El Segundo Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/16/17

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Fulcomer, Nicolette Jr V 18:08.8 6:03 3 31/162 1/7 1/7 20/27 18:23
(0:15,1.3)
18:23
(0:15,1.3)
18:23
(0:15,1.3)
18:22
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hoffman, Grace Sr V 19:32.1 6:31 3 117/162 6/7 6/7 11/22 19:28
Johnson, Kate Sr V 19:46.2 6:35 3 126/162 7/7 7/7 6/17 21:08
(1:22,6.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lee, Gabriella Jr V 18:27.8 6:09 3 50/162 3/7 3/7 7/24 19:44
(1:17,6.5)
19:44
(1:17,6.5)
19:44
(1:17,6.5)
19:23
(0:56,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Matlosz, James So V 18:40.5 6:14 3 68/162 5/7 5/7 4/24 19:01
(0:21,1.8)
19:01
(0:21,1.8)
19:01
(0:21,1.8)
18:52
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Verfaillie, Aiyana Sr V 18:39.2 6:13 3 67/162 4/7 4/7 7/24 18:58
(0:18,1.6)
18:58
(0:18,1.6)
18:58
(0:18,1.6)
18:54
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Zago, Sophia So V 18:10.2 6:03 3 33/162 2/7 2/7 12/24 21:35
(3:25,15.8)
21:35
(3:25,15.8)
21:35
(3:25,15.8)
19:48
(1:38,8.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/24 92:07
0:32
3 6:08 6:03 6:14 236 6:00 94:47
(2:40,2.8)
94:47
(2:40,2.8)
94:47
(2:40,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nicolette Fulcomer (29), Sophia Zago (31), Gabriella Lee (47), Aiyana Verfaillie (64), James Matlosz (65)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Catena Sr Palos Verdes 16:55.4 5:38
2 Perez Teresa Jr Coronado 16:55.9 5:39
3 Natalia Quintero Fr Harvard-Westlake 16:56.8 5:39
4 Riley Geldean So Centaurus 17:00.3 5:40
5 Hannah Hall Sr Foothill 17:08.1 5:43
6 Aimee Armstrong Jr Maria Carrillo (NC) 17:15.7 5:45
7 Chandler Horton Sr San Clemente 17:20.2 5:47
8 Jicel Fernandezramirez Jr El Camino Real Chart 17:21.2 5:47
9 Sydnie Rivas Sr Maria Carrillo (NC) 17:21.6 5:47
10 Jenna Holland So Southlake Carroll 17:30.4 5:50
11 Rebecca Hasser Sr Homestead 17:30.7 5:50
12 Elena Kamas Sr Homestead 17:31.1 5:50
13 Ellie Misuraca Sr Westview 17:31.7 5:51
14 Lydia Lo So Southlake Carroll 17:32.2 5:51
15 Samantha Steman So Palos Verdes 17:36 5:52
16 Trang Woolridge Fr Westview 17:36.1 5:52
17 Nadia Tabrizi Jr JSerra 17:42.5 5:54
18 Katie Hooten So Centaurus 17:43.7 5:55
19 Marie Chahrouri Sr JSerra 17:45.9 5:55
20 Kaitlyn Williams Jr Homestead 17:46.2 5:55
21 Fiona Hawkins Fr Newbury Park 17:47.3 5:56
22 Ashling Carr So Canyon (Anaheim) 17:48.4 5:56
23 Nevaeh Walla Jr Moorpark 17:49.8 5:57
24 Hannah Dumaine Jr Esperanza 17:51 5:57
25 Nadine Gomez So Warren 17:53.2 5:58
26 Isabelle Shepherd Jr University City (SD) 17:57.8 5:59
