Mitty Results from the Lynbrook Center Meet at Rainbow Park on 9/5/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ajith, Pranav So So 15:44.7 7:39 2.06 87/95 9/11 30/38 5/5
Alvord, Gunnar Fr Fr 18:53.9 9:10 2.06 76/76 15/15 38/38 2/2
Blanco, Jonathan Jr Jr 11:43.3 5:41 2.06 16/73 3/5 6/38 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Borst, Jonathan So So 13:23.9 6:30 2.06 39/95 5/11 16/38 5/8
Chan, Jeremy So So 18:12.3 8:50 2.06 95/95 11/11 37/38 5/5
Chitalia, Mihir So So 13:38.5 6:37 2.06 44/95 6/11 19/38 5/8
Chmielewski-anders, Adrian Jr Jr 14:40.5 7:07 2.06 57/73 5/5 26/38 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Corral, Preston Fr Fr 13:01.1 6:19 2.06 20/76 3/15 14/38 5/7
Doshi, Parth Fr Fr 14:48 7:11 2.06 51/76 8/15 27/38 3/5
En Ling, Ze Fr Fr 17:08.7 8:19 2.06 72/76 14/15 36/38 2/2
Gangavarapu, Chaitanya So So 15:51.1 7:42 2.06 88/95 10/11 31/38 5/5
Gao, Milton So So 15:42.2 7:37 2.06 85/95 8/11 29/38 5/5
Grennan, Vincent Sr Sr 13:28.8 6:33 2.06 38/61 5/7 17/38 5/7
Guzikowski, Richard Sr Sr 10:27.2 5:04 2.06 3/61 1/7 1/38 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
He, Eric So So 13:42.8 6:39 2.06 48/95 7/11 20/38 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hoang, Paul Fr Fr 16:06.9 7:49 2.06 65/76 10/15 32/38 3/3
Hoang, Peter Sr Sr 11:57.7 5:48 2.06 20/61 3/7 7/38 4/8
Iyer, Rishab Fr Fr 16:13.2 7:52 2.06 66/76 11/15 33/38 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jimenez, Eric Fr Fr 13:34.7 6:35 2.06 28/76 4/15 18/38 4/7
Judas, Josef Sr Sr 14:11.2 6:53 2.06 46/61 6/7 23/38 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kang, Harmen Fr Fr 13:53.4 6:45 2.06 37/76 6/15 22/38 3/5
Kish, Matthew Fr Fr 12:56.3 6:17 2.06 19/76 2/15 12/38 6/9
Lang, Geoffrey Jr Jr 13:17.7 6:27 2.06 37/73 4/5 15/38 5/8
Lee, Marcus Fr Fr 16:22.9 7:57 2.06 69/76 13/15 35/38 2/3
Leuzze, Vincent Fr Fr 13:47.3 6:42 2.06 34/76 5/15 21/38 4/7
Lin, Austin So So 12:44.4 6:11 2.06 25/95 3/11 9/38 6/9
Lin, Owen Sr Sr 12:49.3 6:13 2.06 31/61 4/7 11/38 5/7
Mcdonald, Esteban Fr Fr 14:23.6 6:59 2.06 46/76 7/15 24/38 3/5
Papis, Nick Fr Fr 15:18.2 7:26 2.06 58/76 9/15 28/38 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Parks, Alexander Fr Sr 14:25.3 7:00 2.06 49/61 7/7 25/38 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Plata, Kyle Sr Sr 11:31.5 5:36 2.06 13/61 2/7 5/38 4/8
Remaker, Matthew So So 11:02.2 5:21 2.06 2/95 1/11 3/38 2/9
Saha, Anish So So 12:59 6:18 2.06 33/95 4/11 13/38 6/8
Sisley, Tyler Jr Jr 10:55.2 5:18 2.06 4/73 1/5 2/38 4/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Siu, Justin Fr Fr 12:46.8 6:12 2.06 17/76 1/15 10/38 7/9
Tsai, Jonathan So So 12:13.7 5:56 2.06 11/95 2/11 8/38 4/9
Wilkerson, James Jr Jr 11:20.8 5:30 2.06 8/73 2/5 4/38 2/9
Zhang, Charles Fr Fr 16:19.5 7:55 2.06 68/76 12/15 34/38 2/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 5/7 60:15
3:02
2.06 5:51 5:04 6:33 99 5:31 Richard Guzikowski (3), Kyle Plata (12), Peter Hoang (19), Owen Lin (29), Vincent Grennan (36)
So 1st 5 5/8 62:23
2:22
2.06 6:03 5:21 6:30 107 5:41 Matthew Remaker (2), Jonathan Tsai (11), Austin Lin (24), Anish Saha (32), Jonathan Borst (38)
So 2nd 5 5/5 74:39
2:13
2.06 7:15 6:37 7:42 111 6:28 Mihir Chitalia (7), Eric He (11), Milton Gao (30), Pranav Ajith (31), Chaitanya Gangavarapu (32)
Jr 1st 5 4/8 61:58
3:45
2.06 6:01 5:18 7:07 103 5:30 Tyler Sisley (4), James Wilkerson (8), Jonathan Blanco (15), Geoffrey Lang (33), Adrian Chmielewski-anders (43)
Fr 1st 5 6/7 66:06
1:01
2.06 6:25 6:12 6:42 116 5:47 Justin Siu (17), Matthew Kish (19), Preston Corral (20), Eric Jimenez (27), Vincent Leuzze (33)
