Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #2 at GGP WCAL on 10/16/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarez-montano, Candy Jr JV 28:59 9:40 3 83/85 18/18 41/41 2/2 30:48
(1:49,5.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Andreacchi, Kelly Fr F/S 24:56 8:19 3 54/112 14/17 33/41 3/4 26:02
(1:06,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Asbun, Nicole Sr JV 21:41 7:14 3 8/85 3/18 12/41 2/6 20:46 20:46 20:07 19:57 You ROCK! (DSR)
Braham, Isabel Jr JV 25:35 8:32 3 67/85 16/18 37/41 2/2 29:49
(4:14,14.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Canales, Araceli Fr F/S 24:50 8:17 3 52/112 12/17 31/41 3/4 25:52
(1:02,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Carroll, Jorden So F/S 21:59 7:20 3 6/112 4/17 14/41 1/5 22:52
(0:53,3.9)
22:52
(0:53,3.9)
22:52
(0:53,3.9)
22:21
(0:22,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ceja, Lauren Jr JV 26:25 8:48 3 75/85 17/18 39/41 2/2 29:43
(3:18,11.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Cervantez, Audrey Sr JV 21:48 7:16 3 9/85 4/18 13/41 1/6 21:49
(0:01,0.1)
21:49
(0:01,0.1)
21:49
(0:01,0.1)
21:49
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
De Pierola, Camila Jr JV 23:53 7:58 3 44/85 11/18 25/41 2/4 24:35
(0:42,2.8)
24:35
(0:42,2.8)
24:35
(0:42,2.8)
24:35
(0:42,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Deguzman, Hana Fr F/S 24:24 8:08 3 44/112 11/17 30/41 3/4 25:16
(0:52,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dovek, Rachel Jr JV 25:21 8:27 3 64/85 15/18 35/41 2/2 22:47 22:47 22:47 22:47
Ericksen, Michelle So F/S 24:15 8:05 3 41/112 10/17 29/41 3/4 28:04
(3:49,13.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gao, Catherine So V 20:45 6:55 3 21/44 6/6 6/41 2/6 22:04
(1:19,6.0)
22:04
(1:19,6.0)
22:04
(1:19,6.0)
22:03
(1:18,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Grum, Yabsera Fr F/S 22:34 7:31 3 15/112 5/17 17/41 2/5 24:49
(2:15,9.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
He, Carol Sr JV 24:06 8:02 3 47/85 13/18 27/41 2/3 23:53 23:53 23:53 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Horta, Calista Sr JV 21:24 7:08 3 5/85 1/18 8/41 3/6 23:02
(1:38,7.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jones, Leanicia Jr V 19:57 6:39 3 13/44 4/6 4/41 2/7 19:47 19:47 19:47 19:47 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jones, Natalia Jr JV 23:04 7:41 3 28/85 8/18 19/41 2/5 23:44
(0:40,2.8)
23:44
(0:40,2.8)
23:44
(0:40,2.8)
23:44
(0:40,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kinsella, Amelia Fr F/S 21:32 7:11 3 4/112 3/17 11/41 1/5 23:25
(1:53,8.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Le, Allison Sr V 19:11 6:24 3 6/44 2/6 2/41 3/7 19:59
(0:48,4.0)
19:59
(0:48,4.0)
19:59
(0:48,4.0)
19:40
(0:29,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Leung, Kaitlyn So F/S 23:13 7:44 3 21/112 6/17 20/41 3/5
Mangilog, Abby So V 19:12 6:24 3 7/44 3/6 3/41 1/7 20:30
(1:18,6.3)
20:30
(1:18,6.3)
20:30
(1:18,6.3)
19:46
(0:34,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mejia, Laura Jr JV 23:28 7:49 3 38/85 9/18 21/41 2/5 24:04
(0:36,2.5)
24:04
(0:36,2.5)
24:04
(0:36,2.5)
24:04
(0:36,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Miller, Ariel Fr F/S 23:31 7:50 3 29/112 7/17 22/41 3/4 25:04
(1:33,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nguyen, Sabrina Sr JV 21:25 7:08 3 6/85 2/18 9/41 3/6 22:02
(0:37,2.8)
22:02
(0:37,2.8)
22:02
(0:37,2.8)
22:02
(0:37,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nome, Carol Fr F/S 24:14 8:05 3 40/112 9/17 28/41 3/4 26:00
(1:46,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Patel, Pooja Sr JV 23:57 7:59 3 45/85 12/18 26/41 2/4 22:34 22:34 21:31 21:31 You ROCK! (DSR)
Pierola, Francesca De So F/S 21:32 7:11 3 3/112 2/17 10/41 1/5 22:22
(0:50,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ramaratnam, Uma Sr JV 22:00 7:20 3 12/85 5/18 15/41 1/6 22:17
(0:17,1.3)
21:32 21:32 You ROCK! (LR)
Ramirez, Arianna Jr JV 25:08 8:23 3 62/85 14/18 34/41 2/3 24:35 24:35 24:35 24:35 You ROCK! (DSR)
