Vista Del Lago Results from the CAL Center Meet #2 at Granite Regional Park on 10/5/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Addison Vaquero | So | V | 17:53 | 5:48 | 3.08 | 29/90 | 9/21 | 9/21 | 2/6 | |||||
Alcuin Mowrer | Fr | F/S | 13:21 | 6:07 | 2.18 | 19/79 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 3/6 | 13:32 (0:11,1.4) |
13:32 (0:11,1.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Anish Gaddam | Fr | F/S | 12:53 | 5:55 | 2.18 | 9/79 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 3/6 | 13:30 (0:37,4.6) |
13:30 (0:37,4.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Austin Soelzer | Jr | V | 18:36 | 6:02 | 3.08 | 38/90 | 13/21 | 13/21 | 1/3 | 18:51 (0:15,1.3) |
18:51 (0:15,1.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Aydan Perez | Sr | V | 17:43 | 5:45 | 3.08 | 24/90 | 7/21 | 7/21 | 2/6 | 18:41 (0:58,5.2) |
17:47 (0:04,0.4) |
17:47 (0:04,0.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ben Kizziar | Jr | V | 16:25 | 5:20 | 3.08 | 7/90 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 1/6 | 16:56 (0:31,3.1) |
16:42 (0:17,1.7) |
16:40 (0:15,1.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Brad Waterman | So | V | 16:44 | 5:26 | 3.08 | 11/90 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 2/6 | 17:21 (0:37,3.6) |
16:43 | 16:43 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Brenden Jones | So | V | 18:03 | 5:52 | 3.08 | 32/90 | 10/21 | 10/21 | 2/5 | 17:50 | 17:50 | |||
Collin De Julio | Sr | V | 15:19 | 4:58 | 3.08 | 1/90 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 1/6 | 15:44 (0:25,2.6) |
15:34 (0:15,1.6) |
15:34 (0:15,1.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Colton Casella | Fr | F/S | 15:22 | 7:03 | 2.18 | 59/79 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 3/3 | 17:36 (2:14,12.7) |
17:36 (2:14,12.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Daniel Howell | Jr | V | 18:16 | 5:56 | 3.08 | 36/90 | 12/21 | 12/21 | 1/4 | 18:31 (0:15,1.4) |
18:31 (0:15,1.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Dennis Xiao | Fr | F/S | 13:38 | 6:15 | 2.18 | 23/79 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 2/5 | 13:34 | 13:34 | |||
Ethan Karr | Fr | F/S | 13:26 | 6:10 | 2.18 | 20/79 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 2/6 | |||||
Henry Fisher | Sr | V | 16:05 | 5:13 | 3.08 | 4/90 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 1/6 | 16:07 (0:02,0.2) |
16:07 (0:02,0.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Jack Treseder | Jr | V | 20:00 | 6:30 | 3.08 | 60/90 | 18/21 | 18/21 | 1/2 | 20:04 (0:04,0.3) |
20:04 (0:04,0.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
James Junaidi | So | F/S | 12:57 | 5:56 | 2.18 | 10/79 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 3/6 | 13:14 (0:17,2.1) |
13:14 (0:17,2.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Jonah Petersen | Fr | V | 16:56 | 5:30 | 3.08 | 16/90 | 5/21 | 5/21 | 2/6 | 17:18 (0:22,2.1) |
17:18 (0:22,2.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Jonathan Wang | Fr | F/S | 13:55 | 6:23 | 2.18 | 31/79 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 2/4 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
Josiah Glynn | Fr | V | 18:06 | 5:53 | 3.08 | 33/90 | 11/21 | 11/21 | 1/4 | |||||
Jude Clark | Fr | F/S | 13:20 | 6:07 | 2.18 | 18/79 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 3/6 | 13:26 (0:06,0.7) |
13:26 (0:06,0.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Kaelen Telander | Jr | V | 22:14 | 7:13 | 3.08 | 75/90 | 21/21 | 21/21 | 1/2 | 19:26 | 19:26 | |||
Lukas Jakubicki | Fr | F/S | 14:14 | 6:32 | 2.18 | 40/79 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 2/3 | 14:36 (0:22,2.5) |
14:36 (0:22,2.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Michael Pecha | Fr | F/S | 13:47 | 6:19 | 2.18 | 28/79 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 2/5 | 14:21 (0:34,3.9) |
14:21 (0:34,3.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Nate Rettinger | Sr | V | 19:31 | 6:20 | 3.08 | 51/90 | 17/21 | 17/21 | 1/3 | 20:03 (0:32,2.7) |
20:12 (0:41,3.4) |
19:38 (0:07,0.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nathan Koning | Jr | V | 18:45 | 6:05 | 3.08 | 40/90 | 14/21 | 14/21 | 1/3 | 18:59 (0:14,1.2) |