Fr 2nd 5 3/3 74:30
2:14
2.06 7:14 6:45 7:49 61 6:34 Harmen Kang (6), Esteban Mcdonald (10), Parth Doshi (13), Nick Papis (15), Paul Hoang (17)
Fr 3rd 5 2/2 84:58
2:41
2.06 8:15 7:52 9:10 42 7:19 Rishab Iyer (6), Charles Zhang (7), Marcus Lee (8), Ze En Ling (10), Gunnar Alvord (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Yohaness Estifanos Sr Milpitas 9:52.6 4:48
2 Josh Cohen Sr Los Altos 10:22.7 5:02
3 Richard Guzikowski Sr Mitty 10:27.2 5:04 1/7 1/38 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Alex Carr Sr Los Altos 10:34.4 5:08
5 So Masuoka Sr Lynbrook 10:44.3 5:13
6 Shubhankar Jain Sr Cupertino 11:02.8 5:22
7 Steven Dittmer Sr Los Altos 11:10.5 5:25
8 Connor Prior Sr Milpitas 11:11.8 5:26
9 Ross Pfeifer Sr Wilcox 11:16.4 5:28
10 Ryan Ernst Sr Prospect 11:24.5 5:32
11 Anthony Huang Sr Lynbrook 11:29.7 5:35
12 David Zarrin Sr Saratoga 11:30.7 5:35
13 Kyle Plata Sr Mitty 11:31.5 5:36 2/7 5/38 4/8
14 Ankur Patel Sr Wilcox 11:33.8 5:37
15 Nathan Sandford Sr Wilcox 11:35.3 5:38
16 Ryan Tan Sr Milpitas 11:36.5 5:38
17 Justin Shieh Sr Cupertino 11:46.6 5:43
18 Tim Devisser Sr Los Altos 11:49.5 5:44
19 Nathaniel Matteson Sr Wilcox 11:53.4 5:46
20 Peter Hoang Sr Mitty 11:57.7 5:48 3/7 7/38 4/8
21 Mark Cesar Sr Wilcox 12:03.8 5:51
22 Jonathan Chang Sr Lynbrook 12:08.7 5:54
23 David Tsai Sr Lynbrook 12:11.8 5:55
24 Angelo-jose Banzon Sr Milpitas 12:16.6 5:58
25 Peter Tran Sr Wilcox 12:17.9 5:58
26 Aasim Naqvi Sr Saratoga 12:19.7 5:59
27 Jesse Zhou Sr Cupertino 12:26.3 6:02
28 Kam-ron Perry Sr Prospect 12:44.6 6:11
29 Matthew Yee Sr Saratoga 12:46.4 6:12
30 Collin Putnam Sr Los Altos 12:48.7 6:13
31 Owen Lin Sr Mitty 12:49.3 6:13 4/7 11/38 5/7
32 Scott Wong Sr Los Altos 12:53.3 6:15
33 Kabir Chandrasekher Sr Saratoga 12:55.8 6:17
34 Yevgeny Medalle Sr Wilcox 12:56.1 6:17
35 Chandler Cornell Sr Cupertino 13:00.8 6:19
36 Jamie Askari Sr Lynbrook 13:12.8 6:25
37 Jason Chen Sr Cupertino 13:19.1 6:28
38 Vincent Grennan Sr Mitty 13:28.8 6:33 5/7 17/38 5/7
39 Max Dunn Sr Lynbrook 13:32.4 6:34
40 Jason Tong Sr Wilcox 13:34.6 6:35
41 Richard Nguyen Sr Wilcox 13:36.9 6:37
42 Orvin Rojas Sr Wilcox 13:41.7 6:39
43 Gian Paneda Sr Milpitas 13:52.3 6:44
44 Bruce Zhang Sr Lynbrook 13:55.3 6:45
45 Sujay Khandekar Sr Saratoga 14:05.2 6:50
46 Josef Judas Sr Mitty 14:11.2 6:53 6/7 23/38 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Kevin Le Sr Wilcox 14:15.7 6:55
48 Abel Martinez Sr Milpitas 14:24.1 6:59
49 Alexander Parks Fr Mitty 14:25.3 7:00 7/7 25/38 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Sean Pfeifer Sr Wilcox 14:32.8 7:04
51 Glenard Sulicipan Sr Wilcox 14:33.2 7:04
52 Spenser Chiang Sr Lynbrook 14:58 7:16
53 Phong Nguyen Sr Wilcox 14:59 7:16
54 Elizer Pakoy Sr Milpitas 15:09.3 7:21
55 Jacob Aarronen Sr Prospect 15:09.8 7:22
56 William Grau Sr Los Altos 15:22.5 7:28
57 Hayden Mitchell Sr Saratoga 15:46.6 7:40
58 Chris Luo Sr Saratoga 16:03 7:47
59 Albert Chang Sr Lynbrook 16:04.6 7:48
60 Gabriel Roman Sr Santa Clara 16:36.5 8:04
61 Hyun Kang Sr Lynbrook 18:07 8:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:26
56:46
11:21
5:31
58 Josh Cohen
Sr
10:23
5:02
2
Alex Carr
Sr
10:34
5:08
4
Steven Dittmer
Sr
11:11
5:25
7
Tim Devisser
Sr
11:50
5:44
17
Collin Putnam
Sr
12:49
6:13
28
Scott Wong
Sr
12:53
6:15
30
William Grau
Sr
15:23
7:28
45
2 Wilcox
6-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:47
58:23
11:41
5:40
74 Ross Pfeifer
Sr
11:16
5:28
9
Ankur Patel
Sr
11:34
5:37
13
Nathan Sandford
Sr
11:35
5:38
14
Nathanie Matteson
Sr
11:53
5:46
18
Mark Cesar
