Tesoro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Ashley Jr JV 24:11 8:15 2.93 67/124 11/11 24/35 1/2 22:17 22:17
Bannigan, Noelle Fr Fr 26:57 9:12 2.93 133/154 9/12 31/35 7/8
Baral, Zoe Fr Fr 22:03 7:32 2.93 30/154 2/12 15/35 8/22
Barragan, Kimie Fr Fr 23:36 8:03 2.93 64/154 5/12 21/35 7/15
Cendejas, Raeanne Sr JV 22:52 7:48 2.93 35/124 6/11 16/35 1/12 22:46 22:46 22:46
Coleman, Jessica Fr Fr 27:54 9:31 2.93 144/154 10/12 33/35 5/6
Cook, Kaitlyn So V 19:13 6:34 2.93 26/82 5/7 5/35 2/13 20:55
(1:42,8.1)
20:55
(1:42,8.1)
20:55
(1:42,8.1)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Devlin, Mary Jr JV 21:44 7:25 2.93 19/124 5/11 13/35 1/14 22:52
(1:08,5.0)
22:52
(1:08,5.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Elliott, Ashley Sr V 18:25 6:17 2.93 6/82 3/7 3/35 1/13 18:43
(0:18,1.6)
18:31
(0:06,0.5)
18:31
(0:06,0.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Gehrich, Amanda Fr V 17:29 5:58 2.93 2/82 1/7 1/35 2/13
Grady, Angelica Fr Fr 20:48 7:06 2.93 8/154 1/12 10/35 7/23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (PG)
Hannay, Karsyn Fr Fr 28:00 9:33 2.93 145/154 11/12 34/35 4/4
Harper, Isabel Fr Fr 24:58 8:31 2.93 100/154 7/12 26/35 6/8
Johnson, Katie So So 24:59 8:32 2.93 68/111 2/5 27/35 15/23
Lapidus, Stephanie Sr V 19:02 6:30 2.93 21/82 4/7 4/35 3/13 18:34 18:48 18:13
Liem, Erica Jr JV 21:02 7:11 2.93 8/124 4/11 12/35 1/18 19:14 19:14 18:09
Linderman, Megan Jr JV 19:16 6:35 2.93 1/124 1/11 7/35 1/24 20:54
(1:38,7.8)
20:54
(1:38,7.8)
20:54
(1:38,7.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Mckenna, Emily Jr JV 23:09 7:54 2.93 45/124 7/11 17/35 1/6 24:32
(1:23,5.6)
24:32
(1:23,5.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Mohiuddin, Grace Fr Fr 24:32 8:22 2.93 89/154 6/12 25/35 6/11
O'Brien, Sarah Jr JV 23:17 7:57 2.93 51/124 8/11 18/35 1/4 24:19
(1:02,4.2)
24:19
(1:02,4.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Parsons, Sarah Sr V 19:15 6:34 2.93 27/82 6/7 6/35 2/9 19:11 19:02 19:02
Redden, Jessica Jr JV 23:38 8:04 2.93 57/124 9/11 22/35 1/3
Richardson, Micaela Fr Fr 23:29 8:01 2.93 59/154 4/12 20/35 7/16
Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna Jr JV 20:48 7:06 2.93 4/124 3/11 10/35 1/19 20:40 20:40 20:40
Salemi, Marie Fr Fr 28:50 9:50 2.93 151/154 12/12 35/35 4/4
Scharmann, Emily Sr V 18:13 6:13 2.93 3/82 2/7 2/35 1/13 18:25
(0:12,1.1)
17:56 17:46 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
Scharmann, Molly So V 20:34 7:01 2.93 52/82 7/7 9/35 2/8 19:43 19:43 19:43
Simpson, Shae Sr JV 24:05 8:13 2.93 65/124 10/11 23/35 1/2 21:46 21:46 21:46
Smathers, Clarissa So So 21:49 7:27 2.93 30/111 1/5 14/35 12/25 20:21 20:21 20:21
Suwandi, Marcea So So 25:55 8:51 2.93 79/111 4/5 29/35 10/14
Tamura, Sarah Fr Fr 23:25 8:00 2.93 57/154 3/12 19/35 9/21
Vega, Courtney So So 27:39 9:26 2.93 94/111 5/5 32/35 10/13
Webster, Kylee Jr JV 19:43 6:44 2.93 2/124 2/11 8/35 1/20 19:37 19:45
(0:02,0.2)
19:37 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Wilson, Julia Fr Fr 26:16 8:58 2.93 124/154 8/12 30/35 7/8
Wran, Cierra So So 25:47 8:48 2.93 77/111 3/5 28/35 13/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/13 92:22
1:44
2.93 6:18 5:58 6:34 58 6:17 94:07
(1:45,1.9)
93:31
(1:09,1.2)
91:55 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Amanda Gehrich (2), Emily Scharmann (3), Ashley Elliott (6), Stephanie Lapidus (21), Kaitlyn Cook (26)
So 1st 5 9/13 126:09
5:50
2.93 8:37 7:27 9:26 255 7:11 110:32 110:32 Clarissa Smathers (26), Katie Johnson (49), Cierra Wran (55), Marcea Suwandi (57), Courtney Vega (68)
JV 1st 5 1/14 102:33
2:28
2.93 7:00 6:35 7:25 33 7:00 100:42 100:42 100:42 Megan Linderman (1), Kylee Webster (2), Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd (4), Erica Liem (8), Mary Devlin (18)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 117:01
1:13
2.93 7:59 7:48 8:13 18 7:59 119:20
(2:19,1.9)
119:20
(2:19,1.9%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR) Raeanne Cendejas (1), Emily Mckenna (2), Sarah O'Brien (4), Jessica Redden (5), Shae Simpson (6)
Fr 1st 5 7/15 113:21
2:48
2.93 7:44 7:06 8:03 183 7:14 110:25 110:25 Angelica Grady (7), Zoe Baral (26), Sarah Tamura (48), Micaela Richardson (49), Kimie Barragan (53)
Fr 2nd 5 5/6 130:37
3:22
2.93 8:55 8:22 9:31 135 7:59 115:22 115:22 Grace Mohiuddin (16), Isabel Harper (19), Julia Wilson (31), Noelle Bannigan (34), Jessica Coleman (35)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Ortega So Saugus 17:26 5:57
2 Amanda Gehrich Fr Tesoro 17:29 5:58 1/7 1/35 2/13
3 Emily Scharmann Sr Tesoro 18:13 6:13 2/7 2/35 1/13 18:25
(0:12)
17:56 17:46 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
4 Delaney White Fr Santa Rosa 18:16 6:14
5 Nina Sassano Sr Saugus 18:24 6:17
6 Ashley Elliott Sr Tesoro 18:25 6:17 3/7 3/35 1/13 18:43
(0:18)
18:31
(0:06)
18:31
(0:06)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Abigail Frankian Jr Saugus 18:26 6:17
8 Emma Lautanen So Mira Costa 18:35 6:21
9 Brianne Holland So Royal 18:36 6:21
10 Valeria Soto Sr Canyon (cc) 18:37 6:21
11 Hannah Allen So Homestead 18:40 6:22
12 Madison Hills Sr Canyon (cc) 18:46 6:24
13 Olivia Altieri Sr Saugus 18:48 6:25
14 Alex Hill Sr Saugus 18:52 6:26
15 Augustina Hansen So Hart 18:54 6:27
16 Lindsey Jakeman Sr Canyon (cc) 18:54 6:27
17 Lauren Hagedorn Sr Mira Costa 18:55 6:27
18 Ameena Tawakol Sr Homestead 18:58 6:28
19 Shalyn Mabritto Jr Canyon (cc) 18:59 6:29
20 Darby Laplant So Saugus 19:00 6:29
21 Stephanie Lapidus Sr Tesoro 19:02 6:30 4/7 4/35 3/13 18:34 18:48 18:13
22 Natasha Brunstein So Mira Costa 19:02 6:30
23 Alice Zhou Sr Homestead 19:03 6:30
24 Kendall Stuscavage Sr College Park 19:08 6:32
25 Ella Verhees Sr Point Loma 19:12 6:33
26 Kaitlyn Cook So Tesoro 19:13 6:34 5/7 5/35 2/13 20:55
(1:42)
20:55
(1:42)
20:55
(1:42)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Sarah Parsons Sr Tesoro 19:15 6:34 6/7 6/35 2/9 19:11 19:02 19:02
28 Lauren Inouye Sr Mira Costa 19:16 6:35
29 Yvette Sandoval Sr Mira Costa 19:24 6:37
30 Emma Arlen Jr College Park 19:25 6:38
31 Heidi Hoslet Sr Saugus 19:25 6:38
32 Taylor Arco Fr Mission Viejo 19:28 6:39
33 Sa Van Ommeren-egb Fr Casa Grande 19:33 6:40
34 Victoria Miguel Sr College Park 19:44 6:44
35 Rachel Johnston Sr West Hills 19:46 6:45
36 Emily Dowey So College Park 19:47 6:45
37 Selina Saliba So College Park 19:49 6:46
38 Leora Tofler So Mira Costa 19:53 6:47
39 Sara Bagnell Jr Point Loma 19:57 6:49
40 Ileana Moon Fr Casa Grande 19:57 6:49
41 Emely Amaya Jr Royal 19:58 6:49
42 Yohana Neri Fr Hart 20:02 6:50
43 Sara Fleming Sr Mission Viejo 20:10 6:53
44 Maddy Galvez Jr Mission Viejo 20:12 6:54
45 Guadalupe Ruiz Sr Canyon (cc) 20:19 6:56
46 Shelby Dunn Jr Canyon (cc) 20:19 6:56
47 Caroline Foudy Sr Royal 20:23 6:57
48 Mackensie Peace Jr Mission Viejo 20:28 6:59
49 Cierra Leduc Fr West Hills 20:29 6:59
50 Andrea Gonzalez So Casa Grande 20:30 7:00
51 Yesenia Razo Sr Hart 20:32 7:00
52 Molly Scharmann So Tesoro 20:34 7:01 7/7 9/35 2/8 19:43 19:43 19:43
53 Caroline Dagarin Jr Mission Viejo 20:34 7:01
54 Leina Verrier Jr Hart 20:37 7:02
55 Terra Atwood Jr Mission Viejo 20:41 7:04
56 Marta Degiuli So Homestead 20:44 7:05
57 Adria Barich Fr Casa Grande 20:47 7:06
58 Ashni Nadguada Sr Royal 20:47 7:06
59 Katie Lovell Sr Royal 20:48 7:06
60 Hailey Falk So Casa Grande 20:52 7:07
61 Amanda Zendejas Sr Mira Costa 20:53 7:08
62 Ashley Koning So Royal 20:55 7:08
63 Hallie Pullum So Point Loma 21:05 7:12
64 Chloe Hall Sr Casa Grande 21:06 7:12
65 Morgan Pedrick Sr Hart 21:07 7:12
66 Mary Redlinger Jr West Hills 21:09 7:13
67 Taryn Niederberger So College Park 21:10 7:13
68 Joanna Ho Sr Homestead 21:17 7:16
69 Hannah Cernicky Sr Mission Viejo 21:32 7:21
70 Kara Kenyon Jr Royal 21:36 7:22
71 Jewell Roth Sr Point Loma 21:43 7:25
72 Trixie Scolari Jr Santa Rosa 22:09 7:34
73 Kaitlyn Lund So Point Loma 22:22 7:38
74 Mariana Perez So College Park 22:30 7:41
75 Luz Huerta Sr Santa Rosa 22:32 7:41
76 Kyra Kennedy Sr Santa Rosa 23:05 7:53
77 Ellie Paul Sr Santa Rosa 23:12 7:55
78 Natalie Rodriguez Jr Canyon (cc) 23:26 8:00
79 Sarah Withers Jr Santa Rosa 23:28 8:01
80 Alicia Philo Jr West Hills 23:50 8:08
81 Rosie Ninteman Sr West Hills 24:06 8:14
82 Meaghan Woody Jr Santa Rosa 24:43 8:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:26
91:56
18:23
6:17
40 Samantha Ortega
So
17:26
5:57
1
Nina Sassano
Sr
18:24
6:17
5
Abigail Frankian
Jr
18:26
6:17
7
Olivia Altieri
Sr
18:48
6:25
13
Alex Hill
Sr
18:52
6:26
14
Darby Laplant
So
19:00
6:29
20
Heidi Hoslet
Sr
19:25
6:38
31
2 Tesoro
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:44
92:22
18:28
6:18
58 Amanda Gehrich
Fr
17:29
5:58
2
Emily Scharmann
Sr
18:13
6:13
3
Ashley Elliott
Sr
18:25
6:17
6
Stephanie Lapidus
Sr
19:02
6:30
21
Kaitlyn Cook
So
19:13
6:34
26
Sarah Parsons
Sr
19:15
6:34
27
Molly Scharmann
So
20:34
7:01
52
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
3 Canyon (cc)
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
95:35
19:07
6:31
102 Valeria Soto
Sr
18:37
6:21
10
Madison Hills
Sr
18:46
6:24
12
Lindsey Jakeman
Sr
18:54
6:27
16
Shalyn Mabritto
Jr
18:59
6:29
19
Guadalupe Ruiz
Sr
20:19
6:56
45
Shelby Dunn
Jr
20:19
6:56
46
Natalie Rodriguez
Jr
23:26
8:00
78
4 Mira Costa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:49
95:12
19:02
6:30
104 Emma Lautanen
So
18:35
6:21
8
Lauren Hagedorn
Sr
18:55
6:27
17
Natasha Brunstein
So
19:02
6:30
22
Lauren Inouye
Sr
19:16
6:35
28
Yvette Sandoval
Sr
19:24
6:37
29
Leora Tofler
So
19:53
6:47
38
Amanda Zendejas
Sr
20:53
7:08
61
5 College Park
9-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:41
97:53
19:35
6:41
161 Kendall Stuscavage
Sr
19:08
6:32
24
Emma Arlen
Jr
19:25
6:38
30
Victoria Miguel
Sr
19:44
6:44
34
Emily Dowey
So
19:47
6:45
36
Selina Saliba
So
19:49
6:46
37
Taryn Niederberger
So
21:10
7:13
67
Mariana Perez
So
22:30
7:41
74
6 Homestead
7-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:37
98:42
19:44
6:44
176 Hannah Allen
So
18:40
6:22
11
Ameena Tawakol
Sr
18:58
6:28
18
Alice Zhou
Sr
19:03
6:30
23
Marta Degiuli
So
20:44
7:05
56
Joanna Ho
Sr
21:17
7:16
68