27 Madden Hundley Jr Coronado 18:01.6 6:01
28 Elizabeth Richter Jr Great Oak 18:06.4 6:02
29 Archana Mohandas So Newbury Park 18:07.1 6:02
30 Bellla Goode Jr Foothill 18:07.9 6:03
31 Nicolette Fulcomer Jr El Segundo 18:08.8 6:03 1/7 1/7 20/27 18:23
(0:15)
18:23
(0:15)
18:23
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Ariana Weyland Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:09.7 6:03
33 Sophia Zago So El Segundo 18:10.2 6:03 2/7 2/7 12/24 21:35
(3:25)
21:35
(3:25)
21:35
(3:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Payton Wichman So Southlake Carroll 18:10.8 6:04
35 Mckenna Paulson Jr Palos Verdes 18:11.2 6:04
36 Catherine Baklarz Jr Glendora 18:11.4 6:04
37 Amy Vollebregt Sr San Clemente 18:12.4 6:04
38 Lauren Reeves Sr Esperanza 18:13.6 6:05
39 Caroline Jilek Fr Great Oak 18:13.7 6:05
40 Brianna Weidler Fr Great Oak 18:14.2 6:05
41 Nicole Morris Fr Maria Carrillo (NC) 18:18.3 6:06
42 Brooke Calvo Jr Centaurus 18:19.9 6:07
43 Rima Toure So Southlake Carroll 18:20.2 6:07
44 Summer Shea Sr Esperanza 18:20.5 6:07
45 Breanna Gomez Jr Adolfo Camarillo 18:20.8 6:07
46 Alyssa Segovia Sr Alta Loma 18:22.1 6:07
47 Jasmin Hirth So Maria Carrillo (NC) 18:23.1 6:08
48 Tatum Foreman So Southlake Carroll 18:23.1 6:08
49 Margaret Black So Piedmont 18:24 6:08
50 Darla Gonzalez Sr Apple Valley 18:25.6 6:09
51 Gabriella Lee Jr El Segundo 18:27.8 6:09
52 Graciela Retiguin Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:28.9 6:10
53 Emme Schaefer Sr Palos Verdes 18:29.1 6:10
54 Bella Clause So Great Oak 18:30.1 6:10
55 Belle Sachse So San Clemente 18:30.9 6:10
56 Eva Rethmeier So Poway (SD) 18:30.9 6:10
57 Renee Torre Sr University City (SD) 18:31.9 6:11
58 Isabelle Buncab So Great Oak 18:31.9 6:11
59 Josie Rogers Jr Great Oak 18:32.5 6:11
60 Sophia Cortina Sr Adolfo Camarillo 18:32.6 6:11
61 Ella Horton Fr San Clemente 18:35.2 6:12
62 Kelsie Yamano Fr San Clemente 18:35.3 6:12
63 Rachel Nguyen So Southlake Carroll 18:35.6 6:12
64 Naya Tamariz Sr Coronado 18:37.5 6:13
65 Shreya Veeravelli Jr Southlake Carroll 18:37.9 6:13
66 Raha Motamedi Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:38.4 6:13
67 Gabi Collatos Fr Palos Verdes 18:38.5 6:13
68 Aiyana Verfaillie Sr El Segundo 18:39.2 6:13
69 James Matlosz So El Segundo 18:40.5 6:14
70 Arianna Cervantes Jr Warren 18:40.6 6:14
71 Darian Lee So Homestead 18:41.7 6:14
72 Zalewski Sophia So Piedmont 18:42.7 6:14
73 Ellie Madeja Sr Palos Verdes 18:42.9 6:14
74 Sara Caldwell Sr Foothill 18:44.1 6:15
75 Zoe Medranda So Great Oak 18:45 6:15
76 Molly Maksin Jr Centaurus 18:45.8 6:15