Sr
12:04
5:51
20
Peter Tran
Sr
12:18
5:58
24
Yevgeny Medalle
Sr
12:56
6:17
32
3 Milpitas
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 4:00
58:50
11:46
5:43
85 Yohaness Estifano
Sr
9:53
4:48
1
Connor Prior
Sr
11:12
5:26
8
Ryan Tan
Sr
11:37
5:38
15
Angelo-j Banzon
Sr
12:17
5:58
23
Gian Paneda
Sr
13:52
6:44
38
Abel Martinez
Sr
14:24
6:59
42
Elizer Pakoy
Sr
15:09
7:21
44
4 Lynbrook
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:29
59:47
11:57
5:48
92 So Masuoka
Sr
10:44
5:13
5
Anthony Huang
Sr
11:30
5:35
10
Jonathan Chang
Sr
12:09
5:54
21
David Tsai
Sr
12:12
5:55
22
Jamie Askari
Sr
13:13
6:25
34
Max Dunn
Sr
13:32
6:34
37
Bruce Zhang
Sr
13:55
6:45
39
5 Mitty
3-3-3-5-5
Gap: 3:02
60:15
12:03
5:51
99 Richard Guzikows
Sr
10:27
5:04
3
Kyle Plata
Sr
11:32
5:36
12
Peter Hoang
Sr
11:58
5:48
19
Owen Lin
Sr
12:49
6:13
29
Vincent Grennan
Sr
13:29
6:33
36
Josef Judas
Sr
14:11
6:53
41
Alexande Parks
Fr
14:25
7:00
43
6 Cupertino
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:16
61:36
12:19
5:59
116 Shubhank Jain
Sr
11:03
5:22
6
Justin Shieh
Sr
11:47
5:43
16
Jesse Zhou
Sr
12:26
6:02
26
Chandler Cornell
Sr
13:01
6:19
33
Jason Chen
Sr
13:19
6:28
35








7 Saratoga
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:35
63:38
12:44
6:11
134 David Zarrin
Sr
11:31
5:35
11
Aasim Naqvi
Sr
12:20
5:59
25
Matthew Yee
Sr
12:46
6:12
27
Kabir Chandras
Sr
12:56
6:17
31
Sujay Khandeka
Sr
14:05
6:50
40
Hayden Mitchell
Sr
15:47
7:40
46
Chris Luo
Sr
16:03
7:47
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tom Sanders So Lynbrook 10:37.6 5:10
2 Matthew Remaker So Mitty 11:02.2 5:21 1/11 3/38 2/9
3 Andy Shen So Lynbrook 11:05.9 5:23
4 Revanth Nagurla So Lynbrook 11:14 5:27
5 George Harter So Saratoga 11:22.3 5:31
6 Ralph Balaoing So Milpitas 11:22.8 5:31
7 Ayush Chapagain So Cupertino 11:47.7 5:44
8 Grant Jacobson So Cupertino 12:04.9 5:52
9 Tony Wu So Cupertino 12:08.7 5:54
10 Zachary Barnes So Milpitas 12:10.2 5:54
11 Jonathan Tsai So Mitty 12:13.7 5:56 2/11 8/38 4/9
12 Henry Kwock So Los Altos 12:20.6 6:00
13 Andrew Low So Saratoga 12:23.8 6:01
14 Sam Sauerhaft So Los Altos 12:24.1 6:01
15 Kaizad Taraporevala So Los Altos 12:25.3 6:02
16 Shravan Sundaram So Cupertino 12:26.2 6:02
17 Devin Underwood So Prospect 12:27.2 6:03
18 Timothy Hsu So Los Altos 12:31.6 6:05
19 Aidan Jardon So Santa Clara 12:34.4 6:06
20 Aj Matias So Milpitas 12:36 6:07
21 Samir Alam So Prospect 12:36.9 6:07
22 Kyle Yuen So Saratoga 12:40 6:09
23 Phillip Carlier So Saratoga 12:41.1 6:09
24 Caleb Ho So Saratoga 12:42 6:10
25 Austin Lin So Mitty 12:44.4 6:11 3/11 9/38 6/9
26 Jesse Tai So Lynbrook 12:47.1 6:12
27 Shivaram Yellamilli So Saratoga 12:48.3 6:13
28 Garrett Sasao So Lynbrook 12:50.4 6:14
29 Shiva Vijayanandh So Cupertino 12:51.1 6:14
30 Kevin Yang Fr Lynbrook 12:51.9 6:15
31 Alejandro Santillan So Milpitas 12:54.7 6:16
32 Rohith Krishna So Saratoga 12:55.9 6:17
33 Anish Saha So Mitty 12:59 6:18 4/11 13/38 6/8
34 Jonathan Mo So Cupertino 13:01.4 6:19
35 Drew Pfeifer So Wilcox 13:06.2 6:22
36 Shannen Edwin So Wilcox 13:15.4 6:26
37 Anderson Ju So Lynbrook 13:20 6:28
38 Andy Kang So Los Altos 13:22 6:29
39 Jonathan Borst So Mitty 13:23.9 6:30 5/11 16/38 5/8
40 Michael Lee So Saratoga 13:29.6 6:33
41 Alex Fina So Los Altos 13:32 6:34
42 Kyle Phan So Wilcox 13:33.5 6:35
43 Ali Mohammed So Wilcox 13:35.2 6:36
44 Mihir Chitalia So Mitty 13:38.5 6:37 6/11 19/38 5/8
45 Aditya Aggarwal So Saratoga 13:40.9 6:38
46 Derek Hsiao So Saratoga 13:41.7 6:39
47 Nathaniel Andre So Saratoga 13:42.4 6:39
