Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #1 at GGP WCAL on 10/4/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvear, Amanda Fr Fr 25:59 8:23 3.1 19/42 5/13 26/42 3/3
Brewka, Julia So JV 27:19 8:49 3.1 122/155 20/23 37/42 2/4 29:12
(1:53,6.4)
29:12
(1:53,6.4)
29:12
(1:53,6.4)
29:12
(1:53,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cabrera, Christine Fr Fr 24:26 7:53 3.1 13/42 3/13 15/42 3/3
Campbell, Jennifer So JV 26:03 8:24 3.1 94/155 17/23 28/42 2/4 31:44
(5:41,17.9)
31:44
(5:41,17.9)
31:44
(5:41,17.9)
31:44
(5:41,17.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chanroo, Toni Fr Fr 28:31 9:12 3.1 37/42 13/13 39/42 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chen, Cerena So JV 25:47 8:19 3.1 85/155 15/23 24/42 2/4
Cupriviza, Alisa So JV 30:01 9:41 3.1 138/155 21/23 40/42 3/4
Davis, Whitney Fr Fr 25:52 8:21 3.1 18/42 4/13 25/42 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
DuCote, Lauren Fr Fr 23:24 7:33 3.1 8/42 2/13 10/42 3/3
Eaneff, Stephanie Sr JV 23:41 7:38 3.1 28/155 5/23 13/42 3/6 23:45
(0:04,0.3)
23:45
(0:04,0.3)
23:45
(0:04,0.3)
23:45
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Edgecumbe, Katherine Fr Fr 26:30 8:33 3.1 24/42 9/13 33/42 2/3
Eilbert, Elizabeth So JV 23:38 7:37 3.1 27/155 4/23 12/42 3/7
Filice, Montina So JV 26:18 8:29 3.1 101/155 18/23 32/42 2/4
Greco, Alex Sr JV 24:31 7:55 3.1 48/155 7/23 16/42 3/6 23:54 23:54 21:43 20:47
Guerra, Gina Fr Fr 27:23 8:50 3.1 30/42 12/13 38/42 1/2
Halley, Morgan So JV 26:00 8:23 3.1 93/155 16/23 27/42 2/4 28:39
(2:39,9.2)
28:39
(2:39,9.2)
28:39
(2:39,9.2)
28:39
(2:39,9.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
John, Stephnie So JV 24:33 7:55 3.1 49/155 8/23 17/42 2/6
Johnson, Jaslyn Fr Fr 26:04 8:25 3.1 20/42 6/13 29/42 2/3
Killebrew, Sandra Jr V 22:02 7:06 3.1 36/52 6/6 6/42 5/7 22:37
(0:35,2.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kunkel, Taryn So JV 32:00 10:19 3.1 153/155 22/23 41/42 3/3
Laux, Kari Sr V 21:34 6:57 3.1 27/52 4/6 4/42 4/8 21:01 21:01 20:44 20:06 You ROCK! (DSR)
Lee, Alexa Fr V 21:02 6:47 3.1 16/52 3/6 2/42 3/8 22:21
(1:19,5.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lienhart, Catherine Sr JV 25:03 8:05 3.1 68/155 12/23 21/42 2/4 23:32 22:31 22:31
Lott, Aisha Jr V 21:02 6:47 3.1 15/52 2/6 2/42 6/8 21:33
(0:31,2.4)
21:33
(0:31,2.4)
21:18
(0:16,1.3)
20:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
McEnery, Morgan Fr Fr 26:13 8:27 3.1 23/42 8/13 31/42 2/3
Nalesnik, Anne So JV 25:17 8:09 3.1 78/155 13/23 22/42 3/4
O'Neill, Ali Fr Fr 26:09 8:26 3.1 22/42 7/13 30/42 2/3
Ortiz, Marissa Fr Fr 27:17 8:48 3.1 28/42 11/13 36/42 2/2
Oza, Nisha Sr JV 33:52 10:55 3.1 155/155 23/23 42/42 3/3
Phillips, Chanel So JV 27:09 8:45 3.1 119/155 19/23 35/42 3/4 27:50
(0:41,2.5)
27:50
(0:41,2.5)
27:50
(0:41,2.5)
27:50
(0:41,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pickett, Darcy So JV 23:30 7:35 3.1 25/155 3/23 11/42 5/7 25:23
(1:53,7.4)
25:23
(1:53,7.4)
25:23
(1:53,7.4)
25:23
(1:53,7.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pierce, Katie So JV 24:41 7:58 3.1 56/155 11/23 20/42 2/6
Robinson, Renisha Sr V 19:44 6:22 3.1 2/52 1/6 1/42 2/8 19:41 19:41 19:41 18:45 You ROCK! (DSR)
Rotella, Amanda Sr JV 22:57 7:24 3.1 15/155 1/23 7/42 5/8 24:15
(1:18,5.4)
24:15
(1:18,5.4)
23:45
(0:48,3.4)
23:45
(0:48,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sanfilippo, Rachel So JV 24:03 7:45 3.1 42/155 6/23 14/42 4/6 23:21 23:21 23:21 23:21
Savini, Alexis Fr Fr 23:04 7:26 3.1 5/42 1/13 8/42 2/3
Seymour, Ashley Jr JV 23:22 7:32 3.1 21/155 2/23 9/42 5/8 24:35
(1:13,4.9)
24:35
(1:13,4.9)
24:35
(1:13,4.9)
24:35
(1:13,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sherwood, Sarah Jr JV 24:36 7:56 3.1 52/155 9/23 18/42 2/6 24:02 24:02 22:59 22:59
Silverman, Larissa Sr JV 24:37 7:56 3.1 53/155 10/23 19/42 2/6 24:27 24:27 24:27 24:27
Strayer, Alisa So V 21:56 7:05 3.1 33/52 5/6 5/42 5/8 22:18
(0:22,1.6)
22:18
(0:22,1.6)
22:18
(0:22,1.6)
21:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Tomimatsu, Nicole Fr Fr 26:43 8:37 3.1 25/42 10/13 34/42 2/3
Zhou, Kathy Jr JV 25:36 8:15 3.1 82/155 14/23 23/42 3/4 25:42
(0:06,0.4)
25:42
(0:06,0.4)
25:42
(0:06,0.4)
25:42
(0:06,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/8 105:18
2:12
