Carondelet Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/13/17
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arndt, Madison | Sr | JV | 14:26.1 | 6:52 | 2.1 | 6/227 | 1/4 | 1/21 | 4/42 | 14:57.4 (0:31,3.5) |
14:57.4 (0:31,3.5) |
14:57.4 (0:31,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Bridget Gallagher, Mary | So | F/S | 17:18.2 | 8:14 | 2.1 | 40/67 | 12/17 | 15/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Brinkerhoff, Sofia | Jr | JV | 16:11.1 | 7:42 | 2.1 | 68/227 | 3/4 | 9/21 | 8/29 | 17:02.7 (0:52,5.0) |
17:02.7 (0:52,5.0) |
17:02.7 (0:52,5.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Concepcion, Kate | Fr | F/S | 14:54.8 | 7:06 | 2.1 | 10/67 | 1/17 | 3/21 | 6/14 | |||||
Cross, Dana | Jr | V | 20:43 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 26/178 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 2/22 | 22:11.3 (1:28,6.6) |
22:11.3 (1:28,6.6) |
22:11.3 (1:28,6.6) |
22:11 (1:28,6.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Cunningham, Taryn | Jr | V | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 36/178 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 3/20 | |||||
Defreitas, Bella | Fr | F/S | 16:19.2 | 7:46 | 2.1 | 26/67 | 7/17 | 10/21 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
DeMaria, Kasey | Sr | V | 21:57.1 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 42/178 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 3/16 | |||||
Dempsey, Kelsey | Sr | V | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 22/178 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 3/26 | 19:36.4 | 19:36.4 | 19:36.4 | 19:36 | |
Devine, Olivia | So | F/S | 17:00.2 | 8:06 | 2.1 | 33/67 | 8/17 | 11/21 | 1/2 | 17:31.9 (0:32,3.0) |
17:31.9 (0:32,3.0) |
17:31.9 (0:32,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Dunn, Emmy | Fr | F/S | 17:11.4 | 8:11 | 2.1 | 36/67 | 10/17 | 13/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ellis, Trinity | Fr | F/S | 15:01.9 | 7:09 | 2.1 | 11/67 | 2/17 | 4/21 | 2/13 | |||||
Green, Sofia | Jr | V | 20:03.7 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 11/178 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 3/31 | 21:43.5 (1:40,7.7) |
21:43.5 (1:40,7.7) |
21:43.5 (1:40,7.7) |
21:44 (1:40,7.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Herrerias, Mia | So | F/S | 17:05.8 | 8:08 | 2.1 | 34/67 | 9/17 | 12/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Howie, Emily | Jr | JV | 14:52.1 | 7:05 | 2.1 | 21/227 | 2/4 | 2/21 | 5/36 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Munden, Allison | Sr | JV | 17:49.4 | 8:29 | 2.1 | 137/227 | 4/4 | 17/21 | 13/24 | 17:06.9 | 17:06.9 | 17:06.9 | ||
Oertli, Julia | Fr | F/S | 21:38.3 | 10:18 | 2.1 | 65/67 | 16/17 | 20/21 | 1/1 | |||||
Perez, Makayla | So | F/S | 17:34 | 8:22 | 2.1 | 42/67 | 13/17 | 16/21 | 1/1 | 18:04.7 (0:31,2.8) |
18:04.7 (0:31,2.8) |
18:04.7 (0:31,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Peterson, Celeste | So | F/S | 20:54.3 | 9:57 | 2.1 | 62/67 | 15/17 | 19/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Piper, Sophia | Fr | V | 22:15 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 50/178 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 2/5 | |||||
Ragona, Ariel | So | F/S | 15:26.4 | 7:21 | 2.1 | 17/67 | 5/17 | 7/21 | 2/6 | |||||
Reed, Sofia | Fr | F/S | 19:10.3 | 9:08 | 2.1 | 54/67 | 14/17 | 18/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Richards, Liza | Sr | V | 22:13.2 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 47/178 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 2/11 | 20:07.3 | 20:07.3 | 20:07.3 | 20:07 | |
Rivera, Lauren | Fr | F/S | 15:48.5 | 7:32 | 2.1 | 20/67 | 6/17 | 8/21 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rood, Kristen | So | F/S | 15:16.2 | 7:16 | 2.1 | 14/67 | 3/17 | 5/21 | 2/11 | 18:10.6 (2:54,16.0) |
18:10.6 (2:54,16.0) |
18:10.6 (2:54,16.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Ross, Juliette | So | F/S | 17:17.2 | 8:14 | 2.1 | 38/67 | 11/17 | 14/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Schumann, Clare | Sr | V | 19:34.9 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 10/178 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 6/34 | 20:19.1 (0:44,3.6) |
20:19.1 (0:44,3.6) |
20:19.1 (0:44,3.6) |
20:19 (0:44,3.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Torres, Janessa | So | F/S | 22:15 | 10:36 | 2.1 | 67/67 | 17/17 | 21/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Trilevsky, Jillian | So | F/S | 15:24.1 | 7:20 | 2.1 | 16/67 | 4/17 | 6/21 | 2/7 | 15:36.5 (0:12,1.3) |
15:36.5 (0:12,1.3) |
15:36.5 (0:12,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/20 | 102:09 1:43 |
3.1 | 6:35 | 6:19 | 6:52 | 96 | 6:09 | 101:03 | 101:03 | 92:38 | 92:38 | Clare Schumann (10), Sofia Green (11), Kelsey Dempsey (19), Dana Cross (23), Taryn Cunningham (33) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 2/6 | 76:03 0:32 |
2.1 | 7:15 | 7:06 | 7:21 | 50 | 7:02 | 84:46 (8:42,10.3) |
84:46 (8:42,10.3) |
79:47 (3:44,4.7%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Kate Concepcion (8), Trinity Ellis (9), Kristen Rood (10), Jillian Trilevsky (11), Ariel Ragona (12) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 83:25 1:23 |
2.1 | 7:57 | 7:32 | 8:11 | 15 | 7:57 | 100:58 (17:33,17.4) |
89:48 (6:23,7.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Lauren Rivera (1), Bella Defreitas (2), Olivia Devine (3), Mia Herrerias (4), Emmy Dunn (5) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 92:14 3:37 |
2.1 | 8:47 | 8:14 | 9:57 | 15 | 8:47 | Juliette Ross (1), Mary Bridget Gallagher (2), Makayla Perez (3), Sofia Reed (4), Celeste Peterson (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna Miles | Sr | Campolindo | 18:09.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Isabella Chao | Sr | Campolindo | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
3 | Kaela Dishion | Sr | Bret Harte | 18:57.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Sarah Chaves | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 19:09.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
5 | Alicia Hober | So | Campolindo | 19:19.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Mckaylie Caesar | Jr | Lindsay | 19:22.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Ivanna Chagolla | Jr | St. Lucy?s | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Hannah Ruane | Sr | Campolindo | 19:25.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
9 | Alyssa Barnes | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 19:29.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Clare Schumann | Sr | Carondelet | 19:34.9 | 6:19 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 6/34 | 20:19 (0:44) |
20:19 (0:44) |
20:19 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
11 | Sofia Green | Jr | Carondelet | 20:03.7 | 6:28 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 3/31 | 21:44 (1:40) |
21:44 (1:40) |
21:44 (1:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Ellie Guthrie | So | Campolindo | 20:05.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
13 | Bianca Chao | Jr | Campolindo | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Alondra Hernandez | Sr | Riverbank | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
15 | Jessie Foxworthy | Sr | Campolindo | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