48 Eric He So Mitty 13:42.8 6:39 7/11 20/38 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Michael Martinez So Milpitas 13:43.4 6:40
50 Josh Gross So Los Altos 13:46.6 6:41
51 Ryan Vosper So Wilcox 13:51.1 6:43
52 Eric Chiu So Lynbrook 13:52.1 6:44
53 Andrew Allsup So Prospect 13:53.6 6:45
54 Peter Scolaro So Wilcox 13:58.4 6:47
55 Burke Lofgren So Saratoga 13:59.1 6:47
56 Hans Sun So Saratoga 14:01.5 6:48
57 Vincent Huang So Saratoga 14:08.7 6:52
58 Edmund Thong So Wilcox 14:15.8 6:55
59 Jerry Yang So Saratoga 14:16.5 6:56
60 Edgar Tapia So Los Altos 14:17.1 6:56
61 Andrew Chen So Saratoga 14:17.7 6:56
62 Luke Buchterkilchen So Wilcox 14:32.9 7:04
63 Michael Pacholski So Los Altos 14:33.8 7:04
64 Jake Klepper So Los Altos 14:38.2 7:06
65 Alex Appel So Los Altos 14:40.4 7:07
66 Ian Pearman So Lynbrook 14:40.9 7:08
67 Justin Zhang So Santa Clara 14:41.8 7:08
68 Corey Wong So Saratoga 14:44.2 7:09
69 Colin Blackie So Prospect 14:44.6 7:09
70 Sam Park So Wilcox 14:47.6 7:11
71 Austin Tumacder So Milpitas 14:52.8 7:13
72 Vishnu Bachani So Los Altos 15:00 7:17
73 Faisal Albannai So Saratoga 15:07.2 7:20
74 Jay Sehmbey So Saratoga 15:08.1 7:21
75 Akshay Dalal So Lynbrook 15:13.1 7:23
76 Noah Ash Fr Prospect 15:14.5 7:24
77 Ryan Godfrey So Saratoga 15:16.1 7:25
78 Jason Mederios So Prospect 15:18.1 7:26
79 Kenny Nguyen So Wilcox 15:25.1 7:29
80 Edward Hyun So Wilcox 15:27.6 7:30
81 Kenny Ohata So Wilcox 15:29.9 7:31
82 Richard Ju So Cupertino 15:32.5 7:33
83 Vincent Li So Lynbrook 15:33.7 7:33
84 Tony Holt So Saratoga 15:35.3 7:34
85 Milton Gao So Mitty 15:42.2 7:37 8/11 29/38 5/5
86 Rachanon Wajanakunakorn So Wilcox 15:42.8 7:38
87 Pranav Ajith So Mitty 15:44.7 7:39 9/11 30/38 5/5
88 Chaitanya Gangavarapu So Mitty 15:51.1 7:42 10/11 31/38 5/5
89 Danyal Naeem So Santa Clara 16:02.3 7:47
90 Matthew Stark So Saratoga 16:57.1 8:14
91 Philip Wang So Wilcox 17:14.4 8:22
92 Sahil Sancheti So Lynbrook 17:15.4 8:23
93 Alex Mao So Los Altos 17:44.3 8:37
94 Anthony Choy So Wilcox 18:01.9 8:45
95 Jeremy Chan So Mitty 18:12.3 8:50 11/11 37/38 5/5
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:13
58:35
11:43
5:41
60 Tom Sanders
So
10:38
5:10
1
Andy Shen
So
11:06
5:23
3
Revanth Nagurla
So
11:14
5:27
4
Jesse Tai
So
12:47
6:12
25
Garrett Sasao
So
12:50
6:14
27
Kevin Yang
Fr
12:52
6:15
29
Anderson Ju
So
13:20
6:28
36
2 Cupertino
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
61:19
12:16
5:57
68 Ayush Chapagai
So
11:48
5:44
7
Grant Jacobson
So
12:05
5:52
8
Tony Wu
So
12:09
5:54
9
Shravan Sundaram
So
12:26
6:02
16
Shiva Vijayana
So
12:51
6:14
28
Jonathan Mo
So
13:01
6:19
33
Richard Ju
So
15:33
7:33
54
3 Saratoga
3-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:20
61:49
12:22
6:00
84 George Harter
So
11:22
5:31
5
Andrew Low
So
12:24
6:01
13
Kyle Yuen
So
12:40
6:09
21
Phillip Carlier
So
12:41
6:09
22
Caleb Ho
So
12:42
6:10
23
Shivaram Yellamil
So
12:48
6:13
26
Rohith Krishna
So
12:56
6:17
31
4 Los Altos
6-6-6-3-4
Gap: 1:01
63:04
12:37
6:07
96 Henry Kwock
So
12:21
6:00
12
Sam Sauerhaf
So
12:24
6:01
14
Kaizad Tarapore
So
12:25
6:02
15
Timothy Hsu
So
12:32
6:05
18
Andy Kang
So
13:22
6:29
37
Alex Fina
So
13:32
6:34
39
Josh Gross
So
13:47
6:41
45
5 Mitty
2-2-4-6-5
Gap: 2:22
62:23
12:29
6:03
107 Matthew Remaker
So
11:02
5:21
2
Jonathan Tsai
So
12:14
5:56
11
Austin Lin
So
12:44
6:11
24
Anish Saha
So
12:59
6:18
32
Jonathan Borst
So
13:24
6:30
38
Mihir Chitalia
So
13:39
6:37
42
Eric He
So
13:43
6:39
43
6 Milpitas
4-4-3-5-6
Gap: 2:21
62:47
12:33
6:06
109 Ralph Balaoing
So
11:23
5:31
6
Zachary Barnes
So
12:10
5:54
10
Aj Matias
So
12:36
6:07
19
Alejandr Santilla
So
