El Segundo Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/11/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Elfarissi, Sabrine Sr V 21:14.6 7:05 3 73/151 6/7 6/7 4/20 19:41
Faivre, Natalie Sr V 19:50.1 6:37 3 27/151 4/7 4/7 2/21 18:44
Fulcomer, Nicolette So V 19:49.9 6:37 3 26/151 3/7 3/7 2/21 18:23
Hoffman, Grace Jr V 19:46.9 6:36 3 23/151 2/7 2/7 7/21 19:28
Lee, Gabriella So V 21:21.8 7:07 3 77/151 7/7 7/7 2/19 19:32
Matlosz, James Fr V 19:13.4 6:24 3 11/151 1/7 1/7 10/28 19:01
Verfaillie, Aiyana Jr V 19:59.7 6:40 3 31/151 5/7 5/7 1/21 18:58
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/21 98:40
0:46
3 6:35 6:24 6:40 105 6:24 James Matlosz (10), Grace Hoffman (20), Nicolette Fulcomer (23), Natalie Faivre (24), Aiyana Verfaillie (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trinity Ruelas Sr Bishop Amat 18:01.5 6:01
2 Mariah Moro Jr Notre Dame (Sherman ... 18:26.1 6:09
3 Lindsey Mcallister Sr Marymount 18:38.8 6:13
4 Kayla Bergin Fr Granite Hills 18:48 6:16
5 Olivia Paez So Bishop Amat 18:52.5 6:18
6 Olivia Ruiz So San Marino 19:00.3 6:20
7 Mckenna Smith So Mayfield 19:02.6 6:21
8 Emma Holt Fr Marlborough 19:06 6:22
9 Adena Dipaolo So La Canada 19:06.6 6:22
10 Destiny Jacobo Sr Rim of the World 19:11.4 6:24
11 James Matlosz Fr El Segundo 19:13.4 6:24 1/7 1/7 10/28
12 Amber Creasey Jr Immaculate Heart 19:15.3 6:25
13 Rust Morgan Fr Bishop Amat 19:18.9 6:26
14 Audrey Ellias Sr Notre Dame (Sherman ... 19:19 6:26
15 Sabrina Lucio Jr Bishop Amat 19:23.4 6:28
16 Sarah Arthur Fr La Canada 19:27.3 6:29
17 Caroline Hele So Granite Hills 19:28.3 6:29
18 Emily Donahue Jr Santa Ynez 19:38.1 6:33
19 Haley Cabrera Sr Big Bear 19:41.9 6:34
20 Lizzy Rielly Fr Marymount 19:42.3 6:34
21 Emma Linde Jr Mayfield 19:43.8 6:35
22 Maria Ruvalcaba So Nordhoff 19:45.6 6:35
23 Grace Hoffman Jr El Segundo 19:46.9 6:36 2/7 2/7 7/21
24 Jasmine Ramirez Fr Nordhoff 19:48.2 6:36
25 Purvaja Balaji Fr San Marino 19:48.4 6:36
26 Nicolette Fulcomer So El Segundo 19:49.9 6:37 3/7 3/7 2/21
27 Natalie Faivre Sr El Segundo 19:50.1 6:37 4/7 4/7 2/21
28 Marin Stamer So Big Bear 19:52 6:37
29 Kaydee Inouye Fr Louisville (G) 19:54 6:38
30 Emma Cadena Fr Mayfield 19:59.5 6:40
31 Aiyana Verfaillie Jr El Segundo 19:59.7 6:40 5/7 5/7 1/21
32 Ellah Hess Jr Crean Lutheran 20:03 6:41
33 Katharine Scoville Jr La Canada 20:04.6 6:42
34 Abby Toarmina Jr Granite Hills 20:08 6:43
35 Kallie Rushing Jr La Canada 20:08.3 6:43
36 Sidney Hendricks Jr Mayfield 20:09.5 6:43
37 Yamilet Herrera Fr Nordhoff 20:10.4 6:43
38 Diane Molina Fr Costa Mesa 20:11.2 6:44
39 Brandy Ayala Sr Big Bear 20:12.2 6:44
40 Kaili Inouye Sr Louisville (G) 20:14.5 6:45
41 Josephine Rielly Jr Marymount 20:17 6:46
42 Angela Adelantar Fr Paraclete 20:20.5 6:47
43 Rhone Nina So Marlborough 20:21.1 6:47
44 Gabbie Rivera So Bishop Amat 20:23.4 6:48