3.1 6:48 6:22 7:05 93 6:41 103:26 103:26 101:31 Renisha Robinson (2), Aisha Lott (15), Alexa Lee (16), Kari Laux (27), Alisa Strayer (33)
JV 1st 5 4/6 117:08
0:44
3.1 7:33 7:24 7:38 100 7:07 Amanda Rotella (15), Ashley Seymour (19), Darcy Pickett (21), Elizabeth Eilbert (22), Stephanie Eaneff (23)
JV 2nd 5 2/6 122:20
0:34
3.1 7:54 7:45 7:56 64 7:28 Rachel Sanfilippo (10), Alex Greco (12), Stephnie John (13), Sarah Sherwood (14), Larissa Silverman (15)
JV 3rd 5 2/4 126:24
1:06
3.1 8:09 7:58 8:19 61 7:39 Katie Pierce (8), Catherine Lienhart (9), Anne Nalesnik (13), Kathy Zhou (15), Cerena Chen (16)
JV 4th 5 2/4 132:49
1:19
3.1 8:34 8:23 8:49 59 7:46 Morgan Halley (8), Jennifer Campbell (9), Montina Filice (11), Chanel Phillips (15), Julia Brewka (16)
Fr 1st 5 3/3 122:45
2:55
3.1 7:55 7:26 8:23 59 7:20 Alexis Savini (5), Lauren DuCote (8), Christine Cabrera (13), Whitney Davis (16), Amanda Alvear (17)
Fr 2nd 5 2/3 131:39
0:39
3.1 8:30 8:25 8:37 39 8:01 Jaslyn Johnson (5), Ali O'Neill (7), Morgan McEnery (8), Katherine Edgecumbe (9), Nicole Tomimatsu (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katy Daly So ST. IGNATIUS 18:57 6:07
2 Renisha Robinson Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:44 6:22 1/6 1/42 2/8 19:41 19:41 19:41
3 Jennifer Bergman So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:08 6:30
4 Adriana Romero Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:13 6:31
5 Sam Smiley Jr ND -BEL 20:16 6:32
6 Tracy Vargo Jr PHS 20:18 6:33
7 Courtney Albini So ST. FRANCIS 20:21 6:34
8 Jaclyn Flynn Jr SHC 20:31 6:37
9 Rebekah Phillips So PHS 20:37 6:39
10 Bambi Seltenrich So ST. IGNATIUS 20:38 6:39
11 Jocelyn Rodriguez Jr SHC 20:42 6:41
12 Stephanie Kaufmann So ST. FRANCIS 20:49 6:43
13 Jacqueline Sun So ST. IGNATIUS 20:51 6:44
14 Morgan Celaya Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:51 6:44
15 Aisha Lott Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:02 6:47 2/6 2/42 6/8 21:33
(0:31)
21:33
(0:31)
21:18
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Alexa Lee Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:02 6:47 3/6 2/42 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Ashmi Pathela Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:02 6:47
18 Rachel Mills So SHC 21:04 6:48
19 Michelle Roemer Sr ST. FRANCIS 21:11 6:50
20 Reilly Hall So SHC 21:15 6:51
21 Kelsey Luoma Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:16 6:52
22 Rachel Phillips Fr PHS 21:24 6:54
23 Brooke Marsal So SH PREP 21:26 6:55
24 Rachel Gunsalus So ST. FRANCIS 21:29 6:56
25 Monica Coen Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:29 6:56
26 Alexis Perez Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:32 6:57
27 Kari Laux Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:34 6:57 4/6 4/42 4/8 21:01 21:01 20:44
28 Michaela Costello Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:42 7:00
29 Anissa Liu So PHS 21:48 7:02
30 Nicole Zanardi Jr PHS 21:48 7:02
31 Yesenia Palacios Jr SHC 21:48 7:02
32 Jordan Fillmore Jr PHS 21:53 7:04
33 Alisa Strayer So Archbishop Mitty 21:56 7:05 5/6 5/42 5/8 22:18
(0:22)
22:18
(0:22)
22:18
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Maddy Mcdonnell Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:58 7:05
35 Nerissa Martinez Jr SHC 21:58 7:05
36 Sandra Killebrew Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:02 7:06 6/6 6/42 5/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Annalyse Sheppard So ST. IGNATIUS 22:14 7:10
38 Julia Wallace Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:25 7:14
39 Jennifer Chau Jr PHS 22:27 7:15
40 Meghan Holland Jr SHC 22:27 7:15
41 Claire Chuter Fr SH PREP 22:33 7:16
42 Lindsay Mchugh Fr SH PREP 22:52 7:23
43 Megan Murnane Jr ND -BEL 22:55 7:24
44 Colleen Daley Jr ND -BEL 23:08 7:28
45 Lia Armstrong Jr ND -BEL 23:22 7:32
46 Nicole Mauserat So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:51 7:42
47 Sam Prasad Sr ND -BEL 24:06 7:46
48 Gina Erle So ND -BEL 24:09 7:47
49 Yesenia Fernandez Jr ND -BEL 24:14 7:49
50 Kate Lonergan Fr SH PREP 28:03 9:03
51 Giacoma Cuisamo Jr SH PREP 28:04 9:03
52 Katie Suzuki Fr SH PREP 29:50 9:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
103:36
20:43
6:41
59 Adriana Romero
Fr
20:13
6:31
4
Courtney Albini
So
20:21
6:34
7
Stephani Kaufmann
So
20:49
6:43
12
Ashmi Pathela
Jr
21:02
6:47
17
Michelle Roemer
Sr
21:11
6:50
19