12:55
6:16
30
Michael Martinez
So
13:43
6:40
44
Austin Tumacder
So
14:53
7:13
51




7 Prospect
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:47
68:57
13:47
6:42
186 Devin Underwoo
So
12:27
6:03
17
Samir Alam
So
12:37
6:07
20
Andrew Allsup
So
13:54
6:45
47
Colin Blackie
So
14:45
7:09
50
Noah Ash
Fr
15:15
7:24
52
Jason Mederios
So
15:18
7:26
53




8 Wilcox
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:45
67:21
13:28
6:32
196 Drew Pfeifer
So
13:06
6:22
34
Shannen Edwin
So
13:15
6:26
35
Kyle Phan
So
13:34
6:35
40
Ali Mohammed
So
13:35
6:36
41
Ryan Vosper
So
13:51
6:43
46
Peter Scolaro
So
13:58
6:47
48
Edmund Thong
So
14:16
6:55
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saratoga
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
66:36
13:19
6:28
26 Shivaram Yellamil
So
12:48
6:13
1
Rohith Krishna
So
12:56
6:17
3
Michael Lee
So
13:30
6:33
5
Aditya Aggarwal
So
13:41
6:38
8
Derek Hsiao
So
13:42
6:39
9
Nathanie Andre
So
13:42
6:39
10
Burke Lofgren
So
13:59
6:47
15
2 Lynbrook
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:21
69:58
14:00
6:48
66 Kevin Yang
Fr
12:52
6:15
2
Anderson Ju
So
13:20
6:28
4
Eric Chiu
So
13:52
6:44
13
Ian Pearman
So
14:41
7:08
22
Akshay Dalal
So
15:13
7:23
25
Vincent Li
So
15:34
7:33
29
Sahil Sancheti
So
17:15
8:23
33
3 Los Altos
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
70:48
14:10
6:52
74 Alex Fina
So
13:32
6:34
6
Josh Gross
So
13:47
6:41
12
Edgar Tapia
So
14:17
6:56
17
Michael Pacholsk
So
14:34
7:04
19
Jake Klepper
So
14:38
7:06
20
Alex Appel
So
14:40
7:07
21
Vishnu Bachani
So
15:00
7:17
24
4 Wilcox
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:27
73:00
14:36
7:05
97 Peter Scolaro
So
13:58
6:47
14
Edmund Thong
So
14:16
6:55
16
Luke Buchterk
So
14:33
7:04
18
Sam Park
So
14:48
7:11
23
Kenny Nguyen
So
15:25
7:29
26
Edward Hyun
So
15:28
7:30
27
Kenny Ohata
So
15:30
7:31
28
5 Mitty
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:13
74:39
14:56
7:15
111 Mihir Chitalia
So
13:39
6:37
7
Eric He
So
13:43
6:39
11
Milton Gao
So
15:42
7:37
30
Pranav Ajith
So
15:45
7:39
31
Chaitany Gangavar
So
15:51
7:42
32
Jeremy Chan
So
18:12
8:50
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Terence Rabuzzi Jr Los Altos 10:35.8 5:09
2 Rohit Sarathy Jr Lynbrook 10:48.1 5:15
3 Rick Duenas Jr Santa Clara 10:51.1 5:16
4 Tyler Sisley Jr Mitty 10:55.2 5:18 1/5 2/38 4/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Konrad Niemiec Jr Los Altos 11:14.1 5:27
6 Daniel Chiriaev Jr Prospect 11:16.6 5:28
7 Daniel Johnston Jr Saratoga 11:19.1 5:30
8 James Wilkerson Jr Mitty 11:20.8 5:30 2/5 4/38 2/9
9 Tim Scott Jr Los Altos 11:21.6 5:31
10 Samuel Guy Jr Saratoga 11:26.1 5:33
11 Suraj Jagota Jr Wilcox 11:29.4 5:35
12 Yonatan Ghebremicael Jr Wilcox 11:33.3 5:37
13 Trenton Randles Jr Cupertino 11:34.9 5:37
14 Riley Soward Jr Los Altos 11:39.7 5:40
15 Andrew Cheng Jr Wilcox 11:40.7 5:40
16 Jonathan Blanco Jr Mitty 11:43.3 5:41 3/5 6/38 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 David Klein Jr Los Altos 11:44 5:42
18 Kai Lanning Jr Cupertino 11:44.6 5:42
19 Jordan Kassem Jr Wilcox 11:45.2 5:42
20 Andrew Bryan Jr Saratoga 11:51 5:45
21 Owen Jow Jr Los Altos 11:51.9 5:46
22 Tim Cyron Jr Los Altos 11:53.1 5:46
23 Daniel Golub Jr Los Altos 12:00.9 5:50
24 Evan Lee Jr Saratoga 12:22.8 6:01
25 Lucas West Jr Prospect 12:34.6 6:06
26 Reginald Lin Jr Lynbrook 12:42 6:10
27 Jake Otonari Jr Wilcox 12:43.5 6:11
28 Ivan France Jr Saratoga 12:48.6 6:13
29 Jason Cooper Jr Prospect 12:55 6:16
30 David Mclellan Jr Saratoga 13:03 6:20
31 Joey Li Jr Lynbrook 13:04.2 6:21
