:24 | 13/16 | 26/29 | 3/7 | 26:59 (1:46) |
26:59 (1:46) |
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
152 | Jenna Hytrek | Fr | WILSON (LB) | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
153 | Kayla Herrera | Fr | LIBERTY | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
154 | Mariana Gonzalez | So | ANAHEIM | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
155 | Jessica Zhou | So | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
156 | Lauren Reed | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
157 | Maryrose Martinez | Fr | ANAHEIM | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
158 | Alexis Richardson | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
159 | Madison Hitch | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
160 | Camille Ko | Fr | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
161 | Areana Dibella | Fr | WILSON (LB) | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
162 | Hannah Campbell | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
163 | Erica Coffey | So | PATRICK HENRY | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
164 | Tracy Chavez | Fr | WESTLAKE | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
165 | Cynthia Do | So | ANAHEIM | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
166 | Rachel Fuller | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
167 | Taylor Schack | Fr | MILLIKAN | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
168 | Karen Garay | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
169 | Taylor Hiebert | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
170 | Elena Estrada | Fr | LA MIRADA | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
171 | Connie Chung | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
172 | Veronica Brawley | So | PATRICK HENRY | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
173 | Jillian Frost | So | LOS ALAMITOS | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
174 | Jillian Peart | Fr | LA MIRADA | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
175 | Roxana Hernandez | Fr | LA MIRADA | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
176 | Monica Brady | Fr | LOS ALAMITOS | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
177 | Alice Dillon | So | WESTLAKE | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
178 | Hayley Kantor | So | WESTLAKE | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
179 | Sarah Kantrowitz | Fr | SOUTH TORRANCE | 26:53 | 8:58 | |||||||
180 | Kaylee Latimer | So | PATRICK HENRY | 26:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
181 | Annie Farley | Fr | SANTA MARGARITA | 27:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
182 | Jessica Bardo | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
183 | Natalie Nuciforo | So | WESTLAKE | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
184 | Lindsey Jenkins | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
185 | Kyra Bohnett | So | PATRICK HENRY | 27:08 | 9:03 | |||||||
186 | Chantal Heavirland | So | SANTA MARGARITA | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