2 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:45
103:37
20:43
6:41
77 Katy Daly
So
18:57
6:07
1
Bambi Seltenri
So
20:38
6:39
10
Jacqueli Sun
So
20:51
6:44
13
Monica Coen
Jr
21:29
6:56
25
Michaela Costello
Jr
21:42
7:00
28








3 SHC
7-6-4-3-3
Gap: 1:17
105:20
21:04
6:48
88 Jaclyn Flynn
Jr
20:31
6:37
8
Jocelyn Rodrigue
Jr
20:42
6:41
11
Rachel Mills
So
21:04
6:48
18
Reilly Hall
So
21:15
6:51
20
Yesenia Palacios
Jr
21:48
7:02
31








4 Archbishop Mitty
2-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:12
105:18
21:04
6:48
93 Renisha Robinson
Sr
19:44
6:22
2
Aisha Lott
Jr
21:02
6:47
15
Alexa Lee
Fr
21:02
6:47
16
Kari Laux
Sr
21:34
6:57
27
Alisa Strayer
So
21:56
7:05
33








5 PHS
6-3-4-5-5
Gap: 1:30
105:55
21:11
6:50
96 Tracy Vargo
Jr
20:18
6:33
6
Rebekah Phillips
So
20:37
6:39
9
Rachel Phillips
Fr
21:24
6:54
22
Anissa Liu
So
21:48
7:02
29
Nicole Zanardi
Jr
21:48
7:02
30








6 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
3-4-6-6-6
Gap: 3:43
108:31
21:42
7:00
122 Jennifer Bergman
So
20:08
6:30
3
Morgan Celaya
Jr
20:51
6:44
14
Kelsey Luoma
Sr
21:16
6:52
21
Julia Wallace
Fr
22:25
7:14
38
Nicole Mauserat
So
23:51
7:42
46








7 ND -BEL
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:50
113:47
22:45
7:20
184 Sam Smiley
Jr
20:16
6:32
5
Megan Murnane
Jr
22:55
7:24
43
Colleen Daley
Jr
23:08
7:28
44
Lia Armstron
Jr
23:22
7:32
45
Sam Prasad
Sr
24:06
7:46
47