32 Miles Chan Jr Lynbrook 13:06.5 6:22
33 Benjamin Nguyen Jr Lynbrook 13:10.3 6:24
34 Tony Sun Jr Los Altos 13:12.9 6:25
35 Jason Huangooi Jr Wilcox 13:13.6 6:25
36 Sina Farahvashi Jr Wilcox 13:15.8 6:26
37 Geoffrey Lang Jr Mitty 13:17.7 6:27 4/5 15/38 5/8
38 Peter Son-bell Jr Los Altos 13:29 6:33
39 Nick Bousse Jr Los Altos 13:31.5 6:34
40 Luis Tellez Jr Santa Clara 13:32 6:34
41 Andrew Lam Jr Wilcox 13:33.2 6:35
42 Hamzah Yusuf Jr Wilcox 13:34.9 6:36
43 Oscar Santos Jr Los Altos 13:46.2 6:41
44 Faizan Rashid Jr Santa Clara 13:47.7 6:42
45 Yuta Taguchi Jr Wilcox 13:49.4 6:43
46 Kosuke Yamada Jr Wilcox 13:52.2 6:44
47 Justus Aquinde Jr Santa Clara 14:01.3 6:48
48 Raja Sran Jr Milpitas 14:01.9 6:49
49 Mitchell Barraza Jr Prospect 14:06.3 6:51
50 Jared Lee Jr Wilcox 14:11.7 6:53
51 Jake Pham Jr Milpitas 14:15.2 6:55
52 Jacob Kidd Jr Los Altos 14:18 6:57
53 David Nguyen Jr Milpitas 14:19.5 6:57
54 Andrew Sargeant Jr Los Altos 14:29.8 7:02
55 Satvir Saggi Jr Milpitas 14:34.6 7:05
56 Andrew Huang Jr Lynbrook 14:37.6 7:06
57 Adrian Chmielewski-anders Jr Mitty 14:40.5 7:07 5/5 26/38 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Matt Sears Jr Los Altos 14:41.6 7:08
59 Nikolay Anguelov Jr Los Altos 14:51.8 7:13
60 Francisco Gonzalez Jr Wilcox 14:52.9 7:13
61 Robert Velilla Jr Wilcox 15:05.7 7:20
62 Lucas Frangos Jr Los Altos 15:50 7:41
63 Marvin Comilang Jr Santa Clara 15:59.3 7:46
64 Samuel Liu Jr Saratoga 15:59.7 7:46
65 Aaron Monajjemi Jr Prospect 16:12.6 7:52
66 Marco Loya Jr Santa Clara 16:30.8 8:01
67 William Becker Jr Los Altos 17:09.6 8:20
68 Austin Mahowald Jr Los Altos 17:23.5 8:27
69 Mayank Srivastava Jr Prospect 17:56.9 8:43
70 Brian Nicholson Jr Prospect 18:10.1 8:49
71 Kevin Nguyen Jr Milpitas 18:24.5 8:56
72 Brandon Su Jr Los Altos 18:45.4 9:06
73 Richard Gao Jr Los Altos 19:57.7 9:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
56:35
11:19
5:30
44 Terence Rabuzzi
Jr
10:36
5:09
1
Konrad Niemiec
Jr
11:14
5:27
5
Tim Scott
Jr
11:22
5:31
9
Riley Soward
Jr
11:40
5:40
13
David Klein
Jr
11:44
5:42
16
Owen Jow
Jr
11:52
5:46
19
Tim Cyron
Jr
11:53
5:46
20
2 Wilcox
7-4-4-2-2
Gap: 1:14
59:12
11:50
5:45
78 Suraj Jagota
Jr
11:29
5:35
11
Yonatan Ghebremi
Jr
11:33
5:37
12
Andrew Cheng
Jr
11:41
5:40
14
Jordan Kassem
Jr
11:45
5:42
17
Jake Otonari
Jr
12:44
6:11
24
Jason Huangooi
Jr
13:14
6:25
31
Sina Farahvas
Jr
13:16
6:26
32
3 Saratoga
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
59:48
11:58
5:48
81 Daniel Johnston
Jr
11:19
5:30
7
Samuel Guy
Jr
11:26
5:33
10
Andrew Bryan
Jr
11:51
5:45
18
Evan Lee
Jr
12:23
6:01
21
Ivan France
Jr
12:49
6:13
25
David Mclellan
Jr
13:03
6:20
27
Samuel Liu
Jr
16:00
7:46
45
4 Mitty
4-2-2-4-4
Gap: 3:45
61:58
12:24
6:01
103 Tyler Sisley
Jr
10:55
5:18
4
James Wilkerso
Jr
11:21
5:30
8
Jonathan Blanco
Jr
11:43
5:41
15
Geoffrey Lang
Jr
13:18
6:27
33
Adrian Chmielew
Jr
14:41
7:07
43








5 Lynbrook
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:22
62:51
12:34
6:06
112 Rohit Sarathy
Jr
10:48
5:15
2
Reginald Lin
Jr
12:42
6:10
23
Joey Li
Jr
13:04
6:21
28
Miles Chan
Jr
13:07
6:22
29
Benjamin Nguyen
Jr
13:10
6:24
30
Andrew Huang
Jr
14:38
7:06
42




6 Prospect
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:56
67:05
13:25
6:31
138 Daniel Chiriaev
Jr
11:17
5:28
6
Lucas West
Jr
12:35
6:06
22
Jason Cooper
Jr
12:55
6:16
26
Mitchell Barraza
Jr
14:06
6:51
38
Aaron Monajjem
Jr
16:13
7:52
46
Mayank Srivasta
Jr
17:57
8:43
48
Brian Nicholso
Jr
18:10
8:49
49
7 Santa Clara
3-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:08
68:11
13:38
6:37
152 Rick Duenas
Jr
10:51
5:16