187 | Jocelynn Florian | So | LA MIRADA | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
188 | Safia Lee | Fr | MILLIKAN | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
189 | Nayomi Cawthorne | So | PATRICK HENRY | 27:25 | 9:08 | |||||||
190 | Andrea Resnick | So | Fountain Valley | 27:33 | 9:11 | 14/16 | 27/29 | 6/7 | 29:01 (1:28) |
29:01 (1:28) |
#PR! (LR, PR) | |
191 | Samantha Caraballo | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
192 | Corrina Leblanc | Fr | MILLIKAN | 27:37 | 9:12 | |||||||
193 | Urmila Janardin | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 27:39 | 9:13 | |||||||
194 | Hare Ozawa | So | NORTH TORRANCE | 27:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
195 | Rachael Bridges | So | PATRICK HENRY | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
196 | Madeleine Hart | Fr | MILLIKAN | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
197 | Savannah Sweeting | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
198 | Kaycee Fischer | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
199 | Lauren Nelson | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 28:31 | 9:30 | |||||||
200 | Danielle Peare | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
201 | Ruby Field | So | PATRICK HENRY | 28:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
202 | Vy Van | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 28:48 | 9:36 | |||||||
203 | Linsey Tran | Fr | Fountain Valley | 28:51 | 9:37 | 15/16 | 28/29 | 5/5 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
204 | Danielle Shi | So | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) | 28:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
205 | Heather Williams | So | SANTA MARGARITA | 29:38 | 9:53 | |||||||
206 | Gabriela Rivera | Fr | MILLIKAN | 30:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
207 | Sarah Kulpa | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 30:26 | 10:09 | |||||||
208 | Brandy Dixon | Fr | NORTH TORRANCE | 30:48 | 10:16 | |||||||
209 | Marlene Manzo | Fr | LA MIRADA | 31:07 | 10:22 | |||||||
210 | Naomi De Vita | Fr | Fountain Valley | 31:19 | 10:26 | 16/16 | 29/29 | 5/5 | 27:56.8 | 27:56.8 | ||
211 | Sierra Mcintosh | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 32:42 | 10:54 | |||||||
212 | Amie Morales | So | NORTH TORRANCE | 35:41 | 11:54 | |||||||
213 | Zoraya Silva | Fr | LA MIRADA | 35:59 | 12:00 | |||||||
214 | Sierra Gibo | Fr | LA MIRADA | 40:43 | 13:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRABUCO HILLS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
101:17 20:15 6:45 |
48 | Makenna Mcgrann So 19:35 6:32 1 |
Alexandra Reich So 19:48 6:36 3 |
Hannah Randall Fr 20:34 6:51 13 |
Brittany Machulda Fr 20:36 6:52 14 |
Tiffani Barham So 20:44 6:55 17 |
Brianna Parish Fr 20:51 6:57 20 |
Rachel Stillman Fr 20:57 6:59 24 |
2 | ESPERANZA 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
101:36 20:19 6:46 |
56 | Sara Cornett So 19:51 6:37 4 |
Alyssa Wade Fr 20:01 6:40 5 |
Linnea Huddy So 20:11 6:44 9 |
Alex Ledesma So 20:37 6:52 15 |
Christina Nauta So 20:56 6:59 23 |
Jj Adams Fr 21:03 7:01 25 |