16 | Paloma Hancock | So | Campolindo | 20:20.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Ella Rehman | Jr | Crystal Springs Upla | 20:20.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Claire Chaves | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Chloe Guthrie | Jr | Campolindo | 20:22.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Jihae Oh | So | Head-Royce | 20:23.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Erika Guzman | So | Hanford West | 20:28.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
22 | Kelsey Dempsey | Sr | Carondelet | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 3/26 | 19:36.4 | 19:36.4 | 19:36.4 | |
23 | Allie Arretche | Fr | Garces Memorial | 20:34.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
24 | Chloe Leong | Sr | St. Lucy?s | 20:37.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
25 | Arlene Magana | Fr | Corcoran | 20:40.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
26 | Dana Cross | Jr | Carondelet | 20:43 | 6:41 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 2/22 | 22:11 (1:28) |
22:11 (1:28) |
22:11 (1:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Paulina Guerrero | Fr | Corcoran | 20:53.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
28 | Nicole Frigon | Fr | Acalanes | 20:56.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Hannah Rohr | Jr | St. Lucy?s | 21:02.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
30 | Hannah Ellis | Jr | Mt. Whitney | 21:02.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Brianna Corvese | Sr | St. Lucy?s | 21:03.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
32 | Ashley Salas | Sr | Corcoran | 21:10.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
33 | Anali Cruz | Fr | St. Lucy?s | 21:12.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
34 | Emily Rich | Fr | Yosemite | 21:13.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
35 | Kaya Hano | So | Head-Royce | 21:13.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
36 | Taryn Cunningham | Jr | Carondelet | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 3/20 | ||||
37 | Sophia Napier | So | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
38 | Karen Bruce | Sr | St. Lucy?s | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
39 | Catherine Zhang | So | Campolindo | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
40 | Arisandy Melgarejo | Jr | Kerman | 21:53.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
41 | Sophia Brakeman | Sr | Head-Royce | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
42 | Kasey DeMaria | Sr | Carondelet | 21:57.1 | 7:05 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 3/16 | ||||
43 | Sophie Lawrence | Sr | Crystal Springs Upla | 22:00.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
44 | Carlin Coulam | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
45 | Sofiya Lyall | Sr | Head-Royce | 22:09.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
46 | Grace Aviles | Jr | Nipomo | 22:12.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
47 | Liza Richards | Sr | Carondelet | 22:13.2 | 7:10 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 2/11 | 20:07.3 | 20:07.3 | 20:07.3 | |
48 | Valerie Diaz | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 22:13.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
49 | Jasmine Guzman | Fr | Corcoran | 22:14.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
50 | Sophia Piper | Fr | Carondelet | 22:15 | 7:11 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 2/5 | ||||
51 | Nancy Vasquez | So | Lindsay | 22:15.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
52 | Jordan Arbayo | Sr | St. Lucy?s | 22:17.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
53 | Jasmine Scott | Sr | Garces Memorial | 22:20.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
54 | Alexis Garcia | Fr | Kerman | 22:21.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
55 | Aurora Langford | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 22:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
56 | Sarah Tomlinson | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 22:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
57 | Jeanette Ramirez | Jr | Lindsay | 22:29.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
58 | Dagny Mcintosh | Sr | Strathmore | 22:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
59 | Myrka Madrigal | Jr | Hanford West | 22:36.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Naughten | So | Campolindo | 22:37.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
61 | Veronica Ruiz | Jr | Wonderful College Pr | 22:37.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
62 | Kiana Lew | Sr | Campolindo | 22:38.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
63 | Natalina Antongiov | So | Garces Memorial | 22:38.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
64 | Courtney Santos | Sr | Hanford West | 22:44.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
65 | Sky Garcia | Jr | Mt. Whitney | 22:47.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
66 | Gabrielle Stegge | Sr | Yosemite | 22:50.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
67 | Claudia Russell | Fr | Head-Royce | 22:51.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
68 | Carissa Viehbeck | Jr | Hanford West | 22:52.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
69 | Burdine Atherton | Fr | Head-Royce | 22:54.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
70 | Ali Contreras | So | Yosemite | 22:55.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
71 | Belen Ferreira | Fr | Lindsay | 22:57.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
72 | Beth Hamalian | Fr | Acalanes | 22:58.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
73 | Jeorgina Torres | Sr | Avenal | 22:59.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
74 | Binti Sohn | Fr | Acalanes | 23:03.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
75 | Symphony Feaver | Jr | Fowler | 23:08.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
76 | Casandra Gonzalez | So | Corcoran | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
77 | Nadia Rojas | Fr | Corcoran | 23:10.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
78 | Isabel Haas | So | Head-Royce | 23:12.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
79 | Morya Peterson | So | Mt. Whitney | 23:12.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
80 | Marianne Gleason | Jr | San Joaquin Memorial | 23:18.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
81 | Diane Murillo | So | Riverbank | 23:19.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Cecilia Robles | So | Mission Oak | 23:19.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
83 | Litsy Munoz | So | Mission Oak | 23:19.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
84 | Lissete Valdez | Sr | Robert F Kennedy | 23:24.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
85 | Bianca Valdez | Fr | Lindsay | 23:26.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
86 | Kaia Owen | Fr | Yosemite | 23:27.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
87 | Madison Bento | So | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 23:30.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
88 | Anastasia Toscano | So | Riverbank | 23:32.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
89 | Misha Garcia | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 23:36.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