Ruiz, Maya Sr JV 23:49 7:56 3 43/85 10/18 24/41 2/5 27:18
(3:29,12.8)
27:18
(3:29,12.8)
26:01
(2:12,8.5)
24:42
(0:53,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Shinnerl, Hannah Fr F/S 28:27 9:29 3 97/112 17/17 40/41 3/3 32:33
(4:06,12.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Smallwood, Camille Fr F/S 25:42 8:34 3 72/112 16/17 38/41 3/3 29:53
(4:11,14.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Smallwood, Chloe So F/S 21:14 7:05 3 2/112 1/17 7/41 2/5 23:16
(2:02,8.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Smith, Abi Jr F/S 23:32 7:51 3 30/112 8/17 23/41 3/4 24:39
(1:07,4.5)
24:39
(1:07,4.5)
24:39
(1:07,4.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Smith, Sophia So F/S 24:54 8:18 3 53/112 13/17 32/41 3/4 24:39 24:39 24:39 23:25
van Besouw, Anne Jr JV 22:15 7:25 3 15/85 6/18 16/41 1/6 21:09 21:09 21:09 21:09 You ROCK! (DSR)
Vokt, Kayla So V 20:06 6:42 3 16/44 5/6 5/41 2/7 22:47
(2:41,11.8)
22:47
(2:41,11.8)
22:47
(2:41,11.8)
21:41
(1:35,7.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wang, Maggie Sr JV 22:37 7:32 3 23/85 7/18 18/41 2/5 22:16 22:16 21:45 21:45 You ROCK! (DSR)
Weiner, Erin Jr V 19:10 6:23 3 5/44 1/6 1/41 3/7 19:55
(0:45,3.8)
19:55
(0:45,3.8)
19:55
(0:45,3.8)
19:55
(0:45,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wendling, Julia Fr F/S 25:33 8:31 3 68/112 15/17 36/41 3/4 27:05
(1:32,5.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/7 97:36
0:56
3 6:30 6:23 6:42 47 6:25 97:32 97:32 97:15 Erin Weiner (5), Allison Le (6), Abby Mangilog (7), Leanicia Jones (13), Kayla Vokt (16)
JV 1st 5 1/6 108:18
0:36
3 7:13 7:08 7:20 40 7:13 108:59
(0:41,0.6)
108:59
(0:41,0.6)
106:30 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Calista Horta (5), Sabrina Nguyen (6), Nicole Asbun (8), Audrey Cervantez (9), Uma Ramaratnam (12)
JV 2nd 5 2/5 115:13
1:34
3 7:41 7:25 7:56 43 7:33 125:17
(10:04,8.0)
125:17
(10:04,8.0)
116:10
(0:57,0.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Anne van Besouw (1), Maggie Wang (5), Natalia Jones (9), Laura Mejia (13), Maya Ruiz (15)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 122:25
1:28
3 8:10 7:58 8:27 48 7:49 129:53
(7:28,5.7)
129:53
(7:28,5.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Camila De Pierola (7), Pooja Patel (8), Carol He (10), Arianna Ramirez (11), Rachel Dovek (12)
F/S 1st 5 1/5 108:51
1:20
3 7:15 7:05 7:31 30 7:15 109:17
(0:26,0.4)
109:17
(0:26,0.4)
107:02 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Chloe Smallwood (2), Francesca De Pierola (3), Amelia Kinsella (4), Jorden Carroll (6), Yabsera Grum (15)
F/S 2nd 5 3/4 118:45
1:02
3 7:55 7:44 8:05 64 7:44 118:18 118:18 117:45 Kaitlyn Leung (4), Ariel Miller (11), Abi Smith (12), Carol Nome (18), Michelle Ericksen (19)
F/S 3rd 5 3/4 124:37
1:09
3 8:18 8:08 8:31 71 8:03 Hana Deguzman (7), Araceli Canales (14), Sophia Smith (15), Kelly Andreacchi (16), Julia Wendling (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brianna Bilter So St. Ignatius 18:46 6:15
2 Emily Skahill So ST. FRANCIS 18:46 6:15
3 Emilia Janiczek So St. Ignatius 18:54 6:18
4 Hannah Kim Sr ST. FRANCIS 19:04 6:21
5 Erin Weiner Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:10 6:23 1/6 1/41 3/7 19:55
(0:45)
19:55
(0:45)
19:55
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Allison Le Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:11 6:24 2/6 2/41 3/7 19:59
(0:48)
19:59
(0:48)
19:59
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Abby Mangilog So Archbishop Mitty 19:12 6:24 3/6 3/41 1/7 20:30
(1:18)
20:30
(1:18)
20:30
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Melissa Seaman Jr ST. FRANCIS 19:25 6:28
9 Carla Cornillon Fr ST. FRANCIS 19:27 6:29
10 Riley Mcglinghey Jr Notre Dame Belmont 19:31 6:30
11 Gia Kim Jr ST. FRANCIS 19:40 6:33
12 Barbara Zhao Jr ST. FRANCIS 19:52 6:37
13 Leanicia Jones Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:57 6:39 4/6 4/41 2/7 19:47 19:47 19:47