17:45 | 17:34 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Nikhil Kothavale | Sr | V | 17:47 | 5:46 | 3.08 | 26/90 | 8/21 | 8/21 | 2/6 | 18:32 (0:45,4.0) |
17:40 | 17:40 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Paul Hudson | Sr | V | 19:11 | 6:14 | 3.08 | 45/90 | 15/21 | 15/21 | 1/3 | 19:22 (0:11,0.9) |
18:48 | 18:48 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Rayum Shahed | So | F/S | 14:55 | 6:51 | 2.18 | 50/79 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 2/3 | 14:51 | 14:51 | |||
Ryan Homer | Sr | V | 19:29 | 6:20 | 3.08 | 50/90 | 16/21 | 16/21 | 1/3 | 21:55 (2:26,11.1) |
19:20 | 19:20 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Ryan Larson | Jr | V | 20:47 | 6:45 | 3.08 | 66/90 | 20/21 | 20/21 | 1/2 | 21:09 (0:22,1.7) |
21:09 (0:22,1.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Sam Clauer | Fr | F/S | 14:54 | 6:50 | 2.18 | 49/79 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 3/3 | 14:42 | 14:42 | |||
Shawn von Chance-Stutler | Jr | V | 20:22 | 6:37 | 3.08 | 63/90 | 19/21 | 19/21 | 1/2 | 20:15 | 20:15 | |||
Stephen Northouse | So | F/S | 12:30 | 5:44 | 2.18 | 3/79 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 2/6 | 13:24 (0:54,6.7) |
13:24 (0:54,6.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Tanner Tran | So | F/S | 14:08 | 6:29 | 2.18 | 39/79 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 2/4 | 14:40 (0:32,3.6) |
14:40 (0:32,3.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Timothy Yomogida | Fr | F/S | 16:23 | 7:31 | 2.18 | 67/79 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 3/3 | 17:38 (1:15,7.1) |
17:38 (1:15,7.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Tyler Rosson | Jr | V | 16:57 | 5:30 | 3.08 | 17/90 | 6/21 | 6/21 | 2/6 | 17:49 (0:52,4.9) |
17:49 (0:52,4.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/6 | 81:29 1:37 |
3.08 | 5:17 | 4:58 | 5:30 | 39 | 5:17 | 82:06 (0:37,0.8) |
81:40 (0:11,0.2) |
81:40 (0:11,0.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Collin De Julio (1), Henry Fisher (4), Ben Kizziar (7), Brad Waterman (11), Jonah Petersen (16) | |
V 2nd 5 | 2/5 | 88:23 1:06 |
3.08 | 5:44 | 5:30 | 5:52 | 35 | 5:37 | 86:25 | 88:19 | 86:25 | Tyler Rosson (3), Aydan Perez (5), Nikhil Kothavale (7), Addison Vaquero (9), Brenden Jones (11) | ||
V 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 92:54 1:05 |
3.08 | 6:02 | 5:53 | 6:14 | 16 | 6:02 | 89:16 | 92:04 | 89:16 | Josiah Glynn (1), Daniel Howell (2), Austin Soelzer (3), Nathan Koning (4), Paul Hudson (6) | ||
V 4th 5 | 1/2 | 100:09 1:18 |
3.08 | 6:30 | 6:20 | 6:45 | 15 | 6:30 | 94:50 | 99:17 | 94:37 | Ryan Homer (1), Nate Rettinger (2), Jack Treseder (3), Shawn von Chance-Stutler (4), Ryan Larson (5) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 3/6 | 65:01 0:51 |
2.18 | 5:58 | 5:44 | 6:07 | 59 | 5:46 | 64:53 | 64:53 | Stephen Northouse (3), Anish Gaddam (9), James Junaidi (10), Jude Clark (18), Alcuin Mowrer (19) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 68:54 0:42 |
2.18 | 6:19 | 6:10 | 6:29 | 39 | 6:14 | 68:37 | 68:37 | Ethan Karr (3), Dennis Xiao (4), Michael Pecha (8), Jonathan Wang (10), Tanner Tran (14) | |||
F/S 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 75:48 2:09 |
2.18 | 6:57 | 6:32 | 7:31 | 55 | 6:33 | 76:25 (0:37,0.8) |
76:25 (0:37,0.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Lukas Jakubicki (4), Sam Clauer (9), Rayum Shahed (10), Colton Casella (15), Timothy Yomogida (17) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collin De Julio | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 15:19 | 4:58 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 1/6 | 15:44 (0:25) |
15:34 (0:15) |
15:34 (0:15) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Noah Wallace | Sr | Rio Americano | 15:27 | 5:01 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Ioanidis | Jr | Mira Loma | 15:57 | 5:11 | |||||||
4 | Henry Fisher | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 16:05 | 5:13 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 1/6 | 16:07 (0:02) |
16:07 (0:02) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Jason Chally | Sr | Rio Americano | 16:17 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Patrick Wiseman | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:20 | 5:18 | |||||||
7 | Ben Kizziar | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 16:25 | 5:20 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 1/6 | 16:56 (0:31) |