90 | Adithi Subramaniam | Jr | Campolindo | 23:37.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
91 | Ella Campbell | Sr | Yosemite | 23:40.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
92 | Elizabeth Garcia | Sr | Campolindo | 23:43.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
93 | Alexis Gonzalez | Sr | Fowler | 23:44.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
94 | Sidney Zimmerman | So | Acalanes | 23:45.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
95 | Annie Klopstock | Sr | Acalanes | 23:48.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
96 | Briana Amador | Fr | Lindsay | 23:48.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
97 | Kira D'iorio | Jr | Campolindo | 23:49.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
98 | Maria Elena Flores | So | Arvin | 23:51.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
99 | Sofia Garibay | Fr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 23:55.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
100 | Rajvir Rai | Fr | Kingsburg | 24:01.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
101 | Connie Jamarillo | So | Mt. Whitney | 24:01.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
102 | Roxana Zavala-lopez | So | Arvin | 24:02.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
103 | Rebecca Loquaci | So | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 24:03.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
104 | Fiona Quimby | Sr | Campolindo | 24:03.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
105 | Jocelyn San Juan | So | Corcoran | 24:04.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
106 | Araceli Cuevas | Fr | North Bakersfield | 24:06.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
107 | Shanik Plascencia | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 24:09.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
108 | Nayeli Ramirez | So | Parlier | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
109 | Blanca Segovia | Jr | Kerman | 24:11.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
110 | Celeste Galvan | Sr | Wonderful College Pr | 24:13.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
111 | Emily Martinez | Fr | Kerman | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
112 | Adriana Alvarado | Fr | Wonderful College Pr | 24:18.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
113 | Taylor Hill | Fr | Acalanes | 24:19.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
114 | Zoie Enriquez | Sr | Mission Oak | 24:19.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
115 | Ariela Ortiz | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 24:21.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
116 | Aaliyah Montemayor | So | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 24:24.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
117 | Rasmussen Renee | Jr | Garces Memorial | 24:25.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
118 | Veronica Ledesma | Sr | Kerman | 24:26.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
119 | Anna Mary Starr | Sr | Acalanes | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
120 | Ellie Waguespack | Fr | Garces Memorial | 24:28.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
121 | Hunter Long | So | Nipomo | 24:31.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
122 | Caroline Kelly | Sr | Acalanes | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
123 | Deborah Brady | Sr | Bret Harte | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
124 | Sophia Elturk | Fr | Garces Memorial | 24:38.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
125 | Jackie Parra | Jr | Mission Oak | 24:38.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
126 | Jackie Ambriz Cruz | Jr | Mission Oak | 24:46.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
127 | Cecilia Garcia | Fr | Robert F Kennedy | 24:50.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
128 | Paige Howard | Fr | Immanuel | 24:54.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
129 | Madyson Biggs | Jr | Hanford West | 24:58.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
130 | Yara Choeb | Fr | Riverbank | 25:03.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
131 | Crystal Reyes | Fr | Lindsay | 25:04.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
132 | Natalie Arnswald | Jr | Campolindo | 25:04.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
133 | Yehidy Gomez | Sr | Wonderful College Pr | 25:05.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
134 | Angelina Moreno | Sr | Riverbank | 25:06.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
135 | Natalie Guynn | Sr | Yosemite | 25:15.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
136 | Marisa Gutierrez | Sr | Mission Oak | 25:17.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
137 | Cecilia Orozco | Sr | Coalinga | 25:22.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
138 | Dylan Farrell | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 25:27.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
139 | Lauren Alexander | Sr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 25:36.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
140 | Emily Sverak | So | Acalanes | 25:38.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
141 | Savannah Vue | Jr | Mission Oak | 25:39.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
142 | Yamilet Romo | Sr | Hanford West | 25:46.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
143 | Jocelyn Prieto | So | Fowler | 25:48.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
144 | Esperanza Corrales | Jr | Robert F Kennedy | 25:50.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
145 | Brianna Burgess | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 25:53.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
146 | Kayla Bacon | Jr | Kingsburg | 25:55.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
147 | Yuliana Riviera | Jr | Riverbank | 25:56.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
148 | Erika Balderas | Jr | Avenal | 26:33.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
149 | Fatou Miknas | Jr | Campolindo | 26:33.6 | 8:34 | |||||||
150 | Lena Johnson | Fr | Acalanes | 26:36.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
151 | Annabelle Sanchez | Sr | Wonderful College Pr | 26:38 | 8:35 | |||||||
152 | Madelyn Placentia | Sr | North Bakersfield | 26:38.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
153 | Emma Queirolo | Jr | Bret Harte | 26:42.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
154 | Laura Gonzalez | Jr | Wonderful College Pr | 26:44.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
155 | Sarah Castro | Jr | Wonderful College Pr | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
156 | Maria Ventura | Sr | Fowler | 27:07.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
157 | Paiten Harlow | Sr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 27:09.5 | 8:46 | |||||||
158 | Alyssa Gonzales | Sr | North Bakersfield | 27:15.1 | 8:47 | |||||||
159 | Maria Martinez | Jr | Riverdale | 27:17.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
160 | Laura Trickett | Sr | Fowler | 27:31.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
161 | Leah Dempsey | Sr | Bret Harte | 27:32.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