45 Tiffany Soriano So South El Monte 20:24.1 6:48
46 Hannah Andriuzzo Sr Mayfield 20:25.5 6:49
47 Hanna Cabrera Sr Big Bear 20:26.8 6:49
48 Jalina Lindstrom Fr Granite Hills 20:27.7 6:49
49 Ashley Gomez Jr Bishop Amat 20:30.3 6:50
50 Lucia Preze-saignar Fr Marymount 20:30.4 6:50
51 Hannah Eubanks So Gladstone 20:30.5 6:50
52 Sophie Silva Sr Mayfield 20:32.5 6:51
53 Brooke Stevenson So Granite Hills 20:36 6:52
54 Mary Hernandez Jr South El Monte 20:38.2 6:53
55 Liese Neelin So Notre Dame (Sherman ... 20:38.9 6:53
56 Alexia Missett Sr Yucca Valley 20:39.3 6:53
57 Sierra Morin Sr Mayfield 20:40.1 6:53
58 Hanna Nason Sr Paraclete 20:45.2 6:55
59 Briana Patrick Sr South El Monte 20:45.6 6:55
60 Kenya Jamieson Jr Marymount 20:49 6:56
61 Juliana Judge So San Marino 20:50.4 6:57
62 Morgan Bowman Sr La Canada 20:52.1 6:57
63 Juliana Rosner Fr Bishop Alemany 20:54.3 6:58
64 Holly Reiland Sr Costa Mesa 20:56.6 6:59
65 Sunitha Vallinayagam Jr Whitney 20:57.9 6:59
66 Kelsey Warren Jr Marlborough 20:58.9 7:00
67 Liana Jimenez Jr Yucca Valley 21:02 7:01
68 Jazmin Angeles Jr Yucca Valley 21:03.8 7:01
69 Madison Pirkey So La Canada 21:05.1 7:02
70 Sarah Avdeeff Jr Nordhoff 21:06 7:02
71 Mikayla Smith Sr Notre Dame (Sherman ... 21:07.8 7:03
72 Emma Lottman Jr Crean Lutheran 21:13.4 7:04
73 Sabrine Elfarissi Sr El Segundo 21:14.6 7:05 6/7 6/7 4/20
74 Carmen Pratt Jr Nordhoff 21:15.9 7:05
75 Jasmin Brickett Fr Granite Hills 21:15.9 7:05
76 Hope Peck So Crean Lutheran 21:17.7 7:06
77 Gabriella Lee So El Segundo 21:21.8 7:07 7/7 7/7 2/19
78 Bridget Devlin Sr Costa Mesa 21:23.2 7:08
79 Hannah Marin Jr Paraclete 21:24.2 7:08
80 Rosa Franco Jr Big Bear 21:26.7 7:09
81 Emma Centeno So Whitney 21:30.6 7:10
82 Michele Tsujimoto Fr Notre Dame (Sherman ... 21:30.6 7:10
83 Emily Olvera Sr Costa Mesa 21:32.5 7:11
84 Louisse Castillo Jr Costa Mesa 21:33 7:11
85 Cecilia Hartge Sr Marymount 21:39.8 7:13
86 Charlie Arellano Fr Northview 21:41.1 7:14
87 Pole Olivia Sr Louisville (G) 21:42.1 7:14
88 Jennifer Berrios Jr Bassett 21:42.7 7:14
89 Coral Jaimes Jr Azusa 21:50.1 7:17
90 Kiley Gilmer So Paraclete 21:53.9 7:18
91 Lillian Annan Jr Louisville (G) 22:02.3 7:21
92 Hannah Morales Sr South El Monte 22:06.5 7:22
93 Christine Mika Ham... So Whitney 22:09.8 7:23
94 Mariel Bautista Jr Louisville (G) 22:11.5 7:24
95 Arianna Kochan Fr Crean Lutheran 22:13 7:24
96 Jacqueline Alvarez Jr Azusa 22:14.9 7:25
97 Arleen Canas Sr Costa Mesa 22:16.4 7:25
98 Morena Shelton So Big Bear 22:16.5 7:26
99 Bianca Jallorina So Granite Hills 22:23.2 7:28
100 Carla Rodas Fr Nordhoff 22:23.3 7:28
101 Katherine Holt So Marlborough 22:25.2 7:28
102 Neftali Cordero Jr South El Monte 22:25.5 7:29
103 Flor Aguirre Jr Azusa 22:27.4 7:29
104 Blathnaid Heaney So Notre Dame (Sherman ... 22:29.4 7:30