3
Luis Tellez
Jr
13:32
6:34
34
Faizan Rashid
Jr
13:48
6:42
35
Justus Aquinde
Jr
14:01
6:48
36
Marvin Comilang
Jr
15:59
7:46
44
Marco Loya
Jr
16:31
8:01
47




8 Milpitas
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:23
75:36
15:07
7:20
207 Raja Sran
Jr
14:02
6:49
37
Jake Pham
Jr
14:15
6:55
39
David Nguyen
Jr
14:20
6:57
40
Satvir Saggi
Jr
14:35
7:05
41
Kevin Nguyen
Jr
18:25
8:56
50








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ben Zaeske Fr Los Altos 10:58.6 5:20
2 Shawn Silverman Fr Lynbrook 11:26.2 5:33
3 Ryan Sadjadi Fr Lynbrook 11:26.6 5:33
4 Jeremy Shaw Fr Milpitas 11:45.1 5:42
5 Andreas Godderis Fr Los Altos 11:52.6 5:46
6 Willy Tu Fr Cupertino 11:54 5:47
7 Chris Cheung Fr Lynbrook 12:01.5 5:50
8 John Cannon Fr Wilcox 12:03.5 5:51
9 Harrison Beck Fr Los Altos 12:10.2 5:54
10 Angelo Tenorio Fr Cupertino 12:15.5 5:57
11 Brad Guesman Fr Los Altos 12:17.2 5:58
12 Alex Fache Fr Los Altos 12:17.5 5:58
13 Kevin Duong-le Fr Saratoga 12:26.3 6:02
14 Alex Shieh Fr Cupertino 12:28.9 6:04
15 Michael Ren Fr Saratoga 12:38.6 6:08
16 Martin Lopez Fr Milpitas 12:43.9 6:11
17 Justin Siu Fr Mitty 12:46.8 6:12 1/15 10/38 7/9
18 Jonathan Hess Fr Saratoga 12:52.3 6:15
19 Matthew Kish Fr Mitty 12:56.3 6:17 2/15 12/38 6/9
20 Preston Corral Fr Mitty 13:01.1 6:19 3/15 14/38 5/7
21 Will Alexander Fr Los Altos 13:03.5 6:20
22 Zach Ottoes Fr Los Altos 13:10.6 6:24
23 Zahid Anjum Fr Wilcox 13:14.6 6:26
24 Ryan Balaoing Fr Milpitas 13:16.6 6:27
25 William Jow Fr Los Altos 13:17.1 6:27
26 Jim Sussenguth Fr Lynbrook 13:18.5 6:28
27 Stephen Law Fr Saratoga 13:31.3 6:34
28 Eric Jimenez Fr Mitty 13:34.7 6:35 4/15 18/38 4/7
29 Willie Yee Fr Lynbrook 13:41.7 6:39
30 Luke Salin Fr Saratoga 13:43.1 6:40
31 Arjun Ray Fr Wilcox 13:44.2 6:40
32 Joshua Vidal Fr Milpitas 13:46.2 6:41
33 Varun Choudhary Fr Saratoga 13:46.6 6:41
34 Vincent Leuzze Fr Mitty 13:47.3 6:42 5/15 21/38 4/7
35 Drew Garvey Fr Los Altos 13:50.8 6:43
36 Weiyue Huang Fr Milpitas 13:53 6:44
37 Harmen Kang Fr Mitty 13:53.4 6:45 6/15 22/38 3/5
38 James Shoenhair Fr Prospect 13:59.7 6:48
39 Rishi Veerapaneni Fr Saratoga 14:04.9 6:50
40 Carson Spade Fr Santa Clara 14:07.2 6:51
41 Alex Kassem Fr Wilcox 14:11.2 6:53
42 Ashwin Krishna Fr Los Altos 14:13.1 6:54
43 Anthony Otonari Fr Wilcox 14:15.6 6:55
44 Brian Wang Fr Los Altos 14:15.9 6:55
45 Ethan Chee Fr Lynbrook 14:17.7 6:56
46 Esteban Mcdonald Fr Mitty 14:23.6 6:59 7/15 24/38 3/5
47 Daniel Lee Fr Saratoga 14:34.9 7:05
48 Hursh Karkhanis Fr Cupertino 14:35.3 7:05
49 Idean Nakhjavani Fr Cupertino 14:43.8 7:09
50 Lucas Peng Fr Saratoga 14:46 7:10
51 Parth Doshi Fr Mitty 14:48 7:11 8/15 27/38 3/5
52 Justin Luu Fr Milpitas 14:53.4 7:14
53 Shashwath Koppisetty Fr Los Altos 14:54.5 7:14
54 Jason Dumag Fr Milpitas 14:57.9 7:16
55 Matt Heintzen Fr Los Altos 14:58.5 7:16
56 Joshua Dumlao Fr Milpitas 15:04.9 7:19
57 Rahul Iyer Fr Lynbrook 15:17.1 7:25
58 Nick Papis Fr Mitty 15:18.2 7:26 9/15 28/38 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Garrett Caddes Fr Los Altos 15:22.8 7:28
60 Rahul Sarathy Fr Lynbrook 15:27.4 7:30
61 Eric Ping Fr Los Altos 15:44.9 7:39
62 Varadhan Kannan Fr Lynbrook 15:48.8 7:41
63 Benjamin Reyes Fr Milpitas 15:51.6 7:42
64 Miles Peng Fr Saratoga 16:00.3 7:46
65 Paul Hoang Fr Mitty 16:06.9 7:49 10/15 32/38 3/3
66 Rishab Iyer Fr Mitty 16:13.2 7:52 11/15 33/38 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Michael Chyan Fr Saratoga 16:14.5 7:53
68 Charles Zhang Fr Mitty 16:19.5 7:55 12/15 34/38 2/3
69 Marcus Lee Fr Mitty 16:22.9 7:57 13/15 35/38 2/3
70 Ben Lau Fr Prospect 16:35.5 8:03