162 | Silvia Cruz | Jr | Arvin | 27:48.8 | 8:58 | |||||||
163 | Paige Coddington | So | Kingsburg | 27:52.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
164 | Peggy Vara | Jr | Riverdale | 27:59.9 | 9:02 | |||||||
165 | Emily Calderon | Sr | Arvin | 28:06.6 | 9:04 | |||||||
166 | Olivia Wannemacher | Fr | Sierra Pacific | 28:16.9 | 9:07 | |||||||
167 | Kat Flood | Jr | Bret Harte | 28:18 | 9:08 | |||||||
168 | Marbella Hernandez | Jr | Parlier | 28:25.1 | 9:10 | |||||||
169 | Ashley Moss | Jr | North Bakersfield | 28:30.5 | 9:12 | |||||||
170 | Allie Lopez | So | Coalinga | 28:31.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
171 | Kaelyn Dickson | Jr | Sierra Pacific | 28:53.5 | 9:19 | |||||||
172 | Asucena Gonzalez | So | Coalinga | 28:56.4 | 9:20 | |||||||
173 | Joslyn Barragan | Sr | Strathmore | 29:05.5 | 9:23 | |||||||
174 | Lizbeth Lemus | So | Strathmore | 29:20 | 9:28 | |||||||
175 | Crystal Vega | Fr | Robert F Kennedy | 29:28.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
176 | Sharyville Ibardol | Sr | Parlier | 30:06.9 | 9:43 | |||||||
177 | Evelyn Astorga | Jr | Robert F Kennedy | 32:37.3 | 10:31 | |||||||
178 | Sophia Atilano | Jr | Chowchilla | 36:02.3 | 11:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:56 |
95:26 19:05 6:09 |
28 | Jenna Miles Sr 18:09 5:51 1 |
Isabella Chao Sr 18:26 5:57 2 |
Alicia Hober So 19:20 6:14 5 |
Hannah Ruane Sr 19:26 6:16 8 |
Ellie Guthrie So 20:06 6:29 12 |
Bianca Chao Jr 20:07 6:29 13 |
Jessie Foxworthy Sr 20:20 6:34 15 |
2 | Carondelet 6-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
102:09 20:26 6:35 |
96 | Clare Schumann Sr 19:35 6:19 10 |
Sofia Green Jr 20:04 6:28 11 |
Kelsey Dempsey Sr 20:29 6:36 19 |
Dana Cross Jr 20:43 6:41 23 |
Taryn Cunningham Jr 21:18 6:52 33 |
Kasey DeMaria Sr 21:57 7:05 38 |
Liza Richards Sr 22:13 7:10 41 |
3 | St. Lucy?s 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:47 |
103:21 20:40 6:40 |
112 | Ivanna Chagolla Jr 19:25 6:16 7 |
Chloe Leong Sr 20:38 6:39 21 |
Hannah Rohr Jr 21:02 6:47 26 |
Brianna Corvese Sr 21:04 6:48 28 |
Anali Cruz Fr 21:12 6:50 30 |
Karen Bruce Sr 21:42 7:00 35 |
Jordan Arbayo Sr 22:18 7:12 45 |
4 | El Camino (Sacramento) 3-2-2-3-4 Gap: 3:15 |
103:31 20:42 6:41 |
117 | Sarah Chaves Jr 19:10 6:11 4 |
Alyssa Barnes Jr 19:30 6:17 9 |
Claire Chaves Fr 20:22 6:34 16 |
Carlin Coulam Jr 22:05 7:07 39 |
Sarah Tomlinson Jr 22:25 7:14 49 |
Dylan Farrell Jr 25:28 8:13 110 |
|
5 | Head-Royce 8-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:29 |
108:34 21:43 7:00 |
183 | Jihae Oh So 20:23 6:35 17 |
Kaya Hano So 21:14 6:51 32 |
Sophia Brakeman Sr 21:56 7:05 37 |
Sofiya Lyall Sr 22:09 7:09 40 |
Claudia Russell Fr 22:52 7:23 57 |
Burdine Atherton Fr 22:54 7:23 59 |
Isabel Haas So 23:12 7:29 67 |
5 | Corcoran 11-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:30 |
108:08 21:38 6:59 |
183 | Arlene Magana Fr 20:40 6:40 22 |
Paulina Guerrero Fr 20:54 6:44 24 |
Ashley Salas Sr 21:10 6:50 29 |
Jasmine Guzman Fr 22:14 7:10 43 |
Casandra Gonzalez So 23:10 7:28 65 |
Nadia Rojas Fr 23:10 7:28 66 |
Jocelyn San Juan So 24:05 7:46 86 |
7 | Lindsay 4-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:04 |
110:32 22:06 7:08 |
234 | Mckaylie Caesar Jr 19:23 6:15 6 |
Nancy Vasquez So 22:16 7:11 44 |
Jeanette Ramirez Jr 22:30 7:15 50 |
Belen Ferreira Fr 22:58 7:24 61 |
Bianca Valdez Fr 23:27 7:34 73 |
Briana Amador Fr 23:48 7:41 82 |
Crystal Reyes Fr 25:04 8:05 105 |
8 | Mt. Whitney 13-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:10 |
111:41 22:20 7:12 |
240 | Hannah Ellis Jr 21:03 6:47 27 |
Valerie Diaz Sr 22:14 7:10 42 |
Aurora Langford Sr 22:24 7:14 48 |
Sky Garcia Jr 22:48 7:21 55 |
Morya Peterson So 23:13 7:29 68 |
Misha Garcia Sr 23:36 7:37 77 |
Connie Jamarillo So 24:01 7:45 84 |
9 | Hanford West 9-9-10-9-9 Gap: 4:29 |
113:40 22:44 7:20 |
284 | Erika Guzman So 20:29 6:36 18 |
Myrka Madrigal Jr 22:36 7:17 51 |
Courtney Santos Sr 22:44 7:20 54 |
Carissa Viehbeck Jr 22:52 7:23 58 |
Madyson Biggs Jr 24:58 8:03 103 |
Yamilet Romo Sr 25:46 8:19 113 |
|
10 | Yosemite 14-13-11-11-10 Gap: 2:28 |
114:07 22:49 7:22 |
299 | Emily Rich Fr 21:13 6:51 31 |
Gabrielle Stegge Sr 22:50 7:22 56 |
Ali Contreras So 22:55 7:24 60 |
Kaia Owen Fr 23:28 7:34 74 |
Ella Campbell Sr 23:41 7:38 78 |
Natalie Guynn Sr 25:15 8:09 108 |
|
11 | Garces Memorial 10-8-9-10-11 Gap: 3:55 |
114:28 22:54 7:23 |
310 | Allie Arretche Fr 20:34 6:38 20 |
Jasmine Scott Sr 22:20 7:12 46 |
Natalina Antongiov So 22:39 7:18 53 |
Rasmussen Renee Jr 24:26 7:53 94 |
Ellie Waguespack Fr 24:29 7:54 97 |
Sophia Elturk Fr 24:38 7:57 99 |
|
12 | Acalanes 12-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:51 |
114:32 22:54 7:23 |
311 | Nicole Frigon Fr 20:57 6:45 25 |
Beth Hamalian Fr 22:59 7:25 62 |
Binti Sohn Fr 23:03 7:26 63 |
Sidney Zimmerman So 23:46 7:40 80 |
Annie Klopstock Sr 23:48 7:41 81 |
Taylor Hill Fr 24:20 7:51 91 |
Anna Mary Starr Sr 24:27 7:53 96 |
13 | Kerman 16-11-14-13-13 Gap: 2:33 |
117:11 23:26 7:34 |
354 | Arisandy Melgarejo Jr 21:54 7:04 36 |
Alexis Garcia Fr 22:22 7:13 47 |
Blanca Segovia Jr 24:11 7:48 87 |
Emily Martinez Fr 24:18 7:50 89 |
Veronica Ledesma Sr 24:27 7:53 95 |
||
14 | Liberty (Madera Ranc 15-16-15-15-14 Gap: 2:53 |
117:26 23:29 7:35 |
370 | Sophia Napier So 21:32 6:57 34 |
Madison Bento So 23:31 7:35 75 |
Sofia Garibay Fr 23:55 7:43 83 |
Rebecca Loquaci So 24:03 7:46 85 |
Aaliyah Montemayor So 24:25 7:52 93 |
Lauren Alexander Sr 25:36 8:16 111 |
Brianna Burgess Jr 25:53 8:21 116 |
14 | Riverbank 7-11-13-14-14 Gap: 4:55 |
117:14 23:27 7:34 |
370 | Alondra Hernandez Sr 20:12 6:31 14 |
Diane Murillo So 23:19 7:31 69 |
Anastasia Toscano So 23:33 7:36 76 |
Yara Choeb Fr 25:04 8:05 104 |
Angelina Moreno Sr 25:07 8:06 107 |
Yuliana Riviera Jr 25:57 8:22 117 |
|
16 | Mission Oak 19-18-18-16-16 Gap: 1:26 |
120:24 24:05 7:46 |
434 | Cecilia Robles So 23:20 7:32 70 |
Litsy Munoz So 23:20 7:32 71 |
Zoie Enriquez Sr 24:20 7:51 92 |
Jackie Parra Jr 24:38 7:57 100 |
Jackie Ambriz Cruz Jr 24:46 7:59 101 |
Marisa Gutierrez Sr 25:17 8:09 109 |
Savannah Vue Jr 25:40 8:17 112 |
17 | Wonderful College Pr 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:00 |
122:54 24:35 7:56 |
454 | Veronica Ruiz Jr 22:38 7:18 52 |
Celeste Galvan Sr 24:14 7:49 88 |
Adriana Alvarado Fr 24:19 7:51 90 |
Yehidy Gomez Sr 25:06 8:06 106 |
Annabelle Sanchez Sr 26:38 8:35 118 |
Laura Gonzalez Jr 26:45 8:38 120 |
Sarah Castro Jr 27:07 8:45 121 |
18 | Bret Harte 2-15-16-18-18 Gap: 9:21 |
126:07 25:13 8:08 |
469 | Kaela Dishion Sr 18:57 6:07 3 |
Deborah Brady Sr 24:36 7:56 98 |
Emma Queirolo Jr 26:43 8:37 119 |
Leah Dempsey Sr 27:33 8:53 124 |
Kat Flood Jr 28:18 9:08 125 |
||
19 | Fowler 18-19-19-19-19 Gap: 4:24 |
127:21 25:28 8:13 |
502 | Symphony Feaver Jr 23:08 7:28 64 |
Alexis Gonzalez Sr 23:45 7:40 79 |
Jocelyn Prieto So 25:48 8:19 114 |
Maria Ventura Sr 27:08 8:45 122 |
Laura Trickett Sr 27:32 8:53 123 |
||
20 | Robert F Kennedy 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 9:13 |
136:11 27:14 8:47 |
542 | Lissete Valdez Sr 23:24 7:33 72 |
Cecilia Garcia Fr 24:50 8:01 102 |
Esperanza Corrales Jr 25:50 8:20 115 |
Crystal Vega Fr 29:29 9:30 126 |
Evelyn Astorga Jr 32:37 10:31 127 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betzabe Bautista | Jr | Madera South | 14:07.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
2 | Paola Cruz | So | Madera South | 14:14 | 6:47 | |||||||
3 | Railey Gilliland | Jr | Bullard | 14:19.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