14 Carly Trent Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:01 6:40
15 Camille Reed Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:03 6:41
16 Kayla Vokt So Archbishop Mitty 20:06 6:42 5/6 5/41 2/7 22:47
(2:41)
22:47
(2:41)
22:47
(2:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
17 Brooke Doblar Fr PRESENTATION 20:21 6:47
18 Katie O'dea Fr St. Ignatius 20:23 6:48
19 Francesca Ledesma Sr St. Ignatius 20:38 6:53
20 Bailey Mckeon Fr Notre Dame Belmont 20:44 6:55
21 Catherine Gao So Archbishop Mitty 20:45 6:55 6/6 6/41 2/6 22:04
(1:19)
22:04
(1:19)
22:04
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Megan Mcdonell Sr Notre Dame Belmont 20:45 6:55
23 Kristin Gill Sr PRESENTATION 20:51 6:57
24 Kailey Eddy Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:54 6:58
25 Mary Claire Simone Jr PRESENTATION 20:59 7:00
26 Carolyn Scott So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:59 7:00
27 Katrina Keating Jr St. Ignatius 21:09 7:03
28 Nicole Favre Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:09 7:03
29 Paige Comiso Fr PRESENTATION 21:10 7:03
30 Kiko Li So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:15 7:05
31 Cristina Vaca Jr PRESENTATION 21:21 7:07
32 Jodi Mar So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:30 7:10
33 Jenelle Lee Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:42 7:14
34 Vanessa Giacalone Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:51 7:17
35 Kimberly Ira Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:51 7:17
36 Maura Mcinerney So St. Ignatius 22:11 7:24
37 Blossom Wong Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:16 7:25
38 Brianna Becerra Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:36 7:32
39 Abigail Bergey Fr PRESENTATION 22:55 7:38
40 Chiara Mantovani Sr PRESENTATION 22:56 7:39
41 Victoria Daly Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:07 7:42
42 Unknown Unknown Vg Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:10 7:43
43 Julia Montes-laing Jr Notre Dame Belmont 24:24 8:08
44 Olivia Greeley So Notre Dame Belmont 24:31 8:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
96:22
19:16
6:25
34 Emily Skahill
So
18:46
6:15
2
Hannah Kim
Sr
19:04
6:21
4
Melissa Seaman
Jr
19:25
6:28
8
Carla Cornillo
Fr
19:27
6:29
9
Gia Kim
Jr
19:40
6:33
11
Barbara Zhao
Jr
19:52
6:37
12
Carly Trent
Fr
20:01
6:40
14
2 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
97:36
19:31
6:30
47 Erin Weiner
Jr
19:10
6:23
5
Allison Le
Sr
19:11
6:24
6
Abby Mangilog
So
19:12
6:24
7
Leanicia Jones
Jr
19:57
6:39
13
Kayla Vokt
So
20:06
6:42
16
Catherin Gao
So
20:45
6:55
21




3 St. Ignatius
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:23
99:50
19:58
6:39
68 Brianna Bilter
So
18:46
6:15
1
Emilia Janiczek
So
18:54
6:18
3
Katie O'dea
Fr
20:23
6:48
18
Francesc Ledesma
Sr
20:38
6:53
19
Katrina Keating
Jr
21:09
7:03
27
Maura Mcinerne
So
22:11
7:24
36




4 PRESENTATION
6-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:00
104:42
20:56
6:59
125 Brooke Doblar
Fr
20:21
6:47
17
Kristin Gill
Sr
20:51
6:57
23
Mary Claire Simone
Jr
20:59
7:00
25
Paige Comiso
Fr
21:10
7:03
29
Cristina Vaca
Jr
21:21
7:07
31
Abigail Bergey
Fr
22:55
7:38
39
Chiara Mantovan
Sr
22:56
7:39
40
5 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
5-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:48
105:12
21:02
7:01
131 Camille Reed
Fr
20:03
6:41
15
Kailey Eddy
Jr
20:54
6:58
24
Nicole Favre
Jr
21:09
7:03
28
Kiko Li
So
21:15
7:05
30
Vanessa Giacalon
Jr
21:51
7:17
34
Brianna Becerra
Fr
22:36
7:32
38




6 Notre Dame Belmont
4-4-4-5-6
Gap: 5:00
109:55
21:59
7:20
139 Riley Mcglingh
Jr
19:31
6:30
10
Bailey Mckeon
Fr
20:44
6:55
20
Megan Mcdonell
Sr
20:45
6:55
22
Julia Montes-l
Jr
24:24
8:08
43
Olivia Greeley
So
24:31
8:10
44








7 Sacred Heart Cathedral
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:17
108:18
21:40
7:13
163 Carolyn Scott
So
20:59
7:00
26
Jodi Mar
So
21:30
7:10
32
Jenelle Lee
Jr
21:42
7:14
33
Kimberly Ira
Jr
21:51
7:17
35
Blossom Wong
Sr
22:16
7:25
37