16:42 (0:17) |
16:40 (0:15) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Bret Wilson | Sr | Rio Americano | 16:35 | 5:23 | |||||||
9 | Jensen Salvatori | So | Rio Americano | 16:36 | 5:23 | |||||||
10 | John Isaiah Jimenez | So | Christian Brothers | 16:41 | 5:25 | |||||||
11 | Brad Waterman | So | Vista Del Lago | 16:44 | 5:26 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 2/6 | 17:21 (0:37) |
16:43 | 16:43 | Great Job! (LY) |
12 | Connor Ettinger | So | Rio Americano | 16:46 | 5:27 | |||||||
13 | Chase Gordon | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:50 | 5:28 | |||||||
14 | Adith Srivatsa | Jr | Mira Loma | 16:53 | 5:29 | |||||||
15 | Jack Pallesen | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:55 | 5:30 | |||||||
16 | Jonah Petersen | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 16:56 | 5:30 | 5/21 | 5/21 | 2/6 | 17:18 (0:22) |
17:18 (0:22) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Tyler Rosson | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 16:57 | 5:30 | 6/21 | 6/21 | 2/6 | 17:49 (0:52) |
17:49 (0:52) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Jack Murphy | So | Rio Americano | 17:06 | 5:33 | |||||||
19 | Dallas Curran | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:13 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | Samuel Copley | So | Christian Brothers | 17:17 | 5:37 | |||||||
21 | Alex Gomez | So | El Camino | 17:23 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Nevin Afong | So | Christian Brothers | 17:29 | 5:41 | |||||||
23 | Alberto Mujica | So | Christian Brothers | 17:42 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Aydan Perez | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 17:43 | 5:45 | 7/21 | 7/21 | 2/6 | 18:41 (0:58) |
17:47 (0:04) |
17:47 (0:04) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Will Yuponce | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:44 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Nikhil Kothavale | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 17:47 | 5:46 | 8/21 | 8/21 | 2/6 | 18:32 (0:45) |
17:40 | 17:40 | Great Job! (LY) |
27 | Armon Hodge | Sr | Rio Americano | 17:47 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Corbin Farias | So | Casa Roble | 17:52 | 5:48 | |||||||
29 | Addison Vaquero | So | Vista Del Lago | 17:53 | 5:48 | 9/21 | 9/21 | 2/6 | ||||
30 | Kaj Olson | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:55 | 5:49 | |||||||
31 | Moses Buryakov | Fr | Casa Roble | 17:56 | 5:49 | |||||||
32 | Brenden Jones | So | Vista Del Lago | 18:03 | 5:52 | 10/21 | 10/21 | 2/5 | 17:50 | 17:50 | ||
33 | Josiah Glynn | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 18:06 | 5:53 | 11/21 | 11/21 | 1/4 | ||||
34 | Jaden Thompson | Fr | El Camino | 18:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
35 | Xavier Sherman | So | El Camino | 18:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
36 | Daniel Howell | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 18:16 | 5:56 | 12/21 | 12/21 | 1/4 | 18:31 (0:15) |
18:31 (0:15) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Gabriel Carino | So | El Camino | 18:30 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Austin Soelzer | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 18:36 | 6:02 | 13/21 | 13/21 | 1/3 | 18:51 (0:15) |
18:51 (0:15) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
39 | Alex Mantong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:37 | 6:03 | |||||||
40 | Nathan Koning | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 18:45 | 6:05 | 14/21 | 14/21 | 1/3 | 18:59 (0:14) |
17:45 | 17:34 | Great Job! (LY) |
41 | Joe Archer | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:02 | 6:11 | |||||||
42 | Keir Keenan | So | Mira Loma | 19:03 | 6:11 | |||||||
43 | Miguel Cruz | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:06 | 6:12 | |||||||
44 | Connor Pexa | So | El Camino | 19:08 | 6:13 | |||||||
45 | Paul Hudson | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 19:11 | 6:14 | 15/21 | 15/21 | 1/3 | 19:22 (0:11) |
18:48 | 18:48 | Great Job! (LY) |
46 | Joshua Enabnit | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:12 | 6:14 | |||||||
47 | Anthony Zhurko | So | Casa Roble | 19:17 | 6:16 | |||||||