7 Royal
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:12
100:32
20:06
6:52
214 Brianne Holland
So
18:36
6:21
9
Emely Amaya
Jr
19:58
6:49
41
Caroline Foudy
Sr
20:23
6:57
47
Ashni Nadguada
Sr
20:47
7:06
58
Katie Lovell
Sr
20:48
7:06
59
Ashley Koning
So
20:55
7:08
62
Kara Kenyon
Jr
21:36
7:22
70
8 Mission Viejo
11-11-9-9-8
Gap: 1:06
100:52
20:10
6:53
220 Taylor Arco
Fr
19:28
6:39
32
Sara Fleming
Sr
20:10
6:53
43
Maddy Galvez
Jr
20:12
6:54
44
Mackensie Peace
Jr
20:28
6:59
48
Caroline Dagarin
Jr
20:34
7:01
53
Terra Atwood
Jr
20:41
7:04
55
Hannah Cernicky
Sr
21:32
7:21
69
9 Hart
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:13
101:12
20:14
6:54
227 Augustina Hansen
So
18:54
6:27
15
Yohana Neri
Fr
20:02
6:50
42
Yesenia Razo
Sr
20:32
7:00
51
Leina Verrier
Jr
20:37
7:02
54
Morgan Pedrick
Sr
21:07
7:12
65








10 Casa Grande
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:19
101:39
20:20
6:56
240 Sa Van Ommeren-egb
Fr
19:33
6:40
33
Ileana Moon
Fr
19:57
6:49
40
Andrea Gonzalez
So
20:30
7:00
50
Adria Barich
Fr
20:47
7:06
57
Hailey Falk
So
20:52
7:07
60
Chloe Hall
Sr
21:06
7:12
64




11 Point Loma
10-9-11-11-11
Gap: 3:10
104:19
20:52
7:07
271 Ella Verhees
Sr
19:12
6:33
25
Sara Bagnell
Jr
19:57
6:49
39
Hallie Pullum
So
21:05
7:12
63
Jewell Roth
Sr
21:43
7:25
71
Kaitlyn Lund
So
22:22
7:38
73








12 Santa Rosa
3-12-13-12-12
Gap: 4:56
109:14
21:51
7:27
304 Delaney White
Fr
18:16
6:14
4
Trixie Scolari
Jr
22:09
7:34
72
Luz Huerta
Sr
22:32
7:41
75
Kyra Kennedy
Sr
23:05
7:53
76
Ellie Paul
Sr
23:12
7:55
77
Sarah Withers
Jr
23:28
8:01
79
Meaghan Woody
Jr
24:43
8:26
82
13 West Hills
13-13-12-13-13
Gap: 4:20
109:20
21:52
7:28
311 Rachel Johnston
Sr
19:46
6:45
35
Cierra Leduc
Fr
20:29
6:59
49
Mary Redlinger
Jr
21:09
7:13
66
Alicia Philo
Jr
23:50
8:08
80
Rosie Ninteman
Sr
24:06
8:14
81