Jessica Gutierrez Fr 23:02 7:41 64 |
3 | LOS ALAMITOS 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
103:27 20:41 6:54 |
87 | Michelle Navarro Fr 20:03 6:41 6 |
Katherine Whitlock Fr 20:24 6:48 11 |
Alexandra Pappagelis So 20:50 6:57 19 |
Anne Carpenter So 20:52 6:57 21 |
Sarah Dunstan Fr 21:18 7:06 30 |
Ashley Sarquiz So 21:22 7:07 33 |
Megan Carpenter So 21:57 7:19 42 |
4 | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 2-2-4-4-4 Gap: 2:08 |
104:23 20:53 6:58 |
114 | Allie Freed So 19:41 6:34 2 |
Maya Desai Fr 20:06 6:42 7 |
Alaina Senear Fr 21:20 7:07 32 |
Tammy Tran So 21:27 7:09 34 |
Kha-ai Nguyen Fr 21:49 7:16 39 |
Rachel Chang Fr 22:13 7:24 45 |
Alicia Bui Fr 22:20 7:27 47 |
5 | Fountain Valley 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:29 |
105:27 21:05 7:02 |
130 | Jennifer Schulman Fr 20:13 6:44 10 |
Aini Morales Fr 20:25 6:48 12 |
Khanh Nguyen So 21:29 7:10 35 |
Jadynn Powers Fr 21:38 7:13 36 |
Elizabeth Francisco Fr 21:42 7:14 37 |
Kaylea Ketland Fr 23:07 7:42 66 |
Nina Rastogi Fr 23:19 7:46 69 |
6 | NORTH TORRANCE 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:17 |
106:16 21:15 7:05 |
140 | Kaitlyn Koba So 20:37 6:52 16 |
Alicia Iwakiri Fr 20:48 6:56 18 |
Deanna Davis Fr 21:09 7:03 27 |
Stephanie Allen Fr 21:48 7:16 38 |
Kayla Yopp So 21:54 7:18 41 |
Emily Takeuchi Fr 22:20 7:27 49 |
Allison Chapman Fr 23:15 7:45 68 |
7 | YORBA LINDA 5-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:12 |
107:52 21:34 7:11 |
172 | Francesca Vaccaro So 20:08 6:43 8 |
Karisa Hirahara Fr 21:12 7:04 29 |
Amanda Stevens Fr 22:06 7:22 43 |
Lauren Kanzakia So 22:06 7:22 44 |
Anna Torrence Fr 22:20 7:27 48 |
Hallie Somerville So 22:24 7:28 50 |
Danielle Thorhaug Fr 22:24 7:28 51 |
8 | WESTLAKE 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:00 |
108:49 21:46 7:15 |
194 | Madeline Norling-christe Fr 20:55 6:58 22 |
Arantxa Sanchez-cruz Fr 21:11 7:04 28 |
Deanna Mc Nurlan So 21:18 7:06 31 |
Chelsea Lam So 22:30 7:30 54 |
Alicia Williamson Fr 22:55 7:38 59 |
Stephanie Thomas Fr 23:01 7:40 63 |
Catherine Bernardo So 23:52 7:57 81 |
9 | WILSON (LB) 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:19 |
113:57 22:47 7:36 |
295 | Aydee Melgar So 21:09 7:03 26 |
Carly Kennedy So 22:49 7:36 57 |
Joselyn Ibarra So 23:10 7:43 67 |
Julia Tubert Fr 23:21 7:47 71 |
Evelyn Delgado So 23:28 7:49 74 |
Lauren Drochner So 23:30 7:50 75 |
Stephanie Kirchhoff Fr 24:51 8:17 89 |
10 | PATRICK HENRY 13-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:12 |
115:08 23:02 7:41 |
317 | Lyndsie Valenzuela Fr 22:29 7:30 53 |
Allison Neal So 22:36 7:32 55 |
Samantha Emery Fr 22:56 7:39 60 |
Aubrey Freiberg Fr 23:26 7:49 72 |
Cassie Vigil Fr 23:41 7:54 77 |
Megan Summers Fr 24:37 8:12 86 |
Kaylena Katz So 25:04 8:21 90 |
11 | MILLIKAN 14-14-12-12-11 Gap: 1:08 |
115:59 23:12 7:44 |
337 | Tarah Marshall So 22:37 7:32 56 |
Brittney Salvador Fr 22:59 7:40 61 |
Nicole Abramowicz So 23:02 7:41 65 |
Elizabeth Olvera Fr 23:36 7:52 76 |
Holly Hagin Fr 23:45 7:55 79 |
Karen Hernandez Fr 24:31 8:10 85 |
Taylor Schack Fr 25:56 8:39 91 |
12 | SOUTH TORRANCE 12-11-11-11-12 Gap: 4:28 |
119:17 23:51 7:57 |