48 | Sarthak Sharma | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:18 | 6:16 | |||||||
49 | Kyler Plouffe | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:22 | 6:17 | |||||||
50 | Ryan Homer | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 19:29 | 6:20 | 16/21 | 16/21 | 1/3 | 21:55 (2:26) |
19:20 | 19:20 | Great Job! (LY) |
51 | Nate Rettinger | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 19:31 | 6:20 | 17/21 | 17/21 | 1/3 | 20:03 (0:32) |
20:12 (0:41) |
19:38 (0:07) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
52 | Carson Flamm | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
53 | Timothy Simanhadi | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
54 | Andrey Yegorov | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:43 | 6:24 | |||||||
55 | Augustin Vega | So | Casa Roble | 19:45 | 6:25 | |||||||
56 | Noah Herfurth | So | El Camino | 19:48 | 6:26 | |||||||
57 | Carson Konvalin | Fr | Casa Roble | 19:49 | 6:26 | |||||||
58 | Raymond Halverson | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
59 | Elias Rangel | So | El Camino | 19:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
60 | Jack Treseder | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 20:00 | 6:30 | 18/21 | 18/21 | 1/2 | 20:04 (0:04) |
20:04 (0:04) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
61 | Nick Rubio | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Russell Lee | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Shawn von Chance-Stutler | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 20:22 | 6:37 | 19/21 | 19/21 | 1/2 | 20:15 | 20:15 | ||
64 | Will Jones | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
65 | Evan Watkins | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Ryan Larson | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 20:47 | 6:45 | 20/21 | 20/21 | 1/2 | 21:09 (0:22) |
21:09 (0:22) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
67 | Nicholas Malloy | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:01 | 6:49 | |||||||
68 | Nolan Lease | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:01 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Alexander Jones | So | El Camino | 21:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Trevor Singley | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
71 | Owen Bister | Jr | Rio Americano | 21:06 | 6:51 | |||||||
72 | Jake Rybarczyk | So | El Camino | 21:47 | 7:04 | |||||||
73 | Ricardo Magana | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:52 | 7:06 | |||||||
74 | Michael Marcum | Jr | El Camino | 21:53 | 7:06 | |||||||
75 | Kaelen Telander | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 22:14 | 7:13 | 21/21 | 21/21 | 1/2 | 19:26 | 19:26 | ||
76 | Justin Mcafee | Sr | Casa Roble | 22:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
77 | Paul Boucher | Sr | Casa Roble | 23:04 | 7:29 | |||||||
78 | Riley Schanberger | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:26 | 7:36 | |||||||
79 | David Garza | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:28 | 7:37 | |||||||
80 | Lee Shi | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:37 | 7:40 | |||||||
81 | Connor Leister-gray | Jr | Mira Loma | 23:43 | 7:42 | |||||||
82 | Keoni Casuga | Jr | Casa Roble | 23:52 | 7:45 | |||||||
83 | Justin Romani | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
84 | Robert Hudson | Sr | Christian Brothers | 24:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
85 | Conor Ebersberger | Jr | Rio Americano | 24:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
86 | Michael Ost | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:26 | 7:56 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Gallagher | Jr | Mira Loma | 25:21 | 8:14 | |||||||
88 | Oscar Wong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:59 | 9:05 | |||||||
89 | Aaron Garza | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:13 | 9:10 | |||||||
90 | Nicolas Cuomo | Jr | Christian Brothers | 32:27 | 10:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:19 |
81:41 16:20 5:18 |
36 | Noah Wallace Sr 15:27 5:01 2 |
Jason Chally Sr 16:17 5:17 5 |
Bret Wilson Sr 16:35 5:23 8 |
Jensen Salvatori So 16:36 5:23 9 |
Connor Ettinger So 16:46 5:27 12 |
Chase Gordon Fr 16:50 5:28 13 |
Jack Pallesen Fr 16:55 5:30 15 |