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Palma So Pacific 19:44 6:44
2 Breya Wynne So Redondo Union 20:01 6:50
3 Sarah Lansey So Catalina Foothills (A 20:08 6:52
4 Jojo Peng So Canyon (ana) 20:13 6:54
5 Paige Smith So Serrano 20:23 6:57
6 Chloe Gamboa So Valley View 20:27 6:59
7 Marissa Borrego So Canyon (ana) 20:28 6:59
8 Erin Mcchurch So Canyon (ana) 20:35 7:02
9 Esther Loose So Thousand Oaks 20:37 7:02
10 Mikayla Ybarra So Thousand Oaks 20:39 7:03
11 Morgan Hardie So Moorpark 20:47 7:06
12 Taylor Ristau So Moorpark 20:51 7:07
13 Maya Colier So Catalina Foothills (A 20:54 7:08
14 Thalia Silva So Redondo Union 21:03 7:11
15 Rachel Fontes So Mission Viejo 21:06 7:12
16 Kelly Mizumoto So Peninsula 21:12 7:14
17 Katherine Wilcox So Serrano 21:19 7:17
18 Lauren Calcagnie So Mission Viejo 21:21 7:17
19 Jeannette Hann So Thousand Oaks 21:24 7:18
20 Kaitlin Latta So Moorpark 21:25 7:19
21 Shauna Bratton So Catalina Foothills (A 21:26 7:19
22 Hayley Ellis So Whitney (roc) 21:34 7:22
23 Tabby Lewis So Catalina Foothills (A 21:36 7:22
24 Madison Burgess So Moorpark 21:37 7:23
25 Madison Deluca So Thousand Oaks 21:38 7:23
26 Camilla Himes So Mission Viejo 21:41 7:24
27 Paige Vitolo So Canyon (ana) 21:43 7:25
28 Malinda Mccormick So Serrano 21:44 7:25
29 Jessica Toll So Moorpark 21:49 7:27
30 Clarissa Smathers So Tesoro 21:49 7:27 1/5 14/35 12/25 20:21 20:21 20:21
31 Chelsea Weldon So Murrieta Mesa 21:52 7:28
32 Jaqueline Ballinas So Century 21:57 7:29
33 Sabrina Zavala So Redondo Union 22:02 7:31
34 Camille Verendia So Peninsula 22:07 7:33
35 Lauren Klein So Canyon (ana) 22:10 7:34
36 Sherry Mou So Moorpark 22:12 7:35
37 Lauren Robinson So Mission Viejo 22:17 7:36
38 Gisselle Wilson So Redondo Union 22:22 7:38
39 Sally Deng So Thousand Oaks 22:27 7:40
40 Kelsey Rouse So Moorpark 22:29 7:40
41 Emily Thompson So Canyon (ana) 22:30 7:41
42 Brenna Davies So Canyon (ana) 22:31 7:41
43 Macayla Meras So Murrieta Mesa 22:35 7:42
44 Raelyn Dybicz So Beaumont 22:37 7:43
45 Victoria Wilson So Redondo Union 22:38 7:43
46 Jenessa Henderson So Valley View 22:44 7:46
47 Charlotte Steed So Hart 22:56 7:50
48 Miranda Almeida So Serrano 22:57 7:50
49 Ana Morales So Valley View 22:57 7:50
50 Michell Jaquette So Catalina Foothills (A 23:00 7:51
51 Elise Nannini So Catalina Foothills (A 23:01 7:51
52 Sabrin Curtis So El Modena 23:01 7:51
53 Jackie Quintana So Beaumont 23:04 7:52
54 Krista Moody So Mission Viejo 23:10 7:54
55 Emma Froehlich So Catalina Foothills (A 23:37 8:04
56 Alice Yao So Arroyo (em) 23:44 8:06
57 Marilee Santana So Pacific 23:55 8:10
58 Rachel Chang So Valencia (pla) 24:14 8:16
59 Jessica Serrano So Miguel Contreras Le 24:18 8:18
60 Danielle Rojas So Baldwin Park 24:19 8:18
61 Emma Kelley So Hart 24:19 8:18
62 Tomoye Kurino So Peninsula 24:25 8:20
63 Eila Alvarez So Foothill (san) 24:31 8:22
64 Elizabeth Flores So La Quinta (lq) 24:32 8:22
65 Frida Escatel So La Quinta (lq) 24:45 8:27
66 Maddie Geweke So Hart 24:55 8:30
67 Zulemma Andrade So Hemet 24:57 8:31
68 Katie Johnson So Tesoro 24:59 8:32 2/5 27/35 15/23
69 Abby Sequeira So Murrieta Mesa 25:03 8:33
70 Marcela Lopez So Arroyo (em) 25:04 8:33
71 Jacey Prahl So La Quinta (lq) 25:04 8:33
72 Dulce Diaz So Valencia (pla) 25:08 8:35
73 Haley Buttles So La Quinta (lq) 25:12 8:36
74 Breanna Pennala So Hart 25:28 8:42
75 Nereyda Palacio So Santa Ana Valley 25:32 8:43
76 Rachael Rowland So Catalina Foothills (A 25:39 8:45
77 Cierra Wran So Tesoro 25:47 8:48 3/5 28/35 13/19
78 Julia Bonilla So El Modena 25:50 8:49
79 Marcea Suwandi So Tesoro 25:55 8:51 4/5 29/35 10/14
80 Sugeily Lopez So Valencia (pla) 26:04 8:54
81 Jennifer Mcnealy So El Modena 26:07 8:55
82 Ashley Munguia So Century 26:07 8:55
83 Sandra Mendez So Baldwin Park 26:07 8:55
84 Cindy Sanchez So Arroyo (em) 26:09 8:55
85 Katlin Hughes So Thousand Oaks 26:29 9:02
86 Halen Daniel So El Modena 26:41 9:06
87 Paige Bielke So Thousand Oaks 26:44 9:07
88 Michelle Yee So Arroyo (em) 26:54 9:11
89 Mayra Gonzalez So Hart 27:04 9:14
90 Amanda Cardinal So La Quinta (lq) 27:07 9:15
91 Shannon Slankard So La Quinta (lq) 27:14 9:18
92 Maria Gallardo So Foothill (san) 27:31 9:23
93 Amanda Talbott So Serrano 27:32 9:24
94 Courtney Vega So Tesoro 27:39 9:26 5/5 32/35 10/13
95 Tiffany Ceja So Foothill (san) 27:43 9:28
96 Amy Luebben So El Modena 27:48 9:29
97 Paulina Gutierrez So Arroyo (em) 27:53 9:31
98 Lora Carrillo So Moorpark 28:06 9:35
99 Natalie Zapoteco So El Modena 28:14 9:38
100 Lisette Velazquez So Miguel Contreras Le 28:21 9:41
101 Xena Patino So Santa Ana Valley 28:31 9:44
102 Guadalupe Jacobo So Santa Ana Valley 28:41 9:47
103 Paulina Ortiz So Santa Ana Valley 28:46 9:49
104 Victoria Garcia So Arroyo (em) 28:48 9:50
105 Madeline Allison So El Modena 28:55 9:52
106 Crystal Cruz So Miguel Contreras Le 28:58 9:53
107 Victoria Evans So El Modena 29:06 9:56
108 Maria Lima So Santa Ana Valley 29:21 10:01
109 Clarissa Leighou So Catalina Foothills (A 29:51 10:11
110 Kaitlyn Bishop So Foothill (san) 30:15 10:19
111 Veronica Montes So Santa Ana Valley 30:22 10:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (ana)
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
105:09
21:02
7:11
65 Jojo Peng
So
20:13
6:54
3
Marissa Borrego
So
20:28
6:59
5
Erin Mcchurch
So
20:35
7:02
6
Paige Vitolo
So
21:43
7:25
23
Lauren Klein
So
22:10
7:34
28
Emily Thompson
So
22:30
7:41
34
Brenna Davies
So
22:31
7:41
35
2 Moorpark
6-6-4-4-2
Gap: 1:02
106:29
21:18
7:16
81 Morgan Hardie
So
20:47
7:06
9
Taylor Ristau
So
20:51
7:07
10
Kaitlin Latta
So
21:25
7:19
17
Madison Burgess
So
21:37
7:23
20
Jessica Toll
So
21:49
7:27
25
Sherry Mou
So
22:12
7:35
29
Kelsey Rouse
So
22:29
7:40
33
3 Thousand Oaks
5-4-2-3-3
Gap: 1:50
106:45
21:21
7:17
84 Esther Loose
So
20:37
7:02
7
Mikayla Ybarra
So
20:39
7:03
8
Jeannette Hann
So
21:24
7:18
16
Madison Deluca
So
21:38
7:23
21
Sally Deng
So
22:27
7:40
32
Katlin Hughes
So
26:29
9:02
60
Paige Bielke
So
26:44
9:07
62
4 Catalina Foothills (A
2-2-2-2-4
Gap: 2:52
107:04
21:25
7:18
89 Sarah Lansey
So
20:08
6:52
2
Maya Colier
So
20:54
7:08
11
Shauna Bratton
So
21:26
7:19
18
Tabby Lewis
So
21:36
7:22
19
Michell Jaquette
So
23:00
7:51
39
Elise Nannini
So
23:01
7:51
40
Emma Froehlich
So
23:37
8:04
43
5 Redondo Union
1-2-5-5-5
Gap: 2:37
108:06
21:37
7:23
107 Breya Wynne
So
20:01
6:50
1
Thalia Silva
So
21:03
7:11
12
Sabrina Zavala
So
22:02
7:31
27
Gisselle Wilson
So
22:22
7:38
31
Victoria Wilson
So
22:38
7:43
36