77 Allison Macdonald Jr Centaurus 18:46.3 6:15
78 Caitlin Fitzgerald Fr Adolfo Camarillo 18:48.1 6:16
79 Talia Leano Jr Maria Carrillo (NC) 18:48.9 6:16
80 Rylee Kerr Sr San Clemente 18:49 6:16
81 Jessica Ehert Fr Coronado 18:50.8 6:17
82 Amanda Crowell So Glendora 18:52.4 6:17
83 Kendall Quesenberry Sr University City (SD) 18:52.5 6:18
84 Teia Chou Fr Homestead 18:52.8 6:18
85 Claire Morris Jr Coronado 18:52.9 6:18
86 Abby Gradijan Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:53.1 6:18
87 Zoe Ta-perez So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:55 6:18
88 Samantha Rocke Jr Esperanza 18:56.5 6:19
89 Erin Hong Jr Piedmont 18:56.5 6:19
90 Katelyn Wilson Sr Esperanza 18:57.4 6:19
91 Leann Pavana Sr Warren 18:57.6 6:19
92 Natalie Watson Jr Palos Verdes 18:57.9 6:19
93 Vilma Alvarez Sr Warren 18:59.1 6:20
94 Emma Barrosa Fr Glendora 19:02.2 6:21
95 Jillian O'brien Sr Homestead 19:03.9 6:21
96 Marissa Lule Sr Warren 19:04.1 6:21
97 Rebecca Cushingmurray Jr Foothill 19:05 6:22
98 Andrea Gonzalez Jr Adolfo Camarillo 19:05.3 6:22
99 Emilie Dufault Jr JSerra 19:06.4 6:22
100 Alexa Bolanos Sr Newbury Park 19:06.9 6:22
101 Venus Venegas Jr Adolfo Camarillo 19:06.9 6:22
102 Margo Donahue Jr Piedmont 19:07 6:22
103 Katie Downs So Poway (SD) 19:08.9 6:23
104 Sarah Chittle So Poway (SD) 19:09.1 6:23
105 Pamela Bowen Jr Alta Loma 19:11.2 6:24
106 Sofia Casteneda So Alta Loma 19:11.8 6:24
107 Aya Troyer Fr Piedmont 19:12.5 6:24
108 Annie Burke So Esperanza 19:13.3 6:24
109 Mary Cameron So JSerra 19:13.5 6:25
110 Meghan Field Jr Maria Carrillo (NC) 19:14.1 6:25
111 Kaitlyn Atkinson Jr Glendora 19:16.1 6:25
112 Brystal Marks Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:16.4 6:25
113 Leeann Gonzalez So Warren 19:17.7 6:26
114 Paloma Gutierrez Jr Poway (SD) 19:18.8 6:26
115 Taryn Derr Sr Westview 19:21 6:27
116 Meagan Silves Sr Foothill 19:27.8 6:29
117 Helen Gover Jr Centaurus 19:31.3 6:30
118 Grace Hoffman Sr El Segundo 19:32.1 6:31
119 Abigail Hundley Fr Coronado 19:35.8 6:32
120 Tori Michaelian Jr University City (SD) 19:38.2 6:33
121 Emily Bein Jr Alta Loma 19:38.8 6:33
122 Tristan Saltonstall Sr JSerra 19:40.6 6:34
123 Alyssa Boedigheimer Fr Newbury Park 19:41.8 6:34
124 Lyndsey Umsted So Poway (SD) 19:43 6:34
125 Samantha Lieberman Jr Homestead 19:44.5 6:35
126 Grace Armstrong So Centaurus 19:45.4 6:35
127 Katharine Johnson Sr El Segundo 19:46.2 6:35
128 Maxine Garcia Jr University City (SD) 19:48.8 6:36
129 Stephanie Honeywell So Glendora 19:49 6:36
130 Grace Calegari Jr Poway (SD) 19:49.3 6:36
131 Carley Smith Sr Westview 19:51.7 6:37
132 Gretchen Slattum So Newbury Park 19:51.7 6:37