8 SH PREP
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 6:38
122:58
24:36
7:56
207 Brooke Marsal
So
21:26
6:55
23
Claire Chuter
Fr
22:33
7:16
41
Lindsay Mchugh
Fr
22:52
7:23
42
Kate Lonergan
Fr
28:03
9:03
50
Giacoma Cuisamo
Jr
28:04
9:03
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dakota Taylor So ST. FRANCIS 21:36 6:58
2 Alyssa Arvin Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:40 6:59
3 Monica Harnoto So ST. FRANCIS 21:48 7:02
4 Sasha Martinez Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:49 7:02
5 Morgan Campbell Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:07 7:08
6 Zoe Seher Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:12 7:10
7 Chelsea Nobriga So ST. FRANCIS 22:23 7:13
8 Rachel Meissner Jr PHS 22:27 7:15
9 Natalie Buchwald Jr SHC 22:30 7:15
10 Zoe Molke Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:32 7:16
11 Katie Gandolfo So ST. IGNATIUS 22:35 7:17
12 Stephanie Costa Jr SHC 22:39 7:18
13 Julia Yrani So ST. IGNATIUS 22:41 7:19
14 Edie Richarson Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:51 7:22
15 Amanda Rotella Sr Archbishop Mitty 22:57 7:24 1/23 7/42 5/8 24:15
(1:18)
24:15
(1:18)
23:45
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Lauren Griffin Sr ST. IGNATIUS 23:08 7:28
17 Lynn Wilson Sr PHS 23:08 7:28
18 Jj Fritz Sr ST. IGNATIUS 23:18 7:31
19 Jade Batstone So ST. IGNATIUS 23:20 7:32
20 Marian Shively Fr SHC 23:21 7:32
21 Ashley Seymour Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:22 7:32 2/23 9/42 5/8 24:35
(1:13)
24:35
(1:13)
24:35
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Giulia Gualco-nels Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:23 7:33
23 Catherine Le Sr PHS 23:25 7:33
24 Stefani O'donoghue Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:26 7:34
25 Darcy Pickett So Archbishop Mitty 23:30 7:35 3/23 11/42 5/7 25:23
(1:53)
25:23
(1:53)
25:23
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Sarah Solso Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:36 7:37
27 Elizabeth Eilbert So Archbishop Mitty 23:38 7:37 4/23 12/42 3/7
28 Stephanie Eaneff Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:41 7:38 5/23 13/42 3/6 23:45
(0:04)
23:45
(0:04)
23:45
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Abby Shapiro Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:45 7:40
30 Michelle D'arpino Jr PHS 23:47 7:40
31 Kate Kauffman Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:50 7:41
32 Giana Lando Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:50 7:41
33 Cassandra Devlin So SHC 23:54 7:43
34 Kirstie Daza Sr ST. IGNATIUS 23:55 7:43
35 Eleanor Frymire ST. FRANCIS 23:55 7:43
36 Sloane Viola So ST. IGNATIUS 23:55 7:43
37 Alisa Wong Sr ST. IGNATIUS 23:56 7:43
38 Michaela Powell Jr ND -BEL 23:56 7:43
39 Christina Lee So PHS 24:02 7:45
40 Liz Wallace Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:02 7:45
41 Ruth Likens Jr PHS 24:03 7:45
42 Rachel Sanfilippo So Archbishop Mitty 24:03 7:45 6/23 14/42 4/6 23:21 23:21 23:21
43 Lauren Jauregui Sr ST. IGNATIUS 24:19 7:51
44 Kathleen Howe Fr ND -BEL 24:20 7:51
45 Martha Cuenca So ST. IGNATIUS 24:21 7:51
46 Steffanie Guillerm Jr ND -BEL 24:25 7:53
47 Tamara Caruso ST. FRANCIS 24:30 7:54
48 Alex Greco Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:31 7:55 7/23 16/42 3/6 23:54 23:54 21:43
49 Stephnie John So Archbishop Mitty 24:33 7:55 8/23 17/42 2/6
50 Kate Paolini Jr ST. IGNATIUS 24:34 7:55
51 Kerry O'donoghue Jr ST. IGNATIUS 24:34 7:55
52 Sarah Sherwood Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:36 7:56 9/23 18/42 2/6 24:02 24:02 22:59
53 Larissa Silverman Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:37 7:56 10/23 19/42 2/6 24:27 24:27 24:27
54 Ariana Jarrell Sr ST. IGNATIUS 24:40 7:57
55 Marise Thadani So ST. IGNATIUS 24:41 7:58
56 Katie Pierce So Archbishop Mitty 24:41 7:58 11/23 20/42 2/6
57 Elena Trierweiler Jr ST. IGNATIUS 24:41 7:58
58 Michele Callaway Jr PHS 24:43 7:58
59 Catherine Bisson So PHS 24:49 8:00
60 Lauren Anderson Sr PHS 24:50 8:01
61 Ekekela Novero Fr SHC 24:51 8:01
62 Ali Nash So PHS 24:51 8:01
63 Stef Delsman ST. FRANCIS 24:52 8:01
64 Raquel Roque Jr ND -BEL 24:55 8:02
65 Katy Pizza Jr ST. IGNATIUS 24:57 8:03
66 Anne Mcgee Jr ND -BEL 24:59 8:04
67 Bridget Roddy Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:02 8:05
68 Catherine Lienhart Sr Archbishop Mitty 25:03 8:05 12/23 21/42 2/4 23:32 22:31
69 Sarah O'dea Jr PHS 25:06 8:06
70 Kendra Fallon So ST. IGNATIUS 25:08 8:06
71 Pricilla Duong Jr PHS 25:10 8:07
72 Annalise Delano Fr PHS 25:10 8:07