6 Mission Viejo
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:04
109:35
21:55
7:29
122 Rachel Fontes
So
21:06
7:12
13
Lauren Calcagnie
So
21:21
7:17
15
Camilla Himes
So
21:41
7:24
22
Lauren Robinson
So
22:17
7:36
30
Krista Moody
So
23:10
7:54
42








7 Serrano
4-5-6-6-7
Gap: 7:09
113:55
22:47
7:47
147 Paige Smith
So
20:23
6:57
4
Katherine Wilcox
So
21:19
7:17
14
Malinda Mccormick
So
21:44
7:25
24
Miranda Almeida
So
22:57
7:50
38
Amanda Talbott
So
27:32
9:24
67








8 Hart
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 4:08
124:42
24:56
8:31
247 Charlotte Steed
So
22:56
7:50
37
Emma Kelley
So
24:19
8:18
45
Maddie Geweke
So
24:55
8:30
48
Breanna Pennala
So
25:28
8:42
53
Mayra Gonzalez
So
27:04
9:14
64








9 Tesoro
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 5:50
126:09
25:14
8:37
255 Clarissa Smathers
So
21:49
7:27
26
Katie Johnson
So
24:59
8:32
49
Cierra Wran
So
25:47
8:48
55
Marcea Suwandi
So
25:55
8:51
57
Courtney Vega
So
27:39
9:26
68








10 La Quinta (lq)
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:35
126:40
25:20
8:39
261 Elizabeth Flores
So
24:32
8:22
46
Frida Escatel
So
24:45
8:27
47
Jacey Prahl
So
25:04
8:33
51
Haley Buttles
So
25:12
8:36
52
Amanda Cardinal
So
27:07
9:15
65
Shannon Slankard
So
27:14
9:18
66




11 El Modena
10-12-12-11-11
Gap: 4:47
129:27
25:53
8:50
285 Sabrin Curtis
So
23:01
7:51
41
Julia Bonilla
So
25:50
8:49
56
Jennifer Mcnealy
So
26:07
8:55
58
Halen Daniel
So
26:41
9:06
61
Amy Luebben
So
27:48
9:29
69
Natalie Zapoteco
So
28:14
9:38
71
Madeline Allison
So
28:55
9:52
76
12 Arroyo (em)
11-11-11-11-12
Gap: 4:09
129:44
25:57
8:51
286 Alice Yao
So
23:44
8:06
44
Marcela Lopez
So
25:04
8:33
50
Cindy Sanchez
So
26:09
8:55
59
Michelle Yee
So
26:54
9:11
63
Paulina Gutierrez
So
27:53
9:31
70
Victoria Garcia
So
28:48
9:50
75




13 Santa Ana Valley
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:49
140:51
28:10
9:37
350 Nereyda Palacio
So
25:32
8:43
54
Xena Patino
So
28:31
9:44
72
Guadalupe Jacobo
So
28:41
9:47
73
Paulina Ortiz
So
28:46
9:49
74
Maria Lima
So
29:21
10:01
77
Veronica Montes
So
30:22
10:22
78




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Linderman Jr Tesoro 19:16 6:35 1/11 7/35 1/24 20:54
(1:38)
20:54
(1:38)
20:54
(1:38)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Kylee Webster Jr Tesoro 19:43 6:44 2/11 8/35 1/20 19:37 19:45
(0:02)
19:37 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
3 Brittany Heinz Jr Canyon (ana) 19:59 6:49
4 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd Jr Tesoro 20:48 7:06 3/11 10/35 1/19 20:40 20:40 20:40
5 Madeline Geary Sr Colony 20:53 7:08
6 Yliana Ortega Sr Camarillo 20:56 7:09
7 Regina Brodell Jr Foothill (san) 21:01 7:10
8 Erica Liem Jr Tesoro 21:02 7:11 4/11 12/35 1/18 19:14 19:14 18:09
9 Macaela Jones Sr Foothill (san) 21:04 7:11
10 Alana Diprima Jr Moorpark 21:06 7:12
11 Mandas Eleni Fr Canyon (ana) 21:06 7:12
12 Sierra Najolia Jr Camarillo 21:12 7:14
13 Janet Warnecke Jr Mira Costa 21:13 7:14
14 Sabrina Santana Sr Colony 21:15 7:15
15 Yadira Valadez Jr Colony 21:26 7:19
16 Valerie Stevens Jr Camarillo 21:30 7:20
17 Jessica Zaragoza Jr Vista Del Lago (mv) 21:39 7:23
18 Allie Cambell Sr Mira Costa 21:42 7:24
19 Mary Devlin Jr Tesoro 21:44 7:25 5/11 13/35 1/14 22:52
(1:08)
22:52
(1:08)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
20 Nicole Maeda Sr Mira Costa 21:47 7:26
21 Asucena Lopez Sr Beaumont 21:48 7:26
22 Rosa Retiguin Jr Canyon (ana) 21:59 7:30
23 Hannah Gallup Jr Beaumont 22:06 7:33
24 Amy Ling Sr Westlake 22:13 7:35
25 Victoria Perazzo So Vista Del Lago (mv) 22:14 7:35
26 Sarina Cruz Jr Santiago (gg) 22:28 7:40
27 Bianca Gutierrez Jr Foothill (san) 22:29 7:40
28 Sarah Medina Jr Canyon (ana) 22:31 7:41
29 Tamarrah Nguyen Sr Foothill (san) 22:33 7:42
30 Kaitlyn Boyle Sr Camarillo 22:37 7:43
31 Livia Herle Jr Foothill (san) 22:40 7:44
32 Jaimie Stankiewiz Sr Moorpark 22:42 7:45
33 Julissa Duchimaza Jr Colony 22:45 7:46
34 Katie Raya So Steele Canyon 22:51 7:48
35 Raeanne Cendejas Sr Tesoro 22:52 7:48 6/11 16/35 1/12 22:46 22:46 22:46
36 Kristine Magorien Jr Camarillo 22:53 7:49
37 Micheyla Buechler Jr Murrieta Mesa 22:54 7:49
38 Alyssa Caouette Jr Mission Viejo 22:55 7:49
39 Cassandra Avila Jr Beaumont 22:58 7:50
40 Megan Hadley Sr Steele Canyon 22:59 7:51
41 Maddie Maslyn Jr Mission Viejo 22:59 7:51
42 Lindsay Cudd Jr Mayfair 23:01 7:51
43 Brittany Arias Sr Colony 23:05 7:53
44 Addy Klein Sr Mission Viejo 23:08 7:54
45 Emily Mckenna Jr Tesoro 23:09 7:54 7/11 17/35 1/6 24:32
(1:23)
24:32
(1:23)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
46 Margarita Morelos Sr Santiago (gg) 23:13 7:55
47 Jareni Menera Jr Santiago (gg) 23:14 7:56
48 Heather Bradfield Jr Moorpark 23:14 7:56
49 Clarissa Funaki Sr Colony 23:15 7:56
50 Elizabeth Barham Sr Westlake 23:15 7:56
51 Sarah O'Brien Jr Tesoro 23:17 7:57 8/11 18/35 1/4 24:19
(1:02)
24:19
(1:02)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
52 Sarah Haddadin Jr Murrieta Mesa 23:20 7:58
53 Valeria Reyesponce Sr Moorpark 23:23 7:59
54 Samantha Santy Sr Murrieta Mesa 23:23 7:59
55 Marki Simmons Sr Steele Canyon 23:29 8:01
56 Brooke Clark So Murrieta Mesa 23:31 8:02
57 Jessica Redden Jr Tesoro 23:38 8:04 9/11 22/35 1/3
58 Daisy Anaya So Vista Del Lago (mv) 23:41 8:05
59 Michelle Sanchez Sr Santiago (gg) 23:43 8:06
60 Pamela C Copley Jr Pacifica (gg) 23:44 8:06
61 Evelyn Madai Jr Notre Dame Prep (A 23:50 8:08
62 Carly Munoz Jr Camarillo 23:51 8:08
63 Danielle Goetz Jr Westlake 23:59 8:11
64 Arant Sanchez-cruz Sr Westlake 24:00 8:11
65 Shae Simpson Sr Tesoro 24:05 8:13 10/11 23/35 1/2 21:46 21:46 21:46
66 Kaylie Cimadoro Sr Moorpark 24:06 8:14
67 Ashley Adams Jr Tesoro 24:11 8:15 11/11 24/35 1/2 22:17 22:17
68 Emily Angelo Sr Moorpark 24:13 8:16
69 Dominique Lee Jr Foothill (san) 24:19 8:18
70 Makayla Modin Sr Vacaville 24:20 8:18
71 Karen Flores Sr Miguel Contreras Le 24:20 8:18
72 Nancy Hernandez Jr Baldwin Park 24:24 8:20
73 Rebecca Lee Jr Leland 24:27 8:21
74 Morgan Livingston Sr Mira Costa 24:33 8:23
75 Katherine Feaster Sr Vacaville 24:37 8:24
76 Christina Troung Sr Santiago (gg) 24:39 8:25
77 Jessica Turner Jr Colony 24:40 8:25
78 Fabiola Ortiz Jr Santiago (gg) 24:41 8:25
79 Khadja Abdulahi Sr Pacifica (gg) 24:44 8:26
80 Gaby Perez Sr Pacific 24:45 8:27
81 Elizabeth Tang Jr Miguel Contreras Le 24:47 8:28
82 Brittany Fitch Jr Steele Canyon 24:50 8:29
83 Darge Lawrence Sr Vista Del Lago (mv) 24:52 8:29
84 Sharon Garcia Jr Miguel Contreras Le 25:00 8:32
85 Eunice Kahng Jr Pacifica (gg) 25:15 8:37
86 Chanell Ciruso Jr North Bakersfield 25:17 8:38
87 Robyn Naidoo Jr Mira Costa 25:23 8:40
88 Natalie Wager Jr Steele Canyon 25:23 8:40
89 Delaney Beam So Steele Canyon 25:27 8:41
90 Jackie Hernandez Jr Pacific 25:32 8:43
91 Evelyn Guerrero Jr Miguel Contreras Le 25:34 8:44
92 Sabrina Bulla Jr Pacifica (gg) 25:35 8:44
93 Lynette Mendoza Sr Mission Viejo 25:36 8:44
94 Torra Ming Sr Mission Viejo 25:37 8:45
95 Tiffanie Kim Sr Westlake 25:39 8:45
96 Jasmine Camacho Sr Mira Costa 25:43 8:47
97 Maddie Cate Sr Mission Viejo 25:53 8:50
98 Zaynah Sandoval Jr Patriot 25:55 8:51
99 Vanessa Marquez Sr Baldwin Park 25:56 8:51
100 Rebecca Hur Sr Westlake 26:00 8:52
101 Erin Frost Sr Canyon (ana) 26:01 8:53
102 Eillen Portillo Sr Pacific 26:02 8:53
103 Brooke Tebbe Jr Pacifica (gg) 26:22 9:00
104 Joanina Gazcon Jr Colony 26:24 9:01
105 Chelsea Bilbia Jr Pacifica (gg) 26:34 9:04
106 Jackie Campos Jr Pacific 26:47 9:08
107 Mary Arguien Jr Baldwin Park 26:50 9:09
108 Jessica Bermudez Sr Beaumont 27:02 9:14
109 Bridget Bloesch Jr Vacaville 27:06 9:15
110 Mykah Atkins Jr Steele Canyon 27:07 9:15
111 Kayleen Marquez Jr Patriot 27:09 9:16
112 Mayra Vasquez Sr Pacific 27:11 9:17
113 Lisa Guerrero So Steele Canyon 27:17 9:19
114 Allison Green Sr Moorpark 27:39 9:26
115 Emily Garrett Sr Moorpark 27:43 9:28
116 Carissa Salcido Jr Beaumont 27:56 9:32
117 Yvonne Cuevas Jr Colony 28:02 9:34
118 Ingrid Chavaria Jr Foothill (san) 28:16 9:39
119 Camila Hernandez Sr Vacaville 28:29 9:43
120 Colleen Mcguire Sr Colony 29:09 9:57
121 Reina Sandoval Jr Colony 29:12 9:58
122 Daisy Cuevas Sr Pacifica (gg) 29:28 10:03
123 Maria Cisneros Sr Moorpark 29:43 10:09
124 Esperan Elzarrarez Sr Pacific 29:49 10:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:28
102:33
20:31
7:00
33 Megan Linderman
Jr
19:16
6:35
1
Kylee Webster
Jr
19:43
6:44
2
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd
Jr
20:48
7:06
4
Erica Liem
Jr
21:02
7:11
8
Mary Devlin
Jr
21:44
7:25
18
Raeanne Cendejas
Sr
22:52
7:48
33
Emily Mckenna
Jr
23:09
7:54
41
2 Camarillo
4-4-2-3-2
Gap: 1:57
109:08
21:50
7:27
96 Yliana Ortega
Sr
20:56
7:09
6
Sierra Najolia
Jr
21:12
7:14
12
Valerie Stevens
Jr
21:30
7:20
16
Kaitlyn Boyle
Sr
22:37
7:43
28
Kristine Magorien
Jr
22:53
7:49
34
Carly Munoz
Jr
23:51
8:08
51