133 Jimena Vazquez So Bell Gardens 19:51.9 6:37
134 Alex Ankai Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:52.4 6:37
135 Rylan Engels So JSerra 19:52.7 6:38
136 Madison Brough Jr JSerra 19:54.2 6:38
137 Madison Boland Jr University City (SD) 19:59.8 6:40
138 Ellie Civello Jr Maria Carrillo (NC) 20:00.9 6:40
139 Vivian Dang Jr Westview 20:02.4 6:41
140 Allison Linskey Jr Adolfo Camarillo 20:02.4 6:41
141 Lila Cardillo Sr Harvard-Westlake 20:03.6 6:41
142 Natalya Gomez Sr Coronado 20:05.2 6:42
143 Ava Nebel Jr Westview 20:08.1 6:43
144 Avery Kuehfuss Jr Glendora 20:09.3 6:43
145 Nicole Thornton Sr Adolfo Camarillo 20:15.2 6:45
146 Idaly Nunez So Alta Loma 20:16 6:45
147 Kelsey Withers Jr Foothill 20:16.7 6:46
148 Carrisa Torres Jr Glendora 20:17.3 6:46
149 Suzett Macias Sr Bell Gardens 20:25.1 6:48
150 Anna Debelynska Jr University City (SD) 20:30.1 6:50
151 Chloe Schaeffer Fr Harvard-Westlake 20:38 6:53
152 Makena Lindqust So Foothill 20:48.1 6:56
153 Isabel Von Mende So Harvard-Westlake 20:52.5 6:58
154 Natalie Esparza Fr Warren 20:53.4 6:58
155 Avery Keare Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:53.9 6:58
156 Kira Germann Jr Newbury Park 20:56.3 6:59
157 Mandalyn Taylor Fr Poway (SD) 21:02.5 7:01
158 Cinthya Rosales Sr Bell Gardens 21:19.5 7:07
159 Darling Gonzalez Sr Bell Gardens 21:20.5 7:07
160 Jessy Verjan So Bell Gardens 21:26.6 7:09
161 Diana Santana So Bell Gardens 21:33.6 7:11
162 Tara Neil Fr Harvard-Westlake 22:09.6 7:23
163 Ashley Cea Sr Bell Gardens 22:10.3 7:23
164 Isabella Oglesby Sr Piedmont 25:11 8:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southlake Carroll
8-5-4-1-1
Gap: 0:53
89:57
17:59
6:00
141 Jenna Holland
So
17:30
5:50
9
Lydia Lo
So
17:32
5:51
13
Payton Wichman
So
18:11
6:04
32
Rima Toure
So
18:20
6:07
41
Tatum Foreman
So
18:23
6:08
46
Rachel Nguyen
So
18:36
6:12
60
Shreya Veeravel
Jr
18:38
6:13
62
2 Palos Verdes
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
89:50
17:58
5:59
162 Grace Catena
Sr
16:55
5:38
1
Samantha Steman
So
17:36
5:52
14
Mckenna Paulson
Jr
18:11
6:04
33
Emme Schaefer
Sr
18:29
6:10
50
Gabi Collatos
Fr
18:39
6:13
64
Ellie Madeja
Sr
18:43
6:14
70
Natalie Watson
Jr
18:58
6:19
89
3 Maria Carrillo (NC)
6-1-3-2-3
Gap: 1:33
90:08
18:02
6:01
174 Aimee Armstron
Jr
17:16
5:45
6
Sydnie Rivas
Sr
17:22
5:47
8
Nicole Morris
Fr
18:18
6:06
39
Jasmin Hirth
So
18:23
6:08
45
Talia Leano
Jr
18:49
6:16
76
Meghan Field
Jr
19:14
6:25
107
Ellie Civello
Jr
20:01
6:40
135
4 Homestead
9-3-1-4-4
Gap: 1:22
90:23
18:05
6:02
189 Rebecca Hasser
Sr
17:31
5:50
10
Elena Kamas
Sr
17:31
5:50
11
Kaitlyn Williams
Jr
17:46
5:55
19
Darian Lee