105 Jazlyn Vazquez Jr Bassett 22:31.1 7:30
106 Kristen Huber Fr Louisville (G) 22:35.6 7:32
107 Jewel Henderson So University Prep-Vict... 22:38.1 7:33
108 Aundrea Williamson So University Prep-Vict... 22:38.7 7:33
109 Aurora Salinas Sr Big Bear 22:39.2 7:33
110 Leslie Hernandez Sr Bassett 22:40.5 7:34
111 Jade Luther Sr Crean Lutheran 22:42.1 7:34
112 Morgan Brafford Jr Yucca Valley 22:42.7 7:34
113 Desiree Alvarado So Bassett 22:44.4 7:35
114 Caitlyn Torno Fr University Prep-Vict... 22:44.7 7:35
115 Jacqueline Rosie C... Fr Azusa 22:48.6 7:36
116 April Jungo Sr Nordhoff 22:49.1 7:36
117 Sophie Perez Jr Bishop Amat 22:50.7 7:37
118 Sandra Vida Sr Bassett 22:52.9 7:38
119 Dulce Castellon Jr Costa Mesa 22:53.7 7:38
120 Isabella Hill Jr Notre Dame (Sherman ... 22:56.1 7:39
121 Lynette Aslanian Jr La Canada 22:56.9 7:39
122 Kristine Mendoza Sr Paraclete 23:05.4 7:42
123 Kathrine Chen Sr San Marino 23:09.6 7:43
124 Meg Hannan So San Marino 23:09.8 7:43
125 Ana Zarate Sr South El Monte 23:10.6 7:44
126 Ashley Scott Jr Whitney 23:13.5 7:45
127 Katie Wong Fr San Marino 23:14.4 7:45
128 Evelyn Tran Sr San Marino 23:21.5 7:47
129 Alize Segura So Yucca Valley 23:22.3 7:47
130 Mercedes Pulos So Paraclete 23:29.7 7:50
131 Ashley Martinez Sr University Prep-Vict... 23:40 7:53
132 Anjika Morari So Whitney 23:42.5 7:54
133 Karina Bautista Jr Louisville (G) 23:43.8 7:55
134 Sara Ryave So Whitney 23:57.9 7:59
135 Angelina Crittenden Jr Whitney 24:03.4 8:01
136 Ana Tecanhuehue Fr Bassett 24:06.6 8:02
137 Briauna Archer Jr Yucca Valley 24:13.5 8:04
138 Viviana Garcia So University Prep-Vict... 24:14.5 8:05
139 Miya Khoo Fr Marlborough 24:14.8 8:05
140 Tillie Cortez Jr Bassett 24:19.6 8:07
141 Sheena Eustice Jr Paraclete 24:20.3 8:07
142 Olivia Cadena Sr University Prep-Vict... 24:27.8 8:09
143 Jennifer Melendez So South El Monte 24:30.6 8:10
144 Clara Sherwin Jr Crean Lutheran 24:37.8 8:13
145 Sami Knecht Sr St. Genevieve 24:48.3 8:16
146 Angelique Pulido Jr Yucca Valley 25:13.8 8:25
147 Hayden Hill Fr Marlborough 25:15.9 8:25
148 Frankie Cordova So Azusa 25:18.4 8:26
149 Ava Kinkelaar So Crean Lutheran 25:27.4 8:29
150 Piper Zimmerman Sr University Prep-Vict... 25:37.3 8:32
151 Cameron Rawlings So Marlborough 26:39.6 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bishop Amat
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:22
96:00
19:12
6:24
71 Trinity Ruelas
Sr
18:02
6:01
1
Olivia Paez
So
18:53
6:18
5
Rust Morgan
Fr
19:19
6:26
11
Sabrina Lucio
Jr
19:23
6:28
13
Gabbie Rivera
So
20:23
6:48
41
Ashley Gomez
Jr
20:30
6:50
46
Sophie Perez
Jr
22:51
7:37
111
2 El Segundo
9-8-4-2-2
Gap: 0:46
98:40
19:44
6:35
105 James Matlosz
Fr
19:13
6:24
10
Grace Hoffman
Jr
19:47
6:36
20
Nicolett Fulcomer
So
19:50
6:37
23
Natalie Faivre
Sr
19:50
6:37
24
Aiyana Verfaill
Jr
20:00
6:40
28
Sabrine Elfariss
Sr