3 Foothill (san)
5-3-5-5-3
Gap: 1:39
109:47
21:57
7:30
97 Regina Brodell
Jr
21:01
7:10
7
Macaela Jones
Sr
21:04
7:11
9
Bianca Gutierrez
Jr
22:29
7:40
25
Tamarrah Nguyen
Sr
22:33
7:42
27
Livia Herle
Jr
22:40
7:44
29
Dominique Lee
Jr
24:19
8:18
56
Ingrid Chavaria
Jr
28:16
9:39
86
4 Colony
3-5-2-4-4
Gap: 2:12
109:24
21:53
7:28
104 Madeline Geary
Sr
20:53
7:08
5
Sabrina Santana
Sr
21:15
7:15
14
Yadira Valadez
Jr
21:26
7:19
15
Julissa Duchimaza
Jr
22:45
7:46
31
Brittany Arias
Sr
23:05
7:53
39
Clarissa Funaki
Sr
23:15
7:56
45
Jessica Turner
Jr
24:40
8:25
59
5 Canyon (ana)
2-2-4-2-5
Gap: 6:02
111:36
22:19
7:37
137 Brittany Heinz
Jr
19:59
6:49
3
Mandas Eleni
Fr
21:06
7:12
11
Rosa Retiguin
Jr
21:59
7:30
21
Sarah Medina
Jr
22:31
7:41
26
Erin Frost
Sr
26:01
8:53
76








6 Mira Costa
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:10
114:38
22:56
7:49
171 Janet Warnecke
Jr
21:13
7:14
13
Allie Cambell
Sr
21:42
7:24
17
Nicole Maeda
Sr
21:47
7:26
19
Morgan Livingston
Sr
24:33
8:23
57
Robyn Naidoo
Jr
25:23
8:40
65
Jasmine Camacho
Sr
25:43
8:47
73




7 Moorpark
6-7-8-7-7
Gap: 3:00
114:31
22:54
7:49
185 Alana Diprima
Jr
21:06
7:12
10
Jaimie Stankiewiz
Sr
22:42
7:45
30
Heather Bradfield
Jr
23:14
7:56
44
Valeria Reyesponce
Sr
23:23
7:59
47
Kaylie Cimadoro
Sr
24:06
8:14
54
Emily Angelo
Sr
24:13
8:16
55
Allison Green
Sr
27:39
9:26
84
8 Santiago (gg)
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:11
117:17
23:27
8:00
216 Sarina Cruz
Jr
22:28
7:40
24
Margarita Morelos
Sr
23:13
7:55
42
Jareni Menera
Jr
23:14
7:56
43
Michelle Sanchez
Sr
23:43
8:06
49
Christina Troung
Sr
24:39
8:25
58
Fabiola Ortiz
Jr
24:41
8:25
60




9 Beaumont
8-8-7-9-9
Gap: 6:08
121:50
24:22
8:19
244 Asucena Lopez
Sr
21:48
7:26
20
Hannah Gallup
Jr
22:06
7:33
22
Cassandra Avila
Jr
22:58
7:50
36
Jessica Bermudez
Sr
27:02
9:14
81
Carissa Salcido
Jr
27:56
9:32
85








10 Steele Canyon
11-10-11-11-10
Gap: 2:32
119:32
23:54
8:10
246 Katie Raya
So
22:51
7:48
32
Megan Hadley
Sr
22:59
7:51
37
Marki Simmons
Sr
23:29
8:01
48
Brittany Fitch
Jr
24:50
8:29
63
Natalie Wager
Jr
25:23
8:40
66
Delaney Beam
So
25:27
8:41
67
Mykah Atkins
Jr
27:07
9:15
82
10 Westlake
9-10-12-10-10
Gap: 3:26
119:06
23:49
8:08
246 Amy Ling
Sr
22:13
7:35
23
Elizabeth Barham
Sr
23:15
7:56
46
Danielle Goetz
Jr
23:59
8:11
52
Arant Sanchez-cruz
Sr
24:00
8:11
53
Tiffanie Kim
Sr
25:39
8:45
72
Rebecca Hur
Sr
26:00
8:52
75




12 Mission Viejo
12-12-10-12-12
Gap: 2:42
120:15
24:03
8:12
254 Alyssa Caouette
Jr
22:55
7:49
35
Maddie Maslyn
Jr
22:59
7:51
38
Addy Klein
Sr
23:08
7:54
40
Lynette Mendoza
Sr
25:36
8:44
70
Torra Ming
Sr
25:37
8:45
71
Maddie Cate
Sr
25:53
8:50
74




13 Pacifica (gg)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:38
125:40
25:08
8:35
322 Pamela C Copley
Jr
23:44
8:06
50
Khadja Abdulahi
Sr
24:44
8:26
61
Eunice Kahng
Jr
25:15
8:37
64
Sabrina Bulla
Jr
25:35
8:44
69
Brooke Tebbe
Jr
26:22
9:00
78
Chelsea Bilbia
Jr
26:34
9:04
79
Daisy Cuevas
Sr
29:28
10:03
87
14 Pacific
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:26
130:17
26:03
8:54
370 Gaby Perez
Sr
24:45
8:27
62
Jackie Hernandez
Jr
25:32
8:43
68
Eillen Portillo
Sr
26:02
8:53
77
Jackie Campos
Jr
26:47
9:08
80
Mayra Vasquez
Sr
27:11
9:17
83
Esperan Elzarrarez
Sr
29:49
10:11
88