2 | Vista Del Lago 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:37 |
81:29 16:18 5:17 |
39 | Collin De Julio Sr 15:19 4:58 1 |
Henry Fisher Sr 16:05 5:13 4 |
Ben Kizziar Jr 16:25 5:20 7 |
Brad Waterman So 16:44 5:26 11 |
Jonah Petersen Fr 16:56 5:30 16 |
Tyler Rosson Jr 16:57 5:30 17 |
Aydan Perez Sr 17:43 5:45 23 |
3 | Christian Brothers 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:22 |
85:29 17:06 5:33 |
78 | Patrick Wiseman Jr 16:20 5:18 6 |
John Isaiah Jimenez So 16:41 5:25 10 |
Samuel Copley So 17:17 5:37 19 |
Nevin Afong So 17:29 5:41 21 |
Alberto Mujica So 17:42 5:45 22 |
Will Yuponce Sr 17:44 5:45 24 |
Alex Mantong Jr 18:37 6:03 30 |
4 | Mira Loma 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:21 |
90:23 18:05 5:52 |
116 | Ryan Ioanidis Jr 15:57 5:11 3 |
Adith Srivatsa Jr 16:53 5:29 14 |
Keir Keenan So 19:03 6:11 31 |
Joshua Enabnit Sr 19:12 6:14 33 |
Sarthak Sharma Jr 19:18 6:16 35 |
Kyler Plouffe Sr 19:22 6:17 36 |
Carson Flamm Jr 19:35 6:21 37 |
5 | El Camino 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:45 |
91:15 18:15 5:56 |
136 | Alex Gomez So 17:23 5:39 20 |
Jaden Thompson Fr 18:06 5:53 27 |
Xavier Sherman So 18:08 5:53 28 |
Gabriel Carino So 18:30 6:00 29 |
Connor Pexa So 19:08 6:13 32 |
Noah Herfurth So 19:48 6:26 39 |
Elias Rangel So 19:59 6:29 41 |
6 | Casa Roble 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 2:32 |
92:03 18:25 5:59 |
141 | Dallas Curran Jr 17:13 5:35 18 |
Corbin Farias So 17:52 5:48 25 |
Moses Buryakov Fr 17:56 5:49 26 |
Anthony Zhurko So 19:17 6:16 34 |
Augustin Vega So 19:45 6:25 38 |
Carson Konvalin Fr 19:49 6:26 40 |
Justin Mcafee Sr 22:41 7:22 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
86:33 17:19 5:37 |
25 | Chase Gordon Fr 16:50 5:28 1 |
Jack Pallesen Fr 16:55 5:30 2 |
Jack Murphy So 17:06 5:33 4 |
Armon Hodge Sr 17:47 5:46 8 |
Kaj Olson Jr 17:55 5:49 10 |
Miguel Cruz Sr 19:06 6:12 16 |
Raymond Halverson Jr 19:50 6:26 22 |
2 | Vista Del Lago 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
88:23 17:41 5:44 |
35 | Tyler Rosson Jr 16:57 5:30 3 |
Aydan Perez Sr 17:43 5:45 5 |
Nikhil Kothavale Sr 17:47 5:46 7 |
Addison Vaquero So 17:53 5:48 9 |
Brenden Jones So 18:03 5:52 11 |
Josiah Glynn Fr 18:06 5:53 12 |
Daniel Howell Jr 18:16 5:56 13 |
3 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:35 |
95:56 19:11 6:14 |
84 | Will Yuponce Sr 17:44 5:45 6 |
Alex Mantong Jr 18:37 6:03 14 |
Joe Archer Jr 19:02 6:11 15 |
Nick Rubio Jr 20:14 6:34 24 |
Russell Lee Sr 20:19 6:36 25 |
Evan Watkins Jr 20:46 6:45 26 |
Ricardo Magana Jr 21:52 7:06 30 |
4 | Mira Loma 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
99:19 19:52 6:27 |
101 | Kyler Plouffe Sr 19:22 6:17 17 |
Carson Flamm Jr 19:35 6:21 18 |
Timothy Simanhadi Jr 19:38 6:22 19 |
Andrey Yegorov Sr 19:43 6:24 20 |
Nicholas Malloy Sr 21:01 6:49 27 |
Connor Leister-gray Jr 23:43 7:42 32 |
Daniel Gallagher Jr 25:21 8:14 33 |
5 | El Camino 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:05 |
104:29 20:54 6:47 |
132 | Noah Herfurth So 19:48 6:26 21 |
Elias Rangel So 19:59 6:29 23 |
Alexander Jones So 21:02 6:50 28 |
Jake Rybarczyk So 21:47 7:04 29 |
Michael Marcum Jr 21:53 7:06 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
92:54 18:35 6:02 |
16 | Josiah Glynn Fr 18:06 5:53 1 |
Daniel Howell Jr 18:16 5:56 2 |
Austin Soelzer Jr 18:36 6:02 3 |
Nathan Koning Jr 18:45 6:05 4 |
Paul Hudson Sr 19:11 6:14 6 |
Ryan Homer Sr 19:29 6:20 7 |
Nate Rettinger Sr 19:31 6:20 8 |
2 | Rio Americano 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:59 |
101:43 20:21 6:36 |
49 | Miguel Cruz Sr 19:06 6:12 5 |
Raymond Halverson Jr 19:50 6:26 9 |
Will Jones Sr 20:41 6:43 10 |
Nolan Lease Sr 21:01 6:49 12 |
Trevor Singley Sr 21:05 6:51 13 |
Owen Bister Jr 21:06 6:51 14 |
Conor Ebersberger Jr 24:19 7:54 21 |
3 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:51 |
113:09 22:38 7:21 |
77 | Evan Watkins Jr 20:46 6:45 11 |
Ricardo Magana Jr 21:52 7:06 15 |
Riley Schanberger Jr 23:26 7:36 16 |
David Garza Jr 23:28 7:37 17 |
Lee Shi Jr 23:37 7:40 18 |
Justin Romani Jr 24:05 7:49 19 |
Robert Hudson Sr 24:05 7:49 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
100:09 20:02 6:30 |
15 | Ryan Homer Sr 19:29 6:20 1 |
Nate Rettinger Sr 19:31 6:20 2 |
Jack Treseder Jr 20:00 6:30 3 |
Shawn von Chance-Stutler Jr 20:22 6:37 4 |
Ryan Larson Jr 20:47 6:45 5 |