21:15
7:05
68
Gabriell Lee
So
21:22
7:07
72
3 Mayfield
6-6-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
99:21
19:52
6:37
128 Mckenna Smith
So
19:03
6:21
7
Emma Linde
Jr
19:44
6:35
18
Emma Cadena
Fr
20:00
6:40
27
Sidney Hendrick
Jr
20:10
6:43
33
Hannah Andriuzz
Sr
20:26
6:49
43
Sophie Silva
Sr
20:33
6:51
48
Sierra Morin
Sr
20:40
6:53
53
4 La Canada
8-5-4-3-4
Gap: 1:46
99:39
19:56
6:39
143 Adena Dipaolo
So
19:07
6:22
9
Sarah Arthur
Fr
19:27
6:29
14
Katharin Scoville
Jr
20:05
6:42
30
Kallie Rushing
Jr
20:08
6:43
32
Morgan Bowman
Sr
20:52
6:57
58
Madison Pirkey
So
21:05
7:02
64
Lynette Aslanian
Jr
22:57
7:39
115
5 Granite Hills
4-3-2-5-5
Gap: 1:48
99:28
19:54
6:38
144 Kayla Bergin
Fr
18:48
6:16
4
Caroline Hele
So
19:28
6:29
15
Abby Toarmina
Jr
20:08
6:43
31
Jalina Lindstro
Fr
20:28
6:49
45
Brooke Stevenso
So
20:36
6:52
49
Jasmin Brickett
Fr
21:16
7:05
70
Bianca Jallorin
So
22:23
7:28
93
6 Marymount
3-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:10
99:58
20:00
6:40
161 Lindsey Mcallist
Sr
18:39
6:13
3
Lizzy Rielly
Fr
19:42
6:34
17
Josephin Rielly
Jr
20:17
6:46
38
Lucia Preze-sa
Fr
20:30
6:50
47
Kenya Jamieson
Jr
20:49
6:56
56
Cecilia Hartge
Sr
21:40
7:13
80




7 Big Bear
10-10-9-7-7
Gap: 1:45
101:40
20:20
6:47
196 Haley Cabrera
Sr
19:42
6:34
16
Marin Stamer
So
19:52
6:37
25
Brandy Ayala
Sr
20:12
6:44
36
Hanna Cabrera
Sr
20:27
6:49
44
Rosa Franco
Jr
21:27
7:09
75
Morena Shelton
So
22:17
7:26
92
Aurora Salinas
Sr
22:39
7:33
103
8 Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2-2-7-8-8
Gap: 3:05
101:02
20:12
6:44
208 Mariah Moro
Jr
18:26
6:09
2
Audrey Ellias
Sr
19:19
6:26
12
Liese Neelin
So
20:39
6:53
51
Mikayla Smith
Sr
21:08
7:03
66
Michele Tsujimot
Fr
21:31
7:10
77
Blathnai Heaney
So
22:29
7:30
98
Isabella Hill
Jr
22:56
7:39
114
8 Nordhoff
11-9-8-9-8
Gap: 1:30
102:06
20:25
6:48
208 Maria Ruvalcab
So
19:46
6:35
19
Jasmine Ramirez
Fr
19:48
6:36
21
Yamilet Herrera
Fr
20:10
6:43
34
Sarah Avdeeff
Jr
21:06
7:02
65
Carmen Pratt
Jr
21:16
7:05
69
Carla Rodas
Fr
22:23
7:28
94
April Jungo
Sr
22:49
7:36
110
10 Louisville (G)
12-12-12-12-10
Gap: 2:18
106:04
21:13
7:04
317 Kaydee Inouye
Fr
19:54
6:38
26
Kaili Inouye
Sr
20:15
6:45
37
Pole Olivia
Sr
21:42
7:14
81
Lillian Annan
Jr
22:02
7:21
85
Mariel Bautista
Jr
22:12
7:24
88
Kristen Huber
Fr
22:36
7:32
100
Karina Bautista
Jr
23:44
7:55
127
11 San Marino
5-7-10-10-11
Gap: 4:10
105:59
21:12
7:04
320 Olivia Ruiz
So
19:00
6:20
6
Purvaja Balaji
Fr
19:48
6:36
22
Juliana Judge
So
20:50
6:57
57
Kathrine Chen
Sr
23:10
7:43
117
Meg Hannan
So
23:10
7:43
118
Katie Wong
Fr
23:14
7:45
121
Evelyn Tran
Sr
23:22
7:47
122
12 Costa Mesa
14-15-15-14-12
Gap: 1:22
105:37
21:07
7:02
324 Diane Molina
Fr
20:11
6:44
35
Holly Reiland
Sr
20:57
6:59
59
Bridget Devlin
Sr
21:23
7:08
73
Emily Olvera
Sr
21:33
7:11
78
Louisse Castillo
Jr