Victoria Daly
Jr
23:07
7:42
41
Unknown Unknown Vg
-
23:10
7:43
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Phelps Sr ST. FRANCIS 20:54 6:58
2 Emma Sheedy Jr St. Ignatius 20:58 6:59
3 Emily Mcconnell Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:02 7:01
4 Whitney Lundgren Fr St. Ignatius 21:08 7:03
5 Calista Horta Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:24 7:08 1/18 8/41 3/6
6 Sabrina Nguyen Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:25 7:08 2/18 9/41 3/6 22:02
(0:37)
22:02
(0:37)
22:02
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Trish Hoy Jr St. Ignatius 21:28 7:09
8 Nicole Asbun Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:41 7:14 3/18 12/41 2/6 20:46 20:46 20:07
9 Audrey Cervantez Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:48 7:16 4/18 13/41 1/6 21:49
(0:01)
21:49
(0:01)
21:49
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Rachel Redelfs Sr ST. FRANCIS 21:55 7:18
11 Cecelia Hinz Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:00 7:20
12 Uma Ramaratnam Sr Archbishop Mitty 22:00 7:20 5/18 15/41 1/6 22:17
(0:17)
21:32 You ROCK! (LR)
13 Lauren Cicisly So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:14 7:25
14 Sophia Paterson Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:14 7:25
15 Anne van Besouw Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:15 7:25 6/18 16/41 1/6 21:09 21:09 21:09
16 Marie Hoopes Jr St. Ignatius 22:16 7:25
17 Erin Lynch Jr PRESENTATION 22:17 7:26
18 Anna Santoro Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:25 7:28
19 Kiley Dyke So St. Ignatius 22:27 7:29
20 Dyllen Ford So St. Ignatius 22:31 7:30
21 Sophia Balistreri Sr St. Ignatius 22:32 7:31
22 Danielle Grady Jr St. Ignatius 22:33 7:31
23 Maggie Wang Sr Archbishop Mitty 22:37 7:32 7/18 18/41 2/5 22:16 22:16 21:45
24 Alexa Fotinos Sr St. Ignatius 22:40 7:33
25 Alison Lazauk Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:41 7:34
26 Hannah Theaker Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:43 7:34
27 Nicole Guzhavin Fr St. Ignatius 23:03 7:41
28 Natalia Jones Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:04 7:41 8/18 19/41 2/5 23:44
(0:40)
23:44
(0:40)
23:44
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Carolina Fernandez Jr Notre Dame Belmont 23:06 7:42
30 Emma Knaus So St. Ignatius 23:11 7:44
31 Orla Ruane Sr PRESENTATION 23:15 7:45
32 Ally Foreman Sr PRESENTATION 23:17 7:46
33 Grace Parziale Sr PRESENTATION 23:19 7:46
34 Barbara Alberts Sr St. Ignatius 23:20 7:47
35 Elise Wang Jr St. Ignatius 23:21 7:47
36 Miyuki Blouin Jr PRESENTATION 23:21 7:47
37 Lauren Kerr Jr PRESENTATION 23:23 7:48
38 Laura Mejia Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:28 7:49 9/18 21/41 2/5 24:04
(0:36)
24:04
(0:36)
24:04
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Laura Caracciolo Sr St. Ignatius 23:36 7:52
40 Lauren Gomez Jr St. Ignatius 23:43 7:54
41 Georgia Davey Sr St. Ignatius 23:44 7:55
42 Angela Cutler Jr ST. FRANCIS 23:46 7:55
43 Maya Ruiz Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:49 7:56 10/18 24/41 2/5 27:18
(3:29)
27:18
(3:29)
26:01
(2:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Camila De Pierola Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:53 7:58 11/18 25/41 2/4 24:35
(0:42)
24:35
(0:42)
24:35
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Pooja Patel Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:57 7:59 12/18 26/41 2/4 22:34 22:34 21:31
46 Morgan Feeney Sr St. Ignatius 24:02 8:01
47 Carol He Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:06 8:02 13/18 27/41 2/3 23:53 23:53 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Erica Zetterquist Sr PRESENTATION 24:10 8:03
49 Margret Theaker So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:17 8:06
50 Susan Popylisen Jr PRESENTATION 24:21 8:07
51 Gabbie Quila Jr St. Ignatius 24:21 8:07
52 Kathleen Cummings Jr St. Ignatius 24:27 8:09
53 Megan Omelian Jr ST. FRANCIS 24:31 8:10
54 Srividhya Shanker Jr ST. FRANCIS 24:35 8:12