73 Angela Losa Sr SHC 25:11 8:07
74 Zea Moscone Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:12 8:08
75 Kelsey Johnson Jr ND -BEL 25:12 8:08
76 Allison Carleton So ST. IGNATIUS 25:12 8:08
77 Mary Abdul-massih So ST. IGNATIUS 25:14 8:08
78 Anne Nalesnik So Archbishop Mitty 25:17 8:09 13/23 22/42 3/4
79 Katerina Karsant So SHC 25:18 8:10
80 Christina Chen So ST. IGNATIUS 25:23 8:11
81 Megan Cronan So PHS 25:32 8:14
82 Kathy Zhou Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:36 8:15 14/23 23/42 3/4 25:42
(0:06)
25:42
(0:06)
25:42
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
83 Jen Lazzara Jr ND -BEL 25:41 8:17
84 Kelly Stupi Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:42 8:17
85 Cerena Chen So Archbishop Mitty 25:47 8:19 15/23 24/42 2/4
86 Claire Beale So SHC 25:50 8:20
87 Isabelle Elias So ST. IGNATIUS 25:52 8:21
88 Sarah Moran So ST. IGNATIUS 25:53 8:21
89 Gianna Maderis Fr PHS 25:53 8:21
90 Tammia Hubbard So SHC 25:54 8:21
91 Ivette Black So ND -BEL 25:55 8:22
92 Yvette Labiaga Sr ST. IGNATIUS 25:56 8:22
93 Morgan Halley So Archbishop Mitty 26:00 8:23 16/23 27/42 2/4 28:39
(2:39)
28:39
(2:39)
28:39
(2:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Jennifer Campbell So Archbishop Mitty 26:03 8:24 17/23 28/42 2/4 31:44
(5:41)
31:44
(5:41)
31:44
(5:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Carolyn Vinnicombe So ST. IGNATIUS 26:05 8:25
96 Ellen Ebert Fr ND -BEL 26:07 8:25
97 Desiree Tran Sr PHS 26:10 8:26
98 Erica Caruso ST. FRANCIS 26:11 8:27
99 Pailin Srukhosit So ST. IGNATIUS 26:12 8:27
100 Audrey Kocmond So ST. FRANCIS 26:16 8:28
101 Montina Filice So Archbishop Mitty 26:18 8:29 18/23 32/42 2/4
102 Michelle Melendez Jr ST. IGNATIUS 26:20 8:30
103 Danielle Christoph Sr ST. IGNATIUS 26:21 8:30
104 Christina Carlson So ST. FRANCIS 26:23 8:31
105 Bernadette Devlin So SHC 26:25 8:31
106 Heather Mui Sr ST. IGNATIUS 26:25 8:31
107 Katie Reed Jr PHS 26:32 8:34
108 Kimmie O'callaghan Jr ST. IGNATIUS 26:37 8:35
109 Danyelle Foord Jr ND -BEL 26:38 8:35
110 Christina Robinson Sr ST. IGNATIUS 26:40 8:36
111 Teresa Leong Sr ST. IGNATIUS 26:43 8:37
112 Trisha Macaraeg Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:43 8:37
113 Priscilla Flores Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:47 8:38
114 Rochelle Walker Jr PHS 26:47 8:38
115 Laura Witherspooon Fr PHS 26:50 8:39
116 Kristen Au-yeung Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:51 8:40
117 Michelle Hammel So ST. IGNATIUS 27:05 8:44
118 Kelli Cleary Jr ST. IGNATIUS 27:09 8:45
119 Chanel Phillips So Archbishop Mitty 27:09 8:45 19/23 35/42 3/4 27:50
(0:41)
27:50
(0:41)
27:50
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
120 Andrea Bumbaca Fr ND -BEL 27:11 8:46
121 Alex Badduke Fr ND -BEL 27:17 8:48
122 Julia Brewka So Archbishop Mitty 27:19 8:49 20/23 37/42 2/4 29:12
(1:53)
29:12
(1:53)
29:12
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
123 Mikaela Wapman So ND -BEL 27:38 8:55
124 Jennifer Corry Fr SHC 27:41 8:56
125 Alison Green So ND -BEL 27:48 8:58
126 Elisa Fanucchi Jr ST. IGNATIUS 27:48 8:58
127 Audrey Neuman Jr ST. IGNATIUS 27:49 8:58
128 Renee Kwok Jr ST. IGNATIUS 27:51 8:59
129 Michelle Abela Jr ST. IGNATIUS 27:56 9:01
130 Rachel Gianolil Sr ND -BEL 27:58 9:01
131 Emily Gray So ST. IGNATIUS 28:01 9:02
132 Roxy Jauregui Jr ST. IGNATIUS 28:01 9:02
133 Morgan Jarrell Jr ST. IGNATIUS 28:32 9:12
134 Jessica Baldwin So ST. IGNATIUS 28:33 9:13
135 Kim Pia So ST. IGNATIUS 28:35 9:13
136 Samantha Barrera-g Sr PHS 28:52 9:19
137 Nataly Ruiz So PHS 29:06 9:23
138 Alisa Cupriviza So Archbishop Mitty 30:01 9:41 21/23 40/42 3/4
139 Francesca Opulenci Fr PHS 30:00 9:41
140 Kimberly Lauber Jr ND -BEL 30:21 9:47
141 Allie Mcdermott So ND -BEL 30:25 9:49
142 Kirstie Gonzales Fr PHS 30:33 9:51
143 Tatiana Pizarro Fr PHS 30:35 9:52
144 Kiara Herrera Jr PHS 30:40 9:54
145 Jordan Mahoney So PHS 30:41 9:54
146 Jennifer Miller So PHS 30:46 9:55
147 Veronica Sester Jr ND -BEL 30:50 9:57
148 Stacy Sparks So ND -BEL 30:53 9:58
149 Carrie Foley Sr ND -BEL 30:56 9:59
150 Kat Romero Sr ND -BEL 30:58 9:59
151 Tatiana Padilla So ST. IGNATIUS 31:22 10:07
152 Sammantha Carr Sr SH PREP 31:48 10:15
153 Taryn Kunkel So Archbishop Mitty 32:00 10:19 22/23 41/42 3/3
154 Margaret Poda Fr SH PREP 33:28 10:48
155 Nisha Oza Sr Archbishop Mitty 33:52 10:55 23/23 42/42 3/3
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
110:18
22:04
7:07
27 Dakota Taylor
So
21:36
6:58
1
Alyssa Arvin
Jr
21:40
6:59
2
Monica Harnoto
So
21:48
7:02
3
Chelsea Nobriga
So
22:23
7:13
7
Edie Richarso
Jr
22:51
7:22
14