351 | Cali Almeida Fr 22:25 7:28 52 |
Nicole Ludena So 22:51 7:37 58 |
Kailee Takashima Fr 23:00 7:40 62 |
Hayley Oshiro So 24:08 8:03 84 |
Sarah Kantrowitz Fr 26:53 8:58 95 |
||
13 | SANTA MARGARITA 11-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:48 |
117:13 23:27 7:49 |
356 | Aitana Zermeno Fr 22:16 7:25 46 |
Krissy Ghio So 23:20 7:47 70 |
Ashley Graves Fr 23:43 7:54 78 |
Kaitlin Propeck So 23:50 7:57 80 |
Lindsey Wetmore So 24:04 8:01 82 |
Taylor Wulf Fr 24:04 8:01 83 |
Rachel Imburgia Fr 24:48 8:16 88 |
14 | LA MIRADA 10-12-14-14-14 Gap: 4:43 |
122:37 24:31 8:10 |
385 | Maria Chavarria So 21:51 7:17 40 |
Amy Sotelo Fr 23:27 7:49 73 |
Carissa Lechuga Fr 24:41 8:14 87 |
Elena Estrada Fr 26:04 8:41 92 |
Jillian Peart Fr 26:34 8:51 93 |
Roxana Hernandez Fr 26:37 8:52 94 |
Jocelynn Florian So 27:10 9:03 96 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRABUCO HILLS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
105:59 21:12 7:04 |
20 | Brianna Parish Fr 20:51 6:57 1 |
Rachel Stillman Fr 20:57 6:59 2 |
Jocelyn Dorame So 21:16 7:05 4 |
Madison Schuetz Fr 21:26 7:09 6 |
Stephanie Lowe Fr 21:29 7:10 7 |
Karen Ascencio So 21:35 7:12 8 |
Chiara Burns Fr 21:52 7:17 9 |
2 | LOS ALAMITOS 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:21 |
113:15 22:39 7:33 |
89 | Ashley Sarquiz So 21:22 7:07 5 |
Megan Carpenter So 21:57 7:19 10 |
Nicole Southam So 22:46 7:35 16 |
Brenna Ross Fr 23:27 7:49 27 |
Nicole Heighes Fr 23:43 7:54 31 |
Victoria Paulson So 24:39 8:13 50 |
Chelsey Hofus Fr 25:09 8:23 57 |
3 | ESPERANZA 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:25 |
114:04 22:49 7:36 |
96 | Jj Adams Fr 21:03 7:01 3 |
Jessica Gutierrez Fr 23:02 7:41 19 |
Amy Fierro So 23:06 7:42 20 |
Angeleica Thai Fr 23:25 7:48 26 |
Brittany Beltran Fr 23:28 7:49 28 |
Natalie Lopez Fr 24:17 8:06 38 |
Ashley Thomas Fr 24:18 8:06 39 |
4 | YORBA LINDA 6-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:33 |
114:55 22:59 7:40 |
105 | Hallie Somerville So 22:24 7:28 14 |
Danielle Thorhaug Fr 22:24 7:28 15 |
Jackie Dulguime So 22:47 7:36 17 |
Mica Munn Fr 23:23 7:48 25 |
Kelly Prinzing So 23:57 7:59 34 |
Jessica Toghian Fr 24:39 8:13 49 |
|
5 | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 2:14 |
116:05 23:13 7:44 |
118 | Rachel Chang Fr 22:13 7:24 11 |
Alicia Bui Fr 22:20 7:27 12 |
Eryan Gwin So 23:10 7:43 22 |
Soraya Eid Fr 23:55 7:58 33 |
Megan Casey So 24:27 8:09 40 |
So-um Kim Fr 24:32 8:11 43 |
Emma Baedwell Fr 24:54 8:18 53 |
6 | NORTH TORRANCE 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:13 |
117:47 23:33 7:51 |
145 | Emily Takeuchi Fr 22:20 7:27 13 |
Allison Chapman Fr 23:15 7:45 23 |
Kirra Balasbas Fr 23:39 7:53 30 |
Jamie Chafe Fr 24:00 8:00 35 |
Isadora Pejic Fr 24:33 8:11 44 |
Cassie Harris So 24:34 8:11 46 |
Hare Ozawa So 27:41 9:14 72 |
7 | Fountain Valley 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:26 |
119:02 23:48 7:56 |
160 | Kaylea Ketland Fr 23:07 7:42 21 |
Nina Rastogi Fr 23:19 7:46 24 |
Christen Kang Fr 23:32 7:51 29 |
Alison Boyack So 24:31 8:10 41 |
Allyson Wolfe So 24:33 8:11 45 |
Victoria Le So 24:39 8:13 48 |
Megan Foran So 24:52 8:17 52 |