4 | Sophia Dominguez | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 14:21.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Triny Leon | So | Madera South | 14:23.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
6 | Madison Arndt | Sr | Carondelet | 14:26.1 | 6:52 | 1/4 | 1/21 | 4/42 | 14:57 (0:31) |
14:57 (0:31) |
14:57 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Ericka Trevino | Jr | Clovis West | 14:26.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
8 | Megan Payton | So | Sanger | 14:27.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | Liberty Wolf | Fr | Sanger | 14:31.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Nicole Cruz | Sr | Santa Maria | 14:32.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
11 | Megan James | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 14:34.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
12 | Krissy Hetherington | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 14:35.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
13 | Katie Becerra | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 14:37.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
14 | Daisy Cristobal | Jr | Santa Maria | 14:40.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
15 | Haley Witrago | Fr | Sanger | 14:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
16 | Anna Yang | Jr | Sanger | 14:41.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
17 | Karla Cabrera | Jr | Madera South | 14:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
18 | Cristal Reyes | So | Madera South | 14:46.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
19 | Natalie Grijalva | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 14:46.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Jessica Recinos | Fr | Sanger | 14:48.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
21 | Emily Howie | Jr | Carondelet | 14:52.1 | 7:05 | 2/4 | 2/21 | 5/36 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
22 | Sara Barrera Loaiza | Fr | Sanger | 14:54.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
23 | Victoria Ortega | Fr | Sanger | 14:59.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
24 | Clarissa Luna | Sr | Sanger | 15:02.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
25 | Zoila Flores | Fr | Sanger | 15:02.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
26 | Crystal Juaregui | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 15:06.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
27 | Elisa Vega | So | Madera South | 15:09.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
28 | Abby Phippen | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 15:10.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
29 | Camryn Holland | Sr | Bullard | 15:14.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
30 | Madison Beckstrand | Sr | Frontier | 15:16.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
31 | Lucia Zimmerle | So | Wasco | 15:19.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
32 | Katherine Landaverde | Jr | Latino College Prep | 15:21.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
33 | Zonia Colmenares | So | Wasco | 15:23.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
34 | Samantha Gonzalez | So | Wasco | 15:23.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
35 | Jovita Armenta | Jr | Santa Maria | 15:27.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
36 | Sierra Dismuke | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 15:27.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
37 | Alisandra Hernandez | Jr | Corcoran | 15:28 | 7:22 | |||||||
38 | Danyanira Leon | Fr | Latino College Prep | 15:28.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
39 | Coco Cornish | Jr | Acalanes | 15:29.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
40 | April Cierley | Sr | Highland | 15:30.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
41 | Paola Guerrero | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 15:30.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
42 | Jazlyn Lopez | Fr | Wasco | 15:31.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
43 | Lisa Miguel | Fr | Clovis West | 15:36 | 7:26 | |||||||
44 | Madeline Hutson | Jr | Bakersfield | 15:36.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
45 | Estefini Garcia | Sr | Wasco | 15:36.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
46 | Makelle Beckstrand | Sr | Frontier | 15:37.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
47 | Ana Lopez | Jr | Sanger | 15:37.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
48 | Raquel Ortiz | Jr | Santa Maria | 15:38.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
49 | Adamari Santos | Jr | Madera South | 15:39 | 7:27 | |||||||
50 | Leslie Zarate | Fr | Sanger | 15:39.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
51 | Penelope Rodriguez | So | Wasco | 15:40.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
52 | Alexis Almarez | Fr | Highland | 15:41.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
53 | Jacqueline Lamas | Jr | Sanger | 15:43.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
54 | Julia Helvey | Jr | Acalanes | 15:47.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
55 | Dulce Escudero | Jr | Highland | 15:48.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
56 | Alyssa Saldivar | Sr | Clovis West | 15:50.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
57 | Lesly Meza | Fr | Wasco | 15:50.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
58 | Destini Garza | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 15:50.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
59 | Amberly Sanchez | So | Sanger | 15:51.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
60 | Jasmine-rose Gutie | So | Clovis West | 15:51.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
61 | Jaquline Meza | Jr | Santa Maria | 15:52.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
62 | Litze Contreras | Jr | Santa Maria | 15:53.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
63 | Elizabeth Lopez | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 15:55.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
64 | Krista Picquette | Jr | Sanger | 15:55.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
65 | Natasha Zepeda | Sr | Highland | 16:02.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
66 | Jennifer Zarate | Jr | Sanger | 16:07.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
67 | Valeria Aguiniga | Sr | Riverbank | 16:08.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
68 | Sofia Brinkerhoff | Jr | Carondelet | 16:11.1 | 7:42 | 3/4 | 9/21 | 8/29 | 17:03 (0:52) |
17:03 (0:52) |
17:03 (0:52) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
69 | Sarah Phippen | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 16:11.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
70 | Denali Mcconnel | Jr | Bakersfield | 16:12.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
71 | Samantha Harvell | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 16:13.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
72 | Nuria Diaz | Sr | Wasco | 16:16.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
73 | Alondra Ramirez | Jr | Mira Monte | 16:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
74 | Emma Jones | So | Frontier | 16:19.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