2 ST. IGNATIUS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
111:15
22:15
7:11
36 Sasha Martinez
Jr
21:49
7:02
4
Morgan Campbell
Jr
22:07
7:08
5
Zoe Seher
Jr
22:12
7:10
6
Zoe Molke
Jr
22:32
7:16
10
Katie Gandolfo
So
22:35
7:17
11








3 PHS
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:35
116:49
23:22
7:32
97 Rachel Meissner
Jr
22:27
7:15
8
Lynn Wilson
Sr
23:08
7:28
17
Catherin Le
Sr
23:25
7:33
20
Michelle D'arpino
Jr
23:47
7:40
24
Christin Lee
So
24:02
7:45
28








4 SHC
4-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:21
117:15
23:27
7:34
100 Natalie Buchwald
Jr
22:30
7:15
9
Stephani Costa
Jr
22:39
7:18
12
Marian Shively
Fr
23:21
7:32
18
Cassandr Devlin
So
23:54
7:43
25
Ekekela Novero
Fr
24:51
8:01
36








4 Archbishop Mitty
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:44
117:08
23:26
7:33
100 Amanda Rotella
Sr
22:57
7:24
15
Ashley Seymour
Jr
23:22
7:32
19
Darcy Pickett
So
23:30
7:35
21
Elizabet Eilbert
So
23:38
7:37
22
Stephani Eaneff
Sr
23:41
7:38
23








6 ND -BEL
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:03
122:35
24:31
7:55
165 Michaela Powell
Jr
23:56
7:43
27
Kathleen Howe
Fr
24:20
7:51
31
Steffani Guillerm
Jr
24:25
7:53
32
Raquel Roque
Jr
24:55
8:02
37
Anne Mcgee
Jr
24:59
8:04
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
115:50
23:10
7:28
15 Julia Yrani
So
22:41
7:19
1
Lauren Griffin
Sr
23:08
7:28
2
Jj Fritz
Sr
23:18
7:31
3
Jade Batstone
So
23:20
7:32
4
Giulia Gualco-n
Jr
23:23
7:33
5