So
18:42
6:14
68
Teia Chou
Fr
18:53
6:18
81
Jillian O'brien
Sr
19:04
6:21
92
Samantha Lieberma
Jr
19:45
6:35
122
5 Great Oak
17-15-10-6-5
Gap: 0:26
91:36
18:19
6:06
207 Elizabet Richter
Jr
18:06
6:02
26
Caroline Jilek
Fr
18:14
6:05
37
Brianna Weidler
Fr
18:14
6:05
38
Bella Clause
So
18:30
6:10
51
Isabelle Buncab
So
18:32
6:11
55
Josie Rogers
Jr
18:33
6:11
56
Zoe Medranda
So
18:45
6:15
72
6 Centaurus
4-3-5-5-6
Gap: 1:46
90:36
18:07
6:02
208 Riley Geldean
So
17:00
5:40
4
Katie Hooten
So
17:44
5:55
17
Brooke Calvo
Jr
18:20
6:07
40
Molly Maksin
Jr
18:46
6:15
73
Allison Macdonal
Jr
18:46
6:15
74
Helen Gover
Jr
19:31
6:30
114
Grace Armstron
So
19:45
6:35
123
7 San Clemente
7-10-7-6-7
Gap: 1:15
91:14
18:15
6:05
211 Chandler Horton
Sr
17:20
5:47
7
Amy Vollebre
Sr
18:12
6:04
35
Belle Sachse
So
18:31
6:10
52
Ella Horton
Fr
18:35
6:12
58
Kelsie Yamano
Fr
18:35
6:12
59
Rylee Kerr
Sr
18:49
6:16
77




8 El Segundo
18-14-12-10-8
Gap: 0:32
92:07
18:25
6:08
239 Nicolett Fulcomer
Jr
18:09
6:03
29
Sophia Zago
So
18:10
6:03
31
Gabriell Lee
Jr
18:28
6:09
48
Aiyana Verfaill
Sr
18:39
6:13
65
James Matlosz
So
18:41
6:14
66
Grace Hoffman
Sr
19:32
6:31
115
Kate Johnson
Sr
19:46
6:35
124
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Canyon (Anaheim)
13-12-8-8-9
Gap: 1:05
91:59
18:24
6:08
246 Ashling Carr
So
17:48
5:56
21
Ariana Weyland
Sr
18:10
6:03
30
Graciela Retiguin
Jr
18:29
6:10
49
Raha Motamedi
Jr
18:38
6:13
63
Abby Gradijan
Jr
18:53
6:18
83
Zoe Ta-perez
So
18:55
6:18
84
Brystal Marks
Sr
19:16
6:25
109
10 Coronado
2-6-6-9-10
Gap: 1:57
91:19
18:16
6:05
248 Perez Teresa
Jr
16:56
5:39
2
Madden Hundley
Jr
18:02
6:01
25
Naya Tamariz
Sr
18:38
6:13
61
Jessica Ehert
Fr
18:51
6:17
78
Claire Morris
Jr
18:53
6:18
82
Abigail Hundley
Fr
19:36
6:32
116
Natalya Gomez
Sr
20:05
6:42
139
11 Esperanza
14-13-8-11-11
Gap: 1:06
92:19
18:28
6:09
272 Hannah Dumaine
Jr
17:51
5:57
22
Lauren Reeves
Sr
18:14
6:05
36
Summer Shea
Sr
18:21
6:07
42
Samantha Rocke
Jr
18:57
6:19
85
Katelyn Wilson
Sr
18:57
6:19
87
Annie Burke
So
19:13
6:24
105




12 Foothill
5-8-11-12-12
Gap: 2:20
92:33
18:31
6:10
311 Hannah Hall
Sr
17:08
5:43
5
Bellla Goode
Jr
18:08
6:03
28
Sara Caldwell
Sr
18:44
6:15
71
Rebecca Cushingm
Jr
19:05
6:22
94
Meagan Silves
Sr
19:28
6:29
113
Kelsey Withers
Jr
20:17
6:46
144
Makena Lindqust
So
20:48
6:56
149
13 JSerra
11-9-13-13-13
Gap: 1:58
93:29
18:42
6:14
355 Nadia Tabrizi
Jr
17:43
5:54
16
Marie Chahrour
Sr
17:46
5:55
18
Emilie Dufault
Jr
19:06
6:22
96
Mary Cameron
So
19:14
6:25
106
Tristan Saltonst
Sr
19:41
6:34
119
Rylan Engels
So
19:53
6:38
132
Madison Brough
Jr
19:54
6:38
133
14 Warren
15-17-18-16-14
Gap: 1:11