Kaelen Telander Jr 22:14 7:13 6 |
|
2 | Christian Brothers 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:08 |
128:48 25:46 8:22 |
45 | Justin Romani Jr 24:05 7:49 7 |
Robert Hudson Sr 24:05 7:49 8 |
Michael Ost Jr 24:26 7:56 9 |
Oscar Wong Jr 27:59 9:05 10 |
Aaron Garza Jr 28:13 9:10 11 |
Nicolas Cuomo Jr 32:27 10:32 12 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Gowan | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:05 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Reed Moore | So | Rio Americano | 12:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Stephen Northouse | So | Vista Del Lago | 12:30 | 5:44 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 2/6 | 13:24 (0:54) |
13:24 (0:54) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Max Bonini | So | Christian Brothers | 12:31 | 5:44 | |||||||
5 | Enrique Verschoor | So | Christian Brothers | 12:39 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Nicholas Sanchez | So | Christian Brothers | 12:40 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Steen Unsworth | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:43 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Nic Gorman | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:46 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | Anish Gaddam | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 12:53 | 5:55 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 3/6 | 13:30 (0:37) |
13:30 (0:37) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
10 | James Junaidi | So | Vista Del Lago | 12:57 | 5:56 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 3/6 | 13:14 (0:17) |
13:14 (0:17) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Luke Powers | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:58 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | William Samuelson | So | Rio Americano | 13:04 | 6:00 | |||||||
13 | Jake Kaspari | So | Rio Americano | 13:05 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Jason Grozar | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:07 | 6:01 | |||||||
15 | Cian Hale | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:08 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Lukas Koller | So | Mira Loma | 13:09 | 6:02 | |||||||
17 | James White | So | Christian Brothers | 13:10 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Jude Clark | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 13:20 | 6:07 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 3/6 | 13:26 (0:06) |
13:26 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
19 | Alcuin Mowrer | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 13:21 | 6:07 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 3/6 | 13:32 (0:11) |
13:32 (0:11) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Ethan Karr | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 13:26 | 6:10 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 2/6 | ||||
21 | Jack Jendricks | So | Casa Roble | 13:29 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Dominik Bahm | So | Mira Loma | 13:35 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Dennis Xiao | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 13:38 | 6:15 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 2/5 | 13:34 | 13:34 | ||
24 | Augie Eriksson | So | Mira Loma | 13:39 | 6:16 | |||||||
25 | Evan Recanzone | So | Christian Brothers | 13:40 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Turner Clark | So | Christian Brothers | 13:44 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Nick Kopitske | So | Rio Americano | 13:47 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Michael Pecha | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 13:47 | 6:19 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 2/5 | 14:21 (0:34) |
14:21 (0:34) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Evan Kliewer | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:49 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Nathan Witte | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:54 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Jonathan Wang | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 13:55 | 6:23 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 2/4 | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