75 | Elizabeth Hutzler | Jr | Bullard | 16:21.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
76 | Alondra Hernandez | Jr | Wasco | 16:24 | 7:49 | |||||||
77 | Erika Marquez | Fr | Latino College Prep | 16:24.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
78 | Hannah Covington | Sr | Taft Union | 16:25.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
79 | Lexie Asadorian | Fr | Acalanes | 16:30.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
80 | Leticia Madueno | Jr | Wasco | 16:31.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
81 | Evelyn Ruiz | Jr | Fresno | 16:35.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
82 | Maria Rodriguez | Jr | Reedley | 16:36.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
83 | Nallely Nunez | Jr | West Bakersfield | 16:36.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
84 | Cecilia Colin | Jr | Mira Monte | 16:36.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
85 | Sumiko Sunamoto | Jr | Reedley | 16:37.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
86 | Karen Garcia | Fr | Wonderful College Pr | 16:39.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
87 | Amy Lopez | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 16:40.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
88 | Maria Delgado | So | El Diamante | 16:44.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
89 | Alexa Ortiz | Fr | Sanger | 16:44.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
90 | Natalie Campos | So | Frontier | 16:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
91 | Cristal Mercado | Jr | Highland | 16:47.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
92 | Anneliese Woolsey | Jr | Liberty - Bakersfield | 16:47.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
93 | Maria Reyes | Jr | Fresno | 16:47.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
94 | Diana Herrera | Sr | Riverbank | 16:48.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
95 | Amaya Manzano | So | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 16:51.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
96 | Keilani Picquette | Jr | Sanger | 16:52.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
97 | Alyssa Contreras | Jr | Yosemite | 16:52.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
98 | Valerye Ruiz | Jr | Mira Monte | 16:57.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
99 | Shayleen Hill | Jr | Bullard | 17:00.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
100 | Brianna Gomez | Sr | El Diamante | 17:00.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
101 | Maria Castro | So | Wasco | 17:02.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
102 | Kimberly Rivera | Fr | Taft Union | 17:08.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
103 | Kimberly Rodriguez | Sr | Bakersfield | 17:08.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
104 | Nancy Tafoya | Sr | Lemoore | 17:08.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
105 | Carley Burton | Sr | Clovis West | 17:09.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
106 | Mary Zapien | Jr | Wonderful College Pr | 17:09.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
107 | Eliza Van Dyke | So | Frontier | 17:09.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
108 | Kayla Hickey | Jr | Highland | 17:10.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
109 | Iriana Ayon | Jr | Lemoore | 17:10.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
110 | Gloria Velazquez | Jr | Madera South | 17:15.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
111 | Leanna Carpio | Jr | Central | 17:16.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
112 | Yazmin Guerrero | Jr | Sanger | 17:21.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
113 | Kieryn Hicks | Sr | Clovis West | 17:22.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
114 | Salma Orozco | Jr | Grace Davis | 17:22.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
115 | Miriam Albor | So | Riverbank | 17:23.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
116 | Jennifer Gomez | Jr | Kerman | 17:24 | 8:17 | |||||||
117 | Emily Craw | Sr | Frontier | 17:25.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
118 | Esmeralda Frausto | Fr | Sanger | 17:28 | 8:19 | |||||||
119 | Andrea Giron | Jr | Madera South | 17:28.7 | 8:19 | |||||||
120 | Summer Helvey | Fr | Acalanes | 17:30.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
121 | Delianni Felix | So | Wasco | 17:31.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
122 | Nayeli Vivanco | Jr | Central | 17:33.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
123 | Martha Jauregui | Fr | West Bakersfield | 17:35.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
124 | Gissel Rodriguez | Fr | Latino College Prep | 17:35.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
125 | Julissa Diaz | Fr | Nipomo | 17:35.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
126 | Amber Dancil | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 17:36.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
127 | Jazmin Romero | So | Mira Monte | 17:36.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
128 | Joanna Arizoca | So | Wasco | 17:38.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
129 | Juliana Arizoca | So | Wasco | 17:39.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
130 | Eve Ramirez | Jr | Independence | 17:39.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
131 | Guadalupe Lucero | Jr | Madera South | 17:42.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
132 | Brianna Melgoza | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 17:47.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
133 | Lexani Rodriguez | So | Mira Monte | 17:47.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
134 | Amirah Soto | Jr | Bullard | 17:48 | 8:29 | |||||||
135 | Megan Rocha | Fr | Fresno | 17:48.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
136 | Karla Cruz | Sr | Mendota | 17:48.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
137 | Allison Munden | Sr | Carondelet | 17:49.4 | 8:29 | 4/4 | 17/21 | 13/24 | 17:06.9 | 17:06.9 | 17:06.9 | |
138 | Anahi Banuelos | Jr | Mira Monte | 17:50.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
139 | Ashley Leon | Fr | Kerman | 17:50.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
140 | Joanna Tovar | Fr | Mira Monte | 17:50.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
141 | Neyda Hidalgo | Fr | Mendota | 17:54.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
142 | Maggie Hernandez | Sr | Wonderful College Pr | 17:54.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
143 | Rosa Lopez | Jr | McLane | 17:55.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
144 | Kylie Campbell | Jr | Taft Union | 17:57.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
145 | Emily Lara | Fr | Golden Valley (CE) | 17:58.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
146 | Katie Bettencourt | Fr | Acalanes | 17:59.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
147 | Melina Garcia | Fr | Riverbank | 18:00.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
148 | Cecilia Madueno | Sr | Wasco | 18:02.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
149 | Jazmin Robles | Jr | Frontier | 18:02.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
150 | Angelina Dailo | Sr | West Bakersfield | 18:05.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