55 Danelle Martin Jr Notre Dame Belmont 24:37 8:12
56 Joycee Zhou So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:40 8:13
57 Caitlyn Cournale Sr St. Ignatius 24:52 8:17
58 Marissa Corry Sr St. Ignatius 24:57 8:19
59 Paola Gonzalez Jr PRESENTATION 25:01 8:20
60 Vanessa Castillo-curiel Jr PRESENTATION 25:02 8:21
61 Neha Gubbi Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:05 8:22
62 Arianna Ramirez Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:08 8:23 14/18 34/41 2/3 24:35 24:35 24:35
63 Kelly Muskat Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:18 8:26
64 Rachel Dovek Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:21 8:27 15/18 35/41 2/2 22:47 22:47 22:47
65 Lauren Williams Sr ST. FRANCIS 25:22 8:27
66 Sonia Naughton Jr St. Ignatius 25:31 8:30
67 Isabel Braham Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:35 8:32 16/18 37/41 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
68 Nina Amarandos Jr Notre Dame Belmont 25:38 8:33
69 Hannah Lyons-cavazos Sr Notre Dame Belmont 25:40 8:33
70 Elizabeth Burton So Notre Dame Belmont 25:54 8:38
71 Megan Mitchell Jr PRESENTATION 26:01 8:40
72 Katie Lewis Jr PRESENTATION 26:01 8:40
73 Annalie Lui Jr St. Ignatius 26:17 8:46
74 Priscille Alden Sr St. Ignatius 26:19 8:46
75 Lauren Ceja Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:25 8:48 17/18 39/41 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Yvonne Zhang Jr Notre Dame Belmont 26:40 8:53
77 Karenah Rajasekaran Fr Notre Dame Belmont 27:06 9:02
78 Isabelle Qin Jr Notre Dame Belmont 27:06 9:02
79 Jordan Sortino Jr PRESENTATION 27:11 9:04
80 Grace Cardona So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:56 9:19
81 Maansi Bhanot Fr Notre Dame Belmont 28:31 9:30
82 Lizzie Mccaffrey Jr St. Ignatius 28:38 9:33
83 Candy Alvarez-montano Jr Archbishop Mitty 28:59 9:40 18/18 41/41 2/2
84 Roxana Khalili Fr Notre Dame Belmont 33:23 11:08
85 Sarah Galdes Sr PRESENTATION 36:52 12:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:36
108:18
21:40
7:13
40 Calista Horta
Sr
21:24
7:08
5
Sabrina Nguyen
Sr
21:25
7:08
6
Nicole Asbun
Sr
21:41
7:14
8
Audrey Cervante
Sr
21:48
7:16
9
Uma Ramaratn
Sr
22:00
7:20
12
Anne van Besouw
Jr
22:15
7:25
15
Maggie Wang
Sr
22:37
7:32
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 ST. FRANCIS
1-1-2-1-2
Gap: 1:31
108:16
21:39
7:13
43 Emma Phelps
Sr
20:54
6:58
1
Emily Mcconnel
Jr
21:02
7:01
3
Rachel Redelfs
Sr
21:55
7:18
10
Cecelia Hinz
Jr
22:00
7:20
11
Anna Santoro
Sr
22:25
7:28
18
Alison Lazauk
Jr
22:41
7:34
23
Angela Cutler
Jr
23:46
7:55
31
3 St. Ignatius
2-2-1-3-3
Gap: 1:29
108:17
21:39
7:13
48 Emma Sheedy
Jr
20:58
6:59
2
Whitney Lundgren
Fr
21:08
7:03
4
Trish Hoy
Jr
21:28
7:09
7
Marie Hoopes
Jr
22:16
7:25
16
Kiley Dyke
So
22:27
7:29
19
Dyllen Ford
So
22:31
7:30
20
Sophia Balistre
Sr
22:32
7:31
21
4 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:26
116:08
23:14
7:45
119 Lauren Cicisly
So
22:14
7:25
13
Sophia Paterson
Fr
22:14
7:25
14
Hannah Theaker
Fr
22:43
7:34
24
Margret Theaker
So
24:17
8:06
33
Joycee Zhou
So
24:40
8:13
35
Grace Cardona
So
27:56
9:19
41




5 PRESENTATION
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:04
115:29
23:06
7:42
127 Erin Lynch
Jr
22:17
7:26
17
Orla Ruane
Sr
23:15
7:45
26
Ally Foreman
Sr
23:17
7:46
27
Grace Parziale
Sr
23:19
7:46
28
Miyuki Blouin
Jr
23:21
7:47
29
Lauren Kerr
Jr
23:23
7:48
30
Erica Zetterqu
Sr
24:10
8:03
32
6 Notre Dame Belmont
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:48
124:55
24:59
8:20
170 Carolina Fernande
Jr
23:06
7:42
25
Danelle Martin
Jr
24:37
8:12
34
Nina Amarando
Jr
25:38
8:33
36
Hannah Lyons-ca
Sr
25:40
8:33
37
Elizabet Burton
So
25:54
8:38
38
Yvonne Zhang
Jr
26:40
8:53
39
Karenah Rajaseka
Fr
27:06
9:02
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
113:19
22:40
7:33
23 Dyllen Ford
So
22:31
7:30
2
Sophia Balistre
Sr
22:32
7:31
3
Danielle Grady
Jr
22:33
7:31
4
Alexa Fotinos
Sr
22:40
7:33
6
Nicole Guzhavin
Fr
23:03
7:41
8
Emma Knaus
So
23:11
7:44
10
Barbara Alberts
Sr
23:20
7:47
11