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
117:01
23:24
7:59
18 Raeanne Cendejas
Sr
22:52
7:48
1
Emily Mckenna
Jr
23:09
7:54
2
Sarah O'Brien
Jr
23:17
7:57
4
Jessica Redden
Jr
23:38
8:04
5
Shae Simpson
Sr
24:05
8:13
6
Ashley Adams
Jr
24:11
8:15
7




WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR)
2 Colony
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:54
131:30
26:18
8:59
41 Clarissa Funaki
Sr
23:15
7:56
3
Jessica Turner
Jr
24:40
8:25
8
Joanina Gazcon
Jr
26:24
9:01
9
Yvonne Cuevas
Jr
28:02
9:34
10
Colleen Mcguire
Sr
29:09
9:57
11
Reina Sandoval
Jr
29:12
9:58
12




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Autumn Kensington Fr Canyon (ana) 19:32 6:40
2 Michelle Magnani Fr Moorpark 20:11 6:53
3 Rosalinda Pineda Fr Godinez Fundament 20:18 6:56
4 Alexandra Diaz Fr Davis 20:28 6:59
5 Emma Sessano Fr Roseville 20:36 7:02
6 Jessica Washington Fr Redondo Union 20:41 7:04
7 Elise Chu Fr Davis 20:41 7:04
8 Angelica Grady Fr Tesoro 20:48 7:06 1/12 10/35 7/23
9 Skylar Coons Fr Canyon (ana) 20:49 7:06
10 Jasmine Casillas Fr Davis 20:50 7:07
11 Samantha Nesheiwat Fr Moorpark 20:58 7:09
12 Abigail Nichols Fr Beaumont 20:59 7:10
13 Britney Edwards Fr Elk Grove 21:05 7:12
14 Isabelle Brito Fr Godinez Fundament 21:05 7:12
15 Lowe Lowe Fr Royal 21:12 7:14
16 Gabbie Garrison Fr Agoura 21:16 7:15
17 Jade Butterfield Fr Cypress 21:18 7:16
18 Stacey Yu Fr University (irv) 21:19 7:17
19 Mayte Pacheco Fr Moorpark 21:25 7:19
20 Jones Kamryn Fr Royal 21:31 7:21
21 Natalie Acosta Fr Royal 21:31 7:21
22 Reed Jasmin Fr Royal 21:32 7:21
23 Sara Bilotta Fr Redondo Union 21:33 7:21
24 Jennifer Swieca Fr Moorpark 21:37 7:23
25 Adria Lammers Fr Davis 21:38 7:23
26 Michal Sequeira Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:39 7:23
27 Karissa Manzanares Fr Beaumont 21:41 7:24
28 Sora Davidson Fr Canyon (ana) 21:57 7:29
29 Rachel Kennedy Fr Canyon (ana) 22:03 7:32
30 Zoe Baral Fr Tesoro 22:03 7:32 2/12 15/35 8/22
31 Cora Brown Fr Foothill (san) 22:09 7:34
32 Natalie Hardiman Fr Redondo Union 22:13 7:35
33 Erin Shipstead Fr Agoura 22:15 7:36
34 Nicole Paulson Fr Redondo Union 22:16 7:36
35 Clara Liu Fr Westlake 22:16 7:36
36 Breonna Kephart Fr Moorpark 22:21 7:38
37 Brooke Higa Fr Agoura 22:22 7:38
38 Kelly Meusborn Fr Elk Grove 22:24 7:39
39 Julia Zabala Fr Davis 22:28 7:40
40 Abigail Vara Fr Beaumont 22:30 7:41
41 Charlyn Agbayani Fr Vacaville 22:32 7:41
42 Rowan Berndt Fr Redondo Union 22:39 7:44
43 Annie Blackwood Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:41 7:45
44 Isab Ruffalo-burgat Fr Davis 22:45 7:46
45 Andrea White Fr University (irv) 22:53 7:49
46 Danel Camacho Fr Roseville 22:54 7:49
47 Sarah Sherwin Fr Davis 23:08 7:54
48 Ericka Veloz Fr Redondo Union 23:09 7:54
49 Alexa Graham Fr Canyon (ana) 23:09 7:54
50 Ana Flores Fr Royal 23:09 7:54
51 Yeon Soo Kim Fr Westlake 23:15 7:56
52 Yulissa Montoya Fr Baldwin Park 23:16 7:56
53 Analyse Gonzalez Fr Beaumont 23:18 7:57
54 Jessie Galgani Fr Redondo Union 23:18 7:57
55 Sadie Brown Fr Davis 23:19 7:57
56 Amanda Schatz Fr Westlake 23:20 7:58
57 Sarah Tamura Fr Tesoro 23:25 8:00 3/12 19/35 9/21
58 Samantha Will Fr Redondo Union 23:26 8:00
59 Micaela Richardson Fr Tesoro 23:29 8:01 4/12 20/35 7/16
60 Isabella Babich Fr Davis 23:30 8:01
61 Cheyenne Hannan Fr Beaumont 23:32 8:02
62 Emily Thiele Fr Moorpark 23:34 8:03
63 Zoe Harrison Fr Westlake 23:35 8:03
64 Kimie Barragan Fr Tesoro 23:36 8:03 5/12 21/35 7/15
65 Dominique Andrade Fr Santiago (gg) 23:37 8:04
66 Madison Hinz Fr Moorpark 23:37 8:04
67 Avery Hildalgo Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:39 8:04
68 Sydney Chin Fr Canyon (ana) 23:40 8:05
69 Xochitl Barrios Fr Norco 23:40 8:05
70 Victoria Loeffler Fr Agoura 23:44 8:06
71 Anoushka Patel Fr Canyon (ana) 23:47 8:07
72 Bijou De Jong Fr Agoura 23:48 8:07
73 Amy Mcgraw Fr Norco 23:49 8:08
74 Mary Drelling Fr Canyon (ana) 23:49 8:08
75 Kayla Stafford Fr Moorpark 23:52 8:09
76 Daniela Barriga Fr Santiago (gg) 23:53 8:09
77 Stacy Rivera Fr Godinez Fundament 23:59 8:11
78 Hailey Casino Fr Troy 24:00 8:11
79 Nina Shields Fr Davis 24:12 8:16
80 Jessie Green Fr Davis 24:12 8:16
81 Emily Javid Fr Westlake 24:13 8:16
82 Isabella Dake Fr Westlake 24:14 8:16
83 Morgan Mclaughlin Fr Westlake 24:17 8:17
84 Natalie Honeywell Fr Glendora 24:18 8:18
85 Rachel Crawford Fr Foothill (san) 24:21 8:19
86 Salma Galdamez Fr Santiago (gg) 24:27 8:21
87 Jordan Kuchta Fr Westlake 24:31 8:22
88 Sydney Fix Fr Norco 24:31 8:22
89 Grace Mohiuddin Fr Tesoro 24:32 8:22 6/12 25/35 6/11
90 Paige Jutila Fr Foothill (san) 24:35 8:23
91 Nicole Rodriguez Fr Royal 24:38 8:24
92 Jessica Swiney Fr Norco 24:38 8:24
93 Cassidy Dickson Fr Moorpark 24:41 8:25
94 Alia Christian Fr Vacaville 24:42 8:26
95 Pooja Yadav Fr University (irv) 24:42 8:26
96 Sharon Lee Fr Troy 24:53 8:30
97 Katie Johnson Fr Westlake 24:54 8:30
98 Natalie Medina Fr Foothill (san) 24:55 8:30
99 Savanna Garduno Fr Foothill (san) 24:57 8:31
100 Isabel Harper Fr Tesoro 24:58 8:31 7/12 26/35 6/8
101 Kimberly Mendoza Fr Baldwin Park 25:00 8:32
102 Francesca Querol Fr Canyon (ana) 25:02 8:33
103 Catalina Cervantes Fr Godinez Fundament 25:14 8:37
104 Bessie Liu Fr University (irv) 25:18 8:38
105 Esmeralda Aguillon Fr Baldwin Park 25:19 8:38
106 Julia Heaton Fr Troy 25:24 8:40
107 Sandra Garcia So Loara 25:26 8:41
108 Roselyn Cruz Fr Godinez Fundament 25:36 8:44
109 Theresa Soria Fr Foothill (san) 25:38 8:45
110 Jillian Anderson Fr Redondo Union 25:39 8:45
111 Lily Clouse Fr Davis 25:40 8:46
112 Katherine Hill Fr Westlake 25:40 8:46
113 Stacey Lopez Fr Moorpark 25:42 8:46
114 Ashlea Planesi Fr Elk Grove 25:44 8:47
115 Liliana Torres Fr Moorpark 25:47 8:48
116 Courtney Aguilera So Loara 25:51 8:49
117 Sara Davidson Fr Foothill (san) 25:53 8:50
118 Maya Boehmke Fr Foothill (san) 26:00 8:52
119 Elise Webb Fr Foothill (san) 26:01 8:53
120 Erica Adam Fr Westlake 26:04 8:54
121 Sierra Hairston Fr Moorpark 26:08 8:55
122 Flores Silvia Fr Royal 26:12 8:57
123 Tatiana Sisneros Fr Vacaville 26:13 8:57
124 Julia Wilson Fr Tesoro 26:16 8:58 8/12 30/35 7/8
125 Chelsea Connolly Fr Troy 26:18 8:59
126 Natalie Balderau Fr Troy 26:30 9:03
127 Jord Vaughn-drogo Fr Redondo Union 26:31 9:03
128 Lauren Ricciotti Fr Westlake 26:34 9:04
129 Nicole Fuentes Fr Glendora 26:39 9:06
130 Kayla Lovis Fr Royal 26:40 9:06
131 Rebecca Stelman Fr Agoura 26:41 9:06
132 Jasmin Gomez Fr Loara 26:46 9:08
133 Noelle Bannigan Fr Tesoro 26:57 9:12 9/12 31/35 7/8
134 Genesis Martinez Fr Murrieta Mesa 27:06 9:15
135 Maria Cordova Fr Godinez Fundament 27:09 9:16
136 Laura Power Fr Westlake 27:18 9:19
137 Damaris Hernandez Fr Baldwin Park 27:20 9:20
138 Yasmin Ghazipour Fr University (irv) 27:23 9:21
139 Madeline Reznick Fr Westlake 27:30 9:23
140 Julie Miller Fr Glendora 27:33 9:24
141 Lizbeth Contreras Fr Baldwin Park 27:45 9:28
142 Erica Sweet Fr University (irv) 27:50 9:30
143 Makenzie Mullens Fr Moorpark 27:52 9:31
144 Jessica Coleman Fr Tesoro 27:54 9:31 10/12 33/35 5/6
145 Karsyn Hannay Fr Tesoro 28:00 9:33 11/12 34/35 4/4
146 Isabe Realyvasquez Fr Davis 28:01 9:34
147 Katie Foresman Fr Foothill (san) 28:06 9:35
148 Elizabeth Kavianian Fr Norco 28:18 9:40
149 Madison Taylor Fr Moorpark 28:32 9:44
150 Morgan Evans Fr Westlake 28:36 9:46
151 Marie Salemi Fr Tesoro 28:50 9:50 12/12 35/35 4/4
152 Elizabeth Ghattas Fr Moorpark 29:17 10:00
153 Alina Yen Fr Westlake 29:20 10:01
154 Jamie Adrianzen Fr Royal 30:05 10:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
106:05
21:13
7:14
75 Alexandra Diaz
Fr
20:28
6:59
4
Elise Chu
Fr
20:41
7:04
6
Jasmine Casillas
Fr
20:50
7:07
9
Adria Lammers
Fr
21:38
7:23
22
Julia Zabala
Fr
22:28
7:40
34
Isab Ruffalo-burgat
Fr
22:45
7:46
37
Sarah Sherwin
Fr
23:08
7:54
39
2 Moorpark
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:10
106:32
21:18
7:16
81 Michelle Magnani
Fr
20:11
6:53
2
Samantha Nesheiwat
Fr
20:58
7:09
10
Mayte Pacheco
Fr
21:25
7:19
16
Jennifer Swieca
Fr
21:37
7:23
21
Breonna Kephart
Fr
22:21
7:38
32
Emily Thiele
Fr
23:34
8:03
51
Madison Hinz
Fr
23:37
8:04
54
3 Canyon (ana)
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 3:37
107:30
21:30
7:20
99 Autumn Kensington
Fr
19:32
6:40
1
Skylar Coons
Fr
20:49
7:06
8
Sora Davidson
Fr
21:57
7:29
24
Rachel Kennedy
Fr
22:03
7:32
25
Alexa Graham
Fr
23:09
7:54
41
Sydney Chin
Fr
23:40
8:05
55
Anoushka Patel
Fr
23:47
8:07
58
4 Royal
8-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
108:55
21:47
7:26
109 Lowe Lowe
Fr
21:12
7:14
13
Jones Kamryn
Fr
21:31
7:21
17
Natalie Acosta
Fr
21:31
7:21
18
Reed Jasmin
Fr
21:32
7:21
19
Ana Flores
Fr
23:09
7:54
42
Nicole Rodriguez
Fr
24:38
8:24
70
Flores Silvia
Fr
26:12
8:57
85
5 Redondo Union
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:58
109:22
21:52
7:28
119 Jessica Washington
Fr
20:41
7:04
5
Sara Bilotta
Fr
21:33
7:21
20
Natalie Hardiman
Fr
22:13
7:35
28
Nicole Paulson
Fr
22:16
7:36
30
Rowan Berndt
Fr
22:39
7:44
36
Ericka Veloz
Fr
23:09
7:54
40
Jessie Galgani
Fr
23:18
7:57
46
6 Beaumont
7-8-6-6-6
Gap: 2:33
112:00
22:24
7:39
164 Abigail Nichols
Fr
20:59
7:10
11
Karissa Manzanares
Fr
21:41
7:24
23
Abigail Vara
Fr
22:30
7:41
35
Analyse Gonzalez
Fr
23:18
7:57
45
Cheyenne Hannan
Fr
23:32
8:02
50