21:33
7:11
79
Arleen Canas
Sr
22:16
7:25
91
Dulce Castello
Jr
22:54
7:38
113
13 South El Monte
16-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:01
106:20
21:16
7:05
329 Tiffany Soriano
So
20:24
6:48
42
Mary Hernande
Jr
20:38
6:53
50
Briana Patrick
Sr
20:46
6:55
55
Hannah Morales
Sr
22:07
7:22
86
Neftali Cordero
Jr
22:26
7:29
96
Ana Zarate
Sr
23:11
7:44
119
Jennifer Melendez
So
24:31
8:10
137
14 Marlborough
7-11-11-11-14
Gap: 5:09
107:06
21:25
7:08
337 Emma Holt
Fr
19:06
6:22
8
Rhone Nina
So
20:21
6:47
40
Kelsey Warren
Jr
20:59
7:00
61
Katherin Holt
So
22:25
7:28
95
Miya Khoo
Fr
24:15
8:05
133
Hayden Hill
Fr
25:16
8:25
140
Cameron Rawlings
So
26:40
8:53
144
15 Crean Lutheran
13-16-15-16-15
Gap: 2:39
107:29
21:30
7:10
361 Ellah Hess
Jr
20:03
6:41
29
Emma Lottman
Jr
21:13
7:04
67
Hope Peck
So
21:18
7:06
71
Arianna Kochan
Fr
22:13
7:24
89
Jade Luther
Sr
22:42
7:34
105
Clara Sherwin
Jr
24:38
8:13
138
Ava Kinkelaa
So
25:27
8:29
142
16 Paraclete
15-14-15-15-16
Gap: 2:45
107:29
21:30
7:10
367 Angela Adelanta
Fr
20:21
6:47
39
Hanna Nason
Sr
20:45
6:55
54
Hannah Marin
Jr
21:24
7:08
74
Kiley Gilmer
So
21:54
7:18
84
Kristine Mendoza
Sr
23:05
7:42
116
Mercedes Pulos
So
23:30
7:50
124
Sheena Eustice
Jr
24:20
8:07
135
17 Yucca Valley
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:43
108:50
21:46
7:15
406 Alexia Missett
Sr
20:39
6:53
52
Liana Jimenez
Jr
21:02
7:01
62
Jazmin Angeles
Jr
21:04
7:01
63
Morgan Brafford
Jr
22:43
7:34
106
Alize Segura
So
23:22
7:47
123
Briauna Archer
Jr
24:14
8:04
131
Angeliqu Pulido
Jr
25:14
8:25
139
18 Whitney
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:45
111:34
22:19
7:26
469 Sunitha Vallinay
Jr
20:58
6:59
60
Emma Centeno
So
21:31
7:10
76
Christin Mika Ham...
So
22:10
7:23
87
Ashley Scott
Jr
23:14
7:45
120
Anjika Morari
So
23:43
7:54
126
Sara Ryave
So
23:58
7:59
128
Angelina Crittend
Jr
24:03
8:01
129
19 Bassett
19-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:10
112:32
22:30
7:30
504 Jennifer Berrios
Jr
21:43
7:14
82
Jazlyn Vazquez
Jr
22:31
7:30
99
Leslie Hernande
Sr
22:41
7:34
104
Desiree Alvarado
So
22:44
7:35
107
Sandra Vida
Sr
22:53
7:38
112
Ana Tecanhue
Fr
24:07
8:02
130
Tillie Cortez
Jr
24:20
8:07
134
20 Azusa
20-19-19-19-20
Gap: 3:28
114:39
22:56
7:39
520 Coral Jaimes
Jr
21:50
7:17
83
Jacqueli Alvarez
Jr
22:15
7:25
90
Flor Aguirre
Jr
22:27
7:29
97
Jacqueli Rosie C...
Fr
22:49
7:36
109
Frankie Cordova
So
25:18
8:26
141








21 University Prep-Vict...
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:36
115:56
23:11
7:44
568 Jewel Henderso
So
22:38
7:33
101
Aundrea Williams
So
22:39
7:33
102
Caitlyn Torno
Fr
22:45
7:35
108
Ashley Martinez
Sr
23:40
7:53
125
Viviana Garcia
So
24:15
8:05
132
Olivia Cadena
Sr
24:28
8:09
136
Piper Zimmerma
Sr
25:37
8:32
143
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.