2 Archbishop Mitty
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
115:13
23:03
7:41
43 Anne van Besouw
Jr
22:15
7:25
1
Maggie Wang
Sr
22:37
7:32
5
Natalia Jones
Jr
23:04
7:41
9
Laura Mejia
Jr
23:28
7:49
13
Maya Ruiz
Sr
23:49
7:56
15
Camila De Pierola
Jr
23:53
7:58
16
Pooja Patel
Sr
23:57
7:59
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 ST. FRANCIS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:24
120:38
24:08
8:03
86 Alison Lazauk
Jr
22:41
7:34
7
Angela Cutler
Jr
23:46
7:55
14
Megan Omelian
Jr
24:31
8:10
20
Srividhy Shanker
Jr
24:35
8:12
21
Neha Gubbi
Jr
25:05
8:22
24
Kelly Muskat
Jr
25:18
8:26
25
Lauren Williams
Sr
25:22
8:27
26
4 PRESENTATION
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
121:57
24:23
8:08
94 Lauren Kerr
Jr
23:23
7:48
12
Erica Zetterqu
Sr
24:10
8:03
18
Susan Popylise
Jr
24:21
8:07
19
Paola Gonzalez
Jr
25:01
8:20
22
Vanessa Castillo
Jr
25:02
8:21
23
Megan Mitchell
Jr
26:01
8:40
27
Katie Lewis
Jr
26:01
8:40
28
5 Notre Dame Belmont
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 6:43
142:46
28:33
9:31
155 Yvonne Zhang
Jr
26:40
8:53
29
Karenah Rajaseka
Fr
27:06
9:02
30
Isabelle Qin
Jr
27:06
9:02
31
Maansi Bhanot
Fr
28:31
9:30
32
Roxana Khalili
Fr
33:23
11:08
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
117:11
23:26
7:49
15 Emma Knaus
So
23:11
7:44
1
Barbara Alberts
Sr
23:20
7:47
2
Elise Wang
Jr
23:21
7:47
3
Laura Caraccio
Sr
23:36
7:52
4
Lauren Gomez
Jr
23:43
7:54
5
Georgia Davey
Sr
23:44
7:55
6
Morgan Feeney
Sr
24:02
8:01
9
2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
122:25
24:29
8:10
48 Camila De Pierola
Jr
23:53
7:58
7
Pooja Patel
Sr
23:57
7:59
8
Carol He
Sr
24:06
8:02
10
Arianna Ramirez
Jr
25:08
8:23
11
Rachel Dovek
Jr
25:21
8:27
12
Isabel Braham
Jr
25:35
8:32
13
Lauren Ceja
Jr
26:25
8:48
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madeleine Coli Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:03 7:01
2 Chloe Smallwood So Archbishop Mitty 21:14 7:05 1/17 7/41 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Francesca De Pierola So Archbishop Mitty 21:32 7:11 2/17 10/41 1/5
4 Amelia Kinsella Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:32 7:11 3/17 11/41 1/5
5 Christine Nguyen So ST. FRANCIS 21:45 7:15
6 Jorden Carroll So Archbishop Mitty 21:59 7:20 4/17 14/41 1/5 22:52
(0:53)
22:52
(0:53)
22:52
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Marlena Axelsson So ST. FRANCIS 22:10 7:23
8 Amy Qin So ST. FRANCIS 22:15 7:25
9 Amy Maciejewski Fr St. Ignatius 22:15 7:25
10 Alyssa Mcgrath So St. Ignatius 22:16 7:25
11 Alyssa Castillo So St. Ignatius 22:25 7:28
12 Catriana Larson So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:27 7:29
13 Unknown Unknown Fsg St. Ignatius 22:27 7:29
14 Maddie Ward So ST. FRANCIS 22:33 7:31
15 Yabsera Grum Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:34 7:31 5/17 17/41 2/5
16 Annie Magee Fr St. Ignatius 22:35 7:32
17 Natascha Holenstein So PRESENTATION 22:46 7:35
18 Dominique Mohler So St. Ignatius 22:49 7:36
19 Megan Chan So St. Ignatius 23:06 7:42
20 Allison Vargas Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:08 7:43
21 Kaitlyn Leung So Archbishop Mitty 23:13 7:44 6/17 20/41 3/5
22 Holly Dahlem So St. Ignatius 23:16 7:45
23 Niamh Dunne So St. Ignatius 23:16 7:45
24 Maddie Zetterquis Jr ST. FRANCIS 23:16 7:45
25 Lindsay Royse Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:22 7:47
26 Nicole Kim Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:26 7:49
27 Madeline Wright So ST. FRANCIS 23:30 7:50
28 Desiree Cadena So PRESENTATION 23:31 7:50
29 Ariel Miller Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:31 7:50 7/17 22/41 3/4
30 Abi Smith Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:32 7:51 8/17 23/41 3/4 24:39
(1:07)
24:39
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
31 Meghan Walsh So St. Ignatius 23:39 7:53
32 Brianda Cerda Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:42 7:54
33 Keo Chui Fr St. Ignatius 23:42 7:54