7 Tesoro
6-7-9-7-7
Gap: 2:48
113:21
22:40
7:44
183 Angelica Grady
Fr
20:48
7:06
7
Zoe Baral
Fr
22:03
7:32
26
Sarah Tamura
Fr
23:25
8:00
48
Micaela Richardson
Fr
23:29
8:01
49
Kimie Barragan
Fr
23:36
8:03
53
Grace Mohiuddin
Fr
24:32
8:22
68
Isabel Harper
Fr
24:58
8:31
76
8 Agoura
9-9-7-8-8
Gap: 2:32
113:25
22:41
7:45
192 Gabbie Garrison
Fr
21:16
7:15
14
Erin Shipstead
Fr
22:15
7:36
29
Brooke Higa
Fr
22:22
7:38
33
Victoria Loeffler
Fr
23:44
8:06
57
Bijou De Jong
Fr
23:48
8:07
59
Rebecca Stelman
Fr
26:41
9:06
88




9 Westlake
12-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:57
116:39
23:20
7:58
236 Clara Liu
Fr
22:16
7:36
31
Yeon Soo Kim
Fr
23:15
7:56
43
Amanda Schatz
Fr
23:20
7:58
47
Zoe Harrison
Fr
23:35
8:03
52
Emily Javid
Fr
24:13
8:16
63
Isabella Dake
Fr
24:14
8:16
64
Morgan Mclaughlin
Fr
24:17
8:17
65
9 Godinez Fundament
3-4-7-9-9
Gap: 5:18
116:12
23:14
7:56
236 Rosalinda Pineda
Fr
20:18
6:56
3
Isabelle Brito
Fr
21:05
7:12
12
Stacy Rivera
Fr
23:59
8:11
61
Catalina Cervantes
Fr
25:14
8:37
78
Roselyn Cruz
Fr
25:36
8:44
82
Maria Cordova
Fr
27:09
9:16
89




11 University (irv)
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 6:04
121:35
24:19
8:18
295 Stacey Yu
Fr
21:19
7:17
15
Andrea White
Fr
22:53
7:49
38
Pooja Yadav
Fr
24:42
8:26
72
Bessie Liu
Fr
25:18
8:38
79
Yasmin Ghazipour
Fr
27:23
9:21
91
Erica Sweet
Fr
27:50
9:30
93




12 Foothill (san)
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:48
120:57
24:11
8:15
311 Cora Brown
Fr
22:09
7:34
27
Rachel Crawford
Fr
24:21
8:19
66
Paige Jutila
Fr
24:35
8:23
69
Natalie Medina
Fr
24:55
8:30
74
Savanna Garduno
Fr
24:57
8:31
75
Theresa Soria
Fr
25:38
8:45
83
Sara Davidson
Fr
25:53
8:50
84
13 Norco
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:38
124:56
24:59
8:32
348 Xochitl Barrios
Fr
23:40
8:05
56
Amy Mcgraw
Fr
23:49
8:08
60
Sydney Fix
Fr
24:31
8:22
67
Jessica Swiney
Fr
24:38
8:24
71
Elizabeth Kavianian
Fr
28:18
9:40
94








14 Baldwin Park
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:29
128:40
25:44
8:47
383 Yulissa Montoya
Fr
23:16
7:56
44
Kimberly Mendoza
Fr
25:00
8:32
77
Esmeralda Aguillon
Fr
25:19
8:38
80
Damaris Hernandez
Fr
27:20
9:20
90
Lizbeth Contreras
Fr
27:45
9:28
92