93:35
18:43
6:14
361 Nadine Gomez
So
17:53
5:58
23
Arianna Cervante
Jr
18:41
6:14
67
Leann Pavana
Sr
18:58
6:19
88
Vilma Alvarez
Sr
18:59
6:20
90
Marissa Lule
Sr
19:04
6:21
93
Leeann Gonzalez
So
19:18
6:26
110
Natalie Esparza
Fr
20:53
6:58
151
15 Adolfo Camarillo
20-18-17-17-15
Gap: 0:46
93:54
18:47
6:16
368 Breanna Gomez
Jr
18:21
6:07
43
Sophia Cortina
Sr
18:33
6:11
57
Caitlin Fitzgera
Fr
18:48
6:16
75
Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
19:05
6:22
95
Venus Venegas
Jr
19:07
6:22
98
Allison Linskey
Jr
20:02
6:41
137
Nicole Thornton
Sr
20:15
6:45
142
16 Newbury Park
12-11-15-14-16
Gap: 2:04
94:35
18:55
6:18
393 Fiona Hawkins
Fr
17:47
5:56
20
Archana Mohandas
So
18:07
6:02
27
Alexa Bolanos
Sr
19:07
6:22
97
Alyssa Boedighe
Fr
19:42
6:34
120
Gretchen Slattum
So
19:52
6:37
129
Kira Germann
Jr
20:56
6:59
153




17 University City (SD)
16-16-16-18-17
Gap: 1:51
94:49
18:58
6:19
400 Isabelle Shepherd
Jr
17:58
5:59
24
Renee Torre
Sr
18:32
6:11
54
Kendall Quesenbe
Sr
18:53
6:18
80
Tori Michaeli
Jr
19:38
6:33
117
Maxine Garcia
Jr
19:49
6:36
125
Madison Boland
Jr
20:00
6:40
134
Anna Debelyns
Jr
20:30
6:50
147
18 Westview
10-6-14-15-18
Gap: 2:31
94:23
18:53
6:18
403 Ellie Misuraca
Sr
17:32
5:51
12
Trang Woolridg
Fr
17:36
5:52
15
Taryn Derr
Sr
19:21
6:27
112
Carley Smith
Sr
19:52
6:37
128
Vivian Dang
Jr
20:02
6:41
136
Ava Nebel
Jr
20:08
6:43
140




19 Piedmont
22-20-19-19-19
Gap: 0:49
94:23
18:53
6:18
405 Margaret Black
So
18:24
6:08
47
Zalewski Sophia
So
18:43
6:14
69
Erin Hong
Jr
18:57
6:19
86
Margo Donahue
Jr
19:07
6:22
99
Aya Troyer
Fr
19:13
6:24
104
Isabella Oglesby
Sr
25:11
8:24
161




20 Glendora
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 1:38
95:11
19:02
6:21
438 Catherin Baklarz
Jr
18:11
6:04
34
Amanda Crowell
So
18:52
6:17
79
Emma Barrosa
Fr
19:02
6:21
91
Kaitlyn Atkinson
Jr
19:16
6:25
108
Stephani Honeywel
So
19:49
6:36
126
Avery Kuehfuss
Jr
20:09
6:43
141
Carrisa Torres
Jr
20:17
6:46
145
21 Poway (SD)
23-23-22-21-21
Gap: 1:12
95:51
19:10
6:23
486 Eva Rethmeie
So
18:31
6:10
53
Katie Downs
So
19:09
6:23
100
Sarah Chittle
So
19:09
6:23
101
Paloma Gutierre
Jr
19:19
6:26
111
Lyndsey Umsted
So
19:43
6:34
121
Grace Calegari
Jr
19:49
6:36
127
Mandalyn Taylor
Fr
21:03
7:01
154
22 Alta Loma
21-22-21-22-22
Gap: 1:54
96:40
19:20
6:27
510 Alyssa Segovia
Sr
18:22
6:07
44
Pamela Bowen
Jr
19:11
6:24
102
Sofia Castened
So
19:12
6:24
103
Emily Bein
Jr
19:39
6:33
118
Idaly Nunez
So
20:16
6:45
143








23 Harvard-Westlake
3-21-23-23-23
Gap: 3:56
98:23
19:41
6:34
570 Natalia Quintero
Fr
16:57
5:39
3
Alex Ankai
Jr
19:52
6:37
131
Lila Cardillo
Sr
20:04
6:41
138