34 Alisa Nascimento So Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:42 7:54
35 Emily Kong So St. Ignatius 23:44 7:55
36 Catherine Doering So ST. FRANCIS 23:46 7:55
37 Isabel Frazier So PRESENTATION 23:53 7:58
38 Allyson Puyaoan So ST. FRANCIS 23:58 7:59
39 Lauren Cueto So St. Ignatius 24:13 8:04
40 Carol Nome Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:14 8:05 9/17 28/41 3/4
41 Michelle Ericksen So Archbishop Mitty 24:15 8:05 10/17 29/41 3/4
42 Natalie Borrelli Fr PRESENTATION 24:19 8:06
43 Isabela Fernandes Fr St. Ignatius 24:23 8:08
44 Hana Deguzman Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:24 8:08 11/17 30/41 3/4
45 Sophia Bridon So Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:25 8:08
46 Sophie Kostanecki So St. Ignatius 24:36 8:12
47 Molly Fiske Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:36 8:12
48 Justine Jadallah Fr St. Ignatius 24:40 8:13
49 Carolyn Lum Fr St. Ignatius 24:41 8:14
50 Nibha Akireddy So ST. FRANCIS 24:43 8:14
51 Ayanna Rubio Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:49 8:16
52 Araceli Canales Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:50 8:17 12/17 31/41 3/4
53 Sophia Smith So Archbishop Mitty 24:54 8:18 13/17 32/41 3/4 24:39 24:39 24:39
54 Kelly Andreacchi Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:56 8:19 14/17 33/41 3/4
55 Jacqueline Harris So St. Ignatius 25:03 8:21
56 Finn O'neil So St. Ignatius 25:06 8:22
57 Healy Leider Fr St. Ignatius 25:06 8:22
58 Madelyn Davey Fr St. Ignatius 25:07 8:22
59 Shannon Smith Fr St. Ignatius 25:07 8:22
60 Fiona Mahoney Fr St. Ignatius 25:09 8:23
61 Sophia Jadallah Fr St. Ignatius 25:10 8:23
62 Kendra Gonzalez Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:10 8:23
63 Maya Shydlowski Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:13 8:24
64 Erica Goldstein So St. Ignatius 25:14 8:25
65 Fiona Sicord So St. Ignatius 25:19 8:26
66 Anna Cumbelich So St. Ignatius 25:19 8:26
67 Katie Tomlinson So PRESENTATION 25:25 8:28
68 Julia Wendling Fr Archbishop Mitty 25:33 8:31 15/17 36/41 3/4
69 Megan Mac Neill Fr St. Ignatius 25:40 8:33
70 Juliane Blevins So PRESENTATION 25:41 8:34
71 Grace Kaniewski So St. Ignatius 25:42 8:34
72 Camille Smallwood Fr Archbishop Mitty 25:42 8:34 16/17 38/41 3/3
73 Joan Buse So St. Ignatius 25:44 8:35
74 Cate Steigerwald Fr St. Ignatius 25:44 8:35
75 Julia Baum So St. Ignatius 25:52 8:37
76 Reilly Riordan So St. Ignatius 25:53 8:38
77 Hannah Walsh So St. Ignatius 26:01 8:40
78 Ana Maria Abarca Fr St. Ignatius 26:04 8:41
79 Alayna Evans Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 26:07 8:42
80 Audrey Chow So ST. FRANCIS 26:31 8:50
81 Courtney Turkatte Fr St. Ignatius 26:33 8:51
82 Erin Healey So PRESENTATION 26:37 8:52
83 Maddie Do So ST. FRANCIS 26:38 8:53
84 Kasey Fung Fr St. Ignatius 26:41 8:54
85 Kate O'connor So St. Ignatius 26:54 8:58
86 Jana Chism Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 26:56 8:59
87 Gabriella Schmidt Fr St. Ignatius 26:57 8:59
88 Chloe Tanlimco Fr St. Ignatius 27:00 9:00
89 Jessica Pham Fr PRESENTATION 27:00 9:00
90 Kelley Nguyen Fr ST. FRANCIS 27:02 9:01
91 Unknown Fsg PRESENTATION 27:04 9:01
92 Sarah Euchner Fr St. Ignatius 27:05 9:02
93 Nataliya Mokra Fr St. Ignatius 27:09 9:03
94 Coleen Mercado So St. Ignatius 27:19 9:06
95 Tiffany Cabrera So ST. FRANCIS 27:32 9:11
96 Sophia Westover So St. Ignatius 27:48 9:16
97 Hannah Shinnerl Fr Archbishop Mitty 28:27 9:29 17/17 40/41 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
98 Isabelle Smyth So St. Ignatius 28:37 9:32
99 Grace Defrino So St. Ignatius 28:43 9:34
100 Ruby Rose Moscone So St. Ignatius 28:56 9:39
101 Linnea Storum Jr ST. FRANCIS 29:07 9:42
102 Beatrice Hickox So St. Ignatius 29:13 9:44
103 Sintia Marquez Fr PRESENTATION 29:14 9:45
104 Lana Jarnutowski Fr St. Ignatius 29:24 9:48
105 Marie Duffy So PRESENTATION 29:53 9:58
106 Tara Flynn Fr St. Ignatius 31:22 10:27
107 Tessca Almeida Fr St. Ignatius 31:37 10:32
108 Ary Gasca So PRESENTATION 35:08 11:43
109 Olivia Rooke So PRESENTATION 35:27 11:49