2 Archbishop Mitty
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
122:20
24:28
7:54
64 Rachel Sanfilip
So
24:03
7:45
10
Alex Greco
Sr
24:31
7:55
12
Stephnie John
So
24:33
7:55
13
Sarah Sherwood
Jr
24:36
7:56
14
Larissa Silverma
Sr
24:37
7:56
15








3 PHS
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:48
123:16
24:39
7:57
83 Ruth Likens
Jr
24:03
7:45
9
Michele Callaway
Jr
24:43
7:58
17
Catherin Bisson
So
24:49
8:00
18
Lauren Anderson
Sr
24:50
8:01
19
Ali Nash
So
24:51
8:01
20








4 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:21
125:44
25:09
8:07
107 Eleanor Frymire
-
23:55
7:43
8
Tamara Caruso
-
24:30
7:54
11
Stef Delsman
-
24:52
8:01
21
Erica Caruso
-
26:11
8:27
33
Audrey Kocmond
So
26:16
8:28
34








5 SHC
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:14
128:38
25:44
8:18
147 Angela Losa
Sr
25:11
8:07
25
Katerina Karsant
So
25:18
8:10
27
Claire Beale
So
25:50
8:20
29
Tammia Hubbard
So
25:54
8:21
30
Bernadet Devlin
So
26:25
8:31
36








6 ND -BEL
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:26
129:33
25:55
8:21
154 Kelsey Johnson
Jr
25:12
8:08
26
Jen Lazzara
Jr
25:41
8:17
28
Ivette Black
So
25:55
8:22
31
Ellen Ebert
Fr
26:07
8:25
32
Danyelle Foord
Jr
26:38
8:35
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
118:27
23:41
7:39
15 Stefani O'donogh
Jr
23:26
7:34
1
Sarah Solso
Jr
23:36
7:37
2
Abby Shapiro
Jr
23:45
7:40
3
Kate Kauffman
Jr
23:50
7:41
4
Giana Lando
Jr
23:50
7:41
5








2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
126:24
25:17
8:09
61 Katie Pierce
So
24:41
7:58
8
Catherin Lienhart
Sr
25:03
8:05
9
Anne Nalesnik
So
25:17
8:09
13
Kathy Zhou
Jr
25:36
8:15
15
Cerena Chen
So
25:47
8:19
16








3 PHS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:47
126:51
25:22
8:11
64 Sarah O'dea
Jr
25:06
8:06
10
Pricilla Duong
Jr
25:10
8:07
11
Annalise Delano
Fr
25:10
8:07
12
Megan Cronan
So
25:32
8:14
14
Gianna Maderis
Fr
25:53
8:21
17








4 ND -BEL
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:47
137:52
27:34
8:54
120 Andrea Bumbaca
Fr
27:11
8:46
22
Alex Badduke
Fr
27:17
8:48
23
Mikaela Wapman
So
27:38
8:55
24
Alison Green
So
27:48
8:58
25
Rachel Gianolil
Sr
27:58
9:01
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
120:26
24:05
7:46
15 Kirstie Daza
Sr
23:55
7:43
1
Sloane Viola
So
23:55
7:43
2
Alisa Wong
Sr
23:56
7:43
3
Lauren Jauregui
Sr
24:19
7:51
4
Martha Cuenca
So
24:21
7:51
5








2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
132:49
26:34
8:34
59 Morgan Halley
So
26:00
8:23
8
Jennifer Campbell
So
26:03
8:24
9
Montina Filice
So
26:18
8:29
11
Chanel Phillips
So
27:09
8:45
15
Julia Brewka
So
27:19
8:49
16








3 PHS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:42
135:11
27:02
8:43
66 Desiree Tran
Sr
26:10
8:26
10
Katie Reed
Jr
26:32
8:34
12
Rochelle Walker
Jr
26:47
8:38
13
Laura Withersp
Fr
26:50
8:39
14
Samantha Barrera-
Sr
28:52
9:19
17