8 | WESTLAKE 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:11 |
121:23 24:17 8:06 |
199 | Stephanie Thomas Fr 23:01 7:40 18 |
Catherine Bernardo So 23:52 7:57 32 |
Kylie Coniff So 24:16 8:05 37 |
Veronika Weiss Fr 25:02 8:21 54 |
Meghan Zavala So 25:12 8:24 58 |
Tracy Chavez Fr 25:48 8:36 60 |
Alice Dillon So 26:46 8:55 64 |
9 | PATRICK HENRY 11-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:51 |
127:00 25:24 8:28 |
279 | Megan Summers Fr 24:37 8:12 47 |
Kaylena Katz So 25:04 8:21 55 |
Katelyn Livingstone Fr 25:04 8:21 56 |
Erica Coffey So 25:47 8:36 59 |
Veronica Brawley So 26:28 8:49 62 |
Kaylee Latimer So 26:58 8:59 65 |
Jessica Bardo Fr 27:01 9:00 67 |
10 | SANTA MARGARITA 9-9-9-10-10 Gap: 5:34 |
132:39 26:32 8:51 |
295 | Taylor Wulf Fr 24:04 8:01 36 |
Rachel Imburgia Fr 24:48 8:16 51 |
Annie Farley Fr 27:00 9:00 66 |
Chantal Heavirland So 27:09 9:03 68 |
Heather Williams So 29:38 9:53 74 |
||
11 | MILLIKAN 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:29 |
133:26 26:41 8:54 |
317 | Karen Hernandez Fr 24:31 8:10 42 |
Taylor Schack Fr 25:56 8:39 61 |
Safia Lee Fr 27:22 9:07 70 |
Corrina Leblanc Fr 27:37 9:12 71 |
Madeleine Hart Fr 28:00 9:20 73 |
Gabriela Rivera Fr 30:00 10:00 75 |
|
12 | LA MIRADA 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 14:06 |
161:36 32:19 10:46 |
363 | Roxana Hernandez Fr 26:37 8:52 63 |
Jocelynn Florian So 27:10 9:03 69 |
Marlene Manzo Fr 31:07 10:22 76 |
Zoraya Silva Fr 35:59 12:00 77 |
Sierra Gibo Fr 40:43 13:34 78 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRABUCO HILLS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
110:16 22:03 7:21 |
15 | Karen Ascencio So 21:35 7:12 1 |
Chiara Burns Fr 21:52 7:17 2 |
Natalie Stein So 21:53 7:18 3 |
Kim Driessen So 22:06 7:22 4 |
Kristine Haas So 22:50 7:37 5 |
Dana Gersten So 22:58 7:39 6 |
Shari Brown Fr 23:00 7:40 7 |
2 | UNIVERSITY (IRVINE) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
124:53 24:59 8:20 |
64 | So-um Kim Fr 24:32 8:11 8 |
Emma Baedwell Fr 24:54 8:18 12 |
Marija Nadjsombati So 25:00 8:20 13 |
Sierra Weiss Fr 25:02 8:21 14 |
Jessica Zhou So 25:25 8:28 17 |
Camille Ko Fr 25:36 8:32 18 |
Danielle Shi So 28:59 9:40 32 |
3 | LOS ALAMITOS 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:50 |
128:39 25:44 8:35 |
85 | Victoria Paulson So 24:39 8:13 10 |
Chelsey Hofus Fr 25:09 8:23 15 |
Karen Garay So 26:01 8:40 19 |
Connie Chung So 26:21 8:47 20 |
Jillian Frost So 26:29 8:50 21 |
Monica Brady Fr 26:41 8:54 22 |
|
4 | Fountain Valley 3-2-3-3-4 Gap: 4:12 |
131:08 26:14 8:45 |
94 | Victoria Le So 24:39 8:13 9 |
Megan Foran So 24:52 8:17 11 |
Rachel Webb Fr 25:13 8:24 16 |
Andrea Resnick So 27:33 9:11 27 |
Linsey Tran Fr 28:51 9:37 31 |
Naomi De Vita Fr 31:19 10:26 33 |
|
5 | PATRICK HENRY 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:37 |
136:07 27:13 9:04 |
126 | Kaylee Latimer So 26:58 8:59 23 |
Jessica Bardo Fr 27:01 9:00 24 |
Kyra Bohnett So 27:08 9:03 25 |
Nayomi Cawthorne So 27:25 9:08 26 |
Samantha Caraballo Fr 27:35 9:12 28 |
Rachael Bridges So 27:49 9:16 29 |
Savannah Sweeting Fr 28:21 9:27 30 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.