151 | Clarissa Picasso | Sr | Latino College Prep | 18:07.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
152 | Sheri Fujino | Sr | Clovis West | 18:08.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
153 | Berenice Vences | Jr | Nipomo | 18:11.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
154 | Nayeli Garcia | Jr | Lindsay | 18:12.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
155 | Shee Her | Jr | Sanger | 18:16.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
156 | Makayla Delgado | Sr | Kerman | 18:20.9 | 8:44 | |||||||
157 | Kennedy Lowe | Jr | Lemoore | 18:21.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
158 | Sabrina Ramirez | So | Coalinga | 18:22.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
159 | Kaitlyn Gonzales | Jr | Highland | 18:37.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
160 | Maria Martinez | Jr | Arvin | 18:39.2 | 8:53 | |||||||
161 | Yesica Guitron | So | Taft Union | 18:44.2 | 8:55 | |||||||
162 | Jacqueline Gastelo | Jr | Bullard | 18:44.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
163 | Vanessa Nelson | Jr | Minarets | 18:46.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
164 | Alexis Ashford | Sr | Frontier | 18:48.8 | 8:58 | |||||||
165 | Natalia Lara | So | Fresno | 18:49.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
166 | Katelynn Owen | Sr | Frontier | 18:50 | 8:58 | |||||||
167 | Michele Flores | So | Taft Union | 18:51.6 | 8:59 | |||||||
168 | Kim Zelaya | Jr | Santa Maria | 18:53.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
169 | Dominique Goddard | Sr | Highland | 18:55.3 | 9:01 | |||||||
170 | Ciara Corrales | Jr | Independence | 18:55.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
171 | Crystal Ramirez | So | Mira Monte | 19:00 | 9:03 | |||||||
172 | Jaycee Laemmlen | Fr | Immanuel | 19:05.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
173 | Marcela Vasquez | Fr | Wasco | 19:09.5 | 9:07 | |||||||
174 | Ana Maldonado | Jr | Central | 19:12 | 9:09 | |||||||
175 | Nadia Velazquez | So | Mendota | 19:15.5 | 9:10 | |||||||
176 | Leslie Guzman | Jr | Golden Valley (CE) | 19:16.3 | 9:11 | |||||||
177 | Jasmine Hernandez | Fr | Riverbank | 19:17.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
178 | Trinity Mejia | Sr | Central | 19:20.5 | 9:13 | |||||||
179 | Ilissa Chavez | Jr | Lemoore | 19:24.8 | 9:15 | |||||||
180 | Diana Munoz | Jr | West Bakersfield | 19:26.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
181 | Selena Gamez | Jr | Mendota | 19:29.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
182 | Nallely Ortega | Jr | Riverbank | 19:36.6 | 9:20 | |||||||
183 | Lucero Paniagua | Jr | Wasco | 19:41.8 | 9:23 | |||||||
184 | Faviola Bravo | Jr | Lemoore | 19:47.3 | 9:25 | |||||||
185 | Arasely Hurtado | Sr | Lindsay | 19:57 | 9:30 | |||||||
186 | Perla Ibarra | So | Wasco | 19:57.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
187 | Elicia Valadez | Jr | Central | 20:09.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
188 | Vanessa Corrella | Sr | McLane | 20:09.9 | 9:36 | |||||||
189 | Angeline Orbero | Jr | West Bakersfield | 20:10.5 | 9:36 | |||||||
190 | Stephanie Rogers | Jr | Independence | 20:11.3 | 9:37 | |||||||
191 | Monica Garcia | Sr | McLane | 20:16.4 | 9:39 | |||||||
192 | Valeria Fuentes | Jr | Highland | 20:18.2 | 9:40 | |||||||
193 | Hailey Hernandez | Fr | Golden Valley (CE) | 20:20.4 | 9:41 | |||||||
194 | Giselle Vidrio | Jr | McLane | 20:23.1 | 9:42 | |||||||
195 | Kathy Avila | Sr | Kerman | 20:25.6 | 9:44 | |||||||
196 | Hanna Seibert | Sr | Clovis West | 20:52.8 | 9:57 | |||||||
197 | Jessica Galvan | Fr | Nipomo | 20:55.4 | 9:58 | |||||||
198 | Anna Allen | Sr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 21:06.1 | 10:03 | |||||||
199 | Samantha Padilla | Jr | Kerman | 21:06.3 | 10:03 | |||||||
200 | Andrea Bustamante | Jr | Wasco | 21:07.3 | 10:03 | |||||||
201 | Ysamar Velasquez | Jr | McLane | 21:21.1 | 10:10 | |||||||
202 | Karen Valenzuela | Fr | Latino College Prep | 21:28.8 | 10:14 | |||||||
203 | Katie Castro | So | Mendota | 21:30.3 | 10:14 | |||||||
204 | Athena Dibartolo | Sr | Grace Davis | 21:44 | 10:21 | |||||||
205 | Maricela Barrera | Jr | Mira Monte | 21:48 | 10:23 | |||||||
206 | Erandi Barajas | So | Coalinga | 21:52.1 | 10:25 | |||||||
207 | Jewels Maldonado | Fr | Mira Monte | 21:52.6 | 10:25 | |||||||
208 | Jaclyn Pierce | Sr | Garces Memorial | 21:53.6 | 10:26 | |||||||
209 | Jalyn Franco | Sr | Central | 22:08.5 | 10:33 | |||||||
210 | Madison Garcia | Jr | Hanford West | 22:15.1 | 10:36 | |||||||
211 | Admari Torres | Jr | Golden Valley (CE) | 22:17.1 | 10:37 | |||||||
212 | Leslie Gonzalez | Jr | Latino College Prep | 22:54.8 | 10:55 | |||||||
213 | Marian Constantino | Sr | Arvin | 23:05.3 | 11:00 | |||||||
214 | Maria Quiroz | Sr | Mira Monte | 23:20.1 | 11:07 | |||||||
215 | Riley Thompson | Fr | Bakersfield | 23:30 | 11:11 | |||||||
216 | Anahi Gutierrez | Fr | Robert F Kennedy | 23:31.3 | 11:12 | |||||||
217 | Lizeth Sanchez | Sr | Highland | 23:32.5 | 11:13 | |||||||
218 | Karen Hinojosa | Jr | Mira Monte | 23:42.5 | 11:17 | |||||||
219 | Rocio Navarro | Sr | Garces Memorial | 23:46.5 | 11:19 | |||||||
220 | Julissa Cadrion | Fr | Robert F Kennedy | 23:53.1 | 11:22 | |||||||
221 | Cecilia Leon | Fr | Riverbank | 24:11 | 11:31 | |||||||
222 | Noemi Rodriguez | So | Mendota | 24:48.5 | 11:49 | |||||||
223 | Irene Cruz | Sr | Garces Memorial | 24:50.8 | 11:50 | |||||||
224 | Daisy Cisneros | Sr | Mira Monte | 25:07.9 | 11:58 | |||||||
225 | Val Velasco | Fr | Bakersfield | 27:50.4 | 13:15 | |||||||
226 | Jessica Lerena | Jr | Santa Maria | 28:42.9 | 13:40 | |||||||
227 | Katherine Harvell | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 29:58.8 | 14:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Gonzalez | Fr | Hanford West | 13:56.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
2 | Mckenzie Blair | So | Bret Harte | 14:29.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
3 | Jessica Rosiak | Fr | Campolindo | 14:36.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
4 | Mia Travis | So | Campolindo | 14:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
5 | Sydney Roberts | Fr | Campolindo | 14:50.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
6 | Gracie Woidat | Fr | Campolindo | 14:50.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
7 | Ah'nyia Mills | So | Corcoran | 14:50.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
8 | Bianca Pierrat | So | Campolindo | 14:51.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
9 | Paulina Grenados | Fr | Chowchilla | 14:53.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
10 | Kate Concepcion | Fr | Carondelet | 14:54.8 | 7:06 | 1/17 | 3/21 | 6/14 | ||||
11 | Trinity Ellis | Fr | Carondelet | 15:01.9 | 7:09 | 2/17 | 4/21 | 2/13 | ||||
12 | Kiana Trujillo | So | Hanford West | 15:12.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Trinity Hood | Fr | Chowchilla | 15:15.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Kristen Rood | So | Carondelet | 15:16.2 | 7:16 | 3/17 | 5/21 | 2/11 | 18:11 (2:54) |
18:11 (2:54) |
18:11 (2:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
15 | Liliana Salado | Fr | Mt. Whitney | 15:20.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
16 | Jillian Trilevsky | So | Carondelet | 15:24.1 | 7:20 | 4/17 | 6/21 | 2/7 | 15:37 (0:12) |
15:37 (0:12) |