4 ND -BEL
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:35
153:25
30:41
9:54
115 Kimberly Lauber
Jr
30:21
9:47
21
Allie Mcdermot
So
30:25
9:49
22
Veronica Sester
Jr
30:50
9:57
23
Stacy Sparks
So
30:53
9:58
24
Carrie Foley
Sr
30:56
9:59
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kim Bettinger Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:16 7:11
2 Abby Otto Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:23 7:13
3 Maggie Gorwky Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:26 7:14
4 Emily Tatum Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:55 7:24
5 Alexis Savini Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:04 7:26 1/13 8/42 2/3
6 Shannon Richards Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:07 7:27
7 Caroline Mack Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:20 7:32
8 Lauren DuCote Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:24 7:33 2/13 10/42 3/3
9 Catherine Ro Smith Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:30 7:35
10 Erin Murphy Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:35 7:36
11 Chloe Doherty Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:09 7:47
12 Breniel Lemley Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:21 7:51
13 Christine Cabrera Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:26 7:53 3/13 15/42 3/3
14 Brittney Mccahill Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:29 7:54
15 Kathy Dong Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:10 8:07
16 Elisa Santos Fr ST. IGNATIUS 25:13 8:08
17 Kirsten Kozlovsky Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:28 8:13
18 Whitney Davis Fr Archbishop Mitty 25:52 8:21 4/13 25/42 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Amanda Alvear Fr Archbishop Mitty 25:59 8:23 5/13 26/42 3/3
20 Jaslyn Johnson Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:04 8:25 6/13 29/42 2/3
21 Tanya Sanderson Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:04 8:25
22 Ali O'Neill Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:09 8:26 7/13 30/42 2/3
23 Morgan McEnery Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:13 8:27 8/13 31/42 2/3
24 Katherine Edgecumbe Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:30 8:33 9/13 33/42 2/3
25 Nicole Tomimatsu Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:43 8:37 10/13 34/42 2/3
26 Aisling Cassidy Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:49 8:39
27 Leticia Samiego Fr ST. FRANCIS 27:14 8:47
28 Marissa Ortiz Fr Archbishop Mitty 27:17 8:48 11/13 36/42 2/2
29 Pooja Gajare Fr ST. FRANCIS 27:18 8:48
30 Gina Guerra Fr Archbishop Mitty 27:23 8:50 12/13 38/42 1/2
31 Alexandra Mcdonald Fr ST. FRANCIS 27:29 8:52
32 Katie Swift Fr ST. IGNATIUS 27:39 8:55
33 Isabella Blasi Fr ST. IGNATIUS 27:40 8:55
34 Julia Anaya Fr ST. IGNATIUS 28:02 9:03
35 Janelle Cabuco Fr ST. IGNATIUS 28:07 9:04
36 Mindy Garagozzo Fr ST. FRANCIS 28:10 9:05
37 Toni Chanroo Fr Archbishop Mitty 28:31 9:12 13/13 39/42 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Annie Wiseman Fr ST. FRANCIS 29:05 9:23
39 Bernadette Rabuy Fr ST. IGNATIUS 29:13 9:25
40 Juliann George Fr ST. IGNATIUS 30:39 9:53
41 Monica Fernandez Fr ST. IGNATIUS 33:27 10:47
42 Laura Shannon Fr ST. IGNATIUS 36:22 11:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
113:35
22:43
7:20
20 Kim Bettinge
Fr
22:16
7:11
1
Abby Otto
Fr
22:23
7:13
2
Maggie Gorwky
Fr
22:26
7:14
3
Emily Tatum
Fr
22:55
7:24
4
Erin Murphy
Fr
23:35
7:36
10








2 ST. FRANCIS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:21
120:35
24:07
7:47
51 Shannon Richards
Fr
23:07
7:27
6
Caroline Mack
Fr
23:20
7:32
7
Catherin Ro Smith
Fr
23:30
7:35
9
Kathy Dong
Fr
25:10
8:07
14
Kirsten Kozlovsk
Fr
25:28
8:13
15








3 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:55
122:45
24:33
7:55
59 Alexis Savini
Fr
23:04
7:26
5
Lauren DuCote
Fr
23:24
7:33
8
Christin Cabrera
Fr
24:26
7:53
13
Whitney Davis
Fr
25:52
8:21
16
Amanda Alvear
Fr
25:59
8:23
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
124:16
24:51
8:01
16 Chloe Doherty
Fr
24:09
7:47
1
Breniel Lemley
Fr
24:21
7:51
2
Brittney Mccahill
Fr
24:29
7:54
3
Elisa Santos
Fr
25:13
8:08
4
Tanya Sanderso
Fr
26:04
8:25
6








2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
131:39
26:20
8:30
39 Jaslyn Johnson
Fr
26:04
8:25
5
Ali O'Neill
Fr
26:09
8:26
7
Morgan McEnery
Fr
26:13
8:27
8
Katherin Edgecumb
Fr
26:30
8:33
9
Nicole Tomimats
Fr
26:43
8:37
10








3 ST. FRANCIS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
139:16
27:51
8:59
79 Leticia Samiego
Fr
27:14
8:47
12
Pooja Gajare
Fr
27:18
8:48
14
Alexandr Mcdonald
Fr
27:29
8:52
16
Mindy Garagozz
Fr
28:10
9:05
18
Annie Wiseman
Fr
29:05
9:23
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.