71 Cristian Castillo Fr Los Altos 16:38.9 8:05
72 Ze En Ling Fr Mitty 17:08.7 8:19 14/15 36/38 2/2
73 Marcos Elias Fr Santa Clara 17:22 8:26
74 Matthew Wang Fr Saratoga 17:40.5 8:35
75 Alexander Saro Acharya Fr Saratoga 17:42.3 8:36
76 Gunnar Alvord Fr Mitty 18:53.9 9:10 15/15 38/38 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:19
59:36
11:55
5:47
38 Ben Zaeske
Fr
10:59
5:20
1
Andreas Godderis
Fr
11:53
5:46
5
Harrison Beck
Fr
12:10
5:54
9
Brad Guesman
Fr
12:17
5:58
11
Alex Fache
Fr
12:18
5:58
12
Will Alexande
Fr
13:04
6:20
21
Zach Ottoes
Fr
13:11
6:24
22
2 Lynbrook
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:16
61:55
12:23
6:01
65 Shawn Silverma
Fr
11:26
5:33
2
Ryan Sadjadi
Fr
11:27
5:33
3
Chris Cheung
Fr
12:02
5:50
7
Jim Sussengu
Fr
13:19
6:28
25
Willie Yee
Fr
13:42
6:39
28
Ethan Chee
Fr
14:18
6:56
39
Rahul Iyer
Fr
15:17
7:25
45
3 Saratoga
6-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:17
65:12
13:02
6:20
101 Kevin Duong-le
Fr
12:26
6:02
13
Michael Ren
Fr
12:39
6:08
15
Jonathan Hess
Fr
12:52
6:15
18
Stephen Law
Fr
13:31
6:34
26
Luke Salin
Fr
13:43
6:40
29
Varun Choudhar
Fr
13:47
6:41
32
Rishi Veerapan
Fr
14:05
6:50
36
4 Milpitas
3-4-4-5-4
Gap: 2:08
65:25
13:05
6:21
109 Jeremy Shaw
Fr
11:45
5:42
4
Martin Lopez
Fr
12:44
6:11
16
Ryan Balaoing
Fr
13:17
6:27
24
Joshua Vidal
Fr
13:46
6:41
31
Weiyue Huang
Fr
13:53
6:44
34
Justin Luu
Fr
14:53
7:14
43
Jason Dumag
Fr
14:58
7:16
44
5 Cupertino
4-3-3-3-5
Gap: 2:50
65:58
13:12
6:24
113 Willy Tu
Fr
11:54
5:47
6
Angelo Tenorio
Fr
12:16
5:57
10
Alex Shieh
Fr
12:29
6:04
14
Hursh Karkhani
Fr
14:35
7:05
41
Idean Nakhjava
Fr
14:44
7:09
42








6 Mitty
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:01
66:06
13:13
6:25
116 Justin Siu
Fr
12:47
6:12
17
Matthew Kish
Fr
12:56
6:17
19
Preston Corral
Fr
13:01
6:19
20
Eric Jimenez
Fr
13:35
6:35
27
Vincent Leuzze
Fr
13:47
6:42
33
Harmen Kang
Fr
13:53
6:45
35
Esteban Mcdonald
Fr
14:24
6:59
40
7 Wilcox
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:12
67:29
13:30
6:33
136 John Cannon
Fr
12:04
5:51
8
Zahid Anjum
Fr
13:15
6:26
23
Arjun Ray
Fr
13:44
6:40
30
Alex Kassem
Fr
14:11
6:53
37
Anthony Otonari
Fr
14:16
6:55
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
67:35
13:31
6:34
19 Will Alexande
Fr
13:04
6:20
1
Zach Ottoes
Fr
13:11
6:24
2
William Jow
Fr
13:17
6:27
3
Drew Garvey
Fr
13:51
6:43
5
Ashwin Krishna
Fr
14:13
6:54
8
Brian Wang
Fr
14:16
6:55
9
Shashwat Koppiset
Fr
14:55
7:14
14
2 Saratoga
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:14
73:13
14:39
7:06
50 Varun Choudhar
Fr
13:47
6:41
4
Rishi Veerapan
Fr
14:05
6:50
7
Daniel Lee
Fr
14:35
7:05
11
Lucas Peng
Fr
14:46
7:10
12
Miles Peng
Fr
16:00
7:46
16
Michael Chyan
Fr
16:15
7:53
19
Matthew Wang
Fr
17:41
8:35
21
3 Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:14
74:30
14:54
7:14
61 Harmen Kang
Fr
13:53
6:45
6
Esteban Mcdonald
Fr
14:24
6:59
10
Parth Doshi
Fr
14:48
7:11
13
Nick Papis
Fr
15:18
7:26
15
Paul Hoang
Fr
16:07
7:49
17
Rishab Iyer
Fr
16:13
7:52
18
Charles Zhang
Fr
16:20
7:55
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
75:17
15:03
7:19
15 Brian Wang
Fr
14:16
6:55
1
Shashwat Koppiset
Fr
14:55
7:14
2
Matt Heintzen
Fr
14:59
7:16
3
Garrett Caddes
Fr
15:23
7:28
4
Eric Ping
Fr
15:45
7:39
5
Cristian Castillo
Fr
16:39
8:05
9




2 Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:41
84:58
17:00
8:15
42 Rishab Iyer
Fr
16:13
7:52
6
Charles Zhang
Fr
16:20
7:55
7
Marcus Lee
Fr
16:23
7:57
8
Ze En Ling
Fr
17:09
8:19
10
Gunnar Alvord
Fr
18:54
9:10
11








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.