15:37 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Ariel Ragona | So | Carondelet | 15:26.4 | 7:21 | 5/17 | 7/21 | 2/6 | ||||
18 | Lillian Stegge | So | Yosemite | 15:30.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
19 | Sherlyn Hernandez | Fr | Corcoran | 15:37.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
20 | Lauren Rivera | Fr | Carondelet | 15:48.5 | 7:32 | 6/17 | 8/21 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
21 | Morgan Prescott | Fr | Yosemite | 15:49.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
22 | Vivian Fleck | Fr | Bret Harte | 15:49.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
23 | Alexia Timm | Fr | Hanford West | 15:58.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
24 | Izabella Agraz | Fr | Campolindo | 16:16.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
25 | Marissa Sepeda | So | Fowler | 16:17.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
26 | Bella Defreitas | Fr | Carondelet | 16:19.2 | 7:46 | 7/17 | 10/21 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
27 | Amy Flett | So | Campolindo | 16:33.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
28 | Corissa Williams | So | Yosemite | 16:41.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
29 | Ariana Kirkendall | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:43.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
30 | Danielle Matson | Fr | Corcoran | 16:44.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
31 | Cambria Williams | So | Yosemite | 16:49.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
32 | Constance Gibson | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:51.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
33 | Olivia Devine | So | Carondelet | 17:00.2 | 8:06 | 8/17 | 11/21 | 1/2 | 17:32 (0:32) |
17:32 (0:32) |
17:32 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
34 | Mia Herrerias | So | Carondelet | 17:05.8 | 8:08 | 9/17 | 12/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
35 | Cortney Ressler | Fr | Yosemite | 17:07.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
36 | Emmy Dunn | Fr | Carondelet | 17:11.4 | 8:11 | 10/17 | 13/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
37 | Lesly Azonos | So | Corcoran | 17:14.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
38 | Juliette Ross | So | Carondelet | 17:17.2 | 8:14 | 11/17 | 14/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
39 | Cynthia Corrales | So | Independence | 17:17.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
40 | Mary Bridget Gallagher | So | Carondelet | 17:18.2 | 8:14 | 12/17 | 15/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
41 | Rebecca Millar | So | Garces Memorial | 17:22.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
42 | Makayla Perez | So | Carondelet | 17:34 | 8:22 | 13/17 | 16/21 | 1/1 | 18:05 (0:31) |
18:05 (0:31) |
18:05 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
43 | Katie Strohmeyer | Fr | Campolindo | 17:34.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
44 | Catherine Bayne | So | Garces Memorial | 17:51 | 8:30 | |||||||
45 | Stephanie Castro | So | Riverdale | 17:51.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
46 | Ariana Rivera | So | Garces Memorial | 17:56.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
47 | Gabriela Frias | Fr | Lindsay | 17:57.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
48 | Claudia Chipres | Fr | Garces Memorial | 18:12 | 8:40 | |||||||
49 | Sierra Blodgett | Fr | Bret Harte | 18:12.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
50 | Fiza Hasta | So | Garces Memorial | 18:15.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
51 | Milan Perez | So | Chowchilla | 18:17.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
52 | Claire Ramos | Fr | Fowler | 18:44.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
53 | Megan Jenkins | Fr | Fowler | 19:05.2 | 9:05 | |||||||
54 | Sofia Reed | Fr | Carondelet | 19:10.3 | 9:08 | 14/17 | 18/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
55 | Gabrielle Salgado | Fr | Corcoran | 19:10.7 | 9:08 | |||||||
56 | Sarah Pinon | Fr | Kerman | 19:11 | 9:08 | |||||||
57 | Diana Castro | So | Riverdale | 19:35.5 | 9:20 | |||||||
58 | Regina Agnew | Fr | Lindsay | 19:53.6 | 9:28 | |||||||
59 | Sandivel Rodriguez | Fr | Corcoran | 19:57.3 | 9:30 | |||||||
60 | Kelly Aguilera | Fr | Lindsay | 20:37.9 | 9:49 | |||||||
61 | Jackie Arias | Fr | Riverdale | 20:53.6 | 9:57 | |||||||
62 | Celeste Peterson | So | Carondelet | 20:54.3 | 9:57 | 15/17 | 19/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
63 | Marlen Mendoza | So | Kerman | 20:59.2 | 10:00 | |||||||
64 | Cayla Chauncey | Fr | Independence | 21:13.1 | 10:06 | |||||||
65 | Julia Oertli | Fr | Carondelet | 21:38.3 | 10:18 | 16/17 | 20/21 | 1/1 | ||||
66 | Holly Tennesen | So | Chowchilla | 21:55 | 10:26 | |||||||
67 | Janessa Torres | So | Carondelet | 22:15 | 10:36 | 17/17 | 21/21 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
73:47 14:45 7:02 |
21 | Jessica Rosiak Fr 14:36 6:57 2 |
Mia Travis So 14:39 6:59 3 |
Sydney Roberts Fr 14:50 7:04 4 |
Gracie Woidat Fr 14:51 7:04 5 |
Bianca Pierrat So 14:51 7:04 7 |
Izabella Agraz Fr 16:16 7:45 18 |
Amy Flett So 16:34 7:53 20 |
2 | Carondelet 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:32 |
76:03 15:13 7:15 |
50 | Kate Concepcion Fr 14:55 7:06 8 |
Trinity Ellis Fr 15:02 7:09 9 |
Kristen Rood So 15:16 7:16 10 |
Jillian Trilevsky So 15:24 7:20 11 |
Ariel Ragona So 15:26 7:21 12 |
Lauren Rivera Fr 15:49 7:32 15 |
Bella Defreitas Fr 16:19 7:46 19 |
3 | Bret Harte 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:43 |
82:07 16:25 7:49 |
97 | Mckenzie Blair So 14:29 6:54 1 |
Vivian Fleck Fr 15:50 7:32 17 |
Ariana Kirkendall Fr 16:44 7:58 22 |
Constance Gibson Fr 16:52 8:02 25 |
Sierra Blodgett Fr 18:12 8:40 32 |
||
4 | Yosemite 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:38 |
81:58 16:24 7:48 |
100 | Lillian Stegge So 15:30 7:23 13 |
Morgan Prescott Fr 15:49 7:32 16 |
Corissa Williams So 16:41 7:57 21 |
Cambria Williams So 16:49 8:01 24 |
Cortney Ressler Fr 17:08 8:09 26 |
||
5 | Corcoran 3-4-4-4-5 Gap: 4:20 |
83:39 16:44 7:58 |
104 | Ah'nyia Mills So 14:51 7:04 6 |
Sherlyn Hernandez Fr 15:38 7:26 14 |
Danielle Matson Fr 16:45 7:58 23 |
Lesly Azonos So 17:15 8:13 27 |
Gabrielle Salgado Fr 19:11 9:08 34 |
Sandivel Rodriguez Fr 19:57 9:30 35 |
|
6 | Garces Memorial 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:53 |
89:37 17:55 8:32 |
151 | Rebecca Millar So 17:22 8:16 28 |
Catherine Bayne So 17:51 8:30 29 |
Ariana Rivera So 17:57 8:33 30 |
Claudia Chipres Fr 18:12 8:40 31 |
Fiza Hasta So 18:15 8:42 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carondelet 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
83:25 16:41 7:57 |
15 | Lauren Rivera Fr 15:49 7:32 1 |
Bella Defreitas Fr 16:19 7:46 2 |
Olivia Devine So 17:00 8:06 3 |
Mia Herrerias So 17:06 8:08 4 |
Emmy Dunn Fr 17:11 8:11 5 |
Juliette Ross So 17:17 8:14 6 |
Mary Bridget Gallagher So 17:18 8:14 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carondelet 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:37 |
92:14 18:27 8:47 |
15 | Juliette Ross So 17:17 8:14 1 |
Mary Bridget Gallagher So 17:18 8:14 2 |
Makayla Perez So 17:34 8:22 3 |
Sofia Reed Fr 19:10 9:08 4 |
Celeste Peterson So 20:54 9:57 5 |
Julia Oertli Fr 21:38 10:18 6 |
Janessa Torres So 22:15 10:36 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.