110 Monica Mifsud So PRESENTATION 35:56 11:59
111 Isabelle Mcgrath Fr St. Ignatius 36:07 12:02
112 Elizabeth Tapia So PRESENTATION 36:21 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
108:51
21:46
7:15
30 Chloe Smallwoo
So
21:14
7:05
2
Francesc De Pierola
So
21:32
7:11
3
Amelia Kinsella
Fr
21:32
7:11
4
Jorden Carroll
So
21:59
7:20
6
Yabsera Grum
Fr
22:34
7:31
15
Kaitlyn Leung
So
23:13
7:44
21
Ariel Miller
Fr
23:31
7:50
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 ST. FRANCIS
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
109:46
21:57
7:19
35 Madelein Coli
Fr
21:03
7:01
1
Christin Nguyen
So
21:45
7:15
5
Marlena Axelsson
So
22:10
7:23
7
Amy Qin
So
22:15
7:25
8
Maddie Ward
So
22:33
7:31
14
Allison Vargas
Fr
23:08
7:43
20
Maddie Zetterqu
Jr
23:16
7:45
22
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:20
111:58
22:24
7:28
59 Amy Maciejew
Fr
22:15
7:25
9
Alyssa Mcgrath
So
22:16
7:25
10
Alyssa Castillo
So
22:25
7:28
11
Unknown Unknown Fsg
-
22:27
7:29
13
Annie Magee
Fr
22:35
7:32
16
Dominiqu Mohler
So
22:49
7:36
18
Megan Chan
So
23:06
7:42
19
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:40
120:23
24:05
8:02
124 Catriana Larson
So
22:27
7:29
12
Brianda Cerda
Fr
23:42
7:54
25
Alisa Nascimen
So
23:42
7:54
26
Sophia Bridon
So
24:25
8:08
29
Alayna Evans
Fr
26:07
8:42
32
Jana Chism
Fr
26:56
8:59
34




5 PRESENTATION
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:39
119:54
23:59
8:00
125 Natascha Holenste
So
22:46
7:35
17
Desiree Cadena
So
23:31
7:50
23
Isabel Frazier
So
23:53
7:58
27
Natalie Borrelli
Fr
24:19
8:06
28
Katie Tomlinso
So
25:25
8:28
30
Juliane Blevins
So
25:41
8:34
31
Erin Healey
So
26:37
8:52
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
116:06
23:13
7:44
27 Dominiqu Mohler
So
22:49
7:36
1
Megan Chan
So
23:06
7:42
2
Holly Dahlem
So
23:16
7:45
5
Niamh Dunne
So
23:16
7:45
6
Meghan Walsh
So
23:39
7:53
13
Keo Chui
Fr
23:42
7:54
14
Emily Kong
So
23:44
7:55
15
2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
116:42
23:20
7:47
37 Allison Vargas
Fr
23:08
7:43
3
Maddie Zetterqu
Jr
23:16
7:45
7
Lindsay Royse
Fr
23:22
7:47
8
Nicole Kim
Fr
23:26
7:49
9
Madeline Wright
So
23:30
7:50
10
Catherin Doering
So
23:46
7:55
16
Allyson Puyaoan
So
23:58
7:59
17
3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
118:45
23:45
7:55
64 Kaitlyn Leung
So
23:13
7:44
4
Ariel Miller
Fr
23:31
7:50
11
Abi Smith
Jr
23:32
7:51
12
Carol Nome
Fr
24:14
8:05
18
Michelle Ericksen
So
24:15
8:05
19
Hana Deguzman
Fr
24:24
8:08
20
Araceli Canales
Fr
24:50
8:17
21
4 PRESENTATION
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:33
135:36
27:07
9:02
120 Juliane Blevins
So
25:41
8:34
22
Erin Healey
So
26:37
8:52
23
Jessica Pham
Fr
27:00
9:00
24
Unknown Fsg
-
27:04
9:01
25
Sintia Marquez
Fr
29:14
9:45
26
Marie Duffy
So
29:53
9:58
27
Ary Gasca
So
35:08
11:43
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
120:38
24:08
8:03
22 Keo Chui
Fr
23:42
7:54
1
Emily Kong
So
23:44
7:55
2
Lauren Cueto
So
24:13
8:04
5
Isabela Fernande
Fr
24:23
8:08
6
Sophie Kostanec
So
24:36
8:12
8
Justine Jadallah
Fr
24:40
8:13
10
Carolyn Lum
Fr
24:41
8:14
11
2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
121:52
24:22
8:07
41 Catherin Doering
So
23:46
7:55
3
Allyson Puyaoan
So
23:58
7:59
4
Molly Fiske
Fr
24:36
8:12
9
Nibha Akireddy
So
24:43
8:14
12
Ayanna Rubio
Fr
24:49
8:16
13
Kendra Gonzalez
Fr
25:10
8:23
17
Maya Shydlows
Fr
25:13
8:24
18
3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
124:37
24:55
8:18
71 Hana Deguzman
Fr
24:24
8:08
7
Araceli Canales
Fr
24:50
8:17
14
Sophia Smith
So
24:54
8:18
15
Kelly Andreacc
Fr
24:56
8:19
16
Julia Wendling
Fr
25:33
8:31
19
Camille Smallwoo
Fr
25:42
8:34
20
Hannah Shinnerl
Fr
28:27
9:29
21
4 PRESENTATION
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 6:28
172:45
34:33
11:31
120 Marie Duffy
So
29:53
9:58
22
Ary Gasca
So
35:08
11:43
23
Olivia Rooke
So
35:27
11:49
24
Monica Mifsud
So
35:56
11:59
25
Elizabet Tapia
So
36:21
12:07
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.