15 Troy
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:30
127:05
25:25
8:40
389 Hailey Casino
Fr
24:00
8:11
62
Sharon Lee
Fr
24:53
8:30
73
Julia Heaton
Fr
25:24
8:40
81
Chelsea Connolly
Fr
26:18
8:59
86
Natalie Balderau
Fr
26:30
9:03
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
116:54
23:23
7:59
26 Isab Ruffalo-burgat
Fr
22:45
7:46
1
Sarah Sherwin
Fr
23:08
7:54
2
Sadie Brown
Fr
23:19
7:57
5
Isabella Babich
Fr
23:30
8:01
7
Nina Shields
Fr
24:12
8:16
11
Jessie Green
Fr
24:12
8:16
12
Lily Clouse
Fr
25:40
8:46
22
2 Redondo Union
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:22
122:03
24:25
8:20
66 Ericka Veloz
Fr
23:09
7:54
3
Jessie Galgani
Fr
23:18
7:57
4
Samantha Will
Fr
23:26
8:00
6
Jillian Anderson
Fr
25:39
8:45
21
Jord Vaughn-drogo
Fr
26:31
9:03
32








3 Moorpark
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:08
121:26
24:17
8:17
68 Emily Thiele
Fr
23:34
8:03
8
Madison Hinz
Fr
23:37
8:04
9
Kayla Stafford
Fr
23:52
8:09
10
Cassidy Dickson
Fr
24:41
8:25
17
Stacey Lopez
Fr
25:42
8:46
24
Liliana Torres
Fr
25:47
8:48
25
Sierra Hairston
Fr
26:08
8:55
30
4 Westlake
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
123:36
24:43
8:26
83 Isabella Dake
Fr
24:14
8:16
13
Morgan Mclaughlin
Fr
24:17
8:17
14
Jordan Kuchta
Fr
24:31
8:22
15
Katie Johnson
Fr
24:54
8:30
18
Katherine Hill
Fr
25:40
8:46
23
Erica Adam
Fr
26:04
8:54
29
Lauren Ricciotti
Fr
26:34
9:04
33
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:22
130:37
26:07
8:55
135 Grace Mohiuddin
Fr
24:32
8:22
16
Isabel Harper
Fr
24:58
8:31
19
Julia Wilson
Fr
26:16
8:58
31
Noelle Bannigan
Fr
26:57
9:12
34
Jessica Coleman
Fr
27:54
9:31
35
Karsyn Hannay
Fr
28:00
9:33
36
Marie Salemi
Fr
28:50
9:50
38
6 Foothill (san)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:28
131:38
26:20
8:59
138 Theresa Soria
Fr
25:38
8:45
20
Sara Davidson
Fr
25:53
8:50
26
Maya Boehmke
Fr
26:00
8:52
27
Elise Webb
Fr
26:01
8:53
28
Katie Foresman
Fr
28:06
9:35
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R107 Natania Fernoll, Fr, 20:07, Los Alamitos Capo Valley, 106:23, 37
Fr R108 Michaela Reynolds, Fr, 19:27, Vista Murrieta Warren, 104:01, 37
Fr R109 Sarah Holloway, Fr, 19:12, Los Osos Great Oak, 100:19, 51
Fr R76 Autumn Kensington, Fr, 19:32, Canyon (ana) Davis, 106:05, 75
Fr R77 Emily Atkinson, Fr, 19:43, West Torrance West Torrance, 108:23, 48
Fr R78 Emma Bahr, Fr, 19:54, Saugus Saugus, 106:12, 59
JV R128 Bailey Smith, Jr, 19:40, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 103:06, 81
JV R129 Isabella Gallo, Sr, 19:41, Westview Poly (lb), 101:09, 34
JV R53 Graciela Godinez, Jr, 19:52, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 105:31, 37
JV R54 Megan Linderman, Jr, 19:16, Tesoro Tesoro, 102:33, 33
JV R55 Katie Huntington, Sr, 19:15, Saugus Saugus, 99:33, 23
JV R67 Ashley Cahalan, So, 18:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 95:16, 37
So R100 Rachel Shapiro, So, 19:33, Walnut Walnut, 102:32, 31
So R101 Lyndsey Cullen, So, 20:30, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 103:52, 23
So R102 Marissa Williams, So, 17:07, Palisades Arcadia, 110:47, 64
So R83 Alyssa Allen, So, 19:47, Cypress Saugus, 101:42, 24
So R84 Elizabeth Palma, So, 19:44, Pacific Canyon (ana), 105:09, 65
V R120 Leana Setian, So, 18:21, Glendale Westview, 96:24, 53
V R121 Claire Rainey, Jr, 18:33, Los Alamitos Escondido, 100:58, 56
V R122 Ashley Cope, Jr, 18:10, Vista Vista, 96:05, 30
V R123 Kylie Nishisaka, Sr, 17:38, Marina Marina, 95:02, 96
V R124 Jessica Gonzales, Jr, 18:15, Poly (lb) Vista Murrieta, 94:47, 76
V R62 Stefani Gaskell, Fr, 18:36, Hesperia Segerstrom, 98:43, 83
V R63 Taylor Taite, So, 19:45, Murrieta Mesa Murrieta Mesa, 101:27, 57
V R64 Kimberly Coscia, So, 17:46, South Torrance South Torrance, 94:17, 45
V R65 Monika Gyalay, So, 17:27, Moorpark Moorpark, 94:10, 91
V R66 Samantha Ortega, So, 17:26, Saugus Saugus, 91:56, 40
V R69 Addi Zerrenner, Jr, 16:59, Dos Pueblos Xavier Prep (AZ), 90:28, 105
V R70 Sarah Baxter, Jr, 16:00, Simi Valley Great Oak, 88:51, 38

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R110 Lucas Jackson, Fr, 16:31, Santa Monica King, Ml, 85:58, 37
Fr R111 Cory Vaughn, Fr, 16:35, El Camino (oce) El Toro, 89:26, 88
Fr R112 Moses Bojorquez, Fr, 16:13, Buena Crescenta Valley, 89:45, 89
Fr R113 Colin Jensen, Fr, 16:26, Poway Rancho Verde, 88:37, 70
Fr R73 Pedro Mier, Fr, 16:28, Godinez Fundament Agoura, 88:33, 94
Fr R74 Justin Dutko, Fr, 16:56, South Torrance Redondo Union, 88:32, 76
Fr R75 Andrew Boyd, Fr, 17:15, Hart Moorpark, 89:25, 48
JV R125 Jake Miller, So, 16:52, Burbank La Sierra, 85:37, 30
JV R126 Ryan Rowland, Jr, 16:19, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 84:38, 70
JV R127 Enrique Angulo, Sr, 16:26, El Rancho El Rancho, 84:05, 35
JV R50 Riley Cox, Sr, 16:46, Murrieta Mesa Thousand Oaks, 85:36, 38
JV R51 Rhys Couser, Jr, 16:03, Tesoro Dana Hills, 84:07, 29
JV R52 Andrew Dolan, Jr, 17:03, Hart Whittier, 87:30, 61
JV R68 Colby Penn, Fr, 15:53, Poly (lb) Great Oak, 81:24, 84
So R103 Evan Askar, So, 16:21, Ventura Arcadia, 88:03, 69
So R104 Miguel Gutierrez, So, 16:25, Downey (dow) King, Ml, 84:06, 29
So R105 Cooper Kossick, So, 16:17, Edison (hb) Santa Ana, 86:39, 59
So R106 Kyle Brown, So, 16:01, Elsinore Yucaipa, 87:51, 84
So R79 Jonathan Drinkward, So, 17:05, Tesoro Moorpark, 90:16, 76
So R80 Joey Gronovius, So, 16:25, Homestead Homestead, 85:30, 31
So R81 Jimmy Demello, So, 16:49, Thousand Oaks Loyola, 89:54, 50
So R82 Brian Zabilski, So, 16:30, Saugus Saugus, 85:48, 39
V R114 Trevor Cowan, Sr, 15:37, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 80:12, 36
V R115 Millen Trujillo, So, 15:46, Walnut Walnut, 80:50, 41
V R116 Diego Duran, Jr, 15:35, West Covina Santa Monica, 82:20, 57
V R117 Cooper Gill, Sr, 15:27, Lincoln (sto) Downey (dow), 80:41, 45
V R118 Jeff Thies, Sr, 15:12, Edison (hb) Newbury Park, 80:40, 90
V R119 Connor Fisher, Sr, 15:07, Stockdale Crescenta Valley, 79:05, 91
V R56 Ryan Hodgens, Sr, 15:42, Whitney (roc) Catalina Foothills (A, 83:38, 80
V R57 Kyle Miller, Sr, 15:43, Tulare Union Loara, 81:38, 55
V R58 Danny Stalters, Sr, 15:12, Northgate Santa Ana Valley, 82:13, 88
V R59 Chris Foster, So, 15:27, Los Gatos Righetti, 79:51, 57
V R60 Mikey Giguere, Jr, 15:19, Westlake Peninsula, 79:46, 87
V R61 Sam Garcia, Sr, 15:14, Arroyo (em) Tesoro, 79:23, 89
V R71 Juan Gonzalez, Sr, 14:38, El Toro Redondo Union, 78:08, 112
V R72 Bryan Fernandez, Sr, 14:34, Dos Pueblos Arcadia, 75:45, 86