Chloe Schaeffe
Fr
20:38
6:53
148
Isabel Von Mende
So
20:53
6:58
150
Avery Keare
Jr
20:54
6:58
152
Tara Neil
Fr
22:10
7:23
159
24 Bell Gardens
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:35
104:24
20:53
6:58
744 Jimena Vazquez
So
19:52
6:37
130
Suzett Macias
Sr
20:25
6:48
146
Cinthya Rosales
Sr
21:20
7:07
155
Darling Gonzalez
Sr
21:21
7:07
156
Jessy Verjan
So
21:27
7:09
157
Diana Santana
So
21:34
7:11
158
Ashley Cea
Sr
22:10
7:23
160
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Caroline Bates, Fr, 18:44.2, El Camino Real Chart Saugus, 100:31.7, 52
Fr Gold Madison Bosse, Fr, 18:44.9, Redondo Union Claremont, 100:10, 89
JV Blue Kylie Rasplicka, Jr, 19:37.7, Saugus Great Oak, 102:32.9, 40
JV Gold Emma Carter, Jr, 18:31.3, Claremont Redondo Union, 95:46.1, 28
Nov Blue Karen Chavez, Fr, 21:59.9, Warren San Juan Hills, 118:25.7, 70
So Blue Autumn Denine, So, 18:49.4, Great Oak The Woodlands (TX), 102:10.7, 45
So Gold Amanda Ghibaudo, So, 18:24.2, Walnut California (Whittier, 99:46.5, 96
V Blue-A Mariah Castillo, Sr, 16:36.4, Saugus Saugus, 88:03.5, 36
V Blue-B Mckenna Lewis, Sr, 17:22.3, Clovis Fountain Valley, 91:19.8, 64
V Gold-A Cami Doheny, Sr, 17:39.5, Cathedral Catholic Glacier Peak, 92:41.3, 65
V Gold-B Jacqueline Duarte, Fr, 17:05.9, Chino Hills Redondo Union, 90:25.3, 62
V Rated Grace Catena, Sr, 16:55.4, Palos Verdes Southlake Carroll, 89:56.7, 141
V Sweeps Corie Smith, So, 15:58.4, Buchanan (Clovis) Buchanan (Clovis), 83:37.4, 92

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Blake Gallardo, Fr, 15:50.4, Saugus Great Oak, 84:13.2, 64
Fr Gold Bryce Granillo, Fr, 16:25.3, Cathedral Woodbridge, 87:55.9, 91
Jr Blue Lothar Hernandez, Jr, 15:54.2, Saugus Saugus, 80:13.3, 18
Jr Gold Justin Bartlebaugh, Jr, 15:55.8, Poly (Riverside) Adolfo Camarillo, 84:08.6, 46
Nov Blue Micheal Segovia, Fr, 19:03.4, Palm Desert Warren, 100:36.1, 34
So Blue Juan Torresmondragon, So, 15:53.2, El Toro Saugus, 84:17.5, 163
So Gold Gabe Rosado, So, 16:00.3, Homestead California (Whittier, 83:39.3, 66
Sr Blue Jake Rochford, Sr, 15:42.7, Saugus Saugus, 79:38.2, 15
Sr Gold Gipson Lerenzo, Sr, 15:48.1, Poly (Riverside) Mira Costa, 85:01.3, 50
V Blue-A Kade Wong, Sr, 15:03.7, Peninsula El Camino Real Chart, 77:55.7, 76
V Blue-B Sammy Van Alstine, So, 14:45.7, Desert Vista (AZ) Highland, 77:11.8, 96
V Gold-A Riley Mcdowell, Jr, 14:48.6, Glacier Peak Glacier Peak, 77:23.1, 75
V Gold-B Benjamin Tait, Jr, 14:59.9, Redondo Union La Serna, 77:19.8, 92
V Rated Ivan Mendez, Jr, 14:20.3, Monache Centaurus, 75:10.9, 119
V Sweeps Justin Hazell, Sr, 13:59.5, El Camino Real Chart Great Oak, 73:07.2, 83