32 | Charley Garrard | Fr | El Camino | 13:55 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Walter Tadokoro | So | Mira Loma | 13:58 | 6:24 | |||||||
34 | Alex Nash | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:59 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Davis Westover | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:00 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Max Boyken | So | Rio Americano | 14:01 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Stefan Eiremo | So | Rio Americano | 14:02 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Brendan Cushing | So | El Camino | 14:03 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Tanner Tran | So | Vista Del Lago | 14:08 | 6:29 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 2/4 | 14:40 (0:32) |
14:40 (0:32) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Lukas Jakubicki | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 14:14 | 6:32 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 2/3 | 14:36 (0:22) |
14:36 (0:22) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
41 | Hunter Rojas | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
42 | Elliot Worledge | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
43 | Giovanni Delpiero | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
44 | Carson Bates | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
45 | Miguel Menchaca | So | Christian Brothers | 14:39 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Anthony Martinez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:43 | 6:45 | |||||||
47 | Miles Torgerson | So | El Camino | 14:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
48 | Nicolas Lemke | So | Rio Americano | 14:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
49 | Sam Clauer | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 14:54 | 6:50 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 3/3 | 14:42 | 14:42 | ||
50 | Rayum Shahed | So | Vista Del Lago | 14:55 | 6:51 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 2/3 | 14:51 | 14:51 | ||
51 | Rafael Fernandez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:57 | 6:51 | |||||||
52 | Sam Royston | Fr | Casa Roble | 14:58 | 6:52 | |||||||
53 | Kody Bates | So | El Camino | 15:01 | 6:53 | |||||||
54 | Charles Almeida | Fr | El Camino | 15:02 | 6:54 | |||||||
55 | Alexander Anaya | Fr | Mira Loma | 15:03 | 6:54 | |||||||
56 | Jake Nelson | So | Rio Americano | 15:05 | 6:55 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Macomber | So | Rio Americano | 15:13 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Larson Dana | So | Christian Brothers | 15:19 | 7:02 | |||||||
59 | Colton Casella | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 15:22 | 7:03 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 3/3 | 17:36 (2:14) |
17:36 (2:14) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
60 | Mccormick Doolittle | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:33 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Christian Melliza | So | Rio Americano | 15:35 | 7:09 | |||||||
62 | Robert Kimbler | So | Casa Roble | 15:36 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Raees Mullah | So | Mira Loma | 15:40 | 7:11 | |||||||
64 | Eyouel Teketel | Fr | Mira Loma | 15:45 | 7:13 | |||||||
65 | Hudson Burke | So | Rio Americano | 15:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
66 | James Zheng | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:20 | 7:30 | |||||||
67 | Timothy Yomogida | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 16:23 | 7:31 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 3/3 | 17:38 (1:15) |
17:38 (1:15) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
68 | Luis Aguilar | Fr | Mira Loma | 16:27 | 7:33 | |||||||
69 | Owen Byrd | So | El Camino | 16:29 | 7:34 | |||||||
70 | Thomas Perez | So | El Camino | 16:30 | 7:34 | |||||||
71 | Josh Hendrickson | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:45 | 7:41 | |||||||
72 | Spencer Tacherra | So | Christian Brothers | 16:50 | 7:43 | |||||||
73 | Linn Xia | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
74 | Matthew Risley | Fr | Mira Loma | 17:50 | 8:11 | |||||||
75 | Leo Yang | So | Christian Brothers | 18:17 | 8:23 | |||||||
76 | Justin Lemon | Fr | Mira Loma | 18:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
77 | Aidan Byrd | Sr | El Camino | 18:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
78 | Brandt Porteus | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:20 | 8:52 | |||||||
79 | Aaron Noelle | So | Casa Roble | 19:50 | 9:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
62:52 12:34 5:46 |
30 | Ross Gowan Fr 12:05 5:33 1 |
Reed Moore So 12:14 5:37 2 |
Steen Unsworth Fr 12:43 5:50 7 |
Nic Gorman Fr 12:46 5:51 8 |
William Samuelson So 13:04 6:00 12 |
Jake Kaspari So 13:05 6:00 13 |
Cian Hale Fr 13:08 6:01 15 |
2 | Christian Brothers 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
63:58 12:48 5:52 |
43 | Max Bonini So 12:31 5:44 4 |
Enrique Verschoor So 12:39 5:48 5 |
Nicholas Sanchez So 12:40 5:49 6 |
Luke Powers Fr 12:58 5:57 11 |
James White So 13:10 6:02 17 |
Evan Recanzone So 13:40 6:16 25 |
Turner Clark So 13:44 6:18 26 |
3 | Vista Del Lago 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
65:01 13:00 5:58 |
59 | Stephen Northouse So 12:30 5:44 3 |
Anish Gaddam Fr 12:53 5:55 9 |
James Junaidi So 12:57 5:56 10 |
Jude Clark Fr 13:20 6:07 18 |
Alcuin Mowrer Fr 13:21 6:07 19 |
Ethan Karr Fr 13:26 6:10 20 |
Dennis Xiao Fr 13:38 6:15 23 |
4 | Mira Loma 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:54 |
69:24 13:53 6:22 |
126 | Lukas Koller So 13:09 6:02 16 |
Dominik Bahm So 13:35 6:14 22 |
Augie Eriksson So 13:39 6:16 24 |
Walter Tadokoro So 13:58 6:24 29 |
Alexander Anaya Fr 15:03 6:54 35 |
Raees Mullah So 15:40 7:11 37 |
Eyouel Teketel Fr 15:45 7:13 38 |
5 | Casa Roble 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 2:29 |
70:59 14:12 6:31 |
130 | Jason Grozar Fr 13:07 6:01 14 |
Jack Jendricks So 13:29 6:11 21 |
Evan Kliewer Fr 13:49 6:20 27 |
Sam Royston Fr 14:58 6:52 32 |
Robert Kimbler So 15:36 7:09 36 |
Aaron Noelle So 19:50 9:06 41 |
|
6 | El Camino 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:07 |
72:46 14:33 6:41 |
156 | Charley Garrard Fr 13:55 6:23 28 |
Brendan Cushing So 14:03 6:27 30 |
Miles Torgerson So 14:45 6:46 31 |
Kody Bates So 15:01 6:53 33 |
Charles Almeida Fr 15:02 6:54 34 |
Owen Byrd So 16:29 7:34 39 |
Thomas Perez So 16:30 7:34 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
67:53 13:35 6:14 |
30 | Jake Kaspari So 13:05 6:00 1 |
Cian Hale Fr 13:08 6:01 2 |
Nick Kopitske So 13:47 6:19 7 |
Nathan Witte Fr 13:54 6:23 9 |
Alex Nash Fr 13:59 6:25 11 |
Davis Westover Fr 14:00 6:25 12 |
Max Boyken So 14:01 6:26 13 |
2 | Vista Del Lago 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
68:54 13:47 6:19 |
39 | Ethan Karr Fr 13:26 6:10 3 |
Dennis Xiao Fr 13:38 6:15 4 |
Michael Pecha Fr 13:47 6:19 8 |
Jonathan Wang Fr 13:55 6:23 10 |
Tanner Tran So 14:08 6:29 14 |
Lukas Jakubicki Fr 14:14 6:32 15 |
Sam Clauer Fr 14:54 6:50 21 |
3 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:57 |
70:53 14:11 6:30 |
62 | Evan Recanzone So 13:40 6:16 5 |
Turner Clark So 13:44 6:18 6 |
Hunter Rojas Fr 14:20 6:34 16 |
Giovanni Delpiero Fr 14:32 6:40 17 |
Carson Bates Fr 14:37 6:42 18 |
Miguel Menchaca So 14:39 6:43 19 |
Anthony Martinez Fr 14:43 6:45 20 |
4 | Mira Loma 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:57 |
84:19 16:52 7:44 |
120 | Raees Mullah So 15:40 7:11 22 |
Eyouel Teketel Fr 15:45 7:13 23 |
Luis Aguilar Fr 16:27 7:33 24 |
Matthew Risley Fr 17:50 8:11 25 |
Justin Lemon Fr 18:37 8:32 26 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
71:21 14:16 6:33 |
19 | Davis Westover Fr 14:00 6:25 1 |
Max Boyken So 14:01 6:26 2 |
Stefan Eiremo So 14:02 6:26 3 |
Elliot Worledge Fr 14:26 6:37 5 |
Nicolas Lemke So 14:52 6:49 8 |
Jake Nelson So 15:05 6:55 12 |
Ryan Macomber So 15:13 6:59 13 |
2 | Christian Brothers 3-2-3-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
75:58 15:12 6:58 |
54 | Miguel Menchaca So 14:39 6:43 6 |
Anthony Martinez Fr 14:43 6:45 7 |
Rafael Fernandez Fr 14:57 6:51 11 |
Larson Dana So 15:19 7:02 14 |
James Zheng Fr 16:20 7:30 16 |
Spencer Tacherra So 16:50 7:43 18 |
Linn Xia Fr 17:34 8:03 19 |
3 | Vista Del Lago 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:09 |
75:48 15:10 6:57 |
55 | Lukas Jakubicki Fr 14:14 6:32 4 |
Sam Clauer Fr 14:54 6:50 9 |
Rayum Shahed So 14:55 6:51 10 |
Colton Casella Fr 15:22 7:03 15 |
Timothy Yomogida Fr 16:23 